Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Shannon11.60hWest Valley (Spokane)
2.10Luke Springfield11.70hDeer Park
3.11Jaric Dehart11.80hDeer Park
4.11Jeric McDonald12.00hWest Valley (Spokane)
4.11Armand Mauro12.00h SRWest Valley (Spokane)
6.9Jacob Bellagio12.30hWest Valley (Spokane)
6.12Hosheno Kegley-Wells12.30hWest Valley (Spokane)
6.12Jose Cervantes12.30hWest Valley (Spokane)
9.9Ethan Cook12.40hWest Valley (Spokane)
10.10Miguel Ingram12.50h PRDeer Park
11.11Eamonn McCarron12.60h PRWest Valley (Spokane)
12.11Chance Arthun-Roullier12.80hWest Valley (Spokane)
12.9Brandon Mauget12.80hDeer Park
14.10Matt Dvorak12.90hWest Valley (Spokane)
15.9Nick Jones13.00hDeer Park
16.9Garrett Johnson13.40hDeer Park
17.11Clayton Ricks13.50hDeer Park
18.9Zach Feist14.00hWest Valley (Spokane)
19.10Trebor Reinhart14.70h SRWest Valley (Spokane)
9John BandelDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
10Anthony GassmanDNS PRWest Valley (Spokane)
11Luke EvansDNS SRWest Valley (Spokane)
12Jason LeeDNSDeer Park
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Shannon23.80hWest Valley (Spokane)
2.11Jaric Dehart24.30hDeer Park
3.10Luke Springfield24.50hDeer Park
4.12Taylor Rollins24.60hWest Valley (Spokane)
5.11Armand Mauro25.30h PRWest Valley (Spokane)
5.9Ethan Cook25.30hWest Valley (Spokane)
7.9Jacob Bellagio25.80hWest Valley (Spokane)
7.12Hosheno Kegley-Wells25.80hWest Valley (Spokane)
7.11Jeric McDonald25.80hWest Valley (Spokane)
10.12Jason Lee26.10hDeer Park
11.12Jose Cervantes26.20hWest Valley (Spokane)
12.11Chance Arthun-Roullier26.70hWest Valley (Spokane)
13.9Anthony Rice27.00hWest Valley (Spokane)
14.10Kaston Pederson28.60hWest Valley (Spokane)
15.9Zach Feist29.20hWest Valley (Spokane)
9Josh MillerDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
10Anthony GassmanDNS PRWest Valley (Spokane)
9John BandelDNS PRWest Valley (Spokane)
11Luke EvansDNS SRWest Valley (Spokane)
10Cody UrlacherDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
10Trebor ReinhartDNS PRWest Valley (Spokane)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Amann51.70hDeer Park
2.11Ben Shannon53.00h PRWest Valley (Spokane)
3.12Taylor Rollins54.10hWest Valley (Spokane)
4.9Nick Jones1:00.70hDeer Park
11Clayton RicksDNSDeer Park
9Jacob LuceDNSDeer Park
12Jason LeeDNSDeer Park
11Jade WilsonDNSDeer Park
11Brad HallDNSDeer Park
9Logan OlsonDNSDeer Park
10Cody UrlacherDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dayde Collins2:06.20hDeer Park
2.12Levi Pierce2:09.90h PRDeer Park
3.11Brad Hall2:11.20hDeer Park
4.11Alex Coburn2:15.70hWest Valley (Spokane)
5.10Kevin Shepherd2:22.60hDeer Park
6.11Alex Preston2:25.20h SRWest Valley (Spokane)
7.9Tanner Bollum2:32.70hDeer Park
8.10Miguel Ingram2:34.60hDeer Park
9.11Caleb Dempsen2:37.40hWest Valley (Spokane)
10.10Kevin Whittle2:41.20hDeer Park
11.12Max Seidel2:50.40hWest Valley (Spokane)
12.12John Fraser3:06.60hWest Valley (Spokane)
11Austin LuhnDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
9Skylar OvnicekDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
11Aaron PogueDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
9Robert ShraugerDNSDeer Park
10Brady BollumDNSDeer Park
9Adam HavensDNSDeer Park
11Nolan WoodardDNSDeer Park
11Colton BoswellDNSDeer Park
11Daniel MeyersDNS PRDeer Park
12Justin ConnerDNSDeer Park
12Matthew RiddleDNSDeer Park
12Nick WilliamsDNSDeer Park
12Alex McIntireDNSDeer Park
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nolan Woodard4:39.20h PRDeer Park
2.11Daniel Amann4:39.50hDeer Park
3.12Dayde Collins4:39.70hDeer Park
4.11Alex Coburn4:48.10hWest Valley (Spokane)
5.9Skylar Ovnicek5:00.00hWest Valley (Spokane)
6.10Brady Bollum5:06.70hDeer Park
7.10Kevin Shepherd5:13.40hDeer Park
8.12Matthew Riddle5:20.70hDeer Park
9.9Tanner Bollum5:25.90hDeer Park
10.11Colton Boswell5:27.80hDeer Park
11.12Alex McIntire5:37.00hDeer Park
12.11Caleb Dempsen5:38.70hWest Valley (Spokane)
13.12Nick Williams5:39.20hDeer Park
14.9Adam Havens5:46.50hDeer Park
15.12Max Seidel5:53.00hWest Valley (Spokane)
11Austin LuhnDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
11Alex PrestonDNS SRWest Valley (Spokane)
11Aaron PogueDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
12Levi PierceDNSDeer Park
11Sam DavisDNSDeer Park
12Justin ConnerDNSDeer Park
10Kevin WhittleDNSDeer Park
9Robert ShraugerDNSDeer Park
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nolan Woodard10:35.20hDeer Park
2.9Skylar Ovnicek10:46.90hWest Valley (Spokane)
3.12Alex McIntire10:49.40hDeer Park
4.11Austin Luhn10:54.90hWest Valley (Spokane)
5.10Brady Bollum10:57.90hDeer Park
6.12Matthew Riddle11:11.70hDeer Park
7.11Sam Davis11:25.60hDeer Park
8.11Colton Boswell11:51.80h SRDeer Park
9.9Adam Havens12:50.10h SRDeer Park
9Tanner BollumDNSDeer Park
12Justin ConnerDNSDeer Park
12Levi PierceDNS SRDeer Park
11Daniel AmannDNSDeer Park
12Dayde CollinsDNSDeer Park
10Kevin ShepherdDNSDeer Park
11Alex PrestonDNS PRWest Valley (Spokane)
11Alex CoburnDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
11Caleb DempsenDNS PRWest Valley (Spokane)
11Aaron PogueDNS SRWest Valley (Spokane)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marcus Jackson16.00hWest Valley (Spokane)
2.11Jade Wilson16.10hDeer Park
3.11Jesse Monteon19.00h PRWest Valley (Spokane)
4.9Breanden Fluno19.80hWest Valley (Spokane)
5.9Mac Baxter21.10hWest Valley (Spokane)
6.9Jacob Luce21.30hDeer Park
7.9Josh Miller25.50hWest Valley (Spokane)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jade Wilson40.30hDeer Park
2.10Marcus Jackson43.50hWest Valley (Spokane)
3.9Garrett Johnson48.30hDeer Park
4.9Mac Baxter51.50hWest Valley (Spokane)
5.9Jacob Luce52.20hDeer Park
6.9Tribe Levy52.70hDeer Park
7.9Josh Miller53.30hWest Valley (Spokane)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Armand Mauro
Chance Arthun-Roullier
Ethan Cook
Jeric McDonald
46.90hWest Valley (Spokane)
2.-Nick Jones
Garrett Johnson
Brandon Mauget
Jason Lee
48.90hDeer Park
-Brad Hall
Jaric Dehart
Luke Springfield
Jade Wilson
DQDeer Park
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jaric Dehart
Brad Hall
Daniel Amann
Jade Wilson
3:35.50hDeer Park
2.-Taylor Rollins
Marcus Jackson
Ben Shannon
Jacob Bellagio
3:40.00hWest Valley (Spokane)
3.-Logan Olson
Miguel Ingram
Dayde Collins
Levi Pierce
3:52.20hDeer Park
4.-Jeric McDonald
Chance Arthun-Roullier
Matt Dvorak
Cody Urlacher
4:08.50hWest Valley (Spokane)
5.-Kaston Pederson
Anthony Rice
Jose Cervantes
Breanden Fluno
4:08.80hWest Valley (Spokane)
-Hosheno Kegley-Wells
Mack Baxter
Brendon Algeier
Trebor Reinhart
DNSWest Valley (Spokane)
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Buynak45-09.00Deer Park
2.11Keith Goulding44-07.00West Valley (Spokane)
3.12Jacob Bandel38-05.00West Valley (Spokane)
4.9Alex Dyfort37-09.00West Valley (Spokane)
5.9Aaron Obert36-11.00Deer Park
6.11Anthony Bellagio35-09.00West Valley (Spokane)
7.11Dane Doneen35-03.00West Valley (Spokane)
6.10Tyler Hauck34-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
9.10Sam Krueger34-02.00West Valley (Spokane)
10.10Gabe Gerhart34-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
11.10Beau Steele32-06.00Deer Park
12.9Sam Buynak32-02.00Deer Park
13.11Silas Fairbanks31-03.00Deer Park
14.10Jacob Boswell30-10.00Deer Park
15.12Justin Beal30-07.00 PRDeer Park
16.10Cody Walling30-04.00West Valley (Spokane)
17.10Jeremy Beal28-04.00Deer Park
18.9Carter Bergman26-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
11Austin BartoDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
11Jordan MartinDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
11Trevor CooperDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
10Alex StoopDNSDeer Park
11Sai LakewolfDNSDeer Park
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Buynak127-07Deer Park
2.11Max Salazar120-04West Valley (Spokane)
3.10Jacob Boswell119-00Deer Park
4.10Tyler Hauck111-05 SRWest Valley (Spokane)
5.9Aaron Obert110-04Deer Park
6.10Gabe Gerhart109-07West Valley (Spokane)
7.10Jeremy Beal104-10Deer Park
8.11Trevor Cooper103-02 PRWest Valley (Spokane)
9.9Alex Dyfort100-04West Valley (Spokane)
10.11Silas Fairbanks95-02Deer Park
11.11Keith Goulding91-08 PRWest Valley (Spokane)
12.11Anthony Bellagio90-02West Valley (Spokane)
13.10Beau Steele85-01Deer Park
14.11Dane Doneen84-09West Valley (Spokane)
15.10Sam Krueger81-08West Valley (Spokane)
16.10Cody Walling80-01West Valley (Spokane)
17.9Sam Buynak69-03Deer Park
18.9Carter Bergman57-10West Valley (Spokane)
11Austin BartoDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
11Jordan MartinDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
11Sai LakewolfDNSDeer Park
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Beal162-08Deer Park
2.11Jesse Monteon158-06West Valley (Spokane)
3.11William Simpson139-08West Valley (Spokane)
4.10Jacob Boswell122-00Deer Park
5.11Colton Boswell116-05Deer Park
6.10Jeremy Beal105-08Deer Park
7.11Silas Fairbanks90-07 PRDeer Park
8.9Logan Olson88-04Deer Park
9.12Max Seidel82-01 PRWest Valley (Spokane)
11Sai LakewolfDNSDeer Park
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Max Salazar5-06.00 SRWest Valley (Spokane)
2.9Brandon Mauget5-06.00Deer Park
3.12Jacob Bandel5-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
4.10Kaston Pederson5-03.00West Valley (Spokane)
5.9Ethan Cook5-03.00West Valley (Spokane)
6.9Anthony Rice5-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Beal9-06.00Deer Park
2.11Jesse Monteon9-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
3.11Eamonn McCarron9-00.00 PRWest Valley (Spokane)
4.9Brendon Algeier8-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
5.10Tyler Hauck7-06.00 SRWest Valley (Spokane)
6.9Tribe Levy7-00.00Deer Park
11Chance Arthun-RoullierDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
11Armand MauroDNS PRWest Valley (Spokane)
9Zach FeistNHWest Valley (Spokane)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Luke Springfield19-07.00Deer Park
2.12Jacob Bandel18-07.00West Valley (Spokane)
3.11Jesse Monteon17-06.00West Valley (Spokane)
4.11William Simpson16-03.50West Valley (Spokane)
5.11Max Salazar15-00.25West Valley (Spokane)
6.9Breanden Fluno14-11.00West Valley (Spokane)
7.10Matt Dvorak13-02.00West Valley (Spokane)
8.9John Bandel13-00.00West Valley (Spokane)
11Luke EvansDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Justin Beal39-10.00Deer Park
2.12Jacob Bandel39-09.00West Valley (Spokane)
11Max SalazarDNSWest Valley (Spokane)
9Nick JonesDNSDeer Park
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Washington
2A Washington