Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Womens Results

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Candice Wayne46.52aWest Bend West
4.10Celina Wanta48.94aWest Bend West
12.12Marissa Becker53.48aWest Bend West
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Amanda Sincere
Ana Zirtzlaff
Shelly Zancanaro
Eden Rogers
52.73aWest Bend West
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

2.-Kayla Janto
Shelly Zancanaro
Megan Schultz
Kate Schraufnagel
1:50.73aWest Bend West
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Candice Wayne
Alexis Wolf
Kayla Janto
Erica Wanie
3:57.13aWest Bend West
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Brooke Zich
Sam Lemminger
Kyra Gudex
Cassidy Holbrook
10:16.29aWest Bend West
 

4x1600 Relay  Varsity - Finals

4.-Megan Kolhmann
Taylor Uebersetzig
Kyra Gudex
Cassidy Holbrook
23:23.20aWest Bend West
 

SMR 100-100-200-400m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kayla Janto
Shelly Zancanaro
Ana Zirtzlaff
Eden Rogers
1:55.87aWest Bend West
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

2.-Alexis Wolf
Kyra Gudex
Taylor Uebersetzig
Erica Wanie
13:03.63aWest Bend West
 

4x300 Shuttle Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 2:28.63aWest Bend West
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

3.10Pattie Albinger36'2West Bend West
3.10Kayla Waechter30'.25West Bend West
3.12Alexa Zwieg27'6.75West Bend West
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.10Pattie Albinger95'9West Bend West
2.10Kayla Waechter86'3.5West Bend West
2.9Nicole Heimark83'5West Bend West
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

2.10Erica Wanie5'0West Bend West
2.11Eden Rogers4'10West Bend West
2.10Haley Carney4'6West Bend West
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Eden Rogers9'6West Bend West
1.12Jonelle Ritger8West Bend West
1.10Celina Wanta8West Bend West
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kayla Janto17'1West Bend West
1.10Erica Wanie16'6.75West Bend West
1.10Kate Schraufnagel15'4.25West Bend West
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Candice Wayne34'8.5West Bend West
1.11Elena Heimark32'6.75West Bend West
1.11Emily Kauth30'9.5West Bend West
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Division 1 Wisconsin