Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10E'Lon Mack11.26Heritage
2.9Joseph Gandarillas11.86Heritage
3.10Devin Murphy11.87Heritage
4.12Daniel Gray11.92Heritage
5.9Joseph Carroll11.97Battle Ground
6.12Nathan Weeks12.30Battle Ground
7.9Chris Eirhart12.51Heritage
8.9Dakota Miller12.53Battle Ground
9.11Mark Rucker12.69Heritage
10.11Joshua Valencia12.71Heritage
11.11Patrick Lehner12.74Battle Ground
12.9Vitaliy Svirdan12.94Heritage
13.12Garridan Allen12.97Battle Ground
14.9Johny Rodriguez12.99Heritage
15.11Raymond Peterman13.23Battle Ground
16.10Jacob Linnell13.41Battle Ground
17.9Jacob Carbajal13.50Battle Ground
18.9Leland O'Hanlon13.60Battle Ground
18.9Matthew Huit13.60Battle Ground
20.9Shaun Kent13.65Battle Ground
21.9Max Klimovich13.72Battle Ground
22.9Ben Halterman15.29Battle Ground
23.10Salvador Mendez18.86Battle Ground
9Kazden ColpittsNTBattle Ground
11Robert PetersonNTBattle Ground
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10E'Lon Mack23.21Heritage
2.9Joseph Carroll24.77Battle Ground
3.9Joseph Gandarillas25.06Heritage
4.12Daniel Gray25.43Heritage
5.9Chris Eirhart26.05Heritage
6.11Denzel Lall26.35Heritage
7.11Mark Rucker26.78Heritage
8.9William Rice26.79Battle Ground
9.11Joshua Valencia26.84Heritage
10.9Johny Rodriguez26.91Heritage
11.9Vitaliy Svirdan27.08Heritage
12.9Cole Hess27.22Battle Ground
13.9Jacob Carbajal27.46Battle Ground
14.11Raymond Peterman27.91Battle Ground
15.9Matthew Huit29.01Battle Ground
16.9Max Klimovich29.42Battle Ground
17.9Ben Halterman33.69Battle Ground
18.10Salvador Mendez39.19Battle Ground
10Micah DaubenspeckNTBattle Ground
10Jay AllenNTHeritage
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joey Cooper53.80Heritage
2.12Jake Blackman54.10Battle Ground
3.12Calen Bergren55.16Battle Ground
4.9Keaton Spiller56.84Heritage
5.9William Rice57.29Battle Ground
6.11Denzel Lall57.63Heritage
7.10Victor Duran57.80Heritage
8.11Cedric Cherry59.32Heritage
9.10Micah Daubenspeck1:00.24Battle Ground
10.10Jacob Linnell1:03.27Battle Ground
11.11Paydenn Paul1:04.29Heritage
12.11Dakota Crawford1:08.97Heritage
13.11Jacob Keesee1:11.50Heritage
11Patrick LehnerNTBattle Ground
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10James Breen57.0Heritage
9Keaton Spiller57.3Heritage
11Denzel Lall58.0Heritage
10Victor Duran58.0Heritage
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Vitaliy Svirdan59.2Heritage
11Cedric Cherry59.8Heritage
11Mark Rucker65.2Heritage
12Christian Fairchild67.5Heritage
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Tedder2:03.16Battle Ground
2.12Ryan Russell2:06.10Battle Ground
3.10James Breen2:10.90Heritage
4.10Isaac Brown2:21.69Battle Ground
5.9James Styres2:28.34Battle Ground
6.9Michael Choquer2:28.57Battle Ground
7.12Scott Maxfield2:35.30Heritage
8.9Brandon Hatch2:43.73Heritage
9.9Tyler Keesee3:08.90Heritage
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mark Tedder4:43.90Battle Ground
2.11Josh Helmes4:49.10Battle Ground
3.9Keaton Spiller4:53.30Heritage
4.12Jay Mason4:54.10Battle Ground
5.10James Breen4:54.40Heritage
6.11Denzel Lall5:01.30Heritage
7.10Isaac Brown5:13.80Battle Ground
8.9James Styres5:24.80Battle Ground
9.9Michael Choquer5:25.09Battle Ground
10.9Brandon Hatch5:27.80Heritage
11.11Cedric Cherry5:37.10Heritage
12.11Jacob Keesee6:14.70Heritage
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jay Mason10:25.50Battle Ground
2.10Noel Reyes10:51.00Battle Ground
3.10Aaron Frances11:18.70Battle Ground
4.12Christian Fairchild12:29.10Heritage
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Blackman15.43Battle Ground
2.10Jay Allen19.20Heritage
3.9Austin King Elliott20.29Battle Ground
4.9Cal Duus24.98Battle Ground
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Austin King Elliott47.54Battle Ground
2.11Forrest Johnson48.53Battle Ground
3.9Cal Duus1:00.83Battle Ground
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joey Cooper
Daniel Gray
Joe Gandarillas
E'Lon Mack
46.13Heritage
2.-Nathan Weeks
Robert Peterson
Joseph Carroll
Daniel Duong
47.18Battle Ground
3.-Vitaliy Svirdan
Jay Allen
Joshua Valencia
Chris Eirhart
48.65Heritage
-Matthew Gillette
Garridan Allen
Raymond Peterman
Michael Wagner
NTBattle Ground
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Calen Bergren
Daniel Duong
Robert Peterson
Mark Tedder
3:43.97Battle Ground
2.-Keaton Spiller
Denzel Lall
James Breen
Victor Duran
3:50.26Heritage
3.-Scott Maxfield
Christian Fairchild
Dakota Crawford
Cedric Cherry
4:10.67Heritage
-Ryan Russell
Austin King Elliott
Patrick Lehner
William Rice
NTBattle Ground
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Blackman45-02.50Battle Ground
2.11Jacob Wagner44-04.00Heritage
3.12Houston Dillard43-00.00Heritage
4.12Brian Sievers41-07.50Battle Ground
5.12Nathan Weeks36-11.00Battle Ground
6.10Nathan Hughes36-03.00Heritage
7.12James Ralston36-01.50Battle Ground
8.10Jay Allen34-00.50Heritage
9.10George Word31-11.75Heritage
10.9Tristan Bridges29-07.00Heritage
11.9Tanner Cochran28-09.50Battle Ground
12.9Zachariah Maniar24-07.50Battle Ground
13.11Michael Wagner23-05.25Battle Ground
11Zach HarrisNDBattle Ground
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Hall127-09Heritage
2.12Brian Sievers120-07Battle Ground
3.11Jacob Wagner119-08Heritage
4.12Houston Dillard119-00Heritage
5.12James Ralston116-08Battle Ground
6.9Cole Hess90-07Battle Ground
7.11Zach Harris89-04Battle Ground
8.11Michael Wagner81-01Battle Ground
9.10George Word79-00Heritage
10.10Nathan Hughes77-03Heritage
11.9Tanner Cochran72-10Battle Ground
9Tristan BridgesNDHeritage
9Matthew HuitNDBattle Ground
12Nathan WeeksNDBattle Ground
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Hall124-10Heritage
2.12Houston Dillard119-08Heritage
3.9Cole Hess117-06Battle Ground
4.11Thomas Stewart110-10Battle Ground
5.9Tanner Cochran95-05Battle Ground
6.10Nathan Hughes81-07Heritage
7.10Dakota Morley81-00Battle Ground
8.9Zachariah Maniar74-01Battle Ground
9.9Cal Duus69-01Battle Ground
11Jacob WagnerNDHeritage
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10E'Lon Mack5-06.00Heritage
2.11Daniel Duong5-02.00Battle Ground
2.9Joseph Carroll5-02.00Battle Ground
2.9Austin King Elliott5-02.00Battle Ground
5.9Chris Eirhart5-00.00Heritage
12Garridan AllenNHBattle Ground
9Matthew HuitNHBattle Ground
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Murphy9-00.00Heritage
2.10Victor Duran8-00.00Heritage
3.11Wyatt Faley7-00.00Battle Ground
4.11Joshua Valencia7-00.00Heritage
11Forrest JohnsonNHBattle Ground
12Matthew GilletteNHBattle Ground
11Paydenn PaulNHHeritage
11Dakota CrawfordNHHeritage
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Devin Murphy19-10.50Heritage
2.12Jake Blackman19-04.75Battle Ground
3.12Daniel Gray18-02.50Heritage
4.9Dakota Miller17-08.00Battle Ground
5.11Jeff Points17-05.75Battle Ground
6.9Joseph Gandarillas17-02.50Heritage
7.12Garridan Allen15-02.75Battle Ground
8.9Jacob Carbajal14-08.25Battle Ground
9.11Mark Rucker14-08.00Heritage
10.9Daniel Welsh14-01.50Battle Ground
11.9Shaun Kent13-11.00Battle Ground
12.9Leland O'Hanlon13-02.75Battle Ground
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jeff Points40-05.25Battle Ground
2.11Daniel Duong40-00.25Battle Ground
3.12Joey Cooper38-04.75Heritage
4.9Daniel Welsh31-05.75Battle Ground
11Forrest JohnsonNDBattle Ground
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tee Tee Martin13.01Heritage
2.11Amanda Custer13.78Battle Ground
3.9Kelsey Campanelli14.08Battle Ground
4.12Rachel Montoya14.18Heritage
5.11Ciprianna Harmon14.25Battle Ground
6.10Meesha Branch14.37Heritage
7.9Marlayna Gillette14.73Battle Ground
8.12Kelsee Frampton14.97Battle Ground
9.11Courtney Rulffes15.01Battle Ground
10.9Meghan Molinari15.52Battle Ground
11.10Lauren Harris16.19Battle Ground
12.9Jane Bergren16.59Battle Ground
13.9Makanalani Mathews16.89Battle Ground
9Valree IrwinNTBattle Ground
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tee Tee Martin27.68Heritage
2.11Amanda Custer28.34Battle Ground
3.9Anna Penttila28.88Heritage
4.9Kelsey Campanelli29.18Battle Ground
5.9Victoria Kehler30.37Heritage
6.11Ciprianna Harmon30.94Battle Ground
7.10Irina Dolbinina31.07Heritage
8.12Kelsee Frampton32.04Battle Ground
9.9Danielle Russell33.59Battle Ground
10.9Meghan Molinari33.69Battle Ground
9Abigail BohnNTBattle Ground
10Meesha BranchNTHeritage
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrea Olstead1:01.80Battle Ground
2.9Anna Penttila1:05.40Heritage
3.9Abigail Bohn1:05.60Battle Ground
4.9Victoria Kehler1:07.30Heritage
5.9Danielle Russell1:10.30Battle Ground
6.11Miranda Fleming1:12.31Heritage
7.10Brittney Cortez1:12.40Heritage
9Marlayna GilletteNTBattle Ground
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Anna Penttila71.0Heritage
11McKenzie Fleming71.0Heritage
9Victoria Kehler71.0Heritage
10Brittney Cortez75.0Heritage
10Irina Dolbinina77.0Heritage
10Margarita Golovina77.0Heritage
10Alyssa Ferguson82.0Heritage
10Carly Knight82.0Heritage
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11McKenzie Fleming2:37.30Heritage
2.10Irina Dolbinina2:41.90Heritage
3.11Stacia Matson2:44.70Battle Ground
4.10Nissa Matson2:49.50Battle Ground
5.10Holly Helmes2:55.60Battle Ground
6.11Julie Smith2:56.00Battle Ground
7.10Carly Knight2:59.90Heritage
8.9Hanna Wilson3:01.20Battle Ground
9.10Tanja Ross3:01.60Battle Ground
10.9Sophie Valeno3:01.90Heritage
11.10Madison Snaric3:10.80Heritage
12.11Sarah Moreno3:14.10Battle Ground
13.10Alyssa Ferguson3:15.60Heritage
14.9Chauntelle Hannu3:26.80Battle Ground
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Abby Knight5:45.80Heritage
2.11McKenzie Fleming5:52.10Heritage
3.11Stacia Matson5:55.50Battle Ground
4.10Nissa Matson6:30.20Battle Ground
5.9Sophie Valeno6:39.50Heritage
6.9Veronica Nicacio6:41.20Battle Ground
7.10Madison Snaric6:52.60Heritage
8.10Alyssa Ferguson7:06.90Heritage
9.9Chauntelle Hannu7:35.09Battle Ground
10.10Bontu Yousuf8:47.50Heritage
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Margarita Golovina13:15.30Heritage
2.11Julie Smith13:28.60Battle Ground
3.10Carly Knight13:39.60Heritage
4.9Hanna Wilson14:41.20Battle Ground
5.11Sarah Moreno15:07.60Battle Ground
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Julia Agarkov17.36Heritage
2.12Hannah Van Osdel18.34Battle Ground
3.9Alla Mironenko20.61Battle Ground
4.9Christina Klug21.20Battle Ground
5.10Jordan LeBlanc26.44Battle Ground
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hannah Van Osdel55.84Battle Ground
2.9Alla Mironenko57.21Battle Ground
3.9Christina Klug57.46Battle Ground
4.10Jordan LeBlanc1:05.12Battle Ground
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Julia Agarkov
Meesha Branch
Rachel Montoya
Tee Tee Martin
53.46Heritage
2.-Abigail Bohn
Kelsee Frampton
Amber Machado
Ciprianna Harmon
56.25Battle Ground
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Kelsee Frampton
Marlayna Gillette
Amber Machado
Rachel Rast
2:03.01Battle Ground
2.-Miranda Fleming
Abby Knight
Brittney Cortez
Margarita Golovina
2:03.89Heritage
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Abigail Bohn
Andrea Olstead
Ciprianna Harmon
Amanda Custer
4:28.89Battle Ground
2.-Victoria Kehler
Anna Penttila
McKenzie Fleming
Irina Dolbinina
4:50.43Heritage
3.-Alyssa Ferguson
Margarita Golovina
Carly Knight
Brittney Cortez
5:16.50Heritage
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Guadalupe Mendoza34-04.25Heritage
2.9Jossilyn Blackman30-04.00Battle Ground
3.11Michaela Patching26-08.00Heritage
4.9Marlayna Gillette26-06.00Battle Ground
5.10Zoe Hall25-05.00Heritage
6.11Hayley Clark25-04.00Heritage
7.9MacKenzie Wolf24-00.00Battle Ground
8.11Alyssa Pickett21-07.75Heritage
9.9Breanna Batdorf21-02.00Heritage
10.10Arianna Moreno17-09.00Battle Ground
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Guadalupe Mendoza116-07Heritage
2.9Jossilyn Blackman87-11Battle Ground
3.9MacKenzie Wolf83-03Battle Ground
4.10Zoe Hall74-10Heritage
5.11Michaela Patching72-04Heritage
6.11Hayley Clark63-05Heritage
7.12Rachel Montoya63-00Heritage
8.9Breanna Batdorf60-02Heritage
9.11Alyssa Pickett55-09Heritage
10.10Arianna Moreno50-01Battle Ground
11Chandler PutnamNDHeritage
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.9Jossilyn Blackman93-06Battle Ground
2.10Guadalupe Mendoza91-08Heritage
3.12Taya O'Hanlon88-10Battle Ground
4.9MacKenzie Wolf86-04Battle Ground
5.10Miu Seto Peralta70-10Battle Ground
6.9Jane Bergren67-00Battle Ground
7.9Adrianne Schock60-09Battle Ground
8.9Olivia Kelly46-00Battle Ground
9.9Makanalani Mathews43-08Battle Ground
10.10Kyle Harris42-10Battle Ground
11.11Alyssa Pickett41-09Heritage
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Anna Penttila4-08.00Heritage
2.10Rachel Rast4-06.00Battle Ground
3.9Alla Mironenko4-04.00Battle Ground
4.11Amber Machado4-02.00Battle Ground
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Holland Roberts7-00.00Battle Ground
2.9Ellery Roberts7-00.00Battle Ground
3.12Amanda Wiser6-06.00Battle Ground
4.11Michaela Patching6-00.00Heritage
4.10Miu Seto Peralta6-00.00Battle Ground
6.10Margarita Golovina5-06.00Heritage
10Madison NilesNHBattle Ground
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Julia Agarkov15-05.00Heritage
2.11Andrea Olstead15-01.50Battle Ground
3.12Hannah Van Osdel13-11.00Battle Ground
4.11Chandler Putnam13-03.50Heritage
5.10Lauren Harris13-00.50Battle Ground
6.11Miranda Fleming12-05.50Heritage
7.10Brittney Cortez9-06.00Heritage
11Courtney RulffesNDBattle Ground
10Madison NilesNDBattle Ground
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andrea Olstead35-02.50Battle Ground
2.9Julia Agarkov31-02.50Heritage
3.10Rachel Rast30-05.00Battle Ground
4.12Hannah Van Osdel28-06.00Battle Ground
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams