Athletic.net Team Results Management

7th Annual Dan Birdsell Invite

Friday, March 30, 2012

Deer Park HS, Deer Park, WA

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Wiley11.20Newport      
2.12Nate Graham11.50St George's      
3.12Daniel Wheatley11.60Freeman      
3.12Rock Stapley11.60Bonners Ferry      
5.12Matt Hadley11.70Connell      
5.11Matt Fryberger11.70Lind-Ritzville      
7.10Luke Springfield11.80Deer Park      
7.11Jaric Dehart11.80Deer Park      
7.12Dominic Marquez11.80Columbia (Hunters)      
10.12Austin Huber11.90Connell      
11.12Roy Walser12.00Reardan      
11.11Colton Thornton12.00Connell      
13.9Nick Christianson12.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
13.10Coleton Collins12.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.10Beau Taylor12.20Selkirk      
15.12Austin Glazier12.20Priest River Lamanna      
17.12Zack Chantry12.30Newport      
17.10Tre Roberts12.30Bonners Ferry      
19.10Andy Meyer12.40Priest River Lamanna      
19.11Michael Haskins12.40Selkirk      
19.9Hugh Hennings12.40Lind-Ritzville      
22.10Tristen Cutshall12.50Newport      
22.11Derik Oliver12.50Davenport      
22.12Brandon Thayer12.50Liberty (Spangle)      
25.9Dominique Watson12.60Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
25.9Nick Jones12.60Deer Park      
25.10Austin Anderson12.60Kettle Falls      
25.11Zach Tabish12.60Valley Christian      
25.9Brandon Mauget12.60Deer Park      
30.10Ryan Thayer12.70Liberty (Spangle)      
31.12Justin Barber12.90Chewelah      
31.9Brody Miland12.90Kettle Falls      
31.12Neal Johnson12.90Priest River Lamanna      
34.9Jacob Culverwell13.00Chewelah      
34.12Karl Muelheims13.00St George's      
36.11Dustin Wyborney13.10Columbia (Hunters)      
37.12Marvin Reyes13.20Columbia (Hunters)      
37.11Alex Brewster13.20Newport      
37.9Jonathan Flynn13.20Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
40.11Clayton Ricks13.30Deer Park      
40.9Garrett Johnson13.30Deer Park      
40.12Jason Lee13.30Deer Park      
40.9Jesse Meyer13.30NW Christian (Colbert)      
40.12Jacob Westburg13.30Valley Christian      
40.11Armand Santone13.30Valley Christian      
40.9Brayden Aller13.30Freeman      
47.9Eric Kang13.40St George's      
47.10Jordan Otero13.40Priest River Lamanna      
49.9William Fager13.50Mary Walker      
50.9Anthony Champion13.60Chewelah      
50.10Warren Batiste13.60Selkirk      
52.10Tyler Johnson13.70Kettle Falls      
53.9Allen Walden13.80Newport      
54.10Aaron Klaus13.90Bonners Ferry      
55.10Joseph Shea14.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
55.10James Gilreath14.00Chewelah      
57.11Sai Lakewolf14.30Deer Park      
58.9Mathew Bates14.60Bonners Ferry      
59.11Dj Moreland14.90Newport      
60.10Luke Soumas15.00Priest River Lamanna      
12Taylor WoodsDNSNewport      
12Elias BarnettDNSDeer Park      
11Jonathen CasbergDNSMary Walker      
12Grant BakkenDNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Wiley22.60Newport      
2.12Daniel Wheatley23.20Freeman      
3.11Jaric Dehart23.50Deer Park      
4.11Matt Fryberger23.70Lind-Ritzville      
4.12Dominic Marquez23.70Columbia (Hunters)      
6.12Nate Graham23.90St George's      
6.12Karl Muelheims23.90St George's      
8.12Rock Stapley24.20Bonners Ferry      
9.12Austin Glazier24.30Priest River Lamanna      
10.11Riley Lyle24.90Connell      
11.10Tre Roberts25.10Bonners Ferry      
11.11Colton Thornton25.10Connell      
11.9Nick Christianson25.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.10Luke Springfield25.10Deer Park      
15.10Andy Meyer25.20Priest River Lamanna      
15.11Dustin Elliott25.20Columbia (Hunters)      
17.12David Eisenrich25.30NW Christian (Colbert)      
18.11Alex Brewster25.40Newport      
19.11Derik Oliver25.50Davenport      
20.9Brandon Mauget25.90Deer Park      
21.10Ryan Whitmore26.20Lind-Ritzville      
21.12Jason Lee26.20Deer Park      
23.9Nick Jones26.50Deer Park      
24.12Drew Wilke26.70Lind-Ritzville      
25.11Nick Hill26.80Columbia (Hunters)      
26.10Christian Trocke27.00Bonners Ferry      
26.9Brayden Aller27.00Freeman      
28.12Richard Nyambura27.10Valley Christian      
29.11Zach Tabish27.20Valley Christian      
29.10Mathew Miles-Scott27.20Mary Walker      
31.9Eric Kang27.60St George's      
31.11Clayton Ricks27.60Deer Park      
33.11Noah Price27.80Bonners Ferry      
34.10Jordan Otero27.90Priest River Lamanna      
35.10Blake Cox28.00Valley Christian      
35.9Jacob Luce28.00Deer Park      
37.10Micah Cole28.20Valley Christian      
37.12Kenneth Piper28.20Columbia (Hunters)      
37.11Ben Terry28.20Valley Christian      
40.10Trevor Ford28.30Reardan      
41.10Tyler Johnson28.70Kettle Falls      
42.10Joseph Shea29.30Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
42.10Josh Malakowski29.30Priest River Lamanna      
44.12Isaiah Kenney29.40Chewelah      
45.10Collin Luther29.50Bonners Ferry      
46.9Luke MacDonald29.60Priest River Lamanna      
47.11Dj Moreland30.70Newport      
48.9Dale Savage31.40Chewelah      
9Dakota CairnsDNSChewelah      
10Jacob CadwellDNSSt George's      
12Justin BarberDNSChewelah      
9Mathew BatesDNSBonners Ferry      
9Collin StoneDNSBonners Ferry      
9Jesse MeyerDNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
9Thomas Hilverda-DepaoloDNSSt George's      
12Quinn RobinsonDNSFreeman      
12Zack ChantryDNSNewport      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Quinn Robinson49.40Freeman      
2.12Jacob Callister50.70Bonners Ferry      
3.11Daniel Amann51.10Deer Park      
4.12Roy Walser51.60Reardan      
5.11Matt Fryberger52.90Lind-Ritzville      
6.10Max Axtell53.00Freeman      
7.12Austin Huber53.70Connell      
8.12Karl Muelheims54.10St George's      
9.10Dallas Hopkins55.90Priest River Lamanna      
10.12Austin Fox56.40Connell      
11.12Richard Nyambura56.60Valley Christian      
12.10Tristen Cutshall57.50Newport      
13.10Austin Anderson58.20Kettle Falls      
14.9Thomas Hilverda-Depaolo58.50St George's      
15.11Tyler Osborn58.90Mary Walker      
16.11Luke Fisher59.10Reardan      
17.11Seth Hansen59.30Reardan      
18.11Kody Rice59.50Bonners Ferry      
19.9Braiden Whitby59.80Connell      
20.9Nick Jones1:00.10Deer Park      
21.11Noah Price1:01.00Bonners Ferry      
22.12Trevor Peone1:01.80Reardan      
23.11Clayton Ricks1:02.60Deer Park      
24.10Micah Cole1:02.70Valley Christian      
25.11Zach Tabish1:02.90Valley Christian      
26.10Josh Malakowski1:03.40Priest River Lamanna      
27.9Logan Olson1:03.50Deer Park      
27.10Blake Cox1:03.50Valley Christian      
29.9Jonathan Flynn1:04.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
30.12Kenneth Piper1:04.60Columbia (Hunters)      
31.9Allen Walden1:06.30Newport      
31.9Tim Kopplin1:06.30NW Christian (Colbert)      
33.11Ben Terry1:09.50Valley Christian      
34.9Anthony Champion1:11.90Chewelah      
35.9Luke MacDonald1:12.60Priest River Lamanna      
9Ben EmingerDNSChewelah      
10Aaron KlausDNSBonners Ferry      
10Christian TrockeDNSBonners Ferry      
11Daniel MeyersDNSDeer Park      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dayde Collins2:02.80Deer Park      
2.12Alex Ramm-Hutchinson2:04.60St George's      
3.12Jacob Callister2:05.40Bonners Ferry      
4.12Michael Anderson2:07.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.12Austin Fish2:07.30Freeman      
6.12Richard Nyambura2:07.50Valley Christian      
7.10Conner Rubright2:08.00Freeman      
8.11Brad Hall2:09.00Deer Park      
9.10Collin Cossairt2:15.50Bonners Ferry      
10.12Levi Pierce2:16.30Deer Park      
11.11Jared Lysne2:19.70Bonners Ferry      
12.12Justin Conner2:20.90Deer Park      
13.12Marvin Reyes2:21.40Columbia (Hunters)      
14.12Noe Garcia2:22.20Connell      
15.10JT Lauderdale2:22.90Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.12Kyle Fritsch2:24.90NW Christian (Colbert)      
17.11Dustin Kommes2:27.00Lind-Ritzville      
18.9Ermek Danielson2:28.90St George's      
19.11Juan Munoz2:30.40Davenport      
20.11Dalton Hill2:30.50Mary Walker      
21.9Tanner Bollum2:31.20Deer Park      
22.12Nick Williams2:33.00Deer Park      
23.10Tanner Perry2:33.90Davenport      
24.11Matheus Faria2:34.80Davenport      
25.11Colton Boswell2:37.70Deer Park      
26.9Mason Lasich2:39.80Mary Walker      
27.10Micah Cole2:41.60Valley Christian      
28.9Kyle Reddeman2:41.70Kettle Falls      
29.10Timmy Green2:41.90Davenport      
30.9Adam Havens2:45.50Deer Park      
31.10Seth Cass2:46.50Newport      
32.9Robert Shrauger2:48.10Deer Park      
33.10Miles Cullitan2:51.40Reardan      
34.9Nate Muramatsu2:52.40St George's      
10Jacob CadwellDNSSt George's      
9Noah ThompsonDNSChewelah      
9Mason SimpsonDNSConnell      
9Chase BrandnerDNSConnell      
10Kevin WhittleDNSDeer Park      
9Ben EmingerDNSChewelah      
10Reece BeaulaurierDNSFreeman      
9Austin WholleyDNSConnell      
12Gavin FlowerDNSBonners Ferry      
12Ryan TafoyaDNSNewport      
10Levi GarrisDNSNewport      
11Terrance GallaherDNSWellpinit      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dayde Collins4:37.00Deer Park      
2.11Nolan Woodard4:45.50Deer Park      
3.12Michael Anderson4:46.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
4.12Richard Nyambura4:47.50Valley Christian      
5.12Micah Krmpotich4:48.40Bonners Ferry      
6.12Alex Ramm-Hutchinson4:48.80St George's      
7.11Steven Olds4:52.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
8.12Alex McIntire4:54.80Deer Park      
9.10Collin Cossairt5:01.60Bonners Ferry      
10.10Kevin Shepherd5:06.00Deer Park      
11.11Scott McMeen5:06.40Newport      
12.10JT Lauderdale5:07.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
13.11Slater Stambaugh5:08.40Reardan      
14.10Donovan Dewey5:08.70Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.12Jake Zickler5:09.80Newport      
16.10Roberto Orozco5:10.10Connell      
17.12Levi Pierce5:10.40Deer Park      
18.11Jared Lysne5:10.90Bonners Ferry      
19.12Justin Conner5:12.70Deer Park      
20.12Aleksander Collier5:13.00Columbia (Hunters)      
21.9Eric Erickson5:16.10Liberty (Spangle)      
22.9Ermek Danielson5:17.20St George's      
22.11Chris Nichols5:17.20Newport      
24.10James Best5:19.90Wellpinit      
25.12Matthew Riddle5:23.60Deer Park      
26.11Colton Boswell5:24.40Deer Park      
27.10Luke Reoch5:25.45Bonners Ferry      
28.11Kody Rice5:27.20Bonners Ferry      
29.12Noe Garcia5:27.70Connell      
30.9Tanner Bollum5:28.90Deer Park      
31.9Tim Kopplin5:29.20NW Christian (Colbert)      
32.11Dustin Kommes5:29.80Lind-Ritzville      
33.11Terrance Gallaher5:31.80Wellpinit      
34.9Josh Marks5:40.40Priest River Lamanna      
34.9Austin Wholley5:40.40Connell      
36.10Tanner Peone5:41.70Reardan      
37.9Kyle Reddeman5:42.00Kettle Falls      
38.11Juan Munoz5:42.10Davenport      
39.9Adam Havens5:46.00Deer Park      
40.9Jacob Perkins5:48.30Bonners Ferry      
40.10Tanner Perry5:48.30Davenport      
42.11Matheus Faria5:48.80Davenport      
43.10Seth Cass5:49.60Newport      
44.12Ryan Tafoya5:51.10Newport      
45.12Nick Williams5:51.80Deer Park      
46.9Mason Lasich5:57.30Mary Walker      
47.9Robert Shrauger6:01.70Deer Park      
48.11Bevin Matt6:04.10Reardan      
49.10Timmy Green6:05.90Davenport      
50.10Skylar Peone6:08.00Reardan      
51.10James Gilreath6:13.60Chewelah      
52.10Miles Cullitan6:17.20Reardan      
53.9Nate Muramatsu6:18.40St George's      
54.11Ben Terry6:42.40Valley Christian      
55.10Sean Huntsman6:57.60Selkirk      
12Gavin FlowerDNSBonners Ferry      
10Diamond RobinsonDNSPriest River Lamanna      
9Mason SimpsonDNSConnell      
10Levi GarrisDNSNewport      
9Chase BrandnerDNSConnell      
9Ben EmingerDNSChewelah      
10Reece BeaulaurierDNSFreeman      
10Kevin WhittleDNSDeer Park      
12Isaiah KenneyDNSChewelah      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nolan Woodard10:27.00Deer Park      
2.12Micah Krmpotich10:32.70Bonners Ferry      
3.12Alex McIntire10:45.80Deer Park      
4.12Michael Anderson10:48.30Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.12Jake Zickler11:04.30Newport      
6.11Sam Davis11:06.10Deer Park      
7.12Matthew Riddle11:08.00Deer Park      
8.10Roberto Orozco11:11.80Connell      
9.9William Fager11:17.10Mary Walker      
10.9Ermek Danielson11:21.30St George's      
11.9Eric Erickson11:25.40Liberty (Spangle)      
12.10Kevin Shepherd11:26.60Deer Park      
13.12Aleksander Collier11:28.40Columbia (Hunters)      
14.9Jacob Perkins11:40.40Bonners Ferry      
15.10Luke Reoch11:48.70Bonners Ferry      
16.9Josh Marks11:51.40Priest River Lamanna      
17.11Chris Nichols11:52.50Newport      
18.11Tony Torales12:09.20Connell      
19.9Kyle Reddeman12:10.80Kettle Falls      
20.11Honey Brown12:16.40Wellpinit      
21.11Dalton Hill12:22.50Mary Walker      
22.10Tanner Peone12:38.20Reardan      
23.11Bevin Matt13:04.50Reardan      
24.9Mason Lasich13:17.40Mary Walker      
25.11Scott McMeen13:23.00Newport      
26.11Riley Walker13:33.50Kettle Falls      
9Noah ThompsonDNSChewelah      
11Steven OldsDNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zack Schnieder15.80Chewelah      
2.11Jade Wilson16.40Deer Park      
3.10Ryan Whitmore17.00Lind-Ritzville      
4.11Jacob Lara17.40Freeman      
4.12Drew Wilke17.40Lind-Ritzville      
6.10Mackenzie Miller18.10Chewelah      
7.10Kyler Rice18.30Bonners Ferry      
8.12Derek Klindworth18.50Connell      
9.10Cody Smith18.90Newport      
10.9Brody Miland19.10Kettle Falls      
10.10Kyle Hyde19.10Kettle Falls      
12.12Craver Small20.00Valley Christian      
13.10James Best20.50Wellpinit      
14.9Jacob Luce20.80Deer Park      
15.10Warren Batiste22.90Selkirk      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zack Schnieder41.50Chewelah      
2.11Jade Wilson42.60Deer Park      
3.10Ryan Whitmore44.80Lind-Ritzville      
4.12Braeden Reed46.60NW Christian (Colbert)      
4.11Christian Dresback46.60Freeman      
6.12Drew Wilke46.80Lind-Ritzville      
7.9Brody Miland46.90Kettle Falls      
8.10Kyler Rice48.00Bonners Ferry      
8.12Craver Small48.00Valley Christian      
10.11Nick Brockman48.80Reardan      
11.9Garrett Johnson49.00Deer Park      
12.10Cody Smith49.30Newport      
13.9Dominique Watson49.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.11Honey Brown50.80Wellpinit      
15.9Jacob Perkins51.70Bonners Ferry      
15.11Tanner Waite51.70Freeman      
17.9Jacob Luce52.70Deer Park      
18.10Mackenzie Miller53.90Chewelah      
19.9Collin Stone54.40Bonners Ferry      
20.10Trevor Ford56.50Reardan      
21.10Warren Batiste57.30Selkirk      
12Derek KlindworthDNSConnell      
10James BestDNSWellpinit      
12Jason LeeDNSDeer Park      
12Branden CassDNSNewport      
11Jacob LaraDNSFreeman      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Quinn Robinson
Cody Unfred
Daniel Wheatley
Max Axtell
43.80Freeman      
2.-Luke Springfield
Brad Hall
Jade Wilson
Jaric Dehart
44.50Deer Park      
3.-Tanner Casper
Austin Huber
Matt Hadley
Colton Thornton
46.30Connell      
4.-Zack Chantry
Jake Wiley
Tristen Cutshall
Cody Smith
47.00Newport      
5.-Dominic Marquez
Nick Hill
Dustin Elliott
Dustin Wyborney
47.30Columbia (Hunters)      
6.-Christian Meyer
David Eisenrich
Grant Bakken
Reuben Clark
48.30NW Christian (Colbert)      
7.-Coleton Collins
Micah Humann
Nick Oldham
Dominique Watson
49.20Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.-Jesse Dodson
Austin Anderson
Kyle Hyde
Curtis Durbin
49.50Kettle Falls      
8.-Jacob Westburg
Craver Small
Zach Tabish
Armand Pineryo
49.50Valley Christian      
10.-Rock Stapley
Conner Bennett
Collin Stone
Aaron Klaus
52.50Bonners Ferry      
-Jamal Stokoe
Hayden Laabs
Brady Unfred
kian Genteman
DNSFreeman      
-James Gilreath
Noah Thompson
Justin Barber
Liam Brozik
DNSChewelah      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jaric Dehart
Jade Wilson
Brad Hall
Daniel Amann
3:35.20Deer Park      
2.-Max Axtell
Christian Dresback
Austin Fish
Quinn Robinson
3:37.30Freeman      
3.-Luke Fisher
Slater Stambaugh
Nick Brockman
Roy Walser
3:40.10Reardan      
4.-Tanner Casper
Austin Huber
Matt Hadley
Robert Orozco
3:47.60Connell      
5.-Jesse Dodson
Austin Anderson
Chris Boring
Curtis Durbin
3:56.20Kettle Falls      
6.-Thomas Hilverda-Depaolo
Eric Kang
Alex Ramm-Hutchinson
Karl Muelheims
3:57.90St George's      
7.-Cody Smith
Tristen Cutshall
Jake Zickler
Branden Cass
4:00.40Newport      
8.-Jacob Callister
Rock Stapley
Jared Lysne
Wyatt Nelson
4:01.20Bonners Ferry      
9.-Kyle Fritsch
Tim Kopplin
Jesse Meyer
Braeden Reed
4:07.90NW Christian (Colbert)      
10.-Riley Lyle
John Mendez
Austin Wholley
Noe Garcia
4:09.00Connell      
11.-Relay Team 4:11.00Bonners Ferry      
-Relay Team DNSChewelah      
-Eric Erickson
Ryan Thayer
Brandon Thayer
Justin Turnbough
DNSLiberty (Spangle)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aaron Castle64-07.00Newport      
2.12Tyson Brook46-10.00Connell      
3.12Don Burns45-03.00Newport      
4.12Reuben Clark42-09.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
5.10Andrew Buynak42-08.00Deer Park      
6.12Eddie Bitzan42-03.00Kettle Falls      
7.9Jared Fields40-03.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.12Brandon Thayer39-11.00Liberty (Spangle)      
9.9Jace Malek39-04.00Reardan      
10.10Brady Unfred37-11.00Freeman      
11.9Cody Francis37-04.00Reardan      
12.12Jordan Duke37-01.00Newport      
13.10Kyle Dodson36-02.00Kettle Falls      
14.9Braiden Whitby36-01.00Connell      
14.9Liam Brozik36-01.00Chewelah      
16.9Aaron Obert35-02.00Deer Park      
17.12Hayden Laabs35-01.00Freeman      
18.12James Allison34-11.00Reardan      
19.10Micah Humann34-09.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
20.12Cody Fisher34-05.00Newport      
20.11Stephen Zerr34-05.00Chewelah      
22.11Kyle Pruett34-03.00Connell      
22.10Beau Taylor34-03.00Selkirk      
24.11Tanner Waite34-02.00Freeman      
24.10Brodie Ford34-02.00Wellpinit      
26.10Chris Liss34-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
27.10kian Genteman33-10.00Freeman      
28.11Silas Fairbanks33-08.00Deer Park      
29.10Nathan Ayala33-05.00Wellpinit      
30.9Hugh Hennings33-03.00Lind-Ritzville      
31.9Blake Owens33-00.00Chewelah      
32.9Connor McVay32-11.00Freeman      
32.9Josh Clay-Flett32-11.00Columbia (Hunters)      
34.10Robert Swanson32-08.00Bonners Ferry      
35.10Beau Steele32-03.00Deer Park      
36.11John Wolff31-11.00Kettle Falls      
37.12Neal Johnson31-07.00Priest River Lamanna      
38.12Josh Ross31-06.00Selkirk      
39.9Sam Buynak31-05.00Deer Park      
40.9Jesse Graves30-10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
40.11Ben Carasco30-10.00Freeman      
42.9William Fager30-09.00Mary Walker      
43.10Jacob Boswell30-08.00Deer Park      
44.11Casey Phinney30-07.00Freeman      
44.9Conner Nikkola30-07.00Reardan      
46.10Jamal Stokoe30-04.00Freeman      
46.12John Mendez30-04.00Connell      
48.9Hunter Daniels29-04.00Chewelah      
49.9Jacob Culverwell29-03.00Chewelah      
50.10Hunter Ballou28-06.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
51.10Blake Cox28-00.00Valley Christian      
52.11Tim Krause27-10.00Kettle Falls      
53.11Eli Lowe27-09.00Reardan      
54.12Jake Foster27-02.00Reardan      
55.9Brayden Aller26-10.00Freeman      
56.10Jesse Pugh26-09.00Kettle Falls      
56.11Dalton Hill26-09.00Mary Walker      
58.10Makyle Seger26-08.00Newport      
59.9Cain Henry26-02.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
60.9Troy Livingston25-10.00Chewelah      
61.11Eric Wittenmyer24-02.00Selkirk      
62.11Vitor Arruda23-07.00Davenport      
63.12Jake Cockle23-01.00Liberty (Spangle)      
64.10Blake Marsh22-04.00Liberty (Spangle)      
65.9Presten Gibson17-04.00Freeman      
9Tucker StottDNSNewport      
11Brian HoganDNSFreeman      
10Alex StoopDNSDeer Park      
12Elias BarnettDNSDeer Park      
12Josh DiteDNSColumbia (Hunters)      
9Daniel FraleyDNSSelkirk      
10Eric CunninghamDNSNewport      
12Taylor WoodsDNSNewport      
10Braedyn CrouseDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Zack EkstedtDNSReardan      
11Austin HeineDNSChewelah      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
12Daniel Wheatley115'1"Freeman      
9Connor McVay82'Freeman      
10Jamal Stokoe73'Freeman      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Hadley172-03Connell      
2.11Kyle Pruett139-06Connell      
3.11Seth Hansen130-11Reardan      
4.12Zack Ekstedt128-09Reardan      
5.12Trevor Peone126-09Reardan      
6.11Nick Hill124-10Columbia (Hunters)      
7.10kian Genteman121-08Freeman      
8.10James Culverwell118-02Chewelah      
9.10Jacob Boswell117-03Deer Park      
10.10Skylar Peone116-04Reardan      
10Brady Unfred115'4"Freeman      
11.11Dustin Wyborney114-01Columbia (Hunters)      
12.11Colton Boswell113-06Deer Park      
13.12Cody Unfred112-11Freeman      
14.11Sai Lakewolf111-11Deer Park      
15.11Joey Beckman111-01Mary Walker      
16.12Isaiah Kenney110-10Chewelah      
17.12Don Burns107-05Newport      
18.9William Fager106-00Mary Walker      
19.9Dominique Watson105-08Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
20.12Kyle Fritsch103-09NW Christian (Colbert)      
21.10Brett Sinden102-01Freeman      
22.11Slater Stambaugh100-11Reardan      
23.10Tanner Perry99-01Davenport      
24.9Caleb Kopp97-08Reardan      
25.9Tyler Johnson96-00Reardan      
26.10Coleton Collins95-08Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
27.10Keith Kovac94-03Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
28.10Ryan Thayer93-08Liberty (Spangle)      
29.12Josh Ross93-06Selkirk      
30.12Cody Fisher92-07Newport      
31.12Eddie Bitzan92-02Kettle Falls      
32.11Curtis Durbin91-11Kettle Falls      
32.12Taylor Woods91-11Newport      
34.11Colton Thornton89-05Connell      
35.10Kyle Dodson88-04Kettle Falls      
36.11Riley Walker87-04Kettle Falls      
37.11Silas Fairbanks87-00Deer Park      
38.10Colin Ayers86-06Freeman      
39.12Braeden Reed84-06NW Christian (Colbert)      
40.11Bevin Matt82-10Reardan      
41.10Nathan Ayala80-07Wellpinit      
42.9Logan Olson80-01Deer Park      
43.11Tim Krause74-09Kettle Falls      
44.10Michael Stotts73-11Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
45.9Mason Lasich71-03Mary Walker      
46.12Jake Cockle71-00Liberty (Spangle)      
47.10Ben Cory70-07Freeman      
48.10Beau Steele70-06Deer Park      
49.9Cain Henry69-09Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
50.9Anthony Champion69-03Chewelah      
51.11Vitor Arruda67-11Davenport      
52.9John Hathaway65-00St George's      
53.11Austin Weber63-00Mary Walker      
54.11Eric Wittenmyer60-01Selkirk      
55.10Blake Marsh57-02Liberty (Spangle)      
56.10Jesse Pugh54-01Kettle Falls      
57.11Doug Hitch51-06Mary Walker      
10Eric CunninghamDNSNewport      
10Conner RubrightDNSFreeman      
10Braedyn CrouseDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
11John WolffDNSKettle Falls      
9Daniel FraleyDNSSelkirk      
9Dakota CairnsDNSChewelah      
9Tucker StottDNSNewport      
12Austin HuberDNSConnell      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Reuben Clark6-04.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
2.12Kade Eppich5-10.00Connell      
2.10Billy Broussard5-10.00Freeman      
4.11Derik Oliver5-08.00Davenport      
4.11Adam Collins5-08.00Chewelah      
6.11Nick Brockman5-06.00Reardan      
6.9Brandon Mauget5-06.00Deer Park      
8.12Craver Small5-04.00Valley Christian      
8.12Branden Cass5-04.00Newport      
10.11Riley Lyle5-02.00Connell      
10.11Jacob Lara5-02.00Freeman      
10.12Austin Fox5-02.00Connell      
10.10Kyler Rice5-02.00Bonners Ferry      
14.12Trey Tucker5-00.00Kettle Falls      
14.12Gage Zielinski5-00.00Bonners Ferry      
14.9Wyatt Nelson5-00.00Bonners Ferry      
17.10Micah Humann4-10.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
17.10Warren Batiste4-10.00Selkirk      
19.10Ian Flack4-08.00Freeman      
19.11Noah Price4-08.00Bonners Ferry      
19.11Luke Fisher4-08.00Reardan      
9Dale SavageNHChewelah      
10Mathew Miles-ScottNHMary Walker      
9Jesse LaraNHFreeman      
9Anthony ChampionNHChewelah      
12Cody FisherDNSNewport      
10Asher ClarkDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Micah ColeNHValley Christian      
10Brady UnfredDNSFreeman      
10Colin AyersDNSFreeman      
11Dalton HillNHMary Walker      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mike Schimke10-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.10Brett Sinden10-00.00Freeman      
3.12Branden Cass9-06.00Newport      
4.11Josh Dufrene9-00.00Bonners Ferry      
4.11Alex Brewster9-00.00Newport      
6.10Conner Bennett8-06.00Bonners Ferry      
6.12Kolby Blew8-06.00Valley Christian      
6.11Tanner Waite8-06.00Freeman      
6.12Jacob Westburg8-06.00Valley Christian      
10.10Luke Soumas8-00.00Priest River Lamanna      
11.11Gage Turner7-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
12.10Ben Cory6-00.00Freeman      
10Preston RhodesDNSTimberlake      
11Armand SantoneNHValley Christian      
10Asher ClarkDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Kyler RiceDNSBonners Ferry      
10Collin LutherNHBonners Ferry      
9Presten GibsonDNSFreeman      
12Jordan DukeDNSNewport      
9Nick AletoNHLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nate Graham21-00.00St George's      
2.12Cody Unfred20-06.25Freeman      
3.11Adam Collins20-01.50Chewelah      
4.12Grant Bakken19-11.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
5.10Luke Springfield19-02.00Deer Park      
6.12Kade Eppich18-11.00Connell      
7.11Christian Dresback18-10.00Freeman      
8.12Ben Hortan18-07.25Bonners Ferry      
9.10Chris Boring17-09.00Kettle Falls      
10.11Riley Lyle17-08.00Connell      
11.10Beau Taylor17-05.75Selkirk      
12.10Tyler Johnson17-03.75Kettle Falls      
13.12Austin Fish17-03.50Freeman      
14.12Austin Glazier17-02.00Priest River Lamanna      
15.12David Eisenrich16-10.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
16.10Andy Meyer16-07.00Priest River Lamanna      
17.10Kyle Hyde16-01.50Kettle Falls      
18.10Dallas Hopkins15-11.00Priest River Lamanna      
19.12Zack Chantry15-09.00Newport      
20.10Brodie Ford15-08.00Wellpinit      
21.10Keith Kovac15-07.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
22.12Justin Turnbough15-06.00Liberty (Spangle)      
23.11Tyler Osborn15-05.50Mary Walker      
24.11Dustin Kommes15-02.50Lind-Ritzville      
25.9Jesse Meyer15-01.25NW Christian (Colbert)      
26.11Jonathen Casberg14-09.00Mary Walker      
27.9Eric Kang14-08.75St George's      
28.9Jacob Culverwell14-07.00Chewelah      
29.11Honey Brown14-05.75Wellpinit      
30.11Ben Terry14-02.50Valley Christian      
31.11Doug Hitch14-00.25Mary Walker      
32.10Sean Huntsman13-07.75Selkirk      
33.11Dj Moreland13-03.50Newport      
34.10Ben Cory13-02.00Freeman      
35.9Dale Savage12-04.50Chewelah      
36.10Jason Johns8-09.00Selkirk      
11Juan MunozDNSDavenport      
9Seth HaffnerDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Kolby BlewDNSValley Christian      
10Billy BroussardDNSFreeman      
11Michael HaskinsNDSelkirk      
11Derik OliverDNSDavenport      
9Allen WaldenNDNewport      
10Aaron KlausNDBonners Ferry      
12Jake WileyDNSNewport      
10Timmy GreenDNSDavenport      
12Derek KlindworthDNSConnell      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cody Unfred43-04.50Freeman      
2.10Chris Boring41-09.00Kettle Falls      
3.10Max Axtell41-05.00Freeman      
4.11Adam Collins40-06.50Chewelah      
5.12Roy Walser39-01.50Reardan      
6.12Grant Bakken38-07.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
7.9Nick Jones37-08.00Deer Park      
8.12David Eisenrich37-01.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
9.10Tyler Johnson36-08.00Kettle Falls      
10.12Ben Hortan36-07.00Bonners Ferry      
11.11Riley Lyle36-05.00Connell      
12.12Justin Turnbough35-02.00Liberty (Spangle)      
13.11Michael Haskins33-01.00Selkirk      
14.11Juan Munoz32-08.00Davenport      
15.10Keith Kovac32-05.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
16.10Micah Humann30-03.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
17.9Allen Walden30-01.00Newport      
18.10Tanner Peone29-11.00Reardan      
19.9Tim Kopplin29-00.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
20.10Sean Huntsman26-10.00Selkirk      
10Skylar PeoneDNSReardan      
12Kade EppichDNSConnell      
10Dallas HopkinsDNSPriest River Lamanna      
11Kody RiceNDBonners Ferry      
9Nick AletoDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Seth HaffnerDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Austin GlazierDNSPriest River Lamanna      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Callie Best13.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.12Nikole Ball13.20Deer Park      
3.11Shanda Korrell13.40Connell      
3.10Georgie Shafer13.40Selkirk      
5.9Adriana Zuniga13.60Connell      
5.9Ashtin Martinson13.60Deer Park      
7.9Kate Schell13.70Lind-Ritzville      
8.12Anandae Clark13.90Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.11Brooke Swartout14.00Freeman      
9.9Grace Ford14.00St George's      
9.11Shelby Eide14.00Deer Park      
12.10Sierra McGarity14.10Freeman      
12.11Elizabeth Larrew14.10Columbia (Hunters)      
12.11Roxie Peters14.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.12Meg Newell14.20Bonners Ferry      
15.12Ana Sorci14.20Reardan      
15.11Davina Carr14.20Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
15.10Shelby English14.20Connell      
19.11Allyson Merrifield14.50Bonners Ferry      
19.11Elizabeth Racer14.50Bonners Ferry      
21.10Randi York14.80Lind-Ritzville      
21.12Jyllea Mulligan14.80Mary Walker      
21.10Allison Johnson14.80Davenport      
24.10Caitlin Schoessler15.00Lind-Ritzville      
25.9Kristen Fairbanks15.10Deer Park      
25.9Michelle Tinsley15.10Reardan      
25.9Rachel Keedy15.10Columbia (Hunters)      
28.11Fanta Danes15.30Deer Park      
28.12Alex Anderson15.30Kettle Falls      
28.11Randi Goodnight15.30Kettle Falls      
28.11Holly Cockle15.30Liberty (Spangle)      
32.10Erin Rednour15.50Newport      
33.9Angel Clark15.60Priest River Lamanna      
34.9Madison Johnson15.70Reardan      
34.11Olivia Uhrbrand15.70Davenport      
34.12Anna Chkhartishvilli15.70Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
34.12Autumn Ladines15.70Liberty (Spangle)      
34.10Ariana Eisler15.70Priest River Lamanna      
34.10Anna Tabish15.70Valley Christian      
40.10Kylee Chase15.80NW Christian (Colbert)      
40.9Aislinn McCoy15.80Deer Park      
42.9Mikayla Marcum15.90Kettle Falls      
42.9Angelika Stefoglo15.90Valley Christian      
42.11Daniele Bradley15.90Chewelah      
45.11Amy Maggi16.00Bonners Ferry      
45.11Madison Turner16.00Chewelah      
47.10Alex Gleason16.70Kettle Falls      
48.9Adrianna Parr16.90Wellpinit      
48.9Kyra Antone16.90Wellpinit      
50.10Samantha Buyer18.30Newport      
11Josie DykemanDNSNewport      
9Lila FisherDNSBonners Ferry      
9Morgan McGarityDNSFreeman      
11BreeAnna MarksDNSPriest River Lamanna      
12Katra BrowningDNSLiberty (Spangle)      
9Keyora WilliamsDNSSt George's      
9Reisza SpackmanDNSDeer Park      
9Samantha GabrielDNSDeer Park      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rashae Spencer26.80Connell      
2.11Shanda Korrell27.70Connell      
3.11Steffie Pavey28.20Priest River Lamanna      
3.11Shelby Eide28.20Deer Park      
3.9Ashtin Martinson28.20Deer Park      
6.9Kate Schell28.50Lind-Ritzville      
7.11Brooke Swartout29.00Freeman      
8.11Elizabeth Larrew29.60Columbia (Hunters)      
9.12Meg Newell29.80Bonners Ferry      
10.12Ana Sorci30.40Reardan      
10.11Roxie Peters30.40Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
12.11Ciera Sitton30.80Deer Park      
13.12Courtney Pierce30.90Wellpinit      
13.9Michelle Tinsley30.90Reardan      
15.10Allison Johnson31.10Davenport      
16.10Caitlin Schoessler31.40Lind-Ritzville      
17.9Aislinn McCoy32.00Deer Park      
18.9Kristen Fairbanks32.10Deer Park      
19.10Anna Tabish32.20Valley Christian      
19.11Sarah Schuman32.20Bonners Ferry      
19.9Madison Johnson32.20Reardan      
22.9Annie Shellerud32.40NW Christian (Colbert)      
23.9Rachel Keedy32.70Columbia (Hunters)      
23.10Sidney Cole32.70Davenport      
25.11Lindy Riggan32.90Valley Christian      
25.10Erin Rednour32.90Newport      
27.11Olivia Uhrbrand33.10Davenport      
28.9Sam Hicks33.20Bonners Ferry      
29.9Angelika Stefoglo33.30Valley Christian      
30.10Danielle Weik33.50Valley Christian      
31.9Olivia Fee34.00Bonners Ferry      
32.9Mikayla Marcum34.90Kettle Falls      
33.9Kyra Antone35.00Wellpinit      
34.10Alex Flett37.70Wellpinit      
35.10Celia Lopez38.80Bonners Ferry      
9Angel ClarkDNSPriest River Lamanna      
9Abby StenbackDNSChewelah      
9Keyora WilliamsDNSSt George's      
12Anna ChkhartishvilliDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Chelsea TremblayDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Samantha MorrellDNSNewport      
11Josie DykemanDNSNewport      
9Grace FordDNSSt George's      
10Randi YorkDNSLind-Ritzville      
10Kylee ChaseDNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
10Megan RoweDNSChewelah      
11Allyson MerrifieldDNSBonners Ferry      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Georgie Shafer1:03.40Selkirk      
2.11Hina Pavlov1:05.10Reardan      
3.11Elizabeth Racer1:05.60Bonners Ferry      
4.11Steffie Pavey1:05.80Priest River Lamanna      
5.9Madeline Clawson1:06.80Connell      
6.12Katie Stredwick1:06.90Connell      
7.9Harley Strope1:07.40Reardan      
7.9Chelsea Tremblay1:07.40Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.9Casey Christianson1:09.90Freeman      
10.9Annie Shellerud1:10.20NW Christian (Colbert)      
11.10Kate Nelson1:12.20Liberty (Spangle)      
12.11Hermia Cai1:13.90St George's      
13.10Maya Wahl1:14.70Lind-Ritzville      
14.10Serena Campbell1:16.20Valley Christian      
14.11Lindy Riggan1:16.20Valley Christian      
16.9Rachael Price1:16.70Connell      
17.9Jamie Nord1:19.30St George's      
18.11Patrica Story1:19.90Selkirk      
19.9Amelia Cadwell1:21.10St George's      
20.10Alex Flett1:22.90Wellpinit      
9Keyora WilliamsDNSSt George's      
9Moriah HudsonDNSChewelah      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sofia Marikis2:31.30Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.9Stefanie Marikis2:36.20Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
3.11Anna Henry2:36.80NW Christian (Colbert)      
4.9Madeline Clawson2:40.30Connell      
5.9Cassidy Krahn2:40.70Deer Park      
6.11Mary Daniel2:45.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
7.12Haley Peterson2:45.30Freeman      
8.9Arianna Newcomb2:49.30Newport      
9.9Erica McCracken2:50.40Priest River Lamanna      
10.9Heidi Hennings2:52.10Lind-Ritzville      
11.9Ashley Behrens2:52.40Newport      
12.11Brenna Russell2:52.90St George's      
13.9Jasmin Zink2:53.10Connell      
14.12Hope Gimbel2:53.30St George's      
15.10Jocelyn Palacios2:54.10Bonners Ferry      
16.11Hermia Cai2:54.40St George's      
17.11Aimee Sayers2:54.80Bonners Ferry      
18.10Lindsey Warner2:55.60Deer Park      
19.11Stine Bondo2:57.50Columbia (Hunters)      
20.12Natalie Harper2:59.00Reardan      
21.12Allyson Reimers2:59.40Connell      
22.10Rebecca Tunison3:05.20Reardan      
23.11Ariana Salazar3:07.30Lind-Ritzville      
24.9Amelia Cadwell3:14.20St George's      
25.11Imani Antone3:14.90Wellpinit      
26.9Jordan Merz3:15.50Bonners Ferry      
27.9Jamie Nord3:15.90St George's      
10AJ WilliamsDNSBonners Ferry      
9Kyra CourneyaDNSConnell      
11Kaylee BelknapDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Harley StropeDNSReardan      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Sofia Marikis5:36.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
2.11Anna Henry5:50.90NW Christian (Colbert)      
3.9Harley Strope5:54.70Reardan      
4.9Stefanie Marikis5:55.10Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.12Amanda Whittle5:55.90Deer Park      
6.9Cassidy Krahn5:56.20Deer Park      
7.10Makenna Adams6:06.80Deer Park      
8.11Mary Daniel6:08.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.12Emily Roberts6:08.60Reardan      
10.11Kaylee Belknap6:12.70Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
11.9Erica McCracken6:14.90Priest River Lamanna      
12.12Hope Gimbel6:18.00St George's      
13.11Taryn Stamper6:18.80St George's      
14.9Julia Vorobyev6:22.30Valley Christian      
15.11Aimee Sayers6:24.90Bonners Ferry      
16.9Heidi Hennings6:27.50Lind-Ritzville      
17.12Jocelyn Lehman6:30.20Kettle Falls      
18.9Bethany Williams6:33.30Freeman      
19.11Brenna Russell6:34.40St George's      
20.9Jasmin Zink6:39.00Connell      
21.11Jessica Aebischer6:39.30Deer Park      
22.9Olivia Fee6:43.00Bonners Ferry      
23.9Rebekah Hall6:51.20Deer Park      
24.9Alexandria Clark7:00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
25.11Imani Antone7:13.00Wellpinit      
26.9Jordan Merz7:15.70Bonners Ferry      
27.11Patrica Story7:17.90Selkirk      
28.9Rian Naef7:19.20Connell      
29.12Natalie Harper7:24.40Reardan      
30.12Katy Hiatt7:37.50Bonners Ferry      
31.11Brenda Rodriguez7:47.50Connell      
32.10Kirsten Fuchs8:15.30Freeman      
9Rachel HicksDNSConnell      
10AJ WilliamsDNSBonners Ferry      
9Havilah HansenDNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
12Taylor JacklinDNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taryn Stamper12:42.40St George's      
2.10Makenna Adams12:46.50Deer Park      
3.12Amanda Whittle12:59.30Deer Park      
4.11Kaylee Belknap13:18.20Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
5.12Savannah Warren13:23.30Deer Park      
6.11Aimee Sayers13:23.50Bonners Ferry      
7.11Tori Wynecoop13:25.00Reardan      
8.9Havilah Hansen13:25.30NW Christian (Colbert)      
9.9Alanta Keskitalo13:51.10Connell      
10.12Jocelyn Lehman13:53.60Kettle Falls      
11.11Jessica Aebischer13:55.60Deer Park      
11.10Kate Nelson13:55.60Liberty (Spangle)      
13.10Lindsey Warner14:01.70Deer Park      
14.9Rebekah Hall14:11.60Deer Park      
15.12Katy Hiatt15:17.80Bonners Ferry      
16.9Emalee Loeber15:18.10Connell      
17.9Rachel Edwards15:25.40Columbia (Hunters)      
18.12Holly Kolb15:25.50Freeman      
19.9Aly Doloughan16:39.90Freeman      
20.10Kirsten Fuchs16:58.90Freeman      
21.9Moriah Longhurst17:06.30Freeman      
12Taylor JacklinDNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Arielle Walden16.10Newport      
2.10Georgie Shafer17.40Selkirk      
3.11Sydney Hubbard18.20Bonners Ferry      
4.12Ariana Vergara18.70Connell      
4.9Anna Cartee18.70Deer Park      
6.12Courtney Pierce19.00Wellpinit      
7.10Emily Timme19.40Deer Park      
7.10Katie Collins19.40Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.9Mackenzie Mendenhall19.70Bonners Ferry      
10.9Bethany Williams20.20Freeman      
11.11Ashley Belknap20.50Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
12.11Amy Maggi20.60Bonners Ferry      
13.9Jackie Morrell21.60Newport      
14.12Mackenzie Parrow22.10Columbia (Hunters)      
15.12Alex Anderson22.30Kettle Falls      
16.10Emma Kelly22.40Bonners Ferry      
17.10Christa Harter23.90Freeman      
18.11BreeAnna Marks26.30Priest River Lamanna      
9Abby StenbackDNSChewelah      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Georgie Shafer48.10Selkirk      
2.9Mackenzie Mendenhall51.50Bonners Ferry      
3.11Arielle Walden53.20Newport      
4.10Emily Timme53.60Deer Park      
5.12Emily Roberts54.00Reardan      
6.9Bethany Williams56.50Freeman      
7.12Courtney Pierce57.00Wellpinit      
8.12Mackenzie Parrow57.20Columbia (Hunters)      
9.12Ariana Vergara58.10Connell      
10.9Shenoah Bowden59.50Reardan      
11.11Tori Wynecoop1:00.10Reardan      
12.10Danielle Weik1:00.30Valley Christian      
13.11Ashley Belknap1:01.60Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
14.11Leah Reoch1:19.50Bonners Ferry      
9Anna CarteeDNSDeer Park      
10Katie CollinsDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
12Katra BrowningDNSLiberty (Spangle)      
11Sydney HubbardDNSBonners Ferry      
11Brady NelsonDNSPriest River Lamanna      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nikole Ball
Bailee Jacka
Ashtin Martinson
Shelby Eide
52.30Deer Park      
1.-ADRIANA Zuniga
Shelby English
Rashae Spencer
Shanda Korrell
52.30Connell      
3.-Callie Best
Davina Carr
Roxie Peters
Anandae Clark
52.70Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
4.-Whitney Naber
Sierra McGarity
Brooke Swartout
Casey Christianson
54.00Freeman      
5.-Angel Clark
Amber Trantum
BreeAnna Marks
Brady Nelson
57.00Priest River Lamanna      
6.-Marissa Hofstee
Jackie Morrell
Ashley Behrens
Arianna Newcomb
58.70Newport      
7.-Morgan Abbott
Sidney Cole
Georgie Halverson
Allison Johnson
59.10Davenport      
8.-Brittany Breidenbach
Macy Cornmesser
Hannah Neale
Kate Nelson
59.70Liberty (Spangle)      
9.-Gabrielle Munson
Kelsey Shutes
Sam Hicks
Meg Newell
1:01.00Bonners Ferry      
10.-Alex Anderson
Mi Thu Nguyen
Mikayla Marcum
Alex Gleason
1:02.70Kettle Falls      
11.-Morgan McGarity
Christa Harter
Emily Sainsbury
Beth Primmer
1:04.30Freeman      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-ADRIANA Zuniga
Shelby English
Rashae Spencer
Katie Stredwick
1:49.50Connell      
2.-Allyson Merrifield
Mackenzie Mendenhall
Elizabeth Racer
Meg Newell
1:55.20Bonners Ferry      
3.-Ana Sorci
Michelle Tinsley
Emily Roberts
Hina Pavlov
1:58.00Reardan      
4.-Kate Schell
Maya Wahl
Caitlin Schoessler
Randi York
1:58.70Lind-Ritzville      
5.-Relay Team 1:59.40Priest River Lamanna      
6.-Brittany Breidenbach
Macy Cornmesser
Hannah Neale
Holly Cockle
2:05.00Liberty (Spangle)      
7.-Jackie Morrell
Ashley Behrens
Arianna Newcomb
Samantha Morrell
2:05.20Newport      
8.-Saadia Beckman
Morgan McPherson
Cassie Howder
Jyllea Mulligan
2:14.30Mary Walker      
9.-Imani Antone
Courtney Pierce
Kyra Antone
Alex Flett
2:15.60Wellpinit      
-Nikole Ball
Bailee Jacka
Shelby Eide
Ashtin Martinson
DQDeer Park      
-Sierra McGarity
Whitney Naber
Brooke Swartout
Grace Rudy
DQFreeman      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hina Pavlov
Tori Wynecoop
Emily Roberts
Harley Strope
4:33.50Reardan      
2.-Allyson Merrifield
Mackenzie Mendenhall
Sydney Hubbard
Elizabeth Racer
4:38.20Bonners Ferry      
3.-Grace Rudy
Casey Christianson
Haley Peterson
Whitney Naber
4:52.90Freeman      
4.-Madeline Clawson
Ashton Wieseler
Dalia Barragan
Atlanta Keskatalo
4:53.50Connell      
5.-Annie Shellerud
Havilah Hansen
Anna Henry
Lauren Kuiper
4:53.80NW Christian (Colbert)      
6.-Arianna Newcomb
Marissa Hofstee
Ashley Behrens
Jackie Morrell
4:56.60Newport      
7.-Amanda Whittle
Jessica Aebischer
Makenna Adams
Cassidy Krahn
4:57.10Deer Park      
8.-Rachel Price
Rian Neaf
Emalee Lobber
Kyra Courneya
5:23.10Connell      
-Katie Collins
Lindy Jacobson
Stefanie Marikis
Sofia Marikis
DNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Makayla Earl35-04.00Chewelah      
2.10Beth Bykerk33-10.00Priest River Lamanna      
3.12Adrienne Seger32-00.00Newport      
4.12Cassandra Stagner30-06.00Priest River Lamanna      
5.12Kimmie Brazington30-05.00Deer Park      
6.11Isabella Bitzan30-04.00Kettle Falls      
7.11Sarah Schuman29-10.00Bonners Ferry      
8.12Kayora Bailey27-09.00Newport      
9.11Leah Obert27-05.00Deer Park      
10.12Autumn Ladines27-03.00Liberty (Spangle)      
11.12Krista Colvin26-07.00Columbia (Hunters)      
12.10Karigan Eppich26-05.00Connell      
13.10Sydney Nelson25-10.00Lind-Ritzville      
14.10Rebecca Tunison25-03.00Reardan      
14.10Ciprianna Seyler25-03.00Wellpinit      
16.10Melissa Cupp25-01.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
17.12Tayler Flemming25-00.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
18.11Kennidi Whitby24-06.00Connell      
19.12Cora Lasich24-02.00Reardan      
20.10Brandy Schuman23-07.00Bonners Ferry      
21.10Hanna Seiler23-04.00Newport      
22.9Adrianna Parr23-00.00Wellpinit      
23.10Lexie Volz22-02.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
24.9Anna Nelson22-01.00Priest River Lamanna      
25.11Eryn Abrahamson-Fernandez21-07.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
25.12Emily Sainsbury21-07.00Freeman      
27.12Crystal Heden20-11.00Valley Christian      
27.10Madilyn Lee20-11.00Deer Park      
29.9Erin Rumelhart20-10.00Selkirk      
29.11Morgan McPherson20-10.00Mary Walker      
31.11Haley Campbell20-03.00Lind-Ritzville      
31.11Luise Oppermann20-03.00Lind-Ritzville      
33.11Fanta Danes20-02.00Deer Park      
33.11Jessica Aebischer20-02.00Deer Park      
35.11Taylor Willey19-11.00Mary Walker      
36.9Katie Manke19-07.00Lind-Ritzville      
37.12Nicole Roddy19-02.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
38.9Aly Doloughan19-01.00Freeman      
39.10Beth Primmer18-07.00Freeman      
40.9Kaci Nearing18-06.00Selkirk      
41.9Kyra Courneya18-05.00Connell      
42.9Breann Gray18-01.00Deer Park      
43.10Cassidy Jacobson16-10.00Newport      
44.9KJ Merrill16-09.00Reardan      
45.9Kelcie Lenz15-02.00Deer Park      
46.9Kaitisue George14-11.00Selkirk      
12Yeon Ji KimDNSKettle Falls      
10Olivia BridstonDNSSt George's      
10Alex GleasonDNSKettle Falls      
10Kylee WittDNSNewport      
11Penny LelleDNSNewport      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Makayla Earl102-09Chewelah      
2.11Isabella Bitzan101-02Kettle Falls      
3.10Beth Bykerk101'0Priest River Lamanna      
4.12Adrienne Seger91-07Newport      
5.11Kennidi Whitby87-06Connell      
6.12Cassandra Stagner87-02Priest River Lamanna      
7.12Krista Colvin86-06Columbia (Hunters)      
8.10Sydney Nelson86-00Lind-Ritzville      
9.9Jami Pratt85-03Freeman      
10.12Cora Lasich83-09Reardan      
11.11Sarah Schuman82-10Bonners Ferry      
12.12Kayora Bailey81-10Newport      
13.9Kallie Mechem81-00Deer Park      
14.11Haley Campbell78-07Lind-Ritzville      
15.11Aley Curran74-06Selkirk      
16.12Emily Sainsbury73-06Freeman      
17.10Olivia Bridston71-04St George's      
18.9Marissa Hofstee69-06Newport      
19.10Melissa Cupp68-09Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
20.11Luise Oppermann68-02Lind-Ritzville      
21.10Brandy Schuman65-04Bonners Ferry      
22.12Crystal Heden64-08Valley Christian      
23.12Autumn Ladines64-07Liberty (Spangle)      
24.9Anna Nelson64-04Priest River Lamanna      
25.9Adrianna Parr63-01Wellpinit      
26.9Karine Chavez63-00Connell      
26.10Karigan Eppich63-00Connell      
28.11Rene Peters55-07Newport      
29.9Aly Doloughan55-01Freeman      
30.10Lexie Volz52-02NW Christian (Colbert)      
31.10Morgan Abbott52-00Davenport      
32.9Kyra Courneya51-11Connell      
33.9Kaitisue George51-04Selkirk      
34.10Hanna Seiler50-02Newport      
35.10Ciprianna Seyler50-01Wellpinit      
36.9KJ Merrill48-10Reardan      
37.10Beth Primmer48-05Freeman      
38.11Brittany Breidenbach48-01Liberty (Spangle)      
38.10Stephanie Clark48-01Kettle Falls      
40.11Taylor Willey47-09Mary Walker      
41.9Kelcie Lenz47-04Deer Park      
42.9Katie Manke46-10Lind-Ritzville      
43.12Nicole Roddy46-09Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
44.12Kathleen Huntsman45-07Selkirk      
45.9Kailey Saunders45-06Newport      
46.9Erin Rumelhart45-01Selkirk      
47.11Leah Obert43-09Deer Park      
48.10Cassidy Jacobson43-06Newport      
49.10Madilyn Lee41-02Deer Park      
50.9Amanda Thomas38-09Newport      
51.9Elizabeth Baker36-09Connell      
10Kamber NorrisDNSNewport      
10Aly TeeNDLiberty (Spangle)      
10Kylee WittDNSNewport      
11Penny LelleDNSNewport      
12Lauren KuiperDNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
11Morgan McPhersonDNSMary Walker      
12Kimmie BrazingtonNDDeer Park      
11Olyvia GodleyDNSReardan      
 
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kennidi Whitby116-07Connell      
2.12Ana Sorci114-02Reardan      
3.12Makayla Earl106-09Chewelah      
4.12Autumn Ladines102-10Liberty (Spangle)      
5.12Kayora Bailey97-07Newport      
6.10Macy Cornmesser88-02Liberty (Spangle)      
7.12Tayler Flemming86-11Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
8.11Eryn Abrahamson-Fernandez76-11Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
9.10Beth Primmer72-03Freeman      
10.12Kimmie Brazington71-04Deer Park      
11.10Lexie Volz70-09NW Christian (Colbert)      
12.11Stine Bondo66-10Columbia (Hunters)      
13.10Olivia Bridston63-11St George's      
14.12Crystal Heden63-04Valley Christian      
15.10Christa Harter63-01Freeman      
16.12Saadia Beckman60-08Mary Walker      
17.12Natalie Harper57-05Reardan      
18.10Karigan Eppich53-03Connell      
19.10Ciprianna Seyler51-11Wellpinit      
20.10Hanna Seiler50-10Newport      
21.11Rene Peters48-10Newport      
22.9Erin Rumelhart46-05Selkirk      
23.11Leah Obert45-07Deer Park      
24.12Kathleen Huntsman45-06Selkirk      
25.11Brittany Breidenbach45-01Liberty (Spangle)      
26.11Haley Campbell44-11Lind-Ritzville      
27.12Nicole Roddy42-01Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
28.9Katie Manke41-10Lind-Ritzville      
29.9Aly Doloughan41-06Freeman      
30.11Luise Oppermann35-07Lind-Ritzville      
31.9Kaitisue George34-04Selkirk      
9Kaci NearingDNSSelkirk      
11Isabella BitzanDNSKettle Falls      
12Yeon Ji KimDNSKettle Falls      
10Taylor JacobsonDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
9Marissa HofsteeDNSNewport      
9Kailey SaundersDNSNewport      
9Amanda ThomasDNSNewport      
9Cassidy KrahnDNSDeer Park      
10Sydney NelsonDNSLind-Ritzville      
10Madilyn LeeDNSDeer Park      
12Adrienne SegerDNSNewport      
10Terra BaerDNSSelkirk      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rashae Spencer4-08.00Connell      
1.12Nikole Ball4-08.00Deer Park      
3.12Karissa Berg4-06.00Kettle Falls      
3.11Cassie Howder4-06.00Mary Walker      
3.9Grace Ford4-06.00St George's      
3.10Maya Wahl4-06.00Lind-Ritzville      
3.10Shelby English4-06.00Connell      
8.9Anna Cartee4-04.00Deer Park      
8.9Angelika Stefoglo4-04.00Valley Christian      
10.10Josie Brown4-02.00Mary Walker      
10.9Carrie Jacka4-02.00Deer Park      
10.9Bethany Williams4-02.00Freeman      
10.10Georgi Halverson4-02.00Davenport      
10.10Danielle Weik4-02.00Valley Christian      
15.10Anna Tabish4-00.00Valley Christian      
15.10Morgan Abbott4-00.00Davenport      
15.10Christa Harter4-00.00Freeman      
15.11Amy Maggi4-00.00Bonners Ferry      
15.11Daniele Bradley4-00.00Chewelah      
12Tayler FlemmingDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Robin FaulknerNHFreeman      
10Taylor JacobsonDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anandae Clark11-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
1.12Sam Simmons11-06.00Timberlake      
3.11Davina Carr9-06.00Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
4.9Carrie Jacka8-00.00Deer Park      
5.10Emma Kelly6-06.00Bonners Ferry      
5.10Erin Rednour6-06.00Newport      
7.9Kendra Urbaniak6-00.00Bonners Ferry      
9Katie ColsonDNSBonners Ferry      
10Kylee WittDNSNewport      
10Gabrielle MunsonDNSBonners Ferry      
10Ariana EislerNHPriest River Lamanna      
10Grace RudyNHFreeman      
9Lila FisherNHBonners Ferry      
12Kiara ZoricaNHNewport      
9Sam HicksDNSBonners Ferry      
9Heidi HenningsDNSLind-Ritzville      
9Ciera BohrenDNSDeer Park      
10Celia LopezNHBonners Ferry      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Arielle Walden15-11.50Newport      
2.12Bailee Jacka14-03.00Deer Park      
3.12Katie Stredwick14-01.50Connell      
4.9Grace Ford14-00.25St George's      
5.12Lauren Kuiper13-09.75NW Christian (Colbert)      
6.10Sierra McGarity13-08.00Freeman      
7.9Carrie Jacka12-10.50Deer Park      
8.10Grace Rudy12-08.25Freeman      
9.9Callie Best12-07.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
10.12Karissa Berg12-06.75Kettle Falls      
11.9Michelle Tinsley11-11.25Reardan      
12.10Danielle Weik11-09.25Valley Christian      
13.10Makenna Adams11-03.25Deer Park      
14.10Kylee Chase11-02.25NW Christian (Colbert)      
15.9Kendra Urbaniak11-01.25Bonners Ferry      
16.12Ariana Vergara11-00.25Connell      
17.10Lexie Volz10-11.50NW Christian (Colbert)      
18.10Megan Rowe10-10.75Chewelah      
19.12Mi Thu Nguyen10-10.00Kettle Falls      
20.10Alex Flett10-07.50Wellpinit      
21.9Bradleigh Earl10-06.25Chewelah      
21.11Daniele Bradley10-06.25Chewelah      
23.11Randi Goodnight10-04.25Kettle Falls      
24.11Madison Turner9-11.25Chewelah      
25.11Aley Curran9-10.00Selkirk      
26.10Samantha Buyer8-11.25Newport      
27.9Abby Stenback8-10.25Chewelah      
28.9Kaci Nearing8-09.25Selkirk      
10Josie BrownNDMary Walker      
9Samantha GabrielDNSDeer Park      
9Annie ShellerudDNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
9Ciera BohrenDNSDeer Park      
9Casey ChristiansonDNSFreeman      
10Stephanie ClarkNDKettle Falls      
9Mariah CruschDNSLakeside (Nine Mile)      
10Allison JohnsonDNSDavenport      
11Olivia UhrbrandDNSDavenport      
9Hannah NealeDNSLiberty (Spangle)      
12Samantha MorrellDNSNewport      
9Moriah HudsonDNSChewelah      
9Kristen FairbanksDNSDeer Park      
10Georgi HalversonDNSDavenport      
10Sidney ColeDNSDavenport      
10Aly TeeDNSLiberty (Spangle)      
10Kate NelsonDNSLiberty (Spangle)      
10Morgan AbbottDNSDavenport      
10Terra BaerDNSSelkirk      
11Ciera SittonDNSDeer Park      
11Patrica StoryNDSelkirk      
12Hannah ComiDNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
11Holly CockleDNSLiberty (Spangle)      
12Katra BrowningDNSLiberty (Spangle)      
12Kathleen HuntsmanNDSelkirk      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Arielle Walden33-06.25Newport      
2.9Anna Cartee32-11.00Deer Park      
3.12Lauren Kuiper32-01.00NW Christian (Colbert)      
4.12Bailee Jacka30-08.00Deer Park      
4.11Randi Goodnight30-08.00Kettle Falls      
6.12Katie Stredwick30-00.75Connell      
7.12Karissa Berg27-11.75Kettle Falls      
8.11Ciera Sitton27-08.00Deer Park      
9.10Anna Tabish27-07.75Valley Christian      
10.10Aly Tee26-09.00Liberty (Spangle)      
11.9Mariah Crusch26-08.25Lakeside (Nine Mile)      
12.10Robin Faulkner25-07.00Freeman      
13.9Hannah Neale25-06.00Liberty (Spangle)      
14.11Brady Nelson25-02.25Priest River Lamanna      
15.10Sidney Cole24-11.00Davenport      
16.12Mi Thu Nguyen24-08.00Kettle Falls      
17.11Aley Curran24-01.75Selkirk      
18.9Shenoah Bowden22-04.00Reardan      
19.9Abby Stenback18-06.50Chewelah      
9Bradleigh EarlDNSChewelah      
9Reisza SpackmanDNSDeer Park      
10Samantha BuyerDNSNewport      
10Georgi HalversonNDDavenport      
10Kylee ChaseNDNW Christian (Colbert)      
12Hannah ComiDNSNW Christian (Colbert)      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.