Athletic.net Team Results Management

Youngstown State HS Meet

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shelton Gibson6.93aCleveland Heights      
2.12Donovan Robertson7.01aBerea-Midpark      
3.12Devin Campbell7.10aBoardman      
4.12Brandon Freeman7.11aNordonia      
5.11Marcus Mcshepard7.17aCleveland Heights      
6.11Nathan Jones7.18aBoardman      
7.dillon matthews7.21aUnattached      
8.12Davon Reed7.28aWesterville Central      
8.12Tuan Hoang7.28aMaplewood      
10.Cameron Gray7.28aUnattached      
11.12Channing Doermann7.32aWesterville Central      
12.12Ari Sobel7.37aBeachwood      
13.Spencer Lester7.37aWest Akron T      
14.11Ty'Reese Anderson7.41aAustintown Fitch      
15.11Dalyn Gattison7.42aWarren G Harding      
16.12Ricky Williams7.45aBoardman      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Shelton Gibson6.96aCleveland Heights      
2.12Donovan Robertson7.14aBerea-Midpark      
3.12Devin Campbell7.16aBoardman      
4.12Brandon Freeman7.17aNordonia      
5.11Nathan Jones7.24aBoardman      
6.12Davon Reed7.26aWesterville Central      
7.11Marcus Mcshepard7.28aCleveland Heights      
8.dillon matthews7.35aUnattached      
9.12Tuan Hoang7.37aMaplewood      
10.12Ari Sobel7.38aBeachwood      
11.11Ty'Reese Anderson7.40aAustintown Fitch      
12.Cameron Gray7.40aUnattached      
13.12Ricky Williams7.42aBoardman      
14.12Channing Doermann7.43aWesterville Central      
15.Spencer Lester7.43aWest Akron T      
16.11Dalyn Gattison7.45aWarren G Harding      
17.9Justin Harris7.45aBerea-Midpark      
18.11Domonic Davis7.46aWarren G Harding      
19.12Chris Larde7.49aBeachwood      
20.8Keemori Murry7.50aWarren G Harding      
21.11Dorien Hudson7.51aCleveland Heights      
22.10Kevonte' Jordan7.51aWarren G Harding      
23.12Allen Starkey7.55aBoardman      
24.10Haeden Panezott7.59aSalem      
25.12Khari Dickson7.67aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
26.9Caleb Samol7.71aBerea-Midpark      
27.12Jarrod Matas7.72aNewton Falls      
28.11LeShun Daniels7.76aWarren G Harding      
29.12Mike Cochran7.78aAustintown Fitch      
30.10Jarvis Cummings7.83aBoardman      
31.11Garrett Shaw7.85aVermilion      
32.12Torrelle Howard7.87aBerea-Midpark      
33.9Lennell Smith7.88aNiles Mckinley      
34.12Maurice Robinson7.89aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
35.Antonio Carreon7.90aUnattached      
36.10Anthony Pezzuolo7.93aAustintown Fitch      
37.10Steve Reed7.98aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
38.11Bradley Cole7.99aVermilion      
39.11Daniel Medvetz8.00aBerea-Midpark      
40.9Mike Pearson8.03aAustintown Fitch      
41.11Tommy Stoner8.05aHubbard      
42.10Jacob McCutcheon8.18aWaterford      
43.9Zac Shepard8.22aVermilion      
44.12Philip Vigorito8.26aLordstown      
45.12Marcus Short8.26aLordstown      
46.12Adam Zelina8.36aWaterloo      
47.9Anthony Onderko8.42aLordstown      
48.12Kendrick Overby8.49aWaterloo      
49.9Terrell Needley8.69aNiles Mckinley      
50.9Jonah Cole8.70aNiles Mckinley      
51.10Jacob Huth8.80aLordstown      
52.12Matt King9.00aWaterloo      
53.Noah Brown11.83aAll Star Tra      
--9Darrin HallFSAustintown Fitch      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Shelton Gibson22.10aCleveland Heights      
2.Spencer Lester22.84aWest Akron T      
3.12Darius Harris22.84aNiles Mckinley      
4.12Channing Doermann23.10aWesterville Central      
5.dillon matthews23.25aUnattached      
6.12Brandon Freeman23.33aNordonia      
7.12Ricky Williams23.35aBoardman      
8.Tim Conley23.38aUnattached      
9.11Marcus Mcshepard23.39aCleveland Heights      
10.11Keith Hemphill23.42aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
11.12Ari Sobel23.45aBeachwood      
12.12Daniel Rivera23.50aAustintown Fitch      
13.12Andrew Dunn23.79aAustintown Fitch      
14.11Dorien Hudson23.80aCleveland Heights      
15.10Gary Gibson23.82aAustintown Fitch      
16.11Zavien Bennett23.92aWarren G Harding      
17.11Ty'Reese Anderson24.16aAustintown Fitch      
18.12Elijah Beach24.17aCanton McKinley      
19.10Ivan Adu-Poku24.19aBoardman      
20.11Ja'Lyn Smith24.29aWarren G Harding      
21.10JaQuan Lavender24.38aSteubenville      
22.9Darrin Hall24.51aAustintown Fitch      
23.10Brian Styles24.52aMartins Ferry      
24.12Cameron Harden24.53aGirard      
25.10David Henderson24.55aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
26.12Rayshawn Clark24.56aCanfield      
27.12Fidel Syrianoudis24.67aCanfield      
28.12Andy Magee24.73aBerea-Midpark      
29.Cameron Gray24.86aUnattached      
30.9Will Heirford24.88aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
31.10Theo Washington24.91aNordonia      
32.10Jarvis Cummings25.02aBoardman      
33.Antonio Carreon25.05aUnattached      
34.11Nathan Jones25.12aBoardman      
35.11Corey Cayson25.16aWarren G Harding      
36.12Tyrel Simmons25.17aMartins Ferry      
37.11Doug Willrich25.35aGirard      
38.10Donta Murray25.57aWarren G Harding      
39.12Khari Dickson25.64aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
40.9Lennell Smith25.75aNiles Mckinley      
41.9David Vavrinak25.83aHubbard      
42.9Austin Scheerer25.83aBerea-Midpark      
43.11David Lee25.88aWarren G Harding      
44.11Tommy Stoner26.19aHubbard      
45.9Joshua Suarez26.21aBoardman      
46.11Jesse Kiselka26.45aMaplewood      
47.12Torrelle Howard26.53aBerea-Midpark      
48.9Jason Powell26.59aBerea-Midpark      
49.9Caleb Barris26.80aMartins Ferry      
50.9Benjamin Rhinehart27.07aLordstown      
51.12Philip Vigorito27.13aLordstown      
52.12Adam Zelina27.30aWaterloo      
53.9Tyler Gregory27.33aMaplewood      
54.9Shawon Manns27.46aMartins Ferry      
55.9Anthony Onderko27.55aLordstown      
56.9Stephen Baker27.87aMartins Ferry      
57.10Nicholas Vigorito28.18aLordstown      
58.12Kendrick Overby28.40aWaterloo      
59.10Devon Desavigny28.69aGirard      
60.9Jonah Cole29.54aNiles Mckinley      
61.12Matt King29.77aWaterloo      
62.10Jacob Huth29.94aLordstown      
63.Noah Brown41.87aAll Star Tra      
64.Eric Garrett42.31aAll Star Tra      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Donovan Robertson51.12aBerea-Midpark      
2.11Damon Wheat51.46aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
3.11Keith Hemphill51.84aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
4.12Jack Kincade52.09aHilliard Davidson      
5.12Juwan Haynes52.52aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
6.Spencer Lester52.74aWest Akron T      
7.12Tuan Hoang52.80aMaplewood      
8.12Kodie Fennell52.93aStruthers      
9.10Solomon Yoder53.07aMaplewood      
10.12Darius Harris53.36aNiles Mckinley      
11.12Ari Sobel53.70aBeachwood      
12.10JaQuan Lavender54.54aSteubenville      
13.12Andrew Dunn54.56aAustintown Fitch      
14.12Anthony Stevens55.63aLouisville      
15.11Garrett Shaw56.18aVermilion      
16.11Phillip DeRenzo56.22aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
17.12Howard Sobel56.24aBeachwood      
18.11Johnnie Torres56.90aWarren G Harding      
19.Charles Hoge56.99aLancer Track      
20.11Kyle Gumble57.16aAustintown Fitch      
21.12Mike Moxley57.26aBoardman      
22.10Corliss Eggleston57.43aWarren G Harding      
23.10Theo Washington57.44aNordonia      
24.11Cameron Gearhart57.48aLordstown      
25.12Marcus Short57.81aLordstown      
26.10Somas Sessions58.26aBerea-Midpark      
27.10Treavor English58.28aCanfield      
28.10Steve Reed58.36aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
29.12Devon Wagnor58.57aStruthers      
30.9Will Heirford58.61aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
31.11Steven Seifert58.82aStruthers      
32.9David Vavrinak58.86aHubbard      
33.9Jack Fitch58.91aMartins Ferry      
34.Eric Garrett59.10aAll Star Tra      
35.9Dan Liptak59.21aBoardman      
36.11Bradley Cole59.83aVermilion      
37.11Theron Paramore1:00.27aBoardman      
38.9Tyler Gregory1:00.42aMaplewood      
39.12Josh Frye1:00.49aGirard      
40.Zaire Taylor1:00.73aAll Star Tra      
41.11Jacob Noll1:00.81aBoardman      
42.10Vincent Goddard1:00.82aLordstown      
43.9Zac Shepard1:01.23aVermilion      
44.10Anthony Pezzuolo1:01.53aAustintown Fitch      
45.12Matt Thomas1:01.54aLordstown      
46.Daniel Long1:03.04aAll Star Tra      
47.10Jacob McCutcheon1:04.37aWaterford      
48.10Nicholas Vigorito1:05.69aLordstown      
49.11Dalton Flory1:05.92aUnited      
50.11Aaron Qualls1:06.61aWarren G Harding      
51.9Phil Collier1:09.19aBerea-Midpark      
52.11Jamari Hill1:11.95aWarren G Harding      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Wyatt Hartman1:59.04aMaplewood      
2.12Tyree Squires1:59.80aPenn Hills      
3.12Jonathan Hutnyan2:00.53aCanfield      
4.12Patrick O'Brien2:01.07aSt Vincent-St Mary      
5.11Tyler Rigby2:02.14aSouth Park      
6.10Dylin Wilhoite2:08.95aPenn Hills      
7.11Sterlin Stoner2:09.98aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
8.12Ryan Polman2:10.32aIndependence      
9.12Matt Thomas2:12.67aLordstown      
10.11Sam Sheronovich2:13.72aBoardman      
11.12Volodymyr Kovalenko2:14.37aBeachwood      
12.11John Tarchick2:15.32aLordstown      
13.10Ryan Sullivan2:15.52aHowland      
14.11Ryan Kuzilla2:16.37aIndependence      
15.10Jared Lee2:16.50aNorwalk      
16.9Bryan Kristan2:16.83aCanfield      
17.10Ethan Kibbe2:18.12aNorthern Potter      
18.12Anthony Stevens2:18.64aLouisville      
19.9Juan Santiago2:18.65aBoardman      
20.Anthony Costa2:18.67aUnattached      
21.10Dan Grove2:19.12aHighlands Senior      
22.10Andrew Deaton2:19.43aMartins Ferry      
23.11Ryan Key2:21.05aBoardman      
24.12Alex While2:21.56aAustintown Fitch      
25.9Rajan Solanki2:22.95aCanfield      
26.10Matt Morgan2:23.60aNorthern Potter      
27.10Bryce Baker2:24.68aAustintown Fitch      
28.9Tyler Messina2:25.17aHowland      
29.10Matthew Ciccone2:25.87aAustintown Fitch      
30.Eric Garrett2:26.42aAll Star Tra      
31.12Will Weston2:27.04aBerea-Midpark      
32.10Kyle Zenchak2:27.20aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
33.11Chris Maronen2:28.38aLordstown      
34.Zaire Taylor2:29.74aAll Star Tra      
35.10Apache Hall2:30.78aWarren G Harding      
36.-Jose Sanchez2:37.79aWarren G Harding      
37.12Bryan Brayer2:39.42aMartins Ferry      
38.Daniel Long2:41.37aAll Star Tra      
39.11Matt Peyko2:43.42aBoardman      
40.9Ethan Blaze2:44.26aIndependence      
41.10Domonique Simmons2:51.97aWarren G Harding      
42.9Chalmer Bentley2:52.73aGirard      
43.9Alex Castello3:07.49aMartins Ferry      
44.12Joe Myers3:13.36aMartins Ferry      
45.9Steven Mayle3:13.50aMartins Ferry      
--11Zach SmithDNFBerea-Midpark      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniel Jaskowak4:27.20aGrove City Senior      
2.11Wyatt Hartman4:34.89aMaplewood      
3.12Wil Bailey4:39.32aPenn Hills      
4.12Ryan Polman4:39.68aIndependence      
5.Jonathan Richmond4:41.45aUnattached      
6.10Ryan Sullivan4:54.27aHowland      
7.12Rich Mulhall4:56.09aUrsuline      
8.11Ryan Kuzilla4:56.21aIndependence      
9.11Kyle Polman4:56.84aIndependence      
10.10Justin Maroni4:57.42aBoardman      
11.12Alex While4:57.54aAustintown Fitch      
12.Chase Kern4:59.30aUnattached      
13.12Michael Pollifrone5:03.11aHowland      
14.11Mike Dahmen5:04.14aMaplewood      
15.10Ethan Kibbe5:05.26aNorthern Potter      
16.12Ryan Bittinger5:08.20aWarren G Harding      
17.10Kyle Zenchak5:08.67aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
18.10Bryce Baker5:09.14aAustintown Fitch      
19.10Jesse Peyatt5:10.46aWarren G Harding      
20.10Patrick O'Brien5:17.08aUrsuline      
21.11Sterlin Stoner5:17.44aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
22.10Matt Morgan5:20.36aNorthern Potter      
23.12Isaiah Watts5:21.79aBeachwood      
24.12Will Weston5:22.21aBerea-Midpark      
25.12Tyler Cooper5:24.52aWaterloo      
26.9Nick Miller5:25.75aEast Canton      
27.11Caleb Byron5:25.96aNorthern Potter      
28.10Matthew Ciccone5:27.82aAustintown Fitch      
29.9Matthew Bollinger5:28.27aStruthers      
30.10Trevor Leyden5:31.78aBoardman      
31.12Lee Ackerman5:32.33aMartins Ferry      
32.11Zach Smith5:35.96aBerea-Midpark      
33.12Michael Audia5:38.53aWarren G Harding      
34.11Andy Allen5:39.95aCanfield      
35.11Kyle Tyler5:46.80aBerea-Midpark      
36.11Blake Walker5:47.03aStruthers      
37.12Dylan Gettings5:47.61aLordstown      
38.9Preston Michalski5:50.15aLordstown      
39.11Chris Maronen5:51.63aLordstown      
40.9Ethan Blaze5:54.99aIndependence      
41.Dylan Walker5:56.83aWildcat Race      
42.11Matt Peyko5:58.49aBoardman      
43.9James Davenport6:03.23aSt Clairsville      
44.12Matt LaLama6:10.62aGirard      
45.10Kyle Walsh6:18.65aGirard      
46.9Darrian Morgan6:19.02aWarren G Harding      
47.9Andrew Cessna6:20.45aBoardman      
48.9Frank Percik6:37.29aStruthers      
49.11D'Andre Bowers7:47.87aWarren G Harding      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ryan Roush9:41.49aSouth Range      
2.11Daniel Jaskowak9:49.62aGrove City Senior      
3.11Dan Zupan9:58.76aBerea-Midpark      
4.12Brian Bollens10:14.20aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
5.11Steve Auman10:37.02aStruthers      
6.12Charles Corn10:41.91aStruthers      
7.12Rich Mulhall10:45.18aUrsuline      
8.11Mike Dahmen10:46.66aMaplewood      
9.12Ryan Donnelly10:48.60aPenn Hills      
10.12Vincent Corn10:52.42aStruthers      
11.11Peter Stafford10:55.88aBoardman      
12.10Matthew Ciccone11:41.59aAustintown Fitch      
13.10Scott Rupe11:42.04aMaplewood      
14.Anthony Costa11:50.50aUnattached      
15.9Ben Devenport11:51.72aAustintown Fitch      
16.11Caleb Byron11:53.23aNorthern Potter      
17.11John Tarchick11:55.45aLordstown      
18.9Preston Michalski11:57.38aLordstown      
19.10Bryce Baker12:27.44aAustintown Fitch      
20.11Justin Barzak13:14.98aMaplewood      
21.10Allen Metz13:15.87aLordstown      
22.9Kostas Kasamias13:46.50aBoardman      
23.11Jordan Rose 13:55.62aBeachwood      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Donovan Robertson8.04aBerea-Midpark      
2.12Bryce Jones8.40aCleveland Heights      
3.12Elijah Beach8.46aCanton McKinley      
4.12Mark Blackwell8.59aBeachwood      
5.12Daniel Rivera8.67aAustintown Fitch      
6.12Jack Kincade8.72aHilliard Davidson      
7.12Richie Padyjasek8.73aMartins Ferry      
8.12Xavier Elder8.78aBerea-Midpark      
9.12Jamel McClendon8.87aGirard      
10.12Anthony Nixon8.91aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
11.10Sam Ortz8.95aAustintown Fitch      
12.12Jason Daniels9.04aHowland      
13.12Andy Magee9.11aBerea-Midpark      
14.10Solomon Yoder9.38aMaplewood      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Donovan Robertson7.97aBerea-Midpark      
2.12Bryce Jones8.60aCleveland Heights      
3.12Anthony Nixon8.67aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
4.10Sam Ortz8.68aAustintown Fitch      
5.12Richie Padyjasek8.74aMartins Ferry      
6.12Jamel McClendon8.78aGirard      
7.12Elijah Beach8.80aCanton McKinley      
8.12Jack Kincade8.84aHilliard Davidson      
9.12Mark Blackwell8.92aBeachwood      
10.12Xavier Elder8.95aBerea-Midpark      
11.12Daniel Rivera8.96aAustintown Fitch      
12.11Damon Wheat9.02aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
13.12Andy Magee9.03aBerea-Midpark      
14.12Jason Daniels9.10aHowland      
15.11Tyrone Williams9.35aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
16.10Solomon Yoder9.39aMaplewood      
17.11Phillip DeRenzo9.42aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
18.11Justin Miller9.45aGirard      
19.10Jamie Williams9.45aWarren G Harding      
20.10Theo Washington9.52aNordonia      
21.10Bill Palma9.73aStruthers      
22.10Jeff Bean9.96aBoardman      
23.9Nick Annichini10.25aCanfield      
24.12Brian Boccieri10.27aGirard      
25.9Jack Fitch10.35aMartins Ferry      
26.10Lamar Carmichael10.44aWarren G Harding      
27.11Dalton Flory10.45aUnited      
28.11Matt Scott10.53aBoardman      
29.11Kyle Gumble10.56aAustintown Fitch      
30.Charles Hoge10.90aLancer Track      
31.12Kamerin Campbell11.20aWarren G Harding      
32.10Allen Metz12.31aLordstown      
33.9Adonae' Adamson12.50aWarren G Harding      
--9Austin ScheererFSBerea-Midpark      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:33.58aWarren G Harding      
2.-Relay Team 1:34.22aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
3.-Relay Team 1:36.00aBoardman      
4.-Relay Team 1:36.51aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
5.-Relay Team 1:37.11aAustintown Fitch      
6.-Relay Team 1:40.86aGirard      
7.-Relay Team 1:43.01aVermilion      
8.-Relay Team 1:46.76aBerea-Midpark      
9.-Relay Team 1:48.17aLordstown      
10.-Relay Team 1:52.79aWaterloo      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:35.23aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
2.-Relay Team 3:35.25aCentral Catholic(Pit...      
3.-Relay Team 3:39.12aAustintown Fitch      
4.-Relay Team 3:45.05aBoardman      
5.-Relay Team 3:46.12aMaplewood      
6.-Relay Team 3:46.18aCanfield      
7.-Relay Team 3:46.37aStruthers      
8.-Relay Team 3:47.97aBerea-Midpark      
9.-Relay Team 3:53.67aAustintown Fitch      
10.-Relay Team 3:56.72aLordstown      
11.-Relay Team 3:56.75aGirard      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:23.39aPenn Hills      
2.-Relay Team 8:52.50aMaplewood      
3.-Relay Team 8:54.55aBoardman      
4.-Relay Team 9:00.46aStruthers      
5.-Relay Team 9:06.65aBerea-Midpark      
6.-Relay Team 9:13.61aWarren G Harding      
7.-Relay Team 9:26.35aAustintown Fitch      
8.-Relay Team 9:32.77aBeachwood      
9.-Relay Team 9:42.59aBoardman      
10.-Relay Team 9:51.36aGirard      
11.-Relay Team 9:55.88aLordstown      
12.-Relay Team 10:05.69aWarren G Harding      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Lyons54-10.25Springfield (New Mid...      
2.11Bill Price54-01.25Austintown Fitch      
3.11Chris Daniels52-08.50Canton McKinley      
4.12Jacob Chiclowe51-07.75Mineral Ridge      
5.11Sean McGee49-08.00Martins Ferry      
6.12Duke Taylor49-05.75East Canton      
7.12David Anzelmo44-09.00Austintown Fitch      
8.12John Kuczek43-10.00Boardman      
9.12Conner Hoelzel43-09.00Canfield      
10.11Daniel Medvetz42-07.50Berea-Midpark      
11.Jacob Tolley41-07.75Unattached      
12.12Jack Kincade41-00.00Hilliard Davidson      
13.11Anthony Burch40-09.25Canton McKinley      
14.9James Daniels40-08.75Warren G Harding      
15.10Jordan Lowther40-01.00Lakeview      
16.11Chance Harper39-11.25Warren G Harding      
17.10Daniel Pape39-08.75Struthers      
18.11Jay Stazie39-02.25North Royalton      
19.12Brandon Farr39-01.25Howland      
20.10Brooke Switzer39-00.75Hillsdale      
21.12Darien Williams39-00.50Boardman      
22.12Joey Siefert38-08.25Mathews      
23.12Brian Linsley38-04.50Boardman      
24.12Zach Sullivan38-00.50Berea-Midpark      
25.10Louie King36-06.00Howland      
26.11Kalen Seawood35-09.75Warren G Harding      
27.12Zach Eggerton35-08.25Loudonville      
28.10Hunter King34-10.75Lordstown      
29.12Anthony Johnson32-08.00Warren G Harding      
30.11Joubert Porter32-04.00Warren G Harding      
31.10Sean Lonardo31-05.25Boardman      
32.10Sam Elliott31-04.75Warren G Harding      
33.10Daniel Dudley31-04.00Struthers      
34.11Ta'Juan Rodriguez31-00.00Warren G Harding      
35.10Austin Futo30-08.75Vermilion      
36.10Brandon Ciaverella30-05.75Boardman      
37.10Austin Chappell30-03.50Hubbard      
38.10Michael McFall30-03.25Lordstown      
39.11Keith Butler29-08.50Hubbard      
40.9Armondo Stefanini29-00.50Berea-Midpark      
41.9Gordan Franklin28-10.25Warren G Harding      
42.12Joe Belgrad28-07.75Ursuline      
43.9Frank Cimmento27-01.50Hubbard      
44.11Nick Markovich25-03.25Ursuline      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jay Jakovina6-06.00Austintown Fitch      
2.12Trevon Sawyer6-04.00Berea-Midpark      
3.11Arnaldo Morales6-02.00Struthers      
4.12Kevin Pipkins5-10.00Berea-Midpark      
5.10Sam Ortz5-10.00Austintown Fitch      
6.11Justin Miller5-08.00Girard      
7.10Scott Rupe5-06.00Maplewood      
7.10Nate Diggins5-06.00Berea-Midpark      
9.12Mike Cochran5-02.00Austintown Fitch      
10.12Bryce Humphrey5-00.00Warren G Harding      
--12Kamerin CampbellNHWarren G Harding      
--10Wyatt FordNHMathews      
--11Jesse KiselkaNHMaplewood      
--12Xavier ElderNHBerea-Midpark      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Austin Tekip13-06.00East Canton      
2.11BJ Johnson12-06.00Orrville      
3.12luke Rossini9-06.00Martins Ferry      
--12Anthony JordanNHAustintown Fitch      
--12Travis JenkinsNHMartins Ferry      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Allen Starkey21-08.50Boardman      
2.12Richie Padyjasek21-08.00Martins Ferry      
3.12Bryce Jones21-08.00Cleveland Heights      
4.12Devin Campbell21-03.25Boardman      
5.12Jack Kincade20-07.00Hilliard Davidson      
6.12Jay Jakovina20-05.75Austintown Fitch      
7.12Ari Sobel20-05.50Beachwood      
8.12Chris Larde19-11.00Beachwood      
9.11Arnaldo Morales19-09.00Struthers      
10.12Jason Daniels19-06.00Howland      
11.10Schafer Swan19-04.00Central Catholic(Pit...      
12.11Steven Seifert18-10.50Struthers      
13.12Kevin Pipkins18-09.75Berea-Midpark      
14.10Sam Ortz18-08.50Austintown Fitch      
15.11Kyle Gumble18-06.50Austintown Fitch      
16.10Anthony Fordley18-05.50Mathews      
17.12Trevon Sawyer18-05.00Berea-Midpark      
18.10Brian Styles18-03.25Martins Ferry      
19.10Gary Gibson18-01.50Austintown Fitch      
20.12Jarrod Matas17-11.50Newton Falls      
21.10Jacob McCutcheon17-04.00Waterford      
22.11Nick Vanderhoof17-03.50Vermilion      
23.9Joshua Suarez17-01.50Boardman      
24.10Nate Diggins17-00.00Berea-Midpark      
25.11Austin Tekip16-10.50East Canton      
26.9Mike Pearson16-09.75Austintown Fitch      
27.9Mike Henderson14-11.00Loudonville      
28.9Jason Powell13-10.75Berea-Midpark      
29.9Kostas Kasamias13-08.25Boardman      
30.12Kendrick Overby10-06.00Waterloo      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bryce Jones40-11.50Cleveland Heights      
2.12Chris Larde40-03.75Beachwood      
3.12Trevon Sawyer40-03.50Berea-Midpark      
4.12Kevin Pipkins38-07.50Berea-Midpark      
5.12Howard Sobel38-04.75Beachwood      
6.10Nate Diggins34-07.50Berea-Midpark      
7.10Mack Thompson34-01.50East Canton      
8.9Mike Henderson32-11.25Loudonville      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 25lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Bill Price61-02.00Austintown Fitch      
2.12David Anzelmo47-10.00Austintown Fitch      
3.12Zach Sullivan40-11.00Berea-Midpark      
4.10Daniel Pape40-09.00Struthers      
5.10Brooke Switzer39-02.00Hillsdale      
6.12Zach Eggerton37-07.00Loudonville      
7.10Louie King33-01.00Howland      
8.10Daniel Dudley25-11.00Struthers      
9.9Armondo Stefanini24-04.00Berea-Midpark      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Hlatky7.89aMagnificat      
2.12Alexis Simpson7.90aWarren G Harding      
3.11Aminah Wesley8.01aWarren G Harding      
4.9Alexandra Carnathan8.04aUrsuline      
5.9Autumn Young8.05aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...      
6.12Artia Gunn8.11aEuclid Senior      
7.Shalon Conley8.18aUnattached      
8.12Theresa Scott8.21aAustintown Fitch      
9.Justice Richardson8.25ayoungstown s      
10.10Taylr Jenkins8.31aMartins Ferry      
11.12Jenna Yacovone8.33aAustintown Fitch      
12.kayla holloway8.47aUnattached      
13.10Paige Phillips8.50aSteubenville      
14.Audra Vrotsos8.51aUnattached      
15.10Destiny Hall8.51aGirard      
16.11AuBree LaForce8.83aVermilion      
12Aliyah Cross8.92aWickliffe Senior      
11Angel Myers9.25aWickliffe Senior      
10Erin Suknaich9.93aWickliffe Senior      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Rachel Hlatky7.96aMagnificat      
2.11Aminah Wesley8.06aWarren G Harding      
3.12Alexis Simpson8.11aWarren G Harding      
4.12Theresa Scott8.13aAustintown Fitch      
5.12Artia Gunn8.17aEuclid Senior      
6.9Alexandra Carnathan8.21aUrsuline      
7.9Autumn Young8.22aCuyahoga Valley Chrs...      
8.Shalon Conley8.25aUnattached      
9.Justice Richardson8.33ayoungstown s      
10.12Jenna Yacovone8.40aAustintown Fitch      
11.10Destiny Hall8.41aGirard      
12.Audra Vrotsos8.48aUnattached      
13.10Taylr Jenkins8.52aMartins Ferry      
14.kayla holloway8.60aUnattached      
15.11AuBree LaForce8.63aVermilion      
16.10Paige Phillips8.67aSteubenville      
17.12Leslie Koch8.68aBoardman      
18.12Rebecca Warriner8.69aNorthern Potter      
19.Sarah Taylor8.72aAll Star Tra      
20.12Traci Milliner8.75aBeachwood      
21.12Katie Toporowsky8.76aMedina Senior      
22.9Precious Williams8.76aUrsuline      
23.9Korree Cotton8.79aUrsuline      
24.10Ashley Borsch8.80aEdison (Richmond)      
25.10Ally Rohrer8.90aWaterford      
26.12Aliyah Cross8.92aWickliffe Senior      
27.10Annalie Fitzgibbon8.94aLordstown      
28.10Layla Harrison8.97aStruthers      
28.12Marisa Toensing8.97aNewton Falls      
30.11Christian Bennett8.98aHubbard      
31.12Tiera Collins9.02aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
32.12Nicole Lamagna9.03aCanfield      
33.9Tabreasia Gowdy9.06aAustintown Fitch      
34.10Andrah Toney9.20aBoardman      
35.9Heaton O'Hara9.24aBoardman      
36.11Angel Myers9.25aWickliffe Senior      
37.12Kaitlyn Witucki9.34aHighlands Senior      
38.Zoey Stone9.35aAll Star Tra      
39.9Alison Greene9.40aBoardman      
40.11Chloe Bortmas9.44aUnited      
41.10Dana Black9.46aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
42.9Molly Schmidt9.49aMagnificat      
43.12Nina Walther9.57aMartins Ferry      
44.9Rachel Farnan9.59aMagnificat      
45.9Stephanie DeMain9.70aBoardman      
46.9Katie Feran9.74aMagnificat      
47.10Ashley Clark9.77aStruthers      
48.10Erin Suknaich9.93aWickliffe Senior      
49.10Brenda Giffin9.96aWaterford      
50.9Otilia Monteiro10.00aMagnificat      
51.11Alyssa McClimans10.26aGirard      
52.Breanna Banks10.34aAll Star Tra      
53.10Miranda Hassey10.37aHubbard      
54.10Sarah Emch10.37aLordstown      
55.11Cierra Kitts10.50aLordstown      
56.Bravion Patterson10.81aAll Star Tra      
57.Cierra Banks11.12aAll Star Tra      
58.3Mallory Greenamyer11.59aHubbard      
59.Layla Nelson11.61aAll Star Tra      
60.12Hannah White12.43aWaterloo      
61.Aaliyah Banks15.15aAll Star Tra      
--12Rhianna McchesneyFSWickliffe Senior      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Rachel Hlatky25.53aMagnificat      
2.12Emily Cunningham25.72aVermilion      
3.12Alexis Simpson26.40aWarren G Harding      
4.10Lavonte Powell26.86aUrsuline      
5.12Artia Gunn27.30aEuclid Senior      
6.9Ebony Davis27.48aAustintown Fitch      
7.Shalon Conley27.66aUnattached      
8.10Destiny Hall27.91aGirard      
9.10Taylr Jenkins27.96aMartins Ferry      
10.11Gabrielle Perryman28.01aBeachwood      
11.11Stephanie Carrocce28.14aCanfield      
12.12Alexandra Allen28.26aWarren G Harding      
13.11Aminah Wesley28.29aWarren G Harding      
14.kayla holloway28.56aUnattached      
15.Sarah Taylor28.59aAll Star Tra      
16.Audra Vrotsos28.67aUnattached      
17.10Paige Phillips28.77aSteubenville      
18.10Ashley Borsch28.89aEdison (Richmond)      
19.12Jenna Yacovone29.09aAustintown Fitch      
20.Justice Richardson29.13ayoungstown s      
21.11Megan Forney29.21aWaterloo      
22.12Rebecca Warriner29.30aNorthern Potter      
23.12Aliyah Cross29.38aWickliffe Senior      
24.Madison Connelly29.42aUnattached      
25.9Paige Hepner29.43aMagnificat      
26.12Leslie Koch29.48aBoardman      
27.10Ally Rohrer29.57aWaterford      
28.9Heaton O'Hara29.64aBoardman      
29.12Theresa Scott29.67aAustintown Fitch      
30.10Maggie Paris29.70aHubbard      
31.10Elizabeth Mosier29.71aAustintown Fitch      
32.10Annalie Fitzgibbon29.75aLordstown      
33.Brooke Zedar29.97aLancer Track      
34.11Christian Bennett30.06aHubbard      
35.9T. Labate30.08aMagnificat      
36.11Lauren Davila30.31aBoardman      
37.11Elizabeth Bedell30.37aMagnificat      
38.Zoey Stone30.39aAll Star Tra      
39.10Kalynn Smith30.40aVermilion      
40.Joy Wilson30.53aUnattached      
41.9Hope Landers30.66aBoardman      
42.10Kristina Hallof30.87aCanfield      
43.12Tiera Collins31.07aCentral Catholic (Cl...      
44.11Candi Jones31.51aWarren G Harding      
45.10Anya Bolger31.54aBoardman      
46.11Cierra Kitts31.55aLordstown      
47.10Chardonnay Hammond31.65aCanfield      
48.9Victoria Karlovic31.78aMaplewood      
49.Aisa Johnson32.00aAll Star Tra      
50.11Miranda Bennett32.07aWaterloo      
51.11Chloe Bortmas32.11aUnited      
52.9Taylor Cochran32.16aHighlands Senior      
53.10Alexis Payne33.03aGirard      
54.10Makalia Vaclav33.06aCanfield      
55.12Catlyn Joseph33.17aSharpsville      
56.12Dani Woofint34.34aLordstown      
57.Maddy Evans34.41a5PACK      
58.11Mykell Rushton34.55aCanfield      
59.Breanna Banks34.75aAll Star Tra      
60.10Gabi Cindric35.80aWickliffe Senior      
61.Jaycee Wallace35.84aAll Star Tra      
62.9Ashley Hackley36.00aMeadowbrook      
63.Layla Nelson38.95aAll Star Tra      
64.Bravion Patterson39.23aAll Star Tra      
65.Cierra Banks39.55aAll Star Tra      
66.Aaliyah Banks1:01.71aAll Star Tra      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
a312Lesley Koch28.1Boardman      
12Aliyah Cross28.5Wickliffe Senior      
11Angel Myers29.0Wickliffe Senior      
b111Christina Claybrook29.1Boardman      
a49Heaton O'Hara29.7Boardman      
a29Alison Green30.0Boardman      
a49Hope Landers30.0Boardman      
a111Lauren Davila30.4Boardman      
b210Andrah Toney30.5Boardman      
9Leanne Riedthaler31.0Wickliffe Senior      
a39Stephanie DeMain31.3Boardman      
12Rhianna Mcchesney32.0Wickliffe Senior      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Simpson59.29aWarren G Harding      
2.11Taylor McDonald59.47aNordonia      
3.10Lavonte Powell1:01.95aUrsuline      
4.12Taylor Wickey1:02.08aMedina Senior      
5.11Nadiya Morgan1:03.54aStruthers      
6.10Sara Leamer1:03.97aLordstown      
7.11Chantel Richardson1:04.06aWest Geauga      
8.Madison Connelly1:04.27aUnattached      
9.12JoHaana Morgan1:05.26aLordstown      
10.10Elizabeth Mosier1:05.38aAustintown Fitch      
11.11Aminah Wesley1:05.60aWarren G Harding      
12.10Abbey Bodeker1:05.67aVermilion      
13.Kayla Kirk1:05.89aUnattached      
14.11Alexis DeVaughn1:06.50aBeachwood      
15.10Ally Rohrer1:06.79aWaterford      
16.10Iesha Walker1:06.81aStruthers      
17.11Madison Simpkins1:07.02aWickliffe Senior      
18.12Rebecca Warriner1:07.64aNorthern Potter      
19.12Marisa Toensing1:07.67aNewton Falls      
20.9Avery Pacella1:07.89aMagnificat      
21.10Alexis Cloud1:07.92aGirard      
22.11Amanda Choma1:08.61aAustintown Fitch      
23.10Kalynn Smith1:08.74aVermilion      
24.11Christina Claybrook1:08.90aBoardman      
25.Zoey Stone1:09.15aAll Star Tra      
26.10Kristina Hallof1:09.37aCanfield      
27.Brooke Zedar1:09.77aLancer Track      
28.9Alison Greene1:10.30aBoardman      
29.9Kayla Moran1:10.69aAustintown Fitch      
30.11Paige Henley1:11.36aAustintown Fitch      
31.10Maria deCaris1:11.45aMagnificat      
32.9Stephanie DeMain1:11.95aBoardman      
33.9Molly Sullivan1:11.96aMagnificat      
34.kayla holloway1:11.98aUnattached      
35.Imani Long1:12.38aAll Star Tra      
36.11Allison Schafer1:13.09aMagnificat      
37.Dominique Hall1:13.28aUnattached      
38.9Meghan Graham1:13.89aMagnificat      
39.Terryan Beauford1:15.04aAll Star Tra      
40.11Angel Myers1:15.14aWickliffe Senior      
41.12Catlyn Joseph1:16.27aSharpsville      
42.Maddy Evans1:16.48a5PACK      
43.11Candi Jones1:17.48aWarren G Harding      
44.11Mallory Morris1:17.89aVermilion      
45.10Makalia Vaclav1:18.60aCanfield      
46.Ravyn Edge1:19.00aAll Star Tra      
47.Taressa Johnson1:20.27aAll Star Tra      
48.10Brenda Giffin1:28.80aWaterford      
49.Cantrelle Williams1:32.08aAll Star Tra      
50.Layla Nelson1:33.35aAll Star Tra      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
a111Christina Claybrook68.3Boardman      
a29Heaton O'Hara69.1Boardman      
b111Audrey Keleman70.2Boardman      
a49Alison Green71.0Boardman      
a39Regan O'Hara72.3Boardman      
b410Trista Cunningham73.1Boardman      
b210Brandi Gatte76.0Boardman      
b310Anya Bolger76.3Boardman      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Sarah Mack2:26.62aMedina Senior      
2.Kayla Kirk2:31.45aUnattached      
3.10Carissa Jenkins2:31.93aAustintown Fitch      
4.11Alanna Shamrock2:32.00aMaplewood      
5.11Sunshine Wrenn2:32.62aMartins Ferry      
6.11Kelsey Maloney2:33.12aAshland      
7.Jordyn Koch2:35.21aUnattached      
8.9Anna Shivers2:37.65aSalem      
9.11Erin Pavick2:38.28aMaplewood      
10.Melissa Klim2:38.73a5PACK      
11.10Maria Scavuzzo2:39.65aMedina Senior      
12.9Katie Whitmore2:39.94aMagnificat      
13.10Leaha Zachery2:40.46aWarren G Harding      
14.10Tina Boyles2:40.66aGirard      
15.12Gabby Shivers2:41.77aSalem      
16.12Olivia DiBiasio2:46.73aBerea-Midpark      
17.Ellie Rogenski2:46.93a5PACK      
18.9Regan O'Hara2:47.25aBoardman      
19.11Jaclynn Choma2:49.34aAustintown Fitch      
20.11Audrey Keleman2:49.49aBoardman      
21.Bree Zedar2:50.25aLancer Track      
22.12Meghan Riley2:50.28aMagnificat      
23.9Nadia Vovk2:51.72aMagnificat      
24.Imani Long2:54.99aAll Star Tra      
25.10Trista Cunningham2:55.81aBoardman      
26.Terryan Beauford2:56.54aAll Star Tra      
27.9Emilykate Hopson-Boyd2:57.39aBeachwood      
28.10Maggie Krall2:59.31aWaterford      
29.Ravyn Edge2:59.39aAll Star Tra      
30.9Elizabeth Fitzgerald3:00.38aMagnificat      
31.9Cassandra Lukonic3:00.67aSharpsville      
32.Dominique Hall3:02.49aUnattached      
33.12Brooke Lemmo3:03.20aCanfield      
34.9Kimmy Muccio3:03.35aAustintown Fitch      
35.10Rebecca Petersen3:03.61aMartins Ferry      
36.11Amanda Choma3:04.59aAustintown Fitch      
37.11Kaitlyn Emery3:06.38aBoardman      
38.12Stephanie Sforza3:08.13aUrsuline      
39.9Marie Haikal3:10.20aMagnificat      
40.10Madison Reis3:12.66aMartins Ferry      
41.Cantrelle Williams3:20.45aAll Star Tra      
42.10Sarah Emch3:21.22aLordstown      
43.9Sarah Greenwood3:23.89aStruthers      
44.10Lauren Mohar3:27.66aWickliffe Senior      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
a19Regan O'Hara2:41Boardman      
a39Jordan Grantonic2:43Boardman      
a411Audrey Keleman2:49Boardman      
b110Brandi Gatte2:49Boardman      
b210Trista Cunningham2:51Boardman      
a211Daisy Corso3:03Boardman      
b411Kaitlyn Emery3:04Boardman      
b310Anya Bolger3:09Boardman      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Madison Connelly5:28.94aUnattached      
2.11Alanna Shamrock5:41.44aMaplewood      
3.9Elise Horning5:41.97aMagnificat      
4.11Erin Pavick5:42.26aMaplewood      
5.12Cerroni Dana5:42.85aSharpsville      
6.Jordyn Koch5:45.34aUnattached      
7.Bree Zedar5:49.78aLancer Track      
8.Libby Rogenski5:50.22a5PACK      
9.McKisie Klim5:57.56a5PACK      
10.12Olivia DiBiasio5:58.37aBerea-Midpark      
11.11Emily Luli5:59.91aWaterloo      
12.10Gretchen Horning6:08.25aMagnificat      
13.Robyn Hageman6:11.66aUnattached      
14.11Julia Friedman6:19.17aBeachwood      
15.10Courtney Dockry6:19.37aAustintown Fitch      
16.11Jaclynn Choma6:23.46aAustintown Fitch      
17.11Tara Stano6:29.51aWarren G Harding      
18.10Maggie Krall6:29.74aWaterford      
19.10Brandi Gatte6:35.37aBoardman      
20.11Amanda Choma6:35.41aAustintown Fitch      
21.9Cassandra Lukonic6:36.90aSharpsville      
22.11Daisy Corso6:37.77aBoardman      
23.11Katherine Kasunick6:42.45aMagnificat      
24.10Ellen McCabe6:47.60aMagnificat      
25.11Danielle Myers6:50.04aWarren G Harding      
26.10Julia Young6:50.54aMagnificat      
27.10Amy Wells6:51.35aStruthers      
28.9Kimmy Muccio6:55.68aAustintown Fitch      
29.12Emily Cramer7:29.24aGirard      
--10Taylor HarshbargerDNFGirard      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Amy Castle11:39.31aSt Clairsville      
2.10Miranda DiBiasio12:07.43aBerea-Midpark      
3.12Hillary Boxheimer12:08.58aBethel Park Senior      
4.12Cerroni Dana12:09.77aSharpsville      
5.11Macey Walker12:23.48aMagnificat      
6.McKisie Klim12:24.20a5PACK      
7.Libby Rogenski12:28.85a5PACK      
8.9Jordan Grantonic12:30.73aBoardman      
9.Michelle Klim12:40.14a5PACK      
10.9Jamie Truchan13:25.50aMartins Ferry      
11.11Erin Gallagher13:34.60aMagnificat      
12.10Lindsay Cunningham13:35.48aMartins Ferry      
13.11Jaclynn Choma14:32.81aAustintown Fitch      
14.11Cidney Kelly14:33.32aMagnificat      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Artia Gunn9.24aEuclid Senior      
2.11Chantel Richardson9.47aWest Geauga      
3.11Taylor McDonald9.52aNordonia      
4.12Alexandra Allen9.67aWarren G Harding      
5.Sarah Taylor10.20aAll Star Tra      
6.12Katie Toporowsky10.25aMedina Senior      
7.10Maggie Paris10.38aHubbard      
8.11Candi Jones10.42aWarren G Harding      
9.11Sara Martinko10.45aCanfield      
10.11Madison Simpkins10.55aWickliffe Senior      
11Madison Simpkins10.56aWickliffe Senior      
11.10Abbey Bodeker10.77aVermilion      
12.9Victoria Karlovic10.78aMaplewood      
13.12Nicole Lamagna10.93aCanfield      
14.Joy Wilson10.95aUnattached      
15.10Jayme Ritchie11.11aAustintown Fitch      
16.10Justine Palmer11.23aGirard      
9Leanne Riedthaler11.88aWickliffe Senior      
10Gabi Cindric14.03aWickliffe Senior      
 
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Artia Gunn9.35aEuclid Senior      
2.11Chantel Richardson9.54aWest Geauga      
3.12Alexandra Allen9.66aWarren G Harding      
4.11Taylor McDonald9.76aNordonia      
5.12Katie Toporowsky10.09aMedina Senior      
6.11Sara Martinko10.54aCanfield      
7.11Madison Simpkins10.56aWickliffe Senior      
8.Sarah Taylor10.56aAll Star Tra      
9.10Maggie Paris10.59aHubbard      
10.9Victoria Karlovic10.70aMaplewood      
11.10Abbey Bodeker10.71aVermilion      
12.11Candi Jones10.88aWarren G Harding      
13.10Jayme Ritchie10.92aAustintown Fitch      
14.10Justine Palmer10.94aGirard      
15.12Nicole Lamagna11.16aCanfield      
16.Joy Wilson11.16aUnattached      
17.9Ashley Griffith11.51aMartins Ferry      
18.10Jadene McClendon11.83aGirard      
19.9Leanne Riedthaler11.88aWickliffe Senior      
20.11Ashley Ponikvar11.94aMathews      
21.12Rhianna Durrett12.06aLordstown      
22.9Taylor Cochran12.19aHighlands Senior      
23.10Cheyenne Rothholtz12.22aHighlands Senior      
24.11Mykell Rushton12.40aCanfield      
25.10Jenna Dodson12.51aGirard      
26.9Jenna Siefert12.52aMathews      
27.11Emma Thompson12.73aMagnificat      
28.10Gabi Cindric14.03aWickliffe Senior      
29.9Hope Landers15.06aBoardman      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:50.55aAustintown Fitch      
2.-Relay Team 1:50.59aVermilion      
3.-Relay Team 1:51.87aCanfield      
4.-Relay Team 1:52.65aSt Vincent-St Mary      
5.-Relay Team 1:53.39aBeachwood      
6.-Relay Team 1:55.48aGirard      
7.-Relay Team 1:55.84aLordstown      
8.-Relay Team 1:57.50aStruthers      
9.-Relay Team 1:58.60aBoardman      
10.-Relay Team 1:59.93aMagnificat      
11.-Relay Team 1:59.98aWaterloo      
12.-Angel Myers
Rhianna Mcchesney
Leanne Riedthaler
Aliyah Cross
2:00.59aWickliffe Senior      
13.-Relay Team 2:00.79aBoardman      
14.-Relay Team 2:10.30aGirard      
15.-Relay Team 2:11.92aMagnificat      
16.Relay Team2:14.55aAll Star Training Club      
17.-Relay Team 2:17.10aLordstown      
18.Relay Team2:53.33aAll Star Training Club      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:16.78aAustintown Fitch      
2.-Relay Team 4:20.89aCanfield      
3.-Relay Team 4:27.44aGirard      
4.-Relay Team 4:27.55aLordstown      
5.-Relay Team 4:30.81aMartins Ferry      
6.-Relay Team 4:41.34aBoardman      
7.-Relay Team 4:43.66aMagnificat      
8.-Relay Team 4:51.87aAustintown Fitch      
9.-Relay Team 4:55.97aBoardman      
10.-Relay Team 5:12.06aMagnificat      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:15.43aMedina Senior      
2.-Relay Team 10:42.09aMagnificat      
3.-Relay Team 10:51.15aGirard      
4.Relay Team10:51.77a5pack      
5.-Relay Team 11:08.18aMartins Ferry      
6.-Relay Team 11:14.21aBoardman      
7.-Relay Team 11:30.43aAustintown Fitch      
8.-Relay Team 11:33.23aMagnificat      
9.-Relay Team 11:43.14aLordstown      
10.-Relay Team 12:02.63aBoardman      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alyssa Robinson40-07.75St Clairsville      
2.Kaitlyn Menges36-11.25Unattached      
3.11Tara Moffett34-07.00Hillsdale      
4.11Lauren Davila34-02.75Boardman      
5.12Shannon Lott33-10.00Berea-Midpark      
6.11Ciera Trybend33-06.00Salem      
7.11Cari Pallini33-02.75Medina Senior      
8.12Megan Howard30-07.25Boardman      
9.10Rachel Ward30-05.75East Canton      
10.10Gabby Figueroa30-02.00Austintown Fitch      
11.12Shannon Montgomery29-11.50Newton Falls      
12.11Megan Forney29-05.75Waterloo      
13.11Katrina Watkins28-11.75Boardman      
14.11Rachel Habegger28-11.50Hillsdale      
15.9Jasmine Washington28-09.00Austintown Fitch      
16.10Lynnea Mims28-05.25Struthers      
17.11Kailyn Hill28-03.50Hubbard      
18.11Maria Mangione27-10.50Magnificat      
19.11Maddy Taylor27-09.75Loudonville      
20.12Stephanie Schuck27-06.50Hillsdale      
21.11Jennifer Burnett27-02.75Boardman      
22.9Savannah Price26-05.50Austintown Fitch      
23.12Casey Gore26-05.00Warren G Harding      
24.11Beth Myers25-07.00Magnificat      
25.10Lindsey Opritza25-06.50Struthers      
26.10Emily Valiente24-11.25Salem      
27.12Brittley Hill24-03.50Martins Ferry      
28.11Justine Goldner23-11.75Hubbard      
29.10Olivia Trinckes23-09.50Ursuline      
30.10Chelsey Black23-06.50Hubbard      
31.12Rachael Oravetz23-03.00Lordstown      
32.9Otilia Monteiro20-10.00Magnificat      
33.10Skye Vanek20-07.00Struthers      
34.9Arianna Vazquez16-06.50Magnificat      
35.10Erin Suknaich14-03.25Wickliffe Senior      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashleigh Pickens5-07.00Rootstown      
2.10Hannah Bartlome5-04.00Vermilion      
3.8Cassie Martin5-00.00Strongsville      
5.11Paige Henley4-08.00Austintown Fitch      
6.11Miranda Bennett4-06.00Waterloo      
6.12Olivia Mayfield4-06.00Beachwood      
6.10Madison Willard4-06.00Lordstown      
9.10Tessa Dombi4-04.00Medina Senior      
10.11Allison Schafer4-04.00Magnificat      
11.11Andrea Dillon4-04.00Vermilion      
12.11Mallory Morris4-02.00Vermilion      
12.12Meghan Riley4-02.00Magnificat      
12.11Emma Thompson4-02.00Magnificat      
15.12Jocelynne Samu4-02.00Salem      
16.10Cassandra Wood4-00.00Salem      
16.10Cheyenne Rothholtz4-00.00Highlands Senior      
16.9Rachel Farnan4-00.00Magnificat      
--9Katie FeranNHMagnificat      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexa Jarrett10-06.00Orrville      
2.11Angel Myers8-06.00Wickliffe Senior      
2.11Sarina Mauerman8-06.00Boardman      
4.9Lauren Bennett7-00.00Martins Ferry      
--11Kayla BaileyNHAustintown Fitch      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Autumn Young17-02.25Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...      
2.12Olivia Mayfield16-11.50Beachwood      
3.10Sarah Applegarth16-01.75Martins Ferry      
4.9Morgan Wickey16-00.75Medina Senior      
5.11Emily Luli15-02.25Waterloo      
6.10Alexis Cloud15-02.00Girard      
7.12Kaitlyn Witucki15-02.00Highlands Senior      
8.9Maddie Baker14-03.00Magnificat      
9.11Paige Henley14-02.75Austintown Fitch      
10.10Maggie Krall14-01.75Waterford      
11.9Tabreasia Gowdy14-01.00Austintown Fitch      
12.11Tess Ryan14-00.50Magnificat      
13.10Dana Vasquez14-00.50Magnificat      
14.9Aleasha Nortum13-10.25Highlands Senior      
15.9T. Labate13-08.75Magnificat      
16.9Leanne Riedthaler12-11.75Wickliffe Senior      
17.10Cheyenne Rothholtz12-09.00Highlands Senior      
18.10Chelsey Black11-05.00Hubbard      
19.Breanna Banks10-11.00All Star Tra      
20.Ravyn Edge9-09.75All Star Tra      
--11Jackie MisencikFOULMagnificat      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Autumn Young33-10.25Cuyahoga Valley Chrs...      
2.12Kaitlyn Witucki32-03.50Highlands Senior      
3.12Olivia Mayfield32-00.00Beachwood      
4.11Allison Schafer30-01.25Magnificat      
5.11Isabelle Haney29-10.75Magnificat      
6.9T. Labate29-03.75Magnificat      
7.11Jackie Misencik28-07.75Magnificat      
8.9Aleasha Nortum27-10.00Highlands Senior      
9.11Tess Ryan26-11.25Magnificat      
 
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabby Figueroa46-06.00Austintown Fitch      
2.9Jasmine Washington35-07.00Austintown Fitch      
3.12Stephanie Schuck33-08.50Hillsdale      
4.11Tara Moffett32-09.50Hillsdale      
5.11Ciera Trybend32-00.50Salem      
6.11Rachel Habegger31-00.00Hillsdale      
7.10Lynnea Mims30-03.50Struthers      
8.11Kailyn Hill29-01.00Hubbard      
9.12Shannon Lott25-05.00Berea-Midpark      
10.11Maddy Taylor25-01.50Loudonville      
11.11Justine Goldner24-07.50Hubbard      
12.10Skye Vanek24-01.50Struthers      
13.10Lindsey Opritza18-08.50Struthers      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.