Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shelton Gibson6.93a PRCleveland Heights
2.12Donovan Robertson7.01a PRBerea-Midpark
3.12Devin Campbell7.10aBoardman
4.12Brandon Freeman7.11a PRNordonia
5.11Marcus Mcshepard7.17aCleveland Heights
6.11Nathan Jones7.18aBoardman
7.dillon matthews7.21aUnattached
8.12Tuan Hoang7.28a PRMaplewood
8.12Davon Reed7.28aWesterville Central
10.Cameron Gray7.28aUnattached
11.12Channing Doermann7.32a SRWesterville Central
12.12Ari Sobel7.37a PRBeachwood
13.Spencer Lester7.37aWest Akron T
14.11Ty'Reese Anderson7.41aAustintown Fitch
15.11Dalyn Gattison7.42aWarren G Harding
16.12Ricky Williams7.45aBoardman
 

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Shelton Gibson6.96aCleveland Heights
2.12Donovan Robertson7.14aBerea-Midpark
3.12Devin Campbell7.16aBoardman
4.12Brandon Freeman7.17aNordonia
5.11Nathan Jones7.24aBoardman
6.12Davon Reed7.26aWesterville Central
7.11Marcus Mcshepard7.28aCleveland Heights
8.dillon matthews7.35aUnattached
9.12Tuan Hoang7.37aMaplewood
10.12Ari Sobel7.38aBeachwood
11.11Ty'Reese Anderson7.40aAustintown Fitch
12.Cameron Gray7.40aUnattached
13.12Ricky Williams7.42aBoardman
14.12Channing Doermann7.43aWesterville Central
15.Spencer Lester7.43aWest Akron T
16.11Dalyn Gattison7.45aWarren G Harding
17.9Justin Harris7.45a SRBerea-Midpark
18.11Domonic Davis7.46aWarren G Harding
19.12Chris Larde7.49a PRBeachwood
20.8Keemori Murry7.50aWarren G Harding
21.11Dorien Hudson7.51a SRCleveland Heights
22.10Kevonte' Jordan7.51a SRWarren G Harding
23.12Allen Starkey7.55a PRBoardman
24.10Haeden Panezott7.59a SRSalem
25.12Khari Dickson7.67aCentral Catholic (Cl...
26.9Caleb Samol7.71aBerea-Midpark
27.12Jarrod Matas7.72a PRNewton Falls
28.11LeShun Daniels7.76aWarren G Harding
29.12Mike Cochran7.78a PRAustintown Fitch
30.10Jarvis Cummings7.83a PRBoardman
31.11Garrett Shaw7.85a PRVermilion
32.12Torrelle Howard7.87aBerea-Midpark
33.9Lennell Smith7.88a PRNiles Mckinley
34.12Maurice Robinson7.89a PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
35.Antonio Carreon7.90aUnattached
36.10Anthony Pezzuolo7.93a PRAustintown Fitch
37.10Steve Reed7.98a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
38.11Bradley Cole7.99aVermilion
39.11Daniel Medvetz8.00a PRBerea-Midpark
40.9Mike Pearson8.03a PRAustintown Fitch
41.11Tommy Stoner8.05a PRHubbard
42.10Jacob McCutcheon8.18a PRWaterford
43.9Zac Shepard8.22aVermilion
44.12Philip Vigorito8.26a SRLordstown
45.12Marcus Short8.26aLordstown
46.12Adam Zelina8.36aWaterloo
47.9Anthony Onderko8.42aLordstown
48.12Kendrick Overby8.49aWaterloo
49.9Terrell Needley8.69a PRNiles Mckinley
50.9Jonah Cole8.70a PRNiles Mckinley
51.10Jacob Huth8.80aLordstown
52.12Matt King9.00a PRWaterloo
53.Noah Brown11.83aAll Star Tra
--9Darrin HallFS SRAustintown Fitch
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shelton Gibson22.10aCleveland Heights
2.Spencer Lester22.84aWest Akron T
3.12Darius Harris22.84a PRNiles Mckinley
4.12Channing Doermann23.10a SRWesterville Central
5.dillon matthews23.25aUnattached
6.12Brandon Freeman23.33aNordonia
7.12Ricky Williams23.35a PRBoardman
8.Tim Conley23.38aUnattached
9.11Marcus Mcshepard23.39aCleveland Heights
10.11Keith Hemphill23.42aCentral Catholic (Cl...
11.12Ari Sobel23.45a PRBeachwood
12.12Daniel Rivera23.50a PRAustintown Fitch
13.12Andrew Dunn23.79a PRAustintown Fitch
14.11Dorien Hudson23.80aCleveland Heights
15.10Gary Gibson23.82a SRAustintown Fitch
16.11Zavien Bennett23.92a PRWarren G Harding
17.11Ty'Reese Anderson24.16a SRAustintown Fitch
18.12Elijah Beach24.17a PRCanton McKinley
19.10Ivan Adu-Poku24.19a PRBoardman
20.11Ja'Lyn Smith24.29a PRWarren G Harding
21.10JaQuan Lavender24.38a PRSteubenville
22.9Darrin Hall24.51a SRAustintown Fitch
23.10Brian Styles24.52a PRMartins Ferry
24.12Cameron Harden24.53a PRGirard
25.10David Henderson24.55a SRCentral Catholic(Pit...
26.12Rayshawn Clark24.56a PRCanfield
27.12Fidel Syrianoudis24.67a PRCanfield
28.12Andy Magee24.73a PRBerea-Midpark
29.Cameron Gray24.86aUnattached
30.9Will Heirford24.88a PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
31.10Theo Washington24.91a SRNordonia
32.10Jarvis Cummings25.02a PRBoardman
33.Antonio Carreon25.05aUnattached
34.11Nathan Jones25.12aBoardman
35.11Corey Cayson25.16a PRWarren G Harding
36.12Tyrel Simmons25.17aMartins Ferry
37.11Doug Willrich25.35a PRGirard
38.10Donta Murray25.57a PRWarren G Harding
39.12Khari Dickson25.64a PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
40.9Lennell Smith25.75aNiles Mckinley
41.9David Vavrinak25.83a SRHubbard
42.9Austin Scheerer25.83a SRBerea-Midpark
43.11David Lee25.88a PRWarren G Harding
44.11Tommy Stoner26.19a PRHubbard
45.9Joshua Suarez26.21aBoardman
46.11Jesse Kiselka26.45a PRMaplewood
47.12Torrelle Howard26.53a PRBerea-Midpark
48.9Jason Powell26.59a PRBerea-Midpark
49.9Caleb Barris26.80aMartins Ferry
50.9Benjamin Rhinehart27.07a PRLordstown
51.12Philip Vigorito27.13aLordstown
52.12Adam Zelina27.30a PRWaterloo
53.9Tyler Gregory27.33a PRMaplewood
54.9Shawon Manns27.46aMartins Ferry
55.9Anthony Onderko27.55a PRLordstown
56.9Stephen Baker27.87a PRMartins Ferry
57.10Nicholas Vigorito28.18a SRLordstown
58.12Kendrick Overby28.40a SRWaterloo
59.10Devon Desavigny28.69aGirard
60.9Jonah Cole29.54a PRNiles Mckinley
61.12Matt King29.77a PRWaterloo
62.10Jacob Huth29.94a PRLordstown
63.Noah Brown41.87aAll Star Tra
64.Eric Garrett42.31aAll Star Tra
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Donovan Robertson51.12aBerea-Midpark
2.11Damon Wheat51.46aCentral Catholic (Cl...
3.11Keith Hemphill51.84aCentral Catholic (Cl...
4.12Jack Kincade52.09aHilliard Davidson
5.12Juwan Haynes52.52aCentral Catholic(Pit...
6.Spencer Lester52.74aWest Akron T
7.12Tuan Hoang52.80aMaplewood
8.12Kodie Fennell52.93a PRStruthers
9.10Solomon Yoder53.07aMaplewood
10.12Darius Harris53.36a PRNiles Mckinley
11.12Ari Sobel53.70a PRBeachwood
12.10JaQuan Lavender54.54aSteubenville
13.12Andrew Dunn54.56a PRAustintown Fitch
14.12Anthony Stevens55.63a PRLouisville
15.11Garrett Shaw56.18aVermilion
16.11Phillip DeRenzo56.22a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
17.12Howard Sobel56.24a PRBeachwood
18.11Johnnie Torres56.90a PRWarren G Harding
19.Charles Hoge56.99aLancer Track
20.11Kyle Gumble57.16a SRAustintown Fitch
21.12Mike Moxley57.26aBoardman
22.10Corliss Eggleston57.43a PRWarren G Harding
23.10Theo Washington57.44a SRNordonia
24.11Cameron Gearhart57.48a PRLordstown
25.12Marcus Short57.81aLordstown
26.10Somas Sessions58.26a SRBerea-Midpark
27.10Treavor English58.28a SRCanfield
28.10Steve Reed58.36a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
29.12Devon Wagnor58.57a PRStruthers
30.9Will Heirford58.61a PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
31.11Steven Seifert58.82a PRStruthers
32.9David Vavrinak58.86a SRHubbard
33.9Jack Fitch58.91a PRMartins Ferry
34.Eric Garrett59.10aAll Star Tra
35.9Dan Liptak59.21a PRBoardman
36.11Bradley Cole59.83aVermilion
37.11Theron Paramore1:00.27a PRBoardman
38.9Tyler Gregory1:00.42a PRMaplewood
39.12Josh Frye1:00.49a PRGirard
40.Zaire Taylor1:00.73aAll Star Tra
41.11Jacob Noll1:00.81a PRBoardman
42.10Vincent Goddard1:00.82a SRLordstown
43.9Zac Shepard1:01.23a PRVermilion
44.10Anthony Pezzuolo1:01.53a PRAustintown Fitch
45.12Matt Thomas1:01.54aLordstown
46.Daniel Long1:03.04aAll Star Tra
47.10Jacob McCutcheon1:04.37a SRWaterford
48.10Nicholas Vigorito1:05.69aLordstown
49.11Dalton Flory1:05.92aUnited
50.11Aaron Qualls1:06.61a PRWarren G Harding
51.9Phil Collier1:09.19a PRBerea-Midpark
52.11Jamari Hill1:11.95a PRWarren G Harding
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wyatt Hartman1:59.04aMaplewood
2.12Tyree Squires1:59.80aPenn Hills
3.12Jonathan Hutnyan2:00.53a PRCanfield
4.12Patrick O'Brien2:01.07aSt Vincent-St Mary
5.11Tyler Rigby2:02.14a SRSouth Park
6.10Dylin Wilhoite2:08.95aPenn Hills
7.11Sterlin Stoner2:09.98aCentral Catholic (Cl...
8.12Ryan Polman2:10.32a PRIndependence
9.12Matt Thomas2:12.67a PRLordstown
10.11Sam Sheronovich2:13.72aBoardman
11.12Volodymyr Kovalenko2:14.37a PRBeachwood
12.11John Tarchick2:15.32a PRLordstown
13.10Ryan Sullivan2:15.52a PRHowland
14.11Ryan Kuzilla2:16.37aIndependence
15.10Jared Lee2:16.50a SRNorwalk
16.9Bryan Kristan2:16.83a SRCanfield
17.10Ethan Kibbe2:18.12aNorthern Potter
18.12Anthony Stevens2:18.64aLouisville
19.9Juan Santiago2:18.65a PRBoardman
20.Anthony Costa2:18.67aUnattached
21.10Dan Grove2:19.12a PRHighlands Senior
22.10Andrew Deaton2:19.43a SRMartins Ferry
23.11Ryan Key2:21.05aBoardman
24.12Alex While2:21.56a PRAustintown Fitch
25.9Rajan Solanki2:22.95a PRCanfield
26.10Matt Morgan2:23.60aNorthern Potter
27.10Bryce Baker2:24.68a PRAustintown Fitch
28.9Tyler Messina2:25.17a PRHowland
29.10Matthew Ciccone2:25.87aAustintown Fitch
30.Eric Garrett2:26.42aAll Star Tra
31.12Will Weston2:27.04a PRBerea-Midpark
32.10Kyle Zenchak2:27.20a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
33.11Chris Maronen2:28.38a SRLordstown
34.Zaire Taylor2:29.74aAll Star Tra
35.10Apache Hall2:30.78a SRWarren G Harding
36.-Jose Sanchez2:37.79a PRWarren G Harding
37.12Bryan Brayer2:39.42aMartins Ferry
38.Daniel Long2:41.37aAll Star Tra
39.11Matt Peyko2:43.42a PRBoardman
40.9Ethan Blaze2:44.26a SRIndependence
41.10Domonique Simmons2:51.97a PRWarren G Harding
42.9Chalmer Bentley2:52.73a PRGirard
43.9Alex Castello3:07.49aMartins Ferry
44.12Joe Myers3:13.36a PRMartins Ferry
45.9Steven Mayle3:13.50a PRMartins Ferry
--11Zach SmithDNF PRBerea-Midpark
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Daniel Jaskowak4:27.20a PRGrove City Senior
2.11Wyatt Hartman4:34.89a SRMaplewood
3.12Wil Bailey4:39.32aPenn Hills
4.12Ryan Polman4:39.68a PRIndependence
5.Jonathan Richmond4:41.45aUnattached
6.10Ryan Sullivan4:54.27aHowland
7.12Rich Mulhall4:56.09a PRUrsuline
8.11Ryan Kuzilla4:56.21aIndependence
9.11Kyle Polman4:56.84a SRIndependence
10.10Justin Maroni4:57.42aBoardman
11.12Alex While4:57.54a PRAustintown Fitch
12.Chase Kern4:59.30aUnattached
13.12Michael Pollifrone5:03.11aHowland
14.11Mike Dahmen5:04.14aMaplewood
15.10Ethan Kibbe5:05.26a SRNorthern Potter
16.12Ryan Bittinger5:08.20a PRWarren G Harding
17.10Kyle Zenchak5:08.67aCentral Catholic(Pit...
18.10Bryce Baker5:09.14a SRAustintown Fitch
19.10Jesse Peyatt5:10.46a PRWarren G Harding
20.10Patrick O'Brien5:17.08a SRUrsuline
21.11Sterlin Stoner5:17.44aCentral Catholic (Cl...
22.10Matt Morgan5:20.36a SRNorthern Potter
23.12Isaiah Watts5:21.79a PRBeachwood
24.12Will Weston5:22.21a PRBerea-Midpark
25.12Tyler Cooper5:24.52a PRWaterloo
26.9Nick Miller5:25.75a PREast Canton
27.11Caleb Byron5:25.96a PRNorthern Potter
28.10Matthew Ciccone5:27.82aAustintown Fitch
29.9Matthew Bollinger5:28.27a SRStruthers
30.10Trevor Leyden5:31.78a PRBoardman
31.12Lee Ackerman5:32.33aMartins Ferry
32.11Zach Smith5:35.96a PRBerea-Midpark
33.12Michael Audia5:38.53a PRWarren G Harding
34.11Andy Allen5:39.95a PRCanfield
35.11Kyle Tyler5:46.80a PRBerea-Midpark
36.11Blake Walker5:47.03a SRStruthers
37.12Dylan Gettings5:47.61a PRLordstown
38.9Preston Michalski5:50.15a SRLordstown
39.11Chris Maronen5:51.63a PRLordstown
40.9Ethan Blaze5:54.99a SRIndependence
41.Dylan Walker5:56.83aWildcat Race
42.11Matt Peyko5:58.49a PRBoardman
43.9James Davenport6:03.23aSt Clairsville
44.12Matt LaLama6:10.62a PRGirard
45.10Kyle Walsh6:18.65a PRGirard
46.9Darrian Morgan6:19.02a SRWarren G Harding
47.9Andrew Cessna6:20.45a PRBoardman
48.9Frank Percik6:37.29a PRStruthers
49.11D'Andre Bowers7:47.87a SRWarren G Harding
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Roush9:41.49a SRSouth Range
2.11Daniel Jaskowak9:49.62a PRGrove City Senior
3.11Dan Zupan9:58.76aBerea-Midpark
4.12Brian Bollens10:14.20a PRCentral Catholic(Pit...
5.11Steve Auman10:37.02a PRStruthers
6.12Charles Corn10:41.91a PRStruthers
7.12Rich Mulhall10:45.18a PRUrsuline
8.11Mike Dahmen10:46.66a PRMaplewood
9.12Ryan Donnelly10:48.60a PRPenn Hills
10.12Vincent Corn10:52.42a PRStruthers
11.11Peter Stafford10:55.88a PRBoardman
12.10Matthew Ciccone11:41.59a PRAustintown Fitch
13.10Scott Rupe11:42.04a PRMaplewood
14.Anthony Costa11:50.50aUnattached
15.9Ben Devenport11:51.72a SRAustintown Fitch
16.11Caleb Byron11:53.23aNorthern Potter
17.11John Tarchick11:55.45a PRLordstown
18.9Preston Michalski11:57.38a SRLordstown
19.10Bryce Baker12:27.44a SRAustintown Fitch
20.11Justin Barzak13:14.98a PRMaplewood
21.10Allen Metz13:15.87aLordstown
22.9Kostas Kasamias13:46.50a PRBoardman
23.11Jordan Rose13:55.62aBeachwood
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Donovan Robertson8.04aBerea-Midpark
2.12Bryce Jones8.40aCleveland Heights
3.12Elijah Beach8.46aCanton McKinley
4.12Mark Blackwell8.59a PRBeachwood
5.12Daniel Rivera8.67a PRAustintown Fitch
6.12Jack Kincade8.72aHilliard Davidson
7.12Richie Padyjasek8.73aMartins Ferry
8.12Xavier Elder8.78a PRBerea-Midpark
9.12Jamel McClendon8.87aGirard
10.12Anthony Nixon8.91aCentral Catholic(Pit...
11.10Sam Ortz8.95aAustintown Fitch
12.12Jason Daniels9.04a PRHowland
13.12Andy Magee9.11aBerea-Midpark
14.10Solomon Yoder9.38aMaplewood
 

60m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Donovan Robertson7.97aBerea-Midpark
2.12Bryce Jones8.60aCleveland Heights
3.12Anthony Nixon8.67aCentral Catholic(Pit...
4.10Sam Ortz8.68a SRAustintown Fitch
5.12Richie Padyjasek8.74aMartins Ferry
6.12Jamel McClendon8.78aGirard
7.12Elijah Beach8.80aCanton McKinley
8.12Jack Kincade8.84aHilliard Davidson
9.12Mark Blackwell8.92aBeachwood
10.12Xavier Elder8.95aBerea-Midpark
11.12Daniel Rivera8.96aAustintown Fitch
12.11Damon Wheat9.02a PRCentral Catholic (Cl...
13.12Andy Magee9.03a PRBerea-Midpark
14.12Jason Daniels9.10aHowland
15.11Tyrone Williams9.35aCentral Catholic (Cl...
16.10Solomon Yoder9.39aMaplewood
17.11Phillip DeRenzo9.42aCentral Catholic(Pit...
18.11Justin Miller9.45a SRGirard
19.10Jamie Williams9.45a PRWarren G Harding
20.10Theo Washington9.52a SRNordonia
21.10Bill Palma9.73aStruthers
22.10Jeff Bean9.96aBoardman
23.9Nick Annichini10.25a SRCanfield
24.12Brian Boccieri10.27aGirard
25.9Jack Fitch10.35aMartins Ferry
26.10Lamar Carmichael10.44a PRWarren G Harding
27.11Dalton Flory10.45aUnited
28.11Matt Scott10.53aBoardman
29.11Kyle Gumble10.56a SRAustintown Fitch
30.Charles Hoge10.90aLancer Track
31.12Kamerin Campbell11.20a PRWarren G Harding
32.10Allen Metz12.31a PRLordstown
33.9Adonae' Adamson12.50aWarren G Harding
--9Austin ScheererFS SRBerea-Midpark
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:33.58aWarren G Harding
2.-Relay Team 1:34.22aCentral Catholic(Pit...
3.-Relay Team 1:36.00aBoardman
4.-Relay Team 1:36.51aCentral Catholic (Cl...
5.-Relay Team 1:37.11aAustintown Fitch
6.-Relay Team 1:40.86aGirard
7.-Relay Team 1:43.01aVermilion
8.-Relay Team 1:46.76aBerea-Midpark
9.-Relay Team 1:48.17aLordstown
10.-Relay Team 1:52.79aWaterloo
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:35.23aCentral Catholic (Cl...
2.-Relay Team 3:35.25aCentral Catholic(Pit...
3.-Relay Team 3:39.12aAustintown Fitch
4.-Relay Team 3:45.05aBoardman
5.-Relay Team 3:46.12aMaplewood
6.-Relay Team 3:46.18aCanfield
7.-Relay Team 3:46.37aStruthers
8.-Relay Team 3:47.97aBerea-Midpark
9.-Relay Team 3:53.67aAustintown Fitch
10.-Relay Team 3:56.72aLordstown
11.-Relay Team 3:56.75aGirard
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:23.39aPenn Hills
2.-Relay Team 8:52.50aMaplewood
3.-Relay Team 8:54.55aBoardman
4.-Relay Team 9:00.46aStruthers
5.-Relay Team 9:06.65aBerea-Midpark
6.-Relay Team 9:13.61aWarren G Harding
7.-Relay Team 9:26.35aAustintown Fitch
8.-Relay Team 9:32.77aBeachwood
9.-Relay Team 9:42.59aBoardman
10.-Relay Team 9:51.36aGirard
11.-Relay Team 9:55.88aLordstown
12.-Relay Team 10:05.69aWarren G Harding
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Stephen Lyons54-10.25Springfield (New Mid...
2.11Bill Price54-01.25 SRAustintown Fitch
3.11Chris Daniels52-08.50 SRCanton McKinley
4.12Jacob Chiclowe51-07.75 PRMineral Ridge
5.11Sean McGee49-08.00Martins Ferry
6.12Duke Taylor49-05.75East Canton
7.12David Anzelmo44-09.00 PRAustintown Fitch
8.12John Kuczek43-10.00Boardman
9.12Conner Hoelzel43-09.00 PRCanfield
10.11Daniel Medvetz42-07.50Berea-Midpark
11.Jacob Tolley41-07.75Unattached
12.12Jack Kincade41-00.00 PRHilliard Davidson
13.11Anthony Burch40-09.25Canton McKinley
14.9James Daniels40-08.75Warren G Harding
15.10Jordan Lowther40-01.00 PRLakeview
16.11Chance Harper39-11.25 PRWarren G Harding
17.10Daniel Pape39-08.75 SRStruthers
18.11Jay Stazie39-02.25North Royalton
19.12Brandon Farr39-01.25 PRHowland
20.10Brooke Switzer39-00.75Hillsdale
21.12Darien Williams39-00.50Boardman
22.12Joey Siefert38-08.25Mathews
23.12Brian Linsley38-04.50Boardman
24.12Zach Sullivan38-00.50Berea-Midpark
25.10Louie King36-06.00 PRHowland
26.11Kalen Seawood35-09.75 PRWarren G Harding
27.12Zach Eggerton35-08.25Loudonville
28.10Hunter King34-10.75Lordstown
29.12Anthony Johnson32-08.00 PRWarren G Harding
30.11Joubert Porter32-04.00 PRWarren G Harding
31.10Sean Lonardo31-05.25 SRBoardman
32.10Sam Elliott31-04.75 PRWarren G Harding
33.10Daniel Dudley31-04.00Struthers
34.11Ta'Juan Rodriguez31-00.00Warren G Harding
35.10Austin Futo30-08.75 PRVermilion
36.10Brandon Ciaverella30-05.75Boardman
37.10Austin Chappell30-03.50Hubbard
38.10Michael McFall30-03.25Lordstown
39.11Keith Butler29-08.50 PRHubbard
40.9Armondo Stefanini29-00.50 SRBerea-Midpark
41.9Gordan Franklin28-10.25Warren G Harding
42.12Joe Belgrad28-07.75 PRUrsuline
43.9Frank Cimmento27-01.50Hubbard
44.11Nick Markovich25-03.25 SRUrsuline
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jay Jakovina6-06.00Austintown Fitch
2.12Trevon Sawyer6-04.00 PRBerea-Midpark
3.11Arnaldo Morales6-02.00Struthers
4.12Kevin Pipkins5-10.00Berea-Midpark
5.10Sam Ortz5-10.00Austintown Fitch
6.11Justin Miller5-08.00 PRGirard
7.10Nate Diggins5-06.00 SRBerea-Midpark
7.10Scott Rupe5-06.00Maplewood
9.12Mike Cochran5-02.00Austintown Fitch
10.12Bryce Humphrey5-00.00Warren G Harding
--12Kamerin CampbellNH PRWarren G Harding
--12Xavier ElderNH SRBerea-Midpark
--11Jesse KiselkaNH PRMaplewood
--10Wyatt FordNHMathews
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Austin Tekip13-06.00 SREast Canton
2.11BJ Johnson12-06.00Orrville
3.12luke Rossini9-06.00Martins Ferry
--12Travis JenkinsNHMartins Ferry
--12Anthony JordanNH PRAustintown Fitch
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Allen Starkey21-08.50 PRBoardman
2.12Richie Padyjasek21-08.00 PRMartins Ferry
3.12Bryce Jones21-08.00Cleveland Heights
4.12Devin Campbell21-03.25 PRBoardman
5.12Jack Kincade20-07.00 PRHilliard Davidson
6.12Jay Jakovina20-05.75 PRAustintown Fitch
7.12Ari Sobel20-05.50 PRBeachwood
8.12Chris Larde19-11.00 PRBeachwood
9.11Arnaldo Morales19-09.00Struthers
10.12Jason Daniels19-06.00 PRHowland
11.10Schafer Swan19-04.00Central Catholic(Pit...
12.11Steven Seifert18-10.50 PRStruthers
13.12Kevin Pipkins18-09.75 PRBerea-Midpark
14.10Sam Ortz18-08.50 SRAustintown Fitch
15.11Kyle Gumble18-06.50 PRAustintown Fitch
16.10Anthony Fordley18-05.50Mathews
17.12Trevon Sawyer18-05.00 PRBerea-Midpark
18.10Brian Styles18-03.25Martins Ferry
19.10Gary Gibson18-01.50 PRAustintown Fitch
20.12Jarrod Matas17-11.50 PRNewton Falls
21.10Jacob McCutcheon17-04.00 SRWaterford
22.11Nick Vanderhoof17-03.50 PRVermilion
23.9Joshua Suarez17-01.50 PRBoardman
24.10Nate Diggins17-00.00 PRBerea-Midpark
25.11Austin Tekip16-10.50 SREast Canton
26.9Mike Pearson16-09.75 PRAustintown Fitch
27.9Mike Henderson14-11.00 PRLoudonville
28.9Jason Powell13-10.75 PRBerea-Midpark
29.9Kostas Kasamias13-08.25 PRBoardman
30.12Kendrick Overby10-06.00 PRWaterloo
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Bryce Jones40-11.50Cleveland Heights
2.12Chris Larde40-03.75Beachwood
3.12Trevon Sawyer40-03.50 PRBerea-Midpark
4.12Kevin Pipkins38-07.50Berea-Midpark
5.12Howard Sobel38-04.75 PRBeachwood
6.10Nate Diggins34-07.50 SRBerea-Midpark
7.10Mack Thompson34-01.50East Canton
8.9Mike Henderson32-11.25 SRLoudonville
 

Weight Throw - 25lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bill Price61-02.00Austintown Fitch
2.12David Anzelmo47-10.00Austintown Fitch
3.12Zach Sullivan40-11.00 PRBerea-Midpark
4.10Daniel Pape40-09.00 SRStruthers
5.10Brooke Switzer39-02.00Hillsdale
6.12Zach Eggerton37-07.00Loudonville
7.10Louie King33-01.00 PRHowland
8.10Daniel Dudley25-11.00 PRStruthers
9.9Armondo Stefanini24-04.00 SRBerea-Midpark
 

Teams