Athletic.net Team Results Management

Boo Williams Winter Break Invitational

Friday, December 30, 2011

Boo Williams Sports Complex, Hampton

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | High School | High School Elite | Invitational HS | Middle School Elite   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - High School - Finals
1.12Damian Smith6.53aGreen Run      
2.12Rashawn Proctor6.60aBethel      
3.12Jamarian Bates6.62aMatoaca      
4.12Terrell Richardson6.64aSoutheast Raleigh      
5.12Dominique Mcbride6.70aBethel      
6.12Kyle Green6.75aNansemond River      
7.12Michael Smith6.75aSalem (Virginia Beach)      
8.12Anthony Harriss6.76aNorview      
8.12Devante Cherry6.76aWestern Branch      
10.12Saron Reed6.76aWakefield      
11.12Tristan Walker6.88aSoutheast Raleigh      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Middle School Elite - Finals
1.Grant Holloway6.97a757 Middle Schoo      
2.8Zopella Barnes7.02aHampton      
3.Ellis McLean7.09a757 Middle Schoo      
4.9Kyle Logan7.23aHampton      
5.Malik Butts7.61a757 Middle Schoo      
6.8Ronell Jackson7.76aPhoebus      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - High School - Prelims
1.12Damian Smith6.55aGreen Run      
2.12Jamarian Bates6.66aMatoaca      
3.12Terrell Richardson6.67aSoutheast Raleigh      
3.12Rashawn Proctor6.67aBethel      
5.12Anthony Harriss6.68aNorview      
5.12Dominique Mcbride6.68aBethel      
7.12Saron Reed6.74aWakefield      
8.12Michael Smith6.76aSalem (Virginia Beach)      
9.11Trevor Arneaud6.77aHampton      
9.12Kyle Green6.77aNansemond River      
11.12Tristan Walker6.78aSoutheast Raleigh      
12.12Devante Cherry6.79aWestern Branch      
13.10Anthony Scott6.80aGreen Run      
14.10Terrence Ricks6.81aWestern Branch      
15.9Quincy Watts6.84aOcean Lakes      
16.-Jalen Lewis6.88aKnightdale      
17.10Lavelle Hawthorne6.89aBooker T Washington      
18.12Deodre Taylor6.93aWakefield      
19.12Tim Kelly6.95aYork      
20.12Treshawn Weeks6.97aNorview      
21.12Joshua Townsend6.98aOscar Smith      
22.11Kardre Blount7.08aOscar Smith      
23.12Demetrius Sanderlin7.12aBooker T Washington      
24.12Logan Bauder7.16aYork      
25.10Elisha Boyd7.17aHeritage (Newport Ne...      
26.9Marqel Hayward7.19aKnightdale      
26.12Tanner Watts7.19aManchester      
28.9Darrius Jones7.21aPhoebus      
28.12Miller Trant7.21aGrafton      
30.12Brandon Swartwood7.25aGrafton      
31.11Myles Brathwaite7.26aManchester      
32.12Hakiem Swann7.35aI C Norcom      
33.9Sean Daniel7.48aMatoaca      
--12Austin KeithFSMatoaca      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Middle School Elite - Prelims
1.Grant Holloway6.97a757 Middle Schoo      
2.8Zopella Barnes7.02aHampton      
3.Ellis McLean7.09a757 Middle Schoo      
4.9Kyle Logan7.23aHampton      
5.Malik Butts7.61a757 Middle Schoo      
6.8Ronell Jackson7.76aPhoebus      
7.Niairi Clark7.82a757 Middle Schoo      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - High School - Finals
1.12Da'Quan Smalls7.09aKnightdale      
2.12Saron Reed7.27aWakefield      
3.11Rashard McKenelly7.33aWestern Branch      
4.12Derrick Stallings7.39aHeritage (Newport Ne...      
5.12Deodre Taylor7.47aWakefield      
6.11Deonte Grant7.69aWestern Branch      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Invitational HS - Finals
1.12Da'Quan Smalls22.74aKnightdale      
2.11Josh Marriner23.21aWestern Branch      
3.11Darius Greene23.23aHampton      
4.10Kimani Hoffman23.37aKnightdale      
5.11Rashard McKenelly23.53aWestern Branch      
6.12Saron Reed23.55aWakefield      
7.11Roscoe Hale23.58aHampton      
8.12Deodre Taylor24.57aWakefield      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - High School - Finals
1.12Damian Smith34.94aGreen Run      
2.12Brian Davis35.83aFuquay-Varina      
3.12Terrell Richardson36.32aSoutheast Raleigh      
4.12Kyle Green36.40aNansemond River      
5.9Quincy Watts36.67aOcean Lakes      
6.10Jamaree Murray36.71aSoutheast Raleigh      
7.11Roscoe Hale36.73aHampton      
8.12Josh Brown37.11aOcean Lakes      
9.11Donte Artis37.19aPhoebus      
10.11Jason Philson37.57aNansemond River      
11.10Patrick White37.58aWakefield      
12.12Andre Moore37.94aMatoaca      
13.12Samuel Gunther37.97aMatoaca      
14.11Akheem Gabay38.25aWestern Branch      
15.12Anthony Harriss38.32aNorview      
15.11Deshawn Woods38.32aNorview      
17.11Tyshon Tyler38.33aPhoebus      
18.9Stephan Arjoon38.41aWestern Branch      
19.12Dominique Mcbride38.55aBethel      
20.10Daiquan Lawrence38.57aOscar Smith      
21.10Jalen Buxton38.62aWakefield      
22.12Rashawn Proctor38.83aBethel      
23.11Omar Foust39.15aB.L. Smith      
24.11Rashad Davis39.18aOcean Lakes      
25.12James Darby39.27aGreen Run      
26.12Devin Langster39.28aKnightdale      
27.-Jalen Lewis39.61aKnightdale      
28.9Bailey Darden39.70aFloyd E Kellam      
29.10Lavelle Hawthorne39.75aBooker T Washington      
30.11Xavier Collins39.93aOscar Smith      
31.11Micah Todd40.01aManchester      
32.10Brandon Smith40.20aOcean Lakes      
33.10Christian Whitley40.28aBooker T Washington      
34.12Zac Smith40.94aMaggie L. Walker      
35.11Jordan Prentiss41.61aLee-Davis      
36.12Michelangelo Hooker42.13aYork      
37.11Henry Kellam43.27aMaggie L. Walker      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Invitational HS - Finals
1.11Michael Cherry49.20aOscar Smith      
2.12Kenneth Williams49.97aWoodrow Wilson      
3.12Kebari Cheseman51.82aBethel      
4.12Derrian Flemming52.05aBethel      
5.10Mondryl Glover52.44aWestern Branch      
6.10Henry Kiedy52.90aKnightdale      
7.12Jeremiah Baker53.89aWakefield      
 
 
 
X 500 Meters - High School - Finals
1.12Brian Davis1:07.05aFuquay-Varina      
2.12Derrian Flemming1:09.08aBethel      
3.12Kebari Cheseman1:09.24aBethel      
4.12Jeremiah Baker1:09.67aWakefield      
5.11Rodney Johnson1:09.68aBooker T Washington      
6.12Ramel Tedder1:09.70aSoutheast Raleigh      
7.11James Branch1:09.89aSoutheast Raleigh      
8.12Samuel Gunther1:09.97aMatoaca      
9.12Josh Brown1:10.09aOcean Lakes      
10.12Darius Weaver1:10.10aNorview      
11.11Wesley Jones1:10.48aLee-Davis      
12.12Dante Ortada1:10.61aB.L. Smith      
13.11Dominique Revis1:11.03aPhoebus      
14.9Bailey Darden1:12.27aFloyd E Kellam      
14.11Donte Artis1:12.27aPhoebus      
16.10Patrick White1:12.44aWakefield      
17.11Joey Viray1:12.97aMaggie L. Walker      
18.10Brandon Smith1:13.23aOcean Lakes      
19.10Tyrique Boothe1:13.72aWestern Branch      
20.12Zac Smith1:13.74aMaggie L. Walker      
21.12James Darby1:14.91aGreen Run      
22.11Xavier Collins1:15.21aOscar Smith      
23.10Elisha Boyd1:15.34aHeritage (Newport Ne...      
24.11Micheal Smith1:15.67aNorthside      
25.11Brandon Lunt1:15.69aManchester      
26.12Josh Seymore1:16.17aMatoaca      
27.9Raequan Singh1:17.61aOscar Smith      
28.12Brandon Santiago1:20.08aNorview      
29.9Sydney Wellons1:21.52aWestern Branch      
30.-Xzavier Bennett1:26.79aBooker T Washington      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Invitational HS - Finals
1.12Marquis Worsley1:59.75aNorview      
2.12Kenneth Williams1:59.92aWoodrow Wilson      
3.10Corey Aikens2:01.41aKnightdale      
4.11Darnell Evan Ringo2:01.73aWestern Branch      
5.12Brandon Winters2:03.80aOcean Lakes      
6.11Cameron Silver2:05.48aHeritage (Newport Ne...      
7.12Joseph Cowen2:06.52aOcean Lakes      
8.10Eric Ellis2:06.98aWestern Branch      
9.12Marc Torres2:08.61aGrafton      
10.12Patrick Taylor2:10.79aBethel      
11.9Raequan Singh2:15.93aOscar Smith      
12.9Brandon Sannoh2:18.20aWakefield      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - High School - Finals
1.12Jack Little2:36.57aYork      
2.12Sean Helmke2:38.59aFloyd E Kellam      
3.11Billy Boros2:38.89aFloyd E Kellam      
4.12Juliun May2:39.49aKecoughtan      
5.12Clay Jones2:40.73aFuquay-Varina      
6.12William Brown2:40.91aBethel      
7.10Corey Aikens2:44.15aKnightdale      
8.10Dawson Connell2:44.28aYork      
9.11Nick Richardson2:45.92aWestern Branch      
10.10Matt Wichelman2:46.50aLee-Davis      
11.10Carter Owens2:46.85aWakefield      
12.11Trey Pressley2:48.12aHampton      
13.12Joseph Conor Wallace2:49.60aGrafton      
14.12Marquis Robertson2:50.16aI C Norcom      
15.11Forrest Kidwell2:51.79aGrafton      
16.10Duncan Leathrum2:52.82aOscar Smith      
17.12Alex Reel2:52.83aWestern Branch      
18.11Matthew Franklin2:53.29aLee-Davis      
19.10Malcolm Spencer2:53.36aBethel      
20.9Deverius Brown2:54.37aI C Norcom      
21.12Devin Earwood2:54.58aManchester      
22.10Rendell Henderson2:54.66aHampton      
23.10Braeten Stewart2:54.68aKecoughtan      
24.-Brandon Taylor2:58.16aWakefield      
25.10Robert Williams3:00.11aSoutheast Raleigh      
26.11Pierce Holloway3:00.15aFuquay-Varina      
27.11Ryan Chase3:00.58aManchester      
28.12Dominique Patterson3:00.93aOscar Smith      
29.11Andrew Johnson3:12.13aNorthside      
30.11Dondago Harrison3:24.84aBooker T Washington      
31.10Elijah Reid3:30.27aSoutheast Raleigh      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - High School - Finals
1.11Billy Boros4:29.55aFloyd E Kellam      
2.12Sean Helmke4:30.17aFloyd E Kellam      
3.10Paul Adam4:35.91aLee-Davis      
4.12William Brown4:46.55aBethel      
5.10Carter Owens4:48.56aWakefield      
6.9Reed Mingione4:48.98aWestern Branch      
7.10Daniel Read4:49.84aOcean Lakes      
8.11Bruce Charity4:55.21aWestern Branch      
9.11Joey Viray4:56.06aMaggie L. Walker      
10.10Justin Ford5:01.61aOcean Lakes      
11.11Michael Lewis5:02.50aMaggie L. Walker      
12.12Aaron Thompson5:06.19aManchester      
13.9Justin Underwood5:08.25aGrafton      
14.11Don-Tavis Brown5:16.15aHampton      
15.10Mason Rabidoux5:22.36aGreat Bridge      
16.9Muhammad Ahmed5:22.41aYork      
17.10Michael Brackney5:22.49aYork      
18.10Malcolm Spencer5:23.14aBethel      
19.10Matt Longest5:25.44aLee-Davis      
20.12Demetrius Sanderlin5:40.42aBooker T Washington      
21.9Cody Duff5:50.71aManchester      
22.8Dylan Comer5:58.41aGrafton      
23.9Michael Harrington6:10.68aSoutheast Raleigh      
24.9Ryan Adams6:11.11aSoutheast Raleigh      
25.12Clyde Snead6:13.67aNorview      
26.-Xzavier Bennett6:39.97aBooker T Washington      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - High School - Finals
1.11Dylan Sydnor9:58.36aGrafton      
2.11Andrew Osbourne9:59.61aYork      
3.12Robert Taylor10:05.49aFloyd E Kellam      
4.9Calhoun Stirling10:11.02aOcean Lakes      
5.9Parker Lee10:11.28aFuquay-Varina      
6.12Colton Zobel10:13.01aOcean Lakes      
7.12Andrew Anderson10:13.48aMaggie L. Walker      
8.10Grayson Morgan10:16.78aLee-Davis      
9.11David Gregory10:19.37aFloyd E Kellam      
10.12Andrew Werner10:33.29aWestern Branch      
11.11Micheal Smith10:37.12aNorthside      
12.12Houston Steveson10:39.14aLee-Davis      
13.9Tre Harris10:42.35aManchester      
14.8Max Weidman10:44.35aYork      
15.11Justin Sikes10:59.49aWestern Branch      
16.12Ryan Smith11:08.43aMenchville      
17.11Andrew Johnson11:44.24aNorthside      
18.9Sean Thomas12:35.06aNorview      
19.9Michael Harrington13:36.30aSoutheast Raleigh      
20.9Anthony Verdicchio13:51.63aSoutheast Raleigh      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - High School - Finals
1.11Sandy Chapman7.93aSoutheast Raleigh      
2.9Charles Graham7.94aPhoebus      
3.11Aaron Simpson8.04aWestern Branch      
4.9Quincy Watts8.11aOcean Lakes      
5.11Jason Morgan8.25aWestern Branch      
6.11Christian Rogers8.27aManchester      
7.12Brandon Baugh8.32aMatoaca      
8.9Abdul Ellis8.40aHampton      
9.10Lee Warren8.67aLee-Davis      
9.12Brian Wallace8.67aI C Norcom      
11.11Rodney Johnson8.73aBooker T Washington      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - High School - Prelims
1.11Sandy Chapman7.90aSoutheast Raleigh      
2.9Charles Graham7.98aPhoebus      
3.9Quincy Watts8.01aOcean Lakes      
4.11Aaron Simpson8.14aWestern Branch      
5.11Jason Morgan8.27aWestern Branch      
6.11Christian Rogers8.29aManchester      
7.12Joe Powell8.31aI C Norcom      
8.11Rodney Johnson8.44aBooker T Washington      
9.9Abdul Ellis8.63aHampton      
10.12Brandon Baugh8.65aMatoaca      
11.12Brian Wallace8.69aI C Norcom      
12.10Lee Warren8.82aLee-Davis      
13.11Pierce Ramsey8.83aLee-Davis      
14.11Michael Averett8.94aManchester      
15.11Aquil Carter-Bass9.09aMenchville      
16.12Michelangelo Hooker9.44aYork      
17.12Brandon Santiago9.99aNorview      
18.10Anthon Moore10.77aHampton      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - High School - Finals
2.-Relay Team 1:32.39aBethel      
3.-Relay Team 1:32.41aWestern Branch      
4.-Khalid Powell
Da'Quan Smalls
Marquavious Johnson
Kimani Hoffman
1:32.61aKnightdale      
7.-Marcus Smith
Michael Cherry
Daiquan Lawrence
Joshua Townsend
1:34.82aOscar Smith      
8.-Deodre Taylor
JC Thomas
Saron Reed
Jordan Tillman
1:35.27aWakefield      
9.-Relay Team 1:35.68aPhoebus      
11.-Damian Smith
Larry Crisp
James Darby
Anthony Scott
1:36.49aGreen Run      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Middle School Elite - Finals
1.Relay Team1:45.37aMiddle School 757      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - High School - Finals
1.-James Branch
Terrell Richardson
Jamaree Murray
Ramel Tedder
3:27.70aSoutheast Raleigh      
2.-Napolean Alston
Trevione Powell
Trey Pressley
Abdul Ellis
3:34.20aHampton      
3.-Tyrell Eaton
Wesley Jones
Deshawn Rogers
Haiden Lamb
3:36.32aLee-Davis      
4.-Relay Team 3:38.60aI C Norcom      
5.-Marcus Smith
Michael Cherry
Daiquan Lawrence
Kwavone Moore
3:44.44aOscar Smith      
6.-Robert Taylor
Sean Helmke
David Gregory
Billy Boros
3:48.31aFloyd E Kellam      
7.-Devin Earwood
Brandon Lunt
Corey Devore
Joshua Champion
3:59.89aManchester      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - High School Elite - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:26.58aWestern Branch      
2.-Myles White
Khalid Powell
Da'Quan Smalls
Kimani Hoffman
3:29.42aKnightdale      
3.-Darius Weaver
Deshawn Woods
Marquis Worsley
Treshawn Weeks
3:29.44aNorview      
4.-Jeremiah Baker
Patrick White
Timothy Edelen
Jalen Buxton
3:43.65aWakefield      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - High School - Finals
1.-Robert Williams
James Branch
Jamaree Murray
Ramel Tedder
8:25.02aSoutheast Raleigh      
2.-Jack Little
Dawson Connell
Montez Roberson
Andrew Osbourne
8:25.04aYork      
3.-Clay Jones
Brian Davis
Pierce Holloway
Parker Lee
8:30.07aFuquay-Varina      
4.-Relay Team 8:38.08aBethel      
5.-Relay Team 8:41.40aKecoughtan      
6.-Relay Team 8:50.32aWestern Branch      
7.-Relay Team 9:10.41aMenchville      
8.-Duncan Leathrum
Dominique Patterson
Raequan Singh
Malachi Robinson
9:20.20aOscar Smith      
 
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - High School - Finals
6.-Marcus Smith
Michael Cherry
Daiquan Lawrence
Joshua Townsend
3:54.38aOscar Smith      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - High School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:07.80aWestern Branch      
2.-Relay Team 11:36.21aKecoughtan      
 
 
 
X 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - High School - Finals
1.-Joseph Jardine
Napolean Alston
Anthon Moore
Abdul Ellis
32.14aHampton      
2.-Christian Rogers
Micah Todd
Omary Branch
Michael Averett
33.07aManchester      
---Relay Team DQWestern Branch      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - High School - Finals
1.12Timothy Edelen14.77mWakefield      
2.11Ezra Hill13.20mManchester      
3.12Johnathan Echols12.62mHampton      
4.11Russell Munn12.59mLee-Davis      
5.11David Thompson12.23mManchester      
6.11Dylan MacDonald12.06mGrafton      
7.12Jerran Downing11.63mBooker T Washington      
8.12Doug Wyche11.40mHampton      
9.11Leander Watkins11.12mNorview      
10.11Timothy Richard10.97mGrafton      
11.9Davis Turner10.50mOscar Smith      
12.12Calvin Barksdale10.42mNorview      
13.10Ronnie Gardner10.14mWestern Branch      
14.12Howard Herring9.98mPhoebus      
15.12Ralph Brown9.14mPhoebus      
16.10Josh Kennedy7.37mOscar Smith      
 
 
 
X High Jump - High School - Finals
1.12Jalen Holt1.98mSoutheast Raleigh      
2.12Brandon Roberts1.93mNansemond River      
3.12Larry Crisp1.87mGreen Run      
4.9Bradley Jones1.87mOscar Smith      
5.12Willie Davis1.82mBethel      
6.12Kory Bullard1.82mSalem (Virginia Beach)      
7.10Steven Dunbar1.82mTallwood      
8.11Michael Averett1.82mManchester      
9.10Nehemiah Lipford1.77mBethel      
10.12Napolean Alston1.77mHampton      
11.11Micah Todd1.77mManchester      
12.12Quentin Atkinson1.77mSoutheast Raleigh      
13.11Markeith Smith1.67mNorview      
14.10Christian Whitley1.67mBooker T Washington      
15.10Armonta Tyler1.62mKnightdale      
16.9Trevon Barnes1.62mHampton      
--11Akheem GabayNHWestern Branch      
--10Rashaun HamiltonNHWestern Branch      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - High School - Finals
1.12Nick Corey3.35mWestern Branch      
2.12David Cabaniss3.04mYork      
3.11Jonathan Yusician2.89mWestern Branch      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - High School - Finals
1.10Anthon Moore6.40mHampton      
2.12George Freiberger6.40mWestchester Country ...      
3.12Larry Crisp6.27mGreen Run      
4.10Kimani Hoffman6.19mKnightdale      
5.11Brent Pinkleton6.10mManchester      
6.12Willie Davis6.01mBethel      
7.11Christian Rogers5.96mManchester      
8.12Darius Weaver5.94mNorview      
9.12Andre Moore5.91mMatoaca      
9.11Sandy Chapman5.91mSoutheast Raleigh      
11.12Brandon Baugh5.89mMatoaca      
12.12Austin Keith5.86mMatoaca      
13.11Rashad Davis5.84mOcean Lakes      
14.11Dwight Bland5.80mGreen Run      
15.11Deonte Grant5.74mWestern Branch      
16.12Jalen Holt5.61mSoutheast Raleigh      
17.10Corbin Baxter5.58mKecoughtan      
18.11Akheem Gabay5.57mWestern Branch      
19.9Marqel Hayward5.51mKnightdale      
20.10Christian Whitley5.49mBooker T Washington      
21.11Aquil Carter-Bass5.25mMenchville      
22.12Montez Roberson5.23mYork      
23.11Xavier Collins5.16mOscar Smith      
24.9Darrius Jones5.13mPhoebus      
25.9Trevon Barnes5.04mHampton      
26.12Brandon Santiago4.96mNorview      
27.10Lavelle Hawthorne4.95mBooker T Washington      
--12Jamarian BatesFOULMatoaca      
--10Zecharie JamesFOULKecoughtan      
--11Deshawn RogersFOULLee-Davis      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - High School - Finals
1.11Christian Rogers14.04mManchester      
2.12George Freiberger13.81mWestchester Country ...      
3.12Jalen Holt13.70mSoutheast Raleigh      
4.12Willie Davis13.29mBethel      
5.12Jamarian Bates13.27mMatoaca      
6.11Rashad Davis13.20mOcean Lakes      
7.10Anthon Moore13.19mHampton      
8.12Montez Roberson12.96mYork      
9.12Andre Moore12.95mMatoaca      
10.11Micah Todd12.53mManchester      
11.11Kwamane Bowens12.52mSalem (Virginia Beach)      
12.10Christian Whitley12.50mBooker T Washington      
13.11Marcus Smith12.40mOscar Smith      
14.12Darius Weaver12.26mNorview      
15.12Joshua Townsend12.17mOscar Smith      
16.11Jason Morgan12.10mWestern Branch      
17.11Thomas Soloman12.06mBethel      
18.11Dominique Revis12.02mPhoebus      
19.10Gregory Rountree11.89mLakeland      
20.11Deshawn Rogers11.65mLee-Davis      
21.10Corbin Baxter11.29mKecoughtan      
22.11Rodney Johnson11.26mBooker T Washington      
23.12Marquis Worsley11.17mNorview      
--10Zecharie JamesFOULKecoughtan      
--11Dwight BlandFOULGreen Run      
--11Tyshon TylerFOULPhoebus      
--11Micheal SmithFOULNorthside      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - High School - Finals
1.12Taranisha Taylor7.04aWestern Branch      
2.9Carolyn Brown7.05aPhoebus      
3.12J'Den Williams7.15aWakefield      
4.12Janira Shufford7.24aHeritage (Newport Ne...      
5.12Justice Seward7.38aSalem (Virginia Beach)      
6.12Olicia Sharp7.43aWakefield      
7.12Shamia Lassiter7.43aWestern Branch      
8.11Dallas Tennessee7.44aLee-Davis      
9.12Joy Pulley7.55aSoutheast Raleigh      
10.11Amecca Galloway7.60aKecoughtan      
11.11J'Niyah Knox-Wilson7.62aKecoughtan      
12.11Morgan Harris7.85aManchester      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Middle School Elite - Finals
1.Jada Philson7.71aTechinque      
3.Taylor Wilson7.85a757 Middle Schoo      
4.Jessica Tucker7.87a757 Middle Schoo      
5.Destiny Ward7.95a757 Middle Schoo      
6.Jazzmyn Carter8.55aTechinque      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - High School - Prelims
1.12Taranisha Taylor7.07aWestern Branch      
2.12J'Den Williams7.12aWakefield      
3.9Carolyn Brown7.24aPhoebus      
4.12Janira Shufford7.25aHeritage (Newport Ne...      
5.12Olicia Sharp7.28aWakefield      
6.12Justice Seward7.29aSalem (Virginia Beach)      
7.12Shamia Lassiter7.46aWestern Branch      
8.11Morgan Harris7.56aManchester      
9.11Amecca Galloway7.58aKecoughtan      
10.12Joy Pulley7.60aSoutheast Raleigh      
11.11Dallas Tennessee7.63aLee-Davis      
12.11J'Niyah Knox-Wilson7.64aKecoughtan      
13.12Lauren Askew7.80aYork      
14.9Ashaila Bunch7.81aPhoebus      
15.12Alyse Williams7.85aElizabeth Seton      
16.10Kayla Chavis7.87aSoutheast Raleigh      
17.11Monique Easley8.28aElizabeth Seton      
18.12Kirstin Sessoms8.31aBayside      
19.12Loren Beasley8.45aLee-Davis      
20.10Kayla Diana8.66aYork      
 
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Middle School Elite - Prelims
1.Jada Philson7.71aTechinque      
2.Mariah Burrell7.72aTechinque      
3.Taylor Wilson7.85a757 Middle Schoo      
4.Jessica Tucker7.87a757 Middle Schoo      
5.Destiny Ward7.95a757 Middle Schoo      
6.Jazzmyn Carter8.55aTechinque      
7.Ayanna Coleman8.62aTechinque      
 
 
 
X 60 Meter Dash - High School - Finals
1.10Asonya Anderson7.69aHeritage (Newport Ne...      
2.12J'Den Williams7.76aWakefield      
3.12Chelsie Stevens7.97aElizabeth Seton      
4.11Briauna Kilgore8.24aElizabeth Seton      
5.12Jimesha Richard10.94aWestern Branch      
6.12Desiree Fisher11.74aWakefield      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Invitational HS - Finals
1.10Tyra Lea25.73aWakefield      
2.12Justice Seward26.03aSalem (Virginia Beach)      
3.12Anise Cuffee26.24aBethel      
4.12Chelsie Stevens26.33aElizabeth Seton      
5.12Alyse Williams27.22aElizabeth Seton      
6.12Adrianna Hughes27.31aWakefield      
7.10Ama-Selina Tchume27.49aSoutheast Raleigh      
8.10Brittney Anderson28.15aSoutheast Raleigh      
 
 
 
X 300 Meters - High School - Finals
1.12Ariah Graham39.84aWakefield      
2.12Olicia Sharp40.77aWakefield      
3.12Anise Cuffee41.71aBethel      
4.10Madeleine McCarty42.09aFloyd E Kellam      
5.9Ashley Greenlee42.48aBethel      
6.11Jasmine Stith42.92aI C Norcom      
7.11Dallas Tennessee42.97aLee-Davis      
8.12Alyse Williams43.15aElizabeth Seton      
9.10Ebony White43.23aIndian River      
10.12Janira Shufford43.32aHeritage (Newport Ne...      
11.11Briauna Kilgore43.97aElizabeth Seton      
12.9Twanika Washington43.99aPhoebus      
13.9Hannah Dunston44.55aKnightdale      
14.11Kennedy King44.75aPhoebus      
15.12Bianca Faminmiko44.91aManchester      
16.12Lauren Askew45.01aYork      
17.10Kayla Chavis45.35aSoutheast Raleigh      
18.10Chloe Johnson45.50aNorthside      
19.12Solange Doldron45.79aManchester      
20.9Alexis Coletrane45.87aWestern Branch      
21.11Ely Crisler46.77aWestern Albemarle      
22.9Crystal Eley46.78aWestern Branch      
23.12Emily Czerman46.91aFuquay-Varina      
24.10Chelsy Branch46.98aLee-Davis      
25.11Angelique Medley47.16aNorthside      
26.9Brittney Williams47.18aSoutheast Raleigh      
27.12Rebecca Jones47.51aWestern Albemarle      
28.12Lane Scher47.61aMaggie L. Walker      
29.10Rachel Lewis47.97aFloyd E Kellam      
30.9Piper Shifflett49.02aMaggie L. Walker      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Invitational HS - Finals
1.12Maya Moore57.64aBethel      
2.11Tiana Patillo58.29aWakefield      
3.11Heather Smith1:00.29aGreat Bridge      
4.11Taylor Tucker1:00.44aElizabeth Seton      
5.10Haley Savoy1:00.59aBethel      
6.9Jemay Ward1:02.06aWakefield      
7.11Serwaa Syers1:02.59aElizabeth Seton      
8.9Kiana Rodgers1:07.20aWestern Branch      
 
 
 
X 500 Meters - High School - Finals
1.12Maya Moore1:17.19aBethel      
2.10Madeleine McCarty1:19.62aFloyd E Kellam      
3.9Ashley Greenlee1:20.20aBethel      
4.10Ebony White1:21.20aIndian River      
5.11Jasmine Stith1:21.91aI C Norcom      
6.9Jasmine Robinson1:22.67aElizabeth Seton      
7.9Jemay Ward1:22.99aWakefield      
8.9Hannah Dunston1:24.02aKnightdale      
9.10Jacklyn Howell1:24.04aSoutheast Raleigh      
10.10Dejah Jones1:25.26aWakefield      
11.10Katia Pierce1:25.40aPhoebus      
12.12Jasmine Drake1:25.53aFuquay-Varina      
13.11Holly Keyser1:25.84aManchester      
14.12Lakia Allen1:26.01aElizabeth Seton      
15.10Madison Doss1:27.62aLee-Davis      
16.12Lane Scher1:27.97aMaggie L. Walker      
17.9Kerrigan Bishop1:28.08aHampton      
18.11Khala Jones1:29.11aNorthside      
19.10Rachel Lewis1:29.41aFloyd E Kellam      
20.12Latisha Winston1:29.64aFuquay-Varina      
20.10Daija Marrow1:29.64aHampton      
22.10Chloe Johnson1:29.97aNorthside      
23.10Abbie Taylor1:31.38aManchester      
24.10Hailey Warren1:31.46aLee-Davis      
25.9Ieisha Gary1:37.20aHeritage (Newport Ne...      
26.9Daidrina Brumfield1:43.38aWestern Branch      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Invitational HS - Finals
1.12Audrey Batzel2:18.00aOcean Lakes      
2.12Alexandria Wells2:24.98aWakefield      
3.10Nicole Goff2:25.54aGrafton      
4.12Angelina Oputa2:26.28aElizabeth Seton      
5.9Sarah Derrick2:27.64aOcean Lakes      
6.11Chelsea Wright2:29.42aWestern Branch      
7.11Jennifer Chapman2:32.38aGreat Bridge      
8.12Jasmine Lott2:34.72aBethel      
9.11Sierra Morgan2:35.66aBethel      
10.9Rachel Bloxom2:35.84aGrafton      
11.11Serwaa Syers2:35.96aElizabeth Seton      
12.10Dejah Jones2:37.06aWakefield      
 
 
 
X 1000 Meters - High School - Finals
1.10Kaylie Loyd3:07.37aSoutheast Raleigh      
2.12Angelina Oputa3:07.94aElizabeth Seton      
3.12Katie Farina3:09.64aWestern Albemarle      
4.11Abby Motley3:10.35aFloyd E Kellam      
5.11Jessica Lull3:12.75aMaggie L. Walker      
6.12Allyssa Walker3:14.70aNorthside      
7.12Victoria Doss3:15.55aLee-Davis      
8.12Rachel Webb3:16.85aMenchville      
9.11Olivia Hajek3:18.30aWestern Albemarle      
10.10Madison Strickland3:18.94aDenbigh Baptist Chri...      
11.11Charity Lackey3:20.40aSoutheast Raleigh      
12.12Caitlin Comer3:21.19aGrafton      
13.12Lindsay Ardiff3:21.82aMaggie L. Walker      
14.11Katherine Matais3:22.38aWestern Branch      
15.-Jackie Gilliam3:23.34aPhoebus      
16.9Ashanti Jackson3:23.59aPhoebus      
17.12Jasmine Lott3:24.41aBethel      
18.12Jasmine Hertz3:26.98aWakefield      
19.9Michelle Fenstermaker3:27.33aWakefield      
20.11Sierra Morgan3:28.69aBethel      
21.12Elizabeth Wilson3:31.59aNorthside      
22.10Daphne Effinger3:32.57aFloyd E Kellam      
23.10Cassidy Clements3:33.84aYork      
24.11Sarah Semp3:35.32aWestern Branch      
25.9Kandice Pettaway3:38.44aElizabeth Seton      
26.9Natalia Settle3:40.14aManchester      
27.9Holly Marlin3:53.23aManchester      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - High School - Finals
1.11Abby Motley5:21.08aFloyd E Kellam      
2.10Nicole Park5:24.44aOcean Lakes      
3.11Jessica Lull5:29.58aMaggie L. Walker      
4.12Katie Farina5:31.22aWestern Albemarle      
5.12Allyssa Walker5:33.21aNorthside      
6.12Victoria Doss5:37.63aLee-Davis      
7.10Madison Strickland5:38.22aDenbigh Baptist Chri...      
8.12Alexandra Justice5:39.69aWestern Branch      
9.11So Young Oh5:42.52aWakefield      
10.10Hailey Warren5:45.02aLee-Davis      
11.10Sarah Wade5:45.05aGreat Bridge      
12.12Caroline Rose5:45.29aMaggie L. Walker      
13.12Adrian Walker5:48.08aManchester      
14.12Nicole Bethune5:48.54aOcean Lakes      
15.9Ashanti Jackson5:52.19aPhoebus      
16.10Daphne Effinger5:52.98aFloyd E Kellam      
17.10Katey Greer5:54.72aSoutheast Raleigh      
18.9Michelle Fenstermaker6:08.19aWakefield      
19.10Cassidy Clements6:10.31aYork      
20.10Alexis Dudek6:17.26aWestern Branch      
21.9Kandice Pettaway6:19.46aElizabeth Seton      
22.12Danielle Strothers6:30.17aBethel      
23.9Elizabeth Hutton6:45.79aManchester      
24.10Nicole McEaddy7:12.89aElizabeth Seton      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - High School - Finals
1.11Bonny Turnage11:36.31aLee-Davis      
2.12Samantha Park11:46.94aOcean Lakes      
3.11Rachel Galton11:51.94aMaggie L. Walker      
4.12Katie Bishop12:20.85aWestern Branch      
5.11So Young Oh12:24.46aWakefield      
6.10Alice Ducharme12:40.19aWestern Albemarle      
7.11Selena Coles12:48.06aWestern Albemarle      
8.9Brianna Akright12:54.78aManchester      
9.9Lindsay Lickers12:55.87aMaggie L. Walker      
10.12Samantha Perkins12:58.25aLee-Davis      
11.9Allison Mallory13:10.66aWakefield      
12.11Emily Dyke13:14.59aManchester      
13.10Jenna Hyde13:39.72aMenchville      
14.12Danielle Strothers14:26.64aBethel      
15.11Devin Distefano14:34.86aNorthside      
16.10Alina McDonald15:26.38aWestern Branch      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - High School - Finals
1.10Chantel Ray8.04aHampton      
2.12Tiffany Ellick8.29aWestern Branch      
3.12Jasmine Vaughan8.50aPhoebus      
4.11Taylor Tucker8.50aElizabeth Seton      
5.12Vamonie Boddie8.52aPhoebus      
6.9Milan Parks8.75aWestern Branch      
7.12Eva-Mallay Atcherson8.93aElizabeth Seton      
8.10Jacklyn Howell8.93aSoutheast Raleigh      
9.11Kayla Howard9.49aSoutheast Raleigh      
10.11Kelsey Pittman9.76aWestern Albemarle      
11.9Lauryn Robinson10.13aKecoughtan      
12.12Desiree Fisher10.19aWakefield      
 
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - High School - Prelims
1.10Chantel Ray8.18aHampton      
2.12Tiffany Ellick8.38aWestern Branch      
3.12Jasmine Vaughan8.51aPhoebus      
4.12Vamonie Boddie8.57aPhoebus      
5.11Taylor Tucker8.68aElizabeth Seton      
6.12Eva-Mallay Atcherson8.86aElizabeth Seton      
7.9Milan Parks8.97aWestern Branch      
8.10Jacklyn Howell9.22aSoutheast Raleigh      
9.11Kayla Howard9.72aSoutheast Raleigh      
10.11Kelsey Pittman9.95aWestern Albemarle      
11.9Lauryn Robinson10.38aKecoughtan      
12.12Desiree Fisher10.43aWakefield      
13.10Kyla Sanders10.48aKecoughtan      
14.9Jonniece Scott10.72aManchester      
15.11Cidni Ford10.95aWakefield      
16.12Bianca Faminmiko11.28aManchester      
17.11Rebecca Hicks11.64aLee-Davis      
18.12Kirstin Sessoms11.91aBayside      
19.10Holly Ricks11.99aLee-Davis      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - High School - Finals
2.-Relay Team 1:45.79aPhoebus      
4.-Relay Team 1:50.65aWestern Branch      
7.-Alexis Hayes
Nasjae Benson
Tarshayla Carter
Tori Ray
1:59.29aHampton      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Middle School Elite - Finals
1.Relay Team1:53.32aMiddle School 757      
2.Relay Team1:57.70aTechinque      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - High School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:16.10aWestern Branch      
2.-Relay Team 4:17.02aMenchville      
3.-Abby Motley
Daphne Effinger
Madeleine McCarty
Rachel Lewis
4:18.35aFloyd E Kellam      
4.-Charity Lackey
Kaylie Loyd
Jacklyn Howell
Alexus Gray
4:20.92aSoutheast Raleigh      
5.-Jhane Davis
Jasmine Drake
Emily Czerman
Latisha Winston
4:21.76aFuquay-Varina      
6.-Bianca Faminmiko
Solange Doldron
Abbie Taylor
Elizabeth Hutton
4:35.30aManchester      
7.-Elizabeth Wilson
Allyssa Walker
Chloe Johnson
Courtney Rice
4:36.01aNorthside      
8.-Rachel Chudoba
Tiffany Reynolds
Haley Warren
Madison Doss
4:37.40aLee-Davis      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - High School Elite - Finals
1.-Ariah Graham
Olicia Sharp
Tiana Patillo
Dejah Jones
3:53.84aWakefield      
2.-Relay Team 4:08.67aPhoebus      
3.-Lakia Allen
Briauna Kilgore
Serwaa Syers
Taylor Tucker
4:08.68aElizabeth Seton      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - High School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:05.65aBethel      
2.-Charity Lackey
Katey Greer
Kaylie Loyd
Brittney Williams
10:14.80aSoutheast Raleigh      
3.-Relay Team 10:18.76aPhoebus      
4.-Relay Team 10:37.74aWestern Branch      
5.-Elizabeth Wilson
Allyssa Walker
Chloe Johnson
Courtney Rice
10:58.63aNorthside      
6.-Kimberly Burton
Curtlyn Chambers
Chelsea Taylor
Kandice Pettaway
11:04.91aElizabeth Seton      
7.-Jasmine Hertz
So-Young Oh
Allison Mallory
Michelle Fenstermaker
11:09.36aWakefield      
8.-Bayley Johnson
Tiffany Reynolds
Krystal Wilson
Madison Doss
11:10.73aLee-Davis      
9.-Erica Medina
Emily Dyke
Holly Marlin
Natalia Settle
11:21.40aManchester      
 
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - High School - Finals
2.-Relay Team 14:00.26aKecoughtan      
3.-Relay Team 14:40.51aWestern Branch      
 
 
 
X 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 36" - High School - Finals
1.-Relay Team 32.43aWestern Branch      
2.-Eva-Mallay Atcherson
Javonne Antoine
Taylor Tucker
Chelsie Stevens
35.69aElizabeth Seton      
3.-Sydney Peay
Bianca Faminmiko
Raven Thompson
Sierra Richards
39.52aManchester      
4.-Ashante Turner
Peacelyn Harris
Jazmine Sykes
Ashaila Bunch
40.04aPhoebus      
5.-Rebecca Hicks
Dallas Tennessee
Shakiya Sheppard
Loren Beasley
40.76aLee-Davis      
6.-Desiree Fisher
Cidni Ford
Dasia Saunders
Jasmine Hertz
43.13aWakefield      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - High School - Finals
1.11Precious Nwala11.29mGreat Bridge      
2.11Maggie Kooken10.22mWestern Albemarle      
3.12Hailey Davidson9.82mLee-Davis      
4.11Lenetta Mallory9.77mElizabeth Seton      
5.12Sara Otighigbo9.71mElizabeth Seton      
6.9Zanaia Clark8.49mWakefield      
7.12Katherine Rowell7.86mManchester      
8.9Daidrina Brumfield7.20mWestern Branch      
9.10Lakisha Williams7.16mWestern Branch      
10.10Ashley Gale6.45mWestern Albemarle      
11.12Jessica Northcott6.27mYork      
12.9Crystal Moore6.12mHeritage (Newport Ne...      
13.10Patrice Malone5.39mHeritage (Newport Ne...      
 
 
 
X High Jump - High School - Finals
1.10Brianna Hayes1.67mMatoaca      
2.11Morgan Crewe1.57mGreensville County      
3.12Eva-Mallay Atcherson1.52mElizabeth Seton      
4.12Maya Moore1.47mBethel      
5.9Carolyn Brown1.47mPhoebus      
6.10Javonne Antoine1.42mElizabeth Seton      
6.9Tia Robinson1.42mWakefield      
6.9Elizabeth Hutton1.42mManchester      
9.11Maggie Kooken1.42mWestern Albemarle      
10.12Bianca Faminmiko1.37mManchester      
10.11Ely Crisler1.37mWestern Albemarle      
12.12Joy Pulley1.37mSoutheast Raleigh      
13.10Jazmine Sykes1.32mPhoebus      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - High School - Finals
1.11Kristen Lee2.89mWakefield      
--12Kirstin SessomsNHBayside      
--11Lexi MatuteNHWestern Branch      
--9Crystal EleyNHWestern Branch      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - High School - Finals
1.12Janira Shufford5.49mHeritage (Newport Ne...      
2.12Tiffany Ellick5.41mWestern Branch      
3.11Morgan Harris5.11mManchester      
4.10Shakiya Sheppard5.01mLee-Davis      
5.11Kennedy King4.99mPhoebus      
6.11Dallas Tennessee4.90mLee-Davis      
7.10Kela Seals4.82mElizabeth Seton      
8.11Sierra Morgan4.73mBethel      
9.12Lauren Askew4.62mYork      
10.11Cidni Ford4.61mWakefield      
11.9Hannah Dunston4.59mKnightdale      
12.11Ely Crisler4.55mWestern Albemarle      
13.11Alexis Farrior4.52mMatoaca      
14.12Eva-Mallay Atcherson4.49mElizabeth Seton      
15.9Adetoun Oluwole4.44mWestern Branch      
16.10Jayme Thomas4.43mBethel      
17.12Rebecca Jones4.41mWestern Albemarle      
18.12Solange Doldron4.30mManchester      
19.11Amecca Galloway4.15mKecoughtan      
20.9Dasia Saunders3.83mWakefield      
21.10Kyla Sanders3.49mKecoughtan      
--9Ashaila BunchFOULPhoebus      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - High School - Finals
1.11Morgan Harris11.55mManchester      
2.11Cidni Ford11.20mWakefield      
3.10Jayme Thomas11.09mBethel      
4.10Shakiya Sheppard10.96mLee-Davis      
5.10Javonne Antoine10.85mElizabeth Seton      
6.10Tyra Lea10.73mWakefield      
7.11Morgan Crewe10.47mGreensville County      
8.11Sierra Morgan10.14mBethel      
9.11Kennedy King10.09mPhoebus      
10.12Kirstin Sessoms9.77mBayside      
11.11Diamond Fair9.75mElizabeth Seton      
12.11Alexis Farrior9.53mMatoaca      
12.9Ashaila Bunch9.53mPhoebus      
14.11Khala Jones9.10mNorthside      
15.12Rebecca Jones8.77mWestern Albemarle      
--12Shanice ClarkeFOULManchester      
--11Jasmine ScottFOULWestern Branch      
--10Ashley GaleFOULWestern Albemarle      
--10Kyla SandersFOULKecoughtan      
--9Tashonta WillardFOULWestern Branch      
--9Cristen ReevesFOULKecoughtan      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.