Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isacc Williams6.60a PRWillingboro
2.12Darryl Bush6.65aWoodbury
3.12Marvin Lee6.77aPenns Grove
4.10AJ Dawson6.82aHoly Spirit
5.12Marcus Williams6.83aDelsea Regional
6.11Lasana Toure6.86a PRCedar Creek
7.12Marquan Russel6.94aBridgeton
8.11Terrance Toney6.97a SRMiddle Township
9.10Shai Mumford7.01a SRWest Deptford
10.12Sherron Thomas7.02a PRDelsea Regional
11.12Vince DelDuca7.03a PRHaddonfield Memorial
12.12Tyler Scimeca7.04a PRMonsignor Donovan
13.12Ridge Reese7.04aWoodstown
14.-Anwar Griffin7.05aCamden
14.11Philip Livecchi7.05aBishop Eustace Prep
14.11Collin Corsey7.05aDeptford Township
17.10Brendon Slade7.05a PRDelsea Regional
18.12Kwesi Annoh7.07aPemberton Township
19.11Jalen Davis7.08aWillingboro
20.-Kalib Hawkins-Crump7.08aSterling
21.12Marquis Thomas7.11a PRPemberton Township
22.-Kazon Godwin7.13a PRPemberton Township
23.10Sean Chandler7.16aCamden
24.11Andrew Gaydos7.18aBishop Eustace Prep
25.10Jamil Jackson7.19aHighland Regional
26.10Stan Hall7.22aHaddonfield Memorial
27.11Derrick Sultan7.24aBridgeton
28.10Jody Ellis7.28aDeptford Township
29.11Daniel Martin7.28aHighland Regional
30.10Luis Rios7.30aWoodbury
31.-Devin Thompson7.31aSterling
32.10Kevin Lester7.34a SRDeptford Township
33.12Marlon Bryan7.35aWillingboro
34.11Nick Enos7.36aSt Augustine Prep
35.12Kayvon Simpson7.40a PRBridgeton
36.11Alex Mosesku7.41aCinnaminson
37.11Almier McCoy7.42aSterling
38.11Anwar Sabree7.49aCamden
39.9Scott Roseboro7.50a SRArthur P Schalick
40.11patrick Cusack7.51a PRGateway Regional
41.9Sean McDonald7.53a PRBishop Eustace Prep
42.10Lahunar Anen7.64aWoodstown
43.10Kenyatta Greene7.65aBurlington City
44.11Jake Ledden7.65a PRGateway Regional
45.-Tim Sipasert7.66a PRHaddon Township
46.12Jared Harmon7.69aNorthern Burlington ...
47.9Wilfredo Astacio7.72aCedar Creek
48.-Ricardo Champagne7.72a PRCinnaminson
49.12Max Marich7.74a PRPennsville Memorial
50.-Angel Gonzalez7.79a PRHighland Regional
51.11Zack Nelson7.80aCedar Creek
52.12Steve Tolfson7.82aBordentown Regional
53.9Christopher Mesiano7.85a PRArthur P Schalick
54.9Logan Spicer7.96aLower Cape May Regio...
55.10Jaquil Hunter7.97aWoodbury
56.10Ryan Bertold7.97a PRArthur P Schalick
57.-Richard Phillips8.07a PRBordentown Regional
58.9Ben Isenhart8.07a SRLower Cape May Regio...
59.-Abraham Marin8.08a PRHaddon Township
60.-Omar Shaikh8.17a PRBurlington City
61.9Mark Konczyk8.18aMiddle Township
62.12Trent Handlovsky8.21aLower Cape May Regio...
63.9Kevin Honecker8.30aMonsignor Donovan
64.-Joe Stewart8.32a PRPennsville Memorial
65.9Noah Hough8.35a PRHaddon Township
66.-David Gappa8.37a PRBordentown Regional
67.-Jake Goral8.48aGateway Regional
68.10Matthew Tilton8.49a SRPennsville Memorial
69.9Zachary Napierala8.51aNorthern Burlington ...
70.11Andrew Koziel8.52a PRWoodstown
71.10Fouad Albadrasawi8.56a PRMiddle Township
72.-Tyler Broo8.57aMonsignor Donovan
73.-D'Angelo Porter8.72a PRBurlington City
--10Rob KeeganDQHaddonfield Memorial
---Ryan HalfpennyDQ PRSt Augustine Prep
--10Evan OchlanDQ PRSt Augustine Prep
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Rob Keegan24.7hHaddonfield Memorial
12Vince DelDuca24.8h PRHaddonfield Memorial
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Darryl Bush50.52aWoodbury
2.12Darius Holmes50.99aWillingboro
3.12Emmanuel Odulana53.08aWillingboro
4.12Ridge Reese53.26aWoodstown
5.12Marquis Thomas53.54aPemberton Township
6.10Daquan Wilson55.52aCamden
7.10Eugene Zebrowski55.53aLower Cape May Regio...
8.11Tyrone Underwood56.04aDeptford Township
9.9Joshua Hackett56.12a SRHighland Regional
10.10Robert Rolle56.28aDelsea Regional
11.-Joel Howell56.76aWoodbury
12.10Adin Kolansky57.56aDelsea Regional
13.10Lexus Norman57.72a SRWoodstown
14.12Josh Howell57.77a PRPenns Grove
15.12Victor Stott58.03a PRBishop Eustace Prep
16.-Devin Thompson58.13aSterling
17.12Connor Wells58.21aMonsignor Donovan
18.9Joel Brien58.26a SRNorthern Burlington ...
19.10Matthew Hoopes58.42a PRAudubon
20.-Ricardo Champagne58.44a PRCinnaminson
21.11Daniel Metrick58.68a PRBishop Eustace Prep
22.11Stanley Markiewicz59.02a PRSt Augustine Prep
23.10DaVante Parker59.08a PRHighland Regional
24.11Anthony Parsons59.36a PRDeptford Township
25.-Anthony Sanders59.51a PRCamden
26.-Deavon Bester1:00.13a PRNorthern Burlington ...
27.10Kyle Gomez1:01.37aCedar Creek
28.-Ryan Halfpenny1:01.46a PRSt Augustine Prep
29.10Chase Flickinger1:01.58a PRPennsville Memorial
30.11Aidan Pazan1:01.84aHaddonfield Memorial
31.9Kenny Hunter Jr1:01.94a PRBridgeton
32.12Marc Frasco1:02.43aHaddon Township
33.11Tyler Fitzgerald1:03.19a PRMonsignor Donovan
34.-Alex Ross1:04.02a PRBordentown Regional
35.-Sam Afflerbach1:05.01a PRGateway Regional
36.11David Benfer1:05.22aArthur P Schalick
37.10Joseph Stefanski1:05.42a PRPenns Grove
38.9Bobby Munizza1:06.02aLower Cape May Regio...
39.10Ryan Bertold1:06.35a PRArthur P Schalick
40.-Carlos Jimenez1:06.50a PRCedar Creek
41.12Franklin Morales1:07.04a SRBurlington City
42.12Michael Volante1:07.74aNorthern Burlington ...
43.9Peter Tachdijan1:07.79a SRWest Deptford
44.-Jake Schilling1:09.90a PRGateway Regional
45.9Jay Whipple1:29.64a PRMiddle Township
46.9Brandon Haring1:30.99a PRMiddle Township
---D'Angelo PorterDQ PRBurlington City
--9Joshua HylandDQAudubon
---Darrin WidgerDQ PRPennsville Memorial
--10Amir GrahamDQ PRPemberton Township
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Stan Hall56.0hHaddonfield Memorial
10Stan Hall57.3hHaddonfield Memorial
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Sam Ottenberg2:08.7hHaddonfield Memorial
11Sam Ottenberg2:10.4hHaddonfield Memorial
 

1200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Alex Gigliotti3:28.8h SRHaddonfield Memorial
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Steve Maine4:34.12a SRHighland Regional
2.11Gregory Halla4:38.02aHaddonfield Memorial
3.12Kenny Morrissey4:38.99aBridgeton
4.11Jimmy Daniels4:41.90a PRSterling
5.12Tai Musari4:45.84aBordentown Regional
6.10Andrew Shaw4:46.84a SRHaddon Township
7.10Raymond Parsons4:47.40a PRWest Deptford
8.11Zachary Edwards4:51.38a PRNorthern Burlington ...
9.9Jared Lopez4:53.75a SRHoly Spirit
10.10James English4:53.77aMonsignor Donovan
11.11Kevin Wright4:58.36aCinnaminson
12.9Evan Stigale4:58.89a PRWest Deptford
13.10Anthony Morelli4:59.18aBishop Eustace Prep
14.11Robert Spaeth4:59.31aHaddonfield Memorial
15.12Nick Jiacopello5:01.51aHoly Spirit
16.9Samuel Mercoli5:02.09aArthur P Schalick
17.10Brennan Edel5:02.24aBishop Eustace Prep
18.11Dylan Livingston5:02.76a PRWoodstown
19.9Nicholas Rivera5:03.72aCamden
20.12Ian Kirkpatrick5:04.65aAudubon
21.9Sean Macpherson5:08.01aSterling
22.9Ryan Herlihy5:09.02a SRMiddle Township
23.10Chris Loper5:09.07a PRHaddon Township
24.-Patrick Harrington5:11.91a PRMonsignor Donovan
25.11Sam Steiner5:11.93aArthur P Schalick
26.10Tyler Hellmig5:18.11a SRDelsea Regional
27.12Rhameir Edwards5:19.23aBridgeton
28.12Alex Breitenstine5:19.67a SRSt Augustine Prep
29.9Andrew Sennett5:22.07aWoodbury
30.10Michael Andiario5:22.95aWoodstown
31.-Kyle Bivens5:23.48a PRWoodbury
32.12Alex Hagen5:25.24aPalmyra
33.11Swarupa Sahu5:25.84aBordentown Regional
34.10Harun Kashem5:26.50aHighland Regional
35.-Dominick Webster5:27.43aDeptford Township
36.10Brandon Trainor5:28.94a SRBurlington City
37.10Brandon Lanchang5:30.47a SRAudubon
38.9Connor O'Dwyer5:30.74aNorthern Burlington ...
39.10Vincent Rienzi5:31.04a SRDelsea Regional
40.9Christopher Robison5:32.39aMiddle Township
41.10Rob Acheson5:32.78aLower Cape May Regio...
42.12Jesse Kosior5:34.50a PRPennsville Memorial
43.9Larry Mays5:36.71aCedar Creek
44.10Joseph Rodeo5:37.43a SRSt Augustine Prep
45.11Davon Jackson5:37.47a PRDeptford Township
46.11Tim Bridel5:37.56a PRCedar Creek
47.12John Seay5:40.92aBurlington City
48.10Issa Cardona5:44.60a PRPennsville Memorial
49.9Rob Martin5:44.97aLower Cape May Regio...
50.-Dale Ridgway6:20.76a PRPemberton Township
51.-Ross Anderson6:49.70a PRPemberton Township
 

1600 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10John Greenberg4:56.8h SRHaddonfield Memorial
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:47.80aHighland Regional
2.-Relay Team 3:48.37aWillingboro
3.-Relay Team 3:52.96aWest Deptford
4.-Relay Team 3:53.30aDelsea Regional
5.-Relay Team 3:53.71aBridgeton
6.-Rob Keegan
Vince DelDuca
Stan Hall
Sam Ottenberg
3:57.11aHaddonfield Memorial
7.-Relay Team 3:58.01aHoly Spirit
8.-Relay Team 4:00.64aSt Augustine Prep
9.-Relay Team 4:02.35aCinnaminson
10.-Relay Team 4:03.02aDeptford Township
11.-Relay Team 4:03.50aMiddle Township
12.-Relay Team 4:05.76aMonsignor Donovan
13.-Relay Team 4:08.13aWoodstown
14.-Relay Team 4:08.46aCamden
15.-Relay Team 4:08.57aHaddon Township
16.-Relay Team 4:10.08aBishop Eustace Prep
17.-Relay Team 4:10.73aNorthern Burlington ...
18.-Relay Team 4:13.42aGateway Regional
19.-Wilfredo Astacio
Lasana Toure
Simuel Jackson
Amando Porrini
4:13.58aCedar Creek
20.-Relay Team 4:15.42aPennsville Memorial
21.-Relay Team 4:18.84aPalmyra
22.-Relay Team 4:22.11aLower Cape May Regio...
23.-Relay Team 4:22.38aAudubon
24.-Relay Team 4:22.78aSterling
25.-Relay Team 4:24.59aPenns Grove
26.-Relay Team 4:24.65aWoodstown
27.-Relay Team 4:31.24aBurlington City
28.-Relay Team 4:46.53aPemberton Township
29.-Relay Team 4:46.55aArthur P Schalick
30.-Relay Team 4:50.66aBordentown Regional
 

DMR 1200-400-800-1600m  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 11:03.56aHaddon Township
2.-Relay Team 11:19.86aHighland Regional
3.-Relay Team 11:21.77aNorthern Burlington ...
4.-Relay Team 11:22.21aMonsignor Donovan
5.-Alex Gigliotti
Stan Hall
Sam Ottenberg
John Greenberg
11:30.54aHaddonfield Memorial
6.-Relay Team 11:32.21aBishop Eustace Prep
7.-Relay Team 11:32.28aBridgeton
8.-Relay Team 11:48.44aCinnaminson
9.-Relay Team 11:50.08aDelsea Regional
10.-Relay Team 11:53.86aSt Augustine Prep
11.-Relay Team 11:59.39aPennsville Memorial
12.-Relay Team 12:01.58aSterling
13.-Relay Team 12:03.18aHoly Spirit
14.-Relay Team 12:07.42aWoodstown
15.-Relay Team 12:14.20aArthur P Schalick
16.-Relay Team 12:18.29aDeptford Township
17.-Jordan White
Dylan Sanicencio
Amando Porrini
Christopher Rabush
12:31.69aCedar Creek
18.-Relay Team 12:36.67aWest Deptford
19.-Relay Team 12:38.17aWoodbury
20.-Relay Team 12:42.74aCamden
21.-Relay Team 13:20.74aAudubon
22.-Relay Team 13:50.52aLower Cape May Regio...
23.-Relay Team 14:22.46aGateway Regional
24.-Relay Team 15:38.80aBordentown Regional
---Relay Team DQPalmyra
---Relay Team DQMiddle Township
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

6.-Simuel Jackson
Bryshawn Dunkley
Ty'Shaun Mosley
Dylan Saninocencio
36.88aCedar Creek
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braheme Days Jr56-08.25Bridgeton
2.12Sean Hennagen47-03.25Bridgeton
3.11Rashaun Graves44-01.25Willingboro
4.10Nick Pulli42-06.00West Deptford
5.12Tyler Morris41-11.50 PRPenns Grove
6.11Kaelin Crawford41-04.50Highland Regional
7.11Marcellus Santana40-06.25Highland Regional
8.11Dakota Mayo39-08.00Delsea Regional
9.12Carter McCoy38-09.00Penns Grove
10.11Anthony Profaci38-02.00Bishop Eustace Prep
10.10Dakota Brovero38-02.00 SRDelsea Regional
12.11Matt Raimondo38-01.50 PRBishop Eustace Prep
13.12John Matagiese37-02.75Lower Cape May Regio...
14.-Ralph Collazo36-06.25 PRCedar Creek
15.10Alex Sztenderowicz36-05.75Cinnaminson
16.9Brett Johnson36-05.00Woodbury
17.10Nathan Craver36-04.00Willingboro
18.12Josh Maldonado35-03.50Lower Cape May Regio...
19.11Gabe Woodside34-01.00 SRSt Augustine Prep
19.12Tyler Tantillo34-01.00Haddonfield Memorial
21.-Jose Flores33-10.00 PRCedar Creek
22.10Kane Hiles33-08.50Pennsville Memorial
23.11Adam Powles33-05.50Haddonfield Memorial
24.10Matt Dockery33-02.75Sterling
25.-Jose Martinez33-02.50 PRPemberton Township
26.12Eric Jenkins33-00.50Arthur P Schalick
27.10Steve Collins32-05.25 SRPennsville Memorial
28.11Thomas Kidwell32-01.50Arthur P Schalick
29.11Hank Harvey32-00.00 PRNorthern Burlington ...
30.11Patrick Spadaro31-08.25 PRSt Augustine Prep
31.9Brent Hogancama31-00.25Monsignor Donovan
32.12Brian Beppel30-05.00West Deptford
33.-Chris Valentine30-04.75Palmyra
34.-Brandon Bryant29-07.50Woodbury
35.-Jashawn Couch29-01.50 PRPemberton Township
36.-Tyler Braun28-10.00Deptford Township
37.-Steve Sisto28-07.00 PRDeptford Township
38.-Mike Mclaughlin28-03.00Palmyra
39.11Devon Pepper27-10.50Bordentown Regional
40.10Matt Kramer27-09.00Cinnaminson
41.10Jonathan Stareso26-09.75Monsignor Donovan
42.10Jake Sturgis26-05.25Audubon
43.-Gabriel Lino25-00.00Burlington City
44.9Andrew Butler23-06.50Burlington City
45.9John Badecki23-02.50Audubon
46.9Alex Gibbs22-06.00Woodstown
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Isacc Williams6-04.00Willingboro
2.12Marlon Bryan6-00.00Willingboro
2.12Melvin Moore6-00.00Northern Burlington ...
2.12Preston Towns6-00.00Northern Burlington ...
5.12Dutch Ernest5-06.00Camden
5.11Jamal Lewis5-06.00 SRCamden
7.10Lahunar Anen5-02.00Woodstown
7.12Shamir Bruce5-02.00 PRWoodstown
7.12Edward Stone5-02.00 PRMonsignor Donovan
10.10Kade Wiedeman5-00.00Audubon
10.10Raymond Gantt5-00.00 PRMonsignor Donovan
10.11Tyshaun Mosely5-00.00Cedar Creek
10.9Noah Hough5-00.00 SRHaddon Township
---George PipitoNH PRHaddon Township
--11Ervin JohnsonNHPalmyra
--11Stephen ParkinsNHPalmyra
--12Josh HowellNHPenns Grove
--12Sam ManigliaNHPenns Grove
--9Samuel CzerskiNHAudubon
--11Matt ConoverNH PRCedar Creek
--12Sherron ThomasNHDelsea Regional
---Datreemys PittmenNH PRDelsea Regional
--10Justin EleazerNH PRBurlington City
--10Kenyatta GreeneNHBurlington City
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Keener11-06.00Delsea Regional
1.12William Wengert11-06.00Delsea Regional
3.12Neil Rizzo11-00.00Highland Regional
4.10Ousmane Sall10-06.00Deptford Township
4.12Ryan Hughes10-06.00Gateway Regional
6.12Shamir Bruce10-00.00Woodstown
7.11Thomas Kidwell9-00.00Arthur P Schalick
8.12Nick Lamb8-06.00Gateway Regional
8.10Kyle Louis8-06.00Highland Regional
10.11Davon Jackson8-00.00Deptford Township
10.11Jaeson Porch8-00.00Arthur P Schalick
10.10Michael Andiario8-00.00Woodstown
--10Trent StoneNHMonsignor Donovan
--12Tyler ScimecaNHMonsignor Donovan