Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trae Armstrong10.89a (-.4)Deer Valley
2.10A'Myer Armstrong11.19a (-.4)Deer Valley
3.12Jamaal Jones11.38a (-.4)Shadow Mountain
4.11Dean Allen11.42a (-.4)Deer Valley
5.12Marquis Bundy11.45a (-.4)Boulder Creek
6.10Josh Hoekstra11.47a (-.4)Pinnacle
7.11Craig Veach11.48a (-.4)Pinnacle
8.12Dushawn Brown11.53a (-.4)Horizon
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Trae Armstrong11.03a (-1.3)Deer Valley
2.11Craig Veach11.47a (-1.2)Pinnacle
3.10A'Myer Armstrong11.48a (-1.3)Deer Valley
4.11Dean Allen11.50a (-1.2)Deer Valley
5.12Jamaal Jones11.51a (-1.2)Shadow Mountain
6.12Marquis Bundy11.51a (-1.3)Boulder Creek
7.12Dushawn Brown11.54a (-1.4)Horizon
8.10Josh Hoekstra11.64a (-1.2)Pinnacle
9.11Dieon Sabian11.66a (-1.2)Deer Valley
10.12Justin Smith11.76a (-1.4)Shadow Mountain
11.12Riley Schwenn11.95a (-1.3)Horizon
12.12Julian Perea-Schaefer11.95a (-1.2)Horizon
13.9Branden Leon11.95a (-1.3)Estrella Foothills
14.10Dylan Spradling11.97a (-1.2)Boulder Creek
15.11Khalil Glover11.99a (-1.2)Barry Goldwater
16.11Cruz Baciewicz12.00a (-1.3)Cactus Shadows
17.12Marquis Brown12.04a (-1.4)Shadow Mountain
17.12Aaron King12.04a (-1.2)Paradise Valley
19.12Paul Kruger12.07a (-1.2)Desert Mountain
20.12Randyll Roberts12.09a (-1.2)Boulder Creek
21.11Tim Rockwell12.10a (-1.2)Cactus Shadows
22.12Jordan Garvey12.10a (-1.2)Paradise Valley
23.10Emeka Esemonu12.12a (-1.3)Cactus Shadows
24.9Kameron Jones12.12a (-1.3)Barry Goldwater
25.9Ryan Parenteau12.17a (-1.4)Boulder Creek
26.10Gage Sorto12.20a (-1.3)Arcadia
27.9Matt Svoboda12.34a (-1.2)Cactus Shadows
28.9Max VanKempen12.39a (-1.3)Paradise Valley
29.10Trent Gavlalek12.41a (-1.3)Paradise Valley
30.9Marlon Holland12.45a (-1.4)Estrella Foothills
31.10Chris Warren12.47a (-1.2)Desert Mountain
32.10Tony Knudson12.51a (-1.2)Arcadia
33.10Grant Rees12.53a (-1.2)Desert Mountain
34.10Kody Ayers12.59a (-1.2)Arcadia
35.9Brian Nguyen12.74a (-1.2)Sedona Red Rock
36.10Brian Phalen12.75a (-1.4)Arcadia
37.9Kevin Alvarez12.83a (-1.3)Sedona Red Rock
38.11Keenan Crans12.84a (-1.2)Sedona Red Rock
39.11Najee Jacobs12.96a (-1.2)Estrella Foothills
40.9Alex Burke12.97a (-1.2)Sedona Red Rock
41.9Paul Caudle13.29a (-1.2)Estrella Foothills
9Cules RoseDQ (-1.2)Pinnacle
11Austin MadoreDNS (-1.3)Shadow Mountain
12Addison PalominoDNS (-1.3)Pinnacle
11Lance LinnDNS (-1.3)Desert Mountain
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chanel Francis-Roberts22.87a (-.2)Deer Valley
2.12Marquis Bundy23.08a (-.2)Boulder Creek
3.11Matt Dietz23.14a (-.2)Pinnacle
4.10Carl Westlund23.47a (-.2)Paradise Valley
5.12David Fitzgerald23.54a (-.2)Boulder Creek
6.11Dieon Sabian23.62a (-.2)Deer Valley
10A'Myer ArmstrongDNS (-.2)Deer Valley
12Trae ArmstrongDNS (-.2)Deer Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Trae Armstrong22.82a (-1.3)Deer Valley
2.10Chanel Francis-Roberts23.10a (-1.2)Deer Valley
3.11Matt Dietz23.42a (-1.2)Pinnacle
4.12David Fitzgerald23.50a (-1.3)Boulder Creek
5.12Marquis Bundy23.51a (-1.3)Boulder Creek
6.10A'Myer Armstrong23.52a (-1.3)Deer Valley
7.11Dieon Sabian23.79a (-1.2)Deer Valley
8.10Carl Westlund23.82a (-1.3)Paradise Valley
9.11Craig Veach23.96a (-1.2)Pinnacle
10.9Branden Leon24.13a (-1.3)Estrella Foothills
11.10Braden Reber24.20a (-1.2)Boulder Creek
12.9Cules Rose24.32a (-1.3)Pinnacle
13.12Dylan Ackert24.33a (-1.3)Shadow Mountain
14.11Ryan McKinley24.36a (-1.2)Boulder Creek
15.11Khalil Glover24.78a (-1.2)Barry Goldwater
16.12Paul Kruger25.06a (-1.3)Desert Mountain
17.12Jordan Garvey25.07a (-1.2)Paradise Valley
18.9Kameron Jones25.27a (-1.3)Barry Goldwater
19.10Emeka Esemonu25.28a (-1.3)Cactus Shadows
20.10Quinton Hummel25.28a (-1.3)Cactus Shadows
21.10Zach Pellerin25.45a (-1.2)Cactus Shadows
22.9Zach Merryman25.50a (-1.2)Shadow Mountain
23.10DJ Hudak25.69a (-1.2)Cactus Shadows
24.12Tommy Fraser III25.71a (-1.2)Shadow Mountain
25.10Gage Sorto25.85a (-1.2)Arcadia
26.9Zack Compenstine26.03a (-1.2)Paradise Valley
27.10Brian Phalen26.04a (-1.2)Arcadia
28.10Hayden Burke26.09a (-1.3)Desert Mountain
29.9Brian Nguyen26.19a (-1.2)Sedona Red Rock
30.11Najee Jacobs26.44a (-1.3)Estrella Foothills
31.9Austin Tingley26.50a (-1.3)Estrella Foothills
32.9Chai Voccola26.90a (-1.2)Sedona Red Rock
33.9Carson Rodgers27.23a (-1.3)Horizon
34.10Khalil Medley27.50a (-1.3)Estrella Foothills
35.9Jakob Carter28.71a (-1.2)Sedona Red Rock
10Kody AyersDNS (-1.3)Arcadia
10Grant ReesDNS (-1.3)Desert Mountain
9Max VanKempenDNS (-1.3)Paradise Valley
12Marquis BrownDNS (-1.2)Shadow Mountain
11Evan TompkinsDNS (-1.2)Pinnacle
11Enrique OrtegaDNS (-1.2)Arcadia
11Walker EatonDNS (-1.3)Sedona Red Rock
11Lance LinnDNS (-1.3)Desert Mountain
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chanel Francis-Roberts49.94aDeer Valley
2.12Armani Gates51.10aArcadia
3.11Matt Dietz51.45aPinnacle
4.12Alec Stewart52.94aCactus Shadows
5.11Travis Boyer53.56aPinnacle
6.12Aaron King54.09aParadise Valley
7.10Daniel Galindo54.91aPinnacle
8.10Basel Shaban57.06aBarry Goldwater
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.10Chanel Francis-Roberts50.58aDeer Valley
2.12Armani Gates51.12aArcadia
3.11Matt Dietz51.64aPinnacle
4.12Alec Stewart52.87aCactus Shadows
5.10Daniel Galindo53.81aPinnacle
6.11Travis Boyer54.03aPinnacle
7.12Aaron King54.28aParadise Valley
8.10Basel Shaban54.70aBarry Goldwater
9.11Zach De la cruz54.74aBoulder Creek
10.12David Pei55.13aDesert Mountain
11.10Aaron Meek55.22aDeer Valley
12.11John Riordan55.37aShadow Mountain
13.11Chandler Levine55.40aDesert Mountain
14.10Grant Walker55.73aCactus Shadows
15.9Erik Ekstrand56.07aPinnacle
16.11Jake Weinbaum56.14aDesert Mountain
17.10Hayden Burke56.22aDesert Mountain
18.11Jordan Esser56.30aHorizon
19.11Kyle Rodrigues56.45aEstrella Foothills
20.12Randyll Roberts56.59aBoulder Creek
21.10Dominic Perna56.81aBoulder Creek
22.11Cruz Baciewicz57.21aCactus Shadows
23.9Alex Carey57.31aDeer Valley
24.9Max VanKempen57.76aParadise Valley
25.11Jared Cardwell57.77aShadow Mountain
26.12Dakota Ferch57.89aParadise Valley
27.9Austin Tingley58.03aEstrella Foothills
28.10Jesse Jackson58.03aParadise Valley
29.9Donovan Merry58.09aShadow Mountain
30.9Jared Fleming58.15aEstrella Foothills
31.9Mario Ceccarelli58.22aBarry Goldwater
32.9Kevin Alvarez58.89aSedona Red Rock
33.12Jalen Sanford59.32aEstrella Foothills
34.10Kenton Woods59.88aArcadia
35.12Tommy Fraser III1:00.37aShadow Mountain
36.9John Goodwin1:01.27aHorizon
37.9Calvin Kinney1:01.30aBarry Goldwater
38.9Jakob Carter1:01.55aSedona Red Rock
39.12Isaac Lomeli1:02.03aHorizon
12Eric AllenDNSDeer Valley
11Walker EatonDNSSedona Red Rock
12Colby BrownDNSCactus Shadows
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Alec Stewart54.Cactus Shadows
11Preston Holding55.Cactus Shadows
11Tim Rockwell55.5Cactus Shadows
10Grant Walker58Cactus Shadows
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matti Groll2:00.17aDesert Mountain
2.11Austin Galeazzo2:02.59aBoulder Creek
3.11Chris Williams2:02.74aShadow Mountain
4.10Travis Okie2:03.00aSedona Red Rock
5.11Eric Norling2:05.20aPinnacle
6.12Coleman Anderson2:06.39aBoulder Creek
7.12Shane Kravetz2:06.86aDesert Mountain
8.12Eric Allen2:06.88aDeer Valley
9.12Charles Wilson2:07.29aShadow Mountain
10.12Logan Mares2:09.66aDesert Mountain
11.12Paul Magtibay2:09.98aCactus Shadows
12.12Srikanth Reddy2:10.56aDesert Mountain
13.10Javon Tigue2:11.21aDeer Valley
14.11Chris Senderling2:11.65aPinnacle
15.11Kyle Rodrigues2:11.99aEstrella Foothills
16.10Robert Gladding2:12.06aBoulder Creek
17.9Trevin Muncie2:12.13aBoulder Creek
18.11Ashton Gill2:12.76aShadow Mountain
19.12Sean Chappell2:13.82aHorizon
20.10Dominic Anaya2:14.15aDeer Valley
21.12David Toomey2:14.16aCactus Shadows
22.11Chance Droeg2:14.24aDeer Valley
23.11Simon Lopez2:15.24aCactus Shadows
24.12Shaquille Douglas2:15.77aBarry Goldwater
25.12Clark Maxwell2:15.80aEstrella Foothills
26.10Kishan Patel2:17.48aCactus Shadows
27.11Adrian Pesqueria2:18.89aBarry Goldwater
28.9Donovan Merry2:20.08aShadow Mountain
29.12Benjamin Duckworth2:20.33aArcadia
30.9Rene Diaz2:22.80aSedona Red Rock
31.11Bryce Civic2:23.06aArcadia
32.10Jaime Mares2:24.95aEstrella Foothills
33.12Isaac Lomeli2:25.74aHorizon
34.9Kevin Alvarez2:26.65aSedona Red Rock
35.11Saul Duran2:26.81aEstrella Foothills
36.9Nathan Payne2:27.77aHorizon
37.11David Kroeppler2:28.05aHorizon
38.12Mathew Dew2:28.42aParadise Valley
12Dillon JohnsonDNSArcadia
12Brandon SnickersDNSSedona Red Rock
10Anthony SantiagoDNSParadise Valley
11Nathan MacKnightDNSPinnacle
12Armani GatesDNSArcadia
11Travis BoyerDNSPinnacle
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Kishan Patel2:10Cactus Shadows
12Paul Magtibay2:10Cactus Shadows
12David Toomey2:14Cactus Shadows
12Schuyler Mortimer2:18Cactus Shadows
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matti Groll4:31.99aDesert Mountain
2.11Ethan Homan4:35.98aCactus Shadows
3.11Austin Galeazzo4:37.17aBoulder Creek
4.11Jonathan Stern4:37.85aDesert Mountain
5.11Ryan Blair4:40.28aDesert Mountain
6.12Dillon Johnson4:41.00aArcadia
7.12Tucker Ammons4:42.42aDesert Mountain
8.12Brandon Snickers4:42.52aSedona Red Rock
9.12David Tze4:45.52aCactus Shadows
10.9Keith Durkin4:47.32aCactus Shadows
11.12Ryan Thomas4:48.42aPinnacle
12.11Eric Norling4:48.55aPinnacle
13.11Aron Kirkendoll4:48.78aBoulder Creek
14.11Nathan MacKnight4:50.03aPinnacle
15.12Ryan Allen4:50.37aBarry Goldwater
16.9Zane Preudhomme4:51.08aShadow Mountain
17.11Ashton Gill4:51.50aShadow Mountain
18.10David Woods4:57.36aPinnacle
19.9Rene Diaz4:59.50aSedona Red Rock
20.11Jeremy Knorr5:00.59aBoulder Creek
21.10Ethan Woodward5:00.74aArcadia
22.12Sean Chappell5:01.25aHorizon
23.10Andrew Sanchez5:02.18aParadise Valley
24.11Charles Van der walt5:02.73aHorizon
25.10Issac Cannon5:02.80aDeer Valley
26.12Schuyler Mortimer5:02.94aCactus Shadows
27.12Jose Sepulveda5:06.24aArcadia
28.9Blake Carlson5:07.45aShadow Mountain
29.12Jonathan Barrett5:08.54aBarry Goldwater
30.11Adrian Pesqueria5:09.30aBarry Goldwater
31.10Dallas Clark5:09.71aArcadia
32.11Nick Yonke5:12.84aHorizon
33.11Chance Droeg5:14.06aDeer Valley
34.10Travis Okie5:20.39aSedona Red Rock
35.9James Wood5:21.00aBoulder Creek
36.12Robert Mann5:23.37aDeer Valley
37.9Nathan Payne5:26.82aHorizon
38.9Cristian Vergara5:27.96aSedona Red Rock
39.12Mathew Dew5:33.01aParadise Valley
40.9Drew Kyle5:33.55aParadise Valley
41.10Riley Fredricks5:50.14aDeer Valley
42.11Sam House6:17.79aShadow Mountain
9Jonathan AbramovichDNSEstrella Foothills
10Martin GarciaDNSEstrella Foothills
10Mark LazanDNSBarry Goldwater
10Anthony SantiagoDNSParadise Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ethan Homan10:01.21aCactus Shadows
2.11Jonathan Stern10:04.88aDesert Mountain
3.12Tucker Ammons10:05.75aDesert Mountain
4.11Jacob Prickett10:10.29aBoulder Creek
5.10Johnathan Reniewicki10:24.10aArcadia
6.9Keith Durkin10:25.94aCactus Shadows
7.11Nick Yonke10:26.01aHorizon
8.12Ryan Thomas10:33.30aPinnacle
9.12David Tze10:33.75aCactus Shadows
10.9Zane Preudhomme10:35.66aShadow Mountain
11.9Nathan Haines10:38.85aDeer Valley
12.9Cameron Feifer10:51.03aBoulder Creek
13.10Andrew Sanchez10:51.42aParadise Valley
14.10Alex Tomaso10:57.20aBoulder Creek
15.12Jonathan Barrett10:58.46aBarry Goldwater
16.12Ryan Allen10:58.69aBarry Goldwater
17.11Charles Van der walt11:00.79aHorizon
18.12Brian Welu11:02.10aDesert Mountain
19.12Scott Heim11:02.59aDesert Mountain
20.9Blake Carlson11:03.89aShadow Mountain
21.10Ethan Woodward11:06.74aArcadia
22.10Erik Oswald11:13.69aCactus Shadows
23.11Nathan MacKnight11:15.96aPinnacle
24.10Matt Kautzman11:17.77aBoulder Creek
25.9Will Best11:31.77aHorizon
26.10Dallas Clark11:33.76aArcadia
27.10Matthew Dahn11:37.31aPinnacle
28.9Jonathan Abramovich11:43.10aEstrella Foothills
29.12Peter Reniewicki11:43.43aArcadia
30.12Dustin Owlsley11:44.50aPinnacle
31.11Felipe Hernandez11:45.64aShadow Mountain
32.10Dustin Ratcliff11:47.32aDeer Valley
33.11Jesus Saladana Jr.12:10.48aDeer Valley
34.9Nathan Payne12:20.36aHorizon
35.9Drew Kyle12:47.63aParadise Valley
36.10Jaime Mares12:50.70aEstrella Foothills
9Rene DiazDNSSedona Red Rock
9Cristian VergaraDNSSedona Red Rock
9Carson MilnarikDNSParadise Valley
12Andrew DalrympleDNSParadise Valley
12Clark MaxwellDNSEstrella Foothills
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Oestmann15.01a (-.5)Sedona Red Rock
2.12Jamaal Jones15.49a (-.5)Shadow Mountain
3.11Preston Holding15.52a (-.5)Cactus Shadows
4.10Kenneth Wright15.98a (-.5)Deer Valley
5.12Elijah Moss16.20a (-.5)Estrella Foothills
6.10Austin Walashek16.22a (-.5)Boulder Creek
7.11Devin DeBevec16.76a (-.5)Paradise Valley
8.12Braven Carlson17.37a (-.5)Boulder Creek
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Oestmann15.19a (-.9)Sedona Red Rock
2.11Preston Holding15.46a (-.8)Cactus Shadows
3.12Jamaal Jones15.64a (-.9)Shadow Mountain
4.10Austin Walashek16.04a (-.9)Boulder Creek
5.12Elijah Moss16.21a (-.9)Estrella Foothills
6.11Devin DeBevec16.47a (-.8)Paradise Valley
7.10Kenneth Wright16.48a (-.9)Deer Valley
8.12Braven Carlson16.75a (-.8)Boulder Creek
9.12Ian Carey17.30a (-.9)Deer Valley
10.10John-Max DiBaise17.54a (-.9)Paradise Valley
11.11James Kane17.96a (-.9)Arcadia
12.10Tyler Welch17.98a (-.9)Paradise Valley
13.12Nick Froyum18.03a (-.9)Pinnacle
14.10Kevin Tran18.14a (-.9)Deer Valley
15.10Timothy J Ryan18.18a (-.9)Sedona Red Rock
16.11Jesus Perez18.52a (-.9)Paradise Valley
17.10Corey Harper18.76a (-.8)Cactus Shadows
18.9Andrew Garcia18.99a (-.8)Pinnacle
19.11Danny Pina19.08a (-.8)Cactus Shadows
20.10Ryan Shillingburg19.55a (-.9)Horizon
21.12Josh Froyum19.67a (-.9)Pinnacle
22.12Zachary Yee19.88a (-.9)Arcadia
23.10David Mancuso20.36a (-.9)Desert Mountain
24.10Sam Milner20.46a (-.9)Sedona Red Rock
25.11Thai Dao20.83a (-.9)Desert Mountain
26.10Phil Ezeala21.29a (-.9)Deer Valley
27.9Dante Herron21.88a (-.8)Estrella Foothills
28.9Cole Bruns21.98a (-.9)Horizon
29.10Max Ehritz22.67a (-.8)Horizon
9Jackson FoxDNS (-.9)Estrella Foothills
12Addison PalominoDNS (-.9)Pinnacle
12Chris CoffmanDNS (-.9)Arcadia
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Oestmann39.74aSedona Red Rock
2.11Preston Holding41.13aCactus Shadows
3.10Anthony Phelps41.15aDeer Valley
4.11Devin DeBevec42.55aParadise Valley
5.12Ian Carey42.89aDeer Valley
6.12Chris Coffman43.48aArcadia
7.12Braven Carlson44.32aBoulder Creek
8.12Josh Froyum48.46aPinnacle
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Chris Oestmann39.92aSedona Red Rock
2.11Preston Holding41.54aCactus Shadows
3.12Ian Carey42.05aDeer Valley
4.10Anthony Phelps42.24aDeer Valley
5.11Devin DeBevec42.51aParadise Valley
6.12Chris Coffman43.26aArcadia
7.12Braven Carlson43.60aBoulder Creek
8.12Josh Froyum44.08aPinnacle
9.10Corey Harper44.12aCactus Shadows
10.10John-Max DiBaise44.24aParadise Valley
11.12Elijah Moss44.89aEstrella Foothills
12.10Kevin Tran44.92aDeer Valley
13.10Ryan Shillingburg44.98aHorizon
14.11Jesus Perez45.85aParadise Valley
15.11Jared Cardwell46.61aShadow Mountain
16.11James Kane46.71aArcadia
17.9Andrew Garcia47.98aPinnacle
18.12Preston Adcock48.07aDeer Valley
19.10Tyler Welch48.24aParadise Valley
20.12Zaveios Horton48.59aBoulder Creek
21.12Zachary Yee48.61aArcadia
22.11Danny Pina48.62aCactus Shadows
23.11Thai Dao48.94aDesert Mountain
24.9Alex Burke49.48aSedona Red Rock
25.9Dante Herron51.99aEstrella Foothills
26.10Anthony Greenier52.07aBoulder Creek
27.10Max Ehritz55.86aHorizon
9Jackson FoxDNSEstrella Foothills
10David MancusoDNSDesert Mountain
12Nick FroyumDNSPinnacle
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trae Armstrong
Dieon Sabian
A'Myer Armstrong
Dean Allen
43.64aDeer Valley
2.-Matt Dietz
Josh Hoekstra
Cules Rose
Craig Veach
43.83aPinnacle
3.-Marquis Bundy
Braden Reber
Dylan Spradling
David Fitzgerald
44.07aBoulder Creek
4.-Dylan Ackert
Marquis Brown
Justin Smith
Jamaal Jones
44.07aShadow Mountain
5.-Emeka Esemonu
Tim Rockwell
Jacob Berry
Matt Svobda
46.25aCactus Shadows
6.-Dakota Ferch
Jordan Garvey
Carl Westlund
Aaron King
46.45aParadise Valley
7.-Chris Warren
Paul Kruger
David Pei
Grant Rees
47.30aDesert Mountain
8.-Justyn Comstock
Julian Perea-Schaefer
Riley Schwenn
Ryan Shillingburg
47.67aHorizon
9.-Khalil Glover
Basel Shaban
Kameron Jones
Mario Ceccarelli
48.35aBarry Goldwater
10.-Chai Voccola
TJ Ryan
Walker Eaton
Sam Milner
48.87aSedona Red Rock
-Kody Ayers
Brian Phalen
Gage Soto
Tony Knudson
DNSArcadia
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Trae Armstrong
Ian Carey
Chanel Francis
Anthony Phelps
3:27.96aDeer Valley
2.-Travis Boyer
Daniel Galindo
Matt Dietz
Erik Ekstrand
3:35.92aPinnacle
3.-David Fitzgerald
Alex Nova
Casey Lozano
Zach De la cruz
3:36.82aBoulder Creek
4.-Dakota Ferch
Carl Westlund
Max VanKempen
Aaron King
3:41.06aParadise Valley
5.-Chris Oestmann
Brandon Snickers
Walker Eaton
Travis Okie
3:41.08aSedona Red Rock
6.-Jared Cardwell
Chris Williams
John Riordan
Charles Wilson
3:41.47aShadow Mountain
7.-Preston Holding
Cruz Baciewicz
Alec Stewart
Tim Rockwell
3:43.39aCactus Shadows
8.-Chandler Levine
Jake Weinbaum
David Pei
Logan Mares
3:43.41aDesert Mountain
9.-Basel Shaban
Shaquille Douglas
Mario Ceccarelli
Calvin Kinney
3:52.96aBarry Goldwater
10.-Sean Chappell
Charles Van der walt
Nick Yonke
Ryan Shillingburg
3:53.25aHorizon
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tucker Ammons
Srikanth Reddy
Matti Groll
Ryan Blair
8:24.57aDesert Mountain
2.-Matt Kautzman
Robert Gladding
Zach Thompson
Alex Nova
8:31.44aBoulder Creek
3.-Jose Sepulveda
Armani Gates
Johnathan Reniewicki
Dillon Johnson
8:31.83aArcadia
4.-Nathan MacKnight
Chris Senderling
David Woods
Eric Norling
8:53.87aPinnacle
5.-Jordan Hass
Schuyler Mortimer
Paul Magtibay
Kishan Patel
8:55.05aCactus Shadows
6.-Dominic Anaya
Alex Carey
Javon Tigue
Aaron Meeks
8:59.00aDeer Valley
7.-Brandon Snickers
Travis Okie
Kevin Alvarez
Rene Diaz
9:29.59aSedona Red Rock
8.-Charles Van der walt
Sean Chappell
Nick Yonke
Nathan Payne
9:35.55aHorizon
9.-Anthony Santiago
Andrew Sanchez
John-Max DiBaise
Mathew Dew
9:36.13aParadise Valley
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12John Reed51-10.50Deer Valley
2.11Jacob Moore48-10.50Sedona Red Rock
3.12Taylor Cooley47'02.00Paradise Valley
4.12Nick Ziegenbein45-04.00Pinnacle
5.12Cody Carlson44-01.00Boulder Creek
6.10Austin Schaefer42-04.50Pinnacle
7.10Cole Neubauer41-06.50Pinnacle
8.11Matt Sahotsky40-05.50Deer Valley
9.11Zane Saxman40-03.00Sedona Red Rock
10.11Patrick Johnson40-02.00Paradise Valley
11.12John Dragon39-08.50Paradise Valley
12.12Greg Whalen38-10.00Deer Valley
13.10Tyler Richards38-09.00Arcadia
14.12Colton Trcic38-07.00Sedona Red Rock
15.11Wyatt Smilie38-04.00Deer Valley
16.11Julian Wenstien38-00.00Arcadia
17.11Cal Ruiz37-01.50Arcadia
18.10Mason Aronson36-09.50Sedona Red Rock
19.12Timothy Cahil36-01.50Paradise Valley
20.11Luke Schwartz35-08.50Estrella Foothills
21.12Brett Poh35-07.50Horizon
22.11Fred Escoto35-07.00Arcadia
22.11Daniel Caruso35-07.00Horizon
24.11Tom Radzieziewski34-08.00Horizon
25.11Parker Chapin34-06.00Horizon
26.9Justin Saxe34-05.75Cactus Shadows
27.11Dale Ellis34-00.50Barry Goldwater
28.12Leo Barnes33-09.50Shadow Mountain
29.11Hayden McIver33-04.00Cactus Shadows
29.12Christian Boruki33-04.00Cactus Shadows
31.9Ivan Ramirez33-00.00Barry Goldwater
32.11Jeff Wofford32-09.50Desert Mountain
33.9Matthias McIver32-04.00Cactus Shadows
34.11Nathaniel Lazan29-11.00Barry Goldwater
35.11Ty Roberts29-08.25Estrella Foothills
36.9Zach Mulroy29-07.00Estrella Foothills
37.9Corbin Cieniawski28-10.00Desert Mountain
38.10Davis Smith28-02.00Shadow Mountain
39.9Andy Smith26-00.00Desert Mountain
9Sam DolezalDNSDesert Mountain
10Soni SialeDNSShadow Mountain
10Austin StumbergDNSPinnacle
10Connor MooreDNSEstrella Foothills
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jacob Moore135-06Sedona Red Rock
2.12Taylor Cooley129'02Paradise Valley
3.11Steven Acuff123-04Deer Valley
4.12John Reed122-00Deer Valley
5.10Cole Neubauer120-04Pinnacle
6.11Zane Saxman119-04Sedona Red Rock
7.11Ryan Patterson118-00Boulder Creek
8.12Greg Whalen115-03Deer Valley
8.12Colton Trcic115-03Sedona Red Rock
10.11Cal Ruiz113-00Arcadia
11.12Jamaal Jones109-02Shadow Mountain
12.12Cody Carlson107-00Boulder Creek
13.12John Dragon106-08Paradise Valley
14.11Daniel Caruso106-07Horizon
15.10Greg Moreno105-05Pinnacle
16.10Devon Acevado100-09Paradise Valley
17.11Julian Wenstien100-00Arcadia
18.11Ty Roberts95-08Estrella Foothills
19.11Patrick Johnson94-02Paradise Valley
20.12Christian Boruki92-00Cactus Shadows
21.10Mason Aronson91-10Sedona Red Rock
22.10Tyler Richards91-00Arcadia
23.9Ivan Ramirez90-08Barry Goldwater
23.12Brett Poh90-08Horizon
25.11Jeff Wofford90-06Desert Mountain
26.10Davis Smith90-06Shadow Mountain
27.11Nathaniel Lazan90-04Barry Goldwater
28.10Austin Schaefer88-05Pinnacle
29.11Fred Escoto87-03Arcadia
30.10Josh Bickel86-10Horizon
31.10Kenneth Wright86-00Deer Valley
32.10Chris McAllister84-07Barry Goldwater
33.11Hayden McIver83-07Cactus Shadows
34.9Justin Saxe83-04Cactus Shadows
35.11Dale Ellis82-08Barry Goldwater
36.11Luke Schwartz77-00Estrella Foothills
37.11Parker Chapin76-10Horizon
38.9Corbin Cieniawski71-00Desert Mountain
39.12Leo Barnes70-02Shadow Mountain
40.9Zach Mulroy66-10Estrella Foothills
41.9Andy Smith61-05Desert Mountain
42.9Scott Anderson60-02Desert Mountain
10Soni SialeDNSShadow Mountain
9Matthias McIverSCRCactus Shadows
10Connor MooreDNSEstrella Foothills
12Nick ZiegenbeinSCRPinnacle
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Oestmann6-05.00Sedona Red Rock
2.10Timothy Duckworth6-00.00Arcadia
3.10Austin Walashek6-00.00Boulder Creek
4.10Timothy J Ryan6-00.00Sedona Red Rock
5.11Taylor Vickhammer5-10.00Pinnacle
6.11Alex Gutierrez5-08.00Deer Valley
7.11Marcus Jarrett5-08.00Boulder Creek
7.11Matt Howard5-08.00Boulder Creek
9.9Max VanKempen5-06.00Paradise Valley
10.12Dylan Ackert5-04.00Shadow Mountain
10.11Matt Fierros5-04.00Deer Valley
10.11Jordan Esser5-04.00Horizon
10.11Justin Guarina5-04.00Pinnacle
10.10Chris McAllister5-04.00Barry Goldwater
15.11Nathan White5-02.00Horizon
15.9Connor Larson5-02.00Pinnacle
17.9Kyle Murphy5-00.00Paradise Valley
17.10Trent Gavlalek5-00.00Paradise Valley
17.12Jackson Fogerty5-00.00Desert Mountain
17.9Lane Marvin5-00.00Cactus Shadows
17.11Carter Feuerhelm5-00.00Horizon
17.10Jordan Brown5-00.00Paradise Valley
17.10Greg Moreno5-00.00Pinnacle
10Sy MundenDNSDeer Valley
12Benjamin DuckworthDNSArcadia
11James KaneDNSArcadia
9Brett BrophyDNSCactus Shadows
9Caleb RiggsDNSCactus Shadows
10Brian CarneyNHDeer Valley
9Marlon HollandDNSEstrella Foothills
9Chai VoccolaDNSSedona Red Rock
11Robert JenkinsDNSEstrella Foothills
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Grant Sisserson15-00.00Horizon
2.11Bo Haddock14-00.00Deer Valley
3.10Timothy Duckworth12-06.00Arcadia
4.11Kevin Haught12-06.00Estrella Foothills
5.11Zach Hinderman12-00.00Horizon
6.9Joe Paquette12-00.00Arcadia
7.11Michael Dickison12-00.00Pinnacle
8.10Brian Linhart11-06.00Deer Valley
9.11T.J. Hauptman10-06.00Deer Valley
9.11Zach Goettl10-06.00Boulder Creek
9.10Timothy J Ryan10-06.00Sedona Red Rock
9.12Tom Chabot10-06.00Cactus Shadows
9.11Walker Eaton10-06.00Sedona Red Rock
14.12Stephen Klein10-00.00Boulder Creek
14.11Devin DeBevec10-00.00Paradise Valley
16.11Justin Guarina9-06.00Pinnacle
16.10Carl Westlund9-06.00Paradise Valley
16.-Noah Orr9-06.00Pinnacle
10Trent GavlalekNHParadise Valley
-John NewellNHPinnacle
9Jakob CarterNHSedona Red Rock
9Anthony HydeNHEstrella Foothills
9Mark GarciaNHEstrella Foothills
10Jesse JacksonNHParadise Valley
10Brandon ValdezNHEstrella Foothills
12Scott ChileenDNSBoulder Creek
12Connor KreningDNSCactus Shadows
12William MartellyDNSCactus Shadows
12Jacob ArringtonNHDeer Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Moss21-02.00 (-.3)Estrella Foothills
2.12Dushawn Brown20-09.00 (-.3)Horizon
3.12Justin Smith20-04.00 (-.4)Shadow Mountain
4.10Timothy Duckworth19-06.00 (-.3)Arcadia
5.12Julian Perea-Schaefer19-04.50 (-.3)Horizon
6.12Dylan Ackert19-04.00 (-.3)Shadow Mountain
7.10Sam Milner19-00.00 (-.4)Sedona Red Rock
8.12Marquis Brown18-11.50 (-.4)Shadow Mountain
9.9Cules Rose18-08.75 (-.4)Pinnacle
10.12Alec Stewart18-07.50 (-.4)Cactus Shadows
11.10Austin Walashek18-06.25 (-.3)Boulder Creek
12.11Bo Haddock18-04.00 (-.4)Deer Valley
13.11Ryan McKinley18-03.00 (-.3)Boulder Creek
14.10Grant Canning18-02.00 (-.4)Boulder Creek
15.11Jaylen Reynolds18-00.00 (-.3)Deer Valley
16.11Alex Gutierrez17-11.00 (-.3)Deer Valley
17.11Zach Hinderman17-09.00 (-.3)Horizon
18.11Casey Bowe17-08.00 (-.4)Paradise Valley
18.10Braden Reber17-08.00 (-.4)Boulder Creek
18.12Jackson Fogerty17-08.00 (-.3)Desert Mountain
21.11Jordan Esser17-04.00 (-.3)Horizon
22.9Chai Voccola17-03.00 (-.3)Sedona Red Rock
23.12Colton Trcic17-02.00 (-.4)Sedona Red Rock
24.10Basel Shaban17-01.00 (-.3)Barry Goldwater
25.11Justin Guarina16-11.50 (-.4)Pinnacle
25.12David Pei16-11.50 (-.3)Desert Mountain
27.9Marlon Holland16-11.00 (-.3)Estrella Foothills
28.12Jacob Berry16-10.25 (-.4)Cactus Shadows
29.10Tony Knudson16-10.00 (-.4)Arcadia
30.10Ryan Shikles16-09.00 (-.4)Pinnacle
30.10Brian Phalen16-09.00 (-.3)Arcadia
32.10DJ Hudak16-01.50 (-.3)Cactus Shadows
33.10Gage Sorto16-00.50 (-.4)Arcadia
34.10James Jackson15-07.75 (-.3)Paradise Valley
35.9Alex Burke15-05.50 (-.3)Sedona Red Rock
36.11Taylor Vickhammer15-04.75 (-.4)Pinnacle
37.10Tyler Welch15-00.00 (-.4)Paradise Valley
38.10A'Myer Armstrong14-06.00 (-.3)Deer Valley
9Brett BrophyDNS (-.4)Cactus Shadows
11Robert JenkinsDNS (-.3)Estrella Foothills
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elijah Moss42-10.00 (-.5)Estrella Foothills
2.12Justin Smith40-05.75 (-.5)Shadow Mountain
3.10Sy Munden40-01.00 (-.6)Deer Valley
4.10Sam Milner39-11.00 (-.4)Sedona Red Rock
5.11Tanner Court39-04.00 (-.5)Boulder Creek
5.12Dushawn Brown39-04.00 (-.6)Horizon
7.11Casey Bowe39'00.50 (-.6)Paradise Valley
8.11Alex Gutierrez38-10.00 (-.6)Deer Valley
9.12Julian Perea-Schaefer37-07.50 (-.5)Horizon
10.11Keenan Crans37-06.50 (-.5)Sedona Red Rock
11.11Jaylen Reynolds36-11.00 (-.5)Deer Valley
12.10Josh Wade36-10.00 (-.6)Deer Valley
13.11Marcus Jarrett36-08.00 (-.6)Boulder Creek
14.10Ryan Shikles36-02.50 (-.5)Pinnacle
15.11Devin DeBevec36-00.00 (-.4)Paradise Valley
16.9Chai Voccola35-03.00 (-.5)Sedona Red Rock
17.10John-Max DiBaise35-01.50 (-.5)Paradise Valley
18.10Tyler Welch34-10.00 (-.5)Paradise Valley
19.10Brian Phalen34-06.75 (-.5)Arcadia
20.10DJ Hudak34-06.50 (-.6)Cactus Shadows
21.12Alec Stewart34-06.00 (-.4)Cactus Shadows
22.12Jacob Berry34-02.00 (-.5)Cactus Shadows
23.11Jordan Esser33-08.00 (-.3)Horizon
24.12Stephen Klein33-07.00 (-.4)Boulder Creek
25.12Zach Howser32-08.00 (-.6)Cactus Shadows
26.11Nathan White32-04.00 (-.6)Horizon
27.10Gage Sorto29-03.00 (-.6)Arcadia
11Robert JenkinsDNS (-.4)Estrella Foothills
9Alex BurkeDNS (-.4)Sedona Red Rock
11Justin GuarinaDNS (-.4)Pinnacle
12Chris OestmannDNS (-.6)Sedona Red Rock
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
Track Finals
V4x800 Relay
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VHigh Jump
VPole Vault
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump