Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Mead11.04a (-4.4)Mead
2.11Troy Johnson11.09a (-4.4)Berthoud
3.12Sean Robnett11.19a (-4.4)Broomfield
4.12Trey Harrison11.28a (-4.4)Skyline
5.11Dylan Miller11.32a (.3)Loveland
6.11Brian Hardy11.33a (.3)Silver Creek
7.12Braxton Peats11.56a (-4.4)Valor Christian
8.12Jesse Dunn11.67a (-4.4)Pomona
9.12Aarmond Proctor11.67a (.3)Standley Lake
10.12Forrest Donnell11.69a (-3.1)Lyons
11.12Donovan Gaskins11.71a (-4.4)Greeley Central
12.12Zach Solomon11.72a (-3.1)Erie
13.11Jacob Manzaneres11.74a (.3)Standley Lake
14.12Sullivan Manion11.76a (-3.1)Erie
15.10Noah Tripp11.80a (.3)Broomfield
16.-Isaiah Cockrell11.81a (.3)Smoky Hill
17.11James White11.84a (-2.5)Silver Creek
18.12Blake Briscoe11.90a (-2.5)Greeley Central
19.10William Schell11.90a (.3)Erie
20.11Dominic Martinez11.98a (-3.1)Pomona
21.10Landon Gonser11.98a (.3)Greeley Central
22.10Shevis Johnson11.99a (-1.5)Boulder
23.9Tim Inthavong12.00a (-2.5)Pomona
24.11Trey Leonard12.01a (-1.5)Monarch
25.11Forrest Anguiano12.01a (-3.1)Wiggins
26.12Avery Robinson12.02a (-4.4)Smoky Hill
27.9Eric Lee12.02a (-2.5)Valor Christian
28.10Logan Anderson12.06a (-.7)Mead
29.10Isiah Freeman12.07a (-.4)Boulder
30.10River Crane12.08a (-2.5)Lyons
31.10Michael Zweigle12.13a (-1.5)Loveland
32.9Noah Winick12.15a (-.7)Windsor
33.11Alexander McHone12.16a (-2.5)Skyline
34.10Satero Cordova12.17a (-2.5)Skyline
35.10Morgan Schilling12.23a (-1.5)Green Mountain
36.10Cody Johnson12.23a (-.4)Windsor
37.12Levi Scrivner12.24a (-.7)Roosevelt
38.12Jordan Bohns12.24a (-1.5)Longmont
39.12Abe Allen-Johnson12.24a (-.4)Niwot
40.12Julian Donato12.29a (-1.5)Monarch
41.12Tanner Thorpe12.33a (-2.5)Roosevelt
42.10Nate Flack12.33a (-.4)D'Evelyn
43.11Marcus Vasquez12.34a (-.7)Longmont
44.10Kyle Bacalzo12.35a (.2)Broomfield
45.10Caleb Price12.36a (-2.1)Berthoud
46.10Emerson McKee12.37a (-2.1)Boulder
47.11James LaBarbara12.40a (-.4)Green Mountain
48.9Yonathan Desta12.42a (-.7)Niwot
49.9Patrick Parker12.47a (-.4)Mead
50.12Nathan Del Rosario12.50a (-.7)Peak To Peak
51.10Dalton Hooks12.53a (-.4)D'Evelyn
52.10Matthew Jordan12.54a (-1.5)D'Evelyn
53.9James Calnan12.56a (-2.1)Wiggins
54.12Selso Luna12.59a (-.7)Roosevelt
55.10John Howard12.66a (-2.1)Peak To Peak
56.11Marcus Washington12.74a (.2)Standley Lake
57.12Connor Mulshine12.75a (-2.1)Niwot
58.12Greg Johnson12.75a (-3.1)Smoky Hill
59.11Steve Shih12.88a (-.4)Peak To Peak
60.11Zach Tucker12.92a (-2.1)Lyons
61.12Taylor Risner13.00a (-2.1)Wiggins
62.10Chris Overman13.03a (.2)Weld Central
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Alex Mead22.22a (.3)Mead
2.12Sean Robnett22.35a (.3)Broomfield
3.11Troy Johnson22.50a (.3)Berthoud
4.12Sullivan Manion23.08a (.3)Erie
5.12Marcus Holliday23.26a (.3)Silver Creek
6.12Maliek Combs23.29a (.2)Smoky Hill
7.11Austin Gunnarson23.37a (1.9)Silver Creek
8.12Braxton Peats23.46a (-1.4)Valor Christian
9.9Bubba Watkins23.49a (-1.4)Valor Christian
10.12Stephen Miller23.54a (-1.4)Valor Christian
11.11Matt Radich23.58a (.2)Lyons
12.12Jack Reece23.63a (-1.4)Broomfield
13.12Aarmond Proctor23.74a (.3)Standley Lake
14.10Harrison Leachman23.81a (.2)Monarch
15.11Trey Leonard23.90a (.2)Monarch
16.11Christian Franchini23.95a (1.9)Longmont
17.11Josh Young24.01a (.2)Boulder
18.12Rusbel Contreras24.17a (.2)Greeley Central
19.10Elijah Noterman24.21a (1.9)Niwot
20.10Cody Johnson24.25a (1.9)Windsor
21.10Brenden Jarvis24.26a (1.9)Green Mountain
22.10Christian Mickey24.28a (1.9)Erie
23.12Tanner Thorpe24.29a (1.9)Roosevelt
24.11Cahill Kellegan24.36a (-3.1)Niwot
25.12Travis Skrdlant24.46a (.3)Standley Lake
26.12Tommy Dyer24.53a (-3.6)Niwot
27.10Morgan Schilling24.72a (-3.1)Green Mountain
28.11Drake Greeott24.76a (.2)Longmont
29.10Logan Anderson24.78a (.2)Mead
30.12Avery Robinson24.81a (-3.1)Smoky Hill
31.9Noah Winick24.87a (-3.1)Windsor
32.11Thayer Sauter24.97a (1.9)Wiggins
33.12Kristopher Vowell25.02a (.8)Skyline
34.10Ryan Bant-Cogburn25.03a (-3.1)Longmont
35.12Nathan Del Rosario25.11a (-3.1)Peak To Peak
36.10James Desmond25.20a (-3.1)Greeley Central
37.10Brandon Depenning25.33a (-3.6)Pomona
38.10Brandon Gallegos25.40a (-3.6)Greeley Central
39.10Dalton Hooks25.52a (.8)D'Evelyn
40.9Andrew Black25.55a (-3.6)Silver Creek
41.10John Howard25.64a (-3.6)Peak To Peak
42.11Huver Lira25.80a (-3.6)Roosevelt
43.11Tim Weinand26.02a (.8)Green Mountain
44.11Tanner Hentges26.05a (-3.6)Roosevelt
45.12Tommy Duggan26.08a (-1.4)Broomfield
46.11Zach Tucker26.13a (-3.6)Lyons
47.10Tristan Maypole26.41a (.8)Mead
48.9Jack Hooson26.63a (.8)Boulder
49.10Chris Overman26.83a (.8)Weld Central
50.10Trent Poulsen26.98a (.8)Lyons
51.10Tucker Ritter27.38a (.8)Weld Central
52.9Matt Bonds27.59a (-1.4)Berthoud
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Boucher50.04aLyons
2.12Kirk Webb50.11aMonarch
3.12Tyler Shaffer50.69aWeld Central
4.12Harrison Einspahr51.45aBroomfield
5.12Bryce Peterson51.97aMonarch
6.12Brad Novell52.01aBerthoud
7.12Scott Dickinson52.33aBroomfield
8.12Jack Reece52.35aBroomfield
9.11Brian Hardy52.40aSilver Creek
10.12Geoff Call53.05aLoveland
11.10Alec Hutchison53.45aGreeley Central
12.12Erik Torkelson53.46aD'Evelyn
13.12Jacob Molina53.56aWindsor
14.11Cahill Kellegan53.92aNiwot
15.12Conrad Smith54.02aGreeley Central
16.9Brian Dawkins54.29aValor Christian
17.12Tommy Dyer54.50aNiwot
18.10Elijah Noterman54.52aNiwot
19.10Tesfai Holt54.64aSmoky Hill
20.10Nicholas Coleman54.79aGreen Mountain
21.11Aaron Varela55.43aPomona
22.9Chase Schumacher55.43aLongmont
23.12Branden Wilson55.51aGreen Mountain
24.10David Ritzwoller55.93aBoulder
25.9Logan Flaugher56.00aRoosevelt
26.11Christian Franchini56.01aLongmont
27.10Jacob McCarthy56.10aRoosevelt
28.12Nicholas Knutson56.28aLongmont
29.10Benjamin Pagel56.58aPeak To Peak
30.12Sam Kreimier56.73aLoveland
31.11Kyle True56.81aErie
32.12Brandon Wilson56.99aLongmont
33.10Keegan Velasquez57.25aBoulder
34.11Edward Welsh57.29aGreeley Central
35.10Kelvin Duval57.35aSilver Creek
36.12Stephen Cooper57.50aValor Christian
37.11Drake Greeott57.70aLongmont
38.10Brenden Jarvis57.75aGreen Mountain
39.9Jordan Allen57.93aWindsor
40.10John Fink57.95aMead
41.10Tanner Deniston58.02aRoosevelt
42.11Bryan DiRenzo58.12aStandley Lake
43.10Dominique Hill58.17aStandley Lake
44.9Sean Esch58.20aMead
45.9Grant Craver58.53aValor Christian
46.11Ramesh Jones59.15aBoulder
47.12Om Neelay59.28aPeak To Peak
48.11Janik P Rabehl59.32aSilver Creek
49.11Jonathan E. Gonzalez59.95aSkyline
50.10Trent Poulsen60.08aLyons
51.11Ward Helfraich60.36aLongmont
52.11Clint Hirschfeld60.75aLyons
53.11Javier Gonzales61.15aSkyline
54.11Nick Withers61.20aStandley Lake
55.12Robert Schumann61.88aSkyline
56.12Stephen Negvesky65.20aMead
57.9Bailey Lonnberg67.20aWeld Central
58.9William Schnider72.76aWiggins
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Connor Timms1:59.83aSkyline
2.12Corey Tanton2:00.31aLoveland
3.12Nick Taylor2:02.05aD'Evelyn
4.12Tyler Shaffer2:03.11aWeld Central
5.11Matt Sarno2:04.05aBroomfield
6.10Ethan Gonzales2:05.22aBroomfield
7.12Tucker Hampson2:05.90aBoulder
8.12Reid Bervik2:06.25aD'Evelyn
9.12Michael Rooney2:06.47aMonarch
10.10Zachery Lagunas2:06.53aRoosevelt
11.12Daniel Blasczyk2:07.00aStandley Lake
12.11Caleb Fiebig2:08.11aLongmont
13.11Harnek Gulati2:08.44aPeak To Peak
14.11Parker Ericson2:09.02aBroomfield
15.12Jacob Micklin2:09.28aMonarch
16.12Petter Sjogren2:09.80aLongmont
17.11Peter Nobel2:10.20aGreen Mountain
18.9Austin Hartman2:10.85aSilver Creek
19.12Peter Victoria2:11.19aD'Evelyn
20.10Ivan Rangel2:12.62aGreen Mountain
21.10Abdimalik Hashi2:12.66aGreeley Central
22.11Max Worthy2:12.68aBoulder
23.9Nathanael Allison2:12.79aStandley Lake
24.11Nathanael Wedekind2:13.39aErie
25.10Lincoln Schultz2:14.89aRoosevelt
26.12Brennan Manion2:15.29aErie
27.12Dylan Hayes2:15.46aPomona
28.9Dylan Dunham2:15.55aLoveland
29.9Sebastian Sock2:15.97aValor Christian
30.11Edward Welsh2:16.06aGreeley Central
31.9Sean Esch2:17.65aMead
32.10Austin Schuler2:17.98aNiwot
33.11Pieter Mundhenke2:18.64aPeak To Peak
34.11Guillem Saval Roig2:18.89aPeak To Peak
35.11Sam Crowley2:20.03aLyons
36.11Zach Tucker2:21.23aLyons
37.12David Lee2:22.15aStandley Lake
38.12Nick Bosso2:22.55aWindsor
39.9Joseph Martinez2:23.15aGreeley Central
40.11Jacob Anderson2:23.21aLyons
41.11Paul Vigil2:23.57aRoosevelt
42.10Dillon Starck2:23.94aWindsor
43.10Kyle Cavey2:24.09aBerthoud
44.12Dutch Maydew2:24.39aNiwot
45.12Kyle Crabbe2:25.26aGreen Mountain
46.9Thomas Plunkett2:26.89aNiwot
47.10Robert Martinez2:27.90aPomona
48.10Thomas Puentes2:29.56aSilver Creek
49.12Floyd Robinson2:30.89aSilver Creek
50.10Daniel Davidson2:33.23aWindsor
51.11CHUNG KUANG IAN Lai2:34.56aLongmont
52.9Connor Anderson2:36.47aMead
53.10Hugo Lezama2:37.01aWeld Central
54.10Mario Saldana2:37.02aWiggins
55.10Trent Harris2:41.35aWeld Central
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Ames4:24.02aSmoky Hill
2.12Joe Mitchem4:25.96aBroomfield
3.12Corey Tanton4:30.98aLoveland
4.12Ben Forsee4:32.81aBroomfield
5.12Kory Skattum4:33.40aBroomfield
6.11Justin Weinmeister4:37.47aWindsor
7.12Tanner Ruhl4:39.69aSmoky Hill
8.10Carter Prescott4:43.86aD'Evelyn
9.10Ben Leitz4:44.00aWindsor
10.12Zach McConnel4:46.02aSmoky Hill
11.10Kyle Lewis4:47.61aBoulder
12.10Parker Sitton4:48.01aMonarch
13.11Evan Verbal4:48.91aD'Evelyn
14.10Samuel Long4:51.45aBoulder
15.11Cameron Healy4:51.51aPeak To Peak
16.12Ben Hunter4:51.90aD'Evelyn
17.10Ivan Rangel4:52.62aGreen Mountain
18.12Ryan Faulkner4:52.91aNiwot
19.9Sam Berg4:53.06aSkyline
20.10Chris Meduna4:56.21aSkyline
21.12Nick Annis4:56.29aLoveland
22.10Dylan Moore4:56.30aBoulder
23.10Abdimalik Hashi4:58.24aGreeley Central
24.12Sean Flynn4:58.88aLyons
25.11Justin Rodenburg4:59.54aPeak To Peak
26.10Patrick O'Brien4:59.89aLoveland
27.11Riley Rodenburg4:59.99aPeak To Peak
28.11Ryan Ernst5:00.98aWiggins
29.12Kevin Bueno5:05.66aNiwot
30.11Mitchell Bryan5:06.61aValor Christian
31.12Elijah Fisk5:06.92aNiwot
32.11Dylan Larkin5:08.08aErie
33.10Marcel Such5:08.40aLyons
34.9Joseph Martinez5:11.97aGreeley Central
35.11Richard Pelser5:12.70aErie
36.10Sam Burnell5:13.50aPomona
37.11Bryan DiRenzo5:15.51aStandley Lake
38.11Mitch Jares5:17.61aWindsor
39.10Michael Berthold5:18.46aPomona
40.12Zach Lynch5:19.11aStandley Lake
41.9Matt Dillon5:20.71aLyons
42.12Samuel Ferrera5:25.42aGreeley Central
43.11Paul Vigil5:25.46aRoosevelt
44.10Josef Fischer5:25.50aSilver Creek
45.12Kyle Crabbe5:26.18aGreen Mountain
46.9Jacob Linford5:26.51aStandley Lake
47.10Levi Shutts5:26.90aWiggins
48.11Alex Gough5:28.15aGreen Mountain
49.11Hamilton Nelson5:28.57aSilver Creek
50.10Jacob Womack5:29.25aPomona
51.9Tanner Brohm5:37.94aSkyline
52.9Connor Anderson5:40.90aMead
53.11Hunter Searle5:43.17aRoosevelt
54.12Carl Albano5:50.22aSilver Creek
55.11Jackson Britt5:55.39aLongmont
56.10Hugo Lezama5:58.61aWeld Central
57.9Nathaniel Eiffert6:00.77aLongmont
58.10Trent Harris6:07.87aWeld Central
--12Seth ConleyDQValor Christian
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Harris9:53.48aNiwot
2.12Jordan JJ Ricket9:59.47aBroomfield
3.12Collin Lowe10:06.33aMonarch
4.10Ben Leitz10:14.43aWindsor
5.12Chris Kartchner10:23.99aPomona
6.10Carter Prescott10:27.17aD'Evelyn
7.10Cody Armstrong10:27.51aBroomfield
8.11Alex Maxwell10:28.02aWindsor
9.11Dan Kasberg10:29.89aSmoky Hill
10.11Evan Verbal10:30.37aD'Evelyn
11.9Satchel Caldwell10:35.88aBoulder
12.12William Zimmerman10:37.08aNiwot
13.10Shaofan Sun10:38.52aMonarch
14.11Charlie Kleeman10:43.44aSmoky Hill
15.12Ben Hunter10:44.97aD'Evelyn
16.11Bailey Entner10:46.47aLoveland
17.9Cody Miller10:46.80aSmoky Hill
18.11Stephen Rice10:47.04aPeak To Peak
19.11Ben Kedl10:47.15aValor Christian
20.11Braden Richards10:57.40aSkyline
21.11Ryan Ernst10:57.51aWiggins
9Kameron Lowry11:1.51aPomona
22.10Torin McDonald11:02.32aBoulder
23.9Sam Berg11:16.98aSkyline
24.9Kameron Lowry11:19.51aPomona
25.10Liam Healy11:20.85aPeak To Peak
26.9Ashton Grissom11:26.75aValor Christian
27.11Dylan Larkin11:26.83aErie
28.9Josh Hershberger11:29.10aLoveland
29.12Octavio Andazola11:31.59aGreeley Central
30.12Ryan Davis11:35.38aBroomfield
31.9Walker Drake11:36.45aWindsor
32.9David Rieder11:38.38aBoulder
33.10Jhamal Fanning11:42.86aPeak To Peak
34.10Reid Maynard11:43.01aLoveland
35.10Isaiah Ybarra11:53.02aPomona
36.10Nat Britton12:01.33aLongmont
37.10Levi Shutts12:01.37aWiggins
38.12Samuel Ferrera12:11.29aGreeley Central
39.12Matthew Moore12:17.64aErie
40.9Jordan Wright12:36.21aSkyline
41.11Levi Stone12:53.74aLyons
42.11Hunter Searle12:58.93aRoosevelt
43.12Stephen Negvesky13:02.73aMead
--9Jacob FiskDQNiwot
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Cogdill15.14a (-1.6)Longmont
2.11Viktor Baeza15.63a (-1.6)Roosevelt
3.12Scott Dickinson15.73a (-1.6)Broomfield
4.11Matt Radich15.97a (-1.6)Lyons
5.11Devaonte Davis16.03a (-1.6)Greeley Central
6.12Eric Patterson16.11a (-1.6)Skyline
7.12Shane Nelson16.22a (-3.6)Green Mountain
8.12MacKenzie Felkley16.30a (-3.6)Boulder
9.11Anthony Hernandez16.58a (-3.6)Greeley Central
10.12Zack Schreiber16.64a (-3.6)Roosevelt
11.12Landon Stetson16.70a (-3.6)Longmont
12.11Lorne Jenkins16.70a (-1.6)Niwot
13.11Anthony Emberley16.80a (-1.3)Silver Creek
14.10Elijah Staple16.88a (-1.3)Longmont
15.10Zach Barton17.04a (-3.6)Broomfield
16.11Cory Meade17.08a (-1.6)Smoky Hill
17.11Nathan Johnson17.16a (-1.3)Skyline
18.11Marques Novak17.20a (-1.3)Erie
19.11Phil Mott17.28a (-.1)Pomona
20.12Dara On17.52a (-1.3)Skyline
21.11Austin Ebbers17.92a (-.1)Niwot
22.10Manish Shankar17.99a (-.1)Broomfield
23.11Micah Hogan18.28a (-1.3)D'Evelyn
24.11Christopher Salcedo18.37a (-.1)Erie
25.10Eric Macmuller18.40a (-1.3)Silver Creek
26.9Zach Christiansen18.42a (-.1)Lyons
27.10Ben Hoogenboom18.55a (-.1)D'Evelyn
28.11Tyler Bell18.80a (-3.6)D'Evelyn
29.10spencer Davis19.15a (-.1)Standley Lake
30.10Alvin Ameyaw19.20a (-2.2)Standley Lake
31.11Joseph Schwab19.22a (-1.0)Erie
32.11Conner Clay19.40a (-.1)Valor Christian
33.11Nick Withers19.68a (-1.0)Standley Lake
34.11Yannic Abraham20.29a (-2.2)Windsor
35.12Rusbel Contreras20.78a (-2.2)Greeley Central
36.10Jason Sloan20.82a (-2.2)Pomona
37.10Isaac Baldwin20.83a (-1.0)Silver Creek
38.9Ryan West21.16a (-1.0)Windsor
39.10Nate O'Niell21.81a (-1.0)Pomona
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braden Hitchcock39.71aLongmont
2.12Josh Cogdill40.05aLongmont
3.11Justin Boldt40.95aLyons
4.11Lorne Jenkins41.10aNiwot
5.12Zack Schreiber41.76aRoosevelt
6.11Anthony Emberley42.39aSilver Creek
7.10Manish Shankar42.40aBroomfield
8.11Tyler Bell42.91aD'Evelyn
9.11Austin Ebbers42.92aNiwot
10.11Anthony Hernandez42.95aGreeley Central
11.11Matt Radich43.03aLyons
12.12Shane Nelson43.18aGreen Mountain
13.11Devaonte Davis43.42aGreeley Central
14.11Marques Novak43.46aErie
15.12Dara On43.71aSkyline
16.12Eric Patterson43.79aSkyline
17.12Hunter Leachman43.89aMonarch
18.11Nathan Johnson44.08aSkyline
19.12Dallas Hall44.29aWindsor
20.10Zach Barton44.47aBroomfield
21.11Christopher Salcedo44.68aErie
22.11Cory Meade44.76aSmoky Hill
23.12MacKenzie Felkley45.23aBoulder
24.11Micah Hogan45.25aD'Evelyn
25.9Ethan Hitchcock45.33aLongmont
26.12Sam Kreimier45.76aLoveland
27.10Brian Smith46.05aD'Evelyn
28.9Nate Knowles46.17aBroomfield
29.11Yannic Abraham46.63aWindsor
30.12Jayse Long47.11aLyons
31.10spencer Davis47.65aStandley Lake
32.9Erik Backman47.66aSilver Creek
33.11Kevin Fordred47.77aWindsor
34.10Chris Leonard48.01aLyons
35.9Zach Christiansen48.01aLyons
36.10Alvin Ameyaw49.07aStandley Lake
37.12Rusbel Contreras49.12aGreeley Central
38.10Jason Sloan49.56aPomona
39.11Eli MacKay50.26aStandley Lake
40.11Phil Mott51.75aPomona
41.11Josh Goertzen52.49aPeak To Peak
42.9Coltrane Casciato53.09aSilver Creek
43.10Nate O'Niell57.14aPomona
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Harrison Einspahr
Jake Morris
Noah Tripp
Sean Robnett
43.41aBroomfield
2.-Zach Solomon
Sullivan Manion
Steven Atkins
William Schell
43.83aErie
3.-Relay Team 44.30aValor Christian
4.-Chase Fraser
Brad Novell
Troy Johnson
Caleb Price
44.41aBerthoud
5.-Trey Harrison
Dara On
Alexander McHone
Satero Cordova
44.52aSkyline
6.-Connor Kohout
Blake Briscoe
Landon Gonser
Donovan Gaskins
44.77aGreeley Central
7.-Maliek Combs
Marcus Rhodes
Greg Johnson
Avery Robinson
45.27aSmoky Hill
8.-Jacob Molina
Jacob Hale
Noah Winick
Cody Johnson
45.28aWindsor
9.-Isiah Freeman
Josh Young
Emerson McKee
Shevis Johnson
45.29aBoulder
10.-Harrison Leachman
Ethan Marks
Julian Donato
Trey Leonard
45.54aMonarch
11.-Tanner Thorpe
Selso Luna
Logan Flaugher
Levi Scrivner
45.69aRoosevelt
12.-Geoff Call
Dylan Miller
Trevin Long
Michael Zweigle
45.80aLoveland
13.-Relay Team 45.87aNiwot
-Relay Team 46.48aPomona
14.-Matt Menard
Erik Torkelson
Matthew Jordan
Dalton Hooks
46.48aD'Evelyn
15.-Dominic Martinez
Ricky Rodriguez
Brandon Depenning
Tim Inthavong
46.48aPomona
16.-Morgan Schilling
David Pacheco
Tim Weinand
James LaBarbara
47.67aGreen Mountain
17.-Grant Kennedy
Tucker Ritter
Derek Fernandez
Chris Overman
52.98aWeld Central
---Jared Hernandez
Alex Mead
Logan Anderson
Patrick Parker
DNFMead
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Harrison Einspahr
Jake Morris
Noah Tripp
Sean Robnett
1:30.16aBroomfield
2.-Forrest Donnell
Ryan Boucher
Matt Radich
Justin Boldt
1:30.26aLyons
3.-Zach Solomon
Sullivan Manion
Steven Atkins
William Schell
1:31.25aErie
4.-Bryce Peterson
Hunter Leachman
Harrison Leachman
Ethan Marks
1:32.00aMonarch
5.-Chase Fraser
Brad Novell
Troy Johnson
Caleb Price
1:32.31aBerthoud
6.-Marcus Holliday
Scott Baldwin
Austin Gunnarson
Ryan Rankin
1:32.78aSilver Creek
7.-Relay Team 1:33.24aValor Christian
8.-Geoff Call
Dylan Miller
Trevin Long
Michael Zweigle
1:33.42aLoveland
9.-Connor Kohout
Blake Briscoe
Isaac Tovar
Donovan Gaskins
1:33.59aGreeley Central
-Relay Team 1:36.04aPomona
10.-Dominic Martinez
Ricky Rodriguez
Chris Marquez
Tim Inthavong
1:36.04aPomona
11.-Tanner Thorpe
Zack Schreiber
Tanner Hentges
Levi Scrivner
1:36.20aRoosevelt
12.-Isiah Freeman
Josh Young
Emerson McKee
Shevis Johnson
1:36.75aBoulder
13.-Matt Menard
Tyler Bell
Erik Torkelson
Nate Flack
1:36.77aD'Evelyn
14.-Morgan Schilling
Brenden Jarvis
Michael Zeller
David Pacheco
1:38.59aGreen Mountain
15.-Kristopher Vowell
Damian Galaz
Seth Thomas
Jonathan Gonzalez
1:39.28aSkyline
---Jacob Stone
Noah Winick
Cody Johnson
Antonio Perez
DQWindsor
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Bryce Peterson
Kirk Webb
Hunter Leachman
Ethan Marks
3:25.83aMonarch
2.-Harrison Einspahr
Scott Dickinson
Joe Mitchem
Jake Morris
3:29.75aBroomfield
3.-Braden Hitchcock
Josh Cogdill
Forrest Wetterstrom
Nick Knutson
3:29.89aLongmont
4.-Corey Tanton
Geoff Call
Dylan Miller
Callen Kusmik
3:30.86aLoveland
5.-Forrest Donnell
Ryan Boucher
Justin Boldt
River Crane
3:33.45aLyons
6.-Conrad Smith
Connor Kohout
Isaac Tovar
Alec Hutchison
3:33.67aGreeley Central
7.-Trey Harrison
Connor Timms
Damian Galaz
Seth Thomas
3:33.67aSkyline
8.-Peter Victoria
Reid Bervik
Erik Torkelson
Nick Taylor
3:33.68aD'Evelyn
9.-Zach Solomon
Brett Goodwin
Steven Atkins
Cole Lewis
3:34.08aErie
10.-Marcus Holliday
Scott Baldwin
Austin Gunnarson
Anthony Emberley
3:36.81aSilver Creek
11.-Chase Fraser
Brad Novell
Axel Ayala
Michael Woodiel
3:37.40aBerthoud
12.-Relay Team 3:37.42aValor Christian
13.-Alex Gut
Branden Wilson
Nick Coleman
Evan Koenig
3:41.64aGreen Mountain
14.-Zack Schreiber
Huver Lira
Zachery Lagunas
Jake McCarthy
3:46.08aRoosevelt
-Relay Team 3:46.25aPomona
15.-Alec Feland
Chris Marquez
Jake Cooke
Aaron Varela
3:46.25aPomona
16.-Justin Weinmeister
Jacob Hale
Brayden Campbell
Jordan Allen
3:46.63aWindsor
17.-MacKenzie Felkley
David Ritzwoller
Keegan Velasquez
Josh Young
3:46.74aBoulder
18.-Todd Miller
Daniel Blasczyk
Nathanael Allison
Alvin Ameyaw
3:50.35aStandley Lake
19.-Relay Team 3:53.17aNiwot
20.-Thayer Sauter
Ryan Ernst
Mario Saldana
James Calnan
3:56.10aWiggins
21.-Tyler Shaffer
Tyler Offner
Cody Bowen
Nick Bullock
3:56.21aWeld Central
22.-Cameron Healy
Josh Goertzen
Om Neelay
Harnek Gulati
3:57.80aPeak To Peak
23.-Tristan Maypole
John Fink
Sean Esch
Connor Anderson
4:10.51aMead
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Peter Victoria
Ben Hunter
Reid Bervik
Nick Taylor
8:15.62aD'Evelyn
2.-Collin Lowe
Jacob Micklin
Kirk Webb
Parker Sitton
8:19.60aMonarch
3.-Relay Team 8:26.54aNiwot
4.-Matt Sarno
Anthony Hause
Ethan Gonzales
Andrew Dewey
8:30.73aBroomfield
5.-Connor Timms
Cris Meduna
Samuel Obando
Damian Galaz
8:40.60aSkyline
6.-Alex Gut
Ivan Rangel
Nick Coleman
Peter Nobel
8:42.73aGreen Mountain
7.-Max Worthy
Samuel Long
Tucker Hampson
David Rieder
8:44.57aBoulder
8.-Todd Miller
Scott Mayer
Daniel Blasczyk
Nathanael Allison
8:45.21aStandley Lake
9.-Nick Knutson
Caleb Fiebig
Petter Sjogren
Brandon Wilson
8:48.67aLongmont
10.-Richard Pelser
Kyle True
Cole Lewis
Nate Wedekind
8:49.22aErie
11.-Relay Team 8:51.71aValor Christian
12.-Justin Weinmeister
Alex Maxwell
Ben Leitz
Levi Skaare
8:52.84aWindsor
13.-Bailey Entner
Dylan Dunham
Josh Hershberger
Callen Kusmik
8:56.72aLoveland
14.-Sean Coady
Dan Kasberg
Ben Andrie
Blake Yount
9:14.85aSmoky Hill
15.-Paul Vigil
Zachery Lagunas
Luis Benzor
Lincoln Schultz
9:16.78aRoosevelt
16.-Chris Kartchner
Robert Martinez
Dylan Hayes
Isaiah Ybarra
9:19.02aPomona
-Relay Team 9:19.09aPomona
17.-Sean Flynn
Sam Crowley
Marcel Such
Jayse Long
9:20.72aLyons
18.-Kyle Cavey
Axel Ayala
Aiden Colton
Vincent Honeycutt
9:27.55aBerthoud
19.-Hamilton Nelson
Thomas Puentes
Floyd Robinson
Janik P Rabehl
9:28.02aSilver Creek
20.-Tyler Shaffer
Trent Harris
Hugo Lezama
Bailey Lonnberg
10:00.70aWeld Central
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Richard Feltenberger52-11.50Skyline
2.12Alex Kozan50-11.00Valor Christian
3.11Marcus Johnson50-04.00Longmont
4.12Kenny Shinley49-04.75Pomona
5.12Matt Woolem48-06.25Pomona
6.12Hans Lehndorff47-05.00Boulder
7.12Joseph O' Connor47-02.75Windsor
8.11Andrew McLean46-11.50Broomfield
9.12Austin Nelson44-00.00Green Mountain
10.11Jonathan Meketuk43-07.00Weld Central
11.11Damien Lockhart41-11.00Pomona
12.11Nolan Testroet41-10.75Mead
13.11Skylar Sublett40-07.50Smoky Hill
14.12Michael Doyle40-05.00D'Evelyn
15.10Cody Bratten40-00.00Valor Christian
16.12Brok Diffendaffer39-09.00Berthoud
17.12Kazim Mekhraliyev39-05.00Greeley Central
18.10Andres Ortega39-04.00Greeley Central
19.10Michael Horner39-00.00Broomfield
20.12Tommy Doles38-11.00Berthoud
21.11Ben Miller38-10.50Windsor
22.9Alex Brown38-09.50Standley Lake
23.11Tyler David38-05.00Erie
24.11Anthony Ochiato37-08.00Standley Lake
25.11Evan Crowley36-10.00Niwot
25.12Jonah Haug36-10.00Green Mountain
27.11Jakob Bernhardt36-09.00Roosevelt
28.10Dalton Risner36-03.00Wiggins
29.11Dillon Macklin35-09.00Windsor
29.10Josh Ouimet35-09.00Loveland
29.11Tommy FitzSimons35-09.00D'Evelyn
32.10Sam Kozan35-07.50Valor Christian
33.11John Coffman35-02.50Broomfield
34.10Jordan Mcentee35-01.00Skyline
35.10Jared Jacobson34-08.00Silver Creek
--10Michael MayerNDStandley Lake
--10Connor McIntoshNDLongmont
--9Pehringer ColtenNDGreeley Central
---Moises RuizNDNiwot
--11Theo ColucciNDBoulder
--11Darren BurtonNDBoulder
--10Kade KeefauverNDLoveland
--10Sean LarsonNDNiwot
--12Alex GerwigNDSilver Creek
--9Connor OuimetNDLoveland
--10Steven FeltenbergerNDSkyline
--11Clint HirschfeldNDLyons
--11James BullardNDRoosevelt
--11Jake TylerNDGreen Mountain
--10Corey RitcheyNDWiggins
--10Braden RuddyNDMead
--11Marco ClarkNDMead
--10Tim RichterNDWeld Central
--11Miles BergnerNDLongmont
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Miles Bergner153-10Longmont
2.12Hans Lehndorff152-00Boulder
3.12Alex Kozan147-07Valor Christian
4.12Joseph O' Connor139-07Windsor
5.10Cody Bratten138-06Valor Christian
6.12Richard Feltenberger136-08.50Skyline
7.12James Roberts136-06Broomfield
8.10Josh Ouimet135-07Loveland
9.12Kazim Mekhraliyev132-00Greeley Central
10.11Forrest Wetterstrom125-00.50Longmont
11.12Kenny Shinley124-09Pomona
12.12Michael Doyle123-08D'Evelyn
13.11Jonathan Meketuk121-02.50Weld Central
14.12Austin Nelson121-00.50Green Mountain
15.12Nate Hutchison119-09Pomona
16.11Marcus Johnson115-09Longmont
17.11Damien Lockhart113-08Pomona
18.11Anthony Ochiato113-00Standley Lake
19.12Josh Cogdill112-01Longmont
20.9Quinton Elkins108-11Erie
21.11Tyler David108-04Erie
21.11Jake Tyler108-04Green Mountain
23.12Zach Bingham107-09.50Broomfield
24.10Dalton Risner107-06Wiggins
25.10Ryan Cummings107-01.50Valor Christian
26.10Michael Mayer103-04Standley Lake
27.11Evan Crowley102-05.50Niwot
28.10Taylor Brock101-09.50Standley Lake
29.11Darren Burton101-08Boulder
30.11Ben Miller101-05.50Windsor
--12Daryian DurgainNDWindsor
--11James BullardNDRoosevelt
--12Tim BeckwithNDWeld Central
--12Danny GarciaNDGreeley Central
--10Corey RitcheyNDWiggins
--11Marco ClarkNDMead
--12Sorren PietrangeloNDMead
--11Nolan TestroetNDMead
--11Matt GordonNDBerthoud
--10Mike HablistonNDGreen Mountain
--11Lane VenzkeNDWiggins
--10Alex GutierrezNDBroomfield
--9Austin BullardNDRoosevelt
--10Kade KeefauverNDLoveland
--12Alex GerwigNDSilver Creek
--12Tema DeemingNDBerthoud
--9Connor OuimetNDLoveland
--11James BoatwrightNDRoosevelt
--12Zach WendtNDD'Evelyn
--11Skylar SublettNDSmoky Hill
--10Anthony WilliamsNDSmoky Hill
--11Tommy FitzSimonsNDD'Evelyn
--10Samuel MoteNDSilver Creek
--10Jared JacobsonNDSilver Creek
--9Nathan RiveraNDSkyline
--11Theo ColucciNDBoulder
--10Andres OrtegaNDGreeley Central
--9Zachary TovarNDSkyline
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Menard6-01.00D'Evelyn
2.12Landon Stetson6-01.00Longmont
3.12Dallas Hall6-01.00Windsor
4.11Jayson Dupre5-11.00Broomfield
5.12Austin Hartley5-11.00Mead
6.10Dylan Connell5-09.00Boulder
7.11Marcus Washington5-09.00Standley Lake
8.10Matthew Jordan5-09.00D'Evelyn
9.12Michael Zeller5-07.00Green Mountain
9.11Michael Mitchell5-07.00Roosevelt
9.11Deshon Mayes5-07.00Pomona
9.11Mitch Colin5-07.00Pomona
13.12Nicholas Bongiardina5-04.00Standley Lake
13.10Colby Best-Walter5-04.00Roosevelt
13.12Sage Eckman5-04.00Niwot
13.10Axel Quartarone5-04.00Boulder
13.11Joseph Schwab5-04.00Erie
13.9Ryan Vaughan5-04.00Windsor
13.11Javier Gonzales5-04.00Skyline
--9Deshon ElcockNHSkyline
--9Austin HartmanNHSilver Creek
--9Erik BackmanNHSilver Creek
--9Ryan SmithNHLyons
--10Yao ObikaNHPeak To Peak
--12Martin TaylorNHPeak To Peak
--9Tanner ParrottNHWindsor
--10Damien OhareNHNiwot
--10James DesmondNHGreeley Central
--12Eric PattersonNHSkyline
--10Shevis JohnsonNHBoulder
--11Thomas BradburyNHBroomfield
--10Grant KennedyNHWeld Central
--12Paolo BevoloNHNiwot
--9Bronson Thomas-GarciaNHSilver Creek
--9Chase SchumacherNHLongmont
--9Matt BondsNHBerthoud
--10Caleb BarerraNHPomona
--10Paul HansonNHBroomfield
--12Tanner EwertzNHWiggins
--10Logan AndersonNHMead
--12Kyle CrabbeNHGreen Mountain
--10Kyle CaveyNHBerthoud
--12Chase FraserNHBerthoud
--12Travis HastingsNHStandley Lake
--11Devaonte DavisNHGreeley Central
--12Patrick HallNHGreen Mountain
--12Dylan CunninghamNHRoosevelt
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Derek Wing13-10.00Longmont
2.12MacKenzie Felkley13-10.00Boulder
3.12Steven Wacker13-04.00Longmont
4.12Isaac Wilson13-04.00Broomfield
5.12Erik Monahan13-04.00Silver Creek
6.10Austin Metzner12-10.00Silver Creek
7.11Tanner Starr12-10.00Roosevelt
8.11Josh Semmler12-10.00Roosevelt
9.12Wayne Jeffers11-10.00Pomona
9.12Scott Baldwin11-10.00Silver Creek
9.11Ian Morrissey11-10.00Boulder
12.11Ladd Bunker11-04.00Erie
12.11Nate Carlson11-04.00Standley Lake
14.12Neal Elens10-10.00Windsor
15.11Tyler Bell10-04.00D'Evelyn
16.11Micah Hogan9-04.00D'Evelyn
16.11Shaun Ryan9-04.00Greeley Central
16.11David Gelagay9-04.00Niwot
16.10Caleb Kiburz9-04.00Greeley Central
16.10Zachary Starbeck9-04.00Erie
16.10John Quinby9-04.00Weld Central
16.10Jacob Stone9-04.00Windsor
16.10Chris Overman9-04.00Weld Central
24.11Kelten Tschanz8-06.00Lyons
--11James HinkerNHLyons
--11Austin EbbersNHNiwot
--10Grant KennedyNHWeld Central
--11Alex PedrazaNHNiwot
--11Timon GadeNHBoulder
--12Grant RootNHStandley Lake
--12Adam GuralNHWindsor
--12Andrew HastingsNHStandley Lake
--12Justin VangNHErie
--11Andrew DerreraNHRoosevelt
--10Tesfai HoltNHSmoky Hill
--10Ben HoogenboomNHD'Evelyn
--9Blake GalbavyNHLongmont
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Hernandez21-06.00 (2.1)Mead
2.11Tyler Offner21-03.00 (.9)Weld Central
3.12Braden Hitchcock21-03.00 (2.0)Longmont
4.12Marcus Rhodes21-00.50 (.9)Smoky Hill
5.11Deshon Mayes20-09.50 (2.3)Pomona
6.11Lorne Jenkins20-09.00 (1.0)Niwot
7.12Matt Menard20-05.50 (.2)D'Evelyn
8.10Landon Gonser20-02.50 (1.6)Greeley Central
9.10Ethan Marks20-00.25 (2.3)Monarch
10.12Jacob Molina19-06.75 (1.4)Windsor
11.11Forrest Wetterstrom19-06.25 (1.2)Longmont
12.11DeKendrick Jones19-05.75 (.7)Roosevelt
13.12Greg Johnson19-05.00 (2.4)Smoky Hill
14.10Ryan Bant-Cogburn19-04.00 (.5)Longmont
15.12Isaac Wilson19-02.75 (1.6)Broomfield
16.10River Crane19-00.50 (1.8)Lyons
17.11Max Dixon19-00.25 (2.5)Erie
18.11Mitch Colin18-11.00 (4.9)Pomona
19.12Nicholas Bongiardina18-10.00 (1.1)Standley Lake
20.10Paul Hanson18-08.25 (1.4)Broomfield
21.12Braden Fauver18-07.75 (4.0)Monarch
22.11Ladd Bunker18-07.50 (1.2)Erie
23.12Mitchell Lemon18-06.50 (1.2)Monarch
24.10Austin Metzner18-04.00 (.2)Silver Creek
25.9Andrew Black18-00.50 (.7)Silver Creek
26.10Christian Mickey18-00.00 (1.2)Erie
27.12Michael Zeller17-11.75 (.9)Green Mountain
28.12Donovan Gaskins17-10.75 (5.4)Greeley Central
29.10Isiah Freeman17-10.25 (1.0)Boulder
30.12Selso Luna17-09.75 (1.5)Roosevelt
31.9Jack Hooson17-09.50 (2.0)Boulder
32.11Ricky Rodriguez17-08.25 (1.7)Pomona
33.11Isaac Krey17-06.75 (1.7)Roosevelt
--12Blake BriscoeNDGreeley Central
--11Nathan ClausonNDMead
--10Caleb PriceNDBerthoud
--11Marcus WashingtonNDStandley Lake
--10John FinkNDMead
--11Tim KohNDSkyline
--12Jake GardnerNDBroomfield
--9Justin PeggramNDWiggins
--12Taylor RisnerNDWiggins
--10Ryan VasquezNDBerthoud
--9Michael WoodielNDBerthoud
--12Sam KreimierNDLoveland
--11Callen KusmikNDLoveland
--12Abe Allen-JohnsonNDNiwot
--12Sage EckmanNDNiwot
--10Brian SmithNDD'Evelyn
---Isaiah CockrellNDSmoky Hill
--10Ethan MaurerNDGreen Mountain
--10Satero CordovaNDSkyline
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Braden Hitchcock43-00.00 (-2.2)Longmont
2.12Jared Hernandez42-10.00 (-1.7)Mead
3.11Jayson Dupre41-00.00 (-1.4)Broomfield
4.11Deshon Mayes40-04.50 (-1.8)Pomona
5.11Isaac Krey40-00.00 (-.8)Roosevelt
6.11Mitch Colin39-10.25 (-3.7)Pomona
7.11James Henry39-08.00 (-2.5)Skyline
8.12Selso Luna39-06.00 (-1.2)Roosevelt
9.11Max Dixon39-06.00 (-1.7)Erie
10.12Tommy Dyer39-01.00 (-2.1)Niwot
11.12Mitchell Lemon38-10.50 (-2.6)Monarch
12.10Ryan Bant-Cogburn38-09.50 (-2.0)Longmont
13.10Dylan Connell38-09.00 (-2.6)Boulder
13.10Landon Gonser38-09.00 (-1.7)Greeley Central
15.12Marcus Rhodes38-06.50 (.2)Smoky Hill
16.12Greg Johnson38-06.00Smoky Hill
17.11Forrest Anguiano38-04.50 (-2.5)Wiggins
18.11Ladd Bunker38-03.00 (-1.4)Erie
19.12Paolo Bevolo38-02.25 (-3.5)Niwot
20.9Austin Hartman38-01.75 (-2.3)Silver Creek
21.11Dominic Martinez38-00.00 (-.9)Pomona
22.11Devaonte Davis37-11.00 (-.2)Greeley Central
23.11Travis Pfeifer37-07.50 (-.2)Broomfield
24.10Matthew Jordan37-07.00 (-1.6)D'Evelyn
25.11Adam Ghesquiere37-01.50 (-2.3)Roosevelt
26.11George Heiman37-00.50 (-2.1)Silver Creek
27.10Robert Carlson36-03.00 (-2.0)Broomfield
28.10Chris Leonard36-00.50 (-.8)Lyons
29.10Ryan Vasquez36-00.25 (-1.5)Berthoud
30.12Patrick Hall35-07.50 (-.5)Green Mountain
31.10Brian Smith35-06.00 (-1.4)D'Evelyn
32.12Jayse Long35-04.50 (-2.5)Lyons
33.12Braden Fauver35-04.00 (-2.7)Monarch
34.9Britten Ream35-03.50 (-1.6)Loveland
35.11Cahill Kellegan34-06.75 (-1.9)Niwot
36.10John Fink34-02.25 (-1.5)Mead
37.12Brayden Campbell27-03.00 (-2.2)Windsor
--11James HinkerNDLyons
--11Joseph SchwabNDErie
--9Zach HedstromNDBoulder
--11Forrest WetterstromNDLongmont
--11Tim KohNDSkyline
--11Tyler OffnerNDWeld Central
--11Anthony HernandezNDGreeley Central
--11Nathan ClausonNDMead
--9Zach ChristiansenNDLyons
--10Alvin AmeyawNDStandley Lake
--9Talon AlmeNDSilver Creek