Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Marshall11.03Camas
2.11Joshua Golden11.36Camas
12Abdul Conteh11.41Fort Vancouver
11Deonte Hawkins11.46Fort Vancouver
12Daniel Ryan11.60Camas
12John Payne11.68Camas
9Cole Zarcone11.62Camas
10Yaroslav Mikhalets11.86Camas
12Jared Smith11.88Camas
12Kyle Schrader11.91Camas
10GaQuan White12.19Fort Vancouver
10Andre Magana12.43Fort Vancouver
11Gavril Onofrei12.43Fort Vancouver
9Colin Moon-Field13.14Camas
12Timothy Miles13.91Camas
11Chris Gouse15.28Fort Vancouver
10Parker Travis15.52Camas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zack Marshall23.91Camas
12Kyle Schrader24.06Camas
10Zachary Eagle24.75Camas
2.9Cole Zarcone24.76Camas
3.10Jorden Payne24.77Camas
12Jared Smith24.96Camas
9Jy-Quawn McDavid25.68Fort Vancouver
11Matt Delisle25.75Fort Vancouver
10Alexander Shi26.02Camas
9Hunter Merle26.15Camas
9Allan Huang26.56Camas
10Andre Magana27.44Fort Vancouver
10Alex Bull27.57Camas
10Nick Pop28.72Fort Vancouver
9Thomas Paine33.40Fort Vancouver
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joshua Golden52.84Camas
2.12Kyle Schrader54.00Camas
3.11Tucker Boyd55.25Camas
12Austin Vaughan56.32Camas
10Marquis Taylor57.46Fort Vancouver
11Albert Plock57.59Camas
9Cole Zarcone58.18Camas
10GaQuan White58.20Fort Vancouver
10Oleg Korin62Fort Vancouver
11Gavril Onofrei63Fort Vancouver
10Nick Pop65.44Fort Vancouver
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Andrew Kaler2:02.39Camas
12John Doyle2:02.89Camas
11Andrew Duffy2:08.39Camas
9Taryk Boyd2:12.36Camas
10Matthew Sanchez2:12.68Camas
10David Woodson2:18.56Camas
9Joshua Spangler2:20.97Fort Vancouver
9Hudson Fox2:22.07Camas
10Shicon Wen2:22.30Camas
10Riley Hein2:23.76Camas
9Matthew Svilar2:24.16Camas
10Adam Peterson2:26.01Camas
9Liam Bradley2:26.21Camas
9Sam Weaver2:29.00Camas
9Michael Knight2:31.49Camas
10Zach Hein2:32.57Camas
12Sam Svilar2:34.14Camas
9Kevin Hsu2:34.8Camas
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Andrew Kaler4:34.2Camas
11Andrew Duffy4:37.4Camas
9Jackson Cutler4:47.8Camas
9Taryk Boyd4:50.4Camas
9Daniel Osterhage5:00.40Camas
12Christopher Martinez5:00.87Fort Vancouver
10David Woodson5:02.10Camas
11Noah Wachlin5:03.20Camas
10Riley Hein5:04.30Camas
10Adam Peterson5:05.5Camas
9Liam Bradley5:10.00Camas
9Sam Weaver5:10.6Camas
10Zach Hein5:18.10Camas
10Shicon Wen5:21.9Camas
12Sam Svilar5:31.4Camas
9Shadi Harb6:07.6Camas
10Brandon Pittaway6:07.6Camas
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tucker Boyd10:19.51Camas
2.12Timothy Miles11:08:33Camas
12Christopher Martinez11:13.78Fort Vancouver
11Justin Ledridge11:38.16Fort Vancouver
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

11Mohamed Conteh16.84Fort Vancouver
1.9William Ephraim16.82Camas
3.9Ryan Gunther17.57Camas
9Jy-Quawn McDavid19.7Fort Vancouver
11Alex Maszak20.09Camas
10Zachary Everett21.78Camas
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9William Ephraim44.19Camas
2.9Ryan Gunther44.56Camas
11Mohamed Conteh44.78Fort Vancouver
11Alex Maszak45.83Camas
9Jy-Quawn McDavid47.20Fort Vancouver
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua Golden
Zack Marshall
Jared Smith
Cole Zarcone
45.82Camas
-Abdul Conteh
Deonte Hawkins
Jordan Vela
Jy-Quawn McDavid
46.13Fort Vancouver
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Joshua Golden
Kyle Schrader
Zachary Eagle
Zack Marshall
3:40.87Camas
-Relay Team 3:46Camas
-Matt Delisle
Marquis Taylor
GaQuan White
Mohamed Conteh
3:48.80Fort Vancouver
-Relay Team 3:53.20Camas
-Relay Team 3:56.39Camas
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Triton Pitassi46'3"Camas
2.12Scott Feather42'4"Camas
3.10Chris Durrett38'8.5"Camas
9Wesley Gilge37'9.5"Camas
9Alex Walker32'9.5"Camas
9Andrew Stubbs31'8"Fort Vancouver
11Chris Gouse28'7"Fort Vancouver
9Tyler Corbett27'5"Camas
9Thomas Paine24'10"Fort Vancouver
9Patrick Schwartzkopf22'.5"Camas
9Wright Miller21'8"Fort Vancouver
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Feather142'6"Camas
2.10Chris Durrett113'4"Camas
3.11Triton Pitassi113'Camas
9Alex Walker111'7"Camas
12Jordan Mazi94'3"Camas
9Wesley Gilge88'11"Camas
9Tyler Corbett86'3"Camas
9Patrick Schwartzkopf83'7"Camas
9Joshua Harimoto73'10"Camas
9Andrew Stubbs69'3"Fort Vancouver
9Wright Miller62'10"Fort Vancouver
11Chris Gouse53'8"Fort Vancouver
9Thomas Paine51'8"Fort Vancouver
9Damien Saechao44'2"Fort Vancouver
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Riley Moss141'2"Camas
2.12Chris Galusha135'6"Camas
3.12Andrew Yedlick133'7"Camas
12Jordan Vela131'4"Fort Vancouver
11Nickolas Napier128'11"Camas
10Nick Pop90'1"Fort Vancouver
12Devin Vanderwood82'11"Camas
9Joshua Harimoto82'5"Camas
9Andrew Stubbs80'2"Fort Vancouver
10Oleg Korin79'3"Fort Vancouver
10Charles Baker75'3"Fort Vancouver
9Wright Miller67'10"Fort Vancouver
9Damien Saechao67'5"Fort Vancouver
9Tyler Corbett67'3"Camas
9Val Kovalenko61'2"Camas
9Thomas Paine43'8"Fort Vancouver
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Deonte Hawkins5'8"Fort Vancouver
2.12Andrew Yedlick5'8"Camas
3.11Josh Ryan5'6"Camas
3.12Daniel Ryan5'6"Camas
9Ryan Gunther5'4Camas
11Matt Delisle5'2"Fort Vancouver
10Jorden Payne5'0Camas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Blane Behrent11'6Camas
2.9Brandon Spratt10'6Camas
10Oleg Korin10'0"Fort Vancouver
2.10Alex Bull8'6Camas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Deonte Hawkins20'6.5"Fort Vancouver
12Abdul Conteh19'9.5"Fort Vancouver
3.11Josh Ryan19'7"Camas
12John Payne19'.5"Camas
10Zachary Eagle18'6"Camas
12Jordan Vela18'4"Fort Vancouver
9Joshua Harimoto18'2"Camas
12Chris Galusha17'7"Camas
10Jorden Payne17'5"Camas
10Yaroslav Mikhalets17'4"Camas
9Jordan Karlous16'6.5Camas
9William Ephraim16"2.5Camas
9Nathan Puffer15'5.5"Camas
9Colin Moon-Field15'1"Camas
9Jake Anderson14'.5"Camas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

11Matt Delisle39'2"Fort Vancouver
12Jordan Vela39'1.5"Fort Vancouver
3.12John Payne39'1"Camas
10Marquis Taylor36'7"Fort Vancouver
9Ryan Gunther34'4.5"Camas
9William Ephraim34'2.5"Camas
9Jordan Karlous33'11"Camas
12Devin Vanderwood32'6"Camas
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Mariah Davis13.04Fort Vancouver
1.12Sydney Allen13.25Camas
9Karen Nguyen13.34Fort Vancouver
11Darryn Lunde13.81Fort Vancouver
9Brianna Stephens13.85Camas
12Alex Dombek14.06Camas
9Karol Nguyen14.07Fort Vancouver
10Hayley Nakamichi14.50Camas
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sydney Allen28.21Camas
9Karen Nguyen28.58Fort Vancouver
3.10Sarah Kelley29.38Camas
10Hayden Bird30.06Camas
9Karol Nguyen30.68Fort Vancouver
10Savannah Tobey30.72Camas
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Alexa Efraimson1:01:75Camas
2.12Austen Reiter1:03:78Camas
3.10Savanna Joyce1:06:43Camas
10Hayden Bird1:09:21Camas
9Olivia Gagnon1:10:07Camas
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Alissa Pudlitzke2:29.12Camas
11Camille Parsons2:29.64Camas
12Lindsay Wourms2:31.03Camas
12Alex Dombek2:39.10Camas
10Ashley Meyer2:40.53Camas
10Trisha Patterson2:46.31Camas
9Elizabeth Santiago3:07.0Fort Vancouver
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Alissa Pudlitzke5:22.59Camas
11Camille Parsons5:24.59Camas
12Lindsay Wourms5:30.44Camas
11Sarah Garner5:52.77Camas
10Ashley Meyer5:55.05Camas
10Trisha Patterson6:02.93Camas
9Elizabeth Santiago6:57.0Fort Vancouver
9Abigail Pop7:40.0Fort Vancouver
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Alexa Efraimson11:06.50Camas
10Laura Ketring13:37.3Camas
11Nicole Sheard13:53.2Camas
9Abigail Pop16:25.0Fort Vancouver
11Carly Miller17:10.0Fort Vancouver
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kimi Knight16.43Camas
2.9Tamaki Murata17.26Camas
3.11Kathryn Johnson17.81Camas
9Jordan Davis18.07Camas
9Mariah Davis18.27Fort Vancouver
12Myra Virgen-Vazquez18.63Fort Vancouver
11Aubrey Allen18.9Camas
11Erica Abrahamson18.81Camas
9Elizabeth Nickerson19.14Camas
10Hayley Nakamichi19.44Camas
9Olivia Gagnon20.84Camas
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kimi Knight48.33Camas
2.9Tamaki Murata50.95Camas
3.9Jordan Davis53.38Camas
11Aubrey Allen54.05Camas
12Myra Virgen-Vazquez55.22Fort Vancouver
11Erica Abrahamson57.81Camas
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:58:13Camas
-Myra Virgen-Vazquez
Elizabeth Santiago
Mariah Davis
Darryn Lunde
2:07.40Fort Vancouver
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Amber Corbett36'Camas
2.9Nicole Corbett32'9"Camas
3.12Rachel Martschinske27'11.5Camas
9Brenna Vargo25'4"Camas
10Lisa Spangler22'4.5"Fort Vancouver
11Rebecca Hamilton22'1"Camas
10Jessica Liddy21'11"Camas
10Erin Nelson19'5"Fort Vancouver
9Chelsea Fernandez19'2.5"Fort Vancouver
12Nadine Stone18'10"Camas
11Kristin Duley14'4"Camas
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nicole Corbett94'7"Camas
2.12Rachel Martschinske90'11"Camas
3.11Amber Corbett89'7"Camas
11Mckenna Jackson73'7"Camas
9Brenna Vargo64'9"Camas
12Nadine Stone62'11"Camas
10Jessica Liddy59'4"Camas
12Egle Zalpys56'5"Camas
11Rebecca Hamilton51'3"Camas
10Lisa Spangler50'11"Fort Vancouver
10Erin Nelson46'10"Fort Vancouver
9Emily Hengstler44'5"Fort Vancouver
11Kristin Duley38'Camas
9Chelsea Fernandez32'9"Fort Vancouver
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Amber Corbett109'8"Camas
2.11Mckenna Jackson93'9"Camas
3.9Nicole Corbett87'4"Camas
9Jenna-Rae Wilson79'6"Camas
12Egle Zalpys72'6"Camas
9Elizabeth Nickerson63'10"Camas
10Erin Nelson57'4"Fort Vancouver
10Katarina Aimone55'9"Camas
9Olivia Gagnon54'Camas
9May Cruz-Diaz43'3"Fort Vancouver
9Abigail Judge42'5"Fort Vancouver
10Lauren Roberts40'5"Camas
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kathryn Johnson4'10"Camas
2.10Savanna Joyce4'6"Camas
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Paige Jackson8'6Camas
2.11Amanda Kern7Camas
3.10Savannah Tobey6'6Camas
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Savanna Joyce15'9"Camas
2.9Jordan Davis15'3"Camas
3.10Hayden Bird15'1.5"Camas
9Karen Nguyen14'4.5"Fort Vancouver
9Brianna Stephens13'10.5"Camas
10Sarah Kelley13'7"Camas
11Darryn Lunde13'0"Fort Vancouver
10Sophia Brusasco11'2.5"Camas
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sydney Allen36'4"Camas
2.9Tamaki Murata31'.5"Camas
3.11Kathryn Johnson30'5"Camas
11Darryn Lunde27'.5"Fort Vancouver
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington