Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Denver Wright6.62aFork Union Military ...
2.12Evan Conner6.70aSaint John Paul the ...
3.11Isaiah Wright6.81aFork Union Military ...
4.12James Villien6.89aAlbemarle
5.10Julius Mills6.90aMills E Godwin
6.11Deva Hawkins - Mitchell6.94aFork Union Military ...
7.12Micah Rivers6.94aAlbemarle
8.12Tom O'Hare7.06aSaint John Paul the ...
9.10Tyron McDade7.07a SRFork Union Military ...
10.11Dom Christmas7.23aWestern Albemarle
11.11Trevor Harlow7.24a PRWestern Albemarle
12.-Jeremy Jackson7.26aLouisa County
13.11Bruce Baker7.27aMills E Godwin
14.11Jeremy Bell7.30aFork Union Military ...
15.11Nicholas Troche7.31a SRAlbemarle
16.10Jonathan Anderson7.33a PRLouisa County
17.10Bevan Greene7.46a PRMills E Godwin
18.12Chris Hughes7.51a PRWestern Albemarle
19.-Chad Carmines7.87a PRAlbemarle
--12Lorenzo HensonFSLouisa County
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cory Osbourne38.20aLouisa County
2.12Brian Strickland39.72aSaint John Paul the ...
3.11Clyde Gross39.92aFork Union Military ...
4.11Bruce Baker39.95aMills E Godwin
5.9Harold Boyd40.16a PRLouisa County
6.11Jeremy Bell40.32aFork Union Military ...
7.10Andrew Odenyo40.34a SRFork Union Military ...
8.12Denver Wright40.53a PRFork Union Military ...
9.11Dondre Wright40.74a SRFork Union Military ...
10.9Ryan Niblock40.92a SRMills E Godwin
11.12Jay Gafford41.78a PRFork Union Military ...
12.10Spencer Dunsmore41.79a SRWestern Albemarle
13.11Zach Funke41.85a PRAlbemarle
14.12Chris Hughes41.89aWestern Albemarle
15.11Deva Hawkins - Mitchell42.05aFork Union Military ...
16.10Jonathan Anderson42.58a PRLouisa County
17.10Cyrus Legard42.61aAlbemarle
18.-Jack Yost42.83aFork Union Military ...
19.11Trevor Harlow43.28a PRWestern Albemarle
20.-Will Cheng43.34a PRAlbemarle
21.-Tyler Ealy43.51aAlbemarle
22.-Jacob Crouse43.93a PRFork Union Military ...
23.9Ikenna Azubike44.29aFork Union Military ...
24.9Alex Abramenko44.69a SRAlbemarle
25.11Jack Baker45.21a PRMills E Godwin
26.-CJ Landrom45.94a SRFork Union Military ...
27.-Gabe Thompson49.14a PRAlbemarle
28.10Joe Winn49.57a PRSherando
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aydin Cashel1:09.91aMills E Godwin
2.11David Taylor1:11.80a SRWestern Albemarle
3.10Camron Hatchette1:16.04aAlbemarle
4.10Michael Montero1:16.75aMills E Godwin
5.11Roma Michael1:17.42aFork Union Military ...
6.9Harold Boyd1:17.80aLouisa County
7.11Kevin MacPherson1:17.93a PRWestern Albemarle
8.12Piotr Wojenski1:18.26aFork Union Military ...
9.11Russ Garver1:18.75aFork Union Military ...
10.12Joel McAuliffe1:18.80aSherando
11.-John Vrendenburgh1:19.05a PRFork Union Military ...
12.12Benjamen Hatton1:19.26a PRSherando
13.10Jonathan Anderson1:19.58aLouisa County
14.10Dylan Kane1:19.87aMills E Godwin
15.12James Smith1:20.26aLouisa County
16.12Zach Coffman1:20.38aAlbemarle
17.9Zach Gentry1:21.47a PRAlbemarle
18.10Noel Weber1:23.05aSherando
19.12John Gilliland1:23.05a PRWestern Albemarle
20.-Ryan Ramdat1:24.98a SRFork Union Military ...
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Avery Martin2:37.80aFork Union Military ...
2.12Andrew Benfer2:51.55aMills E Godwin
3.12Ben Lynde2:54.06aMills E Godwin
4.12Dallas Pugh2:56.22a PRWestern Albemarle
5.12Jason Meckle2:57.10aLouisa County
6.12Riley Saunders2:57.65a PRWestern Albemarle
7.12Anton Bartesevich2:59.25aFork Union Military ...
8.10Bryan Stinnett2:59.63aLouisa County
9.11Jim Leist3:00.88a PRSaint John Paul the ...
10.10Henry Cohen3:01.80a PRWestern Albemarle
11.12Tyler White3:02.36a PRSaint John Paul the ...
12.10Nathan Camper3:03.07a SRSherando
13.11Matthew O'Neil3:03.65aSaint John Paul the ...
14.11Garrett Faegans3:04.45a PRLouisa County
15.11Sam Melton3:06.45a PRAlbemarle
16.10Hunter Eastep3:06.76a PRSherando
17.9Zachary Dalton3:06.81aMills E Godwin
18.10Brendan Dougherty3:11.13a PRSherando
19.12Tony Thacker3:11.95aFork Union Military ...
20.10John Hill3:13.09a PRAlbemarle
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Idziak4:32.36aFork Union Military ...
2.12Andrew Benfer4:41.22aMills E Godwin
3.9Peter Lomong4:55.33aFork Union Military ...
4.12Luke Onweller5:02.53aMills E Godwin
5.11Samuel Gillespie5:04.48aAlbemarle
6.9Jahlil Northover5:05.47aSherando
7.12Gavin Ratcliffe5:05.95a PRWestern Albemarle
8.9Justin Hamer5:07.54a PRSherando
9.11Nat Pfund5:08.77a PRAlbemarle
10.12Garrett Mannion5:10.43aMills E Godwin
11.11Jim Leist5:11.54aSaint John Paul the ...
12.11Matthew O'Neil5:12.27a SRSaint John Paul the ...
13.9Will Ryan5:15.34a PRWestern Albemarle
14.11Andrew Heatwole5:19.35a PRAlbemarle
15.9Devin Morris5:19.45a SRWestern Albemarle
16.10Forde Upshur5:22.35a PRLouisa County
17.11Samuel VanAlsburg5:27.77aSherando
18.12Arthur Corbett5:31.00aSaint John Paul the ...
19.11Jake Brooks5:34.69a PRLouisa County
20.9Mitchell Feagans5:42.84a PRLouisa County
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel De Nijs9:47.28aMills E Godwin
2.10Jakob Brooks10:29.83a PRAlbemarle
3.9David Kwiatkowski10:38.33a SRAlbemarle
4.11James Reese10:38.85a SRSherando
5.11Ryan Donlon10:45.81aLouisa County
6.10Daniel Snapp11:08.48aSherando
7.10Andrew de Jong11:08.92a SRWestern Albemarle
8.12Greg Lomaka11:15.63a PRMills E Godwin
9.10Austin Bowers11:16.13a PRMills E Godwin
10.12Robert Paxton11:26.73a PRWestern Albemarle
11.9Antonio Wherry11:56.38aFork Union Military ...
12.10Michael Lukens11:57.48a PRSherando
13.10Forde Upshur12:06.01aLouisa County
14.11Jonathan Stone12:12.19aFork Union Military ...
15.9Noah Jones12:17.89aLouisa County
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marcus Burley8.26aLouisa County
2.12Benjamin Ragland8.49aLouisa County
3.12Jacob Simons8.52a PRAlbemarle
4.12Brian Strickland8.64aSaint John Paul the ...
5.11Clyde Gross8.71aFork Union Military ...
6.12Colin Buckley9.38aAlbemarle
7.-John Vrendenburgh9.41aFork Union Military ...
8.12Jay Gafford9.74a PRFork Union Military ...
9.11John Gazewood9.86a PRAlbemarle
10.12Abram Pastore10.00aFork Union Military ...
11.11Kevin MacPherson10.28aWestern Albemarle
12.12Nathaniel Heldreth10.30aAlbemarle
13.-Jack Yost10.62aFork Union Military ...
14.-Jacob Crouse11.15aFork Union Military ...
15.10Brady Pittman11.72aWestern Albemarle
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Benjamin Ragland
Cory Osbourne
Marcus Burley
Raeshawn Bishop
1:37.51aLouisa County
2.-Relay Team 1:37.79aFork Union Military ...
3.-Devon Newman
Chris Smith
Benjamen Hatton
Andrew Cook
1:41.52aSherando
4.-Evan Conner
Tyler White
Tom O'Hare
Brian Strickland
1:42.51aSaint John Paul the ...
5.-Tanner Knight
Schuyler Dickerson
Noah Oakland
Dom Christmas
1:43.90aWestern Albemarle
6.-James Muse
Bruce Baker
Julius Mills
Ryan Niblock
1:45.35aMills E Godwin
7.-Relay Team 1:48.28aAlbemarle
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Benjamin Ragland
Jason Meckle
Cory Osbourne
Marcus Burley
3:38.29aLouisa County
2.-Kenneth Valva
Daniel D'Amato
Aydin Cashel
Pascal Dangtran
3:41.30aMills E Godwin
3.-Relay Team 3:42.83aFork Union Military ...
4.-Relay Team 3:51.65aAlbemarle
5.-Trevor Connolly
Tanner Knight
Schuyler Dickerson
Kyle Mahoney
3:54.22aWestern Albemarle
6.-Relay Team 3:57.88aFork Union Military ...
7.-Joel McAuliffe
Devon Newman
Chris Smith
Seth Chewey
3:58.21aSherando
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Lynde
Kenneth Valva
Daniel D'Amato
Ricardo Cabrera
8:44.27aMills E Godwin
2.-Joel McAuliffe
Devon Newman
Chris Smith
Ryan Hindle
8:49.75aSherando
3.-Ryan Donlon
Jason Meckle
Bryan Stinnett
Garrett Faegans
9:08.25aLouisa County
4.-Relay Team 9:22.02aAlbemarle
5.-Will Rogers
Tye Thompson
Mac Outlaw
Kyle Mahoney
9:42.88aWestern Albemarle
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Charlton Larkins47-07.50Fork Union Military ...
2.12John Dennis46-10.00Louisa County
3.12Travis Ritter45-02.00Sherando
4.12John Tu'uta42-03.00Fork Union Military ...
5.12Matt Desaulnier41-02.00Fork Union Military ...
6.12Jordan Roach40-09.75Fork Union Military ...
7.10Marc Uptegraff40-09.00Fork Union Military ...
8.9Aaron D'Amato38-06.00Mills E Godwin
9.12Joe Kluckowski37-09.50Sherando
10.-Conlan Cassidy36-03.00 PRFork Union Military ...
11.11Charles Tucker35-07.50 PRLouisa County
12.10J Eady34-07.75Fork Union Military ...
13.12Micah Rivers34-07.25Albemarle
14.-Tevin McDowell34-05.00 PRFork Union Military ...
15.-Adam Depolo33-11.50Fork Union Military ...
16.9Paul Dippold32-00.00Mills E Godwin
17.-Jonathan Forte28-04.75 PRFork Union Military ...
18.-Robert Ritter23-02.75Fork Union Military ...
19.11Justin Jagnaraiu22-01.00Mills E Godwin
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyron McDade6-04.00 PRFork Union Military ...
2.11Chris Smith6-02.00Sherando
3.11Jeremy Jackson6-00.00Fork Union Military ...
4.10Raeshawn Bishop5-10.00Louisa County
5.12Devon Newman5-08.00Sherando
6.11Zach Funke5-06.00 PRAlbemarle
6.12Tom O'Hare5-06.00Saint John Paul the ...
6.12Benjamin Ragland5-06.00 PRLouisa County
9.9Harold Boyd5-04.00 SRLouisa County
9.11John Gazewood5-04.00Albemarle
11.12Andrew Cook5-02.00Sherando
11.12Abram Pastore5-02.00Fork Union Military ...
13.-Tyler Ealy5-00.00 PRAlbemarle
--10Julius MillsNHMills E Godwin
--12Aydin CashelNHMills E Godwin
--11James MuseNH PRMills E Godwin
--9Arnel CombsNHFork Union Military ...
---Daquan BynumNHFork Union Military ...
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Staton Mayfield13-06.00Fork Union Military ...
2.11Tripp Chewning12-00.00Mills E Godwin
3.11Rains Mayfield11-06.00Fork Union Military ...
4.9Jake Thompson10-00.00 SRWestern Albemarle
5.11Alex Wilson9-06.00Louisa County
5.12Arthur Sigmund9-06.00Louisa County
7.9Blake Tolman8-06.00 SRWestern Albemarle
7.11Krister Briehl8-06.00Albemarle
7.-Canon McIlnay8-06.00 PRFork Union Military ...
10.9Josh Grady8-00.00Louisa County
11.9Dylan Hunt7-06.00 PRWestern Albemarle
11.-Jailyn Sandifer7-06.00 PRFork Union Military ...
13.-Josh Work7-00.00 PRFork Union Military ...
14.7Cole Gallaudet6-06.00Fork Union Military ...
--10Conrad ShewalterNHFork Union Military ...
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marcus Burley20-06.50 PRLouisa County
2.12Idris Clark19-09.00Louisa County
3.10Raeshawn Bishop19-06.50Louisa County
4.12Tom O'Hare19-04.00 PRSaint John Paul the ...
4.10Julius Mills19-04.00Mills E Godwin
6.11Nicholas Troche19-02.50Albemarle
7.11Dondre Wright18-08.50Fork Union Military ...
8.12Brian Strickland18-08.00Saint John Paul the ...
9.11Daniel Kuzjak18-06.50Western Albemarle
10.11Chris Smith18-05.50Sherando
11.12Obiero Okeyo18-02.50Fork Union Military ...
12.12Jay Gafford18-01.00Fork Union Military ...
13.10Dylan Kane17-08.50 PRMills E Godwin
14.12Micah Rivers17-08.00 PRAlbemarle
15.11Noah Oakland17-06.50 PRWestern Albemarle
16.11Zach Funke17-05.00Albemarle
17.12Spencer Kulow17-04.50 PRWestern Albemarle
18.12Andrew Cook17-03.50 PRSherando
18.9Arnel Combs17-03.50Fork Union Military ...
20.12Devon Newman17-00.50Sherando
21.11Deva Hawkins - Mitchell17-00.00Fork Union Military ...
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Obiero Okeyo41-03.50Fork Union Military ...
2.12Benjamin Ragland41-01.25Louisa County
3.12Devon Newman40-10.25Sherando
4.10Raeshawn Bishop40-09.75Louisa County
5.12Idris Clark40-09.00Louisa County
6.12Brian Strickland39-04.00Saint John Paul the ...
7.11Chris Smith37-08.00Sherando
8.12Spencer Kulow37-06.00Western Albemarle
9.8Joseph Kim36-10.75Fork Union Military ...
10.11Zach Funke36-01.25 PRAlbemarle
11.12Andrew Cook34-11.50 PRSherando
12.-Tyler Ealy33-11.50 PRAlbemarle
13.10Camron Hatchette33-01.00Albemarle
14.10Trevor Connolly33-00.00Western Albemarle
15.-Julien Rigaldes31-07.00 PRAlbemarle