Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Doug Coman11.0hWoodland
2.12Greg Pugh11.03hYuba City
3.10Alex Inskeep11.1h PRYuba City
4.12Zack Starnes11.4h PRWoodland
5.11Tommy Connolly11.5h PRWoodland
6.12Tyler Mosley11.5hYuba City
11Ralphie Lara11.6h SRYuba City
7.11Nathan Gillming11.6hYuba City
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brandon Flores12.6hWoodland
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Doug Coman23.2hWoodland
12Greg Pugh23.34hYuba City
12Tyler Mosley23.69hYuba City
12Spencer Malugani23.93hYuba City
2.9Austin Haymore25.78hYuba City
11Ralphie LaraNTYuba City
 

200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brandon Flores25.3h PRWoodland
3.9Daniel Jacobsen26.2h PRWoodland
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Daniel Aguirre52.7hWoodland
2.12Tyler Mosley54.1h PRYuba City
12Xavier Martinello55.4hWoodland
4.12Spencer Malugani56.4hYuba City
5.11Ralphie Lara57.7h PRYuba City
10Will Pye58.2hWoodland
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Austin Haymore61.88hYuba City
2.10Marcelino Lozano67.4hWoodland
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Matthew Clavelli55.0hWoodland
10Daniel Aguirre56.7hWoodland
11Tommy Connolly57.5h PRWoodland
10Will Pye58.7h PRWoodland
12Greg Geraldo58.9h PRYuba City
12Levi Curtis59.5hYuba City
10Chandler Wilkerson65.4h PRYuba City
10Tyler Mayhew71.7h PRYuba City
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Brett Ibbetson56.6h SRWoodland
9Cody Lamoureaux58.7hWoodland
10Nolan O'Brien60.9hWoodland
10Devan Zuniga64.3h PRWoodland
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aric Strohmeyer2:03.9hWoodland
2.12Jo an Fernandez2:04.2hYuba City
3.10Daniel Aguirre2:09.2hWoodland
4.12Jose Guzman2:10hYuba City
10Will Pye2:13.6hWoodland
12Greg Geraldo2:19hYuba City
12Levi Curtis2:33hYuba City
9Brandon Bailey2:33hYuba City
9McKay Hammarstron2:50hYuba City
11Dakota Powell2:54hYuba City
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Cody Lamoureaux2:19hWoodland
10Victor Alvarez2:20.4h SRWoodland
9Keenan Calhoun2:21.3hWoodland
10Nolan O'Brien2:25.3h SRWoodland
10Marcelino Lozano2:41.6hWoodland
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Aric Strohmeyer4:41.3hWoodland
2.12Jose Guzman4:42hYuba City
3.12Jo an Fernandez4:43h SRYuba City
10Matthew Clavelli4:53.2hWoodland
12Jack Mast5:00.9hWoodland
6.12Greg Geraldo5:14hYuba City
7.12Levi Curtis5:35hYuba City
8.11Dakota Powell6:05h PRYuba City
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nolan O'Brien5:01.2hWoodland
10Victor Alvarez5:09.5h SRWoodland
9Cody Lamoureaux5:14.6hWoodland
10Jose Cervantes5:15.7hWoodland
9Keenan Calhoun5:19.8hWoodland
6.9Brandon Bailey5:49hYuba City
7.9McKay Hammarstron6:24h PRYuba City
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Mast10:26.7hWoodland
12Jose Guzman10:33hYuba City
12Jo an Fernandez10:44hYuba City
10Aric Strohmeyer10:58h SRWoodland
10Matthew Clavelli11:42hWoodland
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

10Victor Alvarez11:48hWoodland
10Jose Cervantes11:49hWoodland
10Marcelino Lozano12:25h SRWoodland
 

110m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Devan Zuniga18.8h SRWoodland
9Savannara Svay18.9h PRWoodland
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Louis Mowers15.75hYuba City
2.12Chevy Peterson17.1h SRWoodland
3.12Matt Beltran17.6hWoodland
4.11Raghvir Dhoot18.76hYuba City
5.11Gavin Chohan19.0h SRYuba City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Louis Mowers42.9hYuba City
2.10Matthew Clavelli45.2h SRWoodland
3.12Matt Beltran45.3h PRWoodland
11Raghvir Dhoot48.7h SRYuba City
11Gavin Chohan51.7hYuba City
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Ralphie Lara
Greg Pugh
Tyler Mosley
Nathan Gilming
44.8hYuba City
2.-Chevy Peterson
Doug Coman
Zack Starnes
Michael Sissom
45.0hWoodland
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Brett Ibbetson
Cody Lamoureaux
Marcelino Lozano
Brandon Flores
54.8hWoodland
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Tommy Connolly
Daniel Aguirre
Will Pye
Matthew Clavelli
3:47.8hWoodland
-Greg Geraldo
Chandler Wilkerson
Tyler Mayhew
Levi Curtis
4:15.5hYuba City
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Cody Lamoureaux
Brett Ibbetson
Devan Zuniga
Nolan O'Brien
4:00.4hWoodland
 

Shot Put - 10lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Martin Hernandez42'11"Woodland
2.10Daniel Granillo42'7"Woodland
3.10James Long38'Woodland
9Joaquin Naranjo34' 9"Woodland
9Daniel Jacobsen33' 2" PRWoodland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Davis Harper53'10" PRYuba City
2.12Kenny Coleman50'7"Woodland
3.10Tyler Mayhew42'9"Yuba City
4.11Osvaldo Zamudio40'7"Yuba City
10Blair Farnham40' 4"Woodland
12Pedro Hernandez39' 8"Woodland
11Juan Baez37' 7"Woodland
3.11Eli Honeycutt36'7"Yuba City
11Robert Malcolm36' 6"Woodland
10Colin Ferguson36'5"Yuba City
11Robin Holtry35' 3" PRWoodland
a-Octavio Valenzuela34'4"Yuba City
11Thmoas Abele29' 5"Woodland
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

9Lain Asher37'3"Yuba City
9Gage Welty35'3"Yuba City
9Hunter Moranville35'1"Yuba City
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kenny Coleman120'3"Woodland
11Eli Honeycutt109'7" PRYuba City
11Robert Malcolm108'Woodland
10Blair Farnham106' 5" PRWoodland
10Chandler Wilkerson104'3"Yuba City
12Davis Harper100'9"Yuba City
12Pedro Hernandez96' 6"Woodland
10Colin Ferguson95'2"Yuba City
11Robin Holtry93' 6" PRWoodland
2.9Lain Asher89'11"Yuba City
11Juan Baez87' 1"Woodland
11Thmoas Abele85' 2" PRWoodland
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Daniel Granillo91'5" PRWoodland
10James Long82' 2"Woodland
3.10James Long82'2"Woodland
10Martin Hernandez78' 9"Woodland
9Joaquin Naranjo76' 5" PRWoodland
9Daniel Jacobsen76'Woodland
9Michael Thompson62' 9"Woodland
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nathan Gillming5'6"Yuba City
2.12Chevy Peterson5'4"Woodland
11Gavin Chohan5'2"Yuba City
3.12Simon Diaz5'2"Woodland
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Nolan O'Brien5'2" SRWoodland
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Beltran12'6" PRWoodland
2.11Tommy Connolly10'6" PRWoodland
10Chandler Wilkerson9'0"Yuba City
 

Pole Vault  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Keenan Calhoun9'6"Woodland
2.10Devan Zuniga8' PRWoodland
3.9Savannara Svay7'Woodland
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Doug Coman20'9"Woodland
2.12Michael Sissom19'3"Woodland
11Louis Mowers19'1" SRYuba City
11Nathan Gillming18'8"Yuba City
10Alex Inskeep17'7"Yuba City
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brett Ibbetson19'5" SRWoodland
2.9Savannara Svay16'1"Woodland
3.10Brandon Flores15'11" PRWoodland
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Louis Mowers40'11"Yuba City
2.12Michael Sissom40'5" SRWoodland
10Alex Inskeep37'3"Yuba City
12Spencer Malugani34'9"Yuba City
10Chandler Wilkerson33'1"Yuba City
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Brett Ibbetson38'2"Woodland
2.9Savannara Svay34'8" PRWoodland
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin