Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Abele11.60aColusa
2.11Andrew Rodriguez11.74aColusa
3.9Bruce Anderson III11.87aRiver Valley
4.12Ed Ruiz12.29aGridley
5.11Steven Johnson12.37aWillows
5.11Alonzo Pinedo12.37aHamilton City
7.11Terrell Roach12.59aRiver Valley
8.11Marco Ambriz12.64aPierce
9.11Jared Miller12.74aSutter
10.11Richard Benish12.84aGridley
11.11Quentin Curteman13.00aSutter
12.11Cole Bruer13.10aWillows
13.11Fabian Frutos13.54aHamilton City
14.11Jose Chavez13.60aWillows
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyler Chambers12.31aSutter
2.9Dale Morgan12.59aQuincy
3.10Mario Lozano12.61aHamilton City
4.9Keysean Johnson12.65aGridley
5.10Qaday Robinson12.76aHamilton City
6.10Luis Padilla12.87aColusa
7.9Michael Barbaccia12.89aSutter
8.10Eli Selvidge13.04aLive Oak
9.10Ulises Alvarado13.06aHamilton City
10.10Nick Tennis13.09aSutter
11.10Wyatt Linnet13.59aWillows
12.10Kyle Breaux13.60aQuincy
13.9Jonah Derder13.64aGridley
14.9Victor Briones13.73aWillows
15.9Luis Ojeda13.87aHamilton City
16.10Brian Wood14.30aQuincy
17.9Cesar Buenrostro14.50aColusa
18.9Chase Miles17.98aSutter
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Abele23.62aColusa
2.9Bruce Anderson III23.86aRiver Valley
3.12Ethan Skemp24.22aQuincy
4.11Andrew Rodriguez24.29aColusa
5.9T.J. Morrow24.37aRiver Valley
6.11Alonzo Pinedo25.46aHamilton City
7.12Ed Ruiz25.48aGridley
8.11Marco Ambriz25.79aPierce
9.11Steven Johnson25.80aWillows
10.11Jared Miller26.18aSutter
11.11Quentin Curteman26.86aSutter
12.11Richard Benish27.07aGridley
13.11Jose Chavez27.44aWillows
14.11Benito Hernandez30.25aHamilton City
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Dale Morgan25.02aQuincy
2.9Adrian Silva25.42aLive Oak
3.9Tyler Chambers25.85aSutter
4.9Luis Armenta25.88aWillows
5.10David Hanna26.02aQuincy
6.10Andres Mendez26.29aPierce
7.10Eli Selvidge26.42aLive Oak
8.9Michael Barbaccia27.36aSutter
9.10Nick Tennis27.79aSutter
10.9Jonah Derder28.36aGridley
11.9Victor Briones28.80aWillows
12.10Wyatt Linnet29.75aWillows
13.10Brian Wood30.25aQuincy
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Fenn51.91aGridley
1.12Ethan Skemp51.91aQuincy
3.12Josh Hanna51.92aQuincy
4.9T.J. Morrow55.57aRiver Valley
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Luis Armenta56.18aWillows
2.10Andres Mendez56.21aPierce
3.10Austin Whitney56.30aWillows
4.9Adrian Silva58.21aLive Oak
5.9Neiko Taylor59.00aWillows
6.10Mario Lozano1:00.70aHamilton City
7.9Alan Iniguez1:02.11aColusa
8.9Luis Ojeda1:03.53aHamilton City
9.10Adrian Martinez1:04.30aPierce
10.9Christian Marzan1:05.44aColusa
11.9Rafael Velazquez1:06.68aPierce
12.10Brian Wood1:09.59aQuincy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Hanna2:01.29aQuincy
2.11Nimai Buroz2:03.09aChico
3.12Dallas Thorpe2:06.23aChico
4.11Edward Lopez2:09.06aLive Oak
5.11Andres Quijas2:17.70aRiver Valley
6.12Derek Soeth2:18.87aWillows
7.11Ryder Pisenti2:19.60aDurham
8.12Levi Curtis2:24.49aYuba City
9.11Shahrukh Anwer2:25.34aRiver Valley
10.12Jeffrey Flanagan2:41.08aWillows
11.12Daniel Doxie2:41.65aWillows
12.11Colby Gariby2:42.67aGridley
13.11Rogelio Gonzales2:44.45aWillows
14.11Rafael Iniguez2:49.40aPierce
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Amrit Boyal2:16.73aRiver Valley
2.10Aaron Hutton2:17.20aRiver Valley
3.10Austin Whitney2:19.09aWillows
4.9Alec Bell2:20.17aSutter
5.10Ryan King2:22.00aGridley
6.9Dayne Lewis2:22.83aQuincy
7.10David Hoskins2:23.21aRiver Valley
8.9Fernando Medina2:27.77aLive Oak
9.9Cai Dunham2:45.35aColusa
10.9Harprabhjot Singh2:45.36aRiver Valley
11.9RJ Goad2:47.13aColusa
12.10Jesus Alvarez2:50.25aPierce
13.9Jesse Munoz2:52.83aColusa
14.10Salvador Lopez2:55.70aPierce
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jose Guzman4:42.73aYuba City
1.10Andrew Lopez4:44.13aLive Oak
2.12Derek Soeth4:54.00aWillows
3.11Andres Quijas4:57.89aRiver Valley
4.11Kyle Meredith5:08.57aHamilton City
5.11Shahrukh Anwer5:11.69aRiver Valley
6.11Ryder Pisenti5:14.39aDurham
7.11AJ Windsor5:17.82aColusa
8.12Nathan Davis5:19.81aDurham
9.11Felipe Garcia5:27.61aWillows
12Levi Curtis5:32Yuba City
10.10Felipe Granados5:32.54aColusa
11.12Levi Curtis5:33.05aYuba City
12.11Anthony Romero5:37.65aHamilton City
13.12Jose Guzman5:42.73aYuba City
14.11Oswaldo Trinidad5:50.39aGridley
15.11Rogelio Gonzales5:51.16aWillows
15.10Trevor Irwin5:51.16aGridley
17.11Isaiah Gutierrez5:51.48aColusa
18.12Daniel Doxie5:56.35aWillows
19.12Jeffrey Flanagan5:57.05aWillows
20.11Nick Hess6:00.16aDurham
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Amrit Boyal4:54.32aRiver Valley
2.10Inderpreet Singh4:59.91aRiver Valley
3.9Cobe Willis5:02.54aSutter
4.10Aaron Hutton5:06.06aRiver Valley
5.10Ryan King5:06.61aGridley
6.9Alec Bell5:11.55aSutter
6.10Andre Titus5:11.55aRiver Valley
8.9Dayne Lewis5:13.25aQuincy
9.9Ivan Urena-Valdes5:15.33aHamilton City
10.9Christian Marzan5:24.24aColusa
11.9Sahil Pandit5:25.50aRiver Valley
12.9Fernando Medina5:27.61aLive Oak
13.10Quentin Gruenthal5:31.22aSutter
14.9Gabriel Stultz5:33.04aRiver Valley
15.10Ray Pimley5:42.12aSutter
16.10Bo Cherry5:44.04aPierce
17.10Soaliman Ahmadzai5:45.15aRiver Valley
18.9Alan Iniguez5:59.09aColusa
19.9Cai Dunham6:05.38aColusa
20.9Micah Calabrese6:06.09aRiver Valley
21.10Salvador Lopez6:15.04aPierce
22.10Jesus Alvarez6:17.37aPierce
23.10BJ Windsor8:01.96aColusa
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Andris Molina10:19.97aChico
2.10Andrew Lopez10:24.23aLive Oak
3.12Derek Soeth10:32.54aWillows
4.12Jose Guzman10:34Yuba City
4.12Jose Guzman10:35.20aYuba City
5.12Samuel Bransky10:50.16aChico
6.11Danny Phelan10:50.69aChico
7.12Levi Curtis11:30.57aYuba City
8.12Nathan Davis12:08.60aDurham
9.11Felipe Garcia13:04.00aWillows
10.11Oswaldo Trinidad13:40.01aGridley
11.10Trevor Irwin14:20.22aGridley
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Inderpreet Singh10:59.22aRiver Valley
2.10Carlos Martinez11:22.22aPierce
3.10Andre Titus11:55.58aRiver Valley
4.10Ray Pimley12:03.84aSutter
5.10Quentin Gruenthal12:13.68aSutter
6.9Sahil Pandit12:20.24aRiver Valley
7.9Gabriel Stultz12:21.93aRiver Valley
8.9Ivan Urena-Valdes12:33.35aHamilton City
9.10Soaliman Ahmadzai13:05.07aRiver Valley
10.9Micah Calabrese13:24.48aRiver Valley
11.9Harprabhjot Singh14:03.50aRiver Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Raphael Mielke16.91aQuincy
2.12Gilbert Zamora17.60aLos Molinos
3.11Joaquin Johnson19.51aGridley
4.11Nieko Bates20.24aPierce
5.11Benito Hernandez21.20aHamilton City
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Keysean Johnson18.98aGridley
2.10Fabian Paiz21.11aPierce
3.9Chase Miles21.21aSutter
4.9Cassady King21.91aSutter
10Qaday RobinsonDQHamilton City
10Adrian MartinezDQPierce
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Benito Hernandez43.44aHamilton City
2.12Gilbert Zamora44.62aLos Molinos
3.11Nieko Bates45.93aPierce
4.11Joaquin Johnson48.50aGridley
5.11Cristian Ortiz49.66aHamilton City
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Allen Oglesby44.51aQuincy
2.10Austin Whitney49.32aWillows
3.9Christopher Jaeger50.32aHamilton City
4.9Ivan Urena-Valdes53.76aHamilton City
5.10Brandon Abramson1:01.10aQuincy
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.29aRiver Valley
2.-Aaron Medina
Alex Medina
Ed Ruiz
Richard Benish
47.79aGridley
3.-Anthony Romero
Alonzo Pinedo
Cristian Ortiz
Fabian Frutos
48.00aHamilton City
4.-Dakota Knight
Eric Barrera
Ryan Abele
Andrew Rodriguez
48.29aColusa
5.-Nieko Bates
Preston Smith
Nate Smith
Marco Ambriz
50.02aPierce
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Nick Tennis
Michael Barbaccia
Tyler Chambers
Cassady King
49.25aSutter
2.-Ulises Avarado
Marco Cisneros
Luis Ojeda
Mario Lozano
50.32aHamilton City
3.-Relay Team 50.96aWillows
4.9Christian Marzan
Cesar Buenrostro
RJ Goad
Alan Iniguez
53.09aColusa
5.-Margarito Meza
Zach High
Joe Howard
Andres Mendez
53.94aPierce
6.-Dale Morgan
Dayne Lewis
David Hanna
Allen Oglesby
56.36aQuincy
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lukus Gibson
Adrian Silva
Andrew Lopez
Edward Lopez
3:51.00aLive Oak
2.-Anthony Romero
Cristian Ortiz
Martin Meredith
Kyle Meredith
4:16.45aHamilton City
3.-Relay Team 4:38.71aColusa
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Allen Oglesby
David Hanna
Dayne Lewis
Dale Morgan
3:54.37aQuincy
2.-Austin Whitney
Neiko Taylor
Victor Briones
Luis Armenta
4:02.28aWillows
3.-Mario Lozano
Christopher Jaeger
Luis Ojeda
Ivan Urena
4:12.92aHamilton City
4.-Rafael Velazquez
Andres Mendez
Brandon Eller Pruitt
Bo Cherry
4:28.94aPierce
5.-Chase Miles
Michael Barbaccia
Alec Bell
Nick Tennis
4:33.00aSutter
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Donnahoe54-11.00Gridley
2.12Davis Harper46'8"?Yuba City
2.12Davis Harper45-06.50Yuba City
3.11Trevor Candelaria43-05.00Willows
4.10Tyler Donenfeld38-11.00Sutter
5.11Eli Honeycutt38-00.00Yuba City
6.12Christian Montejano37-03.00Colusa
7.12Nazareno Gonzalez36-11.00Willows
8.11Nate Smith36-06.00Pierce
9.11Jayson Doss33-10.00Hamilton City
10.11Zachary Cole33-05.00Colusa
11.11Jose Iniguez31-11.00Colusa
12.11Cole Bruer31-09.00Willows
13.12Carlos Urbina31-02.50Live Oak
14.11Chad Sousa30-07.00Willows
15.11Morgan D'Ambrosio28-05.50Colusa
16.11Andy Zavala27-02.00Pierce
16.11Brandon Comarsh27-02.00Sutter
18.12Eliseo Godinez25-03.00Hamilton City
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Danny Bogert42-01.00Sutter
2.10Tyler Mayhew40-11.00Yuba City
3.10Colin Ferguson40-10.00Yuba City
4.10Trevor Holt39-09.00Sutter
5.9Hunter Moranville37-06.00Yuba City
6.9Lain Asher37-03.00Yuba City
7.10Margarito Meza36-04.00Pierce
8.9Cesar Buenrostro35-11.00Colusa
9.10Robert Cross35-10.00Pierce
10.10Wyatt Croxen35-01.00Pierce
11.10Adam Cutter33-08.00Pierce
12.10Shawn Hughes33-06.00Quincy
13.10Richard Young33-02.50Sutter
14.10Gavin Gerrard27-08.50Colusa
15.10Brandon Wright20-10.00Sutter
16.10Soaliman Ahmadzai20-04.00River Valley
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ryan Donnahoe147-01Gridley
2.11Trevor Candelaria126-00Willows
3.12Carlos Urbina100-04Live Oak
4.12Nazareno Gonzalez99-01Willows
5.11Eli Honeycutt98-04Yuba City
6.10Tyler Donenfeld96-06Sutter
7.11Jose Iniguez95-09Colusa
8.11Preston Smith94-09Pierce
9.12Christian Montejano88-10Colusa
10.11Lukus Gibson86-07Live Oak
11.11Manroop Sandhu86-00Quincy
12.11Jarrett Hughes83-01Quincy
13.11Kyle Meredith77-02Hamilton City
14.11Brandon Comarsh74-00Sutter
15.11Zachary Cole69-02Colusa
16.11Morgan D'Ambrosio68-10Colusa
17.12Eliseo Godinez67-09Hamilton City
18.11Andy Zavala64-05Pierce
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Shawn Hughes125-05Quincy
2.10David Hoskins115'05River Valley
3.10Chandler Wilkerson112'6"Yuba City
3.10Chandler Wilkerson112-04Yuba City
4.10Tyler Mayhew111-00Yuba City
5.10Danny Bogert107-00Sutter
6.10Trevor Holt103-09Sutter
7.10Colin Ferguson92-00Yuba City
8.10Margarito Meza89-01Pierce
9.10Robert Cross88-03Pierce
10.9Cesar Buenrostro78-06Colusa
11.10Wyatt Croxen72-02Pierce
12.9Lain Asher69-07Yuba City
13.10Kyle Breaux68-02Quincy
14.10Adam Cutter66-00Pierce
15.10Gavin Gerrard61-07Colusa
16.10Richard Young60-06Sutter
17.10Brandon Wright54-08Sutter
18.9Jesse Munoz7-02Colusa
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ethan Skemp5-10.00Quincy
2.12Mike Fenn5-08.00Gridley
3.11Raphael Mielke5-06.00Quincy
4.11Dakota Knight5-04.00Colusa
5.11Martin Meredith5-02.00Hamilton City
6.11Oscar Dorante5-00.00Pierce
11Chad SousaNHWillows
12Aaron MedinaNHGridley
11Cole BruerNHWillows
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Allen Oglesby5-02.00Quincy
2.10David Hanna5-00.00Quincy
2.10Chandler Wilkerson5-00.00Yuba City
2.9Cobe Willis5-00.00Sutter
2.9Christopher Jaeger5-00.00Hamilton City
2.9Cai Dunham5-00.00Colusa
7.10Joe Howard4-06.00Pierce
7.9Jonah Derder4-06.00Gridley
7.9Keysean Johnson4-06.00Gridley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jared Miller9-06.00Sutter
2.11Cole Appier6-06.00Durham
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Tyler Chambers8-06.00Sutter
2.9Chase Miles7-06.00Sutter
3.10Derek Lopes6-06.00Durham
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Fenn20-10.00Gridley
2.11Raphael Mielke20'3"Quincy
2.9Devin Cates18-09.00River Valley
2.11Mateo Loeza18-09.00Colusa
4.12Alex Medina18-05.50Gridley
5.11Nieko Bates18-00.50Pierce
6.11Dakota Knight17-06.00Colusa
7.11Quentin Curteman17-01.00Sutter
8.11Joaquin Johnson16-10.50Gridley
9.11Jared Miller16-09.50Sutter
10.9Adrian Silva16-09.00Live Oak
11.11Andrew Rodriguez16-02.00Colusa
11.11Preston Smith16-02.00Pierce
13.12Ethan Skemp16-01.00Quincy
13.11Raphael Mielke16-01.00Quincy
15.12Tom Wright15-09.00Sutter
16.11Oscar Dorante15-07.00Pierce
17.11Kyle Meredith15-05.75Hamilton City
18.11Morgan D'Ambrosio15-04.25Colusa
19.11Jarrett Hughes13-03.00Quincy
12Daniel DoxieNDWillows
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Charles Cooper16-07.75River Valley
2.10Chandler Wilkerson16-07.50Yuba City
3.9Cassady King16-03.00Sutter
3.10David Hoskins16-03.00River Valley
5.9Keysean Johnson16-00.00Gridley
6.10Fabian Paiz15-08.50Pierce
7.10Ulises Alvarado15-04.00Hamilton City
8.10Qaday Robinson15-03.00Hamilton City
9.9Jonah Derder15-02.00Gridley
10.10Wyatt Linnet14-04.00Willows
11.9Marco Cisneros14-02.50Hamilton City
11.10Brian Wood14-02.50Quincy
13.10Brandon Abramson14-01.25Quincy
14.9Zach High13-07.00Pierce
15.10Kyle Breaux12-07.50Quincy
16.9Jesse Munoz11-02.00Colusa
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Devin Cates39-10.00River Valley
2.12Gilbert Zamora38-06.00Los Molinos
3.12Aaron Medina37-05.00Gridley
4.12Alex Medina34-01.50Gridley
5.11Cristian Ortiz33-04.25Hamilton City
6.11Preston Smith32-02.00Pierce
7.12Tom Wright31-07.00Sutter
8.11Mateo Loeza28-08.00Colusa
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Cobe Willis36-10.25Sutter
2.10Chandler Wilkerson32-07.50Yuba City
3.9Cassady King32-05.00Sutter
4.10Ulises Alvarado31-05.00Hamilton City
5.10Brandon Abramson29-02.50Quincy
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Div 1 CA: Northern
Div 2 CA: Northern
Div 3 CA: Northern
Div 4 CA: Northern
Div II-III CA: Sac-Joaquin