Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Trevor Barney11.56aSkyline
2.10Emannuel Sample11.83aGarfield
3.11Justin Mach11.84aSkyline
4.11Blake Young11.87aSkyline
5.12Darien Gates11.89aGarfield
6.12Riley Herrera12.09aSkyline
7.10Ashton O'Donnell12.27aSkyline
8.10Liam Albright-Wint12.29aGarfield
9.12Kendall Shareef12.33aGarfield
10.10Janeil Alston12.53aGarfield
11.11Bill Zheng12.55aSkyline
12.12Brian Pak12.63aSkyline
13.10John Thomason12.75aSkyline
14.12Benjamin Robaidek12.76aGarfield
15.10Brad Chew12.80aSkyline
15.9Tai Warner12.80aGarfield
17.12Ian Melendez12.95aSkyline
18.11Javin Nash-Harris12.96aGarfield
18.9Andrew Hall12.96aSkyline
20.10Jesse Hedman13.12aSkyline
21.9Spencer Gjording13.39aGarfield
22.10Ryker Kang13.69aSkyline
22.10Neal Moorthy13.69aSkyline
24.9Eli Son13.70aSkyline
25.9Derek Riegel14.09aSkyline
26.11Arlen Tsoi14.86aGarfield
10Garrett DiegelNTSkyline
11Korri BlandNTGarfield
10Israel BrownNTGarfield
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Emannuel Sample23.80aGarfield
2.12Kendall Shareef24.74aGarfield
3.12Brian Pak24.94aSkyline
4.11Devin Binford25.14aSkyline
22.10Mingoo Kahng24.9Skyline
5.10Ashton O'Donnell25.27aSkyline
6.11Lorenzo Agogliati25.30aSkyline
7.12Benjamin Robaidek25.37aGarfield
8.11Cody Hatfield25.50aSkyline
9.10John Thomason25.61aSkyline
10.12Ian Melendez26.11aSkyline
11.9Tai Warner26.26aGarfield
12.10Janeil Alston26.34aGarfield
13.10Jesse Hedman26.45aSkyline
14.11Javin Nash-Harris26.51aGarfield
15.10Alex Stout26.85aSkyline
16.10Ryker Kang28.13aSkyline
17.9Derek Riegel29.00aSkyline
18.9Andrew Hall29.27aSkyline
19.9Spencer Gjording29.84aGarfield
20.9Eli Son29.97aSkyline
21.9Jack Welch30.04aSkyline
22.10Neal Moorthy30.11aSkyline
24.11Arlen Tsoi31.38aGarfield
10Brad ChewNTSkyline
10Garrett DiegelNTSkyline
10Noah DicksonNTSkyline
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamala Myres II52.70aGarfield
2.11Andrew Millett53.03aSkyline
3.12James Phillips54.74aGarfield
4.12William Jefferson55.00aGarfield
5.11Cody Hatfield57.44aSkyline
6.11Lorenzo Agogliati57.97aSkyline
7.10Israel Brown58.04aGarfield
8.10Jacob Barokas58.07aSkyline
9.10Janeil Alston1:01.63aGarfield
10.9Tai Warner1:02.43aGarfield
11.10Neal Moorthy1:05.40aSkyline
12.9Spencer Gjording1:09.97aGarfield
13.11Arlen Tsoi1:13.44aGarfield
9Thanh (Alan) HoNTGarfield
11Devin BinfordNTSkyline
10Noah DicksonNTSkyline
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Matthews1:59.10Skyline
2.10Brendan Long2:00.96Skyline
3.11Grant Uselman2:02.00Skyline
4.10Cameron Stanish2:09.36Garfield
5.11Chris Dailey2:20.39Garfield
6.10Noah Weinstein2:20.98Garfield
7.9Zachary Tully2:21.11Garfield
8.12Christopher Drazic2:21.65Skyline
9.11Chad Prybell2:21.89Skyline
10.11John Petersen2:24.01Garfield
11.9Kevin Zhao2:26.75Skyline
12.11Graham Garratt2:27.60Garfield
13.10Colin Bronsdon2:29.83Garfield
14.10Emmet Martin2:32.91Garfield
16.10Ryan Miller2:34.94Garfield
17.10Lorenzo Perella2:38.83Garfield
18.10Henry He2:41.91Garfield
11Joel JacobsNTGarfield
9Andrew BiehlNTGarfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Keegan Symmes4:23.74Skyline
2.11Jamie Coughlin4:24.35Garfield
3.12Ryan Peterson4:27.67Garfield
4.11Aaron Schlossman4:29.69Garfield
5.12Jamon Rogers4:31.62Skyline
6.10Cameron Stanish4:38.63Garfield
7.11Hunter Weiffenbach4:45.58Skyline
8.11Joel Jacobs4:48.08Garfield
9.10Benjamin Tonelli4:58.00Garfield
10.11John Petersen4:58.79Garfield
11.10Ryan Abrahamsen5:01.81Skyline
12.12Jared Moore5:03.89Garfield
13.11Chris Dailey5:06.60Garfield
14.10Alex Stout5:08.06Skyline
15.10Zach Willson5:09.64Skyline
16.11Chad Prybell5:12.57Skyline
17.10Carlos Perryman5:15.21Garfield
18.9Kevin Zhao5:15.78Skyline
20.9Zachary Tully5:18.94Garfield
21.11Zachary Christiansen5:19.79Skyline
22.11Graham Garratt5:22.95Garfield
23.11Matthew Koppe5:23.46Garfield
24.9Logan Cleary5:26.85Skyline
25.9Terrance Steenman5:30.18Skyline
26.10Colin Bronsdon5:31.76Garfield
27.10Noah Weinstein5:34.44Garfield
28.10Emmet Martin5:35.45Garfield
29.9Jack Welch5:36.25Skyline
30.10Lorenzo Perella5:37.13Garfield
31.10Fabian Gacayan5:38.66Garfield
32.9Damon Anderson5:39.39Skyline
33.9Gordon Hu5:41.56Skyline
34.12Eli McClintock-Shapiro5:46.42Garfield
35.9Marshall Smith5:47.27Garfield
36.10Henry He6:06.00Garfield
37.10Urie Jean-Louis6:12.14Garfield
9Andrew BiehlNTGarfield
11Andrew SchwartzNTGarfield
9Nicholas StrachNTSkyline
10Neal MoorthyNTSkyline
12Julian GarvueNTGarfield
10Garrett HuttonNTSkyline
10Ryan MillerNTGarfield
9Blake HallauerNTSkyline
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Dylan Hayes9:58.24Garfield
2.10Joey Nakao10:05.81Skyline
3.12Kevin Tidball10:11.64Skyline
4.10Joseph DeMatteo10:26.44Skyline
5.10Benjamin Tonelli10:56.86Garfield
6.11Joel Jacobs10:58.76Garfield
7.11Matthew Koppe11:54.58Garfield
8.10Fabian Gacayan12:13.76Garfield
9.10Carlos Perryman12:41.43Garfield
10.9Marshall Smith12:49.58Garfield
11.12Eli McClintock-Shapiro13:02.25Garfield
12.10Neal Moorthy15:20.59Skyline
11Andrew SchwartzNTGarfield
12Jared MooreNTGarfield
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Riley Herrera16.04aSkyline
2.10Griffin Stoddard16.54aGarfield
3.10Mohammed Jagana16.60aGarfield
4.12Russell Blanchard20.70aSkyline
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Griffin Stoddard44.26aGarfield
2.10Mohammed Jagana46.02aGarfield
3.9Thomas Kim47.43aSkyline
4.12Russell Blanchard51.23aSkyline
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Drew Matthews
Justin Mach
Blake Young
Trevor Barney
43.78aSkyline
2.-Darien Gates
Jamala Myres II
Benjamin Robaidek
Emannuel Sample
45.38aGarfield
-Korri Bland
Janeil Alston
Benjamin Robaidek
Lloyd Proctor
NTGarfield
-Relay Team NTGarfield
-Jacob Barokas
Bill Zheng
John Thomason
Andrew Hall
NTSkyline
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-James Phillips
Cameron Stanish
Jamala Myres II
William Jefferson
3:34.50Garfield
2.-Blake Young
Andrew Millett
Grant Uselman
Brendan Long
3:35.50Skyline
3.-Keegan Symmes
Hunter Weiffenbach
Cody Hatfield
Devin Binford
3:52.70Skyline
4.-Thomas Kim
Ryan Abrahamsen
Lorenzo Agogliati
Mingoo Kahng
4:00.80Skyline
-Darien Gates
Cameron Stanish
Israel Brown
Emannuel Sample
NTGarfield
-Korri Bland
Griffin Stoddard
Benjamin Robaidek
Kendall Shareef
NTGarfield
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon DeVita41-03.50Skyline
2.10Bryan Lee39-05.00Skyline
3.12Mathis Watson32-11.00Garfield
4.-Eric Wagner32-06.00Skyline
5.11Shane McAlhaney32-01.00Skyline
6.10Noah Knight30-09.50Garfield
7.9Stefano Agogliati26-04.00Skyline
8.10Elliott Chang26-01.00Skyline
9.10Cole Teller25-05.50Garfield
10.9Thanh (Alan) Ho24-10.50Garfield
11.10Jonathan Yee24-07.00Skyline
12.9Kevin Zhao24-02.00Skyline
14.9Samitra Moodliar21-06.00Skyline
15.9Gordon Hu17-00.50Skyline
12Kevin FukuharaNDGarfield
12Noah AndersonNDGarfield
10Brendan LongNDSkyline
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Bryan Lee139-02Skyline
2.11Garret Corlis120-00Skyline
3.12Mathis Watson99-06Garfield
4.10Noah Knight94-07Garfield
5.11Shane McAlhaney81-04Skyline
6.10Cole Teller72-08Garfield
7.10Jonathan Yee67-10Skyline
8.9Stefano Agogliati60-11Skyline
9.10Elliott Chang58-08Skyline
10.9Samitra Moodliar41-01Skyline
12Noah AndersonNDGarfield
12Kevin FukuharaNDGarfield
10Alex StoutNDSkyline
10Brendan LongNDSkyline
10Noah DicksonNDSkyline
-Eric WagnerNDSkyline
11Hunter WeiffenbachNDSkyline
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Ziebart167-02Skyline
2.11Garret Corlis138-01Skyline
3.12David Baron137-10Skyline
4.12Mathis Watson125-10Garfield
5.11Hunter Weiffenbach114-05Skyline
6.10Jonathan Yee87-06Skyline
7.10Cole Teller81-10Garfield
8.10Elliott Chang80-08Skyline
9.10Noah Knight79-08Garfield
10.9Thanh (Alan) Ho68-10Garfield
9Stefano AgogliatiNDSkyline
9Samitra MoodliarNDSkyline
10Noah DicksonNDSkyline
12Noah AndersonNDGarfield
12Kevin FukuharaNDGarfield
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Ryan Abrahamsen5-00.00Skyline
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jamala Myres II19-05.75Garfield
2.12Darien Gates18-10.00Garfield
3.11Trevor Barney18-03.25Skyline
4.10Brad Chew17-08.00Skyline
5.11Justin Mach16-09.00Skyline
6.10Israel Brown16-07.00Garfield
7.10Liam Albright-Wint15-10.50Garfield
8.10Jesse Hedman15-09.00Skyline
10Mohammed JaganaNDGarfield
10Gabriel Barrett-JacksonNDGarfield
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12William Jefferson39-04.25Garfield
2.10Brad Chew37-04.00Skyline
3.11Javin Nash-Harris36-11.00Garfield
4.10Mohammed Jagana36-10.00Garfield
5.11Garret Corlis36-03.75Skyline
12Lloyd ProctorNDGarfield
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elise Herrmannsfeldt12.94aGarfield
2.10Dorie Dalzell13.14aSkyline
3.11Kaylie Greninger13.21aSkyline
4.12Maddi Hutson13.24aSkyline
5.10Deja Dunn13.48aGarfield
6.10Aleeya Neal13.88aSkyline
7.11Anjali Grutzius14.22aSkyline
8.10Melanie Kim14.32aSkyline
9.10Alexandra Sasha Klezovich14.34aGarfield
10.10Allie Warfield14.49aSkyline
11.12Erin Doherty14.52aSkyline
12.10Marquis Henderson14.55aGarfield
13.10Monica Hill14.58aSkyline
14.12Shaunice Robinson14.78aGarfield
15.9Olga Esmeral14.95aSkyline
16.10Cailey Grembowski14.99aSkyline
17.9Isabella Heinreither15.05aSkyline
18.10Reme Esangbedo15.56aSkyline
19.10Sarika Ghangurde15.86aSkyline
20.9Lucillia Nkinsi16.05aSkyline
21.9Sarah Rosemount16.69aSkyline
10Marvina DavisNTGarfield
10Kara AldenNTSkyline
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaylie Greninger26.99aSkyline
2.12Elise Herrmannsfeldt27.56aGarfield
3.10Deja Dunn28.63aGarfield
4.12Erin Doherty29.83aSkyline
5.9Olga Esmeral29.86aSkyline
6.10Allie Warfield30.13aSkyline
7.10Marvina Davis30.43aGarfield
8.10Cailey Grembowski30.76aSkyline
9.10Alexandra Sasha Klezovich30.90aGarfield
10.10Reme Esangbedo32.26aSkyline
11.9Vienna Danyluk32.30aSkyline
12.11Kyla Berry33.33aSkyline
13.9Lucillia Nkinsi33.47aSkyline
9Sarah RosemountNTSkyline
10Sarika GhangurdeNTSkyline
12Shaunice RobinsonNTGarfield
10Aleeya NealNTSkyline
11Jacqueline LogsdonNTSkyline
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alexis Daugherty58.61aSkyline
2.10Dorie Dalzell1:01.00aSkyline
3.9Adelyn Rostomily1:04.35aGarfield
4.11Kyla Berry1:14.50aSkyline
5.10Alexandra Sasha Klezovich1:20.20aGarfield
12Shaunice RobinsonNTGarfield
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Maria Volodkevich2:23.27Skyline
2.9Mckenzie Deutsch2:28.83Skyline
3.9Emma Lower2:35.34Garfield
4.9Tori Fuller2:38.93Skyline
5.9Ana Mesenbring2:42.42Garfield
6.11Erin Murphy2:46.07Skyline
7.9Grace Corsi2:56.57Garfield
8.12Tamzin Atkins3:01.19Garfield
9.9Maria Cuevas3:09.35Garfield
9Emily UechiNTGarfield
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samantha Krahling5:18.98Skyline
2.11Caroline Sheffield5:20.22Garfield
3.11Kathryn Steele5:26.02Skyline
4.11Kendall Jones5:31.70Garfield
5.10Kayla Nancarrow5:51.70Skyline
6.9Emma Lower6:01.77Garfield
7.11Raisah Vesteinsdottir6:04.06Garfield
8.10Erin Bryar6:15.93Skyline
9.9Grace Corsi6:28.98Garfield
10.10Lucia Gruber6:30.39Skyline
11.12Tamzin Atkins6:34.96Garfield
12.10Emma Strand6:38.96Skyline
13.9Kendall Spencer6:44.02Skyline
14.11Caroline Cindric6:46.26Skyline
15.9Maria Cuevas7:34.09Garfield
16.10Ceceilia Too8:28.05Skyline
9Emily UechiNTGarfield
9Claire LawryNTGarfield
9Lily RosencrantzNTGarfield
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Caroline Sheffield11:54.95Garfield
2.10Caitlin McIlwain12:00.88Skyline
3.11Kendall Jones12:09.30Garfield
4.11Elise Pletcher12:12.71Skyline
5.9Natalie Neumiller12:19.73Skyline
6.11Christina Smith12:42.80Skyline
7.9Ana Mesenbring13:04.97Garfield
8.11Raisah Vesteinsdottir13:11.35Garfield
9Lily RosencrantzNTGarfield
9Claire LawryNTGarfield
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Geneva Ecola18.28Skyline
2.11Ashley Richardson19.49Skyline
3.10Marquis Henderson20.62Garfield
4.9Vienna Danyluk23.12Skyline
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ashley Richardson54.51Skyline
2.10Marquis Henderson59.75Garfield
3.9Isabella Heinreither1:00.49Skyline
4.9Vienna Danyluk1:01.59Skyline
11Jacqueline LogsdonNTSkyline
12Jendy EdgertonNTGarfield
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dorie Dalzell
Maddi Hutson
Aleeya Neal
Geneva Ecola
52.04aSkyline
2.-Marvina Davis
Alexandra Klezovich
Jendy Edgerton
Marquis Henderson
57.78aGarfield
-Nhautrey Brown
Elise Herrmannsfeldt
Adelyn Rostomily
Deja Dunn
DQGarfield
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Sydne Tingey
Lindsay Coutts
Aleeya Neal
Geneva Ecola
NTSkyline
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Elise Herrmannsfeldt
Nhautrey Brown
Deja Dunn
Adelyn Rostomily
4:27.00Garfield
2.-Tori Fuller
Samantha Krahling
Kathryn Steele
Caitlin McIlwain
4:35.20Skyline
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kara Alden29-03.50Skyline
2.10Kelly Garrett24-07.00Skyline
3.9Vaiva Snapkauskaite23-10.50Skyline
4.9Victoria Snitsar21-11.00Skyline
5.10Nikoline Alden20-10.00Skyline
6.10Alyssa King12-05.00Garfield
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kara Alden87-00Skyline
2.9Vaiva Snapkauskaite76-06Skyline
3.10Kelly Garrett71-09Skyline
4.10Nikoline Alden65-10Skyline
5.9Victoria Snitsar60-09Skyline
10Alyssa KingNDGarfield
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Kelly Garrett82-04Skyline
2.10Kara Alden63-06Skyline
3.9Vaiva Snapkauskaite62-11Skyline
4.10Nikoline Alden55-08Skyline
5.10Alyssa King28-07Garfield
9Victoria SnitsarNDSkyline
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sydne Tingey5-00.00Skyline
2.11Ashley Richardson4-10.00Skyline
3.11Lindsay Coutts4-08.00Skyline
4.12Devyn Butenko4-08.00Skyline
5.10Monica Hill4-06.00Skyline
6.12Jendy Edgerton4-04.00Garfield
10Alexis DaughertyNHSkyline
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.9Adelyn Rostomily7-01.00Garfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lindsay Coutts15-09.50Skyline
2.11Nhautrey Brown15-08.00Garfield
3.12Jendy Edgerton14-08.75Garfield
4.9Geneva Ecola14-01.00Skyline
5.10Cailey Grembowski13-00.50Skyline
6.10Monica Hill11-10.00Skyline
7.10Sarika Ghangurde11-03.00Skyline
8.10Melanie Kim11-02.75Skyline
9.9Lucillia Nkinsi10-03.50Skyline
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Marissa Fortier30-04.00Skyline
2.11Alexa Lowry29-09.00Skyline
3.12Devyn Butenko26-11.50Skyline
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington