Athletic.net Team Results Management

CCS Top 8 Classic

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Khalid Johnson10.82aSt Francis (Mountain...      
2.11Joey Sanfilippo10.82aBellarmine Prep      
3.11Julius Elzie10.96aAragon      
4.12Jourdan Soares10.99aGilroy      
5.12Johnny Beard11.06aPiedmont Hills      
6.12Joey Colucci11.07aBellarmine Prep      
7.11Ryan Severson11.07aValley Christian-SJ      
8.12Myles Holmes11.11aJefferson      
9.12Anthony Wang11.15aWestmont      
10.12Jirel Hipol11.17aMt Pleasant      
11.12Robbie McQuillin11.33aLos Gatos      
12.12Christopher Nguyen11.34aAdrian Wilcox      
13.12Cleveland Wallace11.37aOak Grove      
14.12Chad Baur11.39aJunipero Serra      
15.11Kahshan Greene11.48aSt Francis (Mountain...      
16.11Jalen Williams11.57aPiedmont Hills      
 
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Hakeem Mays11.24aWillow Glen      
2.10Kyle Orloff11.34aJunipero Serra      
3.Alex Hong11.56aSacred Heart      
4.10Vince Tromontozzi11.58aSt Ignatius      
5.10alex ho11.59aArchbishop Mitty      
6.9James Silva11.60aBellarmine Prep      
7.10Will Chilton11.65aPalma      
8.9Steven Koflanovich11.71aScotts Valley      
9.10Luis Rayas11.79aSan Jose Academy      
10.10Ryan Vong11.80aBellarmine Prep      
11.9Jacob Buenventura-Smith11.80aSt Ignatius      
12.10Faraaz Rashidi11.81aBurlingame      
13.10Cole Woodruff11.82aCrystal Springs Upla...      
14.10Dominic Bellotti11.83aBellarmine Prep      
15.10Grant Bush11.88aBellarmine Prep      
16.10David Theis11.94aWoodside Priory      
17.10Kyle Evans11.95aArchbishop Mitty      
18.10Alex Azevedo12.04aWatsonville      
19.9Jacob Hoekstra12.19aAbraham Lincoln      
--9Justin BorjonFSWoodside      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joey Sanfilippo21.97aBellarmine Prep      
2.12Myles Holmes22.19aJefferson      
3.11Sumit Minocha22.20aHarker      
4.12Johnny Beard22.29aPiedmont Hills      
5.12Joey Colucci22.34aBellarmine Prep      
6.11Nikolai Makarov22.52aBellarmine Prep      
7.12Travis McHugh22.57aBellarmine Prep      
8.Edward Lampkin22.70aSacred Heart      
9.12Robbie McQuillin22.76aLos Gatos      
10.12Lamar Cowans22.80aWatsonville      
11.12Mirco Gataric23.13aHomestead      
12.12Chad Baur23.16aJunipero Serra      
13.12Anthony Wang23.31aWestmont      
14.12Christopher Nguyen23.59aAdrian Wilcox      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Vince Tromontozzi23.22aSt Ignatius      
2.10Dominic Bellotti23.31aBellarmine Prep      
3.10Cody Giguiere23.32aScotts Valley      
4.10Kyle Orloff23.40aJunipero Serra      
5.10Will Chilton23.45aPalma      
6.10Faraaz Rashidi23.57aBurlingame      
7.Alex Hong23.68aSacred Heart      
8.10Luis Rayas23.88aSan Jose Academy      
9.9Steven Koflanovich23.95aScotts Valley      
10.10AJ King23.95aAnn Sobrato      
11.9Chris Lundy24.07aAdrian Wilcox      
12.9Graham Foster24.13aWatsonville      
13.10alex ho24.18aArchbishop Mitty      
14.10Marcus Lanovaz24.33aLos Gatos      
15.9Justin Borjon24.50aWoodside      
16.9Jacob Hoekstra24.51aAbraham Lincoln      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Kret49.44aSan Benito (Hollister)      
2.12Geoffrey Westerfield49.55aOverfelt      
3.Edward Lampkin49.87aSacred Heart      
4.12Di'jonn Williiams50.05aMenlo-Atherton      
5.12Travis McHugh50.14aBellarmine Prep      
6.11Gabe McAuley50.68aAptos      
7.12Taylor Lothman50.76aSan Benito (Hollister)      
8.12Mirco Gataric51.08aHomestead      
9.10Delshawn Mitchell51.12aAdrian Wilcox      
10.11Nikolai Makarov51.14aBellarmine Prep      
11.10Zach Plante51.26aMenlo-Atherton      
12.12Jonathan Cooper51.73aSan Lorenzo Valley      
13.11Daniel Sun52.20aLynbrook      
14.12Eric Griffen53.95aMonte Vista Christian      
15.11Isaiah Skelton54.40aCarmel      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Cody Giguiere51.71aScotts Valley      
2.10Gabe McLarnan51.94aSt Francis (Mountain...      
3.9Chris Lundy52.73aAdrian Wilcox      
4.9Eric Daetz53.45aMountain View      
5.10Davis Catolico53.58aLynbrook      
6.10Rahul Sirasao53.88aLeigh      
7.9Dylan Zorn54.02aLos Altos      
8.10Ben White54.03aPalma      
9.10Kento Nii54.19aLynbrook      
10.9Yousuf Laymoun54.53aSanta Clara      
11.10Peter Lucas54.55aPalma      
12.10Benjamin Glasstone54.82aSaratoga      
13.10Eric Sargis54.82aArchbishop Mitty      
14.10Will Rivera54.92aAragon      
15.10Elijah Pryse56.93aWoodside      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cody Johnson1:55.79aSan Lorenzo Valley      
2.11Ciaran Murphy1:56.83aSt Ignatius      
3.12Michael Hester1:56.97aMenlo-Atherton      
4.12Nikolai Solgaard1:57.08aPalo Alto      
5.12Nicholas Mantovani1:58.44aBellarmine Prep      
6.12Francisco Salvador1:58.47aAlisal      
7.11David Aguilar1:58.74aOak Grove      
8.11George Baier1:58.99aMenlo-Atherton      
9.12Chris Waschura1:59.74aWoodside      
10.12Atif Velagic1:59.80aSanta Clara      
11.10Jesus Covarrubias2:00.60aAdrian Wilcox      
12.12Bradley Afroilan2:00.93aBellarmine Prep      
13.12Arvind Rao2:01.06aMonta Vista      
14.11Grant Murphy2:01.16aMills      
15.10Brandon Sutton2:01.27aHomestead      
16.12Jordan Scandlyn2:01.79aMenlo-Atherton      
17.12Kevin Durney2:01.81aMills      
18.12Andrew Kuo2:02.46aLynbrook      
19.12Ryan Roberts2:03.20aHalf Moon Bay      
20.11Alexandre Chong2:03.85aPiedmont Hills      
21.12Raymond Prado2:05.04aAbraham Lincoln      
22.11Cameron Fast2:05.50aSt Francis (Mountain...      
23.12Alfredo Montes de Oca2:10.50aWillow Glen      
24.11Derek Tao2:11.15aWestmont      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Scott Edwards2:00.36aScotts Valley      
2.10James Gabbard2:01.19aLive Oak      
3.10Daniel Chiriaev2:02.52aProspect      
4.10Matt Myers2:02.75aMenlo      
5.9Ricardo Avila2:03.87aBellarmine Prep      
6.9Adam Greenlow2:04.21aBellarmine Prep      
7.10Rick Duenas2:04.33aSanta Clara      
8.10Ernesto Monarres2:05.63aOverfelt      
9.9Ross Corey2:06.48aWoodside Priory      
10.10Jason Lower2:07.00aJunipero Serra      
11.10Will Rice2:07.19aLeigh      
12.10Anand Rao2:07.31aMonta Vista      
13.9Andy Shen2:07.34aLynbrook      
14.10Johnny Trudelle2:07.58aWoodside Priory      
15.9Cameron Korb2:08.04aArchbishop Mitty      
16.10Sebastian Thiessen2:08.05aSanta Teresa      
17.9Rohan Choudhury2:08.12aMonta Vista      
18.10David Clark2:08.50aSt Francis (Mountain...      
19.10Daniel Hoffman2:08.84aMills      
20.10BRENDAN HUI2:09.12aMills      
21.10Leyland Kato2:09.43aArchbishop Riordan      
22.9Dayron Baynard2:09.56aPiedmont Hills      
23.9Daniel Cervantes2:09.96aAbraham Lincoln      
24.10Justin Erickson2:11.60aWillow Glen      
25.10Christian Yang2:11.66aWestmont      
26.9Henry Kwock2:14.92aLos Altos      
27.10Alex Barreira2:17.93aLos Altos      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sean Davis4:13.51aValley Christian-SJ      
2.11Yohaness Estifanos4:13.81aMilpitas      
3.12Adrian Hinojosa4:16.30aBellarmine Prep      
4.12Francisco Salvador4:19.71aAlisal      
5.12Grant Foster4:21.28aLos Gatos      
6.12Michael Hester4:24.09aMenlo-Atherton      
7.12Jack Bordoni4:24.64aBellarmine Prep      
8.11Grant Murphy4:24.94aMills      
9.10R.J. Collins4:27.29aSan Benito (Hollister)      
10.12Mitch Martin4:27.63aHalf Moon Bay      
11.12Nick Hicks4:28.40aSan Lorenzo Valley      
12.12Sam Hales4:28.60aKing City      
12Chris Waschura4:29aWoodside      
13.12Chris Waschura4:29.63aWoodside      
14.12Jordan Scandlyn4:29.77aMenlo-Atherton      
15.10Hakeem O'Neal4:30.33aHomestead      
16.12Andrew Kuo4:30.57aLynbrook      
17.11Richard Guzikowski4:31.44aArchbishop Mitty      
18.12Alexander Stanford4:31.71aHomestead      
19.12Jack Beckwith4:32.67aMenlo-Atherton      
20.11Joey Berriatua4:33.55aJunipero Serra      
21.11Aaron Walker4:33.80aLos Gatos      
22.12Colin Mack4:34.87aSt Francis (Mountain...      
23.12Landis MacMillan4:34.90aSan Lorenzo Valley      
24.12Ben Wagner4:36.58aLos Gatos      
25.10Cooper Sloan4:44.45aHomestead      
26.12Peter Anthony4:44.74aCupertino      
27.11Ari Ruben4:46.70aLos Gatos      
28.12Thomas Anthony4:49.63aCupertino      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jose Pina4:36.04aAbraham Lincoln      
2.10Matt Myers4:36.59aMenlo      
3.9Chris Foster4:38.08aLos Gatos      
4.10Kalum Bergstrom4:39.79aLive Oak      
5.9Edgar Bonilla4:41.52aKing City      
6.9Miles Meijer4:41.61aBellarmine Prep      
7.9Ricardo Romero4:42.59aOverfelt      
8.10Steven Velarde4:42.83aSan Benito (Hollister)      
9.10Jack Herrera4:42.91aAragon      
10.10Chris Tiran4:42.92aAptos      
11.10Sebastian Thiessen4:43.18aSanta Teresa      
12.10Jacob Hicks4:43.32aSan Lorenzo Valley      
13.10Ken Kudo4:43.74aCupertino      
14.10Jorge Figueroa4:43.93aAlisal      
15.10Giorgio Liantono4:45.42aHomestead      
16.9Ben Haderle4:45.81aLos Gatos      
17.10Sami Alsamman4:46.34aJunipero Serra      
18.10Adrian Esqueda4:46.63aSan Benito (Hollister)      
19.10David Dalton4:46.91aBellarmine Prep      
20.10Preston Lam4:48.67aCrystal Springs Upla...      
21.10Dominic Pinterelli4:49.60aHalf Moon Bay      
22.9Ricardo Avila4:50.04aBellarmine Prep      
23.10Matt Abernathy4:50.50aSan Lorenzo Valley      
24.9Ashish Bhusal4:52.08aHomestead      
25.10Rohit Sarathy4:52.45aLynbrook      
26.9Tom Sanders4:53.39aLynbrook      
27.10Zachary Patti4:55.25aMonta Vista      
28.9Ben Osipow4:55.75aSt Ignatius      
29.10Leyland Kato4:56.72aArchbishop Riordan      
30.10Johnny Trudelle4:56.98aWoodside Priory      
31.9Eli Young4:57.25aSan Lorenzo Valley      
32.9Dayron Baynard4:57.36aPiedmont Hills      
33.10Markus Gueglar4:58.10aMenlo-Atherton      
34.10Fernando Gonzalez5:00.70aAlisal      
35.9Danny Escobar5:01.29aBurlingame      
36.10Chris Jacobson5:01.88aHalf Moon Bay      
37.10Dane Tippett5:03.82aLos Altos      
38.10Tyler Lazar5:04.06aBellarmine Prep      
39.10Sean Andersen5:11.99aScotts Valley      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Yohaness Estifanos9:08.06aMilpitas      
2.12Michael McCabe9:10.77aWillow Glen      
3.11Richard Ho9:13.41aLeland      
4.11Rory Beyer9:21.03aAragon      
5.11Miguel Vasquez9:29.80aAndrew Hill      
6.11Charles DeAnda9:31.26aBellarmine Prep      
7.12Grant Foster9:34.38aLos Gatos      
8.9Steven Sum9:34.72aSaratoga      
9.11Raymond Meijer9:35.74aBellarmine Prep      
10.11Ryan Corvese9:38.77aAnn Sobrato      
11.12Jack Beckwith9:40.39aMenlo-Atherton      
12.12Nick Hicks9:44.07aSan Lorenzo Valley      
13.12Esteban Valencia9:46.86aBellarmine Prep      
14.11Justin Carrancho9:48.52aWatsonville      
15.12Kevin Bishop9:48.94aMonta Vista      
16.12Kevin Staatz9:49.27aMountain View      
17.11Jacob Calvillo9:50.63aLeland      
18.12Bassuini Michael9:51.78aWillow Glen      
19.11John Lovegren9:52.11aMenlo-Atherton      
20.12Carsten Stann9:58.84aJunipero Serra      
21.12Landis MacMillan10:02.02aSan Lorenzo Valley      
22.12Gordon Dickson10:02.76aMills      
23.12Peter Anthony10:02.99aCupertino      
24.12Omar Vasquez10:07.99aSan Benito (Hollister)      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jose Pina9:46.12aAbraham Lincoln      
2.10Logan Marshall9:55.26aHalf Moon Bay      
3.10Matt Seidel10:00.71aBellarmine Prep      
4.10Justin Barry10:01.44aBellarmine Prep      
5.10Jacob Hicks10:07.64aSan Lorenzo Valley      
6.9Edgar Bonilla10:09.53aKing City      
7.9Tucker Meijer10:14.20aBellarmine Prep      
8.Brendan Foti10:14.32aSacred Heart      
9.9Alex Sasser10:14.84aBellarmine Prep      
10.10Josh Pleva10:16.87aBellarmine Prep      
11.9Corey Gonzales10:19.72aHarker      
12.10Giorgio Liantono10:24.74aHomestead      
13.10Andrew Blankley10:34.85aBellarmine Prep      
14.10Jack Herrera10:36.07aAragon      
15.10Ramon Gomez10:36.62aBellarmine Prep      
16.10Rohit Sarathy10:37.22aLynbrook      
17.10Sean McCarthy10:39.05aLeland      
18.10David Moreno10:40.64aLeigh      
19.10Gautam Sowda10:41.19aLeland      
20.10Raul Moreno10:41.62aLeigh      
21.9Samuel Blake10:48.54aWestmont      
22.9Tom Sanders10:54.62aLynbrook      
 
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Devin Hinson9.31aPalma      
2.10Afari La-Anyane9.36aLive Oak      
3.10John Zhao9.56aCupertino      
4.10Leo-Paul Cremoux9.86aMountain View      
5.10Demetrius Carbin9.92aMt Pleasant      
6.10Liam Richardson10.16aAragon      
7.9Andre De Leon10.23aSt Ignatius      
8.10Chris Follett10.31aMonte Vista Christian      
9.9Brian Yeager10.54aLos Altos      
10.9Michael Chen10.56aMilpitas      
11.Chad Brady10.77aSacred Heart      
12.9Nico Mcmurray10.87aArchbishop Mitty      
13.10Jorge Aguayo11.03aSan Benito (Hollister)      
14.10Raam Nachiappan11.33aLynbrook      
15.10Omar Guzman11.39aAlisal      
 
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kamara (Kc) Biawogi14.54aProspect      
2.12Cameron Vaca14.62aArchbishop Mitty      
3.12Stephen Dorsey14.96aMonterey      
4.12Mathew Nelson15.30aMt Pleasant      
5.11Jalen Wright15.41aBellarmine Prep      
6.Nico Robinson15.42aSacred Heart      
7.12Martin Ettema15.63aChristopher      
8.12Kevin Nguyen15.97aBellarmine Prep      
9.11Josh Messina15.98aMt Pleasant      
10.12Matt Duell16.07aLeigh      
11.12Lucas Haro16.16aSan Benito (Hollister)      
12.12Chris Allen16.16aSt Francis (Mountain...      
13.12Peter Vatavuk16.32aWestmont      
14.11Brian Tobias16.38aSan Benito (Hollister)      
15.11Dantori Reeves16.78aMt Pleasant      
16.11Ethan Chiou17.34aLynbrook      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kamara (Kc) Biawogi38.20aProspect      
2.12Cameron Vaca38.37aArchbishop Mitty      
3.12Stephen Dorsey39.53aMonterey      
4.12Adrian Valdez40.82aSoledad      
5.12Stefan Lemak41.19aMountain View      
6.Nico Robinson41.21aSacred Heart      
7.11Nick Marquez41.32aPalma      
8.12Dillon Haysbert41.81aWillow Glen      
9.11Ethan Chiou42.36aLynbrook      
10.12Matt Duell42.65aLeigh      
11.12Benson Mach42.78aAndrew Hill      
12.11Kadri Green43.70aMenlo-Atherton      
13.12Kevin Nguyen47.83aBellarmine Prep      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Devin Hinson40.72aPalma      
2.10Omar Guzman42.86aAlisal      
3.10Afari La-Anyane43.01aLive Oak      
4.9Nico Mcmurray43.71aArchbishop Mitty      
5.9Michael Chen43.72aMilpitas      
6.10Raam Nachiappan44.49aLynbrook      
7.10Raymond Silver44.63aWatsonville      
8.9Christian Llamas44.95aWillow Glen      
9.10Liam Richardson45.58aAragon      
10.10Joel Reynada45.64aMenlo-Atherton      
11.Chad Brady45.71aSacred Heart      
12.10Patrick Mullins45.92aMills      
13.9Andre De Leon45.92aSt Ignatius      
14.10Bret Rodriguez45.99aAptos      
15.9Young Jean Han46.24aMonta Vista      
16.10Steven Lai48.51aSanta Teresa      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 42.04aBellarmine Prep      
2.-Relay Team 42.75aPalo Alto      
3.-Relay Team 42.81aOak Grove      
4.-Relay Team 43.21aSt Francis (Mountain...      
5.-Relay Team 43.39aAragon      
6.-Relay Team 43.50aAdrian Wilcox      
7.-Relay Team 43.89aAptos      
8.-Relay Team 44.00aMenlo-Atherton      
9.-Relay Team 44.22aWestmont      
10.-Relay Team 44.23aPiedmont Hills      
11.-Jonny Cooper
Sid Chi
Billy Mullins
Lucas Sinnott
44.23aSan Lorenzo Valley      
12.-Relay Team 44.57aSan Benito (Hollister)      
13.-Relay Team 44.72aLos Altos      
14.-Relay Team 45.41aMilpitas      
15.-Hector Jimenez
Benjamin Carmona
Joseph Rudoph Montesclaros
Estevan Zamora
47.36aAlisal      
16.-Relay Team 47.95aWoodside      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 44.62aPalma      
2.-Relay Team 45.00aBellarmine Prep      
3.-Relay Team 45.19aSt Ignatius      
4.-Relay Team 45.55aArchbishop Mitty      
5.-Relay Team 46.36aWatsonville      
6.Relay Team46.37aSacred Heart Cathedr...      
7.-Relay Team 46.43aJunipero Serra      
8.-Relay Team 46.58aMt Pleasant      
9.-Relay Team 46.61aLos Gatos      
10.-Relay Team 46.80aWestmont      
11.-Kjell Johnson
Alex Kanter
Christian Collen
Duncan Mackie
46.83aSan Lorenzo Valley      
12.-Relay Team 47.45aMilpitas      
13.-Relay Team 47.62aLos Altos      
14.-Relay Team 48.08aLive Oak      
---Relay Team DQAptos      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:22.08aBellarmine Prep      
2.-Relay Team 3:25.14aMenlo-Atherton      
3.-Relay Team 3:25.43aAdrian Wilcox      
4.-Relay Team 3:25.74aOak Grove      
5.-Jonny Cooper
Lucas Sinnott
Billy Mullins
Cody Johnson
3:25.81aSan Lorenzo Valley      
6.-Relay Team 3:26.46aSan Benito (Hollister)      
7.-Relay Team 3:29.75aMountain View      
8.-Relay Team 3:30.37aAragon      
9.-Relay Team 3:32.71aSt Francis (Mountain...      
10.-Relay Team 3:33.96aPiedmont Hills      
11.-Estevan Zamora
Marquise Martinez
Francisco Salvador
Benjamin Carmona
3:34.23aAlisal      
12.-Relay Team 3:34.43aMonta Vista      
13.-Relay Team 3:36.63aNorth Monterey County      
14.-Relay Team 3:37.30aMills      
15.-Relay Team 3:39.17aLynbrook      
16.-Relay Team 3:48.60aLos Gatos      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:35.05aBellarmine Prep      
2.-Relay Team 3:36.82aPalma      
3.-Relay Team 3:38.15aLive Oak      
4.-Relay Team 3:38.97aLynbrook      
5.-Relay Team 3:39.71aJunipero Serra      
6.-Relay Team 3:42.29aSt Francis (Mountain...      
7.-Relay Team 3:42.99aMills      
8.-Relay Team 3:45.53aLos Gatos      
9.Relay Team3:46.17aSacred Heart Cathedr...      
10.-Relay Team 3:46.25aMenlo-Atherton      
11.-Relay Team 3:46.40aAptos      
12.-Relay Team 3:47.37aAragon      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Leach52-00.00Carmel      
2.11Jonathan Beering50-11.25Junipero Serra      
3.11Kevin Blohm50-10.00St Ignatius      
4.12Theodore King49-02.25Valley Christian-SJ      
5.11Alex Sosa48-03.00Bellarmine Prep      
6.11Nico Aimonetti47-06.25Los Gatos      
7.12Luke Longinotti46-11.50Junipero Serra      
8.10Luis Macial46-06.75Willow Glen      
9.10Joseph Ilaoa44-07.50Homestead      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jephta Zapata51-09.00Mills      
2.10Francisco Gutierrez48-07.00San Benito (Hollister)      
3.10Justin Lee47-06.00St Francis (Mountain...      
4.10Jonathan Servin46-04.50North Monterey County      
5.10Billy Sapp45-03.00Junipero Serra      
6.10Alex Lee44-01.50St Francis (Mountain...      
7.10Eric Theil43-11.50Mountain View      
8.10Jack Casarez43-11.00St Francis (Mountain...      
9.10Vincent Ko40-03.50Mills      
10.10Albert Hurrell38-04.00Junipero Serra      
11.10Salesio Langi37-06.00Mills      
12.10Holden Mackey36-07.50St Francis (Mountain...      
13.9Elton Xue36-07.00Mills      
14.10Sergio Ramos34-02.50Oak Grove      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Joseph Ilaoa169-07Homestead      
2.12Cody Bickham166-06St Francis (Mountain...      
3.11Kevin Blohm158-07St Ignatius      
4.12Ken Hampel150-01Mountain View      
5.10Luis Macial147-00Willow Glen      
6.12Alex Yerena139-01Aptos      
7.11Connor Church137-02Homestead      
8.10Dustin Samms136-08Aptos      
9.12Tim Gottlieb133-03Los Gatos      
10.11Jason Nicholls132-08Santa Teresa      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jephta Zapata129-07Mills      
2.10Billy Sapp127-05Junipero Serra      
3.10Francisco Gutierrez115-06San Benito (Hollister)      
4.10Dominic Rodriguez115'03Aptos      
5.10Victor Cruz108-09Santa Teresa      
6.10Travis Eitel107-09Leigh      
7.10Eric Theil107-03Mountain View      
8.10Brian Twiggs102-04Mountain View      
9.10Albert Hurrell96-03Junipero Serra      
10.10Sergio Ramos90-06Oak Grove      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Dorsey6-04.00Monterey      
2.12Daniel Carlson6-02.00St Francis (Mountain...      
2.12Trevor Priest6-02.00Santa Teresa      
4.12Ricky Rivera6-00.00Yerba Buena      
6.12Adrian Valdez5-10.00Soledad      
7.11Alex Garratt5-08.00San Benito (Hollister)      
--12Sean ReillyNHBellarmine Prep      
--11Andrew HodgesNHBellarmine Prep      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jack Weeks6-00.00Leland      
2.10Daniel Onuoha6-00.00Santa Teresa      
3.10Raymond Silver6-00.00Watsonville      
4.10Leo-Paul Cremoux6-00.00Mountain View      
5.10Chase Pacheco5-10.00Palma      
6.10Marcus Tran5-10.00Yerba Buena      
7.10Cameron Peters5-10.00Bellarmine Prep      
8.10Kalum Bergstrom5-06.00Live Oak      
--10Michael EvansNHBellarmine Prep      
--10Kasem GreenNHWatsonville      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick Hughes15-06.00Los Gatos      
2.12Luis Magana14-00.00Gilroy      
3.12Austin Decker14-00.00North Monterey County      
4.12Alex Benko13-06.00Scotts Valley      
4.11Aaron Macanerney13-06.00Aptos      
6.12Chris Serrano13-00.00Mt Pleasant      
7.11Jason Nicholls12-06.00Santa Teresa      
8.11Michael O'Neill12-06.00Bellarmine Prep      
9.12Ian Proulx12-06.00Menlo-Atherton      
10.12Kyle Capuli12-06.00St Ignatius      
11.12Kyle Johnson11-00.00Santa Teresa      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jon Stofer12-00.00Bellarmine Prep      
2.10Chris Sosa11-06.00Mt Pleasant      
3.10Mark Nicholas11-06.00Mt Pleasant      
4.9Zachary Nichols11-06.00Branham      
5.10Alex Andrighetto10-06.00St Francis (Mountain...      
5.10Jack Gaul10-06.00St Ignatius      
7.10Dominic Chavarria10-06.00Westmoor      
8.10Dominic Ferrari10-06.00Junipero Serra      
9.10Michael Clement10-06.00St Francis (Mountain...      
10.12Cody Kelly10-00.00Westmont      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Dorsey22-06.75Monterey      
2.12Dubem Awuzie22-06.25Oak Grove      
3.12Ricky Strehlow21-06.00Adrian Wilcox      
4.11Julius Elzie21-05.00Aragon      
5.Nico Robinson21-03.50Sacred Heart      
6.12Marcus Harrell21-03.25Christopher      
7.12Jirel Hipol21-03.00Mt Pleasant      
8.12Myles Holmes21-01.25Jefferson      
9.11Chidobe Awuzi20-06.50Oak Grove      
10.11Marcus Washington20-00.25Palma      
11.11Arturo Basurto18-09.75Willow Glen      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Grant Bush20-10.50Bellarmine Prep      
2.10Ryan Vong20-10.00Bellarmine Prep      
3.9Mack Hesson20-03.00Harbor      
4.10Branden Wong19-03.00Adrian Wilcox      
5.10Larry Hsu19-02.50Monte Vista Christian      
6.10Kyle Orloff19-01.25Junipero Serra      
7.10James Marshall18-07.50Scotts Valley      
8.9Chris Honda18-03.00Monte Vista Christian      
8.10Marcus Lanovaz18-03.00Los Gatos      
10.10Andrew Lee18-01.25Lynbrook      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ricky Strehlow47-03.00Adrian Wilcox      
2.12Dubem Awuzie45-11.00Oak Grove      
3.12Jirel Hipol44-02.50Mt Pleasant      
4.12Tan Nguyen42-11.25Piedmont Hills      
5.12Epie Sona42-06.75Bellarmine Prep      
6.11Grant Shorin41-09.50Palo Alto      
7.12Raymond Rondez41-08.25Monte Vista Christian      
8.12Floatie Tran41-02.25Archbishop Mitty      
9.12Jonathan Gutteriez40-07.50Alisal      
10.11Dante Ambrosini40-02.50Monte Vista Christian      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Davis Catolico42-09.75Lynbrook      
2.10Demetrius Carbin42-06.50Mt Pleasant      
3.10Ryan Vong41-10.00Bellarmine Prep      
4.10Drew Russert41-00.00Mountain View      
5.10Kasem Green40-06.50Watsonville      
6.10James Gabbard40-03.00Live Oak      
7.10Chris Lewis40-02.00St Francis (Mountain...      
8.9Jonah Underwood40-00.00Bellarmine Prep      
9.10John Zhao39-10.00Cupertino      
10.9Chester Hernaz39-06.00Mt Pleasant      
11.9Marquis Adkins38-00.00Mills      
12.10Noah Schneider37-11.50Menlo-Atherton      
13.10Eloy Fernandez37-11.00Lynbrook      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Cline11.95aLeigh      
2.11Rachel Staab12.42aLos Gatos      
3.12Catherine Li12.46aLos Altos      
4.10Greta Wagner12.47aLos Gatos      
5.11Kendra Bonsall12.50aSoquel      
6.11Sarah Williams12.57aLeigh      
7.9Tegan McGrady12.68aSanta Teresa      
8.10Karla Bugtong12.90aSt Ignatius      
9.Taylor Walker-Wimberly12.95aNotre Dame (      
10.9Krysta Korpontinos12.97aMountain View      
11.11Savanna Wilson12.99aSan Benito (Hollister)      
12.11Julia Estill12.99aAptos      
13.12Le Nae Stevens13.00aSan Benito (Hollister)      
14.11Mary Ellen Bradley13.01aValley Christian-SJ      
15.11Taylor Griffin13.06aSanta Teresa      
16.9Abby Taussig13.35aWoodside      
17.9Brianna Cheeks13.36aSt Francis (Mountain...      
18.9Maddy Warman13.39aWoodside      
11Stephanie Cenini13.47aWoodside      
19.11Stephanie Cerini13.47aWoodside      
20.12Madeline Gray13.54aMilpitas      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Cline24.68aLeigh      
2.11Miriam Ekwuru25.16aOverfelt      
3.10Skylar Fenton25.31aSt Ignatius      
4.9Timarya Baynard25.52aPiedmont Hills      
5.9Tegan McGrady25.56aSanta Teresa      
6.10Hannah Chen25.69aLos Gatos      
7.11Rachel Staab25.82aLos Gatos      
8.11Isabelle Connell25.85aHarker      
9.11Marisa Padilla25.87aSt Francis (Mountain...      
10.9D'Airrien Jackson25.94aAdrian Wilcox      
11.10Jessica Root26.47aAnn Sobrato      
12.12Catherine Carpenter26.49aMenlo-Atherton      
13.11Taylor Griffin26.51aSanta Teresa      
14.12Regina Fitzpatrick26.52aMercy (Burlingame)      
15.11Sarah Williams26.74aLeigh      
16.12Chelsey Kalata26.74aGilroy      
17.11Taylor Hall26.81aMountain View      
18.11Julia Estill26.92aAptos      
19.12Rachel Bolton27.07aHomestead      
20.11Maura Forbush27.48aSan Benito (Hollister)      
21.9Maddy Warman27.51aWoodside      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Miriam Ekwuru57.05aOverfelt      
2.9Timarya Baynard57.74aPiedmont Hills      
3.11Marisa Padilla57.99aSt Francis (Mountain...      
4.11Isabelle Connell58.73aHarker      
5.11Linda Delgado58.75aNorth Monterey County      
6.9D'Airrien Jackson58.75aAdrian Wilcox      
7.10Jeanine Noordam58.80aPioneer      
8.Ebony McKeever58.98aSacred Heart      
9.10Samantha D'Acchioli59.86aLeland      
10.12Catherine Carpenter1:00.03aMenlo-Atherton      
11.9Hayley Herberg1:00.53aScotts Valley      
12.10Madeline Price1:00.57aMenlo      
13.12Amanda Tam1:00.69aLynbrook      
14.11Maura Forbush1:00.86aSan Benito (Hollister)      
15.11Jennifer Housek1:01.26aSan Lorenzo Valley      
16.12Regina Fitzpatrick1:01.36aMercy (Burlingame)      
17.12Madeline Diaz1:01.82aSoquel      
18.12Courtney Destaillates1:02.35aAptos      
19.11Sara Delucchi1:02.65aMercy (Burlingame)      
20.10Jessi Pfeifer1:03.29aSan Benito (Hollister)      
21.11Jung Wu1:03.51aLeigh      
22.9Gabriela Sanfilippo1:07.03aPresentation      
--12Asheley BambergDNFAndrew Hill      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Maddy Warman1:03aWoodside      
11Stephanie Cenini1:05aWoodside      
11Demi Latham1:06aWoodside      
9Abby Taussig1:10aWoodside      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nikki Hiltz2:09.71aAptos      
2.10Anna Maxwell2:11.69aSan Lorenzo Valley      
3.11Kylie Goo2:12.58aWestmoor      
4.12Allison Sturges2:15.64aMountain View      
5.12Bryana Avalos2:17.77aAbraham Lincoln      
6.11Claire Bowie2:18.56aLos Altos      
7.Alex Lathos2:19.92aNotre Dame (      
8.12Regan Dyer2:20.23aSanta Clara      
9.12Kayla Knapp2:21.76aLos Gatos      
10.9Bianca Bryant2:22.24aPiedmont Hills      
11.10Jeanine Noordam2:22.54aPioneer      
12.9Angella Qian2:23.64aMonta Vista      
13.11Erin Hazel2:25.28aWestmont      
14.10Abby Sherman2:25.63aSan Lorenzo Valley      
15.10Taylor Fortnam2:26.23aMenlo-Atherton      
16.9Giovanna Raffin2:27.35aLeland      
17.10Kylee Kiesow2:29.48aWillow Glen      
18.11Olivia Gonzalez2:30.18aScotts Valley      
19.9Hannah Allen2:30.64aHomestead      
20.11Ameena Tawakol2:31.00aHomestead      
21.9Jasmine Moreno2:31.85aLeigh      
22.9Allie Dyer2:31.87aLos Gatos      
23.11Kylie Cleveland2:42.73aSanta Teresa      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nikki Hiltz4:47.64aAptos      
2.10Anna Maxwell4:52.89aSan Lorenzo Valley      
3.12Allison Sturges4:58.03aMountain View      
4.11Vanessa Estrada5:00.77aSan Benito (Hollister)      
5.12Lauren Croshaw5:04.18aAragon      
6.9Kaila Gibson5:08.31aSoquel      
7.11Danielle Katz5:12.95aLos Gatos      
8.11Maya Weigel5:15.79aMountain View      
9.10Clare Peabody5:17.53aAptos      
10.12Abby Blake5:18.08aWestmont      
11.10Kylee Kiesow5:18.19aWillow Glen      
12.11Maura Forbush5:18.80aSan Benito (Hollister)      
13.9Hannah Allen5:21.61aHomestead      
14.10Hannah Wood5:22.07aPresentation      
15.9Yulisa Abundis5:23.47aAptos      
16.12Madeline Roemer5:23.62aSt Francis (Mountain...      
17.11Jordan Chase5:25.02aMercy (Burlingame)      
18.9Amy Quinones5:25.67aSan Benito (Hollister)      
19.10Abby Sherman5:25.93aSan Lorenzo Valley      
20.10Claudia Tischler5:26.43aHarker      
21.11Ragini Bhattacharya5:26.54aHarker      
22.10Kylie Freeburg5:27.39aHalf Moon Bay      
23.12Abby Utic5:28.31aScotts Valley      
24.11Ameena Tawakol5:30.93aHomestead      
25.11Shaelyn Silverman5:32.73aLynbrook      
26.9Erin Chessin5:35.99aLos Gatos      
27.11Jackie Stanger5:39.22aAptos      
28.10Jessica Xu5:41.63aValley Christian-SJ      
 
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Vanessa Fraser10:28.63aScotts Valley      
2.11Vanessa Estrada10:52.76aSan Benito (Hollister)      
3.12Anna Welsh11:08.65aMonterey      
4.9Kaila Gibson11:09.85aSoquel      
5.12Lalida Maokhamphiou11:17.20aAdrian Wilcox      
6.10Claire MacMillan11:19.02aSan Lorenzo Valley      
7.12Abby Blake11:23.40aWestmont      
8.10Melissa Reed11:25.81aMountain View      
9.9Jenny Xu11:25.91aMonta Vista      
10.11Kinsie Prokopakis11:31.67aAdrian Wilcox      
11.9Jessica Germany11:38.69aSan Lorenzo Valley      
12.11Alyssa Johnson11:45.03aLeland      
13.Sophia Cannata-Bowman11:51.90aSacred Heart      
14.10Jessica Jensen11:53.89aSan Lorenzo Valley      
15.10Taylor Fortnam11:55.27aMenlo-Atherton      
16.12Samantha Garcia11:56.72aEvergreen Valley      
17.9Grace Ling12:03.37aLynbrook      
18.10Lauren Shlee12:31.01aWillow Glen      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cydney Leath15.08aMt Pleasant      
2.11Jessica Davis15.26aKing City      
3.Omalara Adenuga15.67aNotre Dame (      
4.11Summer Vance15.98aLos Gatos      
5.10Carly Heffernan16.18aLos Gatos      
6.11Samantha Una Dia16.22aGilroy      
7.12Eleni Fkiaras16.40aLeland      
8.11Danielle Tatum16.52aLos Gatos      
9.12Alyana Nicolas16.62aMt Pleasant      
10.10Darby McFall17.23aScotts Valley      
11.12Ranae Maloney17.24aScotts Valley      
12.12Stacy Ma17.50aPiedmont Hills      
13.12Jacqueline Lamb17.88aMilpitas      
14.9Jacqueline Yago18.80aAnn Sobrato      
15.11Mara McKown19.20aMountain View      
16.12Christine Dizon21.42aJefferson      
 
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Davis44.92aKing City      
2.12Eleni Fkiaras45.27aLeland      
3.12Ranae Maloney45.86aScotts Valley      
4.10Carly Heffernan47.09aLos Gatos      
5.10Greer Chrisman47.21aBurlingame      
6.11Summer Vance47.59aLos Gatos      
7.11Munoz Kiana48.46aMt Pleasant      
8.11Danielle Tatum48.47aLos Gatos      
9.Jackie Tarsitano48.50aNotre Dame (      
10.Juliana Mount48.57aNotre Dame (      
11.12Michelle Pham48.61aEvergreen Valley      
12.10Kolisa Nhlapo48.75aMountain View      
13.9Alethea Ball50.83aScotts Valley      
14.11Mara McKown51.22aMountain View      
15.12Jacqueline Lamb51.30aMilpitas      
16.11Samantha Una Dia51.46aGilroy      
17.Maria Lara51.49aSacred Heart      
18.9Megan O'Brien51.53aMilpitas      
19.10Katie Wilkinson52.46aPioneer      
20.12Bernice Onuoha52.53aSanta Teresa      
21.9Pamela Emanuel54.36aWillow Glen      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 48.64aLos Gatos      
2.-Relay Team 48.91aValley Christian-SJ      
3.-Relay Team 49.27aLeigh      
4.-Relay Team 49.57aSoquel      
5.-Relay Team 49.63aSt Ignatius      
6.-Relay Team 49.78aMountain View      
7.-Relay Team 49.95aPalo Alto      
8.-Relay Team 49.98aSanta Teresa      
9.Relay Team50.52aSacred Heart Cathedr...      
10.-Relay Team 50.77aAdrian Wilcox      
11.-Relay Team 50.83aMenlo-Atherton      
12.-Le Nae Stevens
Savanna Wilson
Jessi Pfeifer
Simone Cooper
50.95aSan Benito (Hollister)      
13.-Relay Team 51.04aPresentation      
14.-Relay Team 51.08aSt Francis (Mountain...      
15.-Relay Team 51.21aAptos      
16.-Relay Team 51.45aAragon      
17.-Relay Team 51.47aMenlo      
18.-Relay Team 51.52aMilpitas      
19.-Relay Team 51.89aAnn Sobrato      
20.-Relay Team 52.61aWoodside      
21.Relay Team52.94aNotre Dame (San Jose)      
22.-Marites Ongy
Maribel Ortega
Graciela Belmontes
Rubie Sugabo
53.32aAlisal      
---Relay Team DQScotts Valley      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:58.48aLos Gatos      
2.-Relay Team 3:58.73aSt Ignatius      
3.-Relay Team 4:00.45aAptos      
4.-Relay Team 4:02.32aScotts Valley      
5.-Samantha D'Acchioli
Lauren Kuechle
Giovanna Raffin
Eleni Fkiaras
4:03.45aLeland      
6.-Relay Team 4:05.16aMenlo-Atherton      
7.-Relay Team 4:06.02aValley Christian-SJ      
8.-Relay Team 4:06.57aAragon      
9.-Jennifer Housek
Claire MacMillan
Anna Maxwell
Abby Sherman
4:06.84aSan Lorenzo Valley      
10.-Relay Team 4:08.46aMenlo      
11.Relay Team4:08.68aSacred Heart Cathedr...      
12.-Relay Team 4:09.16aNorth Monterey County      
13.-Relay Team 4:10.48aSanta Teresa      
14.-Relay Team 4:10.71aMills      
15.-Jessi Pfeifer
Maura Forbush
Amy Quinones
Vanessa Estrada
4:12.09aSan Benito (Hollister)      
16.-Relay Team 4:12.51aMercy (Burlingame)      
17.-Relay Team 4:16.80aAnn Sobrato      
18.-Paulina Garcia
Rubie Sugabo
Maribel Ortega
Graciela Belmontes
4:17.19aAlisal      
-Relay Team 4:24Woodside      
19.-Relay Team 4:24.82aWoodside      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Sinclair43-06.00Mountain View      
2.12Brielle Rowe38-08.00Mountain View      
3.11Sabrina Mendoza38-06.25Mills      
4.11Meliame Fine38-02.00Adrian Wilcox      
5.12Mary Data37-11.25St Francis (Mountain...      
6.12Sarina Sandoval37-09.00Gilroy      
7.11Gabby Whetstone37-03.25Santa Teresa      
8.12Krystal Alnas36-00.50San Benito (Hollister)      
9.Tyhana Cooper36-00.25Sacred Heart      
10.10Breanna Lowther34-03.00San Benito (Hollister)      
11.12Moreen Pahulu33-09.50Mills      
12.12Courtney Lisowski31-11.50Archbishop Mitty      
13.11Jayme Gonzalez31-09.75Santa Teresa      
14.11Brianna Cueva31-07.00Watsonville      
15.11Catherine Oyarzun31-01.50Willow Glen      
15.12Bernice Onuoha31-01.50Santa Teresa      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brielle Rowe140-08Mountain View      
2.12Krystal Alnas127-06San Benito (Hollister)      
3.11Sabrina Mendoza120-05Mills      
4.11Brianna Cueva115-06Watsonville      
5.12Mary Data112-07St Francis (Mountain...      
6.11Francesca Puccinelli108-10St Ignatius      
7.12Courtney Lisowski104-09Archbishop Mitty      
8.11Jayme Gonzalez103-10Santa Teresa      
9.11Catherine Oyarzun97-11Willow Glen      
10.12Moreen Pahulu95-04Mills      
11.Tyhana Cooper72-07Sacred Heart      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Madeline Fagan5-06.00Los Gatos      
2.12Michel McDonald-O'Brien5-04.00St Ignatius      
3.12Laniesha Ross5-02.00Santa Teresa      
4.12Kylie McKown5-02.00Mountain View      
5.11Kirsten Baird5-02.00Henry M. Gunn      
6.11Chanel Joyce5-00.00Aragon      
7.11Jessica Davis5-00.00King City      
7.12Maggie Galle5-00.00Half Moon Bay      
9.11Kristina Bassi5-00.00St Francis (Mountain...      
9.9Melina Moore5-00.00Los Gatos      
11.11Amanda Hettema4-10.00Willow Glen      
11.12Hayley Downing4-10.00Aptos      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Taylore Jaques13-00.00Presentation      
2.12Rachel Bolton12-06.00Homestead      
3.10Greta Wagner11-06.00Los Gatos      
4.12Thresa Vinson11-06.00Aptos      
5.11Emma McCarthy11-06.00Presentation      
6.11Keren Hendel11-00.00Westmont      
7.11Hailey Fish11-00.00Soquel      
8.9Nicole Trenchard10-06.00Pacific Collegiate      
9.12Natalie Pang9-06.00Evergreen Valley      
9.12Amanda Lackides9-06.00San Lorenzo Valley      
11.12Alyana Nicolas9-06.00Mt Pleasant      
12.11Ariana Cesare9-06.00Willow Glen      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kristin Sato18-05.25Valley Christian-SJ      
2.12Cydney Leath18-01.25Mt Pleasant      
3.11Casey Buck16-09.00Leigh      
4.11Savanna Wilson16' 8.75"San Benito (Hollister)      
4.11Savanna Wilson16-08.25San Benito (Hollister)      
5.10Marisa Kwiatkowski16-06.75Adrian Wilcox      
6.10Hannah Chen16-05.25Los Gatos      
7.10Alexa Kuechle16-03.50Leland      
8.9Ally Foster15-11.00Christopher      
9.10Pippa Raffel15-09.75Palo Alto      
10.11Janae Dueck15-08.50Leland      
11.12Christine Ueberrhein15-08.00Aptos      
12.12Danielle Peranich15-06.00Half Moon Bay      
13.12Le Nae Stevens15-03.00San Benito (Hollister)      
14.11Linda Delgado15-02.75North Monterey County      
15.10Lani Tran15-00.75Leigh      
16.Maggie Cusick15-00.00Notre Dame (      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Marisa Kwiatkowski39-09.00Adrian Wilcox      
2.12Cydney Leath38-07.50Mt Pleasant      
3.12Catherine Li37-06.00Los Altos      
4.12Kristin Sato37-05.75Valley Christian-SJ      
5.12Michelle Cummins36-10.50Saratoga      
6.10Alexa Kuechle35-09.25Leland      
7.11Simone Cooper35-03.75San Benito (Hollister)      
8.11Nami Maeshiro34-11.75Leigh      
9.12Kylie McKown34-09.50Mountain View      
10.12Kristen Chin34-03.75Leland      
11.11Mia Nguyen34-01.50Evergreen Valley      
12.9Ally Foster33-04.25Christopher      
13.12Nia Dugall33-00.00Mt Pleasant      
13.11Janae Dueck33-00.00Leland      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.