Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Clayton Plowman11.16hAdair-Casey
2.11Cole Bonde11.46hBedford
3.12Jake Hoff11.68hEast Union
3.11Dalton Gilbert11.68h SRCentral Decatur
5.10Cody Stackhouse11.81hMt Ayr Community
6.12Cody Morris11.90hBedford
9William AnsongNT PRLamoni
9Brian KnustNT PRLamoni
9Mason SimmonsNTOrient-Macksburg
9Seth WhiteNT PROrient-Macksburg
9Lincoln MartinNTMt Ayr Community
10Zach BrewerNTNodaway Valley
12Gavin KerschnerNTLenox
10Dustin GordonNTLenox
10Steven BowmanNTClarinda Academy
11Rodney RederfordNT PRClarinda Academy
12Jacob HayworthNT PRCentral Decatur
10Angelo MadoniaNTInterstate 35
10Kenneth ThompsonNTInterstate 35
11Tanner DavidsonNTEast Union
11Jordan WheatleyNT SRAdair-Casey
11Dylan FlowersNT SREast Union
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Clayton Plowman23.64h PRAdair-Casey
2.10Jacob Sobotka23.81hMt Ayr Community
3.12Cody Morris23.97h SRBedford
4.12Jake Hoff24.18hEast Union
5.9Deontae Moss24.76h SRBedford
6.11Cody Swiggart24.86h PRLamoni
6.11Jordan Wheatley24.86h PRAdair-Casey
6.12Ryan Deuel24.86h PRInterstate 35
9.11Kain Queck25.52h PRNodaway Valley
10.11Tommy Bregar26.15hInterstate 35
11.12Dusty Lyden26.16h SRMt Ayr Community
12.9William Ansong26.23hLamoni
13.12Paul Cartwright27.02hCentral Decatur
14.9Benji Para27.13h PRLenox
15.10Kevvon Watson27.57hClarinda Academy
16.9Noah Bishop28.16hCentral Decatur
17.9Mason Simmons29.73h PROrient-Macksburg
18.9Brandon Wittstock31.63hEast Union
19.12Alex Davis33.56h PROrient-Macksburg
20.11Richard Abalos34.13h PRClarinda Academy
21.11Evan Mahoney35.75hNodaway Valley
22.10Brian Zaragoza36.00hLenox
9Frank HoffmanNT SRLenox
10Markel HallNTClarinda Academy
11Tanner DavidsonNT PREast Union
12Jacob HayworthNT PRCentral Decatur
11Tyler WilliamsNTCentral Decatur
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Jacob Sobotka53.96hMt Ayr Community
2.12Andrew Morris55.72hInterstate 35
3.12Aaron Brown55.75h PROrient-Macksburg
4.11Kain Queck59.78hNodaway Valley
5.10Caleb Heltenberg59.87h PRLamoni
6.10Sean Schmitz1:00.28hEast Union
7.11Evan Mahoney1:01.65hNodaway Valley
8.11Danny Savage1:02.31hLamoni
9.10Daniel Kroese1:03.59hLenox
10.10Jon Cox1:04.11h PRBedford
11.12Damani Matthews1:04.87h PRClarinda Academy
11.12Kenny Hagen1:04.87hEast Union
11.11Titan Immel1:04.87h PRAdair-Casey
14.9Nate Hayes1:07.62h PRAdair-Casey
15.9Lance Pepperdine1:08.52h PRCentral Decatur
16.10Logan Arends1:11.59h PRMt Ayr Community
17.9David Huppert1:14.75hCentral Decatur
9Brennon ShortNTCentral Decatur
9Frank MartinezNT PRLenox
10Wyatt HensleyNTOrient-Macksburg
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Davis2:09.46hOrient-Macksburg
2.11Neshamah Breshears2:12.99hLamoni
3.9Sergio Oviedo-Cardenas2:18.06h PRLamoni
4.10Noah Larsen2:19.43h SRMt Ayr Community
5.11Colton Graham2:22.78hNodaway Valley
6.11c Foltz2:23.18hCentral Decatur
7.11Alex Umbaugh2:24.74h PRAdair-Casey
11Gunnar DinklaNT SRAdair-Casey
9Brandon HulseyNTEast Union
11Tanner DavidsonNTEast Union
10Garrett HeckmanNTInterstate 35
9William HutchinsonNTCentral Decatur
10Sam GwinnNTInterstate 35
11Evan MahoneyNTNodaway Valley
10Clint BoundsNT SRMt Ayr Community
11Kenny NormanNT PRClarinda Academy
10Gunnar KerschnerNTLenox
12Sean BennettNT SRLenox
12Kareem ReedNT PRClarinda Academy
9Zach SchwabNT PRLamoni
9Zach JohnsonNTBedford
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colton Graham5:10.99hNodaway Valley
2.10Noah Larsen5:13.00hMt Ayr Community
3.12Micheal Weinkoetz5:13.80hEast Union
4.11c Foltz5:14.12h SRCentral Decatur
5.12Gavin Kerschner5:17.14h SRLenox
6.10Garrett Heckman5:22.92hInterstate 35
7.10Grant Hall5:28.56hEast Union
8.11Spencer Rochholz5:37.65h SRAdair-Casey
9.9Ryan McKinney5:42.00h PRLamoni
10.10Matthew Marvin5:42.21hCentral Decatur
11.9Sam Cook5:58.50hInterstate 35
11.10Jacob Vanheeswyk5:58.50h PRMt Ayr Community
13.11Mckinley Leonard6:02.00h SRLamoni
14.9Blake Butler6:05.00hMt Ayr Community
15.9Daniel Boschee6:05.40h PRLenox
16.11Richard Abalos6:10.18hClarinda Academy
17.11Corbin Simmons6:14.00hOrient-Macksburg
18.11Gunnar Dinkla6:14.68h SRAdair-Casey
19.10Robert Manning6:27.24h PRClarinda Academy
20.12Jeff Boswell6:39.65h SRLamoni
21.11Nate Blaine7:09.00h PRNodaway Valley
11Brett HillNTBedford
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Neshamah Breshears10:43.50hLamoni
2.11Colton Graham10:58.56hNodaway Valley
3.10Noah Larsen11:02.90hMt Ayr Community
4.10Matthew Marvin11:32.43hCentral Decatur
5.9Emmitt Wheatley11:37.43h PRAdair-Casey
6.9Sergio Oviedo-Cardenas11:39.28hLamoni
11Brett HillNT PRBedford
11Corbin SimmonsNTOrient-Macksburg
11Spencer RochholzNT PRAdair-Casey
10Grant HallNTEast Union
10Wade LesterNT PRInterstate 35
9Garrett JonesNTInterstate 35
9Dawson KnappNT PRMt Ayr Community
11Nate BlaineNTNodaway Valley
10Robert ManningNT PRClarinda Academy
12Sean BennettNT PRLenox
10Gunnar KerschnerNTLenox
11Richard AbalosNTClarinda Academy
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Petersen15.91hInterstate 35
2.12Shawn Harrah16.10hCentral Decatur
3.11Braydee Poore16.39hMt Ayr Community
4.12Jackson Shantz16.55hNodaway Valley
5.12Brock Mahi18.28hLamoni
6.12Brandon Sammons18.46hOrient-Macksburg
7.9Sam Jordison21.52h PRLamoni
11Alex WelschNTNodaway Valley
11Richard AbalosNT PRClarinda Academy
11Travis ThornburghNTInterstate 35
 

400m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Petersen56.78hInterstate 35
2.12Jackson Shantz1:01.41hNodaway Valley
3.12Shawn Harrah1:02.38h PRCentral Decatur
4.11Alex Welsch1:04.47hNodaway Valley
5.11Cole Bonde1:04.78h PRBedford
6.12Brandon Sammons1:08.09hOrient-Macksburg
7.9Mitchell Brown1:10.71h PRLenox
7.11Ryan Hart1:10.71hInterstate 35
9.9Ben Hill1:11.00hBedford
10.10James Grubbs1:11.02h SRAdair-Casey
11.9Sam Jordison1:13.00h PRLamoni
12.9Sheldon Leonard1:15.50h PRLamoni
13.9Riley Haidsiak1:19.31h SRLenox
14.9Brogan Kinyon1:23.12hEast Union
11Shane SwankNTMt Ayr Community
12Aaron BrownNT PROrient-Macksburg
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jordan Wheatley
Traeton Jensen
Emmitt Wheatley
Clayton Plowman
46.19hAdair-Casey
2.-Erik Freed
Jacob Sobotka
Cody Stackhouse
Jack Jones
46.69hMt Ayr Community
3.-Briar Vogel
Tanner Bean
Angelo Madonia
Ben Merrick
47.56hInterstate 35
4.-Cody Morris
Cole Bonde
Jon Cox
Will Crum
47.78hBedford
5.-Jake Hoff
Dylan Flowers
Sean Schmitz
Hunter Schmitz
48.30hEast Union
6.-Dalton Gilbert
Austin Gibson
Jacob Hayworth
Trenton Wells
48.37hCentral Decatur
7.-Demetrius Thomas
Markel Hall
Brandon Lane
Rodney Rederford
49.41hClarinda Academy
8.-Beau Bjorland
Brock Mahi
Jacob Williams
Brian Knust
50.37hLamoni
9.-Relay Team 51.46hLenox
-Zach Brewer
Baley Shantz
Jayden Erlandson
Tyler Hennigar
DQNodaway Valley
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Noah Thornton
Cole Bonde
Mason Brown
Deontae Moss
1:40.59hBedford
2.-Daniel Ansong
William Ansong
Beau Bjorland
Jackson Carr
1:40.65hLamoni
3.-Trenton Wells
Tyler Williams
Jacob Hayworth
Austin Gibson
1:41.40hCentral Decatur
4.-Jack Jones
Grant Staats
Cody Stackhouse
Shane Swank
1:41.78hMt Ayr Community
5.-Traeton Jensen
Cole Reha
Emmitt Wheatley
Jordan Wheatley
1:43.78hAdair-Casey
6.-Ben Burkhead
Jake Hoff
Jonathan Weis
Dylan Flowers
1:44.52hEast Union
7.-Zach Brewer
Baley Shantz
Jayden Erlandson
Tyler Hennigar
1:45.34hNodaway Valley
8.-Wyatt Hensley
Seth White
Mason Simmons
Corbin Simmons
1:52.40hOrient-Macksburg
9.-Relay Team 1:54.74hLenox
-Kevvon Watson
Antwain Robinson
Damani Matthews
Brandon Lane
DQClarinda Academy
-Colton Bingaman
Ben Merrick
Tanner Bean
Ryan Deuel
DQInterstate 35
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Erik Freed
Lincoln Martin
Jacob Sobotka
Dusty Lyden
3:41.21hMt Ayr Community
2.-Briar Vogel
Tanner Bean
Angelo Madonia
Ben Merrick
3:46.02hInterstate 35
3.-Daniel Ansong
William Ansong
Cody Swiggart
Brian Knust
3:49.65hLamoni
4.-Ben Burkhead
Sean Schmitz
Dylan Flowers
Hunter Schmitz
3:52.12hEast Union
5.-Noah Thornton
Cole Bonde
Dylan French
Mason Brown
3:53.43hBedford
6.-Zach Brewer
Baley Shantz
Alex Welsch
Jayden Erlandson
3:57.34hNodaway Valley
7.-Trenton Wells
Dalton Gilbert
Austin Gibson
Zac Ewing
4:10.00hCentral Decatur
8.-Wyatt Hensley
Mason Simmons
Alex Davis
Aaron Brown
4:12.84hOrient-Macksburg
9.-Relay Team 4:22.09hLenox
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Erik Freed
Alex Sobotka
Dusty Lyden
Jack Jones
9:21.00hMt Ayr Community
2.-Ben Burkhead
Micheal Weinkoetz
Bryson Kinyon
Brandon Hulsey
9:37.00hEast Union
3.-Forrest Beeler
Sam Gwinn
Garrett Heckman
Zach Goering
9:45.00hInterstate 35
3.-Jeff Boswell
Dylan Pitt
Colton Ranney
Teddy Palmer
9:45.00hLamoni
5.-Kareem Reed
Darius Washingto-Johnson
Nolan Makes Room For Them
Kenny Norman
9:47.00hClarinda Academy
6.-Trenton Wells
Jerod Richie
Alex Foltz
Noah Bishop
10:18.00hCentral Decatur
7.-Tanner Armstrong
Nolon Dodson
Baley Shantz
Evan Mahoney
10:34.00hNodaway Valley
8.-Relay Team 11:58.00hLenox
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.-Lincoln Martin
Alex Sobotka
Braydee Poore
Grant Staats
4:06.34hMt Ayr Community
2.-Briar Vogel
Tommy Bregar
Forrest Beeler
Zach Goering
4:08.42hInterstate 35
3.-Zac Ewing
Matt Marvin
Dalton Gilbert
Jacob Hayworth
4:11.84hCentral Decatur
4.-Caleb Heltenberg
Dylan Pitt
Mike Twitchell
Jacob Williams
4:14.47hLamoni
5.-Antwain Robinson
Nolan Makes Room For Them
Darius Washingto-Johnson
Steven Bowman
4:19.46hClarinda Academy
6.-Kenny Hagen
Sean Schmitz
Jonathan Weis
Hunter Schmitz
4:20.21hEast Union
7.-Tanner Armstrong
Tyler Hennigar
Baley Shantz
Kain Queck
4:24.72hNodaway Valley
8.-Relay Team 4:28.34hLenox
-Riley Sanders
Cole Reha
Titan Immel
Alex Leeper
DQAdair-Casey
 

4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:05.12hInterstate 35
2.-Zach Brewer
Tyler Hennigar
Alex Welsch
Jackson Shantz
1:05.29hNodaway Valley
3.-Relay Team 1:05.93hMt Ayr Community
4.-Daniel Ansong
Beau Bjorland
Jackson Carr
Brock Mahi
1:08.52hLamoni
5.-Relay Team 1:14.40hAdair-Casey
6.-Trenton Wells
Brennon Short
Austin Wells
Shawn Harrah
1:14.93hCentral Decatur
7.-Noah Thornton
Ben Hill
Deontae Moss
Mason Brown
1:17.40hBedford
8.-Relay Team 1:18.46hLenox
9.-Andrew Morris
Colton Bingaman
Hunter Wearmouth
Nick Petersen
1:22.68hInterstate 35
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Dalton Gilbert46-05.00 SRCentral Decatur
2.12Dustin Pritchett44-03.75Mt Ayr Community
3.10Jeremy Deemer42-07.75Lamoni
4.12Greg Smith41-10.50Nodaway Valley
5.12Brandon Sleep39-03.75Bedford
6.11Greg Cloud38-03.75Clarinda Academy
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dustin Pritchett146-00Mt Ayr Community
2.11Gunnar Dinkla128-03 PRAdair-Casey
3.10Jeremy Deemer116-03Lamoni
4.10Caleb Heltenberg104-01Lamoni
5.12Greg Smith102-07Nodaway Valley
6.12Brandon Sleep100-04Bedford
10Todd Stoaks99-02Lenox
12Ryan Deuel98-05 PRInterstate 35
7.9Joe Ricker95-06 SRMt Ayr Community
8.11Greg Cloud90-00Clarinda Academy
9.11Tim Hansen83-01Nodaway Valley
10Matt Poore79-03Mt Ayr Community
10Marcus Foltz75-03Central Decatur
12Tanner Bean72-02Interstate 35
10Dillon Delong71-09Central Decatur
10Ira Whitebull68-10Clarinda Academy
10Austin Delong64-08Central Decatur
9Brogan Kinyon64-03East Union
10.9Seth Willets59-02Bedford
11.10Jesus Granados56-10 PRLenox
9Brandon Hulsey54-10 PREast Union
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Braydee Poore6-06.00 SRMt Ayr Community
2.11Alex Welsch6-00.00Nodaway Valley
3.11Tommy Bregar5-10.00 SRInterstate 35
4.12Micheal Weinkoetz5-06.00 PREast Union
4.11Alex Umbaugh5-06.00 SRAdair-Casey
6.9Lincoln Martin5-04.00 PRMt Ayr Community
6.9Sheldon Leonard5-04.00 SRLamoni
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Briar Vogel19-00.00Interstate 35
2.12Cody Morris17-08.00Bedford
3.11Jackson Carr17-07.00Lamoni
3.12Jake Hoff17-07.00East Union
3.10Traeton Jensen17-07.00 SRAdair-Casey
6.10Jack Jones17-03.50Mt Ayr Community
7.12Aaron Brown17-01.00 SROrient-Macksburg
8.10Demetrius Thomas16-10.00 PRClarinda Academy
8.9Zach Goering16-10.00Interstate 35
10.11Dylan Flowers16-09.50East Union
11.9Noah Thornton16-08.00Bedford
12.12Brock Mahi16-07.50Lamoni
13.9Jesus Gonzalez16-05.00 PRLenox
14.10Cody Stackhouse16-03.50Mt Ayr Community
15.10Kevvon Watson15-11.50Clarinda Academy
16.12Paul Cartwright15-07.00Central Decatur
17.11c Foltz15-06.00 PRCentral Decatur
18.10Cory Bennett14-04.00 SRLenox
19.10Caleb Mueller13-06.00Nodaway Valley