Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Miller12.04aGeorgetown Day
2.10Lamonte Armstrong12.48aBullis
3.11Clifford Samuels12.68aEdmund Burke
4.9Yusef Muhammad12.79aBullis
5.10Jordan Waite12.96aSt Stephens and St A...
6.9Lukas Andreasson13.73aEdmund Burke
7.10Rujun (James) Li13.83aBullis
8.12Haytham Hashem14.02aEdmund Burke
9.9Noah Cowan14.10aGeorgetown Day
9Neeraj Shah14.7Georgetown Day
10.-Zhenyu (Ted) Gu15.05aGeorgetown Day
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Daniel Miller24.6Georgetown Day
1.12Lukas Thimm25.00aGeorgetown Day
2.10Khalil Jones25.14aGeorgetown Day
3.10Carl Leacock25.64aBullis
4.10Harrison Wilton25.71aGeorgetown Day
5.10Neville Palmer25.85aGeorgetown Day
6.9Michon Sobers26.42aSt Stephens and St A...
7.11Clifford Samuels26.55aEdmund Burke
8.11Corey Hughes26.74aEdmund Burke
9.9Nigel Bullard26.81aSt Stephens and St A...
10.9Danny Klain27.14aGeorgetown Day
11.9Miguel Arrate27.61aSt Stephens and St A...
12.10Tom Coward28.17aSt Stephens and St A...
13.9Philip Graden28.80aSt Stephens and St A...
14.9Alex Collins29.23aSt Stephens and St A...
15.12Haytham Hashem29.29aEdmund Burke
16.9Yusef Muhammad29.64aBullis
17.11Scott Eustice29.95aGeorgetown Day
18.9Daniel Lewis30.96aGeorgetown Day
19.9Noah Cowan31.09aGeorgetown Day
20.9Adam Dettelbach31.17aGeorgetown Day
20.12Daniel Miller31.17aGeorgetown Day
9Neeraj Shah31.1Georgetown Day
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyamonee Johnson53.50aBullis
2.12Lukas Thimm54.73aGeorgetown Day
3.12Dylan Nunn56.68aEdmund Burke
4.11Aires Reyes57.55aSt Stephens and St A...
5.12Riley Selig-Addiss57.78aGeorgetown Day
6.11Areke Walcott58.02aSt Stephens and St A...
7.11Alex Herbets1:00.97aBullis
8.9Yusef Muhammad1:01.40aBullis
9.9Jared Machlin1:03.65aEdmund Burke
10.9Ayinde Calhoun1:05.37aBullis
11.9Noah Cowan1:07.33aGeorgetown Day
12.11Corey Hughes1:08.58aEdmund Burke
13.9Michael Eustice1:09.05aGeorgetown Day
13.11Scott Eustice1:09.05aGeorgetown Day
14.9Daniel Lewis1:11.03aGeorgetown Day
15.9Adam Dettelbach1:12.22aGeorgetown Day
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Scott Eustice58.2Georgetown Day
10Harrison Wilton58.8Georgetown Day
11Aires Reyes59.5St Stephens and St A...
9Michon Sobers59.7St Stephens and St A...
11Areke Walcott1:00.1St Stephens and St A...
12Ferrel Atkins1:00.9St Stephens and St A...
9Danny Klain61.0Georgetown Day
9Chris Hopson62.6Georgetown Day
9Carlo Tampubolon1:02.9St Stephens and St A...
9Miguel Arrate1:03.6St Stephens and St A...
10Tom Coward1:06.3St Stephens and St A...
9Alex Collins1:07.7St Stephens and St A...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jesse Gainsburg2:15.21aGeorgetown Day
2.12Adam Frank2:22.67aGeorgetown Day
3.9Zeke Cohen2:29.88aGeorgetown Day
4.10Tyamonee Johnson2:29.98aBullis
5.10Daniel Zhang2:31.10aGeorgetown Day
6.12Riley Selig-Addiss2:31.19aGeorgetown Day
8.10Zach Wood2:32.45aBullis
9.11Nick Cannon2:35.53aEdmund Burke
10.12Duncan McIsaac2:38.64aGeorgetown Day
11.9Will Cullen2:41.71aGeorgetown Day
12.9Liam Albrittain2:43.57aGeorgetown Day
13.9Gorka Fraeters2:44.98aGeorgetown Day
14.9Matthew Ray2:46.82aSt Stephens and St A...
15.10Sam Klein2:54.05aGeorgetown Day
16.11Connor Matijkiw3:15.11aBullis
17.10Jack Zhou3:21.13aBullis
18.9Chris Nakamura3:21.82aEdmund Burke
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe5:05.43aEdmund Burke
2.11Justin Taft-Morales5:15.50aEdmund Burke
3.9Zeke Cohen5:15.58aGeorgetown Day
4.9Parr McQueen5:24.32aSt Stephens and St A...
5.11Philip Sandstrom5:27.81aEdmund Burke
6.12Jeff Bass5:29.37aBullis
7.10Daniel Zhang5:34.80aGeorgetown Day
8.9Liam Albrittain5:47.76aGeorgetown Day
9.11Nick Cannon5:47.97aEdmund Burke
10.9Gorka Fraeters5:48.78aGeorgetown Day
11.9Will Cullen5:51.63aGeorgetown Day
12.12Duncan McIsaac5:52.80aGeorgetown Day
13.9Teddy Sullivan5:56.96aBullis
14.11David Harrison6:13.49aBullis
15.10Sam Klein6:14.30aGeorgetown Day
16.10Matt Peel6:21.54aBullis
17.9Connor Schultz6:53.69aBullis
18.9Chris Nakamura6:56.38aEdmund Burke
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe10:51.0hEdmund Burke
2.11Justin Taft-Morales11:48.0hEdmund Burke
3.11David Mould13:02.0hGeorgetown Day
3.11David Mould13:03.2hGeorgetown Day
4.10Alexander Samaha14:18.0hGeorgetown Day
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Schneider17.68aEdmund Burke
2.11Ben Kunst18.03aGeorgetown Day
3.11Daniel Meyer20.26aGeorgetown Day
4.11Jerry Lu21.10aEdmund Burke
5.11Sam Geoghegan21.27aEdmund Burke
6.9Daniel Hunt21.38aEdmund Burke
7.12Tariye George-Phillips21.63aEdmund Burke
8.9Solomon Miller22.51aGeorgetown Day
9.12Steven Xue27.89aBullis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Kunst43.04aGeorgetown Day
2.12Alex Schneider47.45aEdmund Burke
3.11Daniel Meyer48.54aGeorgetown Day
4.9Solomon Miller50.85aGeorgetown Day
5.11Sam Geoghegan51.86aEdmund Burke
6.9Daniel Hunt52.68aEdmund Burke
7.11Jerry Lu52.77aEdmund Burke
8.12Andrew Stone53.12aBullis
9.12Steven Xue53.96aBullis
10.11Philip Sandstrom54.44aEdmund Burke
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 48.44aBullis
2.-Relay Team 48.55aEdmund Burke
3.-Scott Eustice
Chris Hopson
Daniel Meyer
Harrison Wilton
49.15aGeorgetown Day
4.-Relay Team 53.06aEdmund Burke
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Scott Eustice
Chris Hopson
Danny Klain
Harrison Wilton
4:00.80aGeorgetown Day
2.-Relay Team 4:03.20aSt Stephens and St A...
3.-Relay Team 4:12.57aBullis
4.-Relay Team 4:12.67aEdmund Burke
5.-Relay Team 4:18.27aSt Stephens and St A...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Neville Palmer41-04.00Georgetown Day
2.10Lamonte Armstrong40-02.00Bullis
3.12Joe Lindsay32-11.00St Stephens and St A...
4.12RuiQi Li31-11.00Bullis
5.12Sam Thomas31-10.75Bullis
6.10Steven Attah31-05.75Bullis
7.11Phil Bryant31-05.50Bullis
8.12Tariye George-Phillips30-03.00Edmund Burke
9.9Nigel Bullard28-07.00St Stephens and St A...
10.11Quentin Price28-04.50St Stephens and St A...
11.10Jack Metrey26-11.25Bullis
12.12Max Rosenstein25-10.50Edmund Burke
13.12Adam Frank25-05.50Georgetown Day
14.9Kali Wallace-Hoover25-03.50Edmund Burke
15.11Scott Eustice24-11.25Georgetown Day
16.11Scott Eustice24-10.00Georgetown Day
17.9Daniel Lewis22-10.50Georgetown Day
16.9Michael Eustice21'3.5"Georgetown Day
18.9Arman Salmasi21-00.00Bullis
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Neville Palmer114-08Georgetown Day
2.12Joe Lindsay112-06St Stephens and St A...
3.11Matthew Westin109-08St Stephens and St A...
4.10Lamonte Armstrong85-11Bullis
5.12Tariye George-Phillips83-09Edmund Burke
6.11Phil Bryant78-11Bullis
7.12Adam Frank73-05Georgetown Day
8.12Sam Thomas68-03Bullis
9.12Max Rosenstein67-03Edmund Burke
10.10Jack Metrey62-07Bullis
11.11Scott Eustice61-06Georgetown Day
12.9Kali Wallace-Hoover59-04Edmund Burke
13.9Daniel Lewis58-04Georgetown Day
14.9Michael Eustice56-09Georgetown Day
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Thompson5-08.00Bullis
2.12Aiden Haley5-02.00Bullis
3.10Stefan Bindley-Taylor5-02.00Georgetown Day
4.10Ahmad Jones5-00.00Georgetown Day
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Erin Rust-Tierney18-06.50Georgetown Day
2.12Anthony Campbell18-05.00Georgetown Day
3.11Ben Phillips18-01.00Georgetown Day
4.12Jesse Gainsburg17-05.50Georgetown Day
5.12Dylan Nunn17-01.50Edmund Burke
6.12Andrew Stone16-0.25Bullis
7.12Steven Xue15-01.00Bullis
8.9Kali Wallace-Hoover12-06.50Edmund Burke
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Anthony Campbell43-0.50Georgetown Day
2.12Jesse Gainsburg40-06.00Georgetown Day
3.10Erin Rust-Tierney40-03.00Georgetown Day
4.12Tariye George-Phillips37-10.00Edmund Burke
5.11Ben Phillips36'10.00Georgetown Day
5.10Ahmad Jones36-10.00Georgetown Day
6.9Lukas Andreasson33-06.00Edmund Burke
7.12Steven Xue31-02.00Bullis
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
MAAC District of Columbia
PVAC District of Columbia
Independent Maryland
ISL Virginia

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V4x100 Relay1:00 PM
V1600 Meters2:00 PM
V110m Hurdles3:00 PM
V400 Meters4:00 PM
V100 Meters5:00 PM
V800 Meters6:00 PM
V300m Hurdles7:00 PM
V200 Meters8:00 PM
V3200 Meters9:00 PM
V4x400 Relay10:00 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put1:00 PM
VHigh Jump1:00 PM
VDiscus2:00 PM
VLong Jump2:00 PM
VTriple Jump4:00 PM
Track Finals
V4x100 Relay1:00 PM
V1600 Meters2:00 PM
V100m Hurdles3:00 PM
V400 Meters4:00 PM
V100 Meters5:00 PM
V800 Meters6:00 PM
V300m Hurdles7:00 PM
V200 Meters8:00 PM
V3200 Meters9:00 PM
V4x400 Relay10:00 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus1:00 PM
VLong Jump1:00 PM
VShot Put2:00 PM
VHigh Jump2:00 PM
VTriple Jump3:00 PM