Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Sidney Johnson-Harper11.46a (-.8)Orange Glen
11Jerome Lucido11.74a (-.3)Del Norte
10Khan Pham11.88a (-.3)Del Norte
12Jordan Frodente11.98a (-.3)Del Norte
12Luis Soto11.99a (-.8)Orange Glen
11Abdesalam Elbakkali12.24a (-.8)Orange Glen
11Rick Jung12.62a (-.3)Del Norte
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Nathan Marin12.05a (-1.7)Del Norte
9Tarus Law12.53a (-1.7)Del Norte
10Christian Hill12.61a (-1.7)Del Norte
11Andrew Jefferson12.64a (-1.2)Del Norte
11Nickolas Easter12.83a (-1.7)Del Norte
11Alex Groesback13.01a (-1.2)Del Norte
9Bernie Martinez13.07a (1.7)Orange Glen
9James Holcomb13.21a (-1.2)Del Norte
10Raza Hussein13.24a (-1.2)Del Norte
9Justin Badillo13.42a (-1.2)Del Norte
9Isayah Burns13.44a (-1.2)Del Norte
9Angelo Antangan13.60a (-1.2)Del Norte
10Dillon Duong13.65a (-1.2)Del Norte
10D'Andre Saxton13.78a (1.7)Orange Glen
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Jerome Lucido23.72a (-1.6)Del Norte
10Tyler Nelson23.82a (-1.6)Del Norte
12Chris Cox23.95a (-1.6)Orange Glen
12Brandon Headley24.85a (-1.6)Del Norte
11Rick Jung26.51a (-1.6)Del Norte
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Nathan Marin24.72a (-.8)Del Norte
10Alexander Griva25.09a (-.8)Del Norte
10Alexander Golubkov25.35a (-.8)Del Norte
11Chris Brown25.92a (-.8)Del Norte
11Alex Groesback26.13a (.8)Del Norte
9Tarus Law26.31a (-.8)Del Norte
10Jack Durall26.70a (.8)Del Norte
11Jamial Miller26.72a (-.8)Del Norte
9Jack Lee27.15a (-.8)Del Norte
9Justin Badillo27.22a (-.8)Del Norte
9Daniel Choi27.70a (-.8)Del Norte
10Raza Hussein27.88a (-.8)Del Norte
9Isayah Burns27.99a (.8)Del Norte
9James Holcomb28.05a (.8)Del Norte
10D'Andre Saxton28.22aOrange Glen
9Taylor Ambre28.30a (-.8)Del Norte
9Gregory Perez29.41a (.8)Del Norte
11Aidan Macias31.43aOrange Glen
11Angel Bahena33.54aOrange Glen
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Mark Quiroz54.14aDel Norte
11Trevor Renken54.78aDel Norte
3.11Bevon Wilson55.19aOrange Glen
11Nick Essex56.31aDel Norte
12Brandon Headley56.95aDel Norte
10William Lamas58.93aOrange Glen
12Chris Cox59.84aOrange Glen
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Alexander Griva56.52aDel Norte
10Jack Durall57.34aDel Norte
11Jungwoo Son57.97aDel Norte
10Alexander Golubkov57.98aDel Norte
9Jack Lee61.56aDel Norte
10Cian Murphy62.12aDel Norte
9Daniel Choi63.45aDel Norte
9Taylor Ambre63.55aDel Norte
11Aidan Macias70.55aOrange Glen
11Angel Bahena79.14aOrange Glen
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Spencer Hoffman1:58.73aDel Norte
10Garrett Grant2:04.78aDel Norte
11Andrew Jefferson2:11.76aDel Norte
9Cesar Palomares2:11.99aOrange Glen
12Pablo Costes2:17.65aDel Norte
10Edgar De Jesus2:20.84aOrange Glen
9Isai Silva2:23.05aOrange Glen
9Nicolas Santiago2:23.85aOrange Glen
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Paul Holbel2:09.36aDel Norte
10Patrick Thompson2:14.61aDel Norte
10Deangelo Seguban2:21.91aDel Norte
9Mitch Manis2:24.25aDel Norte
9Emiliano Costes2:31.92aDel Norte
9Bryce Lennan2:34.41aDel Norte
10Bradley Cai2:35.92aDel Norte
9Brennan Bunn2:36.30aDel Norte
9Blake Meyers2:36.35aDel Norte
10Alex Haque3:41.98aDel Norte
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Mark Quiroz4:36.35aDel Norte
11Jared Brungard4:41.10aDel Norte
10Eric Inumerable4:49.41aDel Norte
10Matteo Pinto4:54.65aDel Norte
10Edgar De Jesus5:07.92aOrange Glen
9Nicolas Santiago5:11.27aOrange Glen
11Pablo Tinoco5:11.31aOrange Glen
9Isai Silva5:15.98aOrange Glen
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jared Leitner5:02.38aDel Norte
9Mitch Manis5:08.55aDel Norte
10Eric Ohler5:12.08aDel Norte
10Daniel Khasanov5:23.42aDel Norte
10Jason Chander5:26.29aDel Norte
10Bradley Cai5:31. 76aDel Norte
9Nick Cahill5:31.35aDel Norte
9Brennan Bunn5:33.13aDel Norte
10Eduardo Hernandez5:34.04aOrange Glen
9Bryce Lennan5:34.42aDel Norte
9Emiliano Costes5:36.73aDel Norte
10Aaron Chidester5:37.16aDel Norte
10Omar Gonzalez-Martinez5:39.14aOrange Glen
11Sebastian Pinzon5:46.57aDel Norte
10Alejandro Hernandez5:48.61aOrange Glen
10Francisco Alonzo5:51.99aOrange Glen
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Eric Inumerable10:48.69aDel Norte
9Andrew McCluskey10:54.15aOrange Glen
11Pablo Tinoco11:22.83aOrange Glen
 

3200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Patrick Thompson11:19.70aDel Norte
10Jared Leitner11:32.06aDel Norte
6.10Alejandro Hernandez11:56.59aOrange Glen
10Greg McLorg11:57.23aDel Norte
10Eduardo Hernandez12:04.30aOrange Glen
10Francisco Alonzo12:25.25aOrange Glen
10Omar Gonzalez-Martinez13:07.11aOrange Glen
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

12Derek Magill17.62a (-1.0)Del Norte
10Khan Pham17.67a (-1.0)Del Norte
11Austin Hurd18.97a (-1.0)Del Norte
11Colton Manusky20.81a (-1.0)Del Norte
9Christopher Barry21.68aOrange Glen
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Andrew Shea20.06a (-2.1)Del Norte
9Youngwoo Son20.26a (-2.1)Del Norte
9Raymond Deng21.51a (-2.1)Del Norte
4.9Kamara Johnson21.81a (-2.1)Orange Glen
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

12Derek Magill43.78aDel Norte
12Jordan Frodente44.54aDel Norte
10Khan Pham45.43aDel Norte
5.11Bevon Wilson45.95aOrange Glen
11Austin Hurd47.77aDel Norte
12Nicholas Farris53.49aOrange Glen
9Christopher Barry54.90aOrange Glen
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Andrew Shea48.53aDel Norte
9Youngwoo Son48.79aDel Norte
9Raymond Deng51.13aDel Norte
4.9Kamara Johnson53.54aOrange Glen
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Khan Pham
Tyler Nelson
Jordan Frodente
Jerome Lucido
45.17aDel Norte
2.-Bevon Wilson
Abdesalam Elbakkali
Luis Soto
Sidney Johnson-Harper
45.39aOrange Glen
-Tarus Law
Andrew Jefferson
Nickolas Easter
Jungwoo Son
dqDel Norte
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Alexander Griva
Nathan Marin
Christian Yamane
Christian Hill
46.99aDel Norte
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Murray42'00Del Norte
11Adam Joyce38'03Del Norte
3.11Adam Hebel35'4Orange Glen
4.12Audelio Luna34'11.5Orange Glen
11Daniel Kuelbs34'08.5Del Norte
11Jon Reyes34'05Del Norte
11Emilio Cortez28Orange Glen
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Anthony Pyka32'04Del Norte
11Andrew Rogers31'0Del Norte
10Jammal Loiseau28'01Del Norte
10Aria Mohseni28'00Del Norte
5.9Adan Torralba27'1Orange Glen
6.10Ramiro Garcia26'5Orange Glen
7.10Cesar Ramirez19'4Orange Glen
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

12Nick Murray116'04Del Norte
11Daniel Kuelbs113'03Del Norte
11Jon Reyes102'04Del Norte
4.12Audelio Luna99'2.5"Orange Glen
5.11Emilio Cortez94'2Orange Glen
6.12Gerardo Munoz84'11.5Orange Glen
7.11Juan Troncoso83'7Orange Glen
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jammal Loiseau91'10Del Norte
11Andrew Rogers87'00Del Norte
9Anthony Pyka82'02Del Norte
4.9Adan Torralba80'6Orange Glen
10Aria Mohseni75'02Del Norte
11Jamial Miller66'06Del Norte
7.10Ramiro Garcia65'Orange Glen
8.10Cesar Ramirez50'6.5Orange Glen
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

9Jake Manusky5'04Del Norte
12Ryan Urban5'04Del Norte
12Austin Foxworth5'04Del Norte
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Andrew Jefferson10'09Del Norte
11Matt Dalton10'0Del Norte
11Brendan Davis10'0Del Norte
11Colton Manusky10'0Del Norte
12Chad Bundy8'06Del Norte
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

11Josh Fallentine9'06Del Norte
10Andrew Shea9'06Del Norte
9Daniel Choi7'06Del Norte
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

12Wayne Ganan21'03Del Norte
10Tyler Nelson19'04Del Norte
3.12Luis Soto18'8Orange Glen
10James Hebreo17'10Del Norte
10William Lamas17'4Orange Glen
12Austin Foxworth16'0Del Norte
11Abdesalam Elbakkali13:6Orange Glen
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Christian Hill17'08Del Norte
10Pedro Godomar16'0Del Norte
9Justin Badillo14'09Del Norte
9Bernie Martinez14'8Orange Glen
9Gregory Perez14'03Del Norte
11Aidan Macias12'8Orange Glen
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Tyler Nelson41'06Del Norte
12Wayne Ganan41'00Del Norte
2.11Abdesalam Elbakkali41'0Orange Glen
10James Hebreo36'07Del Norte
12Luis Soto35'10Orange Glen
12Sidney Johnson-Harper35'9Orange Glen
12Ryan Urban35'06Del Norte
12Vinay Raju34'04Del Norte
10William Lamas29'4Orange Glen
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Jordan Jefferson31'10Del Norte
2.9Bernie Martinez30'3Orange Glen
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Brooklyn Harris13.65a (-.8)Del Norte
10Carmen Sutherland13.71a (-.8)Del Norte
3.9Roshell Lamug13.72a (-.8)Orange Glen
10Miracl Hickman13.80a (-.8)Del Norte
10Jamie Gross14.43a (-.8)Del Norte
12Kim Sandoval14.81a (-.8)Orange Glen
12Maria Martinez15.88a (-.8)Orange Glen
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Julie Millay13.94a (-1.2)Del Norte
9Ashley Breaux14.44a (-1.2)Del Norte
11Kirsten Westerman15.98a (-1.2)Del Norte
11Ruby Bautista16.96a (-1.2)Orange Glen
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

11Katy McCurdy28.45a (-.3)Del Norte
2.9Roshell Lamug28.49a (-.3)Orange Glen
10Carmen Sutherland28.70a (-.3)Del Norte
10Peyton Howard29.21a (-.3)Del Norte
10Jamie Gross29.70a (-.3)Del Norte
12Maria Martinez33.50a (-.3)Orange Glen
12Brenda Morelos36.27 (-.3)Orange Glen
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Julie Millay29.35a (-1.8)Del Norte
10Kayla Young29.76a (-1.8)Del Norte
9Ashley Breaux30.44a (-1.8)Del Norte
11Kirsten Westerman33.34a (-1.8)Del Norte
11Ruby Bautista36.17aOrange Glen
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

10Peyton Howard62.52aDel Norte
10Katia Huracha63.06aDel Norte
11Katy McCurdy64.41aDel Norte
4.12Andrea Garcia1:11.10aOrange Glen
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Kayla Young67.58aDel Norte
2.10Rosa Alvarado1:28.49aOrange Glen
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Kirsten Moody2:26.96aDel Norte
11Ashley Mitchell2:29.67aDel Norte
2.12Raniqua Prince2:29.67aOrange Glen
10Katelyn Kalley2:35.42aDel Norte
11Monica Doyle2:37.84aDel Norte
12Samantha Koenig2:38.16aOrange Glen
9Izabella Galvan2:47.22aOrange Glen
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Samantha Wade2:44.84aDel Norte
9Melanie Ross3:02.38aDel Norte
10Shannah McCann3:04.16aDel Norte
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

9Kirsten Moody5:34.73aDel Norte
10Jodi Simeroth5:37.29aDel Norte
3.10Shelby Garritson5:38.17aOrange Glen
9Vanessa Camacho5:40.86aOrange Glen
11Monica Doyle5:46.17aDel Norte
10Leilani Melendrez5:55.00aOrange Glen
9Izabella Galvan5:57.64aOrange Glen
12Andrea Garcia6:07.80aOrange Glen
 

1600 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Nikki Barrett5:54.83aDel Norte
9Samantha Wade6:04.66aDel Norte
10Shannah McCann6:26.29aDel Norte
11Yuridia De Jesus6:39.99aOrange Glen
9Melanie Ross6:44.02aDel Norte
9Maria Cruz7:21.85aOrange Glen
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Shelby Garritson11:57.94aOrange Glen
1.9Vanessa Camacho12:02.29aOrange Glen
3.10Leilani Melendrez12:47.29aOrange Glen
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

11Ana Velarde18.28a (-.5)Del Norte
10Mariah Lopez20.07a (-.5)Del Norte
3.9Maggie Payne20.17a (-.5)Orange Glen
4.12Elizabeth Arciniega20.62a (-.5)Orange Glen
11Ashlen Sheffler20.99a (-.5)Del Norte
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Toni Cruz19.75a (-.5)Del Norte
2.9Sarah Singler20.57a (-.5)Orange Glen
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

2.9Sarah Singler61.01aOrange Glen
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Toni Cruz53.93aDel Norte
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Brooklyn Harris
Caitlin Cole
Carmen Sutherland
Katie McCurdy
52.65aDel Norte
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

-Toni Cruz
Ashley Breaux
Julie Millay
Kayla Young
55.95aDel Norte
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

3.11Maritza Torralba26'5Orange Glen
11Kylee Quick25'10Orange Glen
11Yvette Solano23'9Orange Glen
11Jocelynne De Alba23'8Orange Glen
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Breanna Clark23'10Del Norte
2.11Stephanie De la Cruz17'3Orange Glen
3.11Jaquelin Hernandez17'Orange Glen
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

10Maegan Pugal84'07Del Norte
12Rei Alejandro82'10Del Norte
11Stephanie Tutunjian79'11Del Norte
4.11Maritza Torralba75'6Orange Glen
11Kylee Quick73'11Orange Glen
12Carribean Parnell72'10Del Norte
11Jocelynne De Alba59'7Orange Glen
11Yvette Solano44'7Orange Glen
 

Discus - 1kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

10Breanna Clark65'11Del Norte
11Jaquelin Hernandez50'Orange Glen
11Stephanie De la Cruz41'1Orange Glen
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

10Shannon Sohn4'04Del Norte
11Ana Velarde4'04Del Norte
10Katelyn Kalley4'04Del Norte
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

11Kelsey Geckeler8'06Del Norte
12Erin Redman8'0Del Norte
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Candice Abshire16'4Orange Glen
10Miracl Hickman16'03Del Norte
12Muniphe Green15'0.5Del Norte
10Carmen Sutherland14'07Del Norte
11Amy Gao14'0.5Del Norte
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Julie Millay12'09Del Norte
2.10Rosa Alvarado12'3Orange Glen
11Vivian Bui12'0Del Norte
11Ruby Bautista10'7Orange Glen
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Candice Abshire32'10.75Orange Glen
10Miracl Hickman32'03.75Del Norte
11Amy Gao31'07.5Del Norte
12Kim Sandoval28'10Orange Glen
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
North County CA: San Diego