Athletic.net Team Results Management

Gene Hughes Invitational

Saturday, March 31, 2012

CCEC, Corvallis

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darius Pool11.76aDrummond
1.12Josh Lords11.76aStevensville
3.12Brandon Hergett11.85aArlee
4.10Forestt Cooper11.86aLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.11Tra Ludeman11.95aCharlo
6.12Wes Porter12.04aStevensville
7.12Zack Carver12.06aArlee
8.10Brady Heffner12.10aFlorence-Carlton
9.12Carson Stevens12.12aStevensville
10.11Cole Thomas12.15aPowell County
11.9Jessie Sims12.25aStevensville
12.11Carter Brady12.34aFlorence-Carlton
13.11Barrett Sargent12.36aRonan/St Ignatius
13.11Colton Johnston12.36aDarby
15.11Tyler Morris12.39aDarby
16.10Christian Cahoon12.46aSeeley-Swan
16.10Matthew Turley12.46aHamilton
18.12Clayton Trimble12.52aArlee
19.10Zac Agee12.53aVictor
20.12Jake Skelton12.55aRonan/St Ignatius
21.9Danny Mannix12.59aDrummond
22.11Carston Baertsch12.67aRonan/St Ignatius
23.9Kyle Crossman12.80aHamilton
24.12Lance Andra12.94aCorvallis
25.11RJ Webber12.97aCorvallis
25.11Skyler Lee12.97aSeeley-Swan
27.10Bryce Wollan12.99aSeeley-Swan
28.12Tanner Lund13.05aFlorence-Carlton
29.11Hunter Kerr13.06aHamilton
30.10Walter Tallon13.09aSeeley-Swan
31.11Cody Kobilansky13.34aCharlo
32.12Ryan Millage13.36aDarby
33.12Ross Fullerton13.50aCharlo
34.12Shelby Grant13.66aRonan/St Ignatius
11Mark FullertonNTArlee
11Storm WanstrathNTDarby
10Byron CarpentierNTTwo Eagle River
11Victor BarnabyNTTwo Eagle River
10Jay DucharmeNTTwo Eagle River
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Marty Pigeon12.49aLoyola-Sacred Heart
2.9Raymond Matt12.56aRonan/St Ignatius
3.9Tyler Robinson12.67aCorvallis
4.10Christopher Lords12.76aStevensville
5.10Colter Zimmerman12.86aCorvallis
5.9PJ Haynes12.86aArlee
7.10Brennan Andrews12.92aRonan/St Ignatius
8.10Patrick Eichert12.97aRonan/St Ignatius
9.9Casey Patterson13.36aHamilton
10.9Gunnar Fairbrother13.37aCorvallis
11.9Jayce Blomquist13.39aFlorence-Carlton
12.9Chance Sage13.41aFlorence-Carlton
12.9Braden Burke13.41aLoyola-Sacred Heart
12.9Kelton Short13.41aHamilton
15.9Jonathan McGuinnis13.59aCorvallis
16.9Alex Allen13.64aDrummond
17.9Tyler Wolter13.84aPowell County
18.11Liu Ying Zheng13.91aLoyola-Sacred Heart
19.12Justin Miller14.61aFlorence-Carlton
20.9Jacob Ogden14.62aSeeley-Swan
21.9Harry Miller19.75aStevensville
10Keenan HendricksonNTFlorence-Carlton
9Joe CaicedoNTDarby
12Dakota Gun HammerNTTwo Eagle River
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Lords23.95aStevensville
2.12Brady Blomquist24.10aFlorence-Carlton
3.12Dylan Reynolds24.28aFlorence-Carlton
4.12Brandon Hergett24.39aArlee
5.12Zack Carver24.50aArlee
6.12Riley Dennis24.60aRonan/St Ignatius
7.9Jessie Sims24.69aStevensville
8.12Clayton Trimble24.75aArlee
9.12Wes Porter24.88aStevensville
10.11Cole Thomas24.98aPowell County
11.10Tanner Palin25.02aCorvallis
12.10Ryce Hegwood25.18aRonan/St Ignatius
13.12Tyler Murry25.35aHamilton
14.11Carter Brady25.41aFlorence-Carlton
15.10Brady Heffner25.78aFlorence-Carlton
16.11Cody Rockwell25.98aHamilton
17.10Walter Tallon26.18aSeeley-Swan
18.10Bryce Wollan26.31aSeeley-Swan
19.11Miles Thelen26.55aCorvallis
20.12Levi Anderson26.62aStevensville
21.12Cheston Periman27.17aPowell County
22.9Casey Patterson27.35aHamilton
23.12Ross Fullerton27.56aCharlo
9Danny MannixNTDrummond
11Tyler MorrisNTDarby
11Storm WanstrathNTDarby
12Devin ThomasNTDarby
12Lance AndraNTCorvallis
12Beau MausNTCorvallis
12Ryan MillageNTDarby
12Marcus HungerfordNTRonan/St Ignatius
12Jake SkeltonNTRonan/St Ignatius
10Forestt CooperNTLoyola-Sacred Heart
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Taylor Sylvester25.07aCorvallis
2.9Joe Caicedo25.68aDarby
3.10Patrick Eichert26.35aRonan/St Ignatius
4.9Mitch Wolf26.47aDarby
5.9Braden Burke26.54aLoyola-Sacred Heart
6.9Lucas Vaughn26.58aCorvallis
7.9Jayce Blomquist26.63aFlorence-Carlton
8.9Kelton Short26.76aHamilton
9.11Ebenezer Moller26.80aPowell County
10.10Adam Hanson26.99aHamilton
11.9Justin Grimes27.45aSeeley-Swan
12.10Bryce Krout28.09aVictor
13.11Liu Ying Zheng29.41aLoyola-Sacred Heart
14.9Jacob Ogden30.43aSeeley-Swan
15.10John Gesel30.87aDrummond
9Michael BeardNTCorvallis
9PJ HaynesNTArlee
10Keenan HendricksonNTFlorence-Carlton
11Carston BaertschNTRonan/St Ignatius
9Edward RyanNTCorvallis
9Marty PigeonNTLoyola-Sacred Heart
9Tyler WolterNTPowell County
10Brennan AndrewsNTRonan/St Ignatius
9Lauren ChristopherNTRonan/St Ignatius
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Darius Pool53.50aDrummond
2.12Brady Blomquist53.84aFlorence-Carlton
3.12Riley Dennis54.00aRonan/St Ignatius
4.10Tyler Delaney54.90aCharlo
5.10Matthew Turley55.26aHamilton
6.9Jadin Casey55.31aStevensville
7.12Tyler Murry55.37aHamilton
8.10Julien Kimball56.70aHamilton
9.11Tyler Morris57.30aDarby
10.10Brady Heffner57.99aFlorence-Carlton
11.10Connor Daugherty58.42aCharlo
12.12Seth Mason59.43aHamilton
13.12Krystof Benka1:04.05aVictor
12Brandon HergettNTArlee
10Cole HenrekinNTSeeley-Swan
10Christian CahoonNTSeeley-Swan
12Edmond DupuisNTRonan/St Ignatius
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Michael Knabe58.25aRonan/St Ignatius
2.9Casey Patterson1:00.27aHamilton
3.9Alex Allen1:01.62aDrummond
4.10Carlos Estrada1:03.21aRonan/St Ignatius
5.9Justin Grimes1:03.50aSeeley-Swan
6.9Lauren Christopher1:05.69aRonan/St Ignatius
7.10John Gesel1:06.95aDrummond
8.9Lucas Laparra1:17.13aCorvallis
9PJ HaynesNTArlee
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Doug Raymer1:57.10aDarby
2.12Colby Henderson2:01.50aCorvallis
3.12Jeremy Campbell2:07.70aDarby
4.12Cody Burke2:09.10aLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.12Jacob Senecal2:09.80aPowell County
6.12Colin Robinson2:11.40aHamilton
7.11Madison Bolton2:15.30aFlorence-Carlton
8.10Ben Reynoso2:16.40aCorvallis
9.10Gregory Beck2:16.90aHamilton
10.12Denny Hoselton2:19.80aHamilton
11.12Seth Mason2:21.90aHamilton
12.10Connor Daugherty2:22.20aCharlo
13.10Tristen Santee2:28.90aCharlo
14.12Krystof Benka2:47.10aVictor
10Jacen PetersenNTCharlo
11Skyler LeeNTSeeley-Swan
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Riley Jessop2:23.10aCorvallis
2.9Lorenzo Wissenbach2:24.60aCorvallis
3.10Gregory Schindler2:27.30aDrummond
4.11Colton Johnston2:28.60aDarby
5.10Adam Hanson2:29.30aHamilton
6.9Zach Felsman2:45.40aArlee
7.9Ethan Etter3:00.80aVictor
9Henry CurtisNTCorvallis
9Kobe CoxNTCharlo
9Garrett McCormackNTDarby
9Dawson JakoberNTDarby
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Doug Raymer4:36.60aDarby
2.12Chase Stoker4:45.90aCorvallis
3.10Easton Albert4:48.40aHamilton
4.10Anthony Schmalz4:50.30aHamilton
5.10Jake Purlee4:56.20aCorvallis
6.11Paden Alexander4:56.50aRonan/St Ignatius
7.12Cody Burke4:57.40aLoyola-Sacred Heart
8.11Madison Bolton5:02.70aFlorence-Carlton
9.9Josh Moore5:04.10aCorvallis
10.11Austin Lords5:04.40aStevensville
11.12Denny Hoselton5:04.70aHamilton
12.10Porter Jessop5:06.50aCorvallis
13.12Sean Hansen5:06.90aDarby
14.11Danny Romero5:12.30aRonan/St Ignatius
15.12Colin Robinson5:17.00aHamilton
16.10Jake Bartschi5:22.10aStevensville
17.10Tristen Santee5:32.00aCharlo
18.11John Parcell5:39.40aSeeley-Swan
19.10Trinceton Brown5:40.00aCharlo
20.9Kolton Benish5:52.90aVictor
21.12Nate Rogers6:09.20aRonan/St Ignatius
22.12Dakota Paul6:31.70aArlee
11Victor BarnabyNTTwo Eagle River
10Jay DucharmeNTTwo Eagle River
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Wyatt MadPlume5:07.10aRonan/St Ignatius
2.9Garrett McCormack5:10.10aDarby
3.10Gregory Beck5:10.50aHamilton
4.9Kyle Couture5:30.90aCharlo
5.9Dalton Delaney5:33.70aCharlo
6.10Adam Hanson5:40.40aHamilton
7.9Dawson Jakober5:40.60aDarby
8.9Cole Tison5:42.60aHamilton
9.9Donivan Williams5:45.20aCorvallis
10.9Ethan Etter6:07.50aVictor
11.9Zach Felsman6:11.20aArlee
12.9Greg Charlton6:22.00aVictor
12Matt BucheitNTFlorence-Carlton
10Julien KimballNTHamilton
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chase Stoker10:20.40aCorvallis
2.10Easton Albert10:27.80aHamilton
3.10Anthony Schmalz10:32.40aHamilton
4.10Morley Jessop10:42.10aCorvallis
5.11Paden Alexander10:58.10aRonan/St Ignatius
6.12Denny Hoselton11:16.70aHamilton
7.11Danny Romero11:42.90aRonan/St Ignatius
8.10Trinceton Brown12:22.90aCharlo
9.9Kolton Benish13:46.50aVictor
10.12Dakota Paul14:59.07aArlee
12Nate RogersNTRonan/St Ignatius
12Sean HansenNTDarby
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.11Wyatt MadPlume11:42.20aRonan/St Ignatius
2.9Garrett McCormack11:52.50aDarby
3.9Kyle Couture12:17.90aCharlo
4.9Dalton Delaney12:20.40aCharlo
5.9Dawson Jakober12:35.80aDarby
6.9Cole Tison12:42.80aHamilton
12Aram SerobyumNTRonan/St Ignatius
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Delaney15.09aCharlo
2.11Tra Ludeman15.72aCharlo
3.10Silas Hasselbrook16.25aLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.12Raymond Jessop16.75aCorvallis
5.12Lance Andra17.03aCorvallis
6.9Jadin Casey17.22aStevensville
7.10Kail Pope18.55aCharlo
8.11John Parcell19.06aSeeley-Swan
9.10Peter Schoening19.90aPowell County
11Mark FullertonNTArlee
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Tieson Lewis19.31aCorvallis
2.9Jesse Long19.75aCharlo
3.10Eric Healy19.97aCorvallis
4.12Shelby Grant20.54aRonan/St Ignatius
5.10Connor Benn20.66aRonan/St Ignatius
6.9Jacob Simpson20.67aPowell County
7.10Bryce Krout21.52aVictor
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Delaney40.24aCharlo
2.12Dylan Reynolds42.12aFlorence-Carlton
3.10Silas Hasselbrook44.36aLoyola-Sacred Heart
4.10Kail Pope44.76aCharlo
5.10Kris Cleveland45.90aHamilton
6.11John Parcell46.40aSeeley-Swan
7.10Nate Bishop46.62aVictor
8.10Peter Schoening50.31aPowell County
10Oliver KultgenNTStevensville
12Dustin BakerNTArlee
11Mark FullertonNTArlee
12Tanner LundNTFlorence-Carlton
11Kyle BallNTVictor
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Connor Benn48.44aRonan/St Ignatius
2.9Jesse Long49.15aCharlo
3.9Mitch Wolf50.06aDarby
4.9Kevin McGee54.35aFlorence-Carlton
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.46aCharlo
2.-Sam Nelson
Zack Carver
Clayton Trimble
Brandon Hergett
45.86aArlee
3.-Tyler Berner
Branden Butt
Tanner Palin
Beau Maus
45.96aCorvallis
4.-Jayce Blomquist
Brady Blomquist
Brady Heffner
Tanner Lund
46.43aFlorence-Carlton
5.-Jake Skelton
Riley Dennis
Marcus Hungerford
Carston Baertsch
47.08aRonan/St Ignatius
6.-Dylan Knox
Ryan Millage
Storm Wanstrath
Colton Johnston
47.21aDarby
7.-Forestt Cooper
Silas Hasselbrook
Marty Pigeon
Morgan Griffin
47.49aLoyola-Sacred Heart
8.-Walter Tallon
Christian Cahoon
Cole Henrekin
Skyler Lee
48.60aSeeley-Swan
9.-Kris Cleveland
Matthew Turley
Tyler Murry
Kyle Crossman
48.65aHamilton
-Wes Porter
Jessie Sims
Carson Stevens
Josh Lords
NTStevensville
-Arnele Fenton
Bander Abuhaimed
Victor Barnaby
Jay Ducharme
NTTwo Eagle River
-Nate Bishop
Zac Agee
Tyler Coorough
Kyle Ball
NTVictor
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Robinson
Edward Ryan
Jaron Mills
Taylor Sylvester
49.21aCorvallis
2.-Hunter Kerr
Casey Patterson
Cody Rockwell
Abe Westfall
49.34aHamilton
3.-Relay Team 50.67aDarby
-Michael Knabe
Trea Garcia
Cole Snyder
Raymond Matt
NTRonan/St Ignatius
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tanner Palin
Emmett Stoker
Beau Maus
Colby Henderson
3:36.50aCorvallis
2.-Relay Team 3:41.00aCharlo
3.-Karill Appendaile
Tyler Murry
Julien Kimball
Matthew Turley
3:41.80aHamilton
4.-Carter Brady
Brady Heffner
Dylan Reynolds
Brady Blomquist
3:42.10aFlorence-Carlton
5.-Skyler Lee
Christian Cahoon
Cole Henrekin
Walter Tallon
3:47.00aSeeley-Swan
6.-Christopher Lords
Jake Bartschi
Austin Lords
Levi Anderson
3:57.10aStevensville
-Nate Bishop
Chris Morozumi
Krystof Benka
Tyler Coorough
NTVictor
-Dylan Knox
Jeremy Campbell
Doug Raymer
Tyler Morris
NTDarby
-Morgan Griffin
Cody Burke
Silas Hasselbrook
Marty Pigeon
NTLoyola-Sacred Heart
-Cheston Periman
Logan Thomas
Tennyson Miller
Jacob Senecal
NTPowell County
-Wyatt MadPlume
Connor Benn
Trea Garcia
Michael Knabe
NTRonan/St Ignatius
-Clayton Trimble
Zack Carver
Donovan McDonald
Brandon Hergett
NTArlee
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team NTCharlo
-Branden Butt
Jake Purlee
Raymond Jessop
Josh Moore
NTCorvallis
-Relay Team NTDarby
-Riley Dennis
Marcus Hungerford
Paden Alexander
Danny Romero
NTRonan/St Ignatius
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jessie Sims45-10.00Stevensville
2.12Jimmy Henderson44-02.00Corvallis
3.10Lucas Gerhardt41-09.00Ronan/St Ignatius
4.12Aaron Gilder41-02.00Corvallis
5.11Jacob Casebolt38-01.00Seeley-Swan
6.11Nikko Alexander37-03.00Ronan/St Ignatius
7.12Kyle Shorten37-02.00Florence-Carlton
8.11James Weidow35-10.00Corvallis
9.12Dustin Goldsby35-05.00Ronan/St Ignatius
10.11Miles Wickham34-09.00Corvallis
10Morgan TallonNDSeeley-Swan
11Cody MockNDRonan/St Ignatius
11Dylan LeidnerNDDarby
12Clayton TrimbleNDArlee
10Caleb ZabelNDFlorence-Carlton
10Ryan MangunNDFlorence-Carlton
10Keenan HendricksonNDFlorence-Carlton
12Devin SoukkalaNDCharlo
11Cody KobilanskyNDCharlo
10Robert JohnsonNDStevensville
10Byron CarpentierNDTwo Eagle River
11Rob CoutureNDTwo Eagle River
11Skylar RossbachNDTwo Eagle River
12Marcus BrownNDTwo Eagle River
9Justin GrimesNDSeeley-Swan
11Justin AdamsNDArlee
12Johnny MedeirosNDLoyola-Sacred Heart
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Blake KormanickNDDarby
10Monty JessopNDCorvallis
9Will MedeirosNDLoyola-Sacred Heart
10Seth HendersonNDCorvallis
11Tyrell BornNDHamilton
9Deign AllredNDVictor
11Barrett SargentNDRonan/St Ignatius
10Gage KukukNDCorvallis
9Michael KnabeNDRonan/St Ignatius
9Druex KuntzNDDarby
9Phillip WhitneyNDHamilton
9Eric MattNDHamilton
9Cole GerhardtNDRonan/St Ignatius
9Laine CharloNDArlee
10Xac ShortenNDFlorence-Carlton
9Jesse GrebowskaNDFlorence-Carlton
9Maverick NelsonNDCharlo
9Alex AllenNDDrummond
12Cheston PerimanNDPowell County
11Wyatt MorcomNDStevensville
9Curtis SchiwalNDStevensville
10Jake BartschiNDStevensville
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Branden Butt155-01Corvallis
2.12Jimmy Henderson138-01Corvallis
3.11Colton Johnston136-11Darby
4.12Seth Ray134-04Hamilton
5.9Jessie Sims129-09Stevensville
6.12Kurt Manely120-01Victor
7.11Zach Robinson116-02Corvallis
8.10Ryan Mangun112-02Florence-Carlton
9.12Devin Soukkala108-10Charlo
10.11James Weidow108-08Corvallis
11.11Cody Kobilansky107-03Charlo
12.11Austin Lords107-01Stevensville
13.12Dustin Goldsby103-00Ronan/St Ignatius
14.11Justin Adams101-00Arlee
15.10Lucas Gerhardt92-02Ronan/St Ignatius
16.12Justin Miller90-11Florence-Carlton
17.11Skylar Rossbach89-11Two Eagle River
18.10Morgan Tallon87-08Seeley-Swan
19.11Cody Mock87-07Ronan/St Ignatius
20.10Robert Johnson84-11Stevensville
21.9Justin Grimes84-10Seeley-Swan
22.11Jacob Casebolt72-08Seeley-Swan
11Cougan KiddNDDarby
11Dylan LeidnerNDDarby
12Kyle ShortenNDFlorence-Carlton
10Keenan HendricksonNDFlorence-Carlton
11Rob CoutureNDTwo Eagle River
9Justice LefthandNDTwo Eagle River
9Brooks MadPlumeNDTwo Eagle River
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Phillip WhitneyNDHamilton
9Andrew LeopoldNDCorvallis
11Blake KormanickNDDarby
9Michael KnabeNDRonan/St Ignatius
9Tyler OlsonNDCorvallis
9Cole GerhardtNDRonan/St Ignatius
9Deign AllredNDVictor
9Cullen WilliamsNDCorvallis
9Jayce GilderNDCorvallis
9Druex KuntzNDDarby
9Jesse GrebowskaNDFlorence-Carlton
9Kristian NeidhartNDFlorence-Carlton
9Maverick NelsonNDCharlo
9Alex AllenNDDrummond
12Cheston PerimanNDPowell County
9Seth GraveleyNDPowell County
9Ethan JohnstonNDPowell County
9Will SenecalNDPowell County
10Chase CardenasNDStevensville
11Wyatt MorcomNDStevensville
9Curtis SchiwalNDStevensville
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Seth Ray172-09Hamilton
2.11Kyle Ball170-05Victor
3.12Kurt Manely169-05Victor
4.12Raymond Jessop165-00Corvallis
5.9Tyler Olson158-03Corvallis
6.12Josh Lords154-01Stevensville
7.12Stuart Landis153-10Corvallis
8.12Sam Nelson148-09Arlee
9.11Cougan Kidd144-08Darby
10.11John Parcell134-03Seeley-Swan
11.10Brennan Andrews130-06Ronan/St Ignatius
12.10Jacen Petersen121-06Charlo
13.10Monty Jessop119-06Corvallis
14.10Morgan Tallon116-03Seeley-Swan
15.11Mark Fullerton112-04Arlee
16.12Levi Anderson111-09Stevensville
17.12Justin Miller108-07Florence-Carlton
18.11Cody Kobilansky106-05Charlo
19.9Justin Grimes105-01Seeley-Swan
20.11Dylan Leidner105-00Darby
21.12Cheston Periman104-04Powell County
22.11Cody Mock99-04Ronan/St Ignatius
23.12Dustin Goldsby99-00Ronan/St Ignatius
24.10Caleb Zabel94-08Florence-Carlton
25.10Peter Schoening86-02Powell County
11Trevor CuchineNDPowell County
9Tyler WolterNDPowell County
10Keenan HendricksonNDFlorence-Carlton
10Donovan McDonaldNDArlee
9Youstah EneasNDTwo Eagle River
11Rob CoutureNDTwo Eagle River
10Byron CarpentierNDTwo Eagle River
11Skylar RossbachNDTwo Eagle River
9Jessie SimsNDStevensville
12Riley DennisNDRonan/St Ignatius
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Lucas Gerhardt151-04Ronan/St Ignatius
2.10Christopher Lords138-06Stevensville
3.10Nate Bishop121-09Victor
4.11Nikko Alexander115-11Ronan/St Ignatius
5.9PJ Haynes112-05Arlee
6.9Kyle Scovill106-03Hamilton
7.11Miles Wickham106-01Corvallis
8.10Ilya Jankunis102-06Corvallis
9.9Jesse Grebowska100-03Florence-Carlton
10.9Kyle Couture96-05Charlo
11.9Greg Charlton93-10Victor
12.12Nate Rogers93-02Ronan/St Ignatius
13.11Tyrell Born92-11Hamilton
14.9Daniel Gabriel92-07Hamilton
15.9Eric Matt91-04Hamilton
16.9Justice Lefthand90-06Two Eagle River
17.9Joe King89-07Corvallis
18.9Tyler Robinson88-09Corvallis
19.9Dylan Myhre85-03Hamilton
20.12David Kessler84-05Powell County
21.9Dalton Delaney81-10Charlo
22.11Blake Kormanick81-04Darby
23.10Xac Shorten78-03Florence-Carlton
24.9Kristian Neidhart74-06Florence-Carlton
25.11Wyatt Morcom73-02Stevensville
26.9Will Senecal64-08Powell County
27.9Seth Graveley55-08Powell County
28.9Curtis Schiwal50-10Stevensville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jalen Bell5-10.00Ronan/St Ignatius
1.12Joshua Haynes5-10.00Stevensville
1.10Logan Thomas5-10.00Powell County
4.12Emmett Stoker5-08.00Corvallis
5.10Kris Cleveland5-06.00Hamilton
5.10Christopher Lords5-06.00Stevensville
5.10Oliver Kultgen5-06.00Stevensville
5.11Webb O'Neill5-06.00Charlo
5.12Marcus Hungerford5-06.00Ronan/St Ignatius
5.12Stephen Delaney5-06.00Charlo
11.10Stuart Grant5-04.00Ronan/St Ignatius
12.10Kameron Kohn5-02.00Hamilton
13.11Mark Fullerton5-00.00Arlee
11Kyle BallNHVictor
12Jeremy CampbellNHDarby
12Devin ThomasNHDarby
11Hunter KerrNHHamilton
11Nikko AlexanderNHRonan/St Ignatius
10Cole HenrekinNHSeeley-Swan
11Skyler LeeNHSeeley-Swan
10Christian CahoonNHSeeley-Swan
10Gregory SchindlerNHDrummond
11Rodney HunterNHPowell County
9Jadin CaseyNHStevensville
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9PJ Haynes5-04.00Arlee
1.9Danny Mannix5-04.00Drummond
3.9Tim Groninger5-02.00Stevensville
4.9Mitch Wolf5-00.00Darby
11Cougan KiddNHDarby
9Karill ApedaileNHHamilton
9Raymond MattNHRonan/St Ignatius
9Bailey BurtNHCorvallis
9Ben PowellNHCorvallis
9Jaden JessopNHCorvallis
10Riley BurtNHCorvallis
10Wyatt CorderNHVictor
9Seth GraveleyNHPowell County
11Ebenezer MollerNHPowell County
11Storm WanstrathNHDarby
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Webb O'Neill12-06.00Charlo
2.10Abe Westfall11-06.00Hamilton
3.10Jacen Petersen11-00.00Charlo
4.10Morley Jessop10-06.00Corvallis
4.12Tyler Berner10-06.00Corvallis
6.10Connor Benn9-00.00Ronan/St Ignatius
6.12Shelby Grant9-00.00Ronan/St Ignatius
8.10Gregory Schindler8-06.00Drummond
9.11Miles Thelen8-00.00Corvallis
9Jaron MillsNHCorvallis
10Cole HenrekinNHSeeley-Swan
12Zack CarverNHArlee
12Leif RovaNHArlee
12Sam NelsonNHArlee
10Kail PopeNHCharlo
11Rodney HunterNHPowell County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Bryce Krout9-00.00Victor
2.9Riley Jessop7-06.00Corvallis
3.9Cameron Koerner6-06.00Corvallis
4.9Joe King5-00.00Corvallis
9Trea GarciaNHRonan/St Ignatius
9Jesse LongNHCharlo
9Tennyson MillerNHPowell County
12David KesslerNHPowell County
9Ethan JohnstonNHPowell County
9Jacob SimpsonNHPowell County
9Cole SnyderNHRonan/St Ignatius
9Gunnar FairbrotherNHCorvallis
12Chris MorozumiNHVictor
10Mike Schilling-FaustNHVictor
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Josh Lords21-02.50Stevensville
2.11Tra Ludeman20-08.50Charlo
3.10Zac Agee19-10.25Victor
4.12Joshua Haynes19-08.75Stevensville
5.12Carson Stevens19-05.50Stevensville
6.11Jalen Bell19-04.00Ronan/St Ignatius
7.10Ryce Hegwood19-00.25Ronan/St Ignatius
8.10Abe Westfall18-11.75Hamilton
8.12Sam Nelson18-11.75Arlee
10.10Silas Hasselbrook18-04.25Loyola-Sacred Heart
10.12Marcus Hungerford18-04.25Ronan/St Ignatius
12.11Cole Thomas18-04.00Powell County
13.10Kris Cleveland18-00.25Hamilton
14.12Devin Thomas17-08.00Darby
15.12Darius Pool17-02.50Drummond
16.11Hunter Kerr17-01.75Hamilton
17.12Brady Blomquist16-11.25Florence-Carlton
18.9Kyle Crossman16-04.25Hamilton
19.12Dustin Baker16-03.75Arlee
20.12Tanner Lund15-07.00Florence-Carlton
21.12David Kessler14-11.25Powell County
22.9Tyler Wolter14-00.25Powell County
11Rodney HunterNDPowell County
12Cody BrunettNDStevensville
11Arnele FentonNDTwo Eagle River
10Andrew CurleyNDTwo Eagle River
11Victor BarnabyNDTwo Eagle River
12Ryan MillageNDDarby
12Tyler CooroughNDVictor
9Jaron MillsNDCorvallis
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jadin Casey18-02.75Stevensville
2.11Dylan Evans18-00.00Ronan/St Ignatius
3.10Patrick Eichert16-09.50Ronan/St Ignatius
4.10Oliver Kultgen16-06.25Stevensville
5.10Carlos Estrada16-03.50Ronan/St Ignatius
6.10Kameron Kohn16-01.00Hamilton
7.10Stuart Grant15-10.75Ronan/St Ignatius
8.9Tim Groninger15-08.00Stevensville
9.11Ebenezer Moller15-02.00Powell County
10.9Tennyson Miller15-01.00Powell County
11.9Ethan Johnston14-10.25Powell County
12.9Kevin McGee14-06.00Florence-Carlton
13.10Bryce Wollan14-02.50Seeley-Swan
14.9Chance Sage13-07.50Florence-Carlton
15.9Bailey Burt13-01.50Corvallis
16.9Jacob Ogden11-05.00Seeley-Swan
17.9Laine Charlo10-08.50Arlee
9Jaden JessopNDCorvallis
10Riley BurtNDCorvallis
9Kobe CoxNDCharlo
9Sean ChristensonNDPowell County
10Christopher LordsNDStevensville
9Mitch WolfNDDarby
11Luke DelvoNDDarby
10Wyatt CorderNDVictor
11Dillon PigmanNDHamilton
9Eric MattNDHamilton
9Ben PowellNDCorvallis
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyle Ball42-11.00Victor
2.11Webb O'Neill42-04.50Charlo
3.12Joshua Haynes41-10.25Stevensville
4.12Raymond Jessop41-01.50Corvallis
5.11Jalen Bell40-10.50Ronan/St Ignatius
6.12Stuart Landis40-10.00Corvallis
7.10Zac Agee40-03.50Victor
8.12Emmett Stoker39-09.75Corvallis
9.12Dylan Reynolds38-09.25Florence-Carlton
10.12Sam Nelson38-08.75Arlee
11.10Logan Thomas38-08.50Powell County
12.10Kail Pope38-03.00Charlo
13.12Carson Stevens38-00.00Stevensville
14.9Danny Mannix36-11.50Drummond
15.10Ryce Hegwood36-09.75Ronan/St Ignatius
16.10Oliver Kultgen36-00.75Stevensville
17.11Barrett Sargent35-09.25Ronan/St Ignatius
18.12Dustin Baker35-04.75Arlee
10Abe WestfallNDHamilton
12Devin ThomasNDDarby
12Tyler CooroughNDVictor
9Kyle CrossmanNDHamilton
12David KesslerNDPowell County
10Trinceton BrownNDCharlo
12Cody BrunettNDStevensville
11Rodney HunterNDPowell County
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jadin Casey40-00.50Stevensville
2.11Dylan Evans36-04.25Ronan/St Ignatius
3.10Stuart Grant34-09.25Ronan/St Ignatius
4.9Jesse Long34-01.50Charlo
5.9Ben Haas33-10.50Corvallis
6.9Jacob Simpson31-09.75Powell County
7.10Riley Burt26-09.00Corvallis
11Luke DelvoNDDarby
10Ryan FullertonNDCharlo
9Kobe CoxNDCharlo
10Wyatt CorderNDVictor
10Patrick EichertNDRonan/St Ignatius
11Austin LordsNDStevensville
9Tim GroningerNDStevensville
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tawnie Kerr13.09aLoyola-Sacred Heart
2.10Sadi Henderson13.22aCorvallis
3.10Tess Porch13.24aFlorence-Carlton
4.9Hannah Porch13.34aFlorence-Carlton
5.11Kadeshia Clark13.44aPowell County
6.9Sienna Brown13.86aCharlo
7.10Hannah Sax13.92aFlorence-Carlton
8.12Deondra Brown13.97aCharlo
9.10Kiana Howell14.42aRonan/St Ignatius
10.10Paige Fickler14.44aDrummond
11.10Bre Orr14.72aHamilton
12.10Haley Haines14.80aSeeley-Swan
13.10Kylie Kinnaman14.84aFlorence-Carlton
14.9Marina McGourty14.92aHamilton
15.10Janay Wunderlich14.94aRonan/St Ignatius
16.11Skyla Perry15.04aArlee
17.10Lindsay Barber15.09aRonan/St Ignatius
18.12Summer Johnson15.12aSeeley-Swan
19.12Kayla Johnson15.62aSeeley-Swan
20.12Shunteal Edwards16.50aCorvallis
21.11Brittany Robles16.74aTwo Eagle River
22.9Chantel Cooper18.74aTwo Eagle River
10Ruby D SaluskinNTTwo Eagle River
10Lacie ThomasNTPowell County
12Zharelle EdwardsNTTwo Eagle River
12Kaylee YamaguchiNTVictor
10Eula FullertonNTArlee
10Whitney MalatareNTArlee
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah Gale13.93aCorvallis
2.9Annmarie Downey14.00aPowell County
3.10Michaela Krahn14.19aCharlo
4.9Katelyn Frost14.31aCorvallis
5.9Sarah Grenfell14.51aCorvallis
6.9Annika Moore14.85aHamilton
7.12Heidi Heiland14.90aDarby
8.11Derika Stipe14.97aCharlo
9.9Lisa Cox15.02aCharlo
10.9Tori Johnston15.03aDarby
11.9Rachel Jaquith15.24aCorvallis
12.10Lindsey Rogers15.38aRonan/St Ignatius
13.9Marge Henrekin15.41aSeeley-Swan
14.10Julia Elkinton15.49aVictor
15.9Ma-Lee Bigcrane16.09aTwo Eagle River
9Alex AdamsNTArlee
11Allison PedersonNTFlorence-Carlton
9Auxie CatesNTRonan/St Ignatius
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tawnie Kerr27.23aLoyola-Sacred Heart
2.10Tess Porch27.80aFlorence-Carlton
3.9Hannah Porch28.19aFlorence-Carlton
4.12Deondra Brown28.50aCharlo
5.10Hannah Sax29.35aFlorence-Carlton
6.10Holly Beary29.98aSeeley-Swan
7.11Sarah DelRae30.60aHamilton
8.10Kylie Kinnaman30.75aFlorence-Carlton
9.9Racine Oury31.23aHamilton
10.10Haley Haines31.35aSeeley-Swan
11.11Courtney Clairmont31.43aRonan/St Ignatius
12.12Summer Johnson32.53aSeeley-Swan
13.10Katie Malachinski32.86aStevensville
9Ma-Lee BigcraneNTTwo Eagle River
10Ruby D SaluskinNTTwo Eagle River
9Chantel CooperNTTwo Eagle River
10Lindsay BarberNTRonan/St Ignatius
10Kiana HowellNTRonan/St Ignatius
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Keely Ehmann28.84aDarby
2.10Michaela Krahn29.43aCharlo
3.9Halee Jessop29.65aCorvallis
4.9Jane Booth30.02aCorvallis
5.11Lexa Nazelrod30.56aLoyola-Sacred Heart
6.11Allison Pederson31.49aFlorence-Carlton
7.9Marge Henrekin31.63aSeeley-Swan
8.9Lisa Cox31.84aCharlo
9.10Jessica Knoll31.89aArlee
10.10Lindsey Rogers32.24aRonan/St Ignatius
11.10Chantel Jessop32.54aCorvallis
9Jessica CampbellNTDarby
12Heidi HeilandNTDarby
9Sydnee ClairmontNTRonan/St Ignatius
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Madison Foust1:07.59aCharlo
2.9Marina McGourty1:08.79aHamilton
3.9Tess Gallager-Clancy1:08.86aHamilton
4.9Jaylee Albert1:08.97aHamilton
5.10Jessica Knoll1:16.91aArlee
9Violet PabloNTArlee
11Kadeshia ClarkNTPowell County
10Hamida JridiNTTwo Eagle River
9Ma-Lee BigcraneNTTwo Eagle River
9Marge HenrekinNTSeeley-Swan
12Kaylee YamaguchiNTVictor
10Sadi HendersonNTCorvallis
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Mikayla Schneider1:07.77aLoyola-Sacred Heart
2.9Ellie Hurlbert1:09.47aHamilton
3.9Sydnee Clairmont1:10.39aRonan/St Ignatius
4.11Lexa Nazelrod1:11.24aLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.9Lisa Cox1:19.87aCharlo
11Victoria TidballNTDarby
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hanna Smith2:31.10aCorvallis
2.10Maggie Mitzel2:36.00aLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.11Courtney Clairmont2:39.00aRonan/St Ignatius
4.9Jaylee Albert2:40.90aHamilton
5.11Sarah DelRae2:46.00aHamilton
6.9Kaitlin Stromberg2:48.90aHamilton
7.9Seanna Abrahamsen2:49.80aDarby
8.10Mackie Round3:00.70aLoyola-Sacred Heart
9.9Katie Boes3:22.55aVictor
12Kayla JohnsonNTSeeley-Swan
12Dawn BlevnsNTCharlo
12Annie JessopNTCorvallis
12Brianna WollanNTSeeley-Swan
11Jessica DunlopNTArlee
 
 
X 800 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Chelsi ClarkeNTCorvallis
9Amelia GardenerNTCorvallis
11Korey AndersonNTDarby
11Victoria TidballNTDarby
9Brittany EveloNTCharlo
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Ayden Eickhoff5:19.04aCorvallis
2.10Maggie Mitzel5:51.00aLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.10Jade Gray6:04.40aRonan/St Ignatius
4.9Tess Gallager-Clancy6:05.60aHamilton
5.12Dawn Blevns6:06.80aCharlo
6.11Sara Amish6:07.20aHamilton
7.11Jenny Smith6:07.30aHamilton
8.9Kaitlin Stromberg6:15.70aHamilton
9.9Seanna Abrahamsen6:17.18aDarby
10.9Courtney Heath6:30.70aRonan/St Ignatius
11.10Mackie Round6:33.12aLoyola-Sacred Heart
12.9Katie Boes6:46.40aVictor
13.11Jessica Dunlop7:53.80aArlee
9Latasha DempseyNTTwo Eagle River
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Rachel Devine6:25.40aCorvallis
2.9Racine Oury6:25.90aHamilton
3.9Kara Weese6:26.40aHamilton
4.9Brittany Evelo6:33.50aCharlo
5.9Sierra Gideon6:42.80aHamilton
6.10Catherine Warner6:47.40aLoyola-Sacred Heart
7.11Victoria Tidball7:14.70aDarby
8.10Rainey Korang7:16.30aPowell County
9.11Korey Anderson7:16.60aDarby
10.10Ashlee Klapin7:55.30aPowell County
9Suzanne WhiteNTCorvallis
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Isabella Pape12:25.20aCorvallis
2.11Sara Amish13:22.80aHamilton
3.11Jenny Smith13:44.20aHamilton
4.10Jade Gray13:47.70aRonan/St Ignatius
5.9Courtney Heath14:26.30aRonan/St Ignatius
6.10Mackenzie Foust14:44.20aCharlo
7.9Kara Weese14:52.10aHamilton
12Jenna PabloNTArlee
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Seanna AbrahamsenNTDarby
10Ashlee KlapinNTPowell County
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lakyn Connors15.67aCorvallis
2.10Aspen Runkel17.23aCharlo
3.11Shailyn Scheffer17.37aVictor
4.11Rachel Hoyt18.08aCharlo
5.10Jordan Ludeman18.13aCharlo
6.11Stephanie Lewandowski18.24aRonan/St Ignatius
7.10Jordan Miller19.03aCorvallis
8.10Hannah Sax19.56aFlorence-Carlton
9.10Katie Malachinski19.67aStevensville
10.10Callie Hunt20.09aFlorence-Carlton
11.10Kylie Kinnaman20.16aFlorence-Carlton
9Cassidy PearsonNTStevensville
9Chantel CooperNTTwo Eagle River
12Zharelle EdwardsNTTwo Eagle River
11Brittany RoblesNTTwo Eagle River
12Summit ParcellNTSeeley-Swan
10Paige FicklerNTDrummond
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Madison Channer19.65aCorvallis
2.10Kaylie Durglo20.34aRonan/St Ignatius
3.10Eula Fullerton20.68aArlee
4.9Amber Ibey21.24aVictor
12Sierra SmithNTRonan/St Ignatius
9Keely EhmannNTDarby
9Violet PabloNTArlee
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Summit Parcell50.77aSeeley-Swan
2.11Rachel Hoyt52.28aCharlo
3.10Jordan Ludeman52.83aCharlo
4.10Hannah Sax54.24aFlorence-Carlton
5.10Aspen Runkel55.61aCharlo
6.10Kylie Kinnaman56.35aFlorence-Carlton
7.11Kaile Sauro56.64aLoyola-Sacred Heart
11Stephanie LewandowskiNTRonan/St Ignatius
11Shailyn SchefferNTVictor
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Kaylie DurgloNTRonan/St Ignatius
9Amber IbeyNTVictor
10Eula FullertonNTArlee
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lakyn Connors
Jessica Lewis
Hanna Smith
Sadi Henderson
51.52aCorvallis
2.-Relay Team 53.07aCharlo
3.-Hannah Porch
Tess Porch
Hannah Sax
Callie Hunt
54.04aFlorence-Carlton
4.-Tawnie Kerr
Kaile Sauro
Lexa Nazelrod
Mikayla Schneider
54.47aLoyola-Sacred Heart
5.-Haley Haines
Holly Beary
Hope Crowell
Shelby Holmes
56.17aSeeley-Swan
6.-Sami Kratofil
Camie Westfall
Bre Orr
Marina McGourty
56.56aHamilton
7.-Skyla Perry
Whitney Malatare
Jessica Knoll
Violet Pablo
59.83aArlee
-Annmarie Downey
Lacie Thomas
Kadeshia Clark
Cassy Graveley
NTPowell County
-Kiana Howell
Lindsay Barber
Stephanie Lewandowski
Janay Wunderlich
NTRonan/St Ignatius
-Relay Team NTSeeley-Swan
-Ashley Lozeau
Brittany Robles
Zharelle Edwards
Ma-Lee Bigcrane
NTTwo Eagle River
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.-Hannah Gale
Jane Booth
Haley Jessop
Shaneesta Jessop
56.04aCorvallis
2.-Relay Team 57.17aDarby
3.-Raymi Clairmont
Kaylie Durglo
Lindsey Rogers
Sierra Smith
57.80aRonan/St Ignatius
4.-Relay Team 1:00.38aSeeley-Swan
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lakyn Connors
Hanna Smith
Ayden Eickhoff
Sadi Henderson
4:19.10aCorvallis
2.-Tawnie Kerr
Kaile Sauro
Maggie Mitzel
Mikayla Schneider
4:28.00aLoyola-Sacred Heart
3.-Relay Team 4:30.90aCharlo
4.-Jaylee Albert
Tess Gallager-Clancy
Marina McGourty
Kaitlin Stromberg
4:37.90aHamilton
5.-Relay Team 4:40.80aFlorence-Carlton
6.-Summit Parcell
Shelby Holmes
Holly Beary
Hope Crowell
4:46.60aSeeley-Swan
-Courtney Heath
Nicki Jo Mays
Jade Gray
Victoria Crenshaw
NTRonan/St Ignatius
-Jenna Pablo
Skyla Perry
Violet Pablo
Jessica Knoll
NTArlee
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team NTCharlo
-Isabella Pape
Annie Jessop
Kaitlynn Frost
Amelia Gardener
NTCorvallis
-Relay Team NTDarby
-Rose Bear Don't Walk
Ashley Courville
Courtney Clairmont
Kiana Howell
NTRonan/St Ignatius
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Meghan Kratofil35-07.00Hamilton
2.10Frankie Bignell35-04.00Drummond
3.12Aspen Meidinger32-10.00Arlee
3.10Jessica Lewis32-10.00Corvallis
5.12Twyla Hogge32-09.00Ronan/St Ignatius
6.9Carlyjean Conley31-08.00Victor
7.11Lianna Burdett30-10.00Victor
8.11Carlie Jessop30-09.00Corvallis
9.9Michaela Wood29-09.00Corvallis
10.9Aspen Jore29-01.00Ronan/St Ignatius
11.10Courtney Albright28-09.00Corvallis
12.11Melissa Sinerius28-04.00Powell County
13.12Naomi Liechty28-00.00Victor
14.10Michaela Krahn27-04.00Charlo
15.10Mckalister Rosenbaum27-00.00Charlo
16.11Jocelyn Stevens26-11.00Ronan/St Ignatius
17.11Miranda Dupree26-03.00Seeley-Swan
18.11Jesica DesJarlias25-09.00Florence-Carlton
19.12LaShae Zanca25-00.00Ronan/St Ignatius
20.12Callie Stucky23-10.00Powell County
21.10Mackenzie Foust21-08.00Charlo
12Nichole DyerNDPowell County
12Cecilia SpoonNDPowell County
11Tiffany O'NeillNDArlee
11Tiffany WendelNDSeeley-Swan
12Rachelle MeidingerNDArlee
12Kelsie BlevinsNDCharlo
9Maklit CharloNDTwo Eagle River
12Jazmin AuldNDTwo Eagle River
12Becca NelsonNDArlee
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Lauren DolcaterNDDarby
9Katie LandisNDCorvallis
10Kaylee SpencerNDDrummond
10Megan HendersonNDCorvallis
11Desiree CharltonNDVictor
9Melissa LuebbertNDCorvallis
10Jennifer HallNDCorvallis
9Destinee AndersonNDDarby
9Peyton WrightNDVictor
11Cassie MorrisNDVictor
12Kristyne CorkernNDVictor
9Emily MorrisonNDFlorence-Carlton
9Lindsey TryonNDCharlo
10Karissa JohnsonNDPowell County
9Baylee BrownNDPowell County
9Marin SewellNDPowell County
12Daryl Conko-CamelNDTwo Eagle River
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Meghan Kratofil115-00Hamilton
2.11Carlie Jessop109-01Corvallis
3.10Courtney Albright100-06Corvallis
4.12Aspen Meidinger92-05Arlee
5.12Becca Nelson90-05Arlee
6.11Miranda Dupree88-08Seeley-Swan
7.11Natalie Liechty87-04Hamilton
8.10Frankie Bignell85-08Drummond
9.11Jesica DesJarlias84-02Florence-Carlton
10.12Twyla Hogge82-08Ronan/St Ignatius
11.11Courtney Dillard80-06Victor
12.11Melissa Sinerius77-09Powell County
12.12Jenna Pablo77-09Arlee
14.9Carlyjean Conley74-08Victor
15.12Callie Stucky74-06Powell County
16.10Michaela Krahn73-09Charlo
16.11Desiree Charlton73-09Victor
18.10Mckalister Rosenbaum73-05Charlo
19.11Jocelyn Stevens72-01Ronan/St Ignatius
20.10Jordan Miller71-00Corvallis
21.10Shelby Holmes69-00Seeley-Swan
22.11Lianna Burdett63-06Victor
23.12LaShae Zanca52-11Ronan/St Ignatius
12Kelsie BlevinsNDCharlo
12Rachelle MeidingerNDArlee
10Jessica LewisNDCorvallis
12Nichole DyerNDPowell County
12Cecilia SpoonNDPowell County
9Maklit CharloNDTwo Eagle River
12Jazmin AuldNDTwo Eagle River
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Heidi HeilandNDDarby
9Grace ZohnerNDHamilton
9Lauren DolcaterNDDarby
9Aspen JoreNDRonan/St Ignatius
9Michaela WoodNDCorvallis
9Katie LandisNDCorvallis
10Kaylee SpencerNDDrummond
9Peyton WrightNDVictor
12Naomi LiechtyNDVictor
10Janay WunderlichNDRonan/St Ignatius
11Tiffany O'NeillNDArlee
11Cassie MorrisNDVictor
10Alexis ShickNDArlee
9Melissa LuebbertNDCorvallis
9Destinee AndersonNDDarby
10Angela North PieganNDRonan/St Ignatius
10Jennifer HallNDCorvallis
9Jessica CampbellNDDarby
9Josie AdamsNDRonan/St Ignatius
9Lindsey TryonNDCharlo
12Annie VanVoastNDPowell County
10Karissa JohnsonNDPowell County
9Baylee BrownNDPowell County
9Marin SewellNDPowell County
12Daryl Conko-CamelNDTwo Eagle River
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dawn Blevns120-08Charlo
2.12Becca Nelson108-07Arlee
3.12Molly Brewer100-05Stevensville
4.9Aspen Jore99-01Ronan/St Ignatius
5.10Breann Luedecke96-04Corvallis
6.12Kathryn Briggs92-08Corvallis
7.12Jenny Larsson91-11Ronan/St Ignatius
8.10Sami Kratofil88-04Hamilton
9.10Raymi Clairmont85-06Ronan/St Ignatius
10.11Carlie Jessop84-04Corvallis
11.11Natalie Liechty79-04Hamilton
12.10Mackenzie Foust78-08Charlo
13.12Callie Stucky77-07Powell County
14.11Melissa Sinerius73-10Powell County
15.10Shelby Holmes65-02Seeley-Swan
16.10Alexis Shick64-08Arlee
17.11Tiffany O'Neill64-03Arlee
18.10Paige Fickler58-09Drummond
19.11Miranda Dupree56-01Seeley-Swan
11Desiree CharltonNDVictor
12Kristyne CorkernNDVictor
12Kelsie BlevinsNDCharlo
12Cecilia SpoonNDPowell County
9Maklit CharloNDTwo Eagle River
12Jazmin AuldNDTwo Eagle River
12Twyla HoggeNDRonan/St Ignatius
12Rachelle MeidingerNDArlee
11Tiffany WendelNDSeeley-Swan
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Lauren DolcaterNDDarby
10Courtney AlbrightNDCorvallis
12Heidi HeilandNDDarby
9Katie LandisNDCorvallis
10Angela North PieganNDRonan/St Ignatius
9Destinee AndersonNDDarby
10Kaylee SpencerNDDrummond
9Grace ZohnerNDHamilton
12LaShae ZancaNDRonan/St Ignatius
9Josie AdamsNDRonan/St Ignatius
11Jocelyn StevensNDRonan/St Ignatius
9Peyton WrightNDVictor
12Naomi LiechtyNDVictor
11Courtney DillardNDVictor
11Cassie MorrisNDVictor
9Emily MorrisonNDFlorence-Carlton
10Jordyn BalfourdNDFlorence-Carlton
9Lindsey TryonNDCharlo
9Jessica CampbellNDDarby
9Marin SewellNDPowell County
9Baylee BrownNDPowell County
10Rainey KorangNDPowell County
10Karissa JohnsonNDPowell County
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jessica Lewis5-02.00Corvallis
2.10Holly Beary4-10.00Seeley-Swan
2.12Summit Parcell4-10.00Seeley-Swan
2.11Rachel Hoyt4-10.00Charlo
2.12Molly Brewer4-10.00Stevensville
6.9Cassidy Pearson4-08.00Stevensville
6.9Jaylee Albert4-08.00Hamilton
6.12Camie Westfall4-08.00Hamilton
6.12Jenny Larsson4-08.00Ronan/St Ignatius
10.11Stephanie Lewandowski4-06.00Ronan/St Ignatius
10.10Katie Malachinski4-06.00Stevensville
10.10Jordan Miller4-06.00Corvallis
13.12Jenna Pablo4-04.00Arlee
13.9Amber Ibey4-04.00Victor
15.10Whitney Malatare4-02.00Arlee
10Lacie ThomasNHPowell County
9Lauren ConwayNHHamilton
9Alex AdamsNHArlee
12Becca NelsonNHArlee
9Ellie HurlbertNHHamilton
12Jessica HenrekinNHSeeley-Swan
 
 
X High Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Jane Booth4-08.00Corvallis
2.9Mikayla Schneider4-06.00Loyola-Sacred Heart
3.9Jessica Campbell4-02.00Darby
4.10Chantel Jessop4-00.00Corvallis
12Kaylee YamaguchiNHVictor
12Annie VanVoastNHPowell County
11Amber GillNHPowell County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Aspen Evans9-03.00Corvallis
2.12Camie Westfall8-00.00Hamilton
2.10Jordan Ludeman8-00.00Charlo
5.11Derika Stipe7.00Charlo
5.10Shelby Holmes7.00Seeley-Swan
4.9Katelyn Frost6-06.00Corvallis
7.10Breann Luedecke6.00Corvallis
10Jade GrayNHRonan/St Ignatius
11Haley BerkramNHCharlo
9Sienna BrownNHCharlo
12Cassy GraveleyNHPowell County
10Bailey SenecalNHPowell County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.10Julia Elkinton5-00.00Victor
9Madison FoustNHCharlo
11Amber GillNHPowell County
9Halee JessopNHCorvallis
9Amelia GardenerNHCorvallis
9Sarah GrenfellNHCorvallis
12Sierra SmithNHRonan/St Ignatius
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaile Sauro15-06.25Loyola-Sacred Heart
2.10Paige Fickler14-10.00Drummond
3.11Lakyn Connors14-09.50Corvallis
4.11Shailyn Scheffer14-07.75Victor
5.10Whitney Malatare13-10.50Arlee
6.9Annmarie Downey13-08.00Powell County
7.10Sami Kratofil13-07.75Hamilton
8.12Summer Johnson13-04.75Seeley-Swan
9.11Stephanie Lewandowski13-03.75Ronan/St Ignatius
10.9McKayla Portner13-02.00Hamilton
11.10Kaylie Durglo13-00.00Ronan/St Ignatius
12.10Bre Orr12-11.00Hamilton
13.11Derika Stipe12-08.50Charlo
14.9Sienna Brown12-07.00Charlo
15.10Katie Malachinski12-03.50Stevensville
16.12Kaylee Yamaguchi11-02.00Victor
17.9Lauren Conway10-06.00Hamilton
18.9Cassidy Pearson9-01.00Stevensville
11Brittany RoblesNDTwo Eagle River
12Zharelle EdwardsNDTwo Eagle River
11Skyla PerryNDArlee
9Alex AdamsNDArlee
10Lacie ThomasNDPowell County
10Bailey SenecalNDPowell County
12Becca NelsonNDArlee
11Hailey ToweNDSeeley-Swan
9Alicia HoornbeekNDStevensville
 
 
X Long Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Keely Ehmann14-07.00Darby
2.9Katie Landis12-05.00Corvallis
3.9Annika Moore12-04.00Hamilton
4.9Tori Johnston11-06.00Darby
5.9McKenzie Cates11-04.50Ronan/St Ignatius
6.10Ashlee Klapin8-09.00Powell County
12Annie VanVoastNDPowell County
10Raymi ClairmontNDRonan/St Ignatius
10Janay WunderlichNDRonan/St Ignatius
10Nina OrrNDHamilton
9Hannah GaleNDCorvallis
10Elshi FossNDHamilton
9Lauren BaetenNDFlorence-Carlton
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Hannah Porch35-09.50Florence-Carlton
2.11Kaile Sauro33-09.00Loyola-Sacred Heart
3.11Lakyn Connors33-02.75Corvallis
4.10Sami Kratofil31-03.00Hamilton
5.10Kaylie Durglo30-10.50Ronan/St Ignatius
6.10Whitney Malatare30-07.75Arlee
7.9Ellie Hurlbert30-02.00Hamilton
8.9Cassidy Pearson29-06.75Stevensville
9.12Jenna Pablo29-05.00Arlee
10.9McKayla Portner29-00.50Hamilton
11.10Callie Hunt28-11.00Florence-Carlton
12.9Amber Ibey28-02.75Victor
13.12Summer Johnson28-02.50Seeley-Swan
14.10Paige Fickler28-02.00Drummond
15.10Nina Orr28-01.50Hamilton
16.10Megan Henderson28-00.50Corvallis
17.10Eula Fullerton27-04.00Arlee
11Tiffany O'NeillNDArlee
12Summit ParcellNDSeeley-Swan
10Holly BearyNDSeeley-Swan
11Hailey ToweNDSeeley-Swan
 
 
X Triple Jump - Junior Varsity - Finals
1.9Madison Foust28-02.50Charlo
2.9Auxie Cates27-09.00Ronan/St Ignatius
3.9Annika Moore26-07.25Hamilton
4.9Lauren Conway25-09.00Hamilton
5.9McKenzie Cates24-02.00Ronan/St Ignatius
6.10Lindsey Rogers23-00.00Ronan/St Ignatius
9Tori JohnstonNDDarby
10Bre OrrNDHamilton
10Elshi FossNDHamilton
9Lauren BaetenNDFlorence-Carlton
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.