Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Trask11.85aPhilomath
2.12Alex Munsee11.97aPhilomath
3.12Matt Trask12.10aPhilomath
4.11Matt Larrabee12.30aPhilomath
5.12Justin Bruntmeyer12.49aCentral
6.12Kevin Alejandrez12.60aCentral
7.10Colby Jackson12.69aCentral
8.12Joel Lofton12.73aCentral
9.9Chris Coudriet13.04aPhilomath
10.9Hunter Foster13.26aPhilomath
11.10Joey Lara13.34aCentral
12.10Jordan Moore13.39aCentral
13.9Marcos Puente13.51aCentral
14.9Chase Dillan14.22aTaft
15.9Josh Nelson14.61aPhilomath
16.10Jonathan Harrold14.85aCentral
9Thomas PetersonNTCentral
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Flynn23.42aTaft
2.12Matt Trask23.96aPhilomath
3.12Alex Munsee24.39aPhilomath
4.10Austin Brown24.74aPhilomath
5.10Toby Prescott24.89aCentral
6.12Justin Bruntmeyer25.32aCentral
7.10Colby Jackson25.59aCentral
8.10Zane West25.66aCentral
9.9Nathan Burkus25.84aPhilomath
10.10Bal Chan25.89aCentral
11.11Jotman Maldonado26.21aTaft
12.11Shawn Howell26.52aTaft
13.9Marcos Puente26.82aCentral
14.9Jack Lyday27.49aPhilomath
15.9Thomas Peterson27.74aCentral
16.9Josue Hernandez27.97aCentral
17.10Chris Aguirre28.32aCentral
18.9Josh Nelson29.75aPhilomath
9Bailey JonesNTPhilomath
9Drew LeeNTTaft
9Hunter FosterNTPhilomath
11Cammeron KelsoNTTaft
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gavin Flynn51.86aTaft
2.10Austin Brown53.08aPhilomath
3.12Tanner Omlid54.73aCentral
4.10Zane West55.22aCentral
5.10Colter Forrest56.18aPhilomath
6.9Lane Thompson58.67aPhilomath
7.12Allen Blanchard59.80aTaft
8.9Mohamed Eltelbany1:00.22aCentral
9.9Gregorio Herrera1:00.32aCentral
10.9Drew Lee1:01.07aTaft
11.9Roger Torres1:01.99aCentral
12.10Chris Aguirre1:03.67aCentral
13.9Drew Shields1:06.09aPhilomath
14.10Efren Cisneros1:09.04aCentral
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

10Austin Brown53.9Philomath
11Chase Celorie54.8Philomath
10Colter Forrest56.6Philomath
9Mitchell Thomas56.9Philomath
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Chase Celorie2:08.10aPhilomath
2.11Andy Vasquez2:10.10aTaft
3.9Mitchell Thomas2:10.60aPhilomath
4.10Tyler Johnson2:27.40aTaft
5.9Edwardo Carrillo2:35.50aCentral
6.10Efren Cisneros2:41.10aCentral
7.10Dylan Lewis2:41.90aPhilomath
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Boone McCoy-Crisp4:28.70aPhilomath
2.10Brian Blythe4:32.70aPhilomath
3.10Caelin Alba4:33.10aPhilomath
4.10Alex Mack5:03.10aCentral
5.9Karl Hellesto5:07.00aPhilomath
6.9Marcus Weaver5:14.90aPhilomath
7.9Marco Gonzalez5:16.00aCentral
8.9Edwardo Carrillo5:16.30aCentral
9.9Mike Lorain5:28.60aPhilomath
10.11Daniel Stecher6:56.70aTaft
12Victor PiedraNTTaft
10Jared FrenchNTPhilomath
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Boone McCoy-Crisp9:56.14aPhilomath
2.11Eric Isaacs10:16.34aPhilomath
3.11Bobby Brandenburg10:17.14aTaft
4.10Emmanuel Vargas10:58.97aCentral
5.10Lius Zamora10:59.18aTaft
6.10Alex Mack11:44.14aCentral
12Zach LeonardNTPhilomath
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Malte Doherr16.70aPhilomath
2.12Isaiah Savage17.51aPhilomath
3.9Alex Quinn21.18aCentral
4.10Sean Maroney23.63aCentral
5.9Kobe Metzger25.13aCentral
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Trask40.60aPhilomath
2.9Alex Quinn49.52aCentral
3.9Mohamed Eltelbany50.94aCentral
4.10Jordan Moore54.04aCentral
5.9Gregorio Herrera55.83aCentral
6.9Roger Torres56.68aCentral
9Kobe MetzgerNTCentral
12Isaiah SavageNTPhilomath
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Alex Munsee
Isaiah Savage
Matt Trask
Zach Trask
45.02aPhilomath
2.-Kevin Alejandrez
Justin Bruntmeyer
Toby Prescott
Thomas Peterson
46.83aCentral
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Austin Brown
Mitchell Thomas
Colter Forrest
Chase Celorie
3:42.30aPhilomath
2.-Gavin Flynn
Cammeron Kelso
Andy Vasquez
Shawn Howell
3:44.30aTaft
3.-Toby Prescott
Justin Bruntmeyer
Thomas Peterson
Zane West
4:02.40aCentral
4.-Joel Lofton
Oscar Chavez
Jordan Moore
Jeffrey Biester
4:13.40aCentral
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Riggan36-08.00Central
2.11Chris Knudson36-01.25Taft
3.10Brett Young34-02.75Central
4.10Carter Kikuta32-06.50Philomath
5.9Keith Larson32-04.50Philomath
6.11Matt Larrabee32-03.00Philomath
7.9Nathan Burkus31-07.75Philomath
8.10Nick Gay31-07.00Philomath
9.10Emmanuel Vargas29-07.50Central
10.9John Siefer28-09.25Taft
11.9Riley Olson27-07.25Central
12.9Trevor Johnson26-07.00Philomath
13.9Ty Whittemore22-07.00Central
14.12Aj Mason22-02.00Taft
15.11Dominic Menicosy22-01.25Taft
16.9Jaron Timshel20-09.00Central
12Anthony GonzalezDNSCentral
11Josue GuerreroDNSTaft
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brett Young110-01Central
2.9Keith Larson96-02Philomath
3.10Emmanuel Vargas82-07Central
4.10Sean Maroney81-03Central
5.11Chris Knudson77-10Taft
6.10Nick Gay75-07Philomath
7.10Carter Kikuta74-08Philomath
8.11Dominic Menicosy66-00Taft
9.9Ty Whittemore66-00Central
10.9Jaron Timshel63-11Central
11.9Riley Olson62-10Central
11.9Trevor Johnson62-10Philomath
13.9Daxten Blackwell61-11Central
14.11Matt Larrabee57-10Philomath
15.12Aj Mason56-02Taft
11Josue GuerreroNDTaft
9Jordan AljbourNDCentral
12Anthony GonzalezNDCentral
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Omlid147-04Central
2.12Matt Trask144-10Philomath
3.11Shawn Howell111-11Taft
4.11Matt Larrabee110-06Philomath
5.10Brett Young109-08Central
6.12Allen Blanchard108-01Taft
7.9Josh Nelson108-00Philomath
8.9Keith Larson103-06Philomath
9.9Riley Olson94-05Central
10.9Adrien Lansdown93-02Philomath
11.9Daxten Blackwell92-08Central
12.11Jeffrey Biester91-04Central
13.10Tyler Johnson89-08Taft
14.11Chris Knudson85-03Taft
15.9Jaron Timshel75-02Central
16.10Carter Kikuta63-04Philomath
17.9Ty Whittemore62-08Central
18.9Trevor Johnson53-01Philomath
9Jordan AljbourNDCentral
9Bailey JonesNDPhilomath
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Chris Houck5-10.00Philomath
2.10Bal Chan5-00.00Central
3.9Spencer Hart5-00.00Philomath
4.9Kobe Metzger4-10.00Central
5.11Niles O Neil4-06.00Taft
10Sean MaroneyNHCentral
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zach Trask13-06.00Philomath
2.12Malte Doherr11-06.00Philomath
3.12Zach Leonard11-00.00Philomath
4.12Joel Lofton11-00.00Central
5.10Joey Lara9-06.00Central
6.11Chase Celorie9-06.00Philomath
7.9Nathan Burkus8-06.00Philomath
8.9Spencer Hart8-00.00Philomath
8.9Hunter Foster8-00.00Philomath
8.9Lane Thompson8-00.00Philomath
8.10Jonathan Harrold8-00.00Central
12.10Chris Aguirre7-06.00Central
9Isaac ManningNHPhilomath
9Adam GibbsNHPhilomath
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Omlid20-04.00Central
2.10Chris Houck18-10.00Philomath
3.12Alex Munsee18-08.00Philomath
4.11Jeffrey Biester18-00.00Central
5.12Kevin Alejandrez17-01.75Central
6.11Cammeron Kelso16-07.75Taft
7.10Nick Quinn16-04.75Central
8.9Jack Lyday16-04.25Philomath
9.12Joel Lofton16-01.00Central
10.9Marcos Puente16-00.00Central
11.9Chris Coudriet15-11.50Philomath
12.10Tyler Johnson15-11.00Taft
13.11Jotman Maldonado15-08.25Taft
14.10Joey Lara15-05.00Central
15.9John Siefer13-09.00Taft
16.11Daniel Stecher13-01.50Taft
17.11Niles O Neil12-11.50Taft
9Bailey JonesNDPhilomath
12Victor PiedraNDTaft
10Jonathan HarroldNDCentral
10Sean MaroneyNDCentral
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tanner Omlid39-04.75Central
2.12Isaiah Savage39-03.75Philomath
3.11Jeffrey Biester38-04.50Central
4.10Toby Prescott38-03.50Central
5.11Cammeron Kelso37-11.00Taft
6.10Chris Houck36-06.75Philomath
7.10Nick Quinn34-11.50Central
8.9Karl Hellesto29-07.50Philomath
9Isaac ManningNDPhilomath
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Oregon
4A Oregon
5A Oregon