Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Maher11.27Osage
2.12Ramon Jamerson11.28Cole Camp
3.12Deandre Thomas11.45Mexico
4.11Matt Rechenmacher11.53Osage
5.10Henry Contreras11.57Smith-Cotton
6.12Kalob Dale11.68Westran
7.11Luke Rosendale11.82Smith-Cotton
8.12Will Coburn11.86Boonville
9.10JD Hails11.88Smith-Cotton
10.11Charles Johnson11.94Fayette
11.12Jeremy Myers11.97Smith-Cotton
12.9Chris Palmer12.00Moberly
13.11Chase Hummel12.03Cole Camp
14.10Max McKinney12.13Fayette
15.10Austin LaBoube12.18Smith-Cotton
16.10Zac Volk12.36Smith-Cotton
17.9Christian Sarabia12.42Smith-Cotton
18.9J'Von Spiller12.47Moberly
19.9DeMario Caruthers12.50Mexico
20.9DeAndrae Dameron12.53Moberly
21.10Vitaliy Shevchenko12.55Smith-Cotton
22.11Kyle Bell12.60Marceline
23.11Devon Canaday12.64Westran
24.11Keegan Kendrick12.78Smith-Cotton
25.11Sammy Hester12.94Boonville
26.10Andrew Tilley13.09Smith-Cotton
27.10James Collins13.19Smith-Cotton
27.10Luke Smith13.19Marceline
29.9Noah Burnett13.74Smith-Cotton
30.12Grant Martinez13.88Osage
31.10Corbin Lipscomb14.10Westran
32.9Troy Lauer14.38Smith-Cotton
33.9Joseph Luera14.46Smith-Cotton
34.9Jeremiah Luera14.83Smith-Cotton
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Cody Maher22.83Osage
2.12Ramon Jamerson23.06Cole Camp
3.11Matt Rechenmacher23.36Osage
4.11David Desmond23.45Smith-Cotton
5.12Deandre Thomas23.49Mexico
6.12Kalob Dale24.35Westran
7.12Grant Martinez24.45Osage
8.9J'Von Spiller24.51Moberly
9.10Austin LaBoube24.68Smith-Cotton
10.12Jeremy Myers24.89Smith-Cotton
11.9Christian Sarabia25.03Smith-Cotton
12.11Kyle Bell25.08Marceline
13.12Dustin Murdock25.34Fayette
14.10Cade Luedtke25.41Smith-Cotton
15.9Chris Palmer25.45Moberly
16.11Devon Canaday25.46Westran
17.11Keegan Kendrick25.53Smith-Cotton
18.9DeMario Caruthers26.02Mexico
19.9Max Williams26.14Moberly
20.11Sammy Hester26.19Boonville
21.12Jacob Humphrey26.40Smith-Cotton
22.10Blake Belzer26.60Marceline
23.11Dylan Ward26.97Mexico
24.10James Collins27.19Smith-Cotton
25.9Troy Lauer28.56Smith-Cotton
26.10Corbin Lipscomb29.86Westran
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robbie Mueller51.96Osage
2.11David Desmond54.00Smith-Cotton
3.12Jason Thurman54.17Boonville
4.10Henry Contreras55.38Smith-Cotton
5.10Chris Quinn55.51Moberly
6.12Kalob Dale56.14Westran
7.10Austin Arnold58.94Mexico
8.9Max Williams1:00.32Moberly
9.12Jacob Humphrey1:00.68Smith-Cotton
10.9Anthony Weixeldeofer1:00.85Boonville
11.10Luke Smith1:00.89Marceline
12.11Ayden Bartley1:01.08Smith-Cotton
13.11Christian Vega1:01.77Mexico
14.12Dustin Murdock1:01.84Fayette
15.11Haiden Harlan1:02.67Westran
16.10James Collins1:04.47Smith-Cotton
17.10Issac Smith1:05.66Marceline
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Christian McKeown2:07.21Mexico
2.11Timothy Ward2:09.69Cole Camp
3.11Austin Moudy2:10.07Marceline
4.10Colton Downing2:10.46Moberly
5.10Wyatt Whitman2:11.01Osage
6.11Jon Colgan2:14.92Osage
7.12Curtis Rae2:17.84Smith-Cotton
8.9Garrett Clark2:18.11Moberly
9.11Jake Vitale2:20.24Mexico
10.9Blake Linebaugh2:24.29Marceline
11.12Brett Lang2:24.84Smith-Cotton
12.9Juan Rodriguez2:26.16Smith-Cotton
13.11Haiden Harlan2:28.78Westran
14.11Blake Sailing2:30.59Boonville
15.9Tristin Best2:33.14Westran
16.11Eric Melgar2:35.10Smith-Cotton
17.10Matthew Raney2:37.00Boonville
18.11Marcos Flores2:38.25Smith-Cotton
19.10Jordan Dennis2:42.06Westran
20.9Derek Patton2:43.97Smith-Cotton
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jason Thurman4:47.42Boonville
2.10Colton Downing4:50.17Moberly
3.10Tristan Hensley4:50.72Osage
4.12Brett Lang4:51.30Smith-Cotton
5.12Curtis Rae4:52.86Smith-Cotton
6.11Timothy Ward5:02.67Cole Camp
7.11Kylen Williams5:03.52Smith-Cotton
8.11Austin Moudy5:10.98Marceline
9.9Andrew Weis5:14.46Moberly
10.11Travis Barry5:16.98Osage
11.11Nickie Foland5:18.98Fayette
12.11Mark Cooper5:19.71Cole Camp
13.9Raven Twenter5:22.37Mexico
14.9Alex Hamilton5:23.31Mexico
15.10Rory Concannon5:24.99Boonville
16.10Kelcey Williams5:30.82Smith-Cotton
17.9Juan Rodriguez5:33.88Smith-Cotton
18.9Mason Gaspard5:36.09Smith-Cotton
19.11Eric Melgar5:40.62Smith-Cotton
20.9Brad Burton5:47.24Smith-Cotton
21.10Scott Anders5:55.19Marceline
22.11Marcos Flores5:58.56Smith-Cotton
23.10Jacob Hickman6:05.84Cole Camp
24.10Jordan Dennis6:23.46Westran
25.11Addison Harms6:39.00Westran
26.11Tim Decker6:51.86Smith-Cotton
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Tristan Hensley10:18.41Osage
2.11Tanner Stitzer10:19.72Moberly
3.12Jason Thurman10:56.35Boonville
4.9Chancey Johnson10:56.68Smith-Cotton
5.11Travis Barry11:18.81Osage
6.11Timothy Ward11:22.86Cole Camp
7.9Andrew Weis11:25.68Moberly
8.11Nickie Foland11:31.32Fayette
9.11Mark Cooper11:39.12Cole Camp
10.11Saul Rodriguez11:58.73Smith-Cotton
11.10Rory Concannon12:05.82Boonville
12.12Kyle Snurr12:19.11Smith-Cotton
13.11Chris Sanchez12:43.93Smith-Cotton
14.9Isaac Rae12:50.19Smith-Cotton
15.10Scott Anders12:56.61Marceline
16.9William Morales13:04.05Marceline
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Wermuth15.50Osage
2.11Brennen Floray15.70Marceline
3.10Jon Anderson17.99Mexico
4.10Dillian McDonald18.40Fayette
5.11Ronald Williams18.57Moberly
6.10Dakota Meyer18.82Boonville
7.10Anthony Steffes19.73Marceline
8.9Stephan Weeks19.83Smith-Cotton
9.10Cade Luedtke20.01Smith-Cotton
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gage Harden42.02Smith-Cotton
2.12Jake Wermuth42.77Osage
3.11Luke Rosendale43.96Smith-Cotton
4.11Brennen Floray44.09Marceline
5.10Dakota Meyer45.31Boonville
6.11Ronald Williams46.26Moberly
7.10Anthony Steffes47.72Marceline
8.12Johnny Williams48.84Boonville
9.9Stephan Weeks49.55Smith-Cotton
10.10Jon Anderson49.57Mexico
11.9Bailey Hendricks50.01Smith-Cotton
12.10Dillian McDonald50.38Fayette
13.9AJ David51.87Moberly
14.10Cade Luedtke52.07Smith-Cotton
15.9Collin Maier54.89Boonville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.69Osage
2.-Relay Team 46.02Moberly
3.-Relay Team 46.48Mexico
4.-Relay Team 46.50Cole Camp
5.-Relay Team 46.85Smith-Cotton
6.-Relay Team 47.92Marceline
7.-Relay Team 48.03Boonville
8.-Relay Team 49.58Fayette
9.-Relay Team 50.32Westran
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 1:37.89Moberly
2.-Relay Team 1:37.93Mexico
3.-Relay Team 1:38.19Cole Camp
4.-Relay Team 1:38.51Marceline
5.-Relay Team 1:39.03Smith-Cotton
6.-Relay Team 1:40.21Boonville
7.-Relay Team 1:44.01Fayette
8.-Relay Team 1:47.65Westran
---Relay Team DQOsage
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:35.82Mexico
2.-Relay Team 3:43.36Smith-Cotton
3.-Relay Team 3:50.27Osage
4.-Relay Team 3:50.28Marceline
5.-Relay Team 3:51.54Moberly
6.-Relay Team 4:09.12Westran
7.-Relay Team 4:14.38Boonville
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:45.81Mexico
2.-Relay Team 8:58.64Moberly
3.-Relay Team 9:07.13Osage
4.-Relay Team 9:18.47Marceline
5.-Relay Team 9:24.02Smith-Cotton
6.-Relay Team 10:05.59Boonville
7.-Relay Team 10:32.35Westran
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donald Hudlemeyer45-09.50Osage
2.12Christian Williams43-07.00Osage
3.12Dillon Malonee42-02.00Smith-Cotton
4.12Shane Calk38-02.00Osage
5.10Grady Kay36-02.00Boonville
6.10Chris Wurm35-10.50Marceline
7.11Matt Duncan35-10.00Moberly
8.10Logan Hunt35-06.00Westran
9.10Zach Johnson35-03.00Cole Camp
10.11Joel Gresham34-03.50Smith-Cotton
11.9Austin Oetting34-03.00Mexico
12.12James Green34-00.50Boonville
13.10Nolan Murray33-07.00Boonville
14.10Matt Pursley33-03.00Mexico
15.9Sam Howieson33-02.00Smith-Cotton
16.10Andrey Garbazouv31-09.00Cole Camp
17.9Brandon Cloven30-00.00Mexico
18.12M.J. Bradley29-08.00Marceline
19.10Zach Hayes29-01.00Westran
19.9Noah Burnett29-01.00Smith-Cotton
21.10Brock Nagel26-10.00Westran
22.10Jacob Wischmeier25-10.00Cole Camp
23.9Joseph Luera22-10.00Smith-Cotton
24.9Jeremiah Luera22-05.00Smith-Cotton
25.9Mathew Stees19-10.00Smith-Cotton
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Christian Williams141-10Osage
2.12Dillon Malonee130-11Smith-Cotton
3.11Tyler Winn125-04Osage
4.9Brandon Cloven113-07Mexico
5.9AJ David112-03.50Moberly
6.12Shane Calk108-01Osage
7.12James Green107-06Boonville
8.11Matt Duncan106-06Moberly
9.10Matt Pursley99-11Mexico
10.11Joel Gresham99-04Smith-Cotton
11.10Chris Wurm96-04Marceline
12.-Austin Detting92-11Mexico
13.10Andrey Garbazouv90-01Cole Camp
14.10Zach Johnson89-09Cole Camp
15.10Grady Kay88-01Boonville
16.10Nolan Murray85-11Boonville
17.10Zach Hayes81-01Westran
18.10Logan Hunt79-08Westran
19.10Dalton Metzner74-03Cole Camp
20.12M.J. Bradley72-06Marceline
21.9Sam Howieson71-06Smith-Cotton
22.9Jeremiah Luera68-10Smith-Cotton
23.9Joseph Luera67-02Smith-Cotton
24.9Noah Burnett67-00Smith-Cotton
25.10Brock Nagel66-01Westran
26.9Mathew Stees49-00Smith-Cotton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Jones6-00.00Osage
2.11Jake Anderson5-10.00Mexico
3.10Zac Volk5-04.00Smith-Cotton
3.11Gus Kemp5-04.00Boonville
4.9J'Von Spiller5-04.00Moberly
6.9Chris Palmer5-02.00Moberly
6.9Shane Berrey5-02.00Westran
6.12Tyler Cramer5-02.00Cole Camp
6.10Nathan Jones5-02.00Boonville
6.11Zach Wolf5-02.00Smith-Cotton
--10Frankie HerringNHMarceline
--10Dalton MetznerNHCole Camp
--9Marques RayeNHSmith-Cotton
--10Andrew TilleyNHSmith-Cotton
--11David DesmondNHSmith-Cotton
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Tyler Jones10-06.00Osage
2.10Vitaliy Shevchenko10-06.00Smith-Cotton
3.11Nickie Foland10-00.00Fayette
3.11Kyle Bell10-00.00Marceline
5.9Bailey Hendricks9-06.00Smith-Cotton
5.11Keegan Kendrick9-06.00Smith-Cotton
5.10Zac Volk9-06.00Smith-Cotton
8.10Travis Gittemeier9-00.00Moberly
8.9Preston Riles9-00.00Moberly
10.9Blake Linebaugh8-06.00Marceline
10.11Blake Sailing8-06.00Boonville
--12Josiah SearfossNHBoonville
--12Dustin MurdockNHFayette
--10Addison JonesNHBoonville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Jones20-07.00Osage
2.12Shia Miller18-04.50Mexico
3.12Billy Hackett18-00.75Moberly
4.12Grady Frazier17-11.00Mexico
5.11Zach Wolf17-10.75Smith-Cotton
6.10Max McKinney17-06.25Fayette
7.11Nick Perkins17-05.50Moberly
8.11Tyler Jones17-04.25Osage
9.12Ed Koenig17-02.00Smith-Cotton
10.11Charles Johnson16-11.00Fayette
11.9Darryn Frain16-08.50Cole Camp
12.9Christian Sarabia16-03.50Smith-Cotton
13.12Will Coburn16-00.50Boonville
14.9Stephan Weeks15-11.00Smith-Cotton
15.10Blake Belzer15-09.50Marceline
16.10Luke Smith15-01.00Marceline
17.10Tristan Shepard13-10.50Cole Camp
18.11Addison Harms13-08.00Westran
19.10Corbin Lipscomb13-07.00Westran
20.12Tyler Cramer13-01.50Cole Camp
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Billy Hackett40-09.50Moberly
2.11Zach Wolf40-02.75Smith-Cotton
3.11Robbie Mueller39-11.00Osage
4.10Nathan Jones38-10.00Boonville
5.10Kamden Ekern37-07.00Mexico
6.11Jake Anderson36-08.50Mexico
7.12Ed Koenig35-10.50Smith-Cotton
8.9Davis Valencia35-08.00Fayette
9.10Frankie Herring34-03.00Marceline
10.10Wyatt Whitman34-01.50Osage
11.9Blake Linebaugh34-00.00Marceline
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 1 Missouri
Class 2 Missouri
Class 3 Missouri
Class 4 Missouri
Class 5 Missouri