Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Sexton Janson13.10aRocky Mountain
2.8Terrell Payne13.27aTaylorview
3.8Cody Parkinson13.32aMadison
4.8C Campbell13.40aEagle Rock
5.8Porter Empey13.48aSandcreek
6.8Brady Landon13.62aSandcreek
 

100 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.8C Campbell12.17aEagle Rock
2.8Sexton Janson12.60aRocky Mountain
3.8Terrell Payne12.69aTaylorview
5.8Brady Landon12.75aSandcreek
6.8Cody Parkinson12.77aMadison
4.8Porter Empey12.90aSandcreek
7.8cade Lewis12.97aMadison
8.8Johnson Josh12.99aRocky Mountain
9.8Matthew Anderson13.09aRigby
10.7Hardy Lopez13.10aClair E. Gale
11.8K Bates13.20aEagle Rock
12.8Skyler Wright13.40aSandcreek
13.8Daryl Giglio13.54aTaylorview
14.8Nakashima AJ13.64aRocky Mountain
15.8Tanner Marcum13.75aMadison
16.8Ethan Frost13.79aHobbs
17.8P Stenerson14.12aEagle Rock
18.7Dallin Matheson14.27aHobbs
19.8Austin Prestwich14.40aHobbs
20.8Ethan Keck14.55aRigby
21.8Kyle Pruitt14.70aRigby
22.8Jackson Liljenquist14.85aTaylorview
23.8Blade Kelso14.89aClair E. Gale
24.7Labra Jorge16.69aClair E. Gale
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

8Kyle Pruitt11.75Rigby
8Asher Hanson12.93Rigby
8Matthew Anderson12.92Rigby
7Logan Cano14.84Rigby
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Marcus Gillespie25.94aHobbs
2.8Matthew Anderson26.26aRigby
3.8Terrell Payne26.37aTaylorview
4.8Nakashima AJ26.42aRocky Mountain
4.8Sexton Janson26.42aRocky Mountain
6.8C Campbell26.66aEagle Rock
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Prelims

1.8C Campbell25.45aEagle Rock
2.8Marcus Gillespie26.19aHobbs
3.8Sexton Janson26.24aRocky Mountain
4.8Matthew Anderson26.34aRigby
5.8Terrell Payne26.37aTaylorview
6.8Nakashima AJ26.56aRocky Mountain
7.8Porter Empey26.57aSandcreek
8.8A Lee26.78aEagle Rock
9.8K Bates26.85aEagle Rock
10.8Trejo Luis26.86aRocky Mountain
11.8Dylan Justesen27.11aSandcreek
12.8cade Lewis27.43aMadison
13.8John Empey27.98aSandcreek
14.7Hardy Lopez28.07aClair E. Gale
15.8Daryl Giglio28.54aTaylorview
16.8Ethan Clinger28.81aHobbs
17.8Darin Nielsen29.16aRigby
18.7Paker Higbee29.40aTaylorview
19.8Austin Prestwich29.78aHobbs
20.7Brigham Prestwich32.16aRigby
21.8Dustyn Wahlquist33.57aClair E. Gale
22.7Labra Jorge35.13aClair E. Gale
 

200 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

8Hayden Livingston25.54Rigby
7Austin Bucklin28.24Rigby
8Darin Nielsen30Rigby
7Brigham Prestwich30Rigby
8Darin Nielsen30.32Rigby
7Garrett Murdock34Rigby
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Teyano Tweedie57.98aSandcreek
2.8A Lee58.30aEagle Rock
3.8Bird Jared58.45aRocky Mountain
4.8cade Lewis58.80aMadison
5.7D Ames59.41aEagle Rock
6.8Hayden Livingston1:00.12aRigby
7.8Asher Hanson1:00.67aRigby
8.8Joe Spencer1:00.73aSandcreek
9.7B Brighton1:01.52aEagle Rock
10.8Lamb Shad1:02.57aRocky Mountain
11.8Robinson Brady1:02.67aRocky Mountain
12.7Hardy Lopez1:04.00aClair E. Gale
13.8Andrew Willis1:04.41aMadison
14.8Kadrian Rolston1:05.29aClair E. Gale
15.7Dallin Matheson1:06.06aHobbs
16.7Porter Nelson1:06.09aRigby
17.7Hunter Deuel1:07.61aTaylorview
18.8Eli Dial1:09.08aHobbs
19.7Zac Cunningham1:17.37aTaylorview
7Nathan OseenNTSandcreek
8Cody ParkinsonNTMadison
7Keigan HendersonNTHobbs
8Andrew NelsonNTClair E. Gale
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

8Matthew Anderson59Rigby
8Jace Ritchie59.09Rigby
8Hayden Livingston59.32Rigby
8Jace Ritchie60Rigby
8Asher Hanson1:01.59Rigby
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Austin Stewart2:12.96aHobbs
2.8Jace Ritchie2:14.65aRigby
3.8David Searle2:17.33aHobbs
4.8Joshua Thatcher2:19.47aMadison
5.8Jonathan Perry2:20.12aRigby
6.8Resendez Brenden2:20.79aRocky Mountain
7.8Logan Garner2:21.22aMadison
8.8Spencer Miller2:22.81aMadison
9.7Chance Briggs2:23.02aRigby
10.8Reggie Duke2:24.06aSandcreek
11.8Avery Johnson2:24.51aSandcreek
12.8C Mecham2:24.54aEagle Rock
13.8Joe Spencer2:28.21aSandcreek
14.7S Sperry2:28.33aEagle Rock
15.8Aguirre Vincent2:30.50aRocky Mountain
16.8M Cisneros2:31.08aEagle Rock
17.8Wells JD2:32.48aRocky Mountain
18.8Mark Crandall2:32.97aHobbs
19.8Fuger Jaden2:33.98aTaylorview
7R Barna2:37.21Eagle Rock
8Daniel Black2:44Rigby
20.7Ben Vance2:45.43aTaylorview
7C Johnson2:47Eagle Rock
7J Meldrum2:50.52Eagle Rock
8J Hegstrom2:51.45Eagle Rock
7T Shepherd2:56.65Eagle Rock
7N Barna3:02.96Eagle Rock
7Aaron Williams3:04Rigby
7K Bloxham3:07.32Eagle Rock
8M Mantranga3:08.96Eagle Rock
7Mathew Butterfield3:10.06Rigby
8Aaron Beck3:10.24Rigby
7H Roberts3:10.24Eagle Rock
7B Oliver3:17Eagle Rock
7G Batalden3:21Eagle Rock
7ERB HK3:32.7Eagle Rock
8Kadrian RolstonNTClair E. Gale
8Zac EhartNTTaylorview
8Andrew NelsonNTClair E. Gale
 

800 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

7Chance Briggs2:20Rigby
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.8Austin Stewart4:58.16aHobbs
2.8Jonathan Perry5:06.57aRigby
3.8Jace Ritchie5:08.56aRigby
4.8Joshua Thatcher5:11.37aMadison
5.8David Searle5:11.67aHobbs
6.8Chandler Serr5:16.13aSandcreek
7.8Andrew Nelson5:18.10aClair E. Gale
8.8Logan Garner5:18.52aMadison
9.8Spencer Miller5:19.28aMadison
10.8C Mecham5:21.43aEagle Rock
11.8Ethan Clarke5:24.15aTaylorview
12.8Isaac Kunz5:25.71aTaylorview
13.8Wells JD5:26.36aRocky Mountain
14.8Tyler Brown5:28.56aSandcreek
8Daniel Black5:32Rigby
15.7S Sperry5:33.83aEagle Rock
16.8Mark Crandall5:35.75aHobbs
17.8Aguirre Vincent5:44.19aRocky Mountain
18.7R Barna5:52.28aEagle Rock
8J Hegstrom5:54Eagle Rock
7N Barna5:54.14Eagle Rock
19.8Kadrian Rolston5:57.67aClair E. Gale
20.7Ben Vance5:58.62aTaylorview
21.8Zac Ehart5:59.66aTaylorview
7J Meldrum6:04.6Eagle Rock
7C Johnson6:06.42Eagle Rock
7Braxton Shaw6:07Rigby
7H Roberts6:16.44Eagle Rock
22.7Tamayo Kolby6:17.27aRocky Mountain
7T Shepherd6:17.87Eagle Rock
8M Mantranga6:19.38Eagle Rock
23.7Dakota Elmer6:26.57aClair E. Gale
7B Oliver6:53.59Eagle Rock
7C Seegmiller7:00Eagle Rock
7Mathew Butterfield7:15Rigby
7ERB HK7:28Eagle Rock
8Matt OrmeNTHobbs
7Stolworthy TaiveNTRocky Mountain
7Sorensen TannerNTRocky Mountain
7Staker JustinNTRocky Mountain
7Yanez IsraelNTRocky Mountain
7Williams JustinNTRocky Mountain
7William BezzantNTSandcreek
8Matt GrahamNTHobbs
7Alex HoldenNTSandcreek
7Morgan HansenNTMadison
7Kayven AbelNTMadison
8Aaron BeckNTRigby
7Aaron WilliamsNTRigby
7Carson DaughertyNTRigby
7Tyler MorrisNTHobbs
8Tanner WinwardNTHobbs
8Carson JonesNTSandcreek
8Peyton JohnsonNTMadison
7Parker HulsNTSandcreek
8Justin GrahamNTSandcreek
7Hunter MannerNTMadison
7Tyson BrooksNTSandcreek
7Jace ChandlerNTMadison
8Denver DialNTHobbs
8Joe SpencerNTSandcreek
8Wall JacksonNTRocky Mountain
8Nielsen CoreyNTRocky Mountain
8Park DillonNTRocky Mountain
7Powell TrayeNTRocky Mountain
8Plain JonathonNTRocky Mountain
8Robinson BradyNTRocky Mountain
8Pugmire AustinNTRocky Mountain
7Robinson JaseNTRocky Mountain
8Resendez BrendenNTRocky Mountain
8Snow BrianNTRocky Mountain
7Smith CoryNTRocky Mountain
7Shears TysonNTRocky Mountain
7Scoresby TylerNTRocky Mountain
8Daniel NelsonNTMadison
8Noah HiemerNTSandcreek
8Reggie DukeNTSandcreek
8Andrus NathanNTRocky Mountain
7Anderson MarshallNTRocky Mountain
8Baldwin TysonNTRocky Mountain
7Astel AdamNTRocky Mountain
7French ParkerNTRocky Mountain
7Ferguson AlexNTRocky Mountain
8Clements JoshNTRocky Mountain
7Clements JordainNTRocky Mountain
7Clayton CannonNTRocky Mountain
8Bird JaredNTRocky Mountain
8Bird TrevinNTRocky Mountain
7Burrell JakeNTRocky Mountain
8Burger JakobNTRocky Mountain
8Byron AustinNTRocky Mountain
7Brody JacobNTRocky Mountain
7Hunt ParkerNTRocky Mountain
8Iglinski JacobNTRocky Mountain
8Humphreys BraydonNTRocky Mountain
7Labra JoseNTRocky Mountain
7Ker KevinNTRocky Mountain
7Horman PrestonNTRocky Mountain
8Holverson LoganNTRocky Mountain
7Hendrix ReillyNTRocky Mountain
7Haroldsen CoenNTRocky Mountain
8Nakashima AJNTRocky Mountain
7Neeser McKadeNTRocky Mountain
7Moeller HarrisonNTRocky Mountain
7McKnight BrandynNTRocky Mountain
7McCall EthanNTRocky Mountain
7Matthews GriffinNTRocky Mountain
8Lucas SpencerNTRocky Mountain
8Malagon JoseNTRocky Mountain
8Lamb ShadNTRocky Mountain
8Lopez TremaineNTRocky Mountain
8Lloyd JoeyNTRocky Mountain
8Trejo LuisNTRocky Mountain
 

110m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Prelims

8.7C Lewis19.67aEagle Rock
13.8P Stenerson20.94aEagle Rock
14.8J Hegstrom21.06aEagle Rock
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.8Bridger Blakeslee17.06aSandcreek
2.7Cunningham Britin18.33aRocky Mountain
3.8Logan Jardine18.63aSandcreek
4.8Sexton Janson18.66aRocky Mountain
5.8Kendall Ballard19.13aMadison
6.8Johnson Josh19.53aRocky Mountain
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.8Bridger Blakeslee17.40aSandcreek
2.7Cunningham Britin18.20aRocky Mountain
3.8Sexton Janson18.37aRocky Mountain
4.8Logan Jardine18.66aSandcreek
5.8Kendall Ballard19.01aMadison
6.8Johnson Josh19.36aRocky Mountain
7.8Ethan Clinger19.48aHobbs
9.7Boline Avery20.35aTaylorview
10.8Ben Hunt20.40aMadison
11.8Jackson Liljenquist20.41aTaylorview
12.7Paker Higbee20.78aTaylorview
15.8Asher Hanson21.37aRigby
16.7Nathan Webb21.41aMadison
17.7Rhett Pinnock21.53aRigby
18.8Dustyn Wahlquist22.11aClair E. Gale
19.7Logan Cano22.62aRigby
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Sexton Janson
Nakashima AJ
Johnson Josh
Trejo Luis
49.42aRocky Mountain
2.-D Ames
B Spaulding
K Bates
C Campbell
49.52aEagle Rock
3.8John Empey
Porter Empey
Brady Landon
Dylan Justesen
49.61aSandcreek
4.-cade Lewis
Tanner Marcum
Cody Parkinson
Blake Bartschi
50.96aMadison
5.-Logan Cano
Kyle Pruitt
Asher Hanson
Matthew Anderson
52.36aRigby
6.-Ethan Clinger
Austin Prestwich
Ethan Frost
Dallin Matheson
54.39aHobbs
7.-Daryl Giglio
Jacob Whitney
Boline Avery
Jackson Liljenquist
57.05aTaylorview
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8A Lee
B Spaulding
K Bates
C Campbell
1:44.13aEagle Rock
2.-Nakashima AJ
Sorensen Austen
Hunt Parker
Johnson Josh
1:44.61aRocky Mountain
3.8Bridger Blakeslee
John Empey
Brady Landon
Logan Jardine
1:46.23aSandcreek
4.8Ethan Frost
Austin Prestwich
David Searle
Marcus Gillespie
1:49.39aHobbs
5.-Daryl Giglio
Paker Higbee
Boline Avery
Terrell Payne
1:53.79aTaylorview
6.-Jacob Child
Tanner Marcum
Andrew Willis
Andrew Adams
1:56.23aMadison
7.-Brigham Prestwich
Garrett Murdock
Austin Bucklin
Darin Nielsen
2:03.78aRigby
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.8Matthew Anderson
Hayden Livingston
Asher Hanson
Jace Ritchie
3:59.08aRigby
2.-Teyano Tweedie
Joe Spencer
Bridger Blakeslee
Nathan Oseen
4:03.29aSandcreek
3.-D Ames
B Brighton
G Molina
A Lee
4:05.44aEagle Rock
4.-Bird Jared
Cunningham Britin
Sorensen Austen
Lamb Shad
4:07.14aRocky Mountain
5.-Marcus Gillespie
Austin Stewart
Keigan Henderson
Dallin Matheson
4:23.69aHobbs
6.-Sam Fisher
Marshall Briggs
Matt Williams
Tanner Marcum
4:42.04aMadison
 

SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8]  Varsity - Finals

1.8Bridger Blakeslee
Reggie Duke
Teyano Tweedie
Dylan Justesen
4:15.14aSandcreek
2.-Hayden Livingston
Darin Nielsen
Chance Briggs
Jace Ritchie
4:16.13aRigby
3.-Trejo Luis
Marlin Nathaniel
Rapp Braxton
Resendez Brenden
4:17.03aRocky Mountain
4.-Marcus Gillespie
David Searle
Austin Stewart
Keigan Henderson
4:19.01aHobbs
5.-B Spaulding
Evan McCall
B Brighton
C Mecham
4:28.06aEagle Rock
6.-Paker Higbee
Boline Avery
Hunter Deuel
Ethan Clarke
4:57.00aTaylorview
-Daylen Dameron
Sam Fisher
Hunter Manner
Bruin Bair
NTMadison
 

Shot Put - 8lb  Varsity - Finals

1.8Justin Palmer37-06.00Madison
2.8C Owen37-04.75Eagle Rock
3.8Chris Schmid35-07.75Sandcreek
4.8Braydon Bronson34-10.00Sandcreek
5.8Christen Jarnagin34-07.75Sandcreek
6.8Giles Mason33-08.00Rocky Mountain
7.8Andrus Nathan32-04.75Rocky Mountain
8.8Dillon Stone31-05.25Taylorview
9.8Nielsen Corey29-08.00Rocky Mountain
10.8J Kuns28-09.75Eagle Rock
11.7Crozier Fitzgerald28-05.25Madison
12.8Blake Marsden27-07.25Hobbs
13.8Kyle Pruitt27-04.75Rigby
14.8I Snarr27-02.25Eagle Rock
15.8Jack Carmack26-06.25Clair E. Gale
16.7Justin Jensen26-05.50Hobbs
17.8Brigham Hansen25-10.75Madison
18.7Chance Briggs24-00.25Rigby
19.8Denver Dial22-04.75Hobbs
20.8Henry Hoskinson20-06.25Rigby
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

2.8C Owen108'04Eagle Rock
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.7Crozier Fitzgerald112-00Madison
3.8Dallin Mcdougal107-01Madison
4.8Braydon Bronson104-09Sandcreek
5.8Howard Sean104-09Rocky Mountain
6.8Teyano Tweedie94-05Sandcreek
7.8Justin Palmer90-09Madison
8.8Giles Mason89-06Rocky Mountain
9.8Dillon Stone86-05Taylorview
10.8Jack Carmack80-05Clair E. Gale
11.8Denver Dial80-02Hobbs
8Lucas SpencerNDRocky Mountain
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Bird Jared5-04.00Rocky Mountain
2.8B Spaulding5-00.00Eagle Rock
3.8Giles Mason5-00.00Rocky Mountain
4.8Logan Jardine5-00.00Sandcreek
5.8Cody Parkinson4-08.00Madison
5.8Briton Chamberlain4-08.00Sandcreek
7.8Marlin Nathaniel4-08.00Rocky Mountain
8.8Brady Landon4-06.00Sandcreek
8.8Ben Hunt4-06.00Madison
8.8Ethan Clinger4-06.00Hobbs
8.8Zac Ehart4-06.00Taylorview
8.7Blake Bartschi4-06.00Madison
13.7W Spaulding4-04.00Eagle Rock
8J KunsNHEagle Rock
7Tanner JenkinsNHHobbs
7Logan CanoNHRigby
8Dustyn WahlquistNHClair E. Gale
7Rhett PinnockNHRigby
7Preston BatemanNHClair E. Gale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.8Porter Empey18-02.25Sandcreek
2.7D Ames16-09.75Eagle Rock
3.8Ethan Frost16-05.00Hobbs
4.8Dallin Mcdougal15-10.75Madison
5.7Bowen Oswald15-10.00Sandcreek
6.8Evan McCall15-04.50Eagle Rock
7.8Sorensen Austen15-01.25Rocky Mountain
8.7W Spaulding15-00.50Eagle Rock
9.7Porter Nelson14-10.50Rigby
10.7Dalton Dopp14-09.00Sandcreek
11.7Zarrek Birch14-08.00Madison
11.8Terrell Payne14-08.00Taylorview
13.8Aguirre Vincent14-07.00Rocky Mountain
14.7Scott Schley14-04.50Rigby
15.8Blade Kelso13-05.00Clair E. Gale
16.7Sorensen Tanner12-08.00Rocky Mountain
17.8Dustyn Wahlquist12-04.75Clair E. Gale
18.7Labra Jorge11-09.00Clair E. Gale
19.8Jack Carmack10-11.50Clair E. Gale
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V4x200 Relay
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
VSMR 200-200-400-800m
V200 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V4x200 Relay
V100 Meters
V800 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
VSMR 100-100-200-400m
V200 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus
VShot Put
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump