Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.JrTimothy Sanders7.19aFindlay
2.SrJohn Guagenti7.20aFindlay
3.Orlando Kirk7.37aUnattached
4.FrHarold Jones-Quartey7.42aFindlay
5.FrJerry Choi7.46aOberlin
6.FrJacob Miller7.51aFindlay
7.FrGlen Forsythe7.52aFindlay
7.SrCurtis Smithey7.52aFindlay
9.SoSaad Talha7.72aOberlin
10.FrNick Jones7.73aThiel
11.FrDaniel Tadros7.75aOberlin
12.SoShannon Moss7.82aOberlin
13.-Adam Weismiller7.83aThiel
13.FrColin Thomas7.83aFindlay
15.SoJustin Starks8.01aThiel
16.SoShane Dillon8.03aThiel
17.SrJohn Kahoohanohano9.19aThiel
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SrJohn Guagenti22.47aFindlay
2.JrTimothy Sanders23.37aFindlay
3.SrCurtis Smithey23.44aFindlay
4.FrGlen Forsythe24.16aFindlay
5.FrHarold Jones-Quartey24.23aFindlay
6.Orlando Kirk24.51aUnattached
7.FrEvan Finch25.67aOberlin
8.-Adam Weismiller25.70aThiel
9.SoShannon Moss25.87aOberlin
10.FrNick Jones26.83aThiel
11.SoShane Dillon27.11aThiel
12.SoJustin Starks27.87aThiel
13.SrJohn Kahoohanohano28.15aThiel
 

500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrDillon Webster1:07.18aFindlay
2.SrShawnathan Fort1:08.25aFindlay
3.SrJoe Guerra1:10.22aFindlay
4.SoTim Woods1:11.31aOberlin
5.FrAndrew Leemaster1:11.39aFindlay
6.FrJacob Miller1:11.45aFindlay
7.SoJustin Eilerman1:11.86aFindlay
8.JrSean Dembowski1:12.66aOberlin
9.JrTimothy Majoy1:13.02aFindlay
10.SrDavid Cogswell1:14.12aOberlin
11.SoShane Stein1:14.30aFindlay
12.-Nathan Carrango1:14.53aThiel
13.FrJonathon Canon1:14.78aThiel
14.SrPeter Morris1:16.58aOberlin
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJustin Eilerman2:34.89aFindlay
2.SrJoe Guerra2:37.68aFindlay
3.JrTimothy Majoy2:40.32aFindlay
4.FrDillon Webster2:42.72aFindlay
5.SoShoayb Bascal2:46.52aFindlay
6.FrAndrew Leemaster2:48.44aFindlay
7.FrSteve Morgan2:50.02aThiel
8.JrRegis Wagner2:50.10aThiel
9.SrRichard Peterson2:50.67aThiel
10.SoShane Stein2:56.48aFindlay
11.FrEric Scherer2:59.49aThiel
12.FrMason Bednash3:03.72aThiel
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJacob Hayes4:31.65aFindlay
2.SoShoayb Bascal4:41.87aFindlay
3.JrLuis Velasco4:47.48aFindlay
4.JrMatt Bernstein4:49.74aOberlin
5.-Matthew Jefferis5:01.33aOberlin
6.SrSantino Merino5:42.90aOberlin
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.JrTimothy Sanders8.37aFindlay
2.FrJerry Choi8.92aOberlin
3.FrEvan Finch9.82aOberlin
4.JrSean Dembowski10.45aOberlin
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shawnathan Fort
Curtis Smithey
John Guagenti
Glen Forsythe
1:33.92aFindlay
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Shawnathan Fort
Curtis Smithey
Timothy Sanders
John Guagenti
3:32.93aFindlay
2.-Joe Guerra
Jacob Miller
Dillon Webster
Andrew Leemaster
3:38.24aFindlay
3.-Timothy Majoy
Jacob Hayes
Justin Eilerman
Shane Stein
3:43.03aFindlay
4.-Jerry Choi
Tim Woods
Sean Dembowski
Peter Morris
3:44.99aOberlin
5.-John Kahoohanohano
Nick Jones
Adam Weismiller
Justin Starks
4:24.89aThiel
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SoShane Dillon9.86mThiel
2.FrJoseph Disch9.07mThiel
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrNick Jones1.84mThiel
1.FrEvan Finch1.84mOberlin
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJacob Miller3.65mFindlay
1.JrVlad Bursic3.65mOberlin
3.JrSean Dembowski3.35mOberlin
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrAlexander (Alex) Guo6.93mOberlin
2.FrColin Thomas5.90mFindlay
2.FrDaniel Tadros5.90mOberlin
4.JrSean Dembowski5.84mOberlin
5.FrJacob Miller5.54mFindlay
6.JrVlad Bursic4.96mOberlin
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrGlen Forsythe13.94mFindlay
2.FrColin Thomas12.93mFindlay
3.JrAlexander (Alex) Guo11.77mOberlin
4.FrJerry Choi11.72mOberlin
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
NCAA Ohio
NCAA Pennsylvania