Athletic.net Team Results Management

Hermann Middle School

Monday, April 16, 2012

Hermann, Hermann

Meet Info Teams X Close
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Marshall Mure12.58aHermann      
2.7Dawson Lynch12.99aSt James      
3.8Luke Herring13.06aUnion      
4.7Jarred Yates13.85aSt James      
5.8Nick Kee13.87aUnion      
6.8Alex Harrop14.04aSt James      
7.7Josh Clark14.04aUnion      
8.8Austin Rabenau14.09aSt James      
9.8Alex Majors14.09aNew Haven      
10.8Orlando Hatfield14.31aUnion      
11.7Ethan Thorpe14.38aUnion      
12.8Sam Bunyard14.60aSt James      
13.7Austin Spurgeon15.06aOwensville      
14.7Adam Gleeson15.19aHermann      
15.8Brock Groppe15.48aHermann      
16.7Josh Pyatt15.58aUnion      
17.7Brady Kruse15.71aNew Haven      
18.7Donovan Cubas15.88aOwensville      
19.7Matt Holtzer16.00aOwensville      
20.7Brandon Busenhart16.10aOwensville      
21.7Tyler Crofford16.83aOwensville      
22.8Stephen Hern17.07aNew Haven      
23.7Thomas Ley17.15aNew Haven      
24.7Bobby Pruessner17.42aNew Haven      
25.8Brandon Strassner18.27aHermann      
8Matt MakiSCRUnion      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Marshall Mure26.22aHermann      
2.8Nathan Swan26.77aUnion      
3.7Tyler Brown27.45aUnion      
4.8Matt Maki27.55aUnion      
5.8Blake Bohl27.81aOwensville      
6.8Nick Kee29.19aUnion      
7.8Dakota Dames-Dace29.48aUnion      
8.7Josh Clark30.72aUnion      
9.8Orlando Hatfield31.19aUnion      
10.8Brock Groppe31.34aHermann      
11.7Ethan Thorpe31.37aUnion      
12.8Chris Heinz31.59aUnion      
13.8Jack Paulus32.16aSt James      
14.8Zach Boehmer33.21aNew Haven      
15.7Donovan Cubas33.65aOwensville      
16.7Josh Pyatt33.82aUnion      
17.7Brandon Busenhart34.42aOwensville      
18.7Matt Holtzer34.84aOwensville      
19.7Logan Huff34.97aNew Haven      
20.7Tyler Crofford35.31aOwensville      
21.7Colby Jones35.72aOwensville      
22.7Max McCarty36.02aSt James      
23.7Collin Smith38.16aSt James      
7Adam GleesonSCRHermann      
-Chris DeckerSCROwensville      
7Christian TripoliSCROwensville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Matt Maki59.06aUnion      
2.8Marshall Mure59.69aHermann      
3.8Daniel Herrera1:00.21aOwensville      
4.8Nathan Swan1:01.18aUnion      
5.8Luke Herring1:02.88aUnion      
6.8Bailey Flathers1:03.76aOwensville      
7.8Dakota Dames-Dace1:05.95aUnion      
8.8Wyatt Alberts1:06.55aUnion      
9.8Jay Bone1:07.68aUnion      
10.8Trevor Hartman1:08.51aHermann      
11.7Josh Clark1:09.50aUnion      
12.8Austin Rabenau1:10.95aSt James      
13.7Samuel Blackwell1:12.04aOwensville      
14.8Tyler Conway1:12.73aSt James      
15.7Josh Pyatt1:15.30aUnion      
16.7Brandon Busenhart1:20.28aOwensville      
17.7Brandon Bauer1:22.07aSt James      
7Collin SmithSCRSt James      
7Brady KruseSCRNew Haven      
7Mario WentzSCRUnion      
7Dyllan McClureSCROwensville      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Grant Uthlaut2:21.05aHermann      
2.7Marc Richardson2:33.33aUnion      
3.8Mitchell Zeiss2:37.58aHermann      
4.8Tyler Pace2:40.32aUnion      
5.8Joe Oliver2:51.87aUnion      
6.7Aaron Penning2:52.90aNew Haven      
7.8Dean Buchanan2:53.20aUnion      
8.8Brent Korman2:59.13aOwensville      
9.8Stephen Hern3:03.44aNew Haven      
10.7Brady Kruse3:04.82aNew Haven      
11.8Tyler Conway3:08.50aSt James      
12.7Bobby Pruessner3:12.95aNew Haven      
13.7Alex Gooch3:24.37aOwensville      
14.7Brandon Bauer3:37.66aSt James      
8Wyatt HarrelSCROwensville      
7Brandon ElySCROwensville      
7Carter BrocatoSCROwensville      
7Chase CurtmanSCROwensville      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Grant Uthlaut5:01.31aHermann      
2.8Dalton Rabenau5:16.20aSt James      
3.8Wyatt Harrel5:17.60aOwensville      
4.7Carter Brocato5:18.69aOwensville      
5.7Clay Birkmann5:31.91aUnion      
6.8Jay Bone5:41.19aUnion      
7.8Wyatt Alberts5:43.65aUnion      
8.7Samuel Blackwell5:44.67aOwensville      
9.8Tucker Lepper5:47.18aSt James      
10.8Destin Gooch5:50.36aOwensville      
11.7Chase Curtman5:55.25aOwensville      
12.8Isaac Brooks6:02.61aHermann      
13.7Drew Krey6:11.80aUnion      
14.8Tim Pruessner6:16.45aNew Haven      
15.7Miles McKinney6:19.67aOwensville      
16.7Mario Wentz6:21.19aUnion      
17.7Jared Mentz6:22.26aUnion      
18.8Alex Majors6:31.21aNew Haven      
19.8Joe Oliver6:32.48aUnion      
20.8Dean Buchanan6:33.47aUnion      
21.8Tyler Conway6:34.75aSt James      
22.7Rocky Apps6:49.13aUnion      
23.7Alex Gooch6:50.73aOwensville      
7Brandon ElySCROwensville      
 
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.7Tyler Brown16.59aUnion      
2.7Deric Purnell17.53aUnion      
3.8Blake Bohl17.72aOwensville      
4.8Tyler Pace17.77aUnion      
5.8Nathan Swan18.16aUnion      
6.8Grant Raterman19.79aHermann      
7.8Trevor Hartman19.82aHermann      
8.7Ethan Padgett20.08aOwensville      
9.7Kieran Watson20.29aUnion      
10.7Isaac Altis20.87aSt James      
11.7Austin Spurgeon21.86aOwensville      
12.8Jack Paulus24.13aSt James      
13.7Jimmy Snook24.88aSt James      
14.8Bailey Flathers25.52aOwensville      
15.7Damian Gale26.61aNew Haven      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Nathan Keeney
Christian Tripoli
Austin Brocato
Clayton Howard
53.02aOwensville      
2.-Relay Team 54.04aOwensville      
3.-Alex Harrop
Dawson Lynch
Jimmy Snook
Jarred Yates
54.56aSt James      
1.-Relay Team 58.27aUnion      
2.-Relay Team 1:02.03aSt James      
3.-Relay Team 1:06.94aUnion      
4.-Cody Buckles
Damian Gale
Logan Huff
Thomas Ley
1:08.35aNew Haven      
-Relay Team DQHermann      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chris Heinz
Dakota Dames-Dace
Drake Riesenbeck
Nick Kee
1:54.54aUnion      
2.-Sam Bunyard
Phillip Wyatt
Jarred Yates
Austin Rabenau
2:01.79aSt James      
3.-Brady Kruse
Tim Pruessner
Aaron Penning
Alex Majors
2:09.13aNew Haven      
-Danny Herrera
Bailey Flathers
Clayton Howard
Logan Decker
DQOwensville      
-Trey McKagie
Nathan Keeney
Austin Brocato
Christian Tripoli
DQOwensville      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Trey McKagie
Danny Herrera
Destin Gooch
Clayton Howard
4:09.22aOwensville      
2.-Drake Riesenbeck
Deric Purnell
Kieran Watson
Luke Herring
4:10.87aUnion      
3.-Isaac Altis
Tucker Lepper
Dalton Rabenau
Dawson Lynch
4:11.68aSt James      
4.-Wyatt Harrel
Brent Korman
Logan Decker
Carter Brocato
4:38.17aOwensville      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Wyatt Alberts
Clay Birkmann
Jay Bone
Marc Richardson
10:29.97aUnion      
2.-Isaac Altis
Dalton Rabenau
Tucker Lepper
Jimmy Snook
10:44.50aSt James      
3.-Jared Mentz
Rocky Apps
Drew Krey
Mario Wentz
12:00.60aUnion      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Nick Wildt41-00.00Union      
2.8Matthew Amptman35-00.00Owensville      
3.7Phillip Wyatt33-10.00St James      
4.8Bryce Henson31-08.50Owensville      
5.8Alex Majors31-06.00New Haven      
6.8Joe Luechtefeld30-05.00Union      
7.8Paul Risner30-04.00St James      
8.8Elijah Mure29-10.50Hermann      
9.8Xander Bunton29-07.50Owensville      
10.8Tim Clark28-01.00New Haven      
11.8Tyler Friend27-11.50Union      
12.7Deric Rugan27-09.50Owensville      
13.8Zach Boehmer27-04.00New Haven      
14.8Sam Bunyard27-03.00St James      
15.8Nathan Allgaier26-08.50New Haven      
16.8Trevar Weber26-05.00Union      
17.-Chris Decker26-04.00Owensville      
18.7Andrew Daugherty25-08.00Union      
19.7Jordan Carwile25-06.50Owensville      
20.8Brian Winkelmann24-04.50Hermann      
21.7Trevor Bacon23-09.00Union      
22.7Lance Thomas22-08.00Owensville      
23.8Chandler Sutton21-03.50Hermann      
24.7Andrew Wood20-06.50St James      
25.8Jack Paulus20-05.00St James      
25.8Colton Rademacher20-05.00Owensville      
27.7Max McCarty19-09.50St James      
28.7Kaleb Thompson19-09.00Owensville      
29.7Ben Abell16-11.00Owensville      
8Anthony SoestSCROwensville      
8Tanner LandoltSCROwensville      
7Bo DeboeufSCROwensville      
7Jeremiah DuckworthSCROwensville      
-Dawson ClarkSCROwensville      
8Hunter ValleySCROwensville      
8Terek BransonSCROwensville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Nick Wildt117'06Union      
2.8Xander Bunton111'07Owensville      
3.8Luke Herring101'02Union      
5.8Tyler Friend90'04Union      
8.8Anthony Soest85'02Owensville      
9.7Trevor Bacon80'11Union      
10.7Kieran Watson78'11Union      
11.7Bo Deboeuf77'10Owensville      
13.8Hunter Valley75'00Owensville      
15.-Dawson Clark64'04Owensville      
20.8Trevar Weber59'10Union      
22.7Lance Thomas59'02Owensville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
4.8Paul Risner90-09St James      
6.8Tim Clark90-00New Haven      
7.8Elijah Mure87-05Hermann      
12.8Zach Boehmer76-07New Haven      
14.8Chandler Sutton65-05Hermann      
16.7Phillip Wyatt63-11St James      
17.8Nathan Allgaier63-09New Haven      
18.7Brandon Bauer61-03St James      
19.7Justin Schneider60-06Hermann      
21.8Brian Winkelmann59-03Hermann      
23.7Andrew Wood54-03St James      
24.8Jack Paulus52-02St James      
25.7Collin Smith31-04St James      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.7Kieran Watson4-06.00Union      
2.7Dyllan McClure4-06.00Owensville      
3.8Tyler Conway4-06.00St James      
4.8Alex Harrop4-04.00St James      
4.7Christian Tripoli4-04.00Owensville      
6.8Tucker Lepper4-04.00St James      
7.8Tim Pruessner4-02.00New Haven      
8.8Drake Riesenbeck4-02.00Union      
9.7Marc Richardson4-02.00Union      
10.8Wyatt Alberts4-00.00Union      
10.8Chris Heinz4-00.00Union      
8Clayton HowardNHOwensville      
7Jarred YatesNHSt James      
7Austin SpurgeonNHOwensville      
7Jeremy AikenNHOwensville      
7Isaac AltisNHSt James      
7Jimmy SnookNHSt James      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.8Chris Heinz8-00.00Union      
2.7Marc Richardson7-06.00Union      
2.8Drake Riesenbeck7-06.00Union      
4.8Jordan Kendrick7-06.00Owensville      
5.8Grant Raterman7-06.00Hermann      
5.7Logan Decker7-06.00Owensville      
7.8Orlando Hatfield7-00.00Union      
8.8Mitchell Zeiss7-00.00Hermann      
9.7Tyler Crofford7-00.00Owensville      
10.7Adam Gleeson6-00.00Hermann      
7Ethan PadgettNHOwensville      
7Blake YarborSCROwensville      
8Keegan WrightNHOwensville      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.7Dawson Lynch17-00.00St James      
2.8Matt Maki16-06.50Union      
3.7Tyler Brown15-06.50Union      
4.8Austin Brocato15-03.50Owensville      
5.7Deric Purnell14-07.00Union      
6.8Daniel Herrera14-00.00Owensville      
7.8Alex Harrop13-04.50St James      
8.8Brent Korman13-02.00Owensville      
9.8Austin Rabenau12-10.00St James      
10.8Tim Pruessner12-04.50New Haven      
11.8Paul Risner12-04.00St James      
12.8Nick Kee12-00.00Union      
13.7Tyler Davis11-11.00St James      
14.7Donovan Cubas11-07.00Owensville      
15.8Mikel Fudge11-05.00Owensville      
16.7Matt Holtzer11-02.50Owensville      
17.7Aaron Penning10-02.50New Haven      
18.8Stephen Hern9-07.50New Haven      
19.7Max McCarty9-05.50St James      
20.7Cody Buckles8-10.00New Haven      
21.7Bobby Pruessner7-03.00New Haven      
8Blake BohlSCROwensville      
8Dean BuchananSCRUnion      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Nathan Swan36-03.00Union      
2.8Tyler Pace31-07.00Union      
3.8Dakota Dames-Dace30-10.50Union      
4.7Tyler Brown30-04.50Union      
5.8Jay Bone29-04.00Union      
6.8Dalton Rabenau28-08.00St James      
7.7Miles McKinney27-07.00Owensville      
8.8Christian King27-03.00Owensville      
9.8Dean Buchanan25-03.00Union      
10.8Sam Bunyard24-04.00St James      
11.7Jeremy Aiken23-01.00Owensville      
12.7Tyler Davis22-01.50St James      
13.7Colby Jones20-07.50Owensville      
14.7Damian Gale19-07.00New Haven      
15.7Cody Buckles19-06.50New Haven      
16.7Collin Smith18-09.50St James      
 

Womens Results

 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Devin Fuhring13.58aSt James      
2.8Kayla Charboneau14.49aOwensville      
3.8Taylor Gaebe14.57aUnion      
4.7Cooper Fink14.64aUnion      
5.7Christina Overstreet14.81aUnion      
6.8Alayna Abney14.83aOwensville      
7.7Savannah Ellis14.90aOwensville      
8.7Jenna Stowe14.98aUnion      
9.7Hailey McKinney14.99aUnion      
10.8Paige Shoemaker15.09aOwensville      
11.7Shea Wells15.20aUnion      
12.7Jessie Pepmueller15.26aUnion      
13.8Haley Cluck15.36aUnion      
14.7Kenzie Burkholder15.42aUnion      
15.7Gabrielle Moss15.64aUnion      
16.8Amanda Guetersloh15.66aOwensville      
17.8Katrina Hagedorn15.67aHermann      
18.7Kennedie Losing15.72aSt James      
19.8Diamond Riley15.73aUnion      
20.8Maddie Schnieder15.74aNew Haven      
21.8Emily Hendrix15.79aOwensville      
22.8Kasey Burwell15.87aHermann      
23.7Sydney Meyer15.93aUnion      
24.8Brooke Bockting15.98aNew Haven      
25.7Alyssa Taylor15.99aSt James      
26.8Heather Hingst16.41aHermann      
27.7Michaela Hubbard16.54aHermann      
28.8Malia Stockton16.54aOwensville      
29.8Hannah Lampkin16.61aOwensville      
30.8Elizabeth Parker16.74aUnion      
31.7Kassidy Miller17.18aOwensville      
32.7Mara Mills17.22aOwensville      
33.7Carolyn Allgaier17.73aNew Haven      
34.8Donnita Johnson17.78aHermann      
35.7Sara Keiser18.20aHermann      
36.7Leeanna Linton18.39aNew Haven      
7Whitney HuelskampSCRHermann      
8Ereka BaileySCRNew Haven      
7Keyona KeevenDQUnion      
7Amber PichSCRUnion      
8Jessica CatesSCROwensville      
7Haley WithingtonSCROwensville      
-Denver VaughnSCROwensville      
7Destinee LoughSCROwensville      
7Cora FeldmannSCROwensville      
 
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.7Haley Withington30.73aOwensville      
2.8Haley Ryan30.91aOwensville      
3.8Kennedy Weatherly31.48aUnion      
4.8Ereka Bailey31.72aNew Haven      
5.8Kaitlyn Kamper31.85aOwensville      
6.8Haley Cluck32.08aUnion      
7.8Melody Fitzhugh32.11aUnion      
8.7Gabrielle Moss32.35aUnion      
9.8Emily Hendrix32.54aOwensville      
10.8Kasey Burwell32.86aHermann      
11.8Brooke Bockting32.88aNew Haven      
12.8Katrina Hagedorn32.95aHermann      
13.7Ariana Frayer34.38aSt James      
14.8Heather Hingst34.40aHermann      
15.7Sydney Meyer34.60aUnion      
16.8Abby Purdue34.83aNew Haven      
17.8Elizabeth Parker34.90aUnion      
18.7Kenzie Burkholder36.02aUnion      
19.7Keyona Keeven36.97aUnion      
20.8Donnita Johnson38.53aHermann      
21.7Kate Schisler48.16aSt James      
8Diamond RileySCRUnion      
7Shea WellsSCRUnion      
7Amber PichSCRUnion      
7Christina OverstreetSCRUnion      
8Jessica CatesSCROwensville      
7Alexis FulkersonSCROwensville      
 
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Parker Fane1:06.08aSt James      
2.7Mackenzie Guese1:07.77aSt James      
3.8Clare Roth1:08.59aNew Haven      
4.8Danielle Roblow1:09.47aOwensville      
5.7Cooper Fink1:11.76aUnion      
6.7Hailey McKinney1:11.88aUnion      
7.8Emily Dietrich1:12.88aUnion      
8.7Jessie Pepmueller1:13.44aUnion      
9.7Sydney Meyer1:14.00aUnion      
10.8Morgan Reiker1:16.88aUnion      
11.8Emily Hendrix1:17.60aOwensville      
12.8Heather Hingst1:18.46aHermann      
13.7Kenzie Burkholder1:18.68aUnion      
14.7Lucy Roth1:24.27aNew Haven      
15.7Abigail Branstetter1:33.80aSt James      
7Christina OverstreetSCRUnion      
7Mackenzie KiewittSCRUnion      
7Shea WellsSCRUnion      
8Rebecca StackleSCRUnion      
 
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Hailey Diestelkamp2:38.90aOwensville      
2.8Parker Fane2:43.02aSt James      
3.8Shaylyn Uzzle2:45.28aOwensville      
4.8Stephanie Russo2:54.66aNew Haven      
5.8McKenzie Gard2:59.23aHermann      
6.8Amanda Guetersloh3:04.98aOwensville      
7.8Sammy Sauncaucie3:10.70aOwensville      
8.8Allison Czechin3:12.15aOwensville      
9.8Alisa Iler3:15.96aUnion      
10.7Malina McGarity3:17.29aUnion      
11.7Rachel Rosendahl3:35.90aUnion      
8Clare RothSCRNew Haven      
7Maegan VogtmanSCRSt James      
 
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.8Shaylyn Uzzle5:59.68aOwensville      
2.8Leslie Perona6:03.26aSt James      
3.8Stephanie Russo6:29.06aNew Haven      
4.8Clare Roth6:34.15aNew Haven      
5.8Sammy Sauncaucie6:41.38aOwensville      
6.7Erin Parker6:47.38aUnion      
7.7Braetyn Larmi6:55.76aUnion      
8.7Julie Anderson7:04.10aHermann      
9.7Lucy Roth7:04.65aNew Haven      
10.7Eliabeth Feth7:42.42aUnion      
11.7Alexis Fulkerson7:49.13aOwensville      
7Angelica FunkeSCRUnion      
8McKenzie GardSCRHermann      
7Taylor AhringSCROwensville      
 
 
 
X 75m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.7Devin Fuhring13.41aSt James      
2.8Rebecca Stackle13.70aUnion      
3.8Morgan Aytes14.42aOwensville      
4.8Emmylou Hoffmann15.01aOwensville      
5.7Savannah Ellis15.59aOwensville      
6.7Madi Lindemann15.79aSt James      
7.7Autumn Garlock15.82aUnion      
8.8Malia Stockton15.85aOwensville      
9.8Abby Purdue15.95aNew Haven      
10.8Kennedy Weatherly15.99aUnion      
11.8Hannah Keeney16.15aSt James      
12.8McKenzie Gard16.25aHermann      
13.8Shelby Kiewitt16.42aUnion      
14.7Amy Plocinski16.99aOwensville      
15.7Carolyn Allgaier17.31aNew Haven      
16.7Mackenzie Kiewitt21.65aUnion      
7Cora FeldmannSCROwensville      
7Abby JonesSCROwensville      
 
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Hailey Diestelkamp
Makayla Adams
Kayla Charboneau
Daviee Nevills
56.65aOwensville      
2.-Alayna Abney
Kaitlyn Kamper
Paige King
Morgan Aytes
59.17aOwensville      
3.-Melody Fitzhugh
Erika Jeffries
Kaitlyn Lawson
Emily Dietrich
1:01.01aUnion      
4.-Madi Lindemann
Kennedie Losing
Alyssa Taylor
Ariana Frayer
1:03.46aSt James      
5.-Marissa Boyd
Autumn Garlok
Samantha Lowe
Lauren Drainer
1:03.57aUnion      
6.-Ereka Bailey
Abby Purdue
Brooke Bockting
Maddie Schnieder
1:04.16aNew Haven      
1.-Relay Team 1:08.66aSt James      
2.-Relay Team 1:10.91aUnion      
-Relay Team SCRUnion      
 
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Daviee Nevills
Danielle Roblow
Kayla Charboneau
Paige Shoemaker
2:00.23aOwensville      
2.-Kaitlyn Kamper
Paige King
Haley Withington
Haley Ryan
2:03.69aOwensville      
3.-Melody Fitzhugh
Erika Jeffries
Kaitlyn Lawson
Emily Dietrich
2:08.99aUnion      
4.-Mackenzie Guese
Caralee Lynch
Kennedie Losing
Madi Lindemann
2:11.44aSt James      
5.-Marissa Boyd
Autumn Garlok
Samantha Lowe
Lauren Drainer
2:14.49aUnion      
 
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Parker Fane
Leslie Perona
Devin Fuhring
Mackenzie Guese
4:41.36aSt James      
2.-Taylor Gaebe
Kaitlyn Lawson
Kennedy Weatherly
Jenna Stowe
4:49.67aUnion      
3.-Emmylou Hoffmann
Paige Shoemaker
Allison Czechin
Daviee Nevills
4:51.06aOwensville      
4.-Paige King
Haley Ryan
Savannah Ellis
Amanda Guetersloh
4:57.85aOwensville      
5.-Samantha Lowe
Lauren Drainer
Angelica Funke
Jessie Pepmueller
5:33.08aUnion      
 
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Morgan Reiker
Erin Parker
Alisa Iler
Braetyn Larmi
12:35.12aUnion      
1.-Ariana Frayer
Leslie Perona
Hannah Keeney
Abigail Branstetter
12:59.26aSt James      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 4lb - Varsity - Finals
8.8Morgan Engelbrecht26-03.00St James      
16.8Olivia Earl21-07.00St James      
19.7Maddie VanDien20-00.00St James      
20.8Caralee Lynch19-08.00St James      
 
 
 
X Shot Put - 6lb - Varsity - Finals
1.8Grace Jahnsen38'00.00Owensville      
2.8Erika Ellis37'10.50Owensville      
3.7Tonya Vondera33'00.00Union      
4.8Kaitlynn King31'01.00Owensville      
5.8Emily Wood30'03.00Owensville      
6.8Jaslynn Graybael27'07.00Owensville      
6.8Cassidy Terrill27'07.00Union      
9.8Lauren Click25'09.00Union      
10.7Sara Shackelford24'02.00Union      
11.8Gabrielle Edwards24'00.00Owensville      
12.7Sarah Estes23'10.50Owensville      
13.8Sami Nagle22'03.00Owensville      
14.7Kassidy Miller22'02.00Owensville      
15.7Lindsay Warren22'01.00Union      
17.7Natalie Bestman20'08.00Union      
18.7Kristen Kurgas20'03.00Owensville      
 
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.8Morgan Engelbrecht68-04St James      
2.7Tonya Vondera65-07Union      
3.8Cassidy Terrill63-10Union      
4.7Lindsay Warren60-10Union      
5.8Madalyn Dixon60-03Owensville      
6.8Lauren Click57-10Union      
7.8Gabrielle Edwards53-06Owensville      
8.8Katrina Hagedorn47-04Hermann      
9.7Kristen Kurgas45-10Owensville      
10.7Maegan Vogtman45-05St James      
11.7Gabrielle Moss44-08Union      
12.8Amber Smith43-03Owensville      
13.7Sara Shackelford41-05Union      
14.8Miranda Kunne40-01Owensville      
15.8Destiny Lansford38-02Owensville      
16.7Maddie VanDien37-02St James      
17.8Olivia Earl32-07St James      
18.8Kasey Burwell30-06Hermann      
8Hannah LampkinSCROwensville      
8Courtney GibsonSCROwensville      
7Hanna JahnsenSCROwensville      
8Jaslynn GraybaelSCROwensville      
7Kassidy MillerSCROwensville      
8Sierra KeeneySCROwensville      
8Sami NagleSCROwensville      
7Sarah EstesSCROwensville      
8Erika EllisSCROwensville      
8Emily WoodSCROwensville      
8Kaitlynn KingSCROwensville      
8Grace JahnsenSCROwensville      
8Katelin PackSCROwensville      
 
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Hailey Diestelkamp4-10.00Owensville      
2.7Devin Fuhring4-08.00St James      
3.8Rebecca Stackle4-02.00Union      
4.7Jenna Stowe4-02.00Union      
5.8Hannah Keeney4-02.00St James      
6.8Aubrey Meyer4-00.00Union      
6.8Taylor Gaebe4-00.00Union      
8.7Hailey McKinney3-10.00Union      
8.7Alyssa Taylor3-10.00St James      
10.7Madi Lindemann3-10.00St James      
11.7Cooper Fink3-10.00Union      
7Savannah EllisNHOwensville      
 
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.8Emily Dietrich7-00.00Union      
1.8Taylor Gaebe7-00.00Union      
3.8Alayna Abney6-06.00Owensville      
4.8Heather Hingst6-00.00Hermann      
5.8Sammy Sauncaucie6-00.00Owensville      
6.7Hailey McKinney5-06.00Union      
7Mackenzie KiewittSCRUnion      
8Aubrey MeyerNHUnion      
8Sami NagleNHOwensville      
8McKenzie GardNHHermann      
7Samantha LoweNHUnion      
 
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Haley Cluck13-06.00Union      
2.8Clare Roth13-06.00New Haven      
3.7Paige King12-09.50Owensville      
4.8Paige Shoemaker12-08.00Owensville      
5.7Haley Withington12-01.50Owensville      
6.7Christina Overstreet11-11.50Union      
7.8Ereka Bailey11-05.50New Haven      
8.7Marissa Boyd11-05.00Union      
9.8Makayla Adams11-02.50Owensville      
10.8Katrina Hagedorn11-01.50Hermann      
11.8Caralee Lynch11-00.50St James      
12.7Autumn Garlock10-09.50Union      
13.7Destinee Lough10-07.50Owensville      
14.8Hannah Lampkin10-07.00Owensville      
15.8Stephanie Russo10-05.50New Haven      
16.7Alyssa Taylor10-02.00St James      
16.7Kennedie Losing10-02.00St James      
18.7Michaela Hubbard9-11.00Hermann      
19.8Hannah Keeney9-10.00St James      
20.7Carolyn Allgaier9-06.50New Haven      
21.8Donnita Johnson8-05.00Hermann      
22.7Sara Keiser7-02.50Hermann      
23.7Whitney Huelskamp6-02.50Hermann      
24.7Kate Schisler5-01.50St James      
7Amber PichSCRUnion      
7Leeanna LintonSCRNew Haven      
8Rebecca StackleSCRUnion      
 
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.8Hailey Diestelkamp31-02.50Owensville      
2.8Haley Cluck29-06.50Union      
3.7Mackenzie Guese27-06.50St James      
4.8Ereka Bailey26-10.00New Haven      
5.8Melody Fitzhugh25-02.50Union      
6.8Emily Hendrix25-02.50Owensville      
7.7Marissa Boyd24-09.00Union      
8.7Lucy Roth20-04.00New Haven      
9.7Malina McGarity19-09.50Union      
10.7Abigail Branstetter19-06.00St James      
11.7Ariana Frayer17-09.00St James      
12.7Kenzie Burkholder17-08.50Union      
13.7Leeanna Linton16-07.50New Haven      
14.7Amber Pich15-01.00Union      
15.7Kate Schisler12-11.50St James      
7Abby JonesSCROwensville      
7Amy PlocinskiSCROwensville      
7Kristen KurgasSCROwensville      
-Denver VaughnSCROwensville      
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.