Athletic.net Team Results Management

Redcat Relays

Saturday, March 03, 2012

Fowler HS, Fowler

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
CA: Sac-Joaquin - Div I
Buhach Colony
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Deonta Greenburry11.76aWashington Union
2.12Stephen Saldate11.81aSelma
3.12Ryan Colebrooke11.85aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
4.11Jayce Webster11.88aBuhach Colony
5.11Matthew Moreno11.90aBuhach Colony
6.11Amando Gayosso12.01aArvin
7.10Elijah Cunningham12.08aWoodlake
8.11Leon Miles12.53aBuhach Colony
9.10Javin Harrison12.55aWashington Union
10.11Daniel Negrete12.58aStrathmore
11.11Cody Sanders12.59aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12.9Pedro Berber12.64aFarmersville
13.12Guadalupe Garcia12.67aSelma
14.12Vincent Jimenez12.69aFowler
15.12Daniel Keeley12.82aWoodlake
16.11Mitch McCoy12.84aCaruthers
17.10Matt Moreno12.85aWoodlake
18.12Jay Park12.94aBakersfield Christian
19.10Gage Smith13.01aWoodlake
20.11Marco Ramos13.02aArvin
21.12Matt Rodriguez13.05aBuhach Colony
22.11Alvaro Murillo13.23aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
23.11Jose Lomeli13.58aSelma
24.9Nick McCarty13.66aCaruthers
25.12Jose Garcia14.44aFarmersville
11Clay CullinsDNSLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11Garret WadeDNSFarmersville
9Edwardo CastroDNSStrathmore
11Alex TrujilloDNSStrathmore
12Jonathan SavalzaDNSArvin
10Michael SiordiaDNSFowler
12Yoni GarciaDNSFowler
12Zack GonzalezDNSStrathmore
10Blake BriscoDNSFowler
12Cristian MorenoDNSStrathmore
11Lorenzo VargasDNSStrathmore
12Cameron WilbanksDNSBakersfield Christian
11Nick GomezDNSStrathmore
11Cody StylesDNSStrathmore
11David MedinaDNSStrathmore
12Manuel MartinezDNSArvin
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Askia Jackson11.78aFowler
2.10Quintin Levesque12.02aBuhach Colony
3.9Emmanuel Torres12.19aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
4.10Jonathan Kaiser12.37aBuhach Colony
5.10Anthony Piko12.40aBuhach Colony
6.9Carlos Hidalgo12.95aFowler
7.10Ricardo Cassillo12.99aFarmersville
8.9Derek Adams13.07aArvin
9.10Rudy Perez13.08aSelma
10.10Isaac Alvarez13.16aFarmersville
10.9Devin Burg13.16aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12.10Taide Mora13.23aFarmersville
13.9Gathenji Njoroge13.88aBakersfield Christian
14.9Cristian Del Toro13.90aBuhach Colony
15.9Micah Hill13.92aBakersfield Christian
16.9Victor Gonzalez13.93aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
17.10Pedro Hernandez14.04aFarmersville
18.10Jacob Arias14.20aArvin
19.9Miguel Gutierrez16.07aFowler
20.10Ruben Vasquez18.88aFowler
10David FloresDNSSelma
10Ramiro CarranzaDNSStrathmore
10Marco VelasquezDNSStrathmore
10Ricardo MadrigalDNSStrathmore
10Uriel MejiaDNSStrathmore
9Kyle RamirezDNSSelma
10Adrian MartinezDNSLiberty (Madera Ranc...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Alex Mendez53.3McFarland
12Emilio Rodriguez55.8McFarland
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Flavio Mercado57.6McFarland
9Thomas Valles57.7McFarland
9Abram Ayon58.6McFarland
9Flavio Mercado58.6McFarland
9Flavio Mercado59.3McFarland
10Jose Sanchez60.0McFarland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Jose Monrreal2:07.3McFarland
12Juan Nunez2:17McFarland
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Abram Ayon2:13McFarland
 
 
X 1200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Thomas Valles3:32McFarland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Rajvir Dhillon4:43.50aFowler
2.12Gabriel Rios4:43.90aWashington Union
3.11Joseluis Muniz5:02.00aBuhach Colony
4.12Tlaloc Arreazola5:12.90aCaruthers
5.12Yusuf Leon5:15.40aBuhach Colony
9Pablo Crispin5:27.01aCaruthers
6.11Leonel Moreno5:29.90aArvin
7.9Luis Orozco5:30.10aMcFarland
8.10Cesar Jimenez5:32.30aFarmersville
9.12Rashpinder Mundi5:38.60aCaruthers
10.12Nathan Bowen5:43.10aBuhach Colony
11.12Alex Law5:46.20aWoodlake
12.12Matt Dragt5:46.80aBakersfield Christian
12Gilberto Naranjo5:50.48aCaruthers
13.12Gilberto Naranjo5:50.80aCaruthers
14.11James O'Rourke5:51.30aBakersfield Christian
15.11Daniel Fonseca5:51.90aWashington Union
16.11William Trickett5:54.70aFowler
17.11Justin Pearce5:58.80aBuhach Colony
18.11Dagoberto Guerrero6:05.30aArvin
19.12Santiago Torres6:08.70aSelma
12Ebe GarciaDNSSelma
9Gabriel ContrerasDNSWashington Union
11Cameron HooperDNSWashington Union
10Nicholas AnguloDNSOrange Cove
12Jose GarciaDNSFarmersville
11Vicente CovarrubiasDNSFarmersville
12Joe GerdemanDNSBakersfield Christian
11Juan MedelDNSFarmersville
12Alec SwagerDNSBakersfield Christian
12Luis VasquezDNSSelma
11Arthur FeaverDNSFowler
12Sujot KangDNSSelma
12Sanjay SinghDNSStrathmore
12Satwant SinghDNSStrathmore
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Abram Ayon4:50.55aMcFarland
2.9Thomas Valles4:51.43aMcFarland
3.9Kirk Hagerman5:11.82aBuhach Colony
4.10Cristian Mendoza5:23.36aBuhach Colony
5.10Hulises Gonzalez5:23.85aArvin
6.9Sergio Lopez5:24.24aArvin
7.9Pablo Crispin5:26.30aCaruthers
8.10Jose Sanchez5:31.66aMcFarland
9.10Rodrigo Uribe5:36.35aOrange Cove
10.10Alejandro Hernandez5:37.78aOrange Cove
11.10Daniel Munoz5:41.61aBuhach Colony
12.10Casey Moss5:42.07aBuhach Colony
13.10Darrin Raya5:42.42aMcFarland
14.9Emmanuel Guzman5:54.72aOrange Cove
15.10Arturo Gil6:00.96aSelma
16.9Juan Vega6:07.24aArvin
17.9David Gonzalez6:12.01aWashington Union
18.9James Hernandez6:16.73aWoodlake
19.9Aaron Gaona6:23.88aSelma
20.9Uriel Gutierrez7:03.91aFarmersville
10Juan SolanoDNSOrange Cove
9John RodriguezDNSLiberty (Madera Ranc...
9Mario GallardoDNSArvin
9Oscar CoronaDNSSelma
10Berna MurilloDNSSelma
10Antonio SantosDNSWashington Union
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Jose Monrreal4:45McFarland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Relay Split - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Danny Garcia5:10McFarland
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Thomas Valles10:05.00aMcFarland
2.11Rajvir Dhillon10:11.20aFowler
3.12Gabriel Rios10:14.00aWashington Union
4.10Danny Garcia10:21.00aMcFarland
5.9Abram Ayon10:23.10aMcFarland
5.10Ramiro Sepulveda10:23.10aMcFarland
6.12Yusuf Leon10:50.10aBuhach Colony
7.12Tlaloc Arreazola10:55.20aCaruthers
8.11Luis Marin11:06.40aBuhach Colony
9.12Bernardo Garcia11:16.90aMcFarland
10.12Alec Swager11:36.00aBakersfield Christian
11.11Dagoberto Guerrero11:44.60aArvin
12.11Leonel Moreno11:45.00aArvin
13.12Rashpinder Mundi11:52.10aCaruthers
14.10Isaac Alvarado11:58.00aFowler
15.12Nico Ortega12:06.40aBuhach Colony
16.11Daniel Fonseca12:06.70aWashington Union
17.11Justin Pearce12:14.80aBuhach Colony
18.10Cesar Jimenez12:20.60aFarmersville
19.12Matt Dragt12:31.20aBakersfield Christian
20.11James O'Rourke12:34.20aBakersfield Christian
21.11Shawn Redfield12:43.00aSelma
22.11Mark Rowell13:11.40aSelma
12Luis VasquezDNSSelma
12Santiago TorresDNSSelma
9Gabriel ContrerasDNSWashington Union
11Cameron HooperDNSWashington Union
12Joe GerdemanDNSBakersfield Christian
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Hulises Gonzalez11:11.10aArvin
2.9Luis Orozco11:35.20aMcFarland
3.9Roberto Sandoval11:37.30aMcFarland
4.9Mario Gallardo11:44.50aArvin
5.9David Perez11:47.50aMcFarland
6.10Antonio Santos11:54.70aWashington Union
7.9Nathan Tweed12:11.10aBakersfield Christian
8.9Christian Saaverdra12:13.80aArvin
9.10Ivan Mayoral12:14.40aBuhach Colony
10.9Armando Carillo12:20.00aSelma
11.9Juan Vega12:26.90aArvin
12.10Arturo Gil12:31.40aSelma
13.9Oscar Corona12:31.70aSelma
14.9Aaron Gaona13:32.70aSelma
15.10Brett Frago13:46.30aBuhach Colony
9David GonzalezDNSWashington Union
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ebe Garcia43.70aSelma
2.12Ryan Colebrooke44.00aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
3.11Jacob Castillo46.10aWoodlake
4.12Juan Nunez46.50aMcFarland
5.11Jesus Estrada47.00aCaruthers
6.11Isaac Ornelas47.10aBuhach Colony
7.9Nick McCarty50.00aCaruthers
8.11Hector Jimenez50.30aFowler
9.11Josh Rodriguez51.10aSelma
9.12Daniel Moreno51.10aArvin
11.12Marcelino Ayala53.30aCaruthers
12.12Alec Swager57.10aBakersfield Christian
13.10Martin Rangel1:08.50aMcFarland
12Jose JuarezDNSSelma
12Nathan HernandezDNSSelma
12Matt RodriguezDNSBuhach Colony
12Noe SalgadoDNSArvin
12Skyler StocktonDNSArvin
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Noah Sa47.40aSelma
2.9Jose Ignacio Rodriguez48.30aFowler
2.10Issaac Sosa48.30aArvin
4.9Kyle Ramirez50.10aSelma
5.9Angel Santellano51.10aBuhach Colony
6.10Oscar Medina52.40aMcFarland
6.10Mauriso Pulido52.40aMcFarland
7.10Donaldo Mendivil52.80aArvin
8.9Sergio Lopez1:01.00aArvin
9Nathan TweedDNSBakersfield Christian
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Davis
Matt Moreno
Jaskaran Batther
Chandler Jefferson
44.40aBuhach Colony
2.-Miguel Lastra
Alex Mendez
Jose Montenegro
Aaron Medina
46.20aMcFarland
3.-Efrain Perez
Jonathan Zaragoza
Marco Ramos
Jonathan Savalza
46.50aArvin
4.-James Juhrend
Cody Sanders
Conner Kirk
Ryan Colebrooke
46.70aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
5.-Jorge Ibarra
Nick Gomez
Cody Styles
David Medina
47.60aStrathmore
6.-Daniel Keeley
Jacob Castillo
Elijah Cunningham
Gage Smith
48.00aWoodlake
7.-Mitch McCoy
Pablo Crispin
Jesus Estrada
Victor Godinez
48.20aCaruthers
8.-Pedro Hernandez
Taide Mora
Pedro Berber
Daniel Salazar
51.60aFarmersville
9.-Moises Villanueva
Josh Rodriguez
Nathan Hernandez
Jose Lomeli
53.70aSelma
-Yoni Garcia
Evan Gonzales
Joshua Webber
Michael Sirodia
DQFowler
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Tony Cruz
Edwardo Castro
Ricardo Madrigal
Uriel Mejia
49.88aStrathmore
2.-Emmanuel Torres
Victor Gonzalez
Devin Burg
Kendall Malone
51.06aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
3.-McKenzie Sterling
Ray Baez
Jesus Martinez
Oscar Moreno
53.17aCaruthers
4.-pablo Hurtado
Alex Lopez
Matthew Medrano
Santos Sanchez
53.56aMcFarland
-DeAngelo Andrews
Anthony Piko
Jonathan Kaiser
Quintin Levesque
DQBuhach Colony
-Jacob Arias
Mario Gallardo
Derek Adams
Demetrius Jackson
DQArvin
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Miguel Lastra
Alex Mendez
Jose Montenegro
Aaron Medina
1:36.85aMcFarland
2.-Donte McDaniel
Austin Barkley
Guadalupe Garcia
Stephen Saldate
1:36.92aSelma
3.-Marco Ramos
Jonathan Savalza
Efrain Perez
Bruno Moya
1:40.84aArvin
4.-Michael Sirodia
Vincent Jimenez
Yoni Garcia
Evan Gonzales
1:40.91aFowler
5.-Taide Mora
Pedro Hernandez
Pedro Berber
Daniel Salazar
1:48.10aFarmersville
6.-Victor Godinez
Jose Villegas
Eduardo Ortega
Mitch McCoy
1:49.45aCaruthers
7.-Tyler Davis
Matt Moreno
Jaskaran Batther
Chandler Jefferson
2:33.27aBuhach Colony
-Jorge Ibarra
Cristian Moreno
David Medina
Cody Styles
DNSStrathmore
-Clay Cullins
James Juhrend
Conner Kirk
Alvaro Murillo
DNSLiberty (Madera Ranc...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:47.31aCaruthers
2.-Eric Hernandez
Carlos Torres
Alex Lopez
pablo Hurtado
1:48.56aMcFarland
3.-Askia Jackson
Diego Tovar
Jose Ignacio Ramirez
Carlos Hidalgo
1:55.06aFowler
4.-DeAngelo Andrews
Sean Estes
Jonathan Kaiser
Anthony Piko
2:04.97aBuhach Colony
-Relay Team DNSCaruthers
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Matt Moreno
Tyler Davis
Jaskaran Batther
Prince Hallion
3:40.89aBuhach Colony
2.-Daniel Fonseca
Demarko Neely
Cameron Hooper
Gabriel Rios
3:44.28aWashington Union
3.-David Villalpando
Joshua Webber
Hector Jimenez
Cristian Gonzalez
3:47.13aFowler
4.-Sergio Avelar
Alex Mendez
Miguel Lastra
Francisco Munoz
3:54.24aMcFarland
5.-James Juhrend
Kendall Malone
Ryan Colebrooke
Joshua McClure
3:56.06aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
6.-Dagoberto Guerrero
Jonathan Zaragoza
Efrain Perez
Marco Montelongo
4:00.12aArvin
-Pablo Crispin
Andres Cervantes
Jose Villegas
Tlaloc Arreazola
4:04.11aCaruthers
7.-Relay Team 4:04.11aCaruthers
8.-Ebe Garcia
Guadalupe Garcia
Jose Juarez
Sujot Kang
4:10.63aSelma
-Matt Dragt
Austin Garcia
Jay Park
Cameron Wilbanks
DNSBakersfield Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Quintin Levesque
Connor Scheuerman
Kirk Hagerman
Angel Santellano
3:56.80aBuhach Colony
2.-Matthew Medrano
Carlos Torres
Flabio Mercado
David Perez
4:00.32aMcFarland
3.-Adrian Martinez
John Rodriguez
Emmanuel Torres
Devin Burg
4:18.51aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
4.-Francisco Vallejo
Christian Gonzalez
Carlos Hidalgo
Jose Ignacio Ramirez
4:19.61aFowler
5.-Hulises Gonzalez
Donaldo Mendivil
Sergio Lopez
Christian Saaverdra
4:22.54aArvin
6.-Arturo Gil
Berna Murillo
David Flores
Armando Carillo
4:30.81aSelma
-Micah Hill
Gahenji Njoroge
Jackson Stewart
Brendan Thoele
DNSBakersfield Christian
-Oscar Moreno
Jesus Martinez
McKenzie Sterling
Ray Baez
DNSCaruthers
-Relay Team DNSCaruthers
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Miguel Lastra
Alex Mendez
Jose Monrreal
Francisco Munoz
3:48.50aMcFarland
2.-Hugo Martinez
Joshua Webber
Yoni Garcia
David Villalpando
3:51.30aFowler
3.-Axel Gutierrez
Leon Miles
Prince Hallion
Travis Hoff
3:55.70aBuhach Colony
4.-Dagoberto Guerrero
Efrain Perez
Jonathan Zaragoza
Jonathan Savalza
3:56.60aArvin
5.-James Juhrend
Clay Cullins
Alvaro Murillo
Kendall Malone
4:12.00aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
6.-Daniel Keeley
Alex Law
Matt Moreno
Elijah Cunningham
4:13.80aWoodlake
7.-Pablo Crispin
Victor Godinez
Gilberto Naranjo
Andres Cervantes
4:14.50aCaruthers
8.-Relay Team 4:16.50aFarmersville
9.-Cody Styles
Jorge Ibarra
Sanjay Singh
Nick Gomez
4:18.80aStrathmore
10.-Moises Villanueva
Jose Juarez
Guadalupe Garcia
Stephen Saldate
4:22.20aSelma
-Pablo Crispin
Gilberto Naranjo
Victor Godinez
Andres Cervantes
4:41.50aCaruthers
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Erick Herrera
Anthony Piko
Abe Aguilar
Jacob McKay
4:17.80aBuhach Colony
2.-Berna Murillo
Rudy Perez
Omar Ruiz
Noah Sa
4:20.50aSelma
3.-Brendan Thoele
Jackson Stewart
Oliver Shevchenko
Nathan Tweed
4:28.30aBakersfield Christian
4.-Flabio Mercado
David Perez
Oscar Medina
Martin Rangel
4:31.30aMcFarland
5.-Tony Cruz
Marco Velasquez
Uriel Mejia
Ricardo Madrigal
4:31.40aStrathmore
6.-John Addington
Devin Burg
John Rodriguez
Adrian Martinez
4:35.30aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
7.-Jacob Arias
Derek Adams
Juan Vega
Christian Saaverdra
4:43.30aArvin
8.-Askia Jackson
Ruben Vasquez
Christian Uyeda
Jose Castillo
4:50.10aFowler
-Relay Team DNSFarmersville
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Sergio Avelar
Bernardo Garcia*
Jose Monrreal
Emilio Rodriguez
11:46.00aMcFarland
2.-Ivan Garcia
Joseluis Muniz
Luis Marin
Nathan Bowen
12:31.50aBuhach Colony
3.-Andres Cervantes
Jose Villegas
Gilberto Naranjo
Eduardo Ortega
12:51.10aCaruthers
4.-Cesar Jimenez
Juan Medel
Vicente Covarrubias
Pedro Berber
12:54.20aFarmersville
5.-Sujot Kang
Luis Vasquez
Mark Rowell
Ebe Garcia
14:01.10aSelma
6.-William Trickett
Noel Ortiz
Isaac Alvarado
Miguel Ventura
14:13.80aFowler
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Abran Ayon
Danny Garcia
Flabio Mercado
Thomas Valles
12:02.10aMcFarland
2.-Kirk Hagerman
Angel Santellano
Connor Scheuerman
Cristian Mendoza
12:27.40aBuhach Colony
3.-Christian Saaverdra
Mario Gallardo
Hulises Gonzalez
Sergio Lopez
13:23.50aArvin
4.-Oscar Corona
Berna Murillo
Armando Carillo
Arturo Gil
13:53.90aSelma
5.-Jesus Martinez
Roberto Baiz
Oscar Moreno
McKenzie Sterling
14:41.70aCaruthers
-Alejandro Hernandez
Rodrigo Uribe
Emmanuel Guzman
Juan Solano
DNSOrange Cove
 
 
X 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 56.80aSelma
2.-Relay Team 1:00.70aArvin
3.-Relay Team 1:02.40aFowler
4.-Relay Team 1:03.40aCaruthers
 
 
X 4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:00.72aSelma
2.-Relay Team 1:03.22aBakersfield Christian
3.-Relay Team 1:05.00aArvin
4.-Relay Team 1:08.72aMcFarland
 
 
X 4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
-Nick McCarty
Jesus Estrada
Marcelino Ayala
Tlaloc Arreazola
1:03.40aCaruthers
 
 
X Shot Put - 10lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Omar Ruiz45-06.00Selma
2.10Roberto Garcia36-03.00Caruthers
3.10Lucas Khal33-10.00Strathmore
4.10Jatniel Hernandez33-03.00McFarland
5.9Edward Valdez32-11.00Selma
6.10Isai Robles32-06.00Arvin
7.9Anthony Corvelo32-05.00Buhach Colony
8.9Jackson Stewart31-09.00Bakersfield Christian
9.10Eddie Khal31-08.00Strathmore
10.10Juan Bravo30-07.00Strathmore
11.10Taylor Rodriquez29-02.00Fowler
12.10Mark Bagasol28-07.00Strathmore
13.10Aaron Zamarron28-06.00Arvin
14.10Ray Baez27-10.00Caruthers
15.10Pheng Cha27-05.00Strathmore
16.10Brett Johns27-03.00Strathmore
17.9Michael Morales27-01.00Selma
18.9Malik Landrum26-09.00Selma
19.9Erick Cortes25-10.00Caruthers
20.9Guadalupe Bustamante25-08.00Fowler
21.9Roberto Baiz24-00.00Caruthers
22.9Jonathan Oliva23-10.00Arvin
23.9Jose Mireles19-11.00Fowler
10Gerardo ZermenoDNSMcFarland
11Enrique HerreraDNSMcFarland
10Raymundo DiazDNSArvin
9Cory CloudDNSBakersfield Christian
9Fabian PardoDNSBakersfield Christian
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zach Rosales48-05.00Selma
2.12Matthew Bender46-11.00Shafter
3.11Kevin Sundberg45-03.00Fowler
4.12Benny Gaona43-02.00Selma
5.11Brendel James42-02.00Selma
6.12Jacaob Diaz40-00.00Washington Union
7.12Nathan Locke39-09.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
8.11Cody Sanders39-04.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
9.11Sergio Diaz39-02.00Arvin
10.12Ezequiel Lopez39-01.00Selma
11.12Adan Orellana38-00.00Farmersville
12.10Pierce Hanning37-11.00Buhach Colony
13.11David Waites37-09.00Buhach Colony
14.12Logan Couch36-07.00Strathmore
15.12Shane Spencer35-04.00Bakersfield Christian
16.11Gabriel Benavides35-01.00Woodlake
16.12Michael Crater35-01.00Strathmore
16.11Anthony Cerrato35-01.00Washington Union
19.12Jose Garcia34-09.00Farmersville
20.11Edward Ramirez34-08.00Washington Union
21.11Jose Huerta34-04.00Caruthers
22.12Osbaldo Witrago34-02.00Caruthers
23.10Aaron Canizalez33-11.00Woodlake
24.9Isaiah Figueroa32-11.00Fowler
25.12Misael Isiordia32-06.00Arvin
26.12Jaime Vazquez31-11.00Strathmore
27.11Darron Rovito31-09.00Buhach Colony
28.12Manuel Martinez31-07.00Arvin
29.12Jose Esquivel31-06.00Arvin
30.11Robert De La Cruz31-00.00Washington Union
31.10Juan Arellano30-11.00Strathmore
32.12Luis Gonzalez30-09.00Orange Cove
33.12Sergio Salazar30-07.00McFarland
34.12Jeremias Quintanilla29-11.00Caruthers
35.11Gerardo Solorzano29-10.00Arvin
36.12Angel Villagomez29-05.00Arvin
37.10Javin Harrison29-02.00Washington Union
38.9Nick Garza29-01.00Fowler
39.12Brennen Cornell28-04.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
39.10Nick Burgess28-04.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
41.12Alonso Ellis28-01.00Farmersville
42.11Jaspal Chauhan27-05.00Caruthers
43.11Daniel Torres25-07.00Strathmore
44.9Tyler Bird24-08.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
11Billy Jack ErwinDNSStrathmore
11Seth HilliardDNSStrathmore
12Alan RodriguezDNSArvin
12Dario TurreyDNSBuhach Colony
12Gilberto CaudelaroDNSArvin
10Cesar CruzDNSWoodlake
12Sanjay SinghDNSStrathmore
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matthew Bender170-11Shafter
2.11Kevin Sundberg164-00Fowler
3.12Benny Gaona130-10Selma
4.10Pierce Hanning123-07Buhach Colony
5.11Brendel James123-00Selma
6.12Ezequiel Lopez121-09Selma
7.12Shane Spencer117-01Bakersfield Christian
8.10Blake Brisco113-04Fowler
9.12Tyler Sterling106-11Caruthers
10.11Cody Sanders106-07Liberty (Madera Ranc...
11.12Logan Couch104-06Strathmore
12.12Jarrett Bailey104-01Selma
13.12Nathan Locke102-00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
14.11David Waites100-01Buhach Colony
15.12Gilberto Caudelaro97-08Arvin
16.11Sergio Diaz97-06Arvin
17.11Edward Ramirez90-04Washington Union
18.11Robert De La Cruz90-00Washington Union
19.12Misael Isiordia89-10Arvin
20.12Jacaob Diaz88-10Washington Union
12Mario Yanez87'03.00Caruthers
21.10Cesar Cruz87-01Woodlake
22.12Manuel Martinez83-09Arvin
23.11Gerardo Solorzano82-03Arvin
24.12Osbaldo Witrago81-00Caruthers
25.11Jose Huerta80-05Caruthers
26.11Anthony Cerrato79-03Washington Union
27.12Jose Esquivel77-02Arvin
28.12Jaime Vazquez72-03Strathmore
29.10Javin Harrison72-02Washington Union
30.12Sanjay Singh70-09Strathmore
31.11Gabriel Benavides69-10Woodlake
32.11Francisco Mendez68-05Caruthers
33.10Nick Burgess67-01Liberty (Madera Ranc...
34.12Angel Villagomez66-03Arvin
35.12Dario Turrey62-08Buhach Colony
36.11Daniel Torres61-10Strathmore
37.9Tyler Bird57-02Liberty (Madera Ranc...
38.12Brennen Cornell53-03Liberty (Madera Ranc...
39.11Seth Hilliard53-02Strathmore
40.11Billy Jack Erwin37-09Strathmore
10Diego TovarDNSFowler
10Juan ArellanoDNSStrathmore
12Alan RodriguezDNSArvin
11Darron RovitoDNSBuhach Colony
10Aaron CanizalezDNSWoodlake
12Daniel KeeleyDNSWoodlake
12Michael CraterDNSStrathmore
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Omar Ruiz114-08Selma
2.9Anthony Corvelo100-04Buhach Colony
3.9Jackson Stewart96-03Bakersfield Christian
4.10Roberto Garcia89-00Caruthers
5.9Michael Morales87-10Selma
6.10Taylor Rodriquez83-00Fowler
7.9Guadalupe Bustamante82-07Fowler
8.9Edward Valdez74-06Selma
9.10Aaron Zamarron63-04Arvin
10.10Ray Baez61-00Caruthers
11.9Fabian Pardo59-01Bakersfield Christian
12.10Isai Robles58-04Arvin
13.9Roberto Baiz56-04Caruthers
14.9Jonathan Oliva52-11Arvin
15.9Jose Mireles47-02Fowler
16.9Malik Landrum45-10Selma
10Pheng ChaDNSStrathmore
10Eddie KhalDNSStrathmore
10Mark BagasolDNSStrathmore
10Lucas KhalDNSStrathmore
10Juan BravoDNSStrathmore
9Cory CloudDNSBakersfield Christian
10Raymundo DiazDNSArvin
9Erick CortesDNSCaruthers
9William BeccerilDNSFowler
10Brett JohnsDNSStrathmore
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyler Davis6-03.00Buhach Colony
2.11Austin Barkley5-06.00Selma
3.12Julian Self5-06.00Buhach Colony
4.12Granite Landis5-06.00Strathmore
5.11Evan Gonzales5-06.00Fowler
6.12Chris Mil5-04.00Arvin
6.12Prince Hallion5-04.00Buhach Colony
8.11Darron Rovito5-02.00Buhach Colony
8.11Austin Garcia5-02.00Bakersfield Christian
8.12Skyler Stockton5-02.00Arvin
11.12Rehman Thind4-08.00Fowler
11.9Harvey Sahota4-08.00Fowler
12Cameron WilbanksDNSBakersfield Christian
12Nathan HernandezDNSSelma
11Nick GomezDNSStrathmore
12Manuel MartinezNHArvin
12Cristian MorenoDNSStrathmore
11Jorge IbarraDNSStrathmore
12Zack GonzalezDNSStrathmore
12Michael CraterDNSStrathmore
12Satwant SinghDNSStrathmore
11Daniel NegreteDNSStrathmore
11Alex TrujilloDNSStrathmore
11Alexis PerezNHArvin
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Fabian Maldonado5-06.00Selma
2.10Oliver Shevchenko5-04.00Bakersfield Christian
3.9Brendan Thoele5-02.00Bakersfield Christian
4.9Demetrius Jackson4-06.00Arvin
5.10Isaiah Mendez4-04.00Selma
6.9Micah Hill4-04.00Bakersfield Christian
10Ramiro CarranzaDNSStrathmore
9Gathenji NjorogeNHBakersfield Christian
9Miguel GutierrezNHFowler
10Francisco VallejoNHFowler
10Marco VelasquezDNSStrathmore
10DiAngelo AndrewsDNSBuhach Colony
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Josh Rodriguez11-00.00Selma
2.11Matt Thibault9-00.00Buhach Colony
3.11Austin Garcia9-00.00Bakersfield Christian
4.12Jared Silveria8-00.00Buhach Colony
5.11Jacob Lamattina8-00.00Fowler
6.11Austin Barkley8-00.00Selma
7.11Ryan Escovedo7-00.00Fowler
8.11Brandon Aguirre7-00.00Buhach Colony
9.11Devinn Walker6-06.00Fowler
10.11Andy Settle5-00.00Fowler
12Moises VillanuevaNHSelma
12Johnny RenteriaDNSFowler
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jonathan Kaiser9'00.00Buhach Colony
2.10Francisco Vallejo6-00.00Fowler
2.9Jonathan Humpal6-00.00Buhach Colony
4.9Christian Uyeda5-06.00Fowler
9Armando CarilloDNSSelma
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Donte McDaniel20-00.00Selma
2.11Jose Montenegro19-10.00McFarland
3.11Chandler Jefferson19-02.00Buhach Colony
4.11Joshua Webber19-01.00Fowler
5.11Jayce Webster19-00.50Buhach Colony
6.11Jonathan Zaragoza18-06.00Arvin
7.12Conner Kirk17-07.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
8.12Connor Beck17-04.00Woodlake
9.10Blake Brisco16-10.00Fowler
10.11Alex Trujillo16-08.00Strathmore
11.11David Medina16-06.00Strathmore
11.12Bruno Moya16-06.00Arvin
13.9Nick McCarty16-04.00Caruthers
14.11Daniel Salazar16-04.00Farmersville
15.12Noe Salgado16-01.00Arvin
16.11Alexis Perez15-07.00Arvin
17.10Michael Siordia15-05.50Fowler
18.12Granite Landis15-02.50Strathmore
19.12Nathan Hernandez15-00.50Selma
20.11Mark Vargas14-10.50Fowler
21.12Alec Swager13-01.00Bakersfield Christian
22.12Moises Villanueva12-06.00Selma
12Satwant SinghDNSStrathmore
12Logan CouchDNSStrathmore
12Julian SelfDNSBuhach Colony
11Jacob CastilloDNSWoodlake
12Cristian MorenoDNSStrathmore
12Prince HallionDNSBuhach Colony
12Cameron WilbanksDNSBakersfield Christian
12Deonta GreenburryDNSWashington Union
10Matt MorenoDNSWoodlake
12Zack GonzalezDNSStrathmore
11Jose LomeliDNSSelma
11Daniel NegreteDNSStrathmore
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Fabian Maldonado16-10.00Selma
2.10Tony Cruz15-04.50Strathmore
3.10Uriel Mejia15-04.00Strathmore
4.10Diego Tovar15-03.00Fowler
5.9Victor Gonzalez15-00.75Liberty (Madera Ranc...
6.10Isaiah Mendez14-11.00Selma
7.9Kyle Ramirez14-03.00Selma
8.10DiAngelo Andrews14-02.50Buhach Colony
9.9Micah Hill14-01.50Bakersfield Christian
10.10Jacob Arias13-04.50Arvin
11.9Edwardo Castro13-02.00Strathmore
12.9Demetrius Jackson12-07.50Arvin
13.9Christian Uyeda12-04.25Fowler
14.9Jose Diaz10-09.50Fowler
10Ramiro CarranzaDNSStrathmore
10Jonathan KaiserDNSBuhach Colony
10Jacob McKayDNSBuhach Colony
11Lorenzo VargasDNSStrathmore
10Marco VelasquezDNSStrathmore
10Ricardo MadrigalDNSStrathmore
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Donte McDaniel42-10.25Selma
2.11Chandler Jefferson39-04.50Buhach Colony
3.11Jose Montenegro37-00.50McFarland
4.12Stephen Saldate37-00.00Selma
4.12Conner Kirk37-00.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
6.12Chris Mil36-01.00Arvin
7.11Austin Barkley33-03.00Selma
8.12Bruno Moya30-09.00Arvin
12Granite LandisDNSStrathmore
11Daniel NegreteDNSStrathmore
11Alex TrujilloDNSStrathmore
12Nathan HernandezDNSSelma
12Cameron WilbanksDNSBakersfield Christian
10Quintin LevesqueDNSBuhach Colony
12Zack GonzalezDNSStrathmore
12Satwant SinghDNSStrathmore
12Julian SelfDNSBuhach Colony
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Quintin Levesque36-10.50Buhach Colony
2.9Derek Adams36-05.00Arvin
3.10Darrin Raya36-04.00McFarland
4.10Noah Sa36-02.00Selma
5.10Isaiah Mendez32-05.00Selma
6.10Omar Ruiz30-09.50Selma
7.9Victor Gonzalez30-05.50Liberty (Madera Ranc...
8.10Fabian Maldonado29-00.00Selma
9.10Oscar Medina17-07.00McFarland
10Ramiro CarranzaDNSStrathmore
9Edwardo CastroDNSStrathmore
10Jacob McKayDNSBuhach Colony
10Tony CruzDNSStrathmore
11Lorenzo VargasDNSStrathmore
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tenisha Eastman12.72aBuhach Colony
2.9Brandy Coward12.84aBuhach Colony
3.11Emoni Mitchell12.95aBuhach Colony
4.10Sarah Godbold13.66aBuhach Colony
5.9Hannah Rehkopf13.98aBakersfield Christian
6.9Kianna Cunningham14.12aWoodlake
7.12Crystal Cazares14.75aWoodlake
8.9Anna Askew14.85aBakersfield Christian
9.10Nancy Simon15.10aSelma
10.11Christina Jarman15.27aFarmersville
11.12Kyndra Cartier15.58aWoodlake
12.11Karen Bains15.88aSelma
13.10Selina Casas15.92aSelma
14.10Fabiola Medina16.27aFowler
15.12Nicole Lang16.41aFowler
16.11Gabrielle Damron16.43aBakersfield Christian
17.10Jennifer Sanchez16.52aArvin
18.9Kalia Lee16.57aFowler
19.10Tommie Dagawa16.65aSelma
20.12Yadira Salazar16.90aFarmersville
21.10Angelique Rangel17.03aMcFarland
22.11Megan Arguello17.10aMcFarland
23.9Denise Alvarez18.58aArvin
11Rachel LelandDNSStrathmore
11Mallori ArnceDNSStrathmore
9Melissa SamaniegoDNSArvin
10Melissa HardyDNSBakersfield Christian
11Gisela FloresDNSOrange Cove
12Nancy CortezDNSFowler
12Amiyeimy GuzmanDNSOrange Cove
10Samantha EmersonDNSLiberty (Madera Ranc...
12Megan PittmanDNSStrathmore
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Carina Perezchica5:50.23aMcFarland
2.10Veronica Garcia5:51.21aMcFarland
3.11Hannah Ellett5:58.52aBuhach Colony
4.10Jennifer Ramirez5:59.27aMcFarland
5.10Kelly Negrete6:00.12aMcFarland
6.11Reidlee Lynn6:12.36aBakersfield Christian
7.9Laura Becerra6:22.37aArvin
8.12Kaitlyn Reitz6:22.89aCaruthers
9.11Jenifer Torralva6:29.05aArvin
10.10Anissa Delgado6:37.62aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11.10Sarai Torres6:44.86aWashington Union
12.11Ruby Hernandez6:52.77aBuhach Colony
13.10Gloria Carrillo6:58.49aArvin
14.12Sandra Ramirez7:00.46aBuhach Colony
15.12Ashley Castro7:01.31aBuhach Colony
16.9Mavi Alcantara7:18.65aWashington Union
17.10Brittany Gambill7:24.19aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
10Danielle Renteria7:32.84aFarmersville
18.10Jessica Cisneros7:56.64aFarmersville
10Nubia Fernandez8:03.84aFarmersville
19.10Alondra Garduno9:04.83aCaruthers
20.12Marlene Morra17:54.58aFarmersville
11Heiddy ArellanoDNSSelma
11Karla OlveraDNSCaruthers
12Vanessa HernandezDNSWashington Union
12Evanna NavarretteDNSWoodlake
10Sonia CruzDNSOrange Cove
10Angela RivasDNSOrange Cove
10Kali Navea-HuffDNSBakersfield Christian
10Amanda EspindolaDNSWashington Union
11Hortencia AlvaradoDNSCaruthers
12Natalia QuinterusDNSFarmersville
12Monica AlfaroDNSFarmersville
11Marisol TorrezDNSFarmersville
10Melissa HardyDNSBakersfield Christian
11Brenda ZaragozaDNSArvin
10Adina RiveraDNSSelma
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alma Sarabia12:16.60aMcFarland
2.9Yasmine Felipe12:28.00aMcFarland
3.9Justine Ramos12:29.20aBuhach Colony
4.10Carmen Hernandez12:49.70aMcFarland
5.12Yvonne Silva13:08.50aBuhach Colony
6.11Jenifer Torralva13:26.90aArvin
7.11Reidlee Lynn13:38.30aBakersfield Christian
8.9Abigail Vidrio13:40.10aOrange Cove
9.9Jackie Orduna13:47.70aMcFarland
10.11Emma Tucker13:59.80aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
11.10Adina Rivera14:17.20aSelma
12.11Heiddy Arellano14:55.40aSelma
13.11Brenda Zaragoza15:04.50aArvin
14.12Sandra Ramirez15:05.50aBuhach Colony
15.10Gloria Carrillo15:26.30aArvin
12Vanessa HernandezDNSWashington Union
9Mavi AlcantaraDNSWashington Union
10Kali Navea-HuffDNSBakersfield Christian
10Sarai TorresDNSWashington Union
10Amanda EspindolaDNSWashington Union
11Karla OlveraDNSCaruthers
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 53.40aSelma
2.-Kimberly Arias
Carmen Hernandez
Selena Canchola
Monica Gutirerrez
1:02.50aMcFarland
3.-Relay Team 1:08.40aFowler
4.-Relay Team 1:16.10aArvin
-Relay Team DNSBakersfield Christian
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Carmen Hernandez52.26aMcFarland
2.12Elizabeth Uribe53.33aSelma
3.9Anahy Bautista55.73aArvin
3.10Jennifer Sanchez55.73aArvin
4.11Tatyana Walton56.44aBuhach Colony
5.11Karen Vasquez57.94aSelma
6.10Regine Lefim59.41aSelma
7.12Brenda G. Ruiz1:00.73aArvin
8.9Elizabeth Gutierrez1:03.90aFowler
9.11Heather Theurer1:04.45aBuhach Colony
10.9Sarah Handcock1:05.94aFowler
11.10Paula Dominguez1:14.76aArvin
12.9Maria Mora1:24.79aCaruthers
11Carlyn GonzalesDNSBakersfield Christian
12Maria FloresDNSSelma
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Reagan Staib
Hannah Rehkopf
Anna Askew
Emily Meurer
55.22aBakersfield Christian
2.-Crystal Cazares
Kianna Cunningham
Kyndra Cartier
Evanna Navarrette
57.28aWoodlake
3.-Amelia Lopez
Angelique Rangel
Brookins Imani
Jasmin Medrano
59.19aMcFarland
4.-Samantha Emerson
Alexis Newman
Emily Williams
Augustina Villanueva
59.96aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
5.-Danielle Renteria
Monica Alfaro
Yadira Salazar
Christina Jarman
1:03.60aFarmersville
6.-Ambriel Whitaker
Ashley Martinez
Harleen Muhar
Kalia Lee
1:03.70aFowler
-Anahy Bautista
Denise Alvarez
Alejandra Angel
Brenda G. Ruiz
DQArvin
-Ketzy Mendez
Katie Loflin
Amanda Hinojosa
Xena Delvalle
DQCaruthers
-Brandy Coward
Sarah Godbold
Emoni Mitchell
Tenisha Eastman
DQBuhach Colony
-Megan Pittman
Rachel Leland
Mallori Arnce
Crystal Edwards
DNFStrathmore
-Karen Vasquez
Maria Flores
Selina Casas
Lilia Martinez
DNFSelma
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brandy Coward
Sarah Godbold
Emoni Mitchell
Tenisha Eastman
1:49.79aBuhach Colony
2.-Natalie Avalos
Alondra Martinez
Maria Flores
Dakota Thurston
2:00.14aSelma
3.-Anna Askew
Emily Meurer
Hannah Rehkopf
Reagan Staib
2:02.91aBakersfield Christian
4.-Xena Delvalle
Isabel Mendoza
Katie Loflin
Amanda Hinojosa
2:07.83aCaruthers
5.-Kathy Torres
Brookins Imani
Amelia Lopez
Megan Arguello *
2:08.69aMcFarland
6.-Nancy Cortez
Chandler Collins
Fabiola Medina
Ashley Martinez
2:09.24aFowler
7.-Alejandra Angel
Desiree Valdez
Anahy Bautista
Jennifer Sanchez
2:11.01aArvin
8.-Yadira Salazar
Danielle Renteria
Monica Alfaro
Christina Jarman
2:20.15aFarmersville
9.-Tara Miller
Stephanie Ogden
Kristen Kaing
Erin Koehler
2:26.21aBakersfield Christian
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dakota Thurston
Alondra Martinez
Karen Vasquez
Dhakiya Omawahleh
4:31.78aSelma
2.-Amelia Lopez
Yasmin Felipe
Sonia Ponce
Carina Perezchica
4:35.49aMcFarland
3.-Allicia Barriente
Emma Tucker
Alexis Newman
Augustina Villanueva
4:45.28aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
4.-Sarahy Cisneros
Eliana Alvarez
Sheyanne Rodriguez
Harpreet Batther
4:51.64aBuhach Colony
5.-Desiree Valdez
Alejandra Angel
Jenifer Torralva
Anahy Bautista
4:59.63aArvin
6.-Chandler Collins
Marissa Figueroa
Mayra Gutierrez
Kristen Kahaian
5:10.81aFowler
7.-Anselma Crispin
Ketzy Mendez
Amanda Hinojosa
Kaitlyn Reitz
5:11.66aCaruthers
-Sydnie Anderson
Hannah Rehkopf
Carlyn Gonzales
Reagan Staib
DNSBakersfield Christian
 
 
X SMR 200-200-400-800m - [2-2-4-8] - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:46.99aMcFarland
2.-Hannah Rehkopf
Reagan Staib
Kali Navea-Huff
Reidlee Lynn
4:53.82aBakersfield Christian
3.-Alondra Martinez
Melissa Gonzalez
Demaris Hamilton
Dhakiya Omawahleh
4:59.97aSelma
4.-Jenifer Torralva
Desiree Valdez
Jennifer Sanchez
Anahy Bautista
5:09.16aArvin
5.-Sheyanne Rodriguez
Barbara Coward
Sarahy Cisneros
Harpreet Batther
5:11.78aBuhach Colony
6.-Allicia Barriente
Emma Tucker
Samantha Emerson
Justina Castillo
5:21.44aLiberty (Madera Ranc...
7.-Daniella Medina
Sonia Ponce
Celeste Carrillo
Brookins Imani
5:29.93aMcFarland
8.-Ambriel Whitaker
Emily Brock
Destiny Laris
Harleen Muhar
5:41.35aFowler
9.-Xena Delvalle
Ketzy Mendez
Amanda Hinojosa
Hortencia Alvarado
6:00.14aCaruthers
-Danielle Renteria
Monica Alfaro
Yadira Salazar
Christina Jarman
DNSFarmersville
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Yasmin Felipe
Carina Perezchica
Alma Sarabia
Carmen Hernandez
14:03.10aMcFarland
2.-Yvonne Silva
Eliana Alvarez
Justine Ramos
Hannah Ellett
14:24.40aBuhach Colony
3.-Celeste Carrillo
Jasmin Salcido
Guadalupe Ruiz
Daniella Medina
15:27.30aMcFarland
4.-Alondra Martinez
Heiddy Arellano
Adina Rivera
Dhakiya Omawahleh
15:46.80aSelma
5.-Anselma Crispin
Hortencia Alvarado
Ketzy Mendez
Kaitlyn Reitz
15:53.20aCaruthers
6.-Mattie Hunsacker
Victoria Adee
Erin Koehler
Tara Miller
16:06.90aBakersfield Christian
7.-Gabrielle Cruz
Sarai Torres
Amanda Espindola
Mabi Alcantara
16:21.50aWashington Union
8.-Brenda Zaragoza
Laura Becerra
Gloria Carrillo
Desiree Valdez
16:24.40aArvin
9.-Veronica Burrough
Melissa Hinojosa
Emily Brock
Vanessa Gonzalez
17:35.90aFowler
-Marlene Morra
Natalia Quinterus
Marisol Torrez
Jessica Cisneros
DNSFarmersville
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Jessica De La O36-07.00Arvin
2.10Shaunice Sutton33-08.50Selma
3.9Barbara Coward33-08.00Buhach Colony
4.12Cynthia Guzman31-10.00Buhach Colony
5.10Jameera Carmichael31-06.00Woodlake
6.10Kelly McGiffney30-06.00Bakersfield Christian
7.12Jeannae Carmichael30-03.00Woodlake
8.10Dahlia Nunez29-08.00Selma
9.11Katie Verhoef29'02.00Bakersfield Christian
9.12Jennifer Mendez29-01.00Arvin
10.12Briana Williams27-01.00Arvin
11.10Elida Medrano26-10.00Selma
12.10Tanya Ramirez26-00.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
13.9Leana Marino24-11.00Fowler
14.12Cherry Smith23-11.00Woodlake
15.11Sonya Perez23-09.00Fowler
16.12Jasnaz Purewal23-03.00Caruthers
17.11Makena Morgan22-08.00Fowler
11Courtney Smith22'1.00Caruthers
18.12Jessica Gonzalez22-00.00Caruthers
19.11Katie White21-09.00Buhach Colony
20.12Megan Talbert20-10.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
21.12Emily Pariseau20-00.00Bakersfield Christian
22.10Tiffany Chagolla19-09.00Fowler
23.12Stephanie Ogden19-01.00Bakersfield Christian
24.12Noemi Zamarron18-11.00Arvin
24.9Maria Mora18-11.00Caruthers
26.9Daisy Valencia18-01.00Buhach Colony
27.11Mallori Arnce16-11.00Strathmore
28.12Breanna Orosco16-06.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
29.10Sarah Smart15-11.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
11Rachel LelandDNSStrathmore
10Yareli PrietoDNSOrange Cove
12Caroline BarrigaDNSArvin
10Luisa RamirezDNSWoodlake
10Kayla PadillaDNSSelma
10Dianna Ramos VillicanaDNSOrange Cove
12Crystal EdwardsSCRStrathmore
11Sonia RojasDNSArvin
10Manisha GrewalDNSCaruthers
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Barbara Coward111-00Buhach Colony
2.9Jessica De La O106-06Arvin
3.12Cynthia Guzman97-04Buhach Colony
4.12Briana Williams95-02Arvin
5.11Rajvinder Johal91-07Fowler
6.10Elida Medrano88-06Selma
7.10Kelly McGiffney87-00Bakersfield Christian
8.10Shaunice Sutton84-03Selma
9.11Katie Verhoef82-10Bakersfield Christian
10.11Ellen Nielsen81-00Fowler
11.11Katie White76-04Buhach Colony
12.11Courtney Smith73-00Caruthers
13.9Rainder Johal72-10Fowler
14.12Jennifer Mendez71-08Arvin
15.12Jasnaz Purewal70-08Caruthers
16.9Leana Marino69-01Fowler
17.9Diana Hurtado66-09Buhach Colony
18.10Tanya Ramirez66-08Liberty (Madera Ranc...
19.10Kayla Padilla66-02Selma
20.9Maria Mora64-00Caruthers
21.11Jessica Budwig63-10Fowler
22.12Amanda Campor62-03Selma
23.12Cherry Smith60-10Woodlake
24.12Jeannae Carmichael58-09Woodlake
25.10Jameera Carmichael56-08Woodlake
12Jessica Gonzalez55'00Caruthers
26.12Emily Pariseau53-05Bakersfield Christian
27.10Manisha Grewal50-06Caruthers
28.11Sonia Rojas49-08Arvin
29.12Haylie Taylor46-03Liberty (Madera Ranc...
30.12Breanna Orosco42-08Liberty (Madera Ranc...
31.12Noemi Zamarron41-04Arvin
32.12Stephanie Ogden40-10Bakersfield Christian
33.12Kathleen Behrens36-00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
11Rachel LelandDNSStrathmore
11Jasmine AlonsoDNSOrange Cove
10Dianna Ramos VillicanaDNSOrange Cove
10Luisa RamirezDNSWoodlake
12Caroline BarrigaDNSArvin
9Stephanie DiazDNSOrange Cove
10Yareli PrietoDNSOrange Cove
12Monesha LortaDNSOrange Cove
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Hill5-05.00Bakersfield Christian
2.12Amiyeimy Guzman4-04.00Orange Cove
3.9Chandler Collins4-00.00Fowler
4.11Selena Rodriguez3-08.00Buhach Colony
5.12Crystal Edwards3-08.00Strathmore
6.11Tara Miller3-08.00Bakersfield Christian
7.9Marissa Figueroa3-06.00Fowler
12Jackie MendozaDNSFowler
11Emily BrockNHFowler
12Megan PittmanDNSStrathmore
10Katie UribeDNSSelma
9Eunise SilvasDNSOrange Cove
9Alylha TauscherDNSSelma
3.10Melissa GonzalezNHSelma
4.10Dakota ThurstonDNSSelma
11.9Kristen KaingNHBakersfield Christian
12.11Erin KoehlerNHBakersfield Christian
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Selena Canchola6-06.00McFarland
2.11Katrina Hill6-06.00Buhach Colony
3.10Kristen Kahaian6-06.00Fowler
4.12Maria Flores5-06.00Selma
5.10Ambriel Whitaker5-06.00Fowler
11Emily MeurerDNSBakersfield Christian
10Katie UribeNHSelma
10Regine LefimNHSelma
9Marissa FigueroaNHFowler
9Alylha TauscherDNSSelma
9Destiny LarisNHFowler
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Dias16-00.00Washington Union
2.12Sarah Hill15-02.00Bakersfield Christian
2.12Elizabeth Uribe15-02.00Selma
4.9Kianna Cunningham14-08.00Woodlake
5.12Mayra Gutierrez14-05.50Fowler
6.9Demaris Hamilton13-11.00Selma
7.11Katie Loflin13-09.50Caruthers
8.12Gabrielle Cruz13-03.75Washington Union
9.12Allicia Barriente13-01.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
9.12Kathy Torres13-01.00McFarland
11.10Melissa Gonzalez12-09.00Selma
12.10Dakota Thurston12-08.00Selma
13.10Veronica Ortega12-02.00McFarland
14.10Ana Rivera11-04.75Arvin
15.9Kristen Kaing11-04.25Bakersfield Christian
16.11Tatyana Walton11-03.00Buhach Colony
17.12Crystal Edwards11-02.00Strathmore
18.12Nicole Lang11-00.00Fowler
19.10Samantha Emerson10-10.00Liberty (Madera Ranc...
20.11Tara Miller10-06.00Bakersfield Christian
20.11Erin Koehler10-06.00Bakersfield Christian
22.9Sarah Handcock10-02.25Fowler
23.10Angelique Rangel9-06.00McFarland
24.9Cassie Arguello9-05.00McFarland
11Mallori ArnceDNSStrathmore
9Elizabeth MorenoDNSOrange Cove
12Megan PittmanDNSStrathmore
10Maria AgualloDNSFowler
11Selena RodriguezSCRBuhach Colony
12Nancy CortezSCRFowler
11Viviana MorenoDNSOrange Cove
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Elizabeth Uribe35-00.00Selma
2.12Sarah Hill34-05.00Bakersfield Christian
3.10Samantha Dias33-01.00Washington Union
4.9Demaris Hamilton30-02.00Selma
5.12Kathy Torres29-06.50McFarland
6.10Lilia Martinez29-03.00Selma
7.12Mayra Gutierrez27-09.50Fowler
8.10Melissa Gonzalez27-03.00Selma
9.12Gabrielle Cruz26-00.00Washington Union
10.9Elizabeth Moreno25-09.50Orange Cove
12Alejandra AngelDNSArvin
11Viviana MorenoDNSOrange Cove
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.