Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Aiken12.47aConcrete
2.11Dahlton Zavala12.50aLa Conner
3.9James Hurd12.70aMt Vernon Christian
4.9Willie Blackmon12.71aFriday Harbor
5.12Josiah Martin12.80aConcrete
6.10Carson Brown12.90aFriday Harbor
7.10Wylie Thulen13.01aLa Conner
8.11Jordan Romanelli13.06aLa Conner
9.9Jerray Napier13.10aFriday Harbor
10.9Joshua Twedt13.25aMt Vernon Christian
11.10Seth Parman13.40aMt Vernon Christian
12.12Sean McLaughlin13.50aFriday Harbor
13.10Jimmy Garcia-Brooks13.70aLa Conner
14.9Hunter Corbett13.71aGrace Academy
15.10Austin Rudy13.90aMt Vernon Christian
16.11Evan Wiederspan14.10aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
17.10Grant Hashimoto14.50aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
18.11Taylor Sterne14.60aConcrete
19.9Clay Nelson15.00aConcrete
20.9Patrick O'brian15.80aFriday Harbor
21.9Zach Harris15.90aLa Conner
22.10Erik Jonasson16.00aLopez
23.11Grant Fisher16.80aLopez
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Todd Hoagland25.43aLa Conner
2.11Ben Lamb25.60aConcrete
3.11Jordan Romanelli25.62aLa Conner
4.9Willie Blackmon25.75aFriday Harbor
5.9Mitchell Grant25.78aLa Conner
6.12Landy James25.90aLa Conner
7.12Sean McLaughlin26.00aFriday Harbor
8.12Kendall Ackermann28.22aMt Vernon Christian
9.12Nathan Messmer28.38aMt Vernon Christian
10.10Grant Hashimoto29.31aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
11.11Evan Wiederspan30.41aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
12.12Wayne Hancock31.06aMt Vernon Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Clay Nelson1:03.06aConcrete
2.10Jonathan deHaan1:03.47aMt Vernon Christian
3.12Kendall Ackermann1:07.03aMt Vernon Christian
4.9Michael Hancock1:14.81aMt Vernon Christian
5.12Todd Hoagland55:50.00aLa Conner
6.11Ben Lamb57:05.00aConcrete
7.9Mitchell Grant57:15.00aLa Conner
8.12Lucas Jagel59:00.00aFriday Harbor
9.11Jesse Ketcham59:19.00aMt Vernon Christian
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

9Hunter Corbett59.1Grace Academy
9Drew Ridewood62.7Grace Academy
9Isaiah VanDam62.9Grace Academy
9James Eneix66.3Grace Academy
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Sybrandy2:19.75aLa Conner
2.9Enrique Medina2:27.44aLummi
3.12Dennis Dorgan2:36.44aConcrete
4.10Carson Brown2:40.37aFriday Harbor
5.9Raymond DeVries2:43.00aMt Vernon Christian
6.10Simon Marks-Franks2:47.00aConcrete
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nathan Sybrandy5:11.00aLa Conner
2.9Enrique Medina5:23.00aLummi
3.11Solomon Bill5:23.01aLopez
4.9Jayson Withers5:28.00aMt Vernon Christian
5.9Drew Ridewood5:46.00aGrace Academy
6.9Isaiah VanDam5:47.00aGrace Academy
7.11Matthew Holman5:48.00aConcrete
8.9Raymond DeVries5:58.00aMt Vernon Christian
9.9Anthony Moran5:59.00aConcrete
10.12Dennis Dorgan6:08.00aConcrete
11.12Malcom Wynn6:12.00aFriday Harbor
12.10Alex Wirth6:14.00aLa Conner
13.10Alec Azure6:19.00aLa Conner
14.9Patrick O'brian7:47.00aFriday Harbor
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Solomon Bill11:31.00aLopez
2.10Alec Azure12:51.00aLa Conner
3.12Malcom Wynn12:59.00aFriday Harbor
4.10Alex Wirth13:02.00aLa Conner
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryder Reymore19:30.00aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
2.11Sean Muir20:06.00aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Willie Blackmon47.47aFriday Harbor
2.11Ryder Reymore47.84aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
3.10Jimmy Garcia-Brooks48.90aLa Conner
4.9James Hurd50.16aMt Vernon Christian
5.9Tyler Houtsma50.84aMt Vernon Christian
6.9Joshua Twedt52.53aMt Vernon Christian
7.11Sean Muir52.72aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
8.11Evan Wiederspan57.15aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Wylie Thulen
Dahlton Zavala
Jamall James
Todd Hoagland
48.21aLa Conner
2.-Andy Aiken
Josiah Martin
Hayden Holbrook
Clay Nelson
48.41aConcrete
3.-Relay Team 48.63aMt Vernon Christian
4.-Hunter Corbett
James Eneix
Brandon Thompson
Nathaniel Tuttle
51.24aGrace Academy
5.-Mitch Davis
Dan Oakland
Ryder Reymore
Evan Wiederspan
51.40aCedar Park Chr. (MLT)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Sybrandy
Mitchell Grant
Dahlton Zavala
Todd Hoagland
3:52.91aLa Conner
2.-Relay Team 3:54.05aMt Vernon Christian
3.-Dennis Dorgan
Matthew Holman
Ben Lamb
Taylor Sterne
4:07.97aConcrete
4.9James Eneix
Drew Ridewood
Hunter Corbett
Isaiah VanDam
4:10.96aGrace Academy
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.10Deion Hoskins40'05.00Lummi
2.12Nathan Parker39'11.00La Conner
3.12Landy James36'00.00La Conner
4.11Taylor Sterne35'09.00Concrete
5.12Nathaniel Tuttle35'00.00Grace Academy
6.11Jon Kucera34'01.00Concrete
7.11Jamall James33'07.00La Conner
8.12Mitch Davis33'06.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
9.10Erik Jonasson32'07.00Lopez
10.12Aiden Walsh32'02.00Concrete
11.11Robert Duckworth32'00.00La Conner
12.11Dilyn Stidman30'10.00Concrete
13.12Wayne Hancock30'09.00Mt Vernon Christian
14.9River Lee30'01.00Concrete
15.10Wayne Fornsby29'04.00La Conner
16.11Aaron Prager28'08.00Friday Harbor
17.12Tyler Hood27'06.00Mt Vernon Christian
18.11Cody Coyne27'03.00Friday Harbor
19.10Carson Brown26'08.00Friday Harbor
20.12Charlie Hoag26'02.00Mt Vernon Christian
21.11Sam McMain24'09.00Friday Harbor
22.9Joshua Swanson23'04.00Mt Vernon Christian
23.9Jordan Kucera21'01.00Concrete
24.9Zach Harris20'11.00La Conner
25.10Rafael Ponce-Venegas20'05.00La Conner
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Lucas Jagel109'08.00Friday Harbor
2.12Nathan Parker109'07.00La Conner
3.12Aiden Walsh104'03.05Concrete
4.9Zach Harris85'00.00La Conner
5.11Robert Duckworth83'10.00La Conner
6.12Wayne Hancock83'03.00Mt Vernon Christian
7.12Tyler Hood78'08.00Mt Vernon Christian
8.11Jon Kucera78'03.00Concrete
9.11Cody Coyne77'10.05Friday Harbor
10.9Joshua Swanson77'04.00Mt Vernon Christian
11.12Nathaniel Tuttle77'00.00Grace Academy
12.10Wayne Fornsby75'11.00La Conner
13.12Charlie Hoag75'06.05Mt Vernon Christian
14.9River Lee73'04.00Concrete
15.9Drew Ridewood69'05.00Grace Academy
16.10Simon Marks-Franks69'03.00Concrete
17.11Dahlton Zavala69'01.05La Conner
18.10Jimmy Garcia-Brooks67'07.00La Conner
19.11Grant Wilcox65'08.05Mt Vernon Christian
20.11Dilyn Stidman62'02.00Concrete
21.11Sam McMain59'10.00Friday Harbor
22.10Rafael Ponce-Venegas59'00.00La Conner
23.10Erik Jonasson54'06.00Lopez
24.9Michael Hancock41'07.00Mt Vernon Christian
25.9Jordan Kucera39'09.05Concrete
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Landy James151'04.00La Conner
2.11Jesse Ketcham125'04.00Mt Vernon Christian
3.12Brandon Thompson122'04.00Grace Academy
4.11Jon Kucera117'00.00Concrete
5.11Dilyn Stidman115'04.00Concrete
6.11Hayden Holbrook103'06.00Concrete
7.9Isaiah VanDam103'03.00Grace Academy
8.11Grant Wilcox102'00.00Mt Vernon Christian
9.11Matthew Holman101'10.00Concrete
10.12Mitch Davis100'10.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
11.12Nathaniel Tuttle99'09.00Grace Academy
12.10Jimmy Garcia-Brooks99'08.00La Conner
13.12Lucas Jagel98'02.00Friday Harbor
14.11Jared Tom93'11.00Lummi
15.11Sam McMain92'06.00Friday Harbor
16.12Aiden Walsh91'01.05Concrete
17.9River Lee88'00.00Concrete
18.9Zach Harris87'05.00La Conner
19.12Malcom Wynn83'02.00Friday Harbor
20.12Charlie Hoag83'00.00Mt Vernon Christian
21.12Wayne Hancock80'09.00Mt Vernon Christian
22.12Tyler Hood80'02.00Mt Vernon Christian
23.9Joshua Swanson76'05.00Mt Vernon Christian
24.9Anthony Moran75'04.00Concrete
25.11Robert Duckworth75'03.00La Conner
26.11Taylor Sterne74'08.00Concrete
27.10Erik Jonasson74'02.00Lopez
28.9Michael Hancock71'08.00Mt Vernon Christian
29.9Jordan Kucera69'04.00Concrete
30.10Rafael Ponce-Venegas65'09.00La Conner
31.10Wayne Fornsby58'05.00La Conner
32.9Patrick O'brian51'01.00Friday Harbor
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Daniel Oakland5'06.01Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
2.12Landy James5'06.00La Conner
3.11Hayden Holbrook5'04.00Concrete
4.9Jerray Napier5'02.00Friday Harbor
5.11Sean Muir4'10.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
6.10Jonathan deHaan4'08.00Mt Vernon Christian
7.10Anthony Decoteau4'06.02Lummi
8.11Ryder Reymore4'06.01Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
9.9Joshua Twedt4'06.00Mt Vernon Christian
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamall James18'05.00La Conner
2.12Josiah Martin18'03.00Concrete
3.12Andy Aiken17'07.00Concrete
4.12Lucas Jagel17'03.00Friday Harbor
5.11Aaron Prager17'01.00Friday Harbor
6.10Jonathan deHaan15'07.00Mt Vernon Christian
7.12Daniel Oakland15'04.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
8.12Mitch Davis14'06.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
9.11Solomon Bill14'03.01Lopez
10.12Nathan Messmer14'03.00Mt Vernon Christian
11.11Jordan Romanelli14'01.00La Conner
12.12Kendall Ackermann14'00.00Mt Vernon Christian
13.9Anthony Moran13'09.00Concrete
14.9Enrique Medina13'00.00Lummi
15.10Simon Marks-Franks12'08.00Concrete
16.10Anthony Decoteau12'07.00Lummi
17.8Jeffrey Cultee8'02.00Lummi
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jamall James38'07.00La Conner
2.9Hunter Corbett36'10.00Grace Academy
3.12Brandon Thompson36'08.00Grace Academy
4.11Hayden Holbrook34'10.00Concrete
5.12Nathan Messmer34'01.00Mt Vernon Christian
6.12Andy Aiken34'00.00Concrete
7.12Daniel Oakland33'02.00Cedar Park Chr. (MLT)
8.11Aaron Prager33'00.00Friday Harbor
9.10Jonathan deHaan31'04.00Mt Vernon Christian
10.12Kendall Ackermann31'00.00Mt Vernon Christian
11.9Enrique Medina29'08.00Lummi
12.10Anthony Decoteau28'05.00Lummi
13.9Michael Hancock27'05.00Mt Vernon Christian
14.11Robert Duckworth27'00.00La Conner
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHammer
Track Finals
V100m Hurdles
V100 Meters
V1600 Meters
V4x100 Relay
V400 Meters
V300m Hurdles
V800 Meters
V200 Meters
V3200 Meters
V4x200 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put
VDiscus
VJavelin
VHigh Jump
VLong Jump
VTriple Jump
VPole Vault
VHammer