Athletic.net Team Results Management

MSTCA Frosh/Soph Large Schools

Saturday, May 05, 2012

Newton South, Newton

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Massachusetts - Atlantic Coast
Falmouth
Marshfield
Plymouth South
Massachusetts - Big Three
Brockton
Durfee
New Bedford
Massachusetts - Greater Boston
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Malden
Somerville
Massachusetts - Inter High
Doherty Memorial
Massachusetts - Middlesex
Belmont
Massachusetts - Old Colony
Barnstable
Dartmouth
Massachusetts - Patriot
North Quincy
Whitman-Hanson Reg
Massachusetts - Pioneer Valley
Amherst Regional
Northampton
Massachusetts - South Worcester County
Shepherd Hill Reg
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
10Val Madonna-Lendvai2:12Mansfield
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Shaquel Anderson11.66aCambridge Rindge & L...
2.10William Tejeda11.76aActon-Boxborough Reg
3.10Malachi Baugh11.77aStoughton
4.9Drew Jean-Guillaume11.79aShepherd Hill Reg
5.10Derrell Fernandez11.94aWeymouth
6.10Chad Bodemann11.95aWestford Academy
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Shaquel Anderson11.87aCambridge Rindge & L...
2.10Chad Bodemann11.91aWestford Academy
3.10William Tejeda11.95aActon-Boxborough Reg
4.10Malachi Baugh12.01aStoughton
5.10Derrell Fernandez12.05aWeymouth
6.9Drew Jean-Guillaume12.06aShepherd Hill Reg
7.10Luis Trenche12.12aNew Bedford
8.10Terenze Coleman12.13aXaverian Brothers
9.11Spenser Finnestad12.19aFranklin
10.9Brendan McQuiggan12.22aWeymouth
11.10Noah Jackson12.28aNorthampton
12.10Chansakada Heng12.28aAttleboro
13.10Alex Ruddy12.30aMansfield
14.10Jaime Marzelli12.32aMarshfield
15.10Alex Hilger12.33aNatick
16.10Alex Howard-Lawal12.34aDurfee
17.10Jimmy Wang12.35aActon-Boxborough Reg
18.10Jack Steverman12.38aNeedham
19.9Tristan Lee12.41aWestford Academy
19.9Noah Shuster12.41aNewton South
21.9Liam Hamilton12.51aKing Philip
22.9Nicholas Cohen12.53aDurfee
23.10David Duquette12.54aAttleboro
24.9Matt Donovan12.57aNewton South
25.-Jesse Li12.60aNorth Attleboro
26.9David Berman12.61aNewton South
27.10Nigel Lewis12.61aMansfield
28.10Colin Riley12.62aNeedham
29.10Austin Williams12.63aDartmouth
30.10Shigeru Kaneki12.68aBrookline
31.9Aaron Cockrane12.69aNorwood
32.10Scott Warnock12.70aNatick
33.10Chris Carson12.70aBraintree
34.10Ricardo Magny12.72aBrookline
35.10Lennox Green12.75aStoughton
36.10Alixander Pupo12.76aActon-Boxborough Reg
37.-Evan Sevieri12.79aNorth Attleboro
38.10Deion Raper12.80aBrockton
39.10Wilberto Torres12.81aNew Bedford
40.9Kiel Loewen12.83aKing Philip
41.10George Atupem12.83aFramingham
42.11Patrick Milne12.84aFranklin
43.10Qzedell Bautista12.88aKing Philip
44.10Josh Holland12.89aPlymouth South
45.10Damien Chu12.92aBraintree
46.10Thomas McLaughlin12.94aNorthampton
47.10Rashaad Penn12.95aNewton North
48.10Josh Nickerson13.02aSt Johns Prep
49.-Jack DeDonato13.03aOliver Ames
50.10Leo Joubert13.03aAttleboro
51.10Mike Fortin13.04aWalpole
52.9Connor Taylor13.06aMarshfield
53.-Cameron Williamson13.07aOliver Ames
54.9Emmanuel Lorenzo13.08aBrookline
55.9Evan Davis13.08aDartmouth
56.9Jonathan Ko13.08aWestford Academy
57.10Eddie Xu13.09aSharon
58.10Richard Schneider13.10aWhitman-Hanson Reg
59.10Chad N'Guia13.11aNew Bedford
60.10Zack Kessler13.20aBrockton
61.-Isaiah Matier13.27aOliver Ames
62.10Christian Griffith13.28aWellesley
63.10Caliri Anthony13.32aWhitman-Hanson Reg
64.10Austin James13.33aMansfield
65.9Chris Leonard13.38aBraintree
66.10Dan Aldridge13.42aWalpole
67.10Markery Florisma13.49aBrockton
68.9Isaiah Reid13.52aSharon
69.10Jordan Wood13.53aMarshfield
70.9Akiv Carries13.60aSharon
71.9Owen Apostol13.82aFramingham
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jake Ryan23.45aNorwood
2.10Tyler O'Brien23.74aWeymouth
3.9Chris Hopkins24.27aBrookline
4.9Brian Dunlap24.27aNatick
5.9Stephen Foster24.69aMarshfield
6.10Dan Banta24.96aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Jake Ryan23.37aNorwood
2.10Tyler O'Brien23.86aWeymouth
3.9Brian Dunlap24.41aNatick
4.9Chris Hopkins24.43aBrookline
5.10Dan Banta24.53aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.9Stephen Foster24.55aMarshfield
7.10Hanif Conrad24.59aCatholic Memorial
8.9Henry McDonald24.65aWeymouth
9.9Jeremy Thaller24.71aActon-Boxborough Reg
10.9Adrian Radel24.75aWeymouth
11.10Tresor Wrensford24.87aNorwood
12.9Salong Jamir25.04aNewton South
13.10Connor Guenther25.08aKing Philip
14.10Noah Jackson25.09aNorthampton
15.10Jacob Jachimczyk25.14aShepherd Hill Reg
16.-Emanuel Simeon25.22aOliver Ames
17.10Jared Santos25.32aDartmouth
18.10Chase McCreary25.41aCatholic Memorial
19.10Bobby McConaghy25.43aMansfield
20.9Ryan Silva25.43aWhitman-Hanson Reg
21.-Shyheem Shorey25.44aNorth Attleboro
22.10Lewis Morin25.57aNewton South
23.10Nigel Lewis25.59aMansfield
24.9Andrew Robilard25.61aKing Philip
25.10Calvin Kwong25.64aNewton North
26.10Samuel Spero25.69aActon-Boxborough Reg
27.10Joseph Deiratani25.71aAttleboro
28.9Addison Reed25.72aActon-Boxborough Reg
29.10Nate Woodason25.73aXaverian Brothers
30.9Tommy Jacobsen25.80aWestford Academy
31.9Brian Simonelli25.80aWhitman-Hanson Reg
32.10Tom Giorgio25.81aPlymouth South
33.10Stephano Magny25.86aBrookline
34.10Parker Remy-Miller25.92aDartmouth
35.-Aidan Canning25.94aNorth Attleboro
36.11Chris Hu26.02aFranklin
37.10Andrew Carello26.08aAttleboro
38.-Brandon Boone26.09aOliver Ames
39.10T'Von Gorhman26.19aBrockton
40.9Cowan Dixon26.21aBrockton
41.10Nick Marino26.27aNewton South
42.9Sam Brewer26.34aWestford Academy
43.10Ethan Jensen26.34aDartmouth
44.10Quentin Harrell26.39aFranklin
45.10Jack Boucher26.44aNewton North
46.10Steff Thomas26.45aCatholic Memorial
47.10Leo Joubert26.46aAttleboro
48.10Chae Bang26.56aWellesley
49.10John Fouad26.72aFramingham
50.10Xavier Warren26.77aKing Philip
51.10Nathan Rosin26.82aNeedham
52.-Dennis Yu26.84aOliver Ames
53.10Eddie Guinto26.94aNorth Quincy
54.10Darnell Reese26.94aWalpole
55.9Joe Tormo26.96aMalden Catholic
56.10Mike McLoughlin27.05aMansfield
57.9Derek Viveiros27.07aStoughton
58.10Dan Aldridge27.14aWalpole
59.9Kirby Impoinvil27.19aStoughton
59.9Melvin Amado27.19aStoughton
61.9Lucas Jacobs27.34aNeedham
62.10Mike Simms27.34aMarshfield
63.9David Welch27.39aFramingham
64.10John Kang27.40aWestford Academy
65.-John McCarthy27.41aNorth Attleboro
66.9Matt D'Amico27.48aFramingham
67.10Ben Getachew27.48aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
68.10Alex Woods27.71aWellesley
69.9Andrew Barros27.73aMalden Catholic
70.10Antonio Fowler27.76aMalden Catholic
71.9Unnza Butt27.87aNorthampton
72.9Charles Baranowski27.91aNorthampton
73.9Kevin Meehan28.29aWhitman-Hanson Reg
74.10Allen Laguerre28.36aBrookline
75.9Neil Koontz28.77aFalmouth
76.10Keegan Lapierre29.03aShepherd Hill Reg
77.9Max Jones29.55aBelmont
78.10Chris Clare29.60aNorth Quincy
79.10Tyler Sheilds31.34aMarshfield
80.10Pascal Alexis31.53aBrockton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Dave Harrison51.44aWeymouth
2.10Christopher Sandvik51.58aBelmont
3.10Pat Sheridan51.94aMarshfield
4.10Isaac Yiadom51.98aDoherty Memorial
5.10Ethan Biron51.99aDartmouth
6.10Justin Patterson52.84aMarshfield
7.10Andrew Kelly54.10aMalden Catholic
8.10Kemar Roselus54.31aNew Bedford
9.9Mike Maichen54.67aNatick
10.10Peter Erickson54.72aNewton South
11.10Nick Simonetti55.30aDartmouth
12.10Alex Zbinovec55.38aAmherst Regional
13.9Curtis Boisvert55.57aMansfield
14.-Kyle Nichols55.65aOliver Ames
15.9Chris Gannon56.00aBarnstable
16.9Tiago Torres56.04aFramingham
17.10Joseph Mulcahy56.15aWeymouth
18.10Andrew D'Anieri56.31aWellesley
19.10Adeep Shaji56.52aSt Johns Prep
20.-Zack Wyman56.63aOliver Ames
21.9Jack Strollo56.63aNeedham
22.9Jon Considine56.65aMansfield
23.9Dean Jenssen56.73aMansfield
24.9Alex Loden57.11aBrookline
25.9Ryan Donofrio-Ralls57.45aActon-Boxborough Reg
26.9Michael Champigny57.70aActon-Boxborough Reg
27.-Roshandeep Kanda57.77aNorth Attleboro
28.10Patrick Maher57.92aNewton South
29.10Brendan Kelley58.01aBraintree
30.9Haig Yeterian58.05aActon-Boxborough Reg
31.10Robby Ellis58.15aWalpole
32.10John Rodino58.19aNatick
33.10Matt Clark58.43aWeymouth
34.10Maurico Silva58.77aBrockton
35.10Nick Peschke58.85aFramingham
36.10Benjamin Szanton58.96aNewton South
37.11Tyler Etzel59.20aFranklin
38.9Nya Domkam59.23aStoughton
39.-Adam Shelton59.27aNorth Attleboro
40.-Pat Hogan59.59aNorth Attleboro
41.10Chris Martins59.75aNew Bedford
42.9Zach Arnold1:00.09aPlymouth South
43.9Sam Fleck1:00.27aKing Philip
44.10Jackson King1:00.83aNewton North
45.9Curtis Ingham1:01.37aNatick
46.9Tyson Burnett1:01.61aAmherst Regional
47.9Domenic Roberto1:01.65aSharon
48.9Jeremy Mossa1:02.26aShepherd Hill Reg
49.10Dakota Stockels1:02.52aPlymouth South
50.10Brandon Decoste1:03.51aPlymouth South
51.9Neythan Cardoso1:03.78aStoughton
52.10Dylan Rich1:06.00aBrockton
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Jon Considine55.2Mansfield
9Dean Jenssen56.0Mansfield
9Mike Maichen56.7Natick
10David Strout57.2Natick
9Aidan Friend58Mansfield
9Daniel Cooney58Mansfield
10Jeff Daneault58.2Natick
10John Rodino58.2Natick
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Gabe Montague1:58.60aNewton North
2.10Joshua Kerber2:01.12aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
3.10Matt Meehan2:03.19aMarshfield
4.-Connor Donovan2:03.21aOliver Ames
5.10Marcelo Brociner2:04.35aSomerville
6.-Ryan Croke2:05.21aNorth Attleboro
7.10Adrian Butterton2:05.47aNewton North
8.11Jonathan Geromini2:06.42aFranklin
9.10Aidan Lehane2:07.25aBrookline
10.10Jack Braidt2:07.37aMansfield
11.10Christian Freniere2:08.75aWellesley
12.11Mike Newfield2:08.79aNeedham
13.10Kyle Mercier2:09.20aAttleboro
14.9Derek Howes2:09.34aNeedham
15.10Jon Kelland2:09.35aWalpole
16.10Allen La2:09.54aMalden
17.10Sean McIntyre2:10.35aNewton North
18.9Aidan Gilson2:10.68aNorthampton
19.10Ben Pollak2:11.04aBrookline
20.9Luke Shapiro2:11.08aNewton South
21.10michael Costello2:11.15aNewton South
22.9Ari Silverfine2:11.87aBelmont
23.10Chris Murphy2:12.46aMansfield
24.-Michael Kelleher2:13.04aNorth Attleboro
25.9Tim Siracusa2:14.10aBelmont
26.10Eric Wester2:14.21aNatick
27.10Joseph Kisamore2:14.69aAttleboro
28.10Alec DeNapoli2:15.51aStoughton
29.9Connor Evans2:16.01aAmherst Regional
30.10David Strout2:16.90aNatick
31.10Julian Chase2:17.26aNewton North
32.9Patrick Kobel2:17.59aShepherd Hill Reg
33.9Bobby Duggan2:18.58aKing Philip
34.10Andrew Mulcahy2:18.73aWestford Academy
35.10James Souza2:19.24aDurfee
36.10Faarooq Sahabdeen2:20.03aAmherst Regional
37.9David Kelley2:20.10aMalden
38.10Chris Prentis2:20.34aMansfield
39.9Brendan Campbell2:21.84aWeymouth
40.10Rob Blake2:23.93aFramingham
41.10Raymond Chen2:23.96aMalden
42.9Riley Grant2:24.55aBelmont
43.10Elias Joslin2:24.85aFramingham
44.9Zachary Kelley2:25.39aFalmouth
45.10Drew Tisdelle2:25.50aDartmouth
46.9Mike Orsi2:26.53aWalpole
47.9Tom Helm2:27.76aWalpole
48.9Ethan Douglas2:31.27aKing Philip
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Jimmy Murphy2:07Mansfield
10Jack Braidt2:08Mansfield
10Aidan Lehane2:08.7Brookline
10Chris Murphy2:12Mansfield
10Ben Pollak2:13.6Brookline
10Jake Simon2:14.5Brookline
10Val Madonna-Lendvai2:16Mansfield
10Alex Peebles-Capin2:19.2Brookline
10Tommy Kimler2:22Natick
10Eric Wester2:23Natick
10Steven Gustus2:23Natick
10Jack O'connor2:24Natick
 
 
X 1 Mile - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Owen Gonser4:26.48aKing Philip
2.10Mike Schlichting4:35.71aNewton North
3.10Daniel Alpert4:37.04aNeedham
4.10Jimmy Murphy4:41.35aMansfield
5.10Adrian Amaya4:43.53aNeedham
6.10Chris Ulian4:44.31aWellesley
7.-Dan Moverman4:46.14aOliver Ames
8.11Ryan Honens4:46.83aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
9.10Elliot Kelly4:48.83aAttleboro
10.10James Millet4:49.11aWestford Academy
11.10Elijah Fossas4:50.63aShepherd Hill Reg
12.10Lewis Siilletto4:51.04aBelmont
13.9Sam Toulman4:51.70aActon-Boxborough Reg
14.10Thomas Stephens4:53.24aNewton South
15.9Samuel Ingersoll4:54.37aCambridge Rindge & L...
16.9Mike Duggan4:54.81aMansfield
17.9Zach Prescott4:55.05aWeymouth
18.10Jordan Safer4:55.18aBrookline
19.10Yosef Lipschitz4:55.27aDoherty Memorial
20.9Andrew Wink4:57.62aWellesley
21.-Matt Leppo4:57.67aOliver Ames
22.10Tom O'Connell4:58.03aBraintree
23.10Tomas Aramburu4:58.87aBrookline
24.10Scott Atwood4:59.44aSt Johns Prep
25.10Ben McDonald4:59.48aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
26.9Alex Henry4:59.93aXaverian Brothers
27.9Brendan Wohler5:00.01aWalpole
28.11Vincent Nazaretian5:00.96aFranklin
29.9John Sava5:01.18aNewton North
30.10Brendan Keady5:01.27aMansfield
31.9Zach Meszoely5:01.38aBoston Latin
32.10Matt Smith5:01.50aWhitman-Hanson Reg
33.10David Kibazo5:01.57aMalden
34.-Chris Naughton5:01.89aOliver Ames
35.10Ben Galgano5:02.94aNewton North
36.10Tom Johnston5:03.03aSt Johns Prep
37.10Hunter Schultz5:03.99aShepherd Hill Reg
38.10Steven Gustus5:04.14aNatick
39.10Tal Golan5:04.84aNewton South
40.10Greg O'Brien5:05.09aPlymouth South
41.9Andrew Allen5:05.46aKing Philip
42.9Fitzgerald Eloi5:05.70aMalden
43.9Nahom Ghile5:06.24aMalden
44.10Timothy Breen5:06.63aWestford Academy
45.9Daniel Leavey5:09.48aNatick
46.10Omri Cohen5:10.10aNewton South
47.9Mark Jaklitsch5:10.40aWeymouth
48.10Jimmy Martin5:10.89aWalpole
49.9Timothy Buckley5:11.63aNorwood
50.9James Driscoll5:12.71aFalmouth
51.9Jack Heyer5:12.79aKing Philip
52.10Peter Perry5:13.00aBrockton
53.10Michael LaScaleia5:14.01aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
54.9Maximillion Young5:15.35aWeymouth
55.-Branden Laverdiere5:15.99aNorth Attleboro
56.9Jackson Cote5:17.74aFramingham
57.10Aidan McMorrow5:18.06aNorth Quincy
58.10Dan McGinn5:18.20aSt Johns Prep
59.9Corey O'Malley5:19.01aMarshfield
60.9Reed Schopperle5:19.86aMarshfield
61.10Tyler Durant5:20.60aWhitman-Hanson Reg
62.9Andrew Harrod5:20.83aFramingham
63.10Aidan Borkan5:21.22aSharon
64.10Paulo Guedes5:22.93aSomerville
65.9Sam Randall5:23.41aAmherst Regional
66.10Stephen Smart5:23.82aWhitman-Hanson Reg
67.9Jeremy Margolis5:24.26aBrookline
68.9Yosef Tefera5:25.46aMalden
69.9Dan Weber5:26.22aMarshfield
70.10Siddharth Singh5:27.04aSharon
71.-Garrett Ross5:27.56aNorth Attleboro
72.10James Stadler5:27.95aBelmont
73.-Kenneth Fong5:28.33aNorth Attleboro
74.9Robbie Gair5:28.35aStoughton
75.10Congke Li5:29.64aShepherd Hill Reg
76.9Matthew Moran5:30.01aBrockton
77.9Billy Heiberger5:30.15aWalpole
78.10Patrick Towers5:30.64aWestford Academy
79.10Daniel Broderick5:50.32aPlymouth South
80.9Jackson Andre6:07.10aBrockton
 
 
X 2 Miles - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Mike Mullaney10:04.27aNorth Quincy
2.10Matt Murphy10:05.97aWeymouth
3.10Michael Tautiva10:06.23aMarshfield
4.-Ian Flanagan10:07.42aNorth Attleboro
5.10Michael Scarlett10:07.44aCambridge Rindge & L...
6.10Val Madonna-Lendvai10:08.36aMansfield
7.9Berhanu Tsige10:08.41aMalden
8.9Benjamin Hill10:19.58aNorthampton
9.10Ryan Stender10:21.51aAmherst Regional
10.10Maxwell Bassett10:25.69aPlymouth South
11.10Dillon McGee10:26.53aWestford Academy
12.10Jake Simon10:28.40aBrookline
13.10Jared Freedman10:29.71aNewton North
14.10Alex Peebles-Capin10:31.75aBrookline
15.10Brendan Lee10:32.63aSharon
16.10Mitch Harmon10:32.78aXaverian Brothers
17.11Devon Strok10:36.32aFranklin
18.10Benjamin Vitale10:37.54aActon-Boxborough Reg
19.10Collin Pham10:37.65aNewton South
20.9Reilly Shew10:39.10aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
21.10Samarth Gupta10:39.39aActon-Boxborough Reg
22.10Russell Santos10:40.29aMarshfield
23.-Briton Copley10:42.77aOliver Ames
24.10Max Brandl10:43.47aNewton North
25.9Ethan Goroff10:44.48aBrookline
26.10Dylan Shuler10:45.84aNewton South
27.10Zachary Joachim10:45.99aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
28.-Cameron Gardner10:46.05aOliver Ames
29.10Mike Van Der Linden10:46.66aWalpole
30.10Michael Yang10:50.40aMansfield
31.10Pat Connell10:51.60aWalpole
32.9Abe Herzog-Arbeitman10:52.04aNorthampton
33.9Jake Davis10:52.84aMarshfield
34.9Tyler Risotti10:53.96aMansfield
34.10Jason Bangs10:53.96aShepherd Hill Reg
36.10Daniel Gould10:54.14aMalden
37.9Robert Davis10:57.64aActon-Boxborough Reg
38.9Graham King10:58.30aNatick
39.10Matt Gramigna10:59.11aFramingham
40.10Youngyi Zhao11:05.03aNewton North
41.10Jack O'connor11:06.14aNatick
42.9Dylan Jones11:16.74aNatick
43.10John Barry11:28.04aWalpole
44.-James Lane11:28.93aOliver Ames
45.10Owen Bacchiocchi11:34.28aAttleboro
46.9Patrick Brett11:36.52aWhitman-Hanson Reg
47.10Tom Bogue12:01.03aFramingham
48.9Jonathan DeCicco12:02.29aMalden
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Nick Fofana16.36aNewton North
2.10Osato Izeko16.37aNorwood
3.10Rindal Pierre-Canel16.41aXaverian Brothers
4.9Ralph Dupervil16.78aMalden
5.10Austin Sherman16.81aKing Philip
6.10Bennett Ford17.06aMarshfield
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Nick Fofana16.54aNewton North
2.10Osato Izeko16.80aNorwood
3.10Rindal Pierre-Canel16.95aXaverian Brothers
4.10Austin Sherman16.99aKing Philip
5.9Ralph Dupervil17.12aMalden
6.10Bennett Ford17.17aMarshfield
7.10Miguel Perez17.50aMansfield
8.10Justin Cox17.53aBrookline
9.-Nathan Adeyemi17.65aNorth Attleboro
10.10TG Ugochukwu17.66aNorwood
11.10Tito Fernandes17.88aNew Bedford
12.10Kevin McDonald18.38aStoughton
13.11Harry Hall18.46aNeedham
14.10Joe Mielinski18.93aShepherd Hill Reg
15.10Jack Garr19.25aMansfield
16.10Joe Carey19.36aXaverian Brothers
17.9Nathan Reider19.62aNewton South
18.10Timothy Lee19.86aAmherst Regional
19.9Austin Maskell20.00aWeymouth
20.10John Eppenstein20.09aStoughton
21.9Andrew Dunne20.40aKing Philip
22.10Brad Williamson20.60aMansfield
23.9Isaiah Brand20.70aNewton North
24.9Nicky Hout20.87aDurfee
25.9Kyle Dutton21.10aWestford Academy
26.9Toluwanimi Ajayi21.19aNeedham
27.9Terrence Bazile21.39aBrockton
28.10Tenzin Lekmon21.40aNorthampton
29.9Joseph DeChristopher21.65aBrockton
30.10Richard Denitto21.68aNewton South
31.9Matthew Shems21.80aNewton South
32.11Noah Kinhart22.18aFranklin
33.9Connor Aikens-Kinney22.41aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
34.10Robbie Grip25.68aWestford Academy
35.9Henry Grover25.75aActon-Boxborough Reg
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ben Colello57.72aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.10Tim Smith59.05aDartmouth
3.10Aidan Cort1:00.65aWellesley
4.10Mitjon Celaj1:00.84aDoherty Memorial
5.11Harry Hall1:00.98aNeedham
6.10Luke Halberstadt1:01.50aFramingham
7.11Cody Williamson1:01.52aFranklin
8.10Jeff Daneault1:01.84aNatick
9.-Jake McKinnon1:02.29aNorth Attleboro
10.9Brandon Thornhill1:04.18aNatick
11.9Henry Grover1:04.21aActon-Boxborough Reg
12.-Nathan Adeyemi1:05.10aNorth Attleboro
13.9Ralph Dupervil1:05.14aMalden
14.9Jason Marshall1:05.25aStoughton
15.10Alexander Zeilinski1:05.30aShepherd Hill Reg
16.10Zack Zahner1:05.71aMalden Catholic
17.10Caleb White1:05.72aShepherd Hill Reg
18.9Isaiah Brand1:06.43aNewton North
19.10Brad Williamson1:06.43aMansfield
20.10Jack Garr1:06.46aMansfield
21.9Samih Oumer1:06.51aCambridge Rindge & L...
22.9Aidan Hart1:06.94aNewton South
23.-Chris Hunter1:07.01aNorth Attleboro
24.10John Eppenstein1:07.17aStoughton
25.-Zachary Zolotarevsky1:07.38aOliver Ames
26.9Marshall Patrolia1:07.58aMarshfield
27.10Timothy Lee1:07.98aAmherst Regional
28.10Kevin McDonald1:08.07aStoughton
29.10Jamie Catalan1:08.36aSt Johns Prep
30.9Toluwanimi Ajayi1:09.03aNeedham
31.10Josh Miller1:09.66aSharon
32.9Odmark Ozit1:09.66aSomerville
33.10Sam Haas1:09.85aNewton South
34.10Andrew Logan1:10.21aBelmont
35.10Logan Mahoney1:12.27aSt Johns Prep
36.9Sam Child1:12.32aFalmouth
37.10Jordan Gyaltsen1:13.06aAmherst Regional
38.-Tim Daniels1:14.08aOliver Ames
39.9Colin Young1:14.64aNatick
40.-Zachary Taylor1:14.92aOliver Ames
41.10Gerami Pacheco1:15.14aDartmouth
42.10Andrew Manzi1:16.05aWestford Academy
43.11Noah Kinhart1:16.32aFranklin
44.9Nathan Maynard1:17.72aNeedham
45.9John Nephew1:21.54aWestford Academy
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 45.10aWeymouth
2.-Relay Team 45.51aDartmouth
3.-Relay Team 46.59aNorwood
4.-Relay Team 46.69aNatick
5.-Relay Team 46.76aShepherd Hill Reg
6.-Relay Team 47.00aWestford Academy
7.-Relay Team 47.03aActon-Boxborough Reg
8.-Relay Team 47.08aNew Bedford
9.-Relay Team 47.42aMansfield
10.-Relay Team 47.63aFranklin
11.-Relay Team 47.81aKing Philip
12.-Relay Team 47.92aXaverian Brothers
13.-Relay Team 48.23aNorth Attleboro
14.-Chris Hopkins
Emmanuel Lorenzo
Justin Cox
Shigeru Kaneki
48.30aBrookline
15.-Relay Team 48.46aNewton South
16.-Relay Team 48.85aOliver Ames
17.-Relay Team 49.07aFramingham
18.-Relay Team 49.13aMarshfield
19.-Relay Team 49.28aWhitman-Hanson Reg
20.-Relay Team 49.87aBrockton
21.-Relay Team 50.56aPlymouth South
22.-Relay Team 52.92aStoughton
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:38.49aMarshfield
2.-Relay Team 3:43.46aStoughton
3.-Relay Team 3:44.15aDoherty Memorial
4.-Relay Team 3:44.97aNeedham
5.-Relay Team 3:46.13aMansfield
6.-Relay Team 3:46.75aXaverian Brothers
7.-Relay Team 3:50.51aWeymouth
8.-Relay Team 3:50.87aNatick
9.-Relay Team 3:52.74aNewton South
10.-Relay Team 3:54.97aWestford Academy
11.-Relay Team 3:55.89aNorth Attleboro
12.-Relay Team 3:57.21aActon-Boxborough Reg
13.-Relay Team 3:59.15aPlymouth South
14.-Relay Team 4:02.80aSharon
15.-Relay Team 4:09.37aKing Philip
16.-Relay Team 4:11.43aBrockton
17.-Relay Team 4:13.41aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:28.82aNewton North
2.-Relay Team 8:35.38aSharon
3.-Relay Team 8:43.83aMansfield
4.-Relay Team 8:47.34aMarshfield
5.-Relay Team 8:53.73aOliver Ames
6.-Relay Team 8:55.60aBrookline
7.-Relay Team 9:00.57aNewton South
8.-Relay Team 9:02.99aFranklin
9.-Relay Team 9:03.76aAttleboro
10.-Relay Team 9:12.59aNorthampton
11.-Relay Team 9:20.95aWestford Academy
12.-Relay Team 9:21.70aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
13.-Relay Team 9:24.79aWeymouth
14.-Relay Team 9:35.26aNatick
15.-Relay Team 9:47.48aActon-Boxborough Reg
16.-Relay Team 9:49.40aAmherst Regional
17.-Relay Team 9:49.90aWhitman-Hanson Reg
18.-Relay Team 9:54.86aShepherd Hill Reg
19.-Relay Team 9:58.50aPlymouth South
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ryan Kim51-08.00Newton South
2.10Jermel Wright50-10.50Newton North
3.10Oliver Erickson49-01.00Mansfield
4.10Michael Cooke43-10.25King Philip
5.10Ryan Fess43-00.50King Philip
6.9Matt Dutton42-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
7.10Vinne LaRovere40-05.50St Johns Prep
8.10Anthony Perry38-07.00St Johns Prep
9.10Jesse Meltzger38-05.25Newton North
10.10Matt Bray37-10.00Attleboro
11.10Jacob Roumanos37-06.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
12.10Joel Sodeinde37-06.25Dartmouth
13.10Joey Wilder36-06.75Stoughton
14.10Steven Lamisere36-04.00Somerville
14.10Stephen Mayes36-04.00Malden Catholic
16.10Demetris Barrows-Bates36-03.25Durfee
17.10Junior Silva36-02.75Brockton
18.10Steven Russo35-11.00Malden Catholic
19.10Andrew LeBlanc35-10.00Westford Academy
20.11Jack Riedel35-09.25Franklin
21.10Tom Pilat35-09.00Marshfield
22.10Kristian Wyman35-08.25Doherty Memorial
23.-Evan Sweeney35-06.75North Attleboro
24.10Nick Eaton35-06.00Plymouth South
25.10Austin James35-04.00Mansfield
26.10Brandon Pleas35-01.75Attleboro
27.10Kyle Navarro35-01.50Braintree
28.10Joshua Silva34-05.75Attleboro
29.10Sergio Rodriguez34-04.75Somerville
30.10James Bradley34-00.50Weymouth
31.10Anthony Svizzero33-11.00Weymouth
32.-Erik Rossi33-07.25Oliver Ames
33.9Dan Morgenstern33-05.25Newton North
34.10Blaze Dudziak33-04.75Acton-Boxborough Reg
35.10Jon Pickering33-02.00Weymouth
35.10Matt Prisco33-02.00St Johns Prep
37.9Cole Berthelette33-00.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
38.10Giulian Trabucco32-11.00Needham
39.9Michael Carpino31-05.75Mansfield
40.9Matt Smith31-04.75Plymouth South
41.10Matthew Palmer31-03.25Natick
42.10Jon Torres31-00.50Durfee
43.9Jordan Young30-10.25Somerville
44.9Dave Comoletti30-08.75Marshfield
45.10Keegan Lapierre30-04.25Shepherd Hill Reg
46.9Charles Baranowski30-03.25Northampton
47.9Tim Christian29-09.75Shepherd Hill Reg
48.10Ethan Jensen29-09.50Dartmouth
49.10Griffith Tighe29-07.50Franklin
50.10Joe Preiss29-05.50Westford Academy
51.9Garret Slack28-11.00Westford Academy
52.9Avery Katz28-08.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
53.10Nick Baudin26-02.50Newton South
54.10Terrence Thrope24-00.00Brockton
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Lucas Ribeiro130-02Belmont
2.10Ryan Kim124-08Newton South
3.10Oliver Erickson124-04Mansfield
4.10Vinne LaRovere123-01St Johns Prep
5.10Jermel Wright120-11Newton North
6.10Jesse Meltzger112-06Newton North
7.-Will Reisfelder108-08North Attleboro
8.-Anthony Costantini105-05North Attleboro
9.10Matt Bray103-04Attleboro
10.9Matt Dutton97-07Acton-Boxborough Reg
11.10Chris Lacroix96-11King Philip
12.10Jon Pickering96-02Weymouth
13.10Pharoah Jackson95-10Cambridge Rindge & L...
14.10Jacob Roumanos95-08Whitman-Hanson Reg
14.10Costa Politis95-08Malden Catholic
16.10Joshua Silva95-01Attleboro
17.-Ellis Badger94-11North Attleboro
18.10Mike Williams91-05Attleboro
19.9Thomas Wasserman90-09Belmont
20.10Nick Baudin90-04Newton South
21.9Liam McDade90-03Newton North
22.10Steven Lamisere90-00Somerville
23.9Andrew Robilard88-09King Philip
24.10Giulian Trabucco88-05Needham
25.10Steven Hardy87-06Newton South
26.9Oliver Howe87-03Xaverian Brothers
27.9Simon Howe87-02Xaverian Brothers
28.11Jack Riedel86-11Franklin
29.10Tom Pilat85-09Marshfield
30.9Mike Holland85-00Mansfield
31.10Timothy Evans84-07Westford Academy
32.10Sergio Rodriguez83-03Somerville
33.10Ryan Fess82-05King Philip
34.9Tim Moomey82-03Mansfield
35.10Nick Foscaldo82-01Whitman-Hanson Reg
36.10Jeff Spahl81-08Shepherd Hill Reg
37.10Stephen DiMauro81-00Malden Catholic
38.9Tim Christian75-08Shepherd Hill Reg
39.-Erik Rossi74-10Oliver Ames
40.9Dan Morgenstern74-08Newton North
40.10Joe Fourneir74-08Franklin
42.10Blaze Dudziak71-11Acton-Boxborough Reg
43.10Jon Torres71-02Durfee
44.10Anthony Svizzero70-05Weymouth
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Nick Fofana170-10Newton North
2.10Austin Renzi158-11North Attleboro
3.9James Lam142-08North Quincy
4.9Simon Howe141-06Xaverian Brothers
5.10Jon Benoit140-00Shepherd Hill Reg
6.10JT Kleczkowski137-08North Attleboro
7.10Jack Boucher137-00Newton North
8.10Joe Carey132-08Xaverian Brothers
9.10Jon Rockwood130-10Walpole
10.10Demetris Barrows-Bates129-06Durfee
11.10Christopher Sparages128-08Malden Catholic
12.-Brandon Poillucci125-11North Attleboro
13.10Jacob Grant125-08Mansfield
14.9Adrian Lingo123-03Sharon
15.9Mitchell Arruda123-02Newton South
16.10Liam Muir122-11Wellesley
17.10Joseph Deiratani121-05Attleboro
18.9John Stark121-04St Johns Prep
19.10Steven Hardy121-00Newton South
20.9Ben Sacco119-06Walpole
21.9Cole Berthelette119-05Whitman-Hanson Reg
22.10Joel Sodeinde118-09Dartmouth
23.10Dan LaBelle118-01King Philip
24.10Matt Smith117-05Whitman-Hanson Reg
25.10James Bradley117-01Weymouth
26.10Kemar Roselus116-01New Bedford
27.9Drew Guadagno116-00Plymouth South
28.10Charlie Edney115-03King Philip
29.10Justin Small113-00King Philip
30.10Matthew McKearney111-05Attleboro
31.10Mike Chace110-06Mansfield
32.10Phoenix Huertas109-08Somerville
33.10Hamie Hamie109-04Taunton
34.10Rob Bunszelle108-09Whitman-Hanson Reg
35.10Matthew Chadbourne105-11Attleboro
36.10Joe Preiss105-00Westford Academy
37.9Oliver Howe104-11Xaverian Brothers
38.10Solomon White103-03St Johns Prep
39.10Griffith Tighe103-01Franklin
40.10Kristian Wyman99-00Doherty Memorial
41.9Tim Moomey95-05Mansfield
42.9Colby Azersky92-00Sharon
43.9Jason Gong91-04North Quincy
44.10Zack DeFaria90-08Malden Catholic
45.10Luke Halberstadt88-11Framingham
46.10Timothy Evans87-10Westford Academy
47.9Avery Katz86-09Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
48.10Grant Spinella77-00Franklin
49.9Connor Aikens-Kinney76-07Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Nick Fofana6-01.00Newton North
2.10Nick Simonetti6-01.00Dartmouth
3.9Qadir Barnard-Pratt5-11.00Westford Academy
4.10Samir Sofi5-09.00Stoughton
5.9Terrence Gibson5-09.00Taunton
5.10Emmanuel Kalamu5-09.00Framingham
7.10Muna Anosikie5-07.00Cambridge Rindge & L...
7.9Brian Dunlap5-07.00Natick
7.10Alex Hilger5-07.00Natick
7.10Ben Colello5-07.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
7.10Rindal Pierre-Canel5-07.00Xaverian Brothers
7.10Phoenix Huertas5-07.00Somerville
13.10Brian Cashman5-05.00Whitman-Hanson Reg
13.10Tyler Kuchenbecker5-05.00Wellesley
13.10Kyle Jacobs5-05.00Wellesley
16.11Michael Hudner5-03.00Xaverian Brothers
16.10Aurian Dawkins5-03.00Mansfield
16.10Josh Nickerson5-03.00St Johns Prep
16.-Kyle Nichols5-03.00Oliver Ames
16.-Shyheem Shorey5-03.00North Attleboro
16.9Henry Grover5-03.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
16.9Andrew Shaughnessy5-03.00Newton South
--10Tito FernandesNHNew Bedford
--10Quentin HarrellNHFranklin
--9Unnza ButtNHNorthampton
--10Peter SannicanaroNHActon-Boxborough Reg
--11Noah KinhartNHFranklin
--10Tyler SheildsNHMarshfield
--9Daniel BelkinNHNorthampton
--9Alex BiceNHNatick
--10Benjamin SzantonNHNewton South
--10Samuel SperoNHActon-Boxborough Reg
--9Jason MarshallNHStoughton
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Tim Smith21-01.50Dartmouth
2.10Samir Sofi20-05.00Stoughton
3.9Kevin Pawlak20-04.50Westford Academy
4.10Miguel Perez20-03.00Mansfield
5.9Michael Foti19-11.00Taunton
6.-Jake McKinnon19-10.00North Attleboro
7.9Drew Jean-Guillaume19-10.00Shepherd Hill Reg
8.10Brian Cashman19-08.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
8.10Jared Santos19-08.50Dartmouth
8.10William Tejeda19-08.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
11.9Cody Trudel19-06.50Westford Academy
12.10Lennox Green19-04.00Stoughton
13.10Malachi Baugh19-02.00Stoughton
14.10Austin Williams19-01.50Dartmouth
15.10Peter Erickson19-01.00Newton South
16.10Kyle Jacobs19-00.50Wellesley
17.10Richard Schneider18-11.50Whitman-Hanson Reg
18.10Nigel Lewis18-10.50Mansfield
19.9Noah Shuster18-07.50Newton South
20.10Bobby Shea18-05.50Marshfield
21.10Andrew Boynton18-05.00Natick
22.10Justin Patterson18-04.00Marshfield
23.10Wilberto Torres18-03.50New Bedford
23.10Evan Sultana18-03.50Xaverian Brothers
25.-Jesse Li18-03.00North Attleboro
26.10Thomas McLaughlin18-02.50Northampton
26.10Andrew McCormick18-02.50Needham
28.9Nick Adams18-02.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
29.10Eddie Xu18-01.50Sharon
30.10Tresor Wrensford17-10.50Norwood
30.10Austin Renzi17-10.50North Attleboro
32.10Jaime Marzelli17-07.00Marshfield
33.9Chris Gannon17-06.00Barnstable
33.11Harry Hall17-06.00Needham
35.10Dan Banta17-05.50Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
36.10Stephano Magny17-02.50Brookline
37.10Chris Carson17-01.50Braintree
38.-Brandon Boone17-00.50Oliver Ames
38.10Alex Howard-Lawal17-00.50Durfee
40.9Jonathan Ko16-10.50Westford Academy
41.10Matt Baker16-06.50Durfee
42.9Aaron Cockrane16-01.00Norwood
43.11Cody Williamson15-00.00Franklin
44.-Tyler Kent14-11.00Oliver Ames
45.10Xavier Warren13-09.00King Philip
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Isaac Yiadom43-10.50Doherty Memorial
2.-Jake McKinnon41-06.00North Attleboro
3.10TG Ugochukwu41-04.75Norwood
4.10Miguel Perez40-06.00Mansfield
5.-Emanuel Simeon40-03.00Oliver Ames
6.-Cameron Williamson39-08.25Oliver Ames
7.10Claude Bonnet39-03.00Malden
8.9Odmark Ozit38-10.25Somerville
9.10Nick Peschke38-10.00Framingham
10.-Nathan Adeyemi38-08.00North Attleboro
11.-Isaiah Matier38-02.00Oliver Ames
12.10Connor Guenther38-00.00King Philip
13.9Henry McDonald37-07.75Weymouth
14.9Nick Adams37-06.75Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
15.11Richard Rourke37-06.50Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
16.9Aidan Gilson37-03.50Northampton
17.10Jeff Daneault37-02.25Natick
18.9Kevin Ogbonna37-00.25Norwood
19.9Daniel Belkin37-00.00Northampton
20.10Quentin Harrell36-09.50Franklin
20.10Nathan Rosin36-09.50Needham
22.9Sam Brewer36-05.50Westford Academy
23.10Jeff Ewing35-09.50Needham
24.10Jalen Bryant35-08.25Amherst Regional
25.10Bobby Shea35-07.75Marshfield
26.10Andrew McCormick35-05.75Needham
27.9David Deng35-02.75Xaverian Brothers
28.10Aurian Dawkins35-01.50Mansfield
29.9David Welch35-01.00Framingham
30.10Chansakada Heng34-10.00Attleboro
31.9Marcus Khonstam34-03.50Westford Academy
32.10Alex Napolitan33-09.50Barnstable
33.10Justin Cox33-07.50Brookline
34.10Nate Woodason33-03.00Xaverian Brothers
35.10Ian Leavens32-05.50Northampton
36.9Joe Murphy32-02.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
37.9Wilbens Vincent32-01.25Somerville
38.9Sam Child30-07.50Falmouth
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Amanda Reilly12.89aNotre Dame Academy-H...
2.10Amanda Henson13.00aBarnstable
3.10Nikayla Simpson13.13aBrockton
4.9Anya Gorodentsev13.54aNeedham
5.10Alex McInnis13.55aBraintree
6.9Kanya Brown13.64aAmherst Regional
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Amanda Reilly13.14aNotre Dame Academy-H...
2.10Amanda Henson13.22aBarnstable
3.10Nikayla Simpson13.31aBrockton
4.10Alex McInnis13.58aBraintree
5.9Anya Gorodentsev13.71aNeedham
6.9Kanya Brown13.78aAmherst Regional
7.9Lexie Johnson13.78aFalmouth
8.9Kaila Hatcher13.80aNewton North
9.10Eva Frimpong13.86aWaltham
10.9Molly Shield13.94aMansfield
11.10Sara Castiglia13.99aNeedham
12.9Lily Blackshaw14.00aActon-Boxborough Reg
13.10Elizabeth Clifton14.06aAttleboro
14.8Andrea Hatzis14.13aBoston Latin
15.10Ashley Craig14.14aWestford Academy
16.10Kristin Leone14.14aWeymouth
17.9Saragrace Magre14.14aSomerville
18.10Erin Shea14.28aBraintree
19.9Tatiana Chinitz14.29aWellesley
20.10Olivia O'Hara14.34aWalpole
21.10Kaitlyn Sliver14.38aMarshfield
22.10Pearle Farley14.40aNorthampton
23.10Alexandra Balcom14.41aNotre Dame Academy-H...
24.9Brooke Yuen14.41aBraintree
25.10Morgan Doan14.50aActon-Boxborough Reg
26.10Shakura Sullivan14.51aNorwood
27.9Katherine Cullen14.52aNewton South
28.-Imani Jones-Fernandes14.58aOliver Ames
29.-Akeda Hunter14.63aNorth Attleboro
30.9Kahlila Muller14.64aNorthampton
31.9Nicole Marchant14.68aNorwood
32.10Allison Kane14.68aAttleboro
33.10Emma Suneby14.71aWellesley
34.10Alysaa MacAuliffe14.72aKing Philip
35.10Emma Morrill14.74aMansfield
35.10Jocelyn Pepka14.74aShepherd Hill Reg
37.10Michaela Wright14.74aFramingham
38.9Anna Stearns14.75aFramingham
39.10Lisa Bontemps14.77aStoughton
40.10Marissa Mota14.77aDartmouth
41.9Amalika Lucien14.78aMalden
42.10Kayanna Franklin14.81aAmherst Regional
43.10Julia Troxell14.83aWellesley
44.10Emily Wiskow14.88aMansfield
45.10Samantha Boardman14.88aKing Philip
45.9Yuriko Fukumura14.88aNewton South
47.10Asiah Brooks14.93aBrockton
48.10Christa Schiffmann15.02aWeymouth
49.9Arundel Miguelez15.03aActon-Boxborough Reg
50.9Lucy Greto15.04aNorthampton
51.9Deidre Gunning15.06aPlymouth South
52.10Julia Goldstein15.07aFramingham
53.9Maureen Herlihy15.10aWalpole
53.10Alize Galy15.10aBrookline
55.10Damani Nascimento15.13aNew Bedford
56.9Bridget Spath15.22aFranklin
57.9Allie Stahr15.22aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
58.9Madison Hopkins15.22aKing Philip
59.9Casey Pollard15.31aNewton North
60.9Kassidy Fleming15.31aMarshfield
61.9Monifa McLeod15.32aBrockton
62.10Caroline Eliopoulos15.38aWestford Academy
63.10Jena Doyle15.42aNotre Dame Academy-H...
64.10Allison Post15.55aNorth Attleboro
65.9Angelina Canesi15.57aFranklin
66.10Tyler Cotta15.58aDartmouth
67.9Emma Jost - Price15.78aBoston Latin
68.9Madeline Kahl15.88aBrookline
69.10Kara Paulauskas17.27aWestford Academy
70.9Tyra Rylander17.76aDurfee
--9Kyana PrinceFSWaltham
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Amanda Henson26.51aBarnstable
2.10Emily Ryan26.68aWellesley
3.10Talia Halliday27.03aBrockton
4.10Ellen DiPietro27.14aMarshfield
5.10Cydney Franks27.52aBrockton
6.9Melissa Beaupre27.92aNorth Attleboro
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.10Amanda Henson26.32aBarnstable
2.10Emily Ryan26.62aWellesley
3.10Talia Halliday26.91aBrockton
4.10Ellen DiPietro27.10aMarshfield
5.10Cydney Franks27.29aBrockton
6.9Melissa Beaupre27.45aNorth Attleboro
7.10Kennedy Barnwell27.48aBoston Latin
8.9Mikaila Amerantes27.54aMansfield
9.9Anya Gorodentsev27.68aNeedham
10.10Marissa Horn27.86aMansfield
11.-Rachel Stevens27.92aNorth Attleboro
12.9Adriana McDevitt27.94aBraintree
13.10Uchechi Nna27.98aFramingham
14.10Jessica Murphy28.09aNorwood
15.9Sophie Sharp28.09aNorthampton
16.10Caitlin Finnerty28.13aMansfield
17.10Kyleigh Wells28.55aWellesley
18.9Isabelle Ness28.69aNorthampton
19.9Katie Wheeler28.92aMarshfield
20.9Maddie Irwin29.12aNewton North
21.10Marissa Mota29.12aDartmouth
22.-Jessica Lowney29.19aOliver Ames
23.10Lauren Lenahan29.33aWeymouth
24.9Miriam Wallack29.39aActon-Boxborough Reg
25.10Meghan Howe29.40aActon-Boxborough Reg
26.9Colleen Perry29.41aWeymouth
27.9Gabrielle Flaherty29.59aNorth Quincy
28.9Caroline Delheim29.89aNewton South
29.9Leah Keyes29.93aWalpole
30.9Wissal Choqri30.12aWeymouth
31.10Nina Allen30.32aAmherst Regional
32.9Nicole Robertson30.33aActon-Boxborough Reg
33.10Kaylee Lima30.54aSomerville
34.9Tara LeVangie30.59aNotre Dame Academy-H...
35.10Janessa Rollins-Santos31.10aAttleboro
36.9Catherine Nakato31.14aSomerville
37.9Gallatto Ana31.20aNotre Dame Academy-H...
38.9Hanna McCarthy31.37aFranklin
39.9Madison Wendell31.52aFranklin
40.10Shauna Coppola31.75aKing Philip
41.-Heather Richardson32.80aOliver Ames
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Jenny Sexton59.34aWaltham
2.9Maya Halprin-Adams59.53aCambridge Rindge & L...
3.10Maddie Oldow1:00.73aMansfield
4.9Alexandra Dibrindisi1:00.82aNorthampton
5.10Khaila Ramirez1:01.46aNorthampton
6.9Rhyana Freeman1:02.42aBrookline
7.9Gianna Bender1:02.84aKing Philip
8.10Alia Buckner1:03.09aBrookline
9.10Chidera Onyeoziri1:03.27aBrockton
10.10Maral Merian1:03.58aBrockton
11.9Lindsay Mahoney1:03.67aBraintree
12.9Emileigh Glode1:03.73aActon-Boxborough Reg
13.10Elizabeth Fineman1:03.74aNewton South
14.9Basia Osborne1:03.80aOliver Ames
15.9Elaina Rebello1:03.87aFranklin
16.9Erin Conley1:04.49aFranklin
17.9Kelly Barros1:04.88aStoughton
18.9Elise Hinkle1:04.89aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
19.9Tess LeBarron1:05.24aWeymouth
20.10Hannah Viederman1:05.87aAmherst Regional
21.9Kira Goodwin1:06.05aWeymouth
22.10Rachel Melisse1:06.53aPlymouth South
23.10Meg Rowe1:06.73aMansfield
24.9Amy Duggan1:06.84aNorwood
25.10Valerie Thibaud1:06.89aShepherd Hill Reg
26.-Jenny Thorpe1:07.29aNorth Attleboro
27.10Sara Davis1:07.31aNotre Dame Academy-H...
28.9Sonya Nair1:07.36aNewton South
29.10Lizzie Reid1:07.39aNewton North
30.10Sophia Cen1:07.48aNewton South
31.9Sarah Smith1:07.48aNeedham
32.10Natasha Golovchenko1:07.55aActon-Boxborough Reg
33.10Emily Belcher1:07.92aPlymouth South
34.10Flora Griffin1:08.29aFramingham
35.9Madison Price1:08.46aFranklin
36.9Laura Vieira1:08.54aNew Bedford
37.10Aleya Hafez1:08.88aActon-Boxborough Reg
38.11Hannah Worden1:09.53aOliver Ames
39.9Kelly Halnan1:09.71aKing Philip
40.9Erin Machado1:09.72aKing Philip
41.9Bridget Hobin1:11.58aNotre Dame Academy-H...
42.9Nicole Hill1:11.91aAmherst Regional
43.10Regine Exume1:12.17aMalden
44.9Lisa Chan1:13.10aNew Bedford
45.10Brandi Parker1:13.41aNorth Quincy
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Maddie Oldow60.0Mansfield
9Mikaila Amerantes62.3Mansfield
10Marissa Horn64.4Mansfield
10Meg Rowe65.6Mansfield
9Tess LeBarron66.8Weymouth
9Ashley Betts68.6Weymouth
10Lauren Lenahan69.0Weymouth
9Kira Goodwin70.7Weymouth
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Gina Conti2:20.89aWalpole
2.10Brianna Bisson2:22.16aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
3.9Dori Lustig2:25.58aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
4.11Emily Newman2:25.68aOliver Ames
5.10Caroline Knous2:26.17aFranklin
6.Kathryn Loughnane2:26.78aNorth Attleboro
7.10Maeve Greeley2:28.07aNewton North
8.9Kaleigh Hughes2:28.81aNeedham
9.10Jessica Taylor2:28.85aFramingham
10.9Olivia Weir2:29.04aKing Philip
11.10Ava Violich2:30.23aBoston Latin
12.10Katie Condon2:30.55aMarshfield
13.10Bryn Miller2:30.59aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
14.10Elizabeth Koch2:30.67aNewton North
15.10Rachel Blaustein2:30.85aNeedham
16.9Maya Shashoua2:31.15aBrookline
17.9Morgan Richard2:31.41aBarnstable
18.9Lauren Ng2:32.24aActon-Boxborough Reg
19.9Elizabeth Baker2:32.44aNotre Dame Academy-H...
20.9Alyssa Richard2:32.70aPlymouth South
21.10Anna Moore2:32.89aNorthampton
22.9Brook Blackshaw2:33.41aActon-Boxborough Reg
23.9Julia Kern2:35.29aWaltham
24.10Alycia Carney2:36.30aWeymouth
25.9Rowan Dineen2:36.82aBoston Latin
26.9Mary Griffin2:37.23aSharon
27.10Emily Hood2:37.35aFranklin
28.9Amy Kelly2:37.48aStoughton
29.10Naomi Eisenberg2:38.41aNewton South
30.10Marissa Balsamo2:38.66aBraintree
31.10Theresa Harvey2:39.90aKing Philip
32.10Tristen Litterio2:40.16aActon-Boxborough Reg
33.9Sarah Moskowitz2:41.64aNewton South
34.9Ally Dalton2:42.88aFalmouth
35.9Haley Bishop2:43.94aAttleboro
36.9Olivia Neas2:44.01aFranklin
37.9Mary Coyne2:45.45aNotre Dame Academy-H...
38.9Victoria Hanifan2:45.49aMalden
39.10Amita Wanar2:53.52aNorthampton
40.9Olivia Powers2:59.28aWeymouth
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Sami Carey2:34.0Mansfield
10Katie Leahy2:37.7Weymouth
10Alycia Carney2:38.7Weymouth
9Emily Sarkisian2:40.0Mansfield
9Lindsey Bjorkman2:47.0Mansfield
9Courtney Ward2:47.0Mansfield
10Julianne Bransfield2:50.7Weymouth
9Olivia Powers2:57.7Weymouth
 
 
X 1 Mile - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Sydney Clary5:13.72aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.10Evie Heffernan5:14.75aNewton North
3.9Ashley Betts5:17.92aWeymouth
4.10Stella Worters5:20.54aShepherd Hill Reg
5.9Lauren O'Neil5:23.20aFalmouth
6.10Sammy Lerner5:24.43aNeedham
7.10Isabella Walko5:37.33aNotre Dame Academy-H...
8.-Brittney Beaulieu5:38.44aNorth Attleboro
9.10Kayla Flanagan5:41.98aWestford Academy
10.9Betsy Richards5:44.73aWellesley
11.10Olja Rapic5:45.79aWaltham
12.10Caroline Hultin5:47.23aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
13.9Lindsey Bjorkman5:47.31aMansfield
14.9Mariel Lutz5:47.37aNorthampton
15.9Caroline Kessler5:47.51aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
16.10Hannah Cook5:48.71aDartmouth
17.10Michaela Caplan5:49.13aActon-Boxborough Reg
18.10Katherine Lukes5:49.47aKing Philip
19.9Lucy Lynch5:51.47aWalpole
20.10Yasmine Hashemi5:51.76aNewton South
21.9Courtney Ward5:52.42aMansfield
22.9Mara Roth5:52.48aWellesley
23.10Liz Rudie5:53.23aNewton North
24.10Rachel Berkowsky5:53.61aStoughton
25.10Lily Talerman5:53.87aKing Philip
26.10Megan Jenkins5:53.88aWalpole
27.10Laura Cotter5:54.53aNewton South
28.11Jillian McAuliffe5:55.56aOliver Ames
29.9Colleen McLaughlin5:55.61aWeymouth
30.9Audrey Malloy5:55.71aActon-Boxborough Reg
31.10Leda Olia5:55.98aNewton South
32.9Alice Kazberouk5:57.43aActon-Boxborough Reg
33.10Erin Ransom5:59.76aWeymouth
34.9Margret Mahoney6:00.26aNorthampton
35.10Samantha Sinesi6:01.11aBrockton
36.10Alana Keady6:01.47aNorwood
37.11Laura Blelloch6:01.56aOliver Ames
38.9Katie Doherty6:02.05aFranklin
39.10Daria Fortin6:02.32aNeedham
40.9Delmi Hernandez6:06.13aSomerville
41.9Sarah Luster6:07.37aBrookline
42.10Francesca Violich6:07.66aBoston Latin
43.10Joviana Morin6:10.68aMalden
44.10Charlotte LaPlante6:10.83aBrookline
45.10Elizabeth Eisenbud6:11.81aFramingham
46.10Belle Steele6:13.05aFalmouth
47.10Julia Cox6:13.74aSharon
48.9Emma Bessire6:13.90aBrookline
49.10Charlotte Callon6:13.97aWestford Academy
50.9Amelia Gilson6:14.88aNorthampton
51.9Mari Fay6:15.81aNotre Dame Academy-H...
52.10Hanna Colwell6:16.94aFranklin
53.10Victoria Crabtree6:17.36aKing Philip
54.10Ariela Schear6:18.97aCambridge Rindge & L...
55.10Kaitlyn Brophy6:31.69aWaltham
56.10Autumn Moitoso6:46.16aAttleboro
 
 
X 2 Miles - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Emily Bryson11:25.13aNorth Quincy
2.10Sami Carey11:33.40aMansfield
3.9Juleanna Schultz11:33.84aShepherd Hill Reg
4.9Abby Seaberg11:33.86aKing Philip
5.9Sonya Jampel11:42.56aNewton North
6.10Anna Rhatigan11:55.62aNewton South
7.10Katie Leahy12:03.61aWeymouth
8.9Emily Sarkisian12:03.71aMansfield
9.7Sarah Kiamie12:07.76aBoston Latin
10.9Alannah O'brien12:08.93aBoston Latin
11.10Olivia Lanagan12:11.16aNotre Dame Academy-H...
12.10Julia Bryson12:13.59aNorth Quincy
13.10Kristen Coyne12:24.87aWalpole
14.10Mary Fuhlbrigge12:25.45aBrookline
15.10Margalit Glasgow12:26.29aNewton South
16.9Katie Horton12:37.86aNeedham
17.9Jessica Garrigan12:42.12aFranklin
18.10Jackie Bornemann12:45.46aTaunton
19.10Grace Pixler12:50.43aNotre Dame Academy-H...
20.9Hannah Campbell12:54.95aWeymouth
21.9Lily Fawcett13:07.76aSharon
22.10Mackenzie Wilson13:08.56aWalpole
23.10Katherine Pedersen13:10.21aWellesley
--9Alexandra AndrewsDNFAttleboro
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Isabella DiMare15.70aNotre Dame Academy-H...
2.10Kelsey Ferreira15.92aMansfield
3.9Andrea Bert16.38aWestford Academy
4.10Sabrina Pray16.67aMansfield
5.10Sonja Lehmann17.07aNewton North
6.10Lily Josephs17.16aFalmouth
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Prelims
1.9Isabella DiMare16.26aNotre Dame Academy-H...
2.10Kelsey Ferreira16.51aMansfield
3.9Andrea Bert16.71aWestford Academy
4.10Lily Josephs17.02aFalmouth
5.10Sonja Lehmann17.09aNewton North
6.10Sabrina Pray17.21aMansfield
7.10Christina Harding17.27aNorth Attleboro
7.-Kristina Harding17.27aNorth Attleboro
8.11Christina Franciosi17.56aOliver Ames
9.10Grace Drury17.63aWellesley
10.10Kenlee Presume18.18aCambridge Rindge & L...
11.10Carly Burgess18.28aFranklin
12.10Morgan Doan18.40aActon-Boxborough Reg
13.10Esther Cho18.43aNewton South
14.9Kerri Long18.44aWeymouth
15.10Libby Doyle18.60aBrookline
16.9Meghan Lynch18.75aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
17.10Ellery Lyon18.87aKing Philip
18.9Carmelite Laventure18.90aCambridge Rindge & L...
19.11Tayllor Wright19.02aOliver Ames
20.9Daniella Chinitz19.12aNewton North
21.9Julia Marshall19.13aNotre Dame Academy-H...
22.9bridgette Sullivan19.19aPlymouth South
23.9Claire Rinne19.37aWalpole
24.9Lily Perryclear19.39aPlymouth South
25.10Ayana Whitmal19.41aAmherst Regional
26.10Colleen Morin19.57aBarnstable
27.-Erin Downing19.85aNorth Attleboro
28.9Sophia Poole19.86aBrookline
29.10Mia Charifson19.95aFramingham
30.-Jillian Lovejoy20.04aNorth Attleboro
31.10Taylor Souza20.05aNew Bedford
32.9Hannah Morrissey20.23aSharon
33.10Julia Paratore20.39aActon-Boxborough Reg
34.9Olivia Caprio20.61aBarnstable
35.9Laura Murphy20.74aWaltham
36.9Katelyn Sector20.84aNorthampton
37.10Jackie Flynn20.99aNorthampton
38.10Lisa Rusch21.19aFramingham
39.9Julia Phillips21.20aDartmouth
40.9Tamara Acce21.22aBoston Latin
41.10Angela Ononibaku21.34aAmherst Regional
42.10Alanis Tirabassi21.39aAttleboro
43.10Kayla Brabant21.61aDartmouth
44.10Sammy Ryan21.73aPlymouth South
45.10Mary Jane Crossman22.15aActon-Boxborough Reg
46.9Yasmina Resendes22.21aTaunton
47.9Victoria Kwong23.99aBoston Latin
48.9Kelly Bouley24.79aAttleboro
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Olivia Gaeta1:07.49aMarshfield
2.10Alekhya Chaparala1:08.37aNewton South
3.9Alexa Popp1:08.69aWestford Academy
4.10Kelsey Sullivan1:08.71aMarshfield
5.10Michaela Lievi1:10.26aOliver Ames
6.9Bali Connors1:10.57aNewton North
7.9Isabella Reilly1:11.00aNewton North
8.-Emily Chandran1:12.04aNorth Attleboro
9.10Holly Sessler1:12.73aPlymouth South
10.10Emily Thibaud1:13.12aShepherd Hill Reg
11.9Meghan Lynch1:13.34aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
12.9Katie Maehl1:13.99aWaltham
13.10Stephanie Dubuc1:15.21aNorth Attleboro
14.-Kate Holmberg1:15.53aOliver Ames
15.10Frances Pontes1:16.18aDartmouth
16.9Emma Farkash1:16.23aKing Philip
17.10Rita Kushner1:16.64aSharon
18.10Kim Chook1:16.83aSharon
19.9Molly Yuan1:17.69aWellesley
20.9Sara Buscher1:18.36aFalmouth
21.11Carolyn Cullen1:18.91aOliver Ames
22.10Mia Charifson1:19.23aFramingham
23.9Megan Rogers1:19.44aFranklin
24.9katie Rogers1:19.60aPlymouth South
25.10Ayana Whitmal1:20.62aAmherst Regional
26.10Elizabeth Owens1:20.63aFranklin
27.9Johanna Gray1:20.83aFranklin
28.10Colleen Morin1:21.59aBarnstable
29.10Lisa Rusch1:24.58aFramingham
30.-Bridget Costello1:24.85aNorth Attleboro
31.9Courtney Daggett1:26.68aAttleboro
32.10Allison Stasz1:26.92aDurfee
33.10Melina Baker1:27.37aAttleboro
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 51.74aNotre Dame Academy-H...
2.-Melissa Beaupre
Stephanie Dubuc
Rachel Stevens
Kristina Harding
51.99aNorth Attleboro
3.-Relay Team 52.13aBrockton
4.-Relay Team 52.76aWestford Academy
5.-Relay Team 52.95aMansfield
6.-Relay Team 53.85aCambridge Rindge & L...
7.-Relay Team 54.05aNewton North
8.-Relay Team 54.29aBraintree
9.-Relay Team 54.49aAmherst Regional
10.-Relay Team 54.51aAttleboro
11.-Relay Team 54.62aFramingham
12.-Relay Team 55.20aNorthampton
13.-Relay Team 55.41aOliver Ames
14.-Relay Team 55.60aActon-Boxborough Reg
15.-Relay Team 55.66aWeymouth
16.-Relay Team 55.70aFranklin
17.-Relay Team 56.41aNewton South
18.-Relay Team 56.51aNorwood
19.-Relay Team 56.54aSomerville
20.-Relay Team 56.72aKing Philip
21.-Relay Team 56.93aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
22.-Relay Team 57.27aWalpole
23.-Relay Team 58.48aBrookline
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:07.74aNorthampton
2.-Relay Team 4:12.87aMansfield
3.-Relay Team 4:19.07aBrockton
4.-Relay Team 4:19.94aLincoln-Sudbury Regi...
5.-Relay Team 4:22.24aPlymouth South
6.-Relay Team 4:24.01aWaltham
7.-Relay Team 4:25.78aNewton North
8.-Relay Team 4:27.25aKing Philip
9.-Jenny Thorpe
Jill Lovejoy
Brittney Beaulieu
Kathryn Loughnane
4:27.46aNorth Attleboro
10.-Relay Team 4:29.09aOliver Ames
11.-Relay Team 4:29.16aNewton South
12.-Relay Team 4:34.32aStoughton
13.-Relay Team 4:34.77aNotre Dame Academy-H...
14.-Relay Team 4:35.38aWeymouth
15.-Relay Team 4:37.34aWestford Academy
16.-Relay Team 4:39.28aDartmouth
17.-Relay Team 4:42.42aSharon
18.-Relay Team 4:48.37aFranklin
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 9:57.84aNewton South
2.-Relay Team 10:07.89aNewton North
3.-Relay Team 10:19.98aShepherd Hill Reg
4.-Relay Team 10:33.48aFranklin
5.-Relay Team 10:47.97aOliver Ames
6.-Relay Team 10:48.92aMansfield
7.-Relay Team 10:57.68aBoston Latin
8.-Relay Team 11:00.35aNorth Attleboro
9.-Relay Team 11:05.04aWeymouth
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Dominique Coley38-05.25Brockton
2.10Maya Umoren37-07.00North Quincy
3.10Michaela Smith35-08.75Newton North
4.10Melessa Malcolm35-02.00Taunton
5.10Andrea Olsen34-05.00King Philip
6.9Ibiyemisi Gbenebor33-00.25Cambridge Rindge & L...
7.10Tasha Desir30-00.50Needham
8.9Jillian Korkutis28-03.50Plymouth South
9.10Anna Orfanidis28-02.50Walpole
10.9Oriana Barthelmes27-11.25Dartmouth
11.10Kirsten Hansen27-10.25Framingham
12.9Michaela Ilebode27-10.00Malden
13.10Kaylin Hauge27-09.75Shepherd Hill Reg
14.9Maddie Irwin27-08.00Newton North
15.9Tori Whitham27-06.25Newton North
16.10Danya Marhamo26-10.50Braintree
17.10Fallon Mowles26-10.25Mansfield
18.10Kellie Hagerty26-09.75Somerville
19.9Meghan Burke26-05.75Falmouth
20.9Adaze Izeko26-05.00Norwood
21.10Hannah Pearl26-02.00Marshfield
22.10Leandra Nielsen25-10.25Framingham
23.10Jina An25-09.50Newton South
24.10Aly Turner25-04.50Taunton
25.10Victoria Mackin24-06.50Weymouth
26.10Alexa DeMarco22-03.25Walpole
27.9Shira Oknin21-05.00Sharon
28.10Gabrella Richards21-01.25Sharon
29.10Jessica Svendsen19-07.25Attleboro
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Michaela Smith99-01Newton North
2.10Maya Umoren96-04North Quincy
3.10Nora Donahue85-09Braintree
4.10Melessa Malcolm83-08Taunton
5.10Jina An82-05Newton South
6.10Andrea Olsen82-03King Philip
7.10Leah Massiwer82-00Attleboro
8.9Morgan Richard79-01Barnstable
9.10Elizabeth Tevnan77-08Notre Dame Academy-H...
10.11Tiara Martin72-00Oliver Ames
11.9Adaze Izeko71-04Norwood
12.9Michaela Ilebode68-06Malden
13.10Ayaka Kitamura63-01Newton North
14.9Oriana Barthelmes63-00Dartmouth
15.9Meghan Burke62-06Falmouth
16.10Gabrella Richards60-05Sharon
17.9Jillian Korkutis59-07Plymouth South
18.10Julia Anne Bogiages58-05Wellesley
19.10Brianna Marcellino57-09Sharon
20.9Michelle Karol55-00Notre Dame Academy-H...
21.11Carolyn Deegan54-02Oliver Ames
22.-Kara Kummer50-00North Attleboro
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Michaela Lievi116-09Oliver Ames
2.10Brianna Marcellino105-01Sharon
3.9Maddie Jacks104-00Newton North
4.9Amy Duggan97-04Norwood
5.10Olivia Mayer95-06Attleboro
6.9Picabo Miskiv93-07Barnstable
7.10Nora Donahue93-07Braintree
8.10Jennie McCarthy91-05Mansfield
9.9Julia Kern90-02Waltham
10.-McKayla Hurley87-07North Attleboro
11.10Heather Gaudette85-10Taunton
12.10Kelsey Sullivan84-01Marshfield
13.9Margret Mahoney82-07Northampton
14.9Allie Gregoire81-05Brookline
15.9Meghan Lynch81-03Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
16.10Olja Rapic78-10Waltham
17.9Angela McDonald78-07North Quincy
18.10Cate Sirois78-02Oliver Ames
18.9Isabelle Ness78-02Northampton
20.9Michelle Karol78-00Notre Dame Academy-H...
21.10Elizabeth Tevnan77-05Notre Dame Academy-H...
22.10Izamonique Edward76-08Waltham
23.9Emily Quattrucci75-01Stoughton
24.10Jessica Maki74-09Taunton
25.-Susie Udall72-11North Attleboro
26.9Cemyra Ramos67-04Attleboro
27.9Caitlin Campbell66-10Walpole
28.10Julia Anne Bogiages64-09Wellesley
29.10Angela Dauti63-05Braintree
30.9Katie Wheeler61-06Marshfield
31.10Kaylin Hauge60-11Shepherd Hill Reg
32.9Kassidy Fleming55-07Marshfield
33.10Stella Worters54-01Shepherd Hill Reg
34.9Arianna Almieda47-08Brockton
35.9Catherine Nakato38-01Somerville
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Lucy Alexander5-01.00Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
2.10Ellen DiPietro5-01.00Marshfield
3.10Lily Josephs4-11.00Falmouth
4.9Camille Mullaney4-11.00North Quincy
5.9Bali Connors4-09.00Newton North
6.10Kelli Wagner4-09.00Plymouth South
7.10Ellery Lyon4-09.00King Philip
7.10Rita Kushner4-09.00Sharon
9.10Caitlin Finnerty4-07.00Mansfield
9.10Holly Sessler4-07.00Plymouth South
9.10Michaela Lievi4-07.00Oliver Ames
9.-Imani Jones-Fernandes4-07.00Oliver Ames
9.9Katie Maehl4-07.00Waltham
9.10Olivia Mileika4-07.00Oliver Ames
9.9Mariel Lutz4-07.00Northampton
9.9Julia Marshall4-07.00Notre Dame Academy-H...
17.9Charlotte Robbins4-05.00Newton South
17.9Courtney Daggett4-05.00Attleboro
17.9Ashley Daggett4-05.00Attleboro
17.9Zhan'e Goode4-05.00Waltham
17.10Kate McCluskey4-05.00Westford Academy
17.10Uchechi Nna4-05.00Framingham
17.10Mary Jane Crossman4-05.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
24.10Allison Stasz4-03.00Durfee
24.10Christine LaBelle4-03.00Framingham
24.-Sabrina Ku4-03.00North Attleboro
24.-Shailee Paliwall4-03.00North Attleboro
24.10Caroline Lafleche4-03.00Newton North
24.9Meghan King4-03.00Wellesley
24.9Shaelagh Murphy4-03.00Barnstable
24.9Laurinda Rocha4-03.00Brockton
--9Colleen DeboldNHMansfield
--10Haley ChamberlainNHShepherd Hill Reg
--10Catherine LessardNHFramingham
--9Allie GregoireNHBrookline
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Morgan Richard16-07.00Barnstable
2.10Sabrina Pray16-05.50Mansfield
3.9Alexandra Dibrindisi16-03.50Northampton
4.11Christina Franciosi16-03.50Oliver Ames
5.10Christina Harding16-03.00North Attleboro
5.-Kristina Harding16'03.00North Attleboro
5.10Amanda Henson16-03.00Barnstable
7.9Mikaila Amerantes16-00.00Mansfield
7.9Lexie Johnson16-00.00Falmouth
9.10Stephanie Dubuc15-08.00North Attleboro
9.10Jessica Murphy15-08.00Norwood
11.10Lily Josephs15-07.50Falmouth
12.10Ellery Lyon15-05.50King Philip
13.-Rachel Stevens15-05.00North Attleboro
14.9Melissa Hurwitz15-02.00Newton North
14.10Alex McInnis15-02.00Braintree
16.10Kathryn Salemme14-08.50Acton-Boxborough Reg
17.9Anya Gorodentsev14-08.00Needham
18.9Kaila Hatcher14-04.00Newton North
19.9Bridget Herlihy14-03.50Braintree
20.9Kerri Long14-03.00Weymouth
21.10Julia Goldstein14-01.50Framingham
22.9Saragrace Magre13-10.00Somerville
23.10Morgan Doan13-06.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
24.10Emma Suneby13-02.50Wellesley
25.10Eva Frimpong13-01.00Waltham
25.10Samantha Boardman13-01.00King Philip
--10Elizabeth CliftonFOULAttleboro
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
10Carly Burgess29'2.5"Franklin
9Elaina Rebello28'4.25"Franklin
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Kelsey Ferreira35-03.25Mansfield
2.10Maddie Oldow34-11.00Mansfield
3.10Marissa Horn34-05.00Mansfield
4.9Jenny Sexton33-03.50Waltham
5.10Lucy Alexander32-08.25Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
6.9Melissa Hurwitz32-06.75Newton North
7.9Bridget Herlihy32-05.00Braintree
8.9Zhan'e Goode32-03.00Waltham
9.10Dominique Coley32-01.75Brockton
10.10Melissa Baptista32-00.50Somerville
10.9Sophie Sharp32-00.50Northampton
12.10Libby Doyle31-09.25Brookline
13.9Colleen Perry31-03.50Weymouth
14.9Arundel Miguelez31-01.00Acton-Boxborough Reg
15.10Kelli Wagner31-00.25Plymouth South
16.10Valerie Thibaud30-08.25Shepherd Hill Reg
17.10Frances Pontes30-07.75Dartmouth
18.10Brandi Parker30-05.25North Quincy
19.10Olivia O'Hara30-05.00Walpole
20.10Anna Moore30-03.50Northampton
21.10Alysaa MacAuliffe30-02.25King Philip
22.10Shauna Coppola30-00.50King Philip
23.9Sara Buscher29-11.25Falmouth
24.10Lisa Rusch29-08.75Framingham
25.10Carly Burgess29-02.75Franklin
26.10Caroline Knous29-01.75Franklin
27.9Elaina Rebello28-10.00Franklin
28.9Alyssa Richard28-08.75Plymouth South
29.9katie Rogers28-07.00Plymouth South
30.10Julia Goldstein28-05.50Framingham
31.9Madison Hopkins28-04.50King Philip
32.9Kelly Bouley28-03.25Attleboro
33.10Alanis Tirabassi27-11.00Attleboro
34.-Bridget Costello27-05.75North Attleboro
35.10Katie Condon27-05.50Marshfield
36.9Ally Dalton27-01.75Falmouth
37.9Whitney Ball26-08.50Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
38.-Rachael Wright26-07.25Oliver Ames
39.9Ilana Kleynerman26-04.75Lincoln-Sudbury Regi...
40.9Lily Blackshaw26-04.25Acton-Boxborough Reg
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.