Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shane WhiteEagle11.40aForks
2.10Joseph Siegwald11.70aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.12Titus Pascua12.03aNeah Bay
4.11Justin Welever12.30aClallam Bay
5.9Jacob Gutheil12.41aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.11Eric Larson12.46aCrescent
7.12Andy Thomas12.54aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.12Scott Mayberry12.58aClallam Bay
8.10Nate Penninington12.58aForks
8.10Jesse Wonderly12.58aClallam Bay
11.11Jeremy Rock12.69aClallam Bay
12.12Mark Stacy12.72aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
13.12Daniel Tang12.81aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
14.10Daniel Manwell12.86aPort Angeles
15.11Beau Bamer12.87aCrescent
16.10Harold Tyler12.94aNeah Bay
17.10Layne Zack13.05aPort Townsend
18.12Philip Scott13.41aPort Angeles
19.9Max Milner13.53aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
20.9Darrel Maxfied13.58aForks
21.11Donald Hanson ll13.61aClallam Bay
22.10Mitchell McGee13.94aNeah Bay
23.9Andrew Harrelson13.95aPort Angeles
24.11Eric Camacho14.13aForks
25.9Josh Treadway15.64aCrescent
26.9Marc Henry16.48aPort Angeles
 

100 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Eric Larson11.4Crescent
11Kyle Hutto12.0Crescent
12Joel Williams12.0Crescent
11Beau Bamer12.1Crescent
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Shane WhiteEagle23.23aForks
2.12Titus Pascua24.20aNeah Bay
3.10Andrew Rickman24.43aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.9Dylan Keene24.72aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.11Kyle Hutto25.12aCrescent
6.12Matthew Waldrip25.25aCrescent
7.12Daniel Tang25.63aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.10Jesse Wonderly25.65aClallam Bay
9.11Eric Larson25.67aCrescent
10.12Scott Mayberry25.69aClallam Bay
11.11Justin Welever26.22aClallam Bay
12.12Mark Stacy26.50aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
13.10Quinn'Tin March27.09aCrescent
14.9Andrew Harrelson27.97aPort Angeles
15.11Donald Hanson ll28.32aClallam Bay
16.11Dakota Brown28.37aPort Townsend
17.9Marc Henry37.83aPort Angeles
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Joseph Siegwald55.31aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.10Jesse Wonderly56.44aClallam Bay
3.11Kyle Hutto56.77aCrescent
4.11Jeremy Rock57.48aClallam Bay
5.9Dylan Keene58.13aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.10Andrew Rickman58.21aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.10Nate Penninington59.06aForks
8.11Beau Bamer59.57aCrescent
9.9Nick Fritschler1:00.42aPort Angeles
10.10Edward Stevenson1:01.27aPort Angeles
11.11Dakota Brown1:03.97aPort Townsend
12.10John Doster1:10.22aPort Angeles
13.8Jericho McGimpsey1:11.20aNeah Bay
14.9Josh Treadway1:14.98aCrescent
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

12Matthew Waldrip57.4Crescent
12Joel Williams58.3Crescent
11Kyle Hutto60.8Crescent
10Quinn'Tin March62.5Crescent
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joel Williams2:12.97aCrescent
2.12Niles McClure2:13.40aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.9Joshua Monette2:23.70aNeah Bay
4.9Chad Johanneck2:28.55aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.9Max Milner2:32.29aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.10Nate Penninington2:32.77aForks
7.12John McDonald2:33.62aPort Townsend
8.10Evan Messinger2:41.13aClallam Bay
9.9Andy Stephen2:46.17aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
10.10David Wingard2:47.30aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
11.9JaRickson Kanichy2:48.32aNeah Bay
12.9Wesley Hanson2:51.36aClallam Bay
13.9Josh Treadway3:06.62aCrescent
14.9Judah Barr3:10.38aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Ryan Clarke5:14.02aPort Townsend
2.9Joshua Monette5:16.37aNeah Bay
3.9Martin Waldrip5:18.93aCrescent
4.9Chad Johanneck5:24.75aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.12John McDonald5:48.29aPort Townsend
6.9Wesley Hanson5:52.14aClallam Bay
7.10David Wingard5:57.11aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
8.9JaRickson Kanichy6:03.14aNeah Bay
9.9Andy Stephen6:05.27aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
10.9Judah Barr6:36.32aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matt Christiansen11:06.08aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.10Akio Namioka11:23.25aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.9Ryan Clarke11:38.67aPort Townsend
4.9Tim Dill11:40.59aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.9Martin Waldrip11:45.19aCrescent
6.9Brent Devine11:47.96aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.10Kurt Hellwig11:54.28aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Waldrip17.04aCrescent
2.12Joel Williams18.37aCrescent
3.10Quinn'Tin March19.07aCrescent
4.10Ryan Bingham19.90aForks
5.12Nathan Fredrickson20.10aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.10Kaleb Dodson23.42aCrescent
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Matthew Waldrip44.44aCrescent
2.10Layne Zack46.59aPort Townsend
3.9Jacob Gutheil47.55aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.10Ryan Bingham47.66aForks
5.12Nathan Fredrickson47.95aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.12Philip Scott47.96aPort Angeles
7.10Quinn'Tin March49.03aCrescent
8.10Kaleb Dodson55.81aCrescent
9.12Cameron Dias58.88aNeah Bay
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Beau Bamer
Eric Larson
Joel Williams
Kyle Hutto
47.92aCrescent
2.-Jeremy Rock
Bryce Hatt
Scott Mayberry
Ryan Willis
48.77aClallam Bay
3.-Trevor Garrett
Skyler Coppenrath
Layne Zack
Chad Smith
49.79aPort Townsend
4.-Titus Pascua
Harold Tyler
Elisha Winck
Mitchell McGee
52.23aNeah Bay
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:50.90aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.-Beau Bamer
Joel Williams
Matthew Waldrip
Kyle Hutto
3:59.24aCrescent
3.-Skyler Coppenrath
Layne Zack
Trevor Garrett
Chad Smith
4:04.71aPort Townsend
4.-Dylan Keene
Nathan Fredrickson
Niles McClure
Chad Johanneck
4:13.42aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
5.-Jericho McGimpsey
JaRickson Kanichy
Joshua Monette
Cameron Dias
4:35.66aNeah Bay
6.-Judah Barr
David Wingard
Max Milner
Andy Stephen
4:40.61aCedar Park Chr. (Bot...
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andy Thomas45-00.50Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
2.12Mike Zapien42-03.50Crescent
3.11Shane WhiteEagle40-06.00Forks
4.12Maros Oksa38-11.50Crescent
5.12Eugene Haynes38-07.00Forks
6.11Derek Findley37-05.00Crescent
7.10Joe Maneval37-04.00Clallam Bay
8.10Christopher Yang34-09.50Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.12Mark Stacy33-01.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
10.10Quenton Wolfer33-00.25Crescent
11.12Bryce Hatt32-06.00Clallam Bay
12.10Harold Tyler32-04.50Neah Bay
13.11Eric Camacho30-03.00Forks
14.10Justin Graham29-09.00Forks
15.11Austin Ritter29-00.25Clallam Bay
16.9Kelly Gregory28-03.00Clallam Bay
17.10Daniel Kelley27-08.50Forks
18.9Felix Ojeda24-11.00Clallam Bay
19.12John McDonald23-01.00Port Townsend
20.9Cody Wolfer22-09.50Crescent
21.10Eamonn Clarke22-04.00Port Townsend
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mike Zapien124'02Crescent
1.12Mike Zapien118-02Crescent
2.12Andy Thomas110-11Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.11Shane WhiteEagle107-08Forks
4.10Justin Graham100-05Forks
5.12Eugene Haynes92-08Forks
6.12William Gordon86-08Port Angeles
7.12Maros Oksa83-02Crescent
8.10Joe Maneval80-06Clallam Bay
9.10Daniel Kelley77-08Forks
10.10Quenton Wolfer77-06Crescent
11.11Eric Camacho74-08Forks
12.12Bryce Hatt72-08Clallam Bay
13.10Ryan Becker67-09Port Angeles
14.9Kelly Gregory67-00Clallam Bay
15.9Cody Wolfer60-05Crescent
16.10Eamonn Clarke54-04Port Townsend
17.9Felix Ojeda49-04Clallam Bay
18.8Jericho McGimpsey42-09Neah Bay
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.10Quenton Wolfer146-03Crescent
2.12Mike Zapien143-11Crescent
3.11Derek Findley142-01Crescent
4.10Harold Tyler140-08Neah Bay
5.12Mark Stacy139-08Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.12Chad Smith128-09Port Townsend
7.10Evan Messinger128-06Clallam Bay
8.12Bryce Hatt123-09Clallam Bay
9.12Philip Scott120-04Port Angeles
10.11Donovan Christie117-01Crescent
11.11Austin Ritter115-00Clallam Bay
12.10Mitchell McGee113-09Neah Bay
13.10Braden Bamer112-00Crescent
14.12Eugene Haynes110-08Forks
15.9Kelly Gregory105-07Clallam Bay
16.9Chad Johanneck101-01Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
17.9Cody Wolfer97-10Crescent
18.10Joe Maneval96-08Clallam Bay
19.12William Gordon91-09Port Angeles
20.9Andrew Harrelson89-11Port Angeles
21.10Kaleb Dodson89-07Crescent
22.9Darrel Maxfied89-05Forks
23.8Jericho McGimpsey85-08Neah Bay
24.9Andy Stephen79-06Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
25.10Ryan Becker77-02Port Angeles
26.10Christopher Yang69-07Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
27.9Max Milner69-06Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
28.9Josh Treadway65-10Crescent
29.10Eamonn Clarke47-08Port Townsend
30.9Felix Ojeda41-10Clallam Bay
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donovan Christie5-10.00Crescent
2.11Ryan Willis5-08.00Clallam Bay
10Skyler CoppenrathNHPort Townsend
10Kaleb DodsonNHCrescent
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Smith20-05.00Port Townsend
2.10Joseph Siegwald19-06.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
3.12Titus Pascua19-00.00Neah Bay
4.11Donovan Christie17-06.50Crescent
5.12Daniel Tang17-06.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
6.10Andrew Rickman17-03.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
7.11Eric Larson16-11.50Crescent
8.9Dylan Keene16-05.00Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
9.10Ryan Bingham16-00.00Forks
10.10Edward Stevenson15-09.00Port Angeles
11.9Darrel Maxfied14-06.00Forks
12.10John Doster13-10.50Port Angeles
13.10Braden Bamer13-09.50Crescent
14.10Seth Tuttle13-08.00Forks
15.11Eric Camacho9-03.50Forks
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Donovan Christie37-01.50Crescent
2.11Derek Findley35-09.50Crescent
3.12Nathan Fredrickson35-08.50Cedar Park Chr. (Bot...
4.12Philip Scott35-06.00Port Angeles
5.11Ryan Willis35-02.00Clallam Bay
6.10Skyler Coppenrath35-02.00Port Townsend
7.9Martin Waldrip30-06.00Crescent
8.10John Doster29-02.00Port Angeles
 

Teams

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles11:50 AM
V100 Meters12:20 PM
V1600 Meters1:20 PM
V4x100 Relay1:45 PM
V400 Meters2:15 PM
V300m Hurdles3:00 PM
V800 Meters3:20 PM
V200 Meters3:50 PM
V3200 Meters4:25 PM
V4x400 Relay4:45 PM
Field Finals
VDiscus1:00 PM
VHigh Jump1:00 PM
VTriple Jump1:00 PM
VShot Put11:00 PM
VJavelin11:00 PM
VLong Jump11:00 PM
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay11:30 AM
V3200 Meters11:35 AM
V100m Hurdles12:05 PM
V100 Meters12:50 PM
V1600 Meters1:30 PM
V4x100 Relay2:00 PM
V400 Meters2:30 PM
V300m Hurdles2:45 PM
V800 Meters3:35 PM
V200 Meters4:05 PM
V4x400 Relay4:55 PM
Field Finals
VShot Put1:00 PM
VJavelin1:00 PM
VTriple Jump1:00 PM
VDiscus11:00 PM
VHigh Jump11:00 PM
VLong Jump11:00 PM