Team Results Management

Meet Info

7th Grade8th Grade
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Brody Bivens13.87Central (Camp Point)
2.7Austin Owen14.03Southeastern (Bowen)
3.6Reed Jibben14.08Central (Camp Point)
4.7Colten Hulett14.34Western
5.6Louie Hughes14.37Warsaw
6.6Dalton Lentz14.62Liberty
7.7Cameron Woodard14.63Quincy
8.7Landon Wittler14.65Hamilton
9.7Doug Blickhan14.71Unity (Mendon)
10.7Josh Hoffman14.96Quincy
11.5Bryce Wilson15.12Hamilton
12.6Sawyer Weinberg15.22Southeastern (Bowen)
13.7Brandon Keller15.24Payson-Seymour
14.7JD Hoover15.66Pittsfield
15.7Nick Nagel15.86Warsaw
16.6Trey Peters15.99Liberty
17.6Jackson Borrowman16.77Western
18.7Lucas Lieurance17.30Payson-Seymour
19.6Dustin Guthrie17.72Unity (Mendon)
20.7Jacob Ottwell18.05Pittsfield
 

100 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Elijah Boyer13.31Warsaw
2.8Rylan Scheiter13.38Central (Camp Point)
3.8Cole Hilbing13.46Quincy
4.8Alex Barnard13.53Liberty
5.8Alec Askey13.65Quincy
6.8Jacob Colston13.68Western
7.8Ty Jensen13.72Liberty
8.8Dyllan Bonk13.75Central (Camp Point)
9.8Jacob Lowman13.78Warsaw
10.8Jeremy Hostetler13.84Hamilton
11.8Donovan Schwanke13.96Western
12.8Ryan Kost14.18Southeastern (Bowen)
13.8Thomas Winsted15.12Unity (Mendon)
14.8Tanner Still15.15Pittsfield
15.8Wes Wellman15.34Pittsfield
15.8Dawson Moore15.34Unity (Mendon)
17.8Tyler Boewe15.50Payson-Seymour
18.8Jeffrey VanHove15.81Southeastern (Bowen)
19.8Andrew Schutte16.06Payson-Seymour
 

200 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Brody Bivens28.49Central (Camp Point)
2.7Joe Pursley28.84Pittsfield
3.5Bryce Wilson29.47Hamilton
4.7Aris Cox29.49Southeastern (Bowen)
5.6Louie Hughes29.51Warsaw
6.6Dalton Lentz29.74Liberty
7.7Colten Hulett29.88Western
8.7Brock Johnson30.59Central (Camp Point)
9.6Trenton Rooney30.68Hamilton
10.7Josh Hoffman30.90Quincy
11.7Logan Taylor31.31Liberty
12.6Sawyer Weinberg31.52Southeastern (Bowen)
13.6Tristan Brown32.06Payson-Seymour
14.6Ryan Adams33.18Warsaw
15.7Cole Thompson36.41Unity (Mendon)
16.7Jacob Ottwell37.18Pittsfield
17.7Blake Wolf38.53Payson-Seymour
18.6Bradyn Woodruff40.59Unity (Mendon)
19.6Robert Fioti42.31Western
 

200 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Rylan Scheiter26.28Central (Camp Point)
2.8Elijah Boyer26.99Warsaw
3.8Reed Wolfmeyer27.18Liberty
4.8Joshua Castle27.68Quincy
5.8Cole Hilbing27.78Quincy
6.8Jeremy Hostetler27.81Hamilton
7.8Jacob Colston28.57Western
8.8Donovan Schwanke28.62Western
9.8Adam Donley28.88Unity (Mendon)
10.8Ryan Kost29.10Southeastern (Bowen)
11.8Wes Wellman30.52Pittsfield
12.8Clayton Thompson30.97Unity (Mendon)
13.8Landon Ayers31.02Central (Camp Point)
14.8Tanner Still31.18Pittsfield
15.8Devin Beaston33.88Warsaw
16.8Dustin Speckhart34.37Payson-Seymour
17.5Jaise Heaton35.43Southeastern (Bowen)
18.6Rusty Johnson-Marshall41.96Payson-Seymour
 

400 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Caleb Adams1:08.66Hamilton
2.7Dakota Smith1:09.24Pittsfield
3.7Aleck Hively1:09.91Western
4.7Caleb Roll1:11.23Quincy
5.7Kellen Hardy1:13.25Quincy
6.6Jordan Payne1:18.50Unity (Mendon)
7.7Logan Graham1:18.81Liberty
8.7Bryce Klingle1:19.78Liberty
9.6Jackson Borrowman1:21.78Western
10.6Noah Earnst1:24.96Central (Camp Point)
11.6David Ahern1:26.91Payson-Seymour
12.6Wilson Stotts1:27.24Central (Camp Point)
13.6Hunter Justice1:31.12Unity (Mendon)
14.6Tyler Blickhan1:31.40Payson-Seymour
 

400 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Luke Beeler1:00.25Warsaw
2.8Daniel McQueen1:00.75Warsaw
3.8Nathan Ruxlow1:02.50Quincy
4.8Jared Dedey1:02.55Hamilton
5.8Brady Cook1:04.31Liberty
6.8Gabe Corrigan1:06.28Unity (Mendon)
7.8Jesse Drone1:07.68Pittsfield
8.8Christopher McKittrick1:09.34Central (Camp Point)
9.8Weston Wilson1:11.46Hamilton
10.8Andrew Bilgri1:13.21Quincy
11.8Ryan Harter1:13.43Pittsfield
12.6Elisha Prusinski1:27.15Payson-Seymour
13.8Ben Monroe1:30.21Western
14.5Alex McClintock1:36.21Southeastern (Bowen)
15.6Eathan Schafer1:36.90Payson-Seymour
 

800 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Cory Miller2:34.38Unity (Mendon)
2.6Nich Hultz2:41.59Payson-Seymour
3.7Tyler Streeter2:43.09Payson-Seymour
4.7Evan Graham2:48.43Liberty
5.7John Cramsey2:52.12Southeastern (Bowen)
6.7Caleb Roll2:54.34Quincy
7.7Hunter Griffin2:54.75Quincy
8.6Aaron Summers2:55.81Hamilton
9.5Kyler LaBonte2:58.00Hamilton
10.7Cole Duesterhaus2:58.53Unity (Mendon)
11.7Dalton Parker2:59.34Pittsfield
12.6Nicholas Howell3:07.87Western
13.6Kolton Grawe3:11.05Liberty
14.6Immanuel Tinsley3:31.84Warsaw
 

800 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Kyle Adams2:17.87Warsaw
2.8Wendell Bias2:19.18Quincy
3.8Brady Cook2:26.49Liberty
4.8Austin Baze2:32.30Quincy
5.8Trevor Maiers2:34.55Payson-Seymour
6.8Gabe Corrigan2:40.18Unity (Mendon)
7.8Dillon Whitehead2:47.55Unity (Mendon)
8.8Connor Reiss2:55.74Pittsfield
9.8Jacob Althar2:58.87Warsaw
10.8Beau Barry3:06.58Liberty
11.6Mike Janssen3:20.93Southeastern (Bowen)
12.6Chase Hartweg3:27.52Hamilton
13.6Drake Ellingboe3:43.40Hamilton
 

1600 Meters  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Conner O'Neil5:24.00Liberty
2.7Cory Miller5:33.00Unity (Mendon)
3.8Wyatt Wollaston6:01.18Quincy
4.7Lincoln Lovelace6:07.34Quincy
5.6Dalton Ellingboe6:08.08Hamilton
6.7Dalton Parker6:18.81Pittsfield
7.5Kyler LaBonte6:20.56Hamilton
8.6Michael Pratt6:22.91Unity (Mendon)
9.7John Cramsey6:29.96Southeastern (Bowen)
10.6Piper Thomas6:53.05Southeastern (Bowen)
11.6Jesse Cromie6:59.97Liberty
12.5Sam Stinson7:14.16Warsaw
13.6Cooper Miller7:20.43Warsaw
 

1600 Meters  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Tanner Ashburn5:26.80Pittsfield
2.8Brendan Kroeger5:28.32Quincy
3.8Austin Baze5:30.43Quincy
4.8Spencer Myers5:33.82Central (Camp Point)
5.8Austin Gerard5:34.15Pittsfield
6.8Trevor Maiers5:34.40Payson-Seymour
7.8Levi Obert5:35.31Liberty
8.8Beau Barry5:57.09Liberty
9.8Dillon Whitehead5:58.14Unity (Mendon)
10.8Jacob Althar6:30.44Warsaw
11.8Joseph Barlow7:23.53Warsaw
12.6Mike Janssen7:26.81Southeastern (Bowen)
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jarett Dunker19.85Unity (Mendon)
2.7Aleck Hively20.56Western
3.6Reed Jibben20.62Central (Camp Point)
4.7Dakota Smith21.27Pittsfield
5.7Tyler Streeter21.50Payson-Seymour
6.7Nick Nagel21.97Warsaw
7.6Jacob May22.12Liberty
8.7Luke Kahs22.18Quincy
9.6Nicholas Howell22.35Western
10.7Reed Tate22.52Liberty
11.7Aiden Dillon23.15Quincy
12.6Travis Johnson23.65Payson-Seymour
13.6Logan Dorethy23.93Hamilton
14.7Brady Crenshaw24.12Central (Camp Point)
 

110m Hurdles - 30"  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Reed Wolfmeyer18.43Liberty
2.8Tanner Ashburn19.06Pittsfield
3.8Logan Freiburg20.18Quincy
4.8Aron Koehler20.34Warsaw
5.8Jesse Drone21.02Pittsfield
6.8Dyllan Bonk21.08Central (Camp Point)
7.8Landon Ayers22.30Central (Camp Point)
8.8Andrew Schutte22.83Payson-Seymour
9.8Dustin Speckhart24.59Payson-Seymour
 

4x100 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Brock Johnson
Brody Bivens
Reed Jibben
Dalton Hildebrand
57.02Central (Camp Point)
2.7Chris Bradshaw
Hunter Griffin
Shane McKenzie
Tanner Sigler
58.33Quincy
3.-Brandon Keller
Tyler Streeter
Tristan Brown
Nich Hultz
58.62Payson-Seymour
4.-Logan Taylor
Ethan Wolf
Trey Peters
Dalton Lentz
1:01.08Liberty
5.-Colten Hulett
Jackson Borrowman
Nicholas Howell
Aleck Hively
1:01.28Western
6.-Brice Buckert
Brett Hammel
Koltin Johnson
Landon Wittler
1:01.56Hamilton
7.-Jordan Snyder
Noah Shacklett
Darin Weisinger
Nick Nagel
1:06.77Warsaw
8.-Cole Eilers
Dalton Lewallen
Jaise Heaton
John Cramsey
1:07.78Southeastern (Bowen)
9.-Brennan Begeman
Shane Deming
Dustin Guthrie
Hunter Justice
1:19.06Unity (Mendon)
 

4x100 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Ty Jensen
Reed Wolfmeyer
Alex Barnard
Kyle Cutforth
53.46Liberty
2.8Joshua Espinoza
Aron Koehler
Elijah Boyer
Blake Coan
54.28Warsaw
3.-Sawyer Weinberg
Austin Owen
Aris Cox
Ryan Kost
56.60Southeastern (Bowen)
4.8Riley Mohr
Chad Seals
Clayton Buhrmaster
Devin Austin
57.09Quincy
5.8Dyllan Bonk
Christopher McKittrick
Spencer Myers
Rylan Scheiter
58.19Central (Camp Point)
6.8Tyler Boewe
Andrew Schutte
Trevor Maiers
Dustin Speckhart
1:01.15Payson-Seymour
7.8Clayton Thompson
Matthew Finlay
Dawson Moore
Parker Fuller
1:01.84Unity (Mendon)
8.-Drake Ellingboe
Aaron Summers
Chase Hartweg
Kyler LaBonte
1:11.62Hamilton
 

4x200 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.7JD Hoover
Nick Reel
Dakota Smith
Joe Pursley
2:02.62Pittsfield
2.-Caleb Adams
Damyen Mills
Weston Wilson
Trenton Rooney
2:06.50Hamilton
3.-Tristin Newpher
Tony Fortado
Ryan Adams
Ben Schafer
2:07.78Warsaw
4.-Conner Neisen
Jacob May
Grady Kurfman
Parker Hicks
2:16.31Liberty
5.7Curtis Allen
Josh Daly
Ahmed Khalil
Austin Pray
2:17.93Quincy
6.-Wilson Stotts
Brady Crenshaw
Jake Keppner
Noah Earnst
2:18.99Central (Camp Point)
7.6Tucker Bruenger
Jordan Payne
Bradyn Woodruff
Austin McGlaughlin
2:21.71Unity (Mendon)
8.-Travis Johnson
Lucas Lieurance
Blake Wolf
Austin Niffen
2:28.96Payson-Seymour
 

4x200 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Daniel McQueen
Luke Beeler
Kyle Adams
Jacob Lowman
1:48.18Warsaw
2.8Alec Askey
Joe Lindsay
Alex Bailey
Cole Hilbing
1:51.06Quincy
3.8Adam Donley
Thomas Winsted
Vince Shupe
Kaleb Vandermaiden
2:04.34Unity (Mendon)
4.8Wes Wellman
Connor Reiss
Ryan Harter
Tanner Still
2:07.81Pittsfield
5.-Alex McClintock
Austin Myers
Jericko Thomas
Jeffrey VanHove
2:27.65Southeastern (Bowen)
6.6David Ahern
Elijah Prusinski
Rusty Johnson-Marshall
Tyler Blickhan
2:31.24Payson-Seymour
 

4x400 Relay  7th Grade - Finals

1.-Caleb Adams
Damyen Mills
Dalton Ellingboe
Logan Dorethy
4:56.03Hamilton
2.-Kolton Grawe
Bryce Klingle
Evan Graham
Conner O'Neil
4:58.43Liberty
3.-Wilson Stotts
Brady Crenshaw
Jake Keppner
Dalton Hildebrand
5:02.66Central (Camp Point)
4.7Evan Barnes
Chris Bradshaw
Kyle Roberts
Kellen Hardy
5:10.02Quincy
5.-Tristin Newpher
Ben Schafer
Tony Fortado
Ryan Adams
5:10.19Warsaw
6.-Cole Duesterhaus
Cole Thompson
Austin McGlaughlin
Jonny Magliocchetti
5:29.64Unity (Mendon)
7.-Cole Eilers
Alex McClintock
Piper Thomas
Aris Cox
5:41.30Southeastern (Bowen)
8.7JD Hoover
Dalton Parker
Joe Pursley
Nick Reel
5:45.55Pittsfield
 

4x400 Relay  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Daniel McQueen
Luke Beeler
Kyle Adams
Jacob Lowman
4:05.96Warsaw
2.8Levi Obert
Beau Barry
Brady Cook
Tayton Roe
4:24.82Liberty
3.8Riley Mohr
Brendan Kroeger
Alec Askey
Andrew Bilgri
4:25.81Quincy
4.8Jesse Drone
Tanner Ashburn
Austin Gerard
Ryan Harter
4:33.40Pittsfield
5.8Christopher McKittrick
Spencer Myers
Landon Ayers
Eli Gronewold
4:46.68Central (Camp Point)
6.-Relay Team 5:00.00Unity (Mendon)
7.6Chase Hartweg
Brice Buckert
Aaron Summers
Drake Ellingboe
5:33.34Hamilton
 

Shot Put - 4kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Levi Simon30-08.00Liberty
2.7Brandon Keller28-08.00Payson-Seymour
3.7Mason Roach27-07.50Warsaw
4.7Aris Cox27-06.50Southeastern (Bowen)
5.6Shane Ormond26-09.00Liberty
6.7Payton Gordley26-03.00Pittsfield
7.7Colten Hulett25-04.50Western
8.7Doug Blickhan25-00.00Unity (Mendon)
9.7Dart Todd24-09.50Hamilton
10.7Wyatt Siebers24-05.00Payson-Seymour
11.6Kolton Johnson24-03.00Hamilton
12.7Brennan Begeman24-01.00Unity (Mendon)
13.6Ben Janssen21-09.00Southeastern (Bowen)
14.6Noah Earnst20-10.00Central (Camp Point)
15.7Adam Bollin20-07.50Warsaw
16.6Ethan Wheelan20-04.00Western
17.7Brady Crenshaw19-02.00Central (Camp Point)
18.7Xian Wand17-04.00Quincy
19.7Camden Uplinger17-02.00Quincy
 

Shot Put - 4kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Brayden Paar36-05.00Warsaw
2.8Alex Barnard35-09.00Liberty
3.8Logan Keppner32-04.50Central (Camp Point)
4.8Joshua Espinoza32-03.50Warsaw
5.8Dennis Scott30-00.00Quincy
6.8Rylan Scheiter28-09.00Central (Camp Point)
7.8Jeffrey VanHove28-05.00Southeastern (Bowen)
8.8Matthew Finlay28-03.50Unity (Mendon)
9.8Levi Obert27-10.50Liberty
10.8Thomas Winsted27-10.00Unity (Mendon)
11.8Justin Hanlin27-08.00Quincy
12.8Connor Reiss27-02.00Pittsfield
13.8Tyler Boewe25-10.50Payson-Seymour
14.7David Celania23-01.00Hamilton
15.6Chase Hartweg21-08.50Hamilton
16.8Ben Monroe19-09.00Western
17.6Michael Luers18-07.00Southeastern (Bowen)
 

Discus - 1kg  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Jarett Dunker103-11Unity (Mendon)
2.7Caleb Adams95-06Hamilton
3.7Austin Owen92-06Southeastern (Bowen)
4.7Logan Graham80-09Liberty
5.7Xian Wand72-03Quincy
6.7Payton Gordley71-02Pittsfield
7.7Dart Todd70-00Hamilton
8.7Levi Simon69-07Liberty
9.7Wyatt Siebers64-11Payson-Seymour
10.7Adam Bollin64-06Warsaw
11.6Ethan Wheelan63-01Western
12.6Ben Janssen62-11Southeastern (Bowen)
13.6Brody Seigfried62-01Warsaw
14.7Austin Niffen57-10Payson-Seymour
15.6Tucker Bruenger56-04Unity (Mendon)
16.7Camden Uplinger54-09Quincy
17.6Robert Fioti42-06Western
 

Discus - 1kg  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Jon Swanson103-02Warsaw
2.8Tayton Roe98-02Liberty
3.8Tyler Boewe87-06Payson-Seymour
4.8Blake Coan83-05Warsaw
5.8Connor Reiss82-06Pittsfield
6.8Dennis Scott81-09Quincy
7.8Kaleb Vandermaiden78-05Unity (Mendon)
8.8Logan Keppner78-03Central (Camp Point)
9.8Jesse Drone77-05Pittsfield
10.8Jeffrey VanHove73-11Southeastern (Bowen)
11.6Dalton Lentz73-10Liberty
12.8Justin Hanlin73-09Quincy
13.8Parker Fuller65-05Unity (Mendon)
14.8Ben Monroe62-06Western
15.7David Celania56-02Hamilton
16.8Riley Barner54-10Central (Camp Point)
17.6Michael Luers48-05Southeastern (Bowen)
 

High Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.7Brandon Keller4-06.00Payson-Seymour
2.7Cory Miller4-04.00Unity (Mendon)
3.7Joe Pursley4-04.00Pittsfield
4.7Damyen Mills4-02.00Hamilton
4.7Ethan Wolf4-02.00Liberty
6.7Nick Nagel4-02.00Warsaw
7.7Nick Reel4-02.00Pittsfield
8.7Jake Keppner4-02.00Central (Camp Point)
9.6Tristan Brown4-00.00Payson-Seymour
9.7John Cramsey4-00.00Southeastern (Bowen)
9.6Trenton Rooney4-00.00Hamilton
9.7Cameron Woodard4-00.00Quincy
13.7Tanner Sigler3-10.00Quincy
13.7Aleck Hively3-10.00Western
13.7Cole Eilers3-10.00Southeastern (Bowen)
13.6Austin Norvell3-10.00Warsaw
 

High Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Adam Donley5-02.00Unity (Mendon)
2.8Reed Wolfmeyer5-00.00Liberty
2.8Tanner Ashburn5-00.00Pittsfield
4.8Shalico Thompson5-00.00Quincy
5.8Chance Cooper4-10.00Hamilton
6.8Jeremy Hostetler4-10.00Hamilton
7.8Austin Gerard4-10.00Pittsfield
8.8Donovan Schwanke4-08.00Western
8.8Daniel McQueen4-08.00Warsaw
8.8Luke Beeler4-08.00Warsaw
8.8Brady Cook4-08.00Liberty
12.8Christian Dowling4-06.00Unity (Mendon)
13.8Landon Ayers4-02.00Central (Camp Point)
13.8Chad Seals4-02.00Quincy
 

Long Jump  7th Grade - Finals

1.6Reed Jibben14-06.50Central (Camp Point)
2.7Brody Bivens14-06.50Central (Camp Point)
3.7Dakota Smith14-06.00Pittsfield
4.6Sawyer Weinberg13-05.50Southeastern (Bowen)
5.7Tanner Sigler13-00.00Quincy
6.5Bryce Wilson12-08.50Hamilton
7.6Logan Dorethy12-05.00Hamilton
8.6Trey Peters12-02.50Liberty
8.6Jackson Borrowman12-02.50Western
10.7Jordan Snyder12-02.00Warsaw
11.6Kolton Grawe12-01.50Liberty
12.7Nick Reel12-01.00Pittsfield
13.7Cole Eilers11-10.50Southeastern (Bowen)
14.6Louie Hughes11-07.50Warsaw
15.6Tristan Brown11-06.50Payson-Seymour
16.6David Ahern11-05.00Payson-Seymour
17.6Nicholas Howell11-01.00Western
18.6Austin McGlaughlin10-08.00Unity (Mendon)
19.7Cole Thompson10-04.00Unity (Mendon)
 

Long Jump  8th Grade - Finals

1.8Carson Gay17-08.00Quincy
2.8Ty Jensen15-02.50Liberty
3.8Jacob Lowman15-02.00Warsaw
4.8Shalico Thompson14-03.00Quincy
5.8Alex Barnard14-01.00Liberty
6.8Dawson Moore14-00.00Unity (Mendon)
7.8Vince Shupe14-00.00Unity (Mendon)
8.8Jacob Colston13-08.00Western
9.8Aron Koehler12-09.00Warsaw
10.8Ryan Kost12-08.50Southeastern (Bowen)
11.8Christopher McKittrick12-08.00Central (Camp Point)
12.8Tanner Still12-07.50Pittsfield
13.8Wes Wellman11-07.00Pittsfield
14.8Dustin Speckhart11-01.00Payson-Seymour
 

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
7110m Hurdles6:00 PM
8110m Hurdles6:05 PM
7100 Meters6:10 PM
8100 Meters6:15 PM
71600 Meters6:20 PM
81600 Meters6:25 PM
74x200 Relay6:30 PM
84x200 Relay6:35 PM
74x100 Relay6:40 PM
84x100 Relay6:45 PM
7400 Meters6:50 PM
8400 Meters6:55 PM
7200 Meters7:00 PM
8200 Meters7:05 PM
7800 Meters7:10 PM
8800 Meters7:15 PM
74x400 Relay7:20 PM
84x400 Relay7:25 PM
Field Finals
7Shot Put4:30 PM
8Discus4:30 PM
7High Jump4:30 PM
8Long Jump4:30 PM
8Shot Put5:15 PM
7Discus5:15 PM
8High Jump5:15 PM
7Long Jump5:15 PM
Track Finals
7100m Hurdles4:30 PM
8100m Hurdles4:35 PM
7100 Meters4:40 PM
8100 Meters4:45 PM
71600 Meters4:50 PM
81600 Meters4:55 PM
74x200 Relay5:00 PM
84x200 Relay5:05 PM
74x100 Relay5:10 PM
84x100 Relay5:15 PM
7400 Meters5:20 PM
8400 Meters5:25 PM
7200 Meters5:30 PM
8200 Meters5:35 PM
7800 Meters5:40 PM
8800 Meters5:45 PM
74x400 Relay5:50 PM
84x400 Relay5:55 PM
Field Finals
7Shot Put5:45 PM
8Discus5:45 PM
7High Jump5:45 PM
8Long Jump5:45 PM
8Shot Put6:30 PM
7Discus6:30 PM
8High Jump6:30 PM
7Long Jump6:30 PM