Athletic.net Team Results Management

UCBAC Championships

Tuesday, May 08, 2012

Elkton HS, Elkton

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Chase10.92aEdgewood
2.12Keith Newman11.06aElkton
3.11Chris Johnson11.29aFallston
4.12Chavez Cheatham11.30aAberdeen
5.12Karl Palmer11.33aPerryville
6.12Mike Adams11.64aBel Air
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Keith Newman11.44aElkton
2.12Chavez Cheatham11.47aAberdeen
3.12Mike Adams11.63aBel Air
4.12Karl Palmer11.64aPerryville
5.11Chris Johnson11.66aFallston
6.12Brandon Chase11.67aEdgewood
7.11Noel Spencer11.68aEdgewood
7.11Noel Spencer11.68aEdgewood
8.12Datron Savage11.71aAberdeen
8.12Datron Savage11.71aAberdeen
9.9Matt Chin11.86aHavre De Grace
10.11Dan Smith12.01aBel Air
10.11Dan Smith12.01aBel Air
11.10Eathen Griffin12.11aPerryville
11.10Eathen Griffin12.11aPerryville
12.12Perry Lotts12.13aElkton
12.12Perry Lotts12.13aElkton
13.9Colin Coogan12.15aNorth East
13.9Colin Coogan12.15aNorth East
14.9Freddie Montgomery12.26aC. Milton Wright
14.9Freddie Montgomery12.26aC. Milton Wright
15.11Luke DePasquale12.26aPatterson Mill
15.11Luke DePasquale12.26aPatterson Mill
16.11Calvin Alford12.31aHarford Tech
16.11Calvin Alford12.31aHarford Tech
17.11AJ Antonitis12.40aNorth East
17.11AJ Antonitis12.40aNorth East
18.10Nathan McKinney12.42aAberdeen
18.10Nathan McKinney12.42aAberdeen
19.-Ta'shawn Brown12.50aHavre De Grace
20.12Connor Davis12.52aFallston
20.12Connor Davis12.52aFallston
21.12Mike Vanover12.67aNorth East
21.12Mike Vanover12.67aNorth East
22.11Dalton Loughlin12.78aPatterson Mill
22.11Dalton Loughlin12.78aPatterson Mill
23.11George Hargrove12.79aHarford Tech
23.11George Hargrove12.79aHarford Tech
24.10Devyn Harris12.80aHavre De Grace
25.12Derell Lee12.82aHarford Tech
25.12Derell Lee12.82aHarford Tech
26.11TJ Palmer12.91aHarford Tech
26.11TJ Palmer12.91aHarford Tech
27.9Nick Mills13.00aPatterson Mill
27.9Nick Mills13.00aPatterson Mill
28.9Saidi Williams13.11aEdgewood
28.9Saidi Williams13.11aEdgewood
30.10Spencer McDermott13.27aRising Sun
30.10Spencer McDermott13.27aRising Sun
31.9Justin Norman13.48aJoppatowne
31.9Justin Norman13.48aJoppatowne
32.9Michael Matthews13.99aJoppatowne
32.9Michael Matthews13.99aJoppatowne
33.9Aaron Kang14.22aRising Sun
33.9Aaron Kang14.22aRising Sun
--12Jason JonesFSC. Milton Wright
--12Jason JonesFSC. Milton Wright
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Chase22.22aEdgewood
2.11Kyle Henry23.20aRising Sun
3.12Karl Palmer23.26aPerryville
4.12Dymear Garnett24.19aElkton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Brandon Chase22.77aEdgewood
2.12Keith Newman23.61aElkton
2.12Keith Newman23.61aElkton
3.11Kyle Henry23.83aRising Sun
4.11Chris Johnson23.97aFallston
4.11Chris Johnson23.97aFallston
5.12Karl Palmer24.09aPerryville
6.12Dymear Garnett24.13aElkton
7.12Chavez Cheatham24.18aAberdeen
7.12Chavez Cheatham24.18aAberdeen
8.12Mike Davenport24.23aAberdeen
8.12Mike Davenport24.23aAberdeen
9.12Jason Jones24.25aC. Milton Wright
9.12Jason Jones24.25aC. Milton Wright
10.10TreShawn Webster24.79aElkton
10.10TreShawn Webster24.79aElkton
11.12Mike Adams24.79aBel Air
11.12Mike Adams24.79aBel Air
12.12Rickey Dangerfield24.90aEdgewood
12.12Rickey Dangerfield24.90aEdgewood
13.11Luke DePasquale24.99aPatterson Mill
13.11Luke DePasquale24.99aPatterson Mill
14.11Dan Smith25.04aBel Air
14.11Dan Smith25.04aBel Air
15.10Joe Whilden25.20aBel Air
15.10Joe Whilden25.20aBel Air
16.10Ken'Shae McCraney25.20aAberdeen
16.10Ken'Shae McCraney25.20aAberdeen
17.9Colin Coogan25.32aNorth East
17.9Colin Coogan25.32aNorth East
18.12Derell Lee26.05aHarford Tech
18.12Derell Lee26.05aHarford Tech
19.11George Hargrove26.07aHarford Tech
19.11George Hargrove26.07aHarford Tech
20.10Jade Raccioppi26.10aC. Milton Wright
20.10Jade Raccioppi26.10aC. Milton Wright
21.11Dalton Loughlin26.12aPatterson Mill
21.11Dalton Loughlin26.12aPatterson Mill
22.9Nick Mills26.30aPatterson Mill
22.9Nick Mills26.30aPatterson Mill
23.10Chris Gallagher26.49aC. Milton Wright
23.10Chris Gallagher26.49aC. Milton Wright
24.11TJ Palmer26.61aHarford Tech
24.11TJ Palmer26.61aHarford Tech
26.10Spencer McDermott27.70aRising Sun
26.10Spencer McDermott27.70aRising Sun
27.9Tony Hernandez27.94aNorth East
27.9Tony Hernandez27.94aNorth East
28.9Justin Norman28.46aJoppatowne
28.9Justin Norman28.46aJoppatowne
29.9Michael Matthews28.58aJoppatowne
29.9Michael Matthews28.58aJoppatowne
30.9Brandon Sofia31.74aHavre De Grace
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Chase48.79aEdgewood
2.12Keith Newman52.01aElkton
3.10Devon Teagle52.50aEdgewood
4.12Ivan Omorogo53.04aPatterson Mill
5.12Dymear Garnett53.59aElkton
6.11Kyle Henry53.73aRising Sun
7.12Sean Hannon54.02aNorth East
8.11Isaiah Chapman54.27aAberdeen
9.12Perry Lotts54.54aElkton
10.11Daniel Mckee54.62aPatterson Mill
11.12Isaiah Smothers54.63aHarford Tech
12.10Dan Forrester54.65aBel Air
13.12Terrell Adams55.75aJoppatowne
14.12Nick Strickland56.12aNorth East
15.12Andrew Morris56.26aPerryville
16.10Kevin Ponce-mercado56.54aHavre De Grace
17.9Rome Brown56.66aAberdeen
18.11Thomas Lovett56.99aFallston
19.10John Cross57.39aBel Air
20.11Dylan Brown57.52aPerryville
21.10Andrew Corson57.68aC. Milton Wright
22.10Brian David58.38aNorth East
23.10Austin Wright58.49aHarford Tech
24.11Myles Hamilton1:00.44aJoppatowne
25.12Derell Lee1:00.54aHarford Tech
26.9Obinna Aduaka1:00.84aEdgewood
27.11Derien Scott1:01.82aJoppatowne
28.9Jack Smith1:01.88aHavre De Grace
29.12Luke Raymond1:04.79aRising Sun
30.9Cal Domowski1:08.23aRising Sun
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lenier Tucker1:59.55aEdgewood
2.12Reed Roberts2:00.64aC. Milton Wright
3.12Ivan Omorogo2:05.72aPatterson Mill
4.11Andrew Venanzi2:07.07aC. Milton Wright
5.12Austin McGinley2:07.15aRising Sun
6.10Lazarus Cardwell2:07.27aPatterson Mill
7.10Justin Morris2:07.36aHarford Tech
8.12Conrad Hepler2:07.97aNorth East
9.9Ian Fiser2:08.24aNorth Harford
10.12Jeff Heger2:08.68aBohemia Manor
11.12John Thornton2:09.26aPerryville
12.12Josh North2:09.29aHarford Tech
13.12Sean Hannon2:09.33aNorth East
14.12Blake Paulson2:09.98aC. Milton Wright
15.11Kris Huelsbeck2:11.63aPerryville
16.9Nick Fransham2:12.89aNorth Harford
17.9Jake Ross2:13.42aPatterson Mill
18.10David Phoebus2:14.91aHarford Tech
19.11David Roloff2:15.25aNorth Harford
20.12Terrell Adams2:15.30aJoppatowne
21.10Jake Trybus2:15.87aBohemia Manor
22.11Ethan Walker2:16.39aBel Air
23.12Aaron Easter2:16.82aRising Sun
24.9Braeden Ferrell2:17.36aHavre De Grace
25.11Ricco Pena2:18.34aEdgewood
26.10Hector Diaz2:19.10aElkton
27.10Damion Puzzo2:19.28aBohemia Manor
--12Ben Mayforth2:20.52aBel Air
28.10John Cross2:20.67aBel Air
29.11Gavin McKenna2:20.98aPerryville
30.11Carson Bouchelle2:21.50aRising Sun
31.12Kailash Sayal2:27.01aElkton
32.10Sharmar Robinson2:27.03aJoppatowne
33.9Doug Moore2:29.96aNorth East
34.9Tyler Burgess2:30.90aEdgewood
35.10Nolan Crane2:32.30aFallston
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin McGinley4:34.57aRising Sun
2.11Lenier Tucker4:38.94aEdgewood
3.12Aaron Easter4:39.57aRising Sun
4.11Matt Hoerr4:40.02aC. Milton Wright
5.9Nick Fransham4:41.05aNorth Harford
6.9Jake Ross4:52.29aPatterson Mill
7.11Eric Barton4:52.72aPerryville
8.11David Roloff4:53.83aNorth Harford
9.12Dan Sweetser4:54.96aC. Milton Wright
10.11Roberto Ascenzi4:55.99aBel Air
11.9Chris Busick4:56.72aNorth Harford
12.12Ryan Pfarr4:57.02aBohemia Manor
13.11Stan Higham4:58.18aBohemia Manor
14.10Caleb Stevens4:58.70aPerryville
15.10Lazarus Cardwell4:59.14aPatterson Mill
16.10Brett Cook4:59.92aBohemia Manor
17.9Braeden Ferrell5:00.12aHavre De Grace
18.12Kailash Sayal5:01.87aElkton
19.11Mike Neal5:05.47aC. Milton Wright
20.10Sharmar Robinson5:09.45aJoppatowne
21.9Nicholas Katsaros5:09.84aFallston
22.10Nathan Groff5:12.91aRising Sun
23.9Aaron Parker5:15.73aEdgewood
24.9Colin Kelly5:15.89aPatterson Mill
25.9Bryce Dean5:16.68aHarford Tech
26.10Sam Guo5:17.29aBel Air
27.10Dylan Chan5:17.54aBel Air
28.11Alejandro Perdomo5:17.68aHarford Tech
29.11Derien Scott5:24.33aJoppatowne
30.10Jeff Handley5:26.63aNorth East
31.10Ryan Hutchens5:29.16aFallston
32.9Doug Moore5:29.47aNorth East
33.10Joshua Biggs-Moore5:31.72aElkton
34.9Zaavan Kenenske5:33.46aElkton
35.9Austin Elko5:42.52aNorth East
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin McGinley9:44.14aRising Sun
2.9Nick Fransham10:05.97aNorth Harford
--12Ben Mayforth10:13.70aBel Air
3.11Matt Hoerr10:14.66aC. Milton Wright
4.12Aaron Easter10:16.74aRising Sun
5.11Eric Barton10:29.94aPerryville
6.12Ryan Pfarr10:36.84aBohemia Manor
7.12Jeff Heger10:47.83aBohemia Manor
8.10Chandler Brooks10:51.53aBohemia Manor
9.11David Roloff10:53.81aNorth Harford
10.11Phil McDonald10:55.19aPatterson Mill
11.12Dan Sweetser10:57.85aC. Milton Wright
12.9Bryce Ferrell10:58.93aHavre De Grace
13.10Joshua Rowley11:04.63aPerryville
14.11Ryan Whaley11:06.06aRising Sun
15.10Adam Thornton11:10.04aPerryville
16.9Jordan Mensh11:11.86aBel Air
17.9Casey Sims11:15.30aBel Air
18.10Justin Morris11:15.46aHarford Tech
19.11Sam Burgess11:15.83aFallston
20.11Ben Sigmon11:16.17aC. Milton Wright
21.12Kailash Sayal11:18.02aElkton
22.9Patrick O'leary11:23.50aNorth Harford
23.9Stephen Hody11:44.62aPatterson Mill
24.10Chester Wrobel11:59.44aBel Air
25.12Tim Bail12:16.53aFallston
26.9Corey Chambliss12:19.76aEdgewood
27.9Nico Galloway12:20.92aNorth East
28.9Tyler Burgess12:28.98aEdgewood
29.10Jeff Handley12:30.04aNorth East
30.9Austin Elko12:43.69aNorth East
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steve Ashman15.81aHavre De Grace
2.11Austin McKinney16.45aBel Air
3.12Chris Bennett16.52aElkton
4.12Cameron Cloonan16.66aC. Milton Wright
5.10Cameron Cunningham16.85aPerryville
6.9Kion Gibson17.31aAberdeen
7.12William Holder-Moore25.02aBel Air
--12Marcus RamseyFSNorth Harford
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Steve Ashman16.29aHavre De Grace
2.12Marcus Ramsey16.61aNorth Harford
3.12Cameron Cloonan17.04aC. Milton Wright
4.11Austin McKinney17.05aBel Air
5.9Kion Gibson17.16aAberdeen
6.10Cameron Cunningham17.18aPerryville
7.12Chris Bennett17.44aElkton
8.12William Holder-Moore17.60aBel Air
9.12Tyler Cross17.74aC. Milton Wright
9.12Tyler Cross17.74aC. Milton Wright
10.10Vance Adesanya18.51aFallston
10.10Vance Adesanya18.51aFallston
11.12Jon Fitzwater18.62aRising Sun
11.12Jon Fitzwater18.62aRising Sun
12.9Anferne Thomas18.73aBel Air
12.9Anferne Thomas18.73aBel Air
13.9Darnell Pink19.25aHarford Tech
13.9Darnell Pink19.25aHarford Tech
14.9Rob Hudgins19.50aNorth East
14.9Rob Hudgins19.50aNorth East
15.9Toby DiMauro19.95aPerryville
15.9Toby DiMauro19.95aPerryville
16.9Melvin Dowdy20.70aPerryville
16.9Melvin Dowdy20.70aPerryville
17.11Ryan Brown21.20aC. Milton Wright
17.11Ryan Brown21.20aC. Milton Wright
18.9Marcus Clifton21.47aHarford Tech
18.9Marcus Clifton21.47aHarford Tech
19.10Austin Kind21.69aRising Sun
19.10Austin Kind21.69aRising Sun
20.10William Rose22.16aHarford Tech
20.10William Rose22.16aHarford Tech
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Steve Ashman41.49aHavre De Grace
2.11Austin McKinney42.52aBel Air
3.12Marcus Ramsey42.66aNorth Harford
4.12Jacob Knippel43.34aNorth East
5.9Kion Gibson43.53aAberdeen
6.12Chris Bennett44.33aElkton
7.12Jon Fitzwater44.53aRising Sun
8.10Shawn Montz44.55aPerryville
9.12Cameron Cloonan44.78aC. Milton Wright
10.12Tyler Cross45.18aC. Milton Wright
11.11Daniel Curry45.87aNorth Harford
12.9Josh Jones45.88aBel Air
13.11Ricco Pena45.89aEdgewood
14.11Andres Armstrong47.66aHarford Tech
15.9Rob Hudgins48.13aNorth East
16.9Darnell Pink49.70aHarford Tech
17.9Marcus Clifton50.34aHarford Tech
18.9Melvin Dowdy50.88aPerryville
19.12Alexander Sharp51.12aBohemia Manor
20.9Jack Smith51.83aHavre De Grace
21.11Austin Eggleston51.96aEdgewood
22.10Ben Boylan53.35aPatterson Mill
23.11Ryan Brown53.64aC. Milton Wright
24.10Ryan Gibbons53.99aFallston
25.10Luke Opp55.50aRising Sun
--10Austin KindDNFRising Sun
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Raymond King
Rickey Dangerfield
Noel Spencer
Brandon Chase
43.59aEdgewood
2.-Karl Palmer
Joe Peaker
Ethan Griffin
Brian Matthews
44.11aPerryville
3.-Michael Blickenstaff
Isaiah Smothers
Dennis Pink
Isaiah Gills
44.59aHarford Tech
4.-Chavez Cheatham
Ken'Shae McCraney
Austin Bonsall
Datron Savage
44.65aAberdeen
5.-Dymear Garnett
Perry Lotts
Keith Newman
Treshawn Webster
44.87aElkton
6.-Josh Welsh
Tyler Campbell
Brad Long
Jake Knight
47.07aNorth Harford
7.-Brian Rice
Freddie Montgomery
Matt Riggins
Jason Jones
47.15aC. Milton Wright
8.-Mike Vanover
Godfrey Durham
AJ Antonitis
Gujuan Moore
47.72aNorth East
9.-Matt Chin
Ta'shawn Brown
Devyn Harris
Kevin Ponce-mercado
47.85aHavre De Grace
10.-Thomas Lovett
Shawn Frank
Connor Davis
Jordan Puglisi
48.33aFallston
11.-Kyle Campbell
Tyear Castle
Jake Townes
Alex Lafountaine
48.46aBohemia Manor
12.-Dalton Loughlin
Dominic Kalwa
Luke DePasquale
Nick Mills
48.60aPatterson Mill
13.-Relay Team 52.18aJoppatowne
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chavez Cheatham
Chapree Cromwell
Datron Savage
Mike Davenport
1:33.69aAberdeen
2.-Joe Peaker
Ethan Griffin
Brian Matthews
Karl Palmer
1:34.48aPerryville
3.-Michael Blickenstaff
Isaiah Smothers
Dennis Pink
Isaiah Gills
1:34.76aHarford Tech
4.-Perry Lotts
Andre Ross
Armond Alexander
Dymear Garnett
1:35.80aElkton
5.-Daniel Mckee
Luke DePasquale
Ivan Omorogo
Justin Palmer
1:37.67aPatterson Mill
6.-Jon Fitzwater
Austin Kind
Kyle Henry
Spencer McDermott
1:38.21aRising Sun
7.-Matt Chin
Kevin Ponce-mercado
Ta'shawn Brown
Devyn Harris
1:38.97aHavre De Grace
8.-Jason Jones
Matt Riggins
Brian Rice
Dewayne Melvin
1:39.08aC. Milton Wright
9.-Mike Vanover
Gujuan Moore
AJ Antonitis
Colin Coogan
1:41.07aNorth East
10.-Brad Long
Owen Ploughman
Josh Welsh
Daniel Curry
1:41.31aNorth Harford
11.-Kyle Campbell
Martin Rodgers
Tyear Castle
Ryan Nahrgang
1:41.41aBohemia Manor
12.-Michael Matthews
Will Brown
Albert Goode
Justin Norman
1:47.49aJoppatowne
---Dan Smith
Steve Henson
Joe Whilden
Mike Todd
DQBel Air
---Devon Teagle
Rickey Dangerfield
Raymond King
Noel Spencer
DQEdgewood
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rickey Dangerfield
Devon Teagle
Ricco Pena
Lenier Tucker
3:37.99aEdgewood
2.-Sean Hannon
Conrad Hepler
Jacob Knippel
Nick Strickland
3:40.86aNorth East
3.-Andres Armstrong
Isaiah Smothers
Michael Blickenstaff
Josh North
3:40.87aHarford Tech
4.-Mike Adams
John Cross
Roberto Ascenzi
Dan Forrester
3:41.71aBel Air
5.-Isaiah Chapman
Mike Davenport
Kion Gibson
Datron Savage
3:43.65aAberdeen
6.-Brian Rice
Matt Riggins
Mike Capozzoli
Andrew Corson
3:45.66aC. Milton Wright
7.-Tyler Campbell
Ian Fiser
Brad Long
Jake Knight
3:46.73aNorth Harford
8.-Daniel Mckee
Nick Mills
Gabe Fedd
Justin Snyders
3:47.95aPatterson Mill
9.-Carson Bouchelle
Kyle Henry
Spencer McDermott
Jon Fitzwater
3:48.78aRising Sun
10.-Caleb Stevens
Shawn Montz
Dylan Brown
Andrew Morris
3:52.75aPerryville
11.-Brett Cook
Jake Townes
Jeff Heger
Martin Rodgers
3:55.42aBohemia Manor
12.-Kevin Ponce-mercado
Jack Smith
Geno Nappi
Robert Griffin
3:56.61aHavre De Grace
13.-Sharmar Robinson
Terrell Adams
Albert Goode
Myles Hamilton
3:58.58aJoppatowne
14.-Dan Lekites
TJ Maranville
Nikos Katsaros
Thomas Lovett
4:15.42aFallston
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mike Capozzoli
Mike Neal
Reed Roberts
Blake Paulson
8:33.99aC. Milton Wright
2.-Ian Fiser
Nick Fransham
Chris Busiak
David Roloff
8:46.14aNorth Harford
3.-Sean Hannon
Conrad Hepler
Jacob Knippel
Nick Strickland
8:50.73aNorth East
4.-Brett Cook
Jake Trybus
Damion Puzzo
Ryan Pfarr
8:52.39aBohemia Manor
5.-Aaron Parker
Lenier Tucker
Ricco Pena
Devon Teagle
8:55.18aEdgewood
6.-Carson Bouchelle
Aaron Easter
Austin McGinley
Ryan Whaley
9:00.85aRising Sun
7.-Justin Morris
David Phoebus
Alejandro Perdomo
Josh North
9:05.16aHarford Tech
8.-Roberto Ascenzi
John Cross
Ethan Walker
Casey Sims
9:11.23aBel Air
9.-Terrell Adams
Derien Scott
Sharmar Robinson
Albert Goode
9:17.20aJoppatowne
10.-Connor Dunbar
Will Pappas
Colin Kelly
Jake Nikkila
9:32.35aPatterson Mill
---Caleb Stevens
John Thornton
Shawn Montz
Kris Huelsbeck
DNFPerryville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Darryl Johnson49-08.50Perryville
2.11Godfrey Durham47-03.50North East
3.12Connor Davis46-00.00Fallston
4.11Tyler Campbell44-04.00North Harford
5.11Carlos Kuilan43-05.00North East
6.11Kevin Mackey41-10.00North Harford
7.11Tyler Ayres41-03.00North Harford
8.12Ty Rochester40-09.50C. Milton Wright
9.11Joey Pacheco40-03.00North East
10.11Essa Rizkallah37-06.00Patterson Mill
11.11Matthew Owens36-10.25Perryville
12.12Josh Lipka36-08.00C. Milton Wright
13.12Gabe Sherrod36-04.00Perryville
14.12Patrick Duchnowski36-02.50Bohemia Manor
15.12Todd Kirk35-04.00C. Milton Wright
16.10Ian Blankenship34-03.00Bohemia Manor
17.11Sam Waters33-05.00Rising Sun
17.10Daniel Cardwell33-05.00Patterson Mill
19.12Jeff Martindale33-00.00Bel Air
20.11Omari Mooring32-06.00Harford Tech
21.12Melnare Medina32-03.50Fallston
22.10James Blackwell32-02.50Aberdeen
23.11Koran Harris32-01.50Harford Tech
24.12Alexander Sharp30-06.50Bohemia Manor
25.9Josh Cooper30-05.00Rising Sun
26.11Robert Griffin30-03.50Havre De Grace
27.11Jordan Hicks29-06.00Edgewood
28.11Matt Smith27-07.00Elkton
29.11Zac Chapman27-03.50Rising Sun
30.11Malik Gilmore26-04.50Edgewood
31.11Eric Eckstein26-04.00Patterson Mill
32.10Jude Boadi24-09.50Elkton
33.10Ronnie Sherman23-08.00Edgewood
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Matt Bond134-05North East
2.11Carlos Kuilan129-05North East
3.11Kevin Mackey126-00North Harford
4.12Ty Rochester120-00C. Milton Wright
5.12Connor Davis119-11Fallston
6.12Jason Hall115-05Perryville
7.11Tyler Ayres108-03North Harford
8.11Godfrey Durham104-04North East
9.12Damond Young103-00Bohemia Manor
10.12Josh Lipka97-07C. Milton Wright
11.10James Blackwell96-03Aberdeen
12.10Daniel Cardwell96-00Patterson Mill
13.11Essa Rizkallah91-00Patterson Mill
13.12Patrick Duchnowski91-00Bohemia Manor
15.12Shaun Burr90-09Bohemia Manor
16.10Frankie Marzen89-08C. Milton Wright
17.11Koran Harris87-02Harford Tech
18.11Jesse Schwarz83-00North Harford
19.12Jeff Martindale82-06Bel Air
20.10Kweku Mills-Robertson79-00Patterson Mill
21.11Russell Bowman74-07Perryville
22.11Zac Chapman71-02Rising Sun
23.10Ronnie Sherman70-09Edgewood
24.11Matt Banks68-09Rising Sun
25.9Josh Cooper65-00Rising Sun
26.11Omari Mooring64-10Harford Tech
27.10Jude Boadi63-09Elkton
28.11Matt Smith63-01Elkton
29.11Malik Gilmore59-08Edgewood
--11Darryl JohnsonFOULPerryville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brian Matthews6-04.00Perryville
2.12Mike Davenport6-00.00Aberdeen
2.12Marcus Ramsey6-00.00North Harford
4.12Steve Henson5-10.00Bel Air
5.10Geno Nappi5-08.00Havre De Grace
6.12Chris Bennett5-08.00Elkton
7.12Aaron Farley5-06.00Bel Air
8.10Cameron Cunningham5-06.00Perryville
9.12Gabe Sherrod5-06.00Perryville
10.11Brad Trimble5-04.00C. Milton Wright
10.9Kion Gibson5-04.00Aberdeen
10.11Matt Smith5-04.00Elkton
10.12Steve Ashman5-04.00Havre De Grace
--9Kevin AlkinburgNHRising Sun
--11Rodney BrownNHEdgewood
--9Dean PalmerNHNorth East
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Taylor DiMauro12-00.00Perryville
2.11Gabe Lackey11-06.00North Harford
3.10Tyear Castle10-06.00Bohemia Manor
4.-James Cosgrove10-06.00Harford Tech
5.11Pete Meehan10-06.00North Harford
6.11Kyle Sample10-00.00Bel Air
6.12Chris Bennett10-00.00Elkton
6.12Steve Ashman10-00.00Havre De Grace
9.11Michael Blickenstaff10-00.00Harford Tech
10.11Jacob Austin10-00.00North East
11.10Devyn Harris9-06.00Havre De Grace
11.11Jake Creighton9-06.00North Harford
11.10Tyler Clark9-06.00Perryville
11.12Chris Rose9-06.00Fallston
11.9Jake Davenport9-06.00Bel Air
16.10Nick Ferrara9-00.00Harford Tech
16.9Corban Porch9-00.00Perryville
16.11Jake O'Neill9-00.00Fallston
--12Joe JacobsNHNorth East
--10Ben RampollaNHC. Milton Wright
--11Alex EmreyNHElkton
--11Gage ClarkNHRising Sun
--9Dean PalmerNHNorth East
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Joe Peaker20-06.25Perryville
2.11Raymond King20-04.50Edgewood
3.11Brian Matthews20-03.75Perryville
4.11Isaiah Gills19-06.50Harford Tech
5.11Dennis Pink19-04.25Harford Tech
6.11Austin McKinney18-05.50Bel Air
7.11Noel Spencer18-05.00Edgewood
8.11Austin Bonsall18-04.75Aberdeen
9.12Chris Rose17-08.50Fallston
10.11Gujuan Moore16-07.50North East
11.11Kyle Sample16-06.00Bel Air
12.10Austin Wright16-04.50Harford Tech
13.11Jake Williams16-02.00Havre De Grace
14.11Daniel Curry15-04.00North Harford
15.11Josh Welsh14-10.25North Harford
16.11Thomas Ogden14-08.75North Harford
17.10Brad Rose14-06.25Fallston
18.11Robert Griffin14-03.50Havre De Grace
19.11Jordan Hicks14-03.00Edgewood
20.9Dean Palmer14-00.25North East
21.9Kevin Alkinburg13-07.25Rising Sun
--9Jordan PuglisiFOULFallston
--11Gage ClarkFOULRising Sun
---Ta'shawn BrownFOULHavre De Grace
--10Brian DavidFOULNorth East
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Raymond King44-08.50Edgewood
2.11Joe Peaker43-02.75Perryville
3.12Marcus Ramsey41-06.75North Harford
4.11Isaiah Gills40-11.50Harford Tech
5.11Austin McKinney40-06.75Bel Air
6.11Kyle Sample39-10.25Bel Air
7.9Matt Chin39-10.25Havre De Grace
8.11Maurice Harris37-10.25Aberdeen
9.10Vinnie Profili37-06.25Fallston
10.12Mike Vanover35-11.25North East
11.11Jake Williams35-09.75Havre De Grace
12.10Austin Wright35-03.00Harford Tech
13.11Jordan Hicks35-01.00Edgewood
14.10Geno Nappi34-10.75Havre De Grace
15.11Josh Welsh34-07.00North Harford
16.11Andres Armstrong34-05.50Harford Tech
17.11Rodney Brown34-02.50Edgewood
18.11Thomas Ogden33-03.25North Harford
19.10Collin Masterson33-02.75Fallston
20.11Josh Brown32-01.50North East
21.11Gage Clark29-06.50Rising Sun
22.9Kevin Alkinburg27-05.00Rising Sun
--11Jacob AustinFOULNorth East
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12D'Nique Phillip12.24aNorth East
2.11Jimmia McCluskey12.44aAberdeen
3.10Paige Chapman12.63aHarford Tech
4.10Brittany Meads12.74aJoppatowne
5.12Kiersten Bond13.05aAberdeen
6.12Ajah Barnes13.49aElkton
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jimmia McCluskey12.71aAberdeen
2.10Paige Chapman12.93aHarford Tech
3.12Kiersten Bond12.99aAberdeen
4.12D'Nique Phillip13.20aNorth East
5.10Brittany Meads13.26aJoppatowne
6.12Ajah Barnes13.43aElkton
7.11Tori Smith13.48aC. Milton Wright
7.11Tori Smith13.48aC. Milton Wright
8.9Qalea Ismail13.56aPatterson Mill
8.9Qalea Ismail13.56aPatterson Mill
9.11Kori Melton13.64aFallston
9.11Kori Melton13.64aFallston
10.12Shayla Lee13.71aEdgewood
10.12Shayla Lee13.71aEdgewood
11.12Ashley Joyner13.89aJoppatowne
11.12Ashley Joyner13.89aJoppatowne
12.11Olivia Lockett13.91aElkton
12.11Olivia Lockett13.91aElkton
13.11Megan Frailer13.94aC. Milton Wright
13.9Adriana Tarbert13.94aC. Milton Wright
13.11Megan Frailer13.94aC. Milton Wright
13.9Adriana Tarbert13.94aC. Milton Wright
15.12Samantha Roth14.07aElkton
15.12Samantha Roth14.07aElkton
16.12Tyler Hamilton14.20aEdgewood
16.12Tyler Hamilton14.20aEdgewood
17.12Arren Gapasin14.22aHavre De Grace
18.10Taesha Andre14.25aPerryville
18.10Taesha Andre14.25aPerryville
19.10Tara McNulty14.37aFallston
19.10Tara McNulty14.37aFallston
20.12Kayla Puglisi14.37aFallston
20.12Kayla Puglisi14.37aFallston
21.11Alex Lebovic14.40aPatterson Mill
21.11Alex Lebovic14.40aPatterson Mill
22.10Angelica Conway14.43aPerryville
22.10Angelica Conway14.43aPerryville
23.9Jordan Brown14.51aPatterson Mill
23.9Jordan Brown14.51aPatterson Mill
24.11Lloreal Johnson14.55aEdgewood
24.11Lloreal Johnson14.55aEdgewood
--12Imoni HeardDQJoppatowne
--11Ashley EicherFSNorth East
--11Ashley EicherFSNorth East
--12Imoni HeardDQJoppatowne
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12D'Nique Phillip25.32aNorth East
2.11Jimmia McCluskey25.43aAberdeen
3.10Brittany Meads25.78aJoppatowne
4.10Paige Chapman26.62aHarford Tech
5.12Breana Hagwood27.05aJoppatowne
6.12Valerie Fragier27.18aElkton
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12D'Nique Phillip26.23aNorth East
2.11Jimmia McCluskey26.41aAberdeen
3.10Brittany Meads26.94aJoppatowne
4.10Paige Chapman27.13aHarford Tech
5.12Valerie Fragier27.55aElkton
6.12Breana Hagwood27.88aJoppatowne
7.12Aliyah Reese27.98aAberdeen
7.12Aliyah Reese27.98aAberdeen
8.9Sydney Rhodes28.38aC. Milton Wright
8.9Sydney Rhodes28.38aC. Milton Wright
9.9Qalea Ismail28.67aPatterson Mill
9.9Qalea Ismail28.67aPatterson Mill
9.10Breanna Keene28.67aBel Air
9.10Breanna Keene28.67aBel Air
11.10Kahja Adams28.87aElkton
11.10Kahja Adams28.87aElkton
12.11Olivia Lockett28.99aElkton
12.11Olivia Lockett28.99aElkton
13.12Tyler Hamilton29.06aEdgewood
13.12Tyler Hamilton29.06aEdgewood
14.10Brittany Keene29.07aBel Air
14.10Brittany Keene29.07aBel Air
15.12Taylor Lynch29.08aFallston
15.12Taylor Lynch29.08aFallston
16.10Taesha Andre30.03aPerryville
16.10Taesha Andre30.03aPerryville
17.11Ramona Schueler30.07aPatterson Mill
17.11Ramona Schueler30.07aPatterson Mill
18.12Kayla Puglisi30.07aFallston
18.12Kayla Puglisi30.07aFallston
19.10Angelica Conway30.30aPerryville
19.10Angelica Conway30.30aPerryville
20.9Jordan Brown30.46aPatterson Mill
20.9Jordan Brown30.46aPatterson Mill
21.10Morgan Roberts30.97aC. Milton Wright
21.10Morgan Roberts30.97aC. Milton Wright
22.9Aria Tucker32.92aEdgewood
22.9Aria Tucker32.92aEdgewood
23.9Jasmine Jeter33.09aEdgewood
23.9Jasmine Jeter33.09aEdgewood
--12Imoni HeardDQJoppatowne
--12Imoni HeardDQJoppatowne
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12D'Nique Phillip59.37aNorth East
2.12Valerie Fragier1:01.41aElkton
3.9Sydney Rhodes1:01.70aC. Milton Wright
4.12Hannah Stambaugh1:02.40aBel Air
5.11Aria Real1:03.14aAberdeen
6.12Ajah Barnes1:03.30aElkton
7.11Samara Miller1:03.55aAberdeen
8.11Marietta Corbin1:03.87aHarford Tech
9.12Abelina Kraus1:04.10aAberdeen
10.9Skylar Bodt1:04.46aFallston
11.9Kaylah Mitchell1:04.91aJoppatowne
12.10Megan Pavlitsa1:05.30aC. Milton Wright
13.10Crystal McCollum1:05.76aNorth East
14.9Erin Palmer1:06.01aNorth East
15.9Adriana Tarbert1:06.11aC. Milton Wright
16.11Ramona Schueler1:07.09aPatterson Mill
17.10Tessa Mirajfary1:07.24aNorth Harford
18.-Erin Propheter1:07.67aFallston
19.9Kara Hayward1:07.94aHarford Tech
20.10Gabby Samra1:08.02aPatterson Mill
21.10Madison McDonald1:09.19aFallston
22.9Kayla Johnson1:09.77aEdgewood
23.9Hailey Jefferson1:10.07aHarford Tech
24.12Leshae Lee1:10.16aJoppatowne
25.11Kara Parks1:11.17aNorth Harford
26.11Karena Lagano1:11.95aRising Sun
27.12Natalia Carden1:12.08aPatterson Mill
28.10Afi Oniyle1:14.13aEdgewood
29.10Emilia Ferrara1:15.08aNorth Harford
30.9Jada Goodman1:15.35aEdgewood
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Dodson2:24.44aPerryville
2.12Hannah Stambaugh2:26.59aBel Air
3.11Samara Miller2:27.51aAberdeen
4.11Kaylee Haberkam2:29.31aPerryville
5.9Sabrina Rhodes2:29.51aC. Milton Wright
6.11Shannon Moody2:30.51aElkton
7.10Emma Krebs2:31.20aC. Milton Wright
8.12Jenna Krakowski2:32.66aBohemia Manor
9.12Shannon Cooper2:33.35aFallston
10.11Stephanie McCartney2:33.53aPatterson Mill
11.9Tori Antoshak2:34.15aPerryville
12.11Hannah Starnes2:35.19aBel Air
13.10Shannon Rogers2:37.16aC. Milton Wright
14.10Tessa Mirajfary2:37.27aNorth Harford
15.10Megan Tidey2:38.83aNorth Harford
16.12Katie Doleschal2:38.92aHarford Tech
17.9Kendall Brajevich2:39.16aFallston
18.10Trinity Sprague2:39.96aHarford Tech
19.11Alicia King2:40.82aFallston
20.9Marissa Abbey2:42.36aBel Air
21.12Abby Tinari2:44.67aBohemia Manor
22.10Hannah Bubar2:45.28aNorth East
23.11Kara Parks2:47.67aNorth Harford
24.11Beth Ide2:47.73aElkton
25.10Asia Young2:49.34aElkton
26.10Megan Doleschal2:50.36aHarford Tech
27.12Leshae Lee2:53.29aJoppatowne
28.12Natalia Carden2:55.07aPatterson Mill
29.11Karena Lagano2:58.98aRising Sun
30.9Rebekah Lee2:59.32aNorth East
31.10Marisa Koulen3:00.26aBohemia Manor
32.9Kellie Christie3:14.18aRising Sun
33.11Katelyn Slonecker3:19.41aNorth East
34.9Naomi Dobbs3:23.36aEdgewood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Jordan Dodson5:19.94aPerryville
2.11Kaylee Haberkam5:25.12aPerryville
3.9Sabrina Rhodes5:27.47aC. Milton Wright
4.11Stephanie McCartney5:29.40aPatterson Mill
5.10Kaitlyn Henderson5:30.93aNorth East
6.10Megan Tidey5:31.89aNorth Harford
7.10Emma Krebs5:37.46aC. Milton Wright
8.10Sam Leonard5:41.29aPerryville
9.12Megan Ferrick5:41.50aElkton
10.12Emily Cornieles5:43.70aBohemia Manor
11.12Grayson Slencak5:44.63aBel Air
12.12Amanda English5:46.62aBel Air
13.10Kelly O'Neill5:51.64aC. Milton Wright
14.12Sarah Cullum5:54.76aNorth Harford
15.9Marissa Abbey5:54.91aBel Air
16.10Jessica Lilly5:55.19aBohemia Manor
17.12Emily Krakowski5:59.64aBohemia Manor
18.11Annie Scott6:00.53aNorth Harford
19.10Megan Doleschal6:08.20aHarford Tech
20.11Christanna Brown6:10.60aElkton
21.10Hannah Bubar6:13.82aNorth East
22.11Beth Ide6:23.35aElkton
23.12Michele Marciniak6:25.75aHarford Tech
24.11Lauren Dick6:32.10aPatterson Mill
25.9Kellie Christie7:07.25aRising Sun
26.10Stephanie Carpenter7:12.68aHavre De Grace
27.9Naomi Dobbs7:22.30aEdgewood
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kaylee Haberkam11:41.98aPerryville
2.10Megan Tidey11:53.52aNorth Harford
3.11Stephanie McCartney11:56.07aPatterson Mill
4.10Kaitlyn Henderson12:01.67aNorth East
5.11Diana Curtis12:22.58aBohemia Manor
6.12Emily Cornieles12:25.10aBohemia Manor
7.10Kelly O'Neill12:27.83aC. Milton Wright
8.12Megan Ferrick12:39.18aElkton
9.9Rachel Wakefield12:54.23aC. Milton Wright
10.11Annie Scott13:05.38aNorth Harford
11.11Emily Zeller13:17.21aNorth Harford
12.11Christanna Brown13:17.91aElkton
13.9Taylor Walker13:20.92aC. Milton Wright
14.11Kristen Box13:29.19aBel Air
15.11Allison Billmire13:34.09aBohemia Manor
16.12Grace Davis13:37.72aBel Air
17.12Michele Marciniak13:45.24aHarford Tech
18.9Natalie Thompson13:48.57aPatterson Mill
19.11Devon Townend14:15.65aBel Air
20.9Kellie Christie15:15.52aRising Sun
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wilhelmina Austin15.20aEdgewood
2.11Cierra Singleton15.72aHarford Tech
3.12Breana Hagwood15.85aJoppatowne
4.10Charice Corbin16.17aHarford Tech
5.12Cecilia Gaultney17.25aElkton
6.12Katie Hild17.69aPerryville
7.10Bethany Riley17.84aC. Milton Wright
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Breana Hagwood16.39aJoppatowne
2.12Wilhelmina Austin16.49aEdgewood
3.10Charice Corbin16.71aHarford Tech
4.11Cierra Singleton16.75aHarford Tech
5.12Caela Tindilia17.94aBel Air
5.12Caela Tindilia17.94aBel Air
6.12Katie Hild18.39aPerryville
7.12Cecilia Gaultney18.79aElkton
8.10Bethany Riley18.80aC. Milton Wright
9.12Taylor Chan18.94aBel Air
9.12Taylor Chan18.94aBel Air
10.9Sierra Montz19.40aPerryville
10.9Sierra Montz19.40aPerryville
11.12Caroline Lozzi19.41aBel Air
11.12Caroline Lozzi19.41aBel Air
12.9Gabby Ritz19.65aC. Milton Wright
12.9Gabby Ritz19.65aC. Milton Wright
13.9Nyiesha Hamblin20.63aEdgewood
13.9Nyiesha Hamblin20.63aEdgewood
14.11Jillian Larrimore20.79aHavre De Grace
15.10Victoria Pavolic20.96aBohemia Manor
15.10Victoria Pavolic20.96aBohemia Manor
16.9Hailey Jefferson21.22aHarford Tech
16.9Hailey Jefferson21.22aHarford Tech
17.9Maria Taylor21.64aElkton
17.9Maria Taylor21.64aElkton
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Cierra Singleton48.76aHarford Tech
2.10Charice Corbin48.77aHarford Tech
3.9Brooke Zeberlein49.81aC. Milton Wright
4.12Taylor Chan50.40aBel Air
5.12Jheniel Kelly50.93aHarford Tech
6.12Katie LaHatte51.33aFallston
7.12Shelby Bunce51.37aC. Milton Wright
8.9Sierra Montz52.01aPerryville
9.12Cecilia Gaultney52.26aElkton
10.12Caroline Lozzi52.88aBel Air
11.12Desiree Foye53.24aElkton
12.12Katie Hild54.04aPerryville
13.-Annie Lerch54.66aFallston
14.9Jessica Coleman55.16aEdgewood
15.9Nyiesha Hamblin55.46aEdgewood
16.10Victoria Pavolic56.42aBohemia Manor
17.11Sophia Nackenhorst56.48aPerryville
18.11Alex Lebovic56.72aPatterson Mill
19.11Abby Phillips56.75aNorth Harford
20.9Maria Taylor56.77aElkton
21.11Jillian Larrimore59.73aHavre De Grace
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cierra Reid
Kiersten Bond
Aliyah Reese
Jimmia McCluskey
49.02aAberdeen
2.-Paige Chapman
Charice Corbin
Cierra Singleton
Marietta Corbin
49.62aHarford Tech
3.-Ajah Barnes
Cecilia Gaultney
Valerie Fragier
Olivia Lockett
52.24aElkton
4.-Wilhelmina Austin
Tyler Hamilton
Alicia Grant
Shayla Lee
52.42aEdgewood
5.-Shelby Bunce
Megan Frailer
Tori Smith
Bethany Riley
53.26aC. Milton Wright
6.-Kayla Puglisi
Skylar Bodt
Marissa Walker
Katie LaHatte
53.61aFallston
7.-Madison Montgomery
Megan Harnish
Katie Hild
Jennifer Bands
53.79aPerryville
8.-Alex Lebovic
Qalea Ismail
Jordan Brown
Gabby Samra
55.84aPatterson Mill
9.-Brittany Anderson
Arren Gapasin
Ihuoma Okehie
Maddie Larrimore
55.88aHavre De Grace
10.-Abby Park
Victoria Pavolic
Amanda Navarrete
Rene McCracken
59.64aBohemia Manor
---Ashley Joyner
Kaylah Mitchell
Destiny Buie
Imoni Heard
DQJoppatowne
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Charice Corbin
Jheniel Kelly
Cierra Singleton
Marietta Corbin
1:49.10aHarford Tech
2.-Aria Real
Aliyah Reese
Nia Alleyne
Cierra Reid
1:49.15aAberdeen
3.-Kahja Adams
Olivia Lockett
Jessica Pottenburgh
Samantha Roth
1:53.90aElkton
4.-Alexis Cuffee
Tori Smith
Adriana Tarbert
Renarda Lockett
1:54.59aC. Milton Wright
5.-Lloreal Johnson
Tyler Hamilton
Shayla Lee
Alicia Grant
1:54.77aEdgewood
6.-Katie LaHatte
Kori Melton
Taylor Lynch
Kayla Puglisi
1:55.06aFallston
7.-Madison Montgomery
Keanna Stinson
Taesha Andre
Angelica Conway
1:57.45aPerryville
8.-Courtney Crockett
Jenna Krakowski
Brittany Wilson
Ashley Jackson
1:57.68aBohemia Manor
9.-Alex Lebovic
Qalea Ismail
Jordan Brown
Abby Tallon
1:58.15aPatterson Mill
10.-Brittany Anderson
Maddie Larrimore
Ihuoma Okehie
Arren Gapasin
2:00.70aHavre De Grace
---Breana Hagwood
Kaylah Mitchell
Imoni Heard
Brittany Meads
DQJoppatowne
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Abelina Kraus
Aliyah Reese
Samara Miller
Aria Real
4:10.55aAberdeen
2.-Shannon Moody
Valerie Fragier
Cecilia Gaultney
Ajah Barnes
4:16.99aElkton
3.-D'Nique Phillip
Kaitlyn Henderson
Erin Palmer
Crystal McCollum
4:18.54aNorth East
4.-Sam Leonard
Jordan Dodson
Sierra Montz
Tori Antoshak
4:21.35aPerryville
5.-Caroline Lozzi
Breanna Keene
Taylor Chan
Hannah Stambaugh
4:22.31aBel Air
6.-Skylar Bodt
Erin Propheter
Shannon Cooper
Taylor Lynch
4:27.29aFallston
7.-Ashley Jackson
Elizabeth Davis
Brittany Wilson
Jenna Krakowski
4:27.98aBohemia Manor
8.-Marietta Corbin
Jada Jones
Katie Doleschal
Hailey Jefferson
4:33.11aHarford Tech
9.-Gabby Samra
Ramona Schueler
Lauren Dick
Natalia Carden
4:39.45aPatterson Mill
10.-Casey Diven
Brooke Zeberlein
Adriana Tarbert
Renarda Lockett
4:40.68aC. Milton Wright
11.-Emilia Ferrara
Tessa Mirajfary
Abby Phillips
Kara Parks
4:41.35aNorth Harford
12.-Afi Oniyle
Jada Goodman
Jessica Coleman
Aria Tucker
5:23.08aEdgewood
---Breana Hagwood
Imoni Heard
Brittany Meads
Kaylah Mitchell
DQJoppatowne
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kaylee Haberkam
Tori Antoshak
Jordan Dodson
Sam Leonard
10:02.10aPerryville
2.-Megan Coughlin
Emma Krebs
Shannon Rogers
Megan Pavlitsa
10:08.20aC. Milton Wright
3.-Marissa Abbey
Greyson Slenack
Hannah Starnes
Hannah Stambaugh
10:15.20aBel Air
4.-Erin Palmer
Rebekah Lee
Kaitlyn Henderson
Natalie Moyer
10:24.30aNorth East
5.-Emily Cornieles
Jenna Krakowski
Jessica Lilly
Emily Krakowski
10:31.90aBohemia Manor
6.-Kendall Brajevich
Alicia King
Marissa Walker
Shannon Cooper
10:34.50aFallston
7.-Katie Doleschal
Trinity Sprague
Megan Doleschal
Kara Hayward
10:45.60aHarford Tech
8.-Gabby Samra
Erin Angelini
Natalia Carden
Stephanie McCartney
10:52.30aPatterson Mill
9.-Megan Ferrick
Shannon Moody
Beth Ide
Asia Young
10:56.80aElkton
10.-Sarah Cullum
Kara Parks
Alli Helewicz
Tessa Mirajfary
11:07.60aNorth Harford
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittney Chavis37-01.50Harford Tech
2.12Shawnta Bradford35-05.00Aberdeen
3.12Ashley Gereli30-06.00C. Milton Wright
4.9Taylor Cole30-03.00Aberdeen
5.11Nasia Denegal29-00.00Edgewood
6.11Donisha Porter28-10.00Aberdeen
7.11Liz Malley28-09.00North East
8.9Caitlin Shober28-05.50Rising Sun
9.11Kendall Daley28-03.50Bel Air
10.11Abbie Erickson25-07.50Perryville
11.11Amy Kling25-07.00Havre De Grace
12.11Becca Reintnauer25-05.50North Harford
13.10Colleen Schoch25-04.00Bohemia Manor
14.12Alexsis Conway25-00.00Perryville
15.12Makenzie Beers24-10.00Bel Air
16.12Casey Diven23-00.50C. Milton Wright
17.11Emily Ball22-07.00Rising Sun
18.11Hannah Berrell21-00.50North Harford
19.11Kaitlin Smith20-07.50Perryville
20.9Aubree Savoy20-03.00Joppatowne
21.12Aly Houser19-07.50Fallston
22.11Paulena Dempsey19-05.00North Harford
23.12Andria Bell19-04.50Edgewood
24.11Cara Campbell18-09.50Bohemia Manor
25.9Bailey Senior18-02.00Patterson Mill
26.11Becca Martin17-10.00C. Milton Wright
27.9Kirena Snyderss17-03.00Patterson Mill
28.9Julie Broyles16-00.00North East
29.9Enny Olakenle15-08.00Elkton
30.10Marisa Koulen15-01.00Bohemia Manor
31.10Jordan Salmon14-04.00Patterson Mill
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shawnta Bradford109-10Aberdeen
2.12Ashley Gereli108-10C. Milton Wright
3.11Brittney Chavis103-08Harford Tech
4.12Maggie Cummings98-04North East
5.10Lacey Presbury93-08Aberdeen
6.11Kendall Daley87-05Bel Air
7.11Becca Reintnauer85-03North Harford
8.12Jenny Ogden79-03Bohemia Manor
9.9Elizabeth Westbrook78-00North East
10.10Susan Travis76-06North East
11.11Hannah Berrell72-02North Harford
12.10Colleen Schoch72-00Bohemia Manor
13.12Alexsis Conway68-03Perryville
14.9Caitlin Shober68-02Rising Sun
15.12Casey Diven65-06C. Milton Wright
16.12Jean Jones65-05Perryville
17.12Kelsey Marzola62-10C. Milton Wright
18.11Abbie Erickson61-07Perryville
19.11Sarah Payne61-00Rising Sun
20.9Carly Laubach60-05Fallston
21.11Kaila Gonzalez60-02Bel Air
22.9Kirena Snyderss58-10Patterson Mill
23.9Cassandra Valcourt58-08Havre De Grace
24.11Paulena Dempsey57-09North Harford
25.9Aubree Savoy56-08Joppatowne
26.11Emily Ball51-07Rising Sun
27.12Aly Houser48-09Fallston
28.11Cara Campbell46-00Bohemia Manor
29.9Bailey Senior45-00Patterson Mill
30.9Enny Olakenle39-10Elkton
31.11Nasia Denegal35-06Edgewood
32.10Jordan Salmon32-10Patterson Mill
--11Amy KlingFOULHavre De Grace
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nia Alleyne5-00.00Aberdeen
2.10Lauren Woollen4-10.00Fallston
3.12Shayla Lee4-08.00Edgewood
4.9Destiny Buie4-08.00Joppatowne
5.10Bethany Riley4-08.00C. Milton Wright
6.11Kiera McKenna4-08.00Edgewood
7.12Nyah Reese4-06.00Aberdeen
8.11Megan Frailer4-06.00C. Milton Wright
9.12Desiree Foye4-06.00Elkton
9.11Lauren Rogers4-06.00Rising Sun
11.12Kontessa Roebuck4-04.00Elkton
11.12Alexis Cunningham4-04.00Harford Tech
11.11Jada Jones4-04.00Harford Tech
11.12Jheniel Kelly4-04.00Harford Tech
11.11Lena Sharesky4-04.00C. Milton Wright
--11Brittany AndersonNHHavre De Grace
--9Heather MartinNHRising Sun
--10Phoenix OffuttNHFallston
--12Amanda AsmundNHFallston
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marissa Walker10-00.00Fallston
2.12Brittany Wilson10-00.00Bohemia Manor
3.11Kathy Kammerer9-06.00C. Milton Wright
4.11Lauren Rogers8-00.00Rising Sun
4.11Abby Park8-00.00Bohemia Manor
4.11Sophia Nackenhorst8-00.00Perryville
4.12Katie Hild8-00.00Perryville
8.11Paulena Dempsey8-00.00North Harford
9.11Roxanne Kalwa7-06.00Harford Tech
10.9Hailey McDonald7-06.00Perryville
11.11Brittany Anderson7-06.00Havre De Grace
12.11Abby Phillips7-00.00North Harford
13.9Jessica Pottenburgh7-00.00Elkton
--9Gabby RitzNHC. Milton Wright
--9Tatiyanna MsackyiNHElkton
--11Sarah DiMaggioNHFallston
--10Bailey MayforthNHBel Air
--11Casey PilarNHHarford Tech
--9Heather MartinNHRising Sun
--12Samantha LaubachNHHarford Tech
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wilhelmina Austin17-02.75Edgewood
2.12Kiersten Bond16-08.00Aberdeen
3.11Jimmia McCluskey16-04.50Aberdeen
4.12Jennifer Bands14-09.25Perryville
5.12Nia Alleyne14-06.25Aberdeen
6.11Ashley Jackson14-01.50Bohemia Manor
7.10Sierra Taylor14-01.00Fallston
8.12Katie LaHatte13-10.00Fallston
9.11Ihuoma Okehie13-09.75Havre De Grace
10.11Keanna Stinson12-10.25Perryville
11.10Jada Guyton12-07.50Bel Air
12.12Crysten Wells12-06.75Joppatowne
13.10Kahja Adams12-03.25Elkton
14.12Arren Gapasin12-02.50Havre De Grace
15.11Lauren Rogers12-02.00Rising Sun
15.11Bailey Lippa12-02.00Fallston
17.11Maddie Larrimore11-10.00Havre De Grace
17.11Julia Doggett11-10.00C. Milton Wright
19.9Sierra Montz11-08.00Perryville
19.9Destiny Buie11-08.00Joppatowne
21.11Abby Phillips11-05.50North Harford
22.10Paige Chapman11-05.00Harford Tech
23.10Joy Griffin11-04.00Elkton
24.9Heather Martin11-00.50Rising Sun
25.11Roxanne Kalwa10-11.75Harford Tech
26.11Lena Sharesky10-09.00C. Milton Wright
27.9Jessica Coleman10-08.00Edgewood
28.10Emilia Ferrara10-04.25North Harford
--11Chanelle JonesFOULNorth East
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Wilhelmina Austin36-04.75Edgewood
2.12Kiersten Bond34-07.25Aberdeen
3.12Nia Alleyne34-00.00Aberdeen
4.11Lena Sharesky33-07.75C. Milton Wright
5.12Nyah Reese32-11.50Aberdeen
6.11Ashley Jackson32-07.50Bohemia Manor
7.11Chanelle Jones31-06.25North East
8.11Ihuoma Okehie30-09.00Havre De Grace
9.11Megan Harnish30-07.50Perryville
10.12Alicia Grant29-07.25Edgewood
11.10Jada Guyton29-06.25Bel Air
12.12Aiyana McGriff29-03.75Elkton
13.11Lauren Rogers28-07.50Rising Sun
14.11Maddie Larrimore28-03.75Havre De Grace
15.10Joy Griffin27-11.50Elkton
16.12Nala Cramer25-06.25Perryville
17.11Casey Pilar25-03.25Harford Tech
--9Heather MartinFOULRising Sun
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.