Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityJunior Varsity
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Estrada11.22hChurchill
2.12Andre Post11.28hMarist
3.10Spenser Schmidt11.45hChurchill
4.10Liam Henshaw11.50h PRMarist
5.12Jay Martin11.52hSouth Eugene
6.12Jeremy Morse11.80hChurchill
 

100 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Trivett11.60hChurchill
2.10Tyler Reid11.80hChurchill
3.12Landon Sterkel12.06hSouth Eugene
4.11Lincoln James12.21hSouth Eugene
5.9Sean Fabrick12.26h PRSouth Eugene
6.11Alex Saucier12.31h SRSouth Eugene
7.11Cole Spring12.33hChurchill
9.10Quinton Richardson12.69h SRSouth Eugene
10.9Tyler McIntyre12.77h PRMarist
11.10Jacob Flug12.95hChurchill
12.10Conor Still12.98h SRSouth Eugene
13.9John Saylor13.00hSouth Eugene
14.11Devon Scallion13.02hSouth Eugene
15.10Spencer David13.28h PRMarist
16.9Cole Rogers13.46h SRMarist
17.9Sebastian Stolarczyk14.30hChurchill
9Justin Enseki-FrankDNSMarist
9Zeng YudaDNS PRSouth Eugene
10Jordan RossDNS SRSouth Eugene
9Lars SundahldnsMarist
11Norman StolbaDNS SRSouth Eugene
10Alex PerezDNSChurchill
9Sam MeakensDNSMarist
11Logan McGannDNS SRMarist
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Colton Bloom23.33hMarist
5.9Gavin Marsonette23.50h SRSouth Eugene
2.12Peter Estrada23.63hChurchill
3.10Spenser Schmidt23.69hChurchill
12Tarik Richardson23.71hSouth Eugene
4.12Josh Han23.75hChurchill
5.9Gavin Marsonette23.83hSouth Eugene
6.12Jay Martin24.24hSouth Eugene
7.11Cole Spring25.29hChurchill
12Tarik RichardsonNTSouth Eugene
 

200 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Casey Brandon24.16hSouth Eugene
2.11Lincoln James25.44hSouth Eugene
3.11Alex Saucier26.01h SRSouth Eugene
4.9Alec Bania26.47hSouth Eugene
5.10Quinton Richardson26.68h PRSouth Eugene
6.9Tyler McIntyre26.86h PRMarist
7.10Conor Still26.88h PRSouth Eugene
8.9Sean Kimball26.89hMarist
9.10Jacob Flug26.92hChurchill
10.11Devon Scallion27.48h PRSouth Eugene
11.10Spencer David28.32hMarist
12.9Sebastian Stolarczyk30.13hChurchill
13.9David Lura30.84hChurchill
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jeremy Morse53.15hChurchill
2.12Tarik Richardson53.42hSouth Eugene
3.12Josh Han55.45hChurchill
4.10Kellen Mayes57.63hMarist
10Gavin Doremus57.78hMarist
10Gavin DoremusDNSMarist
10Henry WestDNSSouth Eugene
10Peter HeliksonDNSSouth Eugene
 

400 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Sam Elling54.33hSouth Eugene
2.9Rori Sullivan57.30hSouth Eugene
3.9Alec Bania58.49hSouth Eugene
4.9David Lura1:07.04hChurchill
12Tri TranDNSSouth Eugene
 

400 Meters - Relay Split  Varsity - Finals

11Colton Bloom54.8hMarist
9Will Knowlton55.9hMarist
11Sean Champoux57.03hMarist
9Joseph Jacobson58.3h PRMarist
10Kellen Mayes58.5hMarist
10Gavin Doremus60.2hMarist
10JP Kiefer62.3hMarist
10Sam Harwood63.3hMarist
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Spencer Clark2:10.28hSouth Eugene
2.11Dylan Weber2:13.54h SRChurchill
3.10Garrett Brous2:14.58hMarist
4.11Ethan Graham2:15.70hChurchill
5.11Sean Champoux2:19.77h PRMarist
9Alec BaniaDNSSouth Eugene
12Zack SelkoDNSSouth Eugene
9Theron MeyerDNSChurchill
 

800 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Adam Schneiderhan2:19.30hSouth Eugene
2.11Daniel Velazco2:21.40hSouth Eugene
3.11Gabe Wihtol2:22.03h SRSouth Eugene
4.9Jordan Lanier2:23.15hChurchill
5.9Joe Wagner2:27.52hMarist
6.10Brandon Sov2:29.06h SRSouth Eugene
7.9Joseph Jacobson2:30.74h PRMarist
8.9Theron Meyer2:36.26h PRChurchill
9.9Bertram Engelmann2:45.60hSouth Eugene
12Jon KosekDNSSouth Eugene
10Nick LynchDNSMarist
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jack Wilson4:15.82hSouth Eugene
2.9Reilly Bloomer4:20.76hSouth Eugene
3.10JP Kiefer4:22.83hMarist
4.12Zack Selko4:24.72hSouth Eugene
5.11Simon Batenhorst4:43.81hChurchill
6.10Peter Young4:48.18hMarist
7.11Britton Johnson4:57.39hChurchill
8.10Sam Harwood4:57.63hMarist
 

1500 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11William Chapin-Jones4:23.08h SRSouth Eugene
2.11Cameron Martin4:26.23hSouth Eugene
3.12Evan Davis4:41.82hSouth Eugene
4.10Cameron Bean4:43.40h PRSouth Eugene
5.9Will Knowlton4:44.03hMarist
6.12Jon Kosek4:47.96hSouth Eugene
9Chaney Hart4:59.20hMarist
7.9Michael Baird5:00.09hMarist
8.9Truett Hanes5:07.20hMarist
9.11Wesley Force5:10.68hChurchill
10.10Pedro Rivas5:32.18hMarist
11.10Austen Whitney5:43.20hMarist
12.9Tyler Fechtel5:59.93hMarist
11Daniel LoomisNTChurchill
9Chaney HartNTMarist
11Brian WardNTSouth Eugene
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Eimstad8:38.63h PRSouth Eugene
2.12Joe Holvey9:01.51h PRSouth Eugene
3.10Andrew McCullough9:46.44h SRSouth Eugene
4.10Garrett Stollar10:21.34hMarist
5.12Jordan Christian10:34.11hMarist
6.11Zach Silva10:36.90hMarist
 

3000 Meters  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.12Sebastian Mitchell10:07.28h SRSouth Eugene
2.11George Rear10:30.04h PRSouth Eugene
3.11Quincy Gill10:37.71h SRSouth Eugene
4.9Carson Atkin11:07.05h SRSouth Eugene
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Coleman Byrum15.12hMarist
2.11Gavin Cowles15.62hChurchill
3.9John Saylor19.83hSouth Eugene
4.9Daniel Krueger20.37hSouth Eugene
9Aaron HeldtDNSSouth Eugene
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.10Liam Henshaw41.53hMarist
2.11Coleman Byrum43.00hMarist
3.12Tri Tran45.91hSouth Eugene
4.9John Saylor49.65hSouth Eugene
5.9Daniel Krueger49.76hSouth Eugene
11Ryan TrivettDNSChurchill
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Liam Henshaw
Andre Post
Colton Bloom
Austin Baird
44.39hMarist
2.-Peter Estrada
Josh Han
Jeremy Morse
Tyler Reid
44.83hChurchill
3.-Jay Martin
Tarik Richardson
Gavin Marsonette
Calvin Park
45.21hSouth Eugene
 

4x100 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Tri Tran
Peter Helikson
Landon Sterkel
Sam Elling
45.86hSouth Eugene
2.-Weston LaMora
Ryan Trivett
Gavin Cowles
Spenser Schmidt
46.12hChurchill
3.9Sean Fabrick
John Saylor
Casey Brandon
Daniel Krueger
48.45hSouth Eugene
4.9Justin Enseki-Frank
Tyler McIntyre
Sam Meakens
Jonny Shedrick
49.19hMarist
5.-Jacob Rochon
Spencer David
Sean Kimball
Mitchel Young
50.76hMarist
-Zeng Yuda
Jordan Ross
Rori Sullivan
Aaron Heldt
DNSSouth Eugene
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:41.51hChurchill
2.-Tarik Richardson
Joe Holvey
Gavin Marsonette
Henry West
3:42.85hSouth Eugene
3.-Colton Bloom
Will Knowlton
Joseph Jacobson
Sean Champoux
3:48.03hMarist
 

4x400 Relay  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.-Gavin Doremus
JP Kiefer
Kellen Mayes
Garrett Brous
4:02.91hMarist
2.-Zack Selko
Andrew McCullough
Peter Helikson
Calvin Park
4:06.67hSouth Eugene
-Ethan Graham
Simon Batenhorst
Peter Estrada
Ryan Trivett
DNSChurchill
-Sam Elling
Landon Sterkel
Samier Waqar
Tri Tran
DNSSouth Eugene
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Skyler Phillips43-02.00Churchill
2.11Will Dawson42-02.50Churchill
3.12Andrew Tupper39-02.50Churchill
4.10Korey Thompson36-11.50Marist
5.11Eric Hammerschmith35-05.00 PRMarist
6.12Michael Ambrose34-09.00 PRSouth Eugene
7.12Jacob Heiner34-06.00South Eugene
8.11Julian Fabrick32-05.00South Eugene
9.11Alec Weeks31-04.00Marist
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10William Dooley39'9.5Churchill
1.10William Dooley36-07.00Churchill
2.11Logan McGann34-09.00Marist
3.-Kenzy O'Neill33-07.00 PRSouth Eugene
4.9Jacob Hubbard33-00.50Marist
5.10Joshua Higashi32-07.00Churchill
6.9Joseph Sanchez27-03.50South Eugene
7.10Tanner Lloyd26-01.00Marist
8.10Brandon Tolles25-03.00Marist
9.9Brayden Miller25-02.00South Eugene
10.9Tate Rupp25-01.50Marist
11.9Jack Kiesewetter21-05.00Marist
12.11Paul Duncan21-02.00Marist
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Andrew Tupper127-00Churchill
2.10Korey Thompson121-07 PRMarist
3.11Logan McGann110-09Marist
4.11Skyler Phillips108-09Churchill
5.12Jacob Heiner107-10South Eugene
6.11Jaime Thompson106-01Marist
7.11Will Dawson93-04Churchill
8.12Michael Ambrose92-03South Eugene
11Julian FabrickSCRSouth Eugene
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Gavin Cowles114-11 PRChurchill
2.11Alec Weeks102-06 SRMarist
3.10William Dooley95-09Churchill
4.9Jacob Hubbard94-06 SRMarist
5.11Eric Hammerschmith86-11Marist
6.9Jordan Lanier76-10 PRChurchill
7.10Joshua Higashi76-02Churchill
8.10Tanner Lloyd74-04Marist
9.9Brayden Miller71-08 PRSouth Eugene
10.9Joseph Sanchez71-03 SRSouth Eugene
11.9Tate Rupp66-05Marist
12.11Paul Duncan61-08 PRMarist
13.10Brandon Tolles61-05Marist
14.-Kenzy O'Neill61-04South Eugene
15.9Jack Kiesewetter53-04Marist
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaelen Byrum157-08Marist
2.11Austin Baird133-03Marist
3.10Calvin Park116-11South Eugene
4.11Jaime Thompson116-04Marist
5.10Conor Still116-03South Eugene
6.-Kenzy O'Neill91-08South Eugene
7.10Tyler Rogers70-01Churchill
 

Javelin - 800g  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.11Jonah Capelle122-06South Eugene
2.9Jacob Hubbard78-02Marist
3.9Jack Kiesewetter67-11Marist
4.9Joseph Sanchez61-08South Eugene
5.10Brandon Tolles59-03Marist
6.9Tyler Fechtel58-03Marist
7.9Brayden Miller57-05South Eugene
8.11Paul Duncan37-10Marist
10Nick LynchSCRMarist
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaelen Byrum5-10.00Marist
2.9Aaron Heldt5-06.00South Eugene
3.11Joe Han5-02.00Churchill
3.9Jonny Shedrick5-02.00Marist
3.10Caleb Simons5-02.00Churchill
6.10Calvin Park5-00.00South Eugene
6.9Edwin Farley5-00.00South Eugene
 

High Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Ben Heiner5-00.00South Eugene
10Andrew McCulloughNHSouth Eugene
10Quinton RichardsonNHSouth Eugene
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alex Perez11-00.00 PRChurchill
2.11Jacob Rochon10-06.00 PRMarist
3.11Joe Han10-00.00Churchill
4.11Lincoln James9-00.00 PRSouth Eugene
5.9Cole Rogers7-06.00Marist
6.9Mitchell Young7-00.00Marist
 

Pole Vault  Junior Varsity - Finals

9Sean KimballNHMarist
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.10Liam Henshaw21-07.50Marist
2.10Spenser Schmidt20-07.50Churchill
3.11Cole Spring20-01.25 SRChurchill
4.11Weston LaMora19-03.50Churchill
5.12Landon Sterkel18-11.00 PRSouth Eugene
6.9Aaron Heldt18-09.75 SRSouth Eugene
7.11Samier Waqar17-10.00South Eugene
8.11Jaime Thompson17-00.50Marist
9.9Sam Meakens16-06.00 PRMarist
 

Long Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.10Tyler Reid20-00.75Churchill
2.10Sam Elling18-07.00South Eugene
3.10Jordan Ross15-00.00South Eugene
4.9Edwin Farley14-07.00South Eugene
5.10Ben Heiner14-02.75South Eugene
9Gavin MarsonetteNDSouth Eugene
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Kaelen Byrum42-04.25Marist
2.12Andre Post40-06.25Marist
3.11Cole Spring38-03.25Churchill
4.11Weston LaMora38-03.00Churchill
5.11Samier Waqar36-11.00South Eugene
6.12Landon Sterkel34-05.25South Eugene
7.10Caleb Simons29-06.00Churchill
 

Triple Jump  Junior Varsity - Finals

1.9Edwin Farley34-02.75South Eugene
2.10Ben Heiner32-04.25South Eugene
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
5A Oregon
6A Oregon