Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dylan Clay11.38aFort Hill
2.12Garrett Clay11.54aFort Hill
3.12Chad Greene11.57aSmithsburg
4.12Nash Thomas11.90aPreston
5.11Terrell McGraw11.92aBishop Walsh
6.9Josiah Nuse11.97aPreston
7.12Forrest Lindelof11.99aBishop Walsh
8.10joshua Snyder12.04aCalvary Christian
9.10Ben Weaver12.14aAllegany
10.12Conner Lin12.21aBishop Walsh
11.12Marcus Lee12.31aFort Hill
12.11Ken Nicolas12.39aBishop Walsh
13.12Derek Getson12.59aSouthern Garrett Co
14.11David Hammett12.62aMountain Ridge
15.11Kevin Helbig12.73aSouthern Garrett Co
16.9Ben Reichard12.75aSouthern Garrett Co
17.10Chandler Sagal12.97aMountain Ridge
18.9Cameron Shrout13.06aPreston
19.10Phillip Groves13.07aAllegany
20.12Taylor Gosnell13.45aSouthern Garrett Co
21.9Lucas Barosa13.59aCalvary Christian
22.9Noah Hewitt13.77aMountain Ridge
23.12Corbin Swanger14.49aFort Hill
24.9Tyler Sisler14.59aMountain Ridge
11Seth KesterSCRCalvary Christian
10Dalton GollidaySCRAllegany
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Dylan Clay23.03aFort Hill
1.12Garrett Clay23.44aFort Hill
2.11Breon Hall23.59aSmithsburg
3.12Chad Vandevender23.78aPreston
4.11Brandon Athey23.80aSmithsburg
5.12Zane Gardenhour23.94aSmithsburg
6.12Forrest Lindelof24.07aBishop Walsh
7.10joshua Snyder24.22aCalvary Christian
8.9Josiah Nuse24.45aPreston
9.12Breyer Hillegas24.62aAllegany
10.11Terrell McGraw24.67aBishop Walsh
11.12Conner Lin25.14aBishop Walsh
12.11David Hammett25.46aMountain Ridge
13.10Sylvester Nguyen25.62aFort Hill
14.12Derek Getson25.68aSouthern Garrett Co
15.10Dalton Golliday25.90aAllegany
16.11Chris Elbin26.25aFort Hill
17.10Phillip Groves26.62aAllegany
18.11Joel Whetzel27.26aBishop Walsh
19.9Lucas Barosa28.00aCalvary Christian
20.9Noah Hewitt28.46aMountain Ridge
21.10Kyle Sherbin28.84aSouthern Garrett Co
22.10Brandon Wehr29.53aMountain Ridge
23.9Troy Deckman31.90aSouthern Garrett Co
12Andrew CvetnickSCRSouthern Garrett Co
10Nathan SigleySCRPreston
10Chandler SagalSCRMountain Ridge
11Seth KesterSCRCalvary Christian
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Garrett Clay53.21aFort Hill
2.12Dylan Clay53.93aFort Hill
3.11Brandon Redmond55.00aMountain Ridge
4.12Connor Eberly55.35aMountain Ridge
5.12Breyer Hillegas55.37aAllegany
6.11Brandon Athey56.23aSmithsburg
7.12Bryan Wilkinson56.57aSouthern Garrett Co
8.12Steve Spitzer58.22aMountain Ridge
9.12Elijah Biggs1:01.94aAllegany
10.11Zach Tichnell1:02.25aSouthern Garrett Co
11.9Aaron Lancaster1:02.97aAllegany
12.9Samson Toliver-Lyons1:03.38aFort Hill
13.12Michael Dwyer1:03.61aBishop Walsh
14.10Edward Crossland1:04.03aBishop Walsh
15.11Joel Whetzel1:04.18aBishop Walsh
16.12Dawson Driver1:05.03aFort Hill
17.9Alex Meyer1:05.74aSouthern Garrett Co
18.11Emanele Erba1:06.79aPreston
19.9Coleton Tasker1:07.76aPreston
20.9Habtamn Andreson1:10.50aCalvary Christian
21.9Tyler Sisler1:11.03aMountain Ridge
22.9Victor Scarpelli1:12.16aBishop Walsh
10Nathan SigleySCRPreston
12Kim NicolasSCRBishop Walsh
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandon Redmond2:06.06aMountain Ridge
2.10Jacob Smith2:08.44aPreston
3.11Luke Daigneault2:10.81aSmithsburg
4.12Marshall Keely2:11.90aSmithsburg
5.12Peter Schwarzenberg2:12.86aPreston
6.10Canyon Lohnas2:13.72aMountain Ridge
7.11Wesley Scott2:14.76aPreston
8.11Brandon Rockwell2:15.18aAllegany
9.12Jasper Tasker2:15.73aSouthern Garrett Co
10.11David Linaburg2:17.06aFort Hill
11.12Carson Muir2:17.87aMountain Ridge
12.9Caleb Snyder2:19.80aCalvary Christian
13.12Devon Martell2:25.82aSmithsburg
14.10Jason Rakaczewski2:27.26aFort Hill
15.12Sam Duesenbury2:28.00aAllegany
16.11Robbie Snyder2:29.29aBishop Walsh
17.10Colton Thomas2:30.89aMountain Ridge
18.9Aaron Lancaster2:32.65aAllegany
19.9Marcus Linn2:34.04aBishop Walsh
20.12Derek Joe2:36.01aFort Hill
21.9Blake Bowman2:40.54aBishop Walsh
22.9Habtamn Andreson2:51.60aCalvary Christian
23.9Matt Warnick2:52.55aSouthern Garrett Co
24.9Victor Scarpelli2:55.45aBishop Walsh
9Charlie TwiggSCRFort Hill
9Cory WhiteSCRPreston
10Phil WarnickSCRSouthern Garrett Co
11Dan PastwaSCRSmithsburg
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Peter Schwarzenberg4:32.55aPreston
2.12Hlynur Andresson4:37.37aMountain Ridge
3.12Nicholas Robertson4:37.51aPreston
4.11Luke Daigneault4:44.91aSmithsburg
5.12Jasper Tasker4:53.11aSouthern Garrett Co
6.11David Linaburg4:56.31aFort Hill
7.10Richard Brown4:56.71aMountain Ridge
8.10James Kirk5:09.80aMountain Ridge
9.12Derek Joe5:14.52aFort Hill
10.9Caleb Snyder5:15.55aCalvary Christian
11.10Ben Bensavage5:22.02aAllegany
12.12Greg Horning5:24.15aSmithsburg
13.12Devon Runkles5:25.87aSmithsburg
14.9Aaron Lancaster5:41.04aAllegany
15.11Nathan Turley5:42.34aBishop Walsh
16.9Marcus Linn5:44.34aBishop Walsh
17.10Jacob Moore5:49.81aFort Hill
18.12Devon Martell5:52.84aSmithsburg
19.11Michael Bartholomew5:53.59aBishop Walsh
20.12Derek Wolford6:17.02aMountain Ridge
21.9Dan Wolodkin6:21.24aBishop Walsh
22.12Brooke Pearson6:52.76aAllegany
9Cory WhiteSCRPreston
11Billy MoonSCRFort Hill
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brody Born10:18.39aPreston
2.10Colin Radabaugh10:25.09aPreston
3.12Hlynur Andresson10:35.05aMountain Ridge
4.11Timothy Funk10:54.20aPreston
5.11Brian Garcia11:09.66aSmithsburg
6.11Rhett Poland11:18.58aMountain Ridge
7.10Zak Thomas11:35.48aSouthern Garrett Co
8.9Walker Magrath11:42.51aAllegany
9.9Jody Besaw12:01.86aMountain Ridge
10.9Marcus Linn12:09.22aBishop Walsh
11.11Dan Pastwa12:23.21aSmithsburg
12.9Michael Stanken12:24.89aAllegany
13.10Troy Hickey12:35.01aMountain Ridge
14.9Tyler Young12:35.30aFort Hill
15.11Nathan Turley12:48.23aBishop Walsh
16.11Billy Moon13:05.48aFort Hill
17.11Michael Bartholomew13:36.30aBishop Walsh
18.9Brett McIntyre13:58.12aAllegany
19.12Wayne Kifer14:12.49aFort Hill
20.10Phil Warnick15:55.92aSouthern Garrett Co
10Jacob MooreSCRFort Hill
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Mikey Skipper15.62aSouthern Garrett Co
2.12Devon Stover16.69aSmithsburg
3.12Rex Rosenberger18.53aPreston
4.10Kyle Ebersole18.79aSmithsburg
5.12Michael Dwyer19.47aBishop Walsh
6.11Zane DiBuono19.68aMountain Ridge
7.10Seth Harmon19.70aPreston
8.9Quade Raley21.29aFort Hill
9.9Rashaan Shives21.44aFort Hill
10.9Raymond Butts21.46aFort Hill
11.10Jeremy Culler21.78aMountain Ridge
12.12Cody Muir22.02aMountain Ridge
13.9Coleton Tasker23.15aPreston
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chris Ranker43.04aMountain Ridge
2.12Mikey Skipper44.35aSouthern Garrett Co
3.12Devon Stover45.69aSmithsburg
4.12Nick Porter45.77aSmithsburg
5.11Zane DiBuono48.57aMountain Ridge
6.11Kevin Helbig49.83aSouthern Garrett Co
7.12Michael Dwyer50.07aBishop Walsh
8.10Ben Bensavage50.94aAllegany
9.12David Camacho51.34aMountain Ridge
10.10Kyle Ebersole52.92aSmithsburg
11.9Raymond Butts53.35aFort Hill
12.9Quade Raley53.46aFort Hill
13.9Ryan Shives54.59aFort Hill
14.11Emanele Erba54.83aPreston
15.10Jeremy Culler55.22aMountain Ridge
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Breon Hall
Devon Stover
Preston Miller
Chad Greene
46.00aSmithsburg
2.-Josiah Nuse
Rex Rosenberger
Chad Vandevender
Nash Thomas
46.92aPreston
3.-Alex Barnes
Marcus Lee
Ty Mance
Sylvester Nguyen
47.92aFort Hill
4.-Darius Berry
Brady Hillegas
Dalton Golliday
Phillip Groves
49.36aAllegany
5.-Colton Forrester
Ben Reichard
Mikey Skipper
Kevin Helbig
50.16aSouthern Garrett Co
6.-Zane DiBuono
Chandler Sagal
David Hammett
Tim Pratt
50.43aMountain Ridge
-Conner Lin
Joel Whetzel
Forrest Lindelof
Ken Nicolas
SCRBishop Walsh
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Breon Hall
Brandon Athey
Ronald Hardy
Chad Greene
1:35.30aSmithsburg
2.-Josiah Nuse
Chad Vandevender
Rex Rosenberger
Nash Thomas
1:37.98aPreston
3.-Alex Barnes
Marcus Lee
Ty Mance
Dakota Hamilton
1:40.21aFort Hill
4.-Connor Eberly
Chris Ranker
Chandler Sagal
David Hammett
1:41.82aMountain Ridge
5.-Darius Berry
Dalton Golliday
Brady Hillegas
Breyer Hillegas
1:42.74aAllegany
6.-Derek Getson
Ben Reichard
Mikey Skipper
Bryan Wilkinson
1:44.82aSouthern Garrett Co
7.-Conner Lin
Terrell McGraw
Forrest Lindelof
Kim Nicolas
1:44.95aBishop Walsh
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hlynur Andresson
Connor Eberly
Brandon Redmond
Chris Ranker
3:43.81aMountain Ridge
2.-Dylan Clay
David Linaburg
Garrett Clay
Dakota Hamilton
3:45.32aFort Hill
3.-Breon Hall
Zane Gardenhour
Chad Greene
Ronald Hardy
3:47.22aSmithsburg
4.-Elijah Biggs
Sam Duesenbury
Breyer Hillegas
Brandon Rockwell
3:57.79aAllegany
5.-Ben Reichard
Zach Tichnell
Bryan Wilkinson
Jasper Tasker
4:03.23aSouthern Garrett Co
6.-Wesley Scott
Nicholas Robertson
Jacob Smith
Seth Harmon
4:06.87aPreston
7.-Edward Crossland
Matthew Deb
Michael Dwyer
Robbie Snyder
4:38.89aBishop Walsh
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hlynur Andresson
Steve Spitzer
Brandon Redmond
Canyon Lohnas
8:35.24aMountain Ridge
2.-Wesley Scott
Timothy Funk
Brody Born
Jacob Smith
8:40.81aPreston
3.-Luke Daigneault
Brian Garcia
Greg Horning
Marshall Keely
8:54.77aSmithsburg
4.-Relay Team 9:38.79aAllegany
5.-Garrett Armentrout
Jason Rakaczewski
Charlie Twigg
Tyler Young
10:17.24aFort Hill
6.-Michael Bartholomew
Nathan Turley
Blake Bowman
Marcus Linn
10:21.67aBishop Walsh
-Greyson Messenger
Zak Thomas
Cody Teets
Jasper Tasker
SCRSouthern Garrett Co
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Preston Miller39-01.50Smithsburg
2.12Tim Pratt35-01.00Mountain Ridge
3.12Austin Lee34-09.25Fort Hill
4.12Andy Anderson33-03.50Smithsburg
5.12DJ Jolley33-00.00Fort Hill
6.12Lane Huntzberry32-08.00Smithsburg
7.10Preston Bryant31-06.00Fort Hill
8.12Charles Fultz31-05.50Preston
9.10Colton Wassell30-01.00Southern Garrett Co
10.11Josh Tan28-07.00Bishop Walsh
11.10Tim Buskirk28-01.00Mountain Ridge
12.10Asia Broadway27-07.50Allegany
13.10Joey Broadwater27-04.00Mountain Ridge
14.11Ramon Lomeli27-02.00Smithsburg
15.9John Wilson25-08.00Allegany
16.11Terrell McGraw25-03.75Bishop Walsh
17.10Tanner Fagan25-03.50Mountain Ridge
18.9Chandler Rhodes23-10.00Fort Hill
19.9Austin Reid23-03.00Allegany
20.9Levi Wyatt21-11.00Preston
21.9Dan Wolodkin21-04.00Bishop Walsh
9Alex RumgaySCRAllegany
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12DJ Jolley126-06Fort Hill
2.12Andy Anderson119-11Smithsburg
3.12Tim Pratt103-10Mountain Ridge
4.12Kian Roberts93-10Smithsburg
5.11Josh Tan90-02Bishop Walsh
6.9Josh Roberts89-06Fort Hill
7.10Colton Wassell87-07Southern Garrett Co
8.10Tanner Fagan85-10Mountain Ridge
9.9Levi Wyatt80-01Preston
10.12Sebastian Almeida80-00Smithsburg
11.10Joey Broadwater77-08Mountain Ridge
12.10Sawyer Llewellyn75-07Bishop Walsh
13.12Charles Fultz73-11Preston
14.10Preston Bryant71-09Fort Hill
15.9Austin Reid69-11Allegany
16.10Paul Moore69-08Bishop Walsh
17.10Tim Buskirk69-01Mountain Ridge
18.9John Wilson69-00Allegany
19.11Ramon Lomeli56-03Smithsburg
9Matt GreenSCRFort Hill
10Asia BroadwaySCRAllegany
9Michael StankenSCRAllegany
11Michael KirbySCRSmithsburg
9Kade AndersonSCRPreston
10Lou HofackerSCRBishop Walsh
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Vandevender5-07.00Preston
2.9Ty Johnson5-06.00Fort Hill
3.9Caleb Snyder5-04.00Calvary Christian
4.12Matt Kirby5-02.00Smithsburg
5.10joshua Snyder5-00.00Calvary Christian
6.10Seth Harmon5-00.00Preston
6.12Bren Startzman5-00.00Smithsburg
8.9Tyler Sisler5-00.00Mountain Ridge
8.12Taylor Gosnell5-00.00Southern Garrett Co
8.12Connor Eberly5-00.00Mountain Ridge
11.12Marcus Lee4-10.00Fort Hill
9Samson Toliver-LyonsNHFort Hill
11Seth KesterNHCalvary Christian
10Ian DorseyNHAllegany
11Rhett PolandNHMountain Ridge
11Joey TurbinNHFort Hill
11Brody BornSCRPreston
10Richard BrownNHMountain Ridge
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nash Thomas15-00.00Preston
2.12Rex Rosenberger11-00.00Preston
3.12Devon Stover10-06.00Smithsburg
4.12Nick Porter10-06.00Smithsburg
5.12Noah Candler10-00.00Fort Hill
6.11Joey Turbin9-00.00Fort Hill
7.11Zach Tichnell9-00.00Southern Garrett Co
8.12Travis Hickey7-06.00Mountain Ridge
8.11Jordan Nichols7-06.00Fort Hill
10.12Andrew Cvetnick7-00.00Southern Garrett Co
11.10Jacob Pryor6-06.00Smithsburg
11.12Steven Lowery6-06.00Mountain Ridge
10Kyle EbersoleNHSmithsburg
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zane Gardenhour21-08.00Smithsburg
2.12Chris Ranker20-06.00Mountain Ridge
3.11Preston Miller20-01.00Smithsburg
4.10joshua Snyder18-07.00Calvary Christian
5.9Caleb Snyder18-06.00Calvary Christian
6.12Matt Kirby17-11.00Smithsburg
7.9Casey Shrout17-06.00Preston
8.12Bryan Wilkinson17-05.00Southern Garrett Co
9.9Darius Berry17-04.00Allegany
10.12Taylor Gosnell17-00.00Southern Garrett Co
11.12Bren Startzman16-11.00Smithsburg
12.9Quade Raley16-10.00Fort Hill
13.11Zane DiBuono16-09.00Mountain Ridge
14.10Richard Brown16-07.00Mountain Ridge
15.9Paul Jaramillo16-05.00Fort Hill
16.9Coleton Tasker16-01.00Preston
17.12Andrew Cvetnick15-04.00Southern Garrett Co
18.12Corbin Swanger15-03.00Fort Hill
19.9Noah Hewitt14-10.00Mountain Ridge
20.10Nicholas LaGratta14-09.00Allegany
21.9Charlie Twigg14-00.00Fort Hill
22.9Habtamn Andreson13-08.00Calvary Christian
23.10Michael Muir12-06.00Bishop Walsh
24.12Kim Nicolas11-11.00Bishop Walsh
11Seth KesterNDCalvary Christian
11Brandon RockwellNDAllegany
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Zane Gardenhour41-10.00Smithsburg
2.12Matt Kirby39-00.00Smithsburg
3.11Preston Miller38-01.00Smithsburg
4.10Richard Brown35-04.00Mountain Ridge
5.9Paul Jaramillo35-03.00Fort Hill
6.11Ken Nicolas34-01.00Bishop Walsh
7.9Randy Tyler32-11.00Fort Hill
8.9Darius Berry32-10.00Allegany
9.9Quade Raley32-09.00Fort Hill
10.10James Kirk32-07.00Mountain Ridge
11.12Bren Startzman32-03.00Smithsburg
12.9Tyler Sisler31-04.00Mountain Ridge
9Jaroslav Candler IISCRFort Hill
10Allen FritzNDMountain Ridge
11Robbie SnyderNDBishop Walsh
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
Class 1A Maryland
Class 2A Maryland
Independent Maryland
AAA West Virginia