Klahowya, Port Townsend @ Sequim

Wednesday, April 18, 2012
  Sequim HS Stadium, Sequim - Map

  Field Events Start: 3:00 PM  Track Events Start: 3:30 PM
 X 
Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Washington - 1B
CLALClallam Bay
CRESCrescent
NEAHNeah Bay
Washington - 1A
PTWNPort Townsend
Washington - 2A
KLAHKlahowya
SEQUSequim
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Latrell Simpson11.72aKlahowya
2.11Lopaka Yasumura11.85aSequim
3.10Dylan Chatters12.19aSequim
11Joey Monje12.20aNeah Bay
4.9Gian King12.27aKlahowya
5.11Hamish Peers12.36aSequim
11Justin Welever12.49aClallam Bay
11Eric Larson12.50aCrescent
10Jesse Wonderly12.56aClallam Bay
12Scott Mayberry12.63aClallam Bay
6.10Kaler Rodgers12.69aKlahowya
7.10Samuel Lidstrom12.86aSequim
8.10Layne Zack12.89aPort Townsend
11Beau Bamer12.90aCrescent
11Jeremy Rock12.93aClallam Bay
10Harold Tyler12.96aNeah Bay
9.9Bailey Albright13.17aSequim
11Donald Hanson ll13.46aClallam Bay
12Cameron Dias13.47aNeah Bay
10.9Tim Arnold13.47aSequim
11.10Trevor Garrett13.52aPort Townsend
12.12Nick Sherman13.65aKlahowya
13.9Stephen Silliman13.77aSequim
14.11Justin Carson13.88aPort Townsend
10Evan Messinger14.01aClallam Bay
15.9Will Hays14.14aSequim
8Auston Jimmicum14.47aNeah Bay
9Josh Treadway16.30aCrescent
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emanuel Herrera23.93aSequim
2.10Latrell Simpson24.81aKlahowya
3.9Gian King25.33aKlahowya
10Jesse Wonderly25.55aClallam Bay
11Eric Larson25.75aCrescent
11Kyle Hutto26.12aCrescent
12Scott Mayberry26.25aClallam Bay
4.10Kaler Rodgers26.29aKlahowya
11Justin Welever26.92aClallam Bay
5.9Tim Arnold28.02aSequim
11Donald Hanson ll28.84aClallam Bay
6.11Dakota Brown29.07aPort Townsend
7.11Justin Carson29.31aPort Townsend
8.9Will Hays29.59aSequim
8Auston Jimmicum30.94aNeah Bay
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jayson Brocklesby54.74aSequim
2.10Skyler Coppenrath55.62aPort Townsend
10Jesse Wonderly55.66aClallam Bay
3.9Gian King56.41aKlahowya
11Kyle Hutto56.58aCrescent
4.10Dylan Chatters57.26aSequim
11Jeremy Rock58.20aClallam Bay
9Joshua Monette59.23aNeah Bay
5.9Bailey Albright1:00.58aSequim
6.10Joel Mackey1:02.77aPort Townsend
7.9Michael Reive1:03.03aSequim
8.9Ryan Clarke1:04.30aPort Townsend
9.12John McDonald1:04.39aPort Townsend
10.11Dakota Brown1:05.19aPort Townsend
8Jericho McGimpsey1:11.40aNeah Bay
9Josh Treadway1:15.17aCrescent
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Joel Williams2:12.55aCrescent
1.12Keith Ryan2:15.37aKlahowya
2.12Kenneth Hata2:17.32aKlahowya
3.9Peter Ohnstad2:27.10aSequim
4.10Dustin Brewer2:29.67aKlahowya
5.10Joel Mackey2:29.92aPort Townsend
6.12Jeremy Felty2:34.29aKlahowya
7.11Dakota Brown2:35.04aPort Townsend
8.12John McDonald2:39.16aPort Townsend
9.12James Crow2:41.57aKlahowya
10.9Mikaele Baker2:58.75aSequim
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jared Sell4:53.33aKlahowya
2.12Keith Ryan4:55.08aKlahowya
3.11Micheal Ward5:00.30aKlahowya
4.12Dane Ballou5:01.80aKlahowya
5.9Ryan Clarke5:09.61aPort Townsend
6.11Egan Dunning5:09.99aKlahowya
7.10Dustin Brewer5:14.28aKlahowya
8.9Peter Ohnstad5:19.94aSequim
9Joshua Monette5:22.01aNeah Bay
9.12Jeremy Felty5:22.24aKlahowya
10.9Alex Barry5:22.68aSequim
9Martin Waldrip5:25.66aCrescent
11.10Joel Mackey5:39.56aPort Townsend
12.9Nicholas Ganowski5:44.45aKlahowya
13.10Mathew Ganowski5:52.19aKlahowya
9Wesley Hanson5:55.51aClallam Bay
14.12James Crow5:56.94aKlahowya
15.9Mikaele Baker6:19.13aSequim
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Adrian Clifford10:28.37aSequim
2.11Micheal Ward10:36.86aKlahowya
3.12Jared Sell10:51.79aKlahowya
4.12Dane Ballou10:52.54aKlahowya
5.11Egan Dunning11:08.17aKlahowya
6.9Ryan Clarke11:17.13aPort Townsend
7.11Derek Avery11:32.76aKlahowya
9Martin Waldrip11:53.75aCrescent
8.9Nicholas Ganowski12:45.70aKlahowya
9Wesley Hanson14:21.78aClallam Bay
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emanuel Herrera16.09aSequim
12Matthew Waldrip17.51aCrescent
12Joel Williams18.34aCrescent
10Quinn'Tin March18.59aCrescent
10Kaleb Dodson24.21aCrescent
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emanuel Herrera43.57aSequim
12Matthew Waldrip44.23aCrescent
2.11Judah Breitbach45.20aSequim
3.10Layne Zack46.50aPort Townsend
10Quinn'Tin March49.19aCrescent
4.10Dustin Brewer50.78aKlahowya
5.11Egan Dunning52.48aKlahowya
12Cameron Dias54.59aNeah Bay
10Kaleb Dodson57.75aCrescent
6.8Auston Jimmicum1:01.39aNeah Bay
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jayson Brockelsby
Emanuel Herrera
Judah Breitbach
Christian Miles
44.74aSequim
2.-Layne Zack
Skyler Coppenrath
Trevor Garrett
Chad Smith
48.48aPort Townsend
-Beau Bamer
Eric Larson
Joel Williams
Kyle Hutto
48.83aCrescent
-Jeremy Rock
Bryce Hatt
Scott Mayberry
Ryan Willis
49.13aClallam Bay
-Harold Tyler
Titus Pascua
Mitchell McGee
Joey Monje
49.85aNeah Bay
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dylan Chatters
Judah Breitbach
Hamish Peers
Adrian Clifford
3:51.53aSequim
-Jesse Wonderly
Jeremy Rock
Justin Welever
Ryan Willis
4:02.57aClallam Bay
2.-Dane Ballou
Kenneth Hata
Jared Sell
Keith Ryan
4:03.82aKlahowya
-Auston Jimmicum
Jericho McGimpsey
Cameron Dias
Joshua Monette
4:41.18aNeah Bay
3.-Layne Zack
Skyler Coppenrath
Trevor Garrett
Chad Smith
4:48.84aPort Townsend
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lopaka Yasumura38-09.25Sequim
12Maros Oksa35-11.50Crescent
2.11Conner Legare34-10.25Klahowya
11Derek Findley34-07.25Crescent
12Bryce Hatt32-11.25Clallam Bay
10Eric Baker32-06.75Crescent
3.10William Britton30-09.75Klahowya
4.11Calin Blanchard29-06.25Sequim
10Calvin Ritter28-11.75Clallam Bay
5.-Emmett Harris28-06.00Klahowya
9Kelly Gregory26-10.25Clallam Bay
10Joe Maneval26-02.75Clallam Bay
6.12Benjamin Dachenhausen25-09.00Klahowya
7.10Mark Thompson25-07.00Klahowya
9Felix Ojeda23-01.25Clallam Bay
8.12John McDonald22-02.75Port Townsend
9.10Eamonn Clarke20-09.25Port Townsend
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samuel Lidstrom95-03Sequim
2.11Conner Legare94-09Klahowya
3.10Dylan Chatters94-05Sequim
4.9Joshua Cibene88-03Sequim
11Eric Larson80-03Crescent
5.10William Britton79-02Klahowya
12Bryce Hatt78-09Clallam Bay
12Maros Oksa76-11Crescent
9Kelly Gregory73-08Clallam Bay
6.11Justin Carson70-11Port Townsend
7.10Calvin Ritter70-02Clallam Bay
10Joe Maneval68-02Clallam Bay
8.10Harold Tyler68-01Neah Bay
9.-Emmett Harris61-08Klahowya
10.9Cody Wolfer57-04Crescent
11.10Mark Thompson56-08Klahowya
12.10Eamonn Clarke56-01Port Townsend
13.9Felix Ojeda55-11Clallam Bay
14.9Doug Cassidy51-02Klahowya
15.8Jericho McGimpsey50-02Neah Bay
15.12Benjamin Dachenhausen50-02Klahowya
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
11Derek Findley147-00Crescent
10Harold Tyler130-05Neah Bay
1.11Hamish Peers128-07Sequim
12Bryce Hatt127-01Clallam Bay
2.12Mack Grinnell120-01Sequim
10Mitchell McGee117-00Neah Bay
3.9Alex Barry115' 3"Sequim
3.11Justin Carson114-08Port Townsend
11Austin Ritter113-00Clallam Bay
10Evan Messinger110-02Clallam Bay
9Kelly Gregory109-00Clallam Bay
5.12Chad Smith106-06Port Townsend
6.9Stephen Silliman98-09Sequim
7.9Tim Arnold97-04Sequim
9Cody Wolfer96-06Crescent
10Joe Maneval94-09Clallam Bay
8.9Joshua Cibene93-04Sequim
8Jericho McGimpsey92-03Neah Bay
9.10Trevor Garrett86-05Port Townsend
10.11Calin Blanchard83-05Sequim
10Calvin Ritter77-07Clallam Bay
11.12Benjamin Dachenhausen69-07Klahowya
12.12John McDonald64-09Port Townsend
9Josh Treadway60-04Crescent
13.9Rickey Gross58-00Sequim
14.9Doug Cassidy54-07Klahowya
9Felix Ojeda50-01Clallam Bay
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jayson Brocklesby6-00.00Sequim
11Ryan Willis5-08.00Clallam Bay
11Donovan Christie5-04.00Crescent
2.9Joshua Cibene5-00.00Sequim
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Hamish Peers10-06.00Sequim
2.12Mack Grinnell10-00.00Sequim
3.9Stephen Silliman8-06.00Sequim
4.9Rickey Gross7-00.00Sequim
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Chad Smith20-06.00Port Townsend
12Titus Pascua18-03.25Neah Bay
2.11Judah Breitbach18-01.00Sequim
3.11Christian Miles17-06.75Sequim
11Donovan Christie16-07.00Crescent
4.12Mack Grinnell16-06.50Sequim
5.10Latrell Simpson16-06.00Klahowya
11Derek Findley16-04.00Crescent
10Eric Baker14-08.50Crescent
11Donald Hanson ll14-01.00Clallam Bay
6.10William Britton13-01.25Klahowya
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jayson Brocklesby39-02.50Sequim
11Ryan Willis36-01.50Clallam Bay
11Derek Findley36-00.00Crescent
12Matthew Waldrip35-01.00Crescent
11Donovan Christie34-11.50Crescent
2.11Judah Breitbach33-06.00Sequim
9Martin Waldrip31-02.00Crescent
3.9Joshua Cibene30-07.75Sequim
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mandi England13.73aSequim
2.10Sarah Hutchison13.85aSequim
3.12Laura Caballero14.43aPort Townsend
4.11Janel Howat14.80aSequim
11Kat Youngman15.33aCrescent
8Selena Akin16.22aNeah Bay
5.11Vairea Houston16.39aPort Townsend
6.-Catherine Staub16.40aKlahowya
8Olivia Otto16.75aClallam Bay
8Cassie Dias17.02aNeah Bay
7.12Pemika Teerawattanakul20.34aKlahowya
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mandi England29.43aSequim
2.11Jasmine McMullin30.02aSequim
3.10Patricia Reeves31.70aPort Townsend
4.9Lacey Crawford31.97aKlahowya
8Neah Corpuz32.53aClallam Bay
11Kat Youngman32.77aCrescent
5.9Taylor Forderer33.29aSequim
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marie Karlsen1:04.69aPort Townsend
2.9Lacey Crawford1:11.92aKlahowya
3.9Taylor Forderer1:15.19aSequim
4.10Peri Muellner1:19.64aPort Townsend
9Jeddie Herndon1:20.06aClallam Bay
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Grant2:34.37aPort Townsend
2.10Peri Muellner2:57.96aPort Townsend
3.11Kelsie MacDonald3:03.71aSequim
4.12Rachel Lindgren3:03.75aKlahowya
5.11Emma Barrell3:14.46aSequim
6.9Kimberly Kreifels3:19.98aKlahowya
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Grant5:47.91aPort Townsend
2.10Peri Muellner6:25.31aPort Townsend
3.9Lacey Crawford6:30.92aKlahowya
4.12Rachel Lindgren6:44.83aKlahowya
5.11Kelsie MacDonald7:05.86aSequim
6.9Hannah Welzbacker7:13.60aKlahowya
7.9Kimberly Kreifels7:19.68aKlahowya
9Shannon Williams7:42.22aCrescent
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brittany Grant12:23.68aPort Townsend
2.10Peri Muellner13:33.95aPort Townsend
3.11Amelia Ohnstad14:03.78aSequim
4.9Hannah Welzbacker14:36.81aKlahowya
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Sarah Hutchison17.21aSequim
2.12Kawaiolele Pakele17.38aKlahowya
10Devanie Christie18.87aCrescent
3.10Vanessa Ridgeway19.07aSequim
11Kellie Belford19.13aCrescent
4.12Lillian Waldbillig20.20aKlahowya
5.12Sara Moore22.56aCrescent
6.9Jeddie Herndon25.38aClallam Bay
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Rebecca Stewart51.87aPort Townsend
2.10Sarah Hutchison51.95aSequim
11Kellie Belford53.99aCrescent
3.10Vanessa Ridgeway55.15aSequim
9Inga Erickson58.82aClallam Bay
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Taylor Forderer
Emma Barrell
Vanessa Ridgeway
Mikayla Simonson
56.62aSequim
2.-Lacey Crawford
Catherine Staub
Kawaiolele Pakele
Leah Adair
1:00.11aKlahowya
-Inga Erickson
Kenna Welever
Kyla Wilson
Jeddie Herndon
1:04.23aClallam Bay
-Selena Akin
Faye Chartraw
Alexis Corpuz
Cassie Dias
DQNeah Bay
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rebecca Stewart
Patricia Reeves
Jewel Johnson
Marie Karlsen
1:56.11aPort Townsend
2.-Vanessa Ridgeway
Taylor Forderer
Emily VanDyken
Brittany Vereide
1:58.33aSequim
-Devanie Christie
Lynn Grover
Jandi Frantz
Kellie Belford
2:00.15aCrescent
-Inga Erickson
Kenna Welliver
Jeddie Herndon
Melissa Willis
2:14.05aClallam Bay
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Rebecca Stewart
Jewel Johnson
Brittany Grant
Marie Karlsen
4:23.68aPort Townsend
2.-Sarah Hutchison
Jasmine McMullin
Vanessa Ridgeway
Emma Barrell
4:37.31aSequim
-Kellie Belford
Jandi Frantz
Devanie Christie
Kat Youngman
5:00.62aCrescent
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
9Shannon Williams29-08.00Crescent
9Faye Chartraw29-05.00Neah Bay
1.12Christine Unrue26-08.00Port Townsend
12Sara Moore24-04.00Crescent
2.-Taylor "TJ" Howell23-02.25Sequim
3.10Andria Bower22-06.75Sequim
10Meghan Shamp21-05.00Crescent
4.10Mikayla Simonson21'3.75Sequim
9Kyla Wilson21-03.00Clallam Bay
5.9Sarah Henry21'01.75Sequim
5.12Karina Bayaua20-04.50Port Townsend
8Selena Akin20-03.50Neah Bay
6.10Mikayla Ahlin20-03.00Sequim
8Kelby Lee20-02.00Clallam Bay
7.10Solveig Dahl19-04.50Klahowya
10Haley Johnson19-04.00Crescent
8.10Devyn Turner18-02.75Sequim
8Cassie Dias17-00.50Neah Bay
8Alexis Corpuz16-02.75Neah Bay
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.9Olivia Barrell69-00Sequim
10Meghan Shamp66-10Crescent
2.9Sarah Henry66-04Sequim
3.12Christine Unrue64-10Port Townsend
9Faye Chartraw59-03Neah Bay
9Kyla Wilson58-09Clallam Bay
4.10Mikayla Ahlin54-04Sequim
5.11Vairea Houston53-07Port Townsend
6.10Devyn Turner52-10Sequim
8Selena Akin52-08Neah Bay
7.10Solveig Dahl48-06Klahowya
10Haley Johnson47-04Crescent
8Kelby Lee44-05Clallam Bay
8Alexis Corpuz41-11Neah Bay
8Cassie Dias41-08Neah Bay
8.12Karina Bayaua40-07Port Townsend
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Christine Unrue93-05Port Townsend
2.-Taylor "TJ" Howell85'05Sequim
10Devanie Christie85-04Crescent
9Kyla Wilson68-11Clallam Bay
11Kat Youngman68-04Crescent
12Sara Moore68-02Crescent
3.10Mikayla Simonson66-01Sequim
4.12Karina Bayaua61-11Port Townsend
5.9Olivia Barrell57-05Sequim
9Faye Chartraw56-05Neah Bay
10Meghan Shamp53-00Crescent
6.10Mikayla Ahlin49-06Sequim
7.10Andria Bower47-04Sequim
8.10Solveig Dahl38-06Klahowya
9.9Siana Turner30-00Sequim
8Alexis Corpuz28-03Neah Bay
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Laura Caballero4-08.00Port Townsend
2.10Patricia Reeves4-08.00Port Townsend
3.11Leah Adair4-06.00Klahowya
4.9Emily van Dyken4-04.00Sequim
12Melissa Willis4-02.00Clallam Bay
5.10Ciera Eisele4-02.00Klahowya
9Kenna Welever3-10.00Clallam Bay
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Emily van Dyken8-00.00Sequim
2.11Leah Adair7-06.00Klahowya
3.9Olivia Barrell6-00.00Sequim
4.9Siana Turner6-00.00Sequim
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marie Karlsen13-10.50Port Townsend
2.12Lillian Waldbillig13-05.25Klahowya
3.11Jasmine McMullin13-03.25Sequim
4.12Kawaiolele Pakele13-01.50Klahowya
11Jandi Frantz12-08.75Crescent
5.10Ciera Eisele12-02.75Klahowya
12Melissa Willis12-01.50Clallam Bay
6.10Andria Bower12-01.00Sequim
7.10Mikayla Simonson11-11.25Sequim
8.9Siana Turner11-10.25Sequim
9.-Catherine Staub10-06.50Klahowya
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jasmine McMullin31-10.00Sequim
2.10Rebecca Stewart30-06.00Port Townsend
3.10Patricia Reeves29-10.50Port Townsend
11Jandi Frantz29-07.25Crescent
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.