Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Latrell Simpson11.72aKlahowya
2.11Lopaka Yasumura11.85aSequim
3.10Dylan Chatters12.19aSequim
11Joey Monje12.20aNeah Bay
4.9Gian King12.27aKlahowya
5.11Hamish Peers12.36aSequim
11Justin Welever12.49aClallam Bay
11Eric Larson12.50aCrescent
10Jesse Wonderly12.56aClallam Bay
12Scott Mayberry12.63aClallam Bay
6.10Kaler Rodgers12.69aKlahowya
7.10Samuel Lidstrom12.86aSequim
8.10Layne Zack12.89aPort Townsend
11Beau Bamer12.90aCrescent
11Jeremy Rock12.93aClallam Bay
10Harold Tyler12.96aNeah Bay
9.9Bailey Albright13.17aSequim
11Donald Hanson ll13.46aClallam Bay
12Cameron Dias13.47aNeah Bay
10.9Tim Arnold13.47aSequim
11.10Trevor Garrett13.52aPort Townsend
12.12Nick Sherman13.65aKlahowya
13.9Stephen Silliman13.77aSequim
14.11Justin Carson13.88aPort Townsend
10Evan Messinger14.01aClallam Bay
15.9Will Hays14.14aSequim
8Auston Jimmicum14.47aNeah Bay
9Josh Treadway16.30aCrescent

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emanuel Herrera23.93aSequim
2.10Latrell Simpson24.81aKlahowya
3.9Gian King25.33aKlahowya
10Jesse Wonderly25.55aClallam Bay
11Eric Larson25.75aCrescent
11Kyle Hutto26.12aCrescent
12Scott Mayberry26.25aClallam Bay
4.10Kaler Rodgers26.29aKlahowya
11Justin Welever26.92aClallam Bay
5.9Tim Arnold28.02aSequim
11Donald Hanson ll28.84aClallam Bay
6.11Dakota Brown29.07aPort Townsend
7.11Justin Carson29.31aPort Townsend
8.9Will Hays29.59aSequim
8Auston Jimmicum30.94aNeah Bay

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayson Brocklesby54.74aSequim
2.10Skyler Coppenrath55.62aPort Townsend
10Jesse Wonderly55.66aClallam Bay
3.9Gian King56.41aKlahowya
11Kyle Hutto56.58aCrescent
4.10Dylan Chatters57.26aSequim
11Jeremy Rock58.20aClallam Bay
9Joshua Monette59.23aNeah Bay
5.9Bailey Albright1:00.58aSequim
6.10Joel Mackey1:02.77aPort Townsend
7.9Michael Reive1:03.03aSequim
8.9Ryan Clarke1:04.30aPort Townsend
9.12John McDonald1:04.39aPort Townsend
10.11Dakota Brown1:05.19aPort Townsend
8Jericho McGimpsey1:11.40aNeah Bay
9Josh Treadway1:15.17aCrescent

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

12Joel Williams2:12.55aCrescent
1.12Keith Ryan2:15.37aKlahowya
2.12Kenneth Hata2:17.32aKlahowya
3.9Peter Ohnstad2:27.10aSequim
4.10Dustin Brewer2:29.67aKlahowya
5.10Joel Mackey2:29.92aPort Townsend
6.12Jeremy Felty2:34.29aKlahowya
7.11Dakota Brown2:35.04aPort Townsend
8.12John McDonald2:39.16aPort Townsend
9.12James Crow2:41.57aKlahowya
10.9Mikaele Baker2:58.75aSequim

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Sell4:53.33aKlahowya
2.12Keith Ryan4:55.08aKlahowya
3.11Micheal Ward5:00.30aKlahowya
4.12Dane Ballou5:01.80aKlahowya
5.9Ryan Clarke5:09.61aPort Townsend
6.11Egan Dunning5:09.99aKlahowya
7.10Dustin Brewer5:14.28aKlahowya
8.9Peter Ohnstad5:19.94aSequim
9Joshua Monette5:22.01aNeah Bay
9.12Jeremy Felty5:22.24aKlahowya
10.9Alex Barry5:22.68aSequim
9Martin Waldrip5:25.66aCrescent
11.10Joel Mackey5:39.56aPort Townsend
12.9Nicholas Ganowski5:44.45aKlahowya
13.10Mathew Ganowski5:52.19aKlahowya
9Wesley Hanson5:55.51aClallam Bay
14.12James Crow5:56.94aKlahowya
15.9Mikaele Baker6:19.13aSequim

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Adrian Clifford10:28.37aSequim
2.11Micheal Ward10:36.86aKlahowya
3.12Jared Sell10:51.79aKlahowya
4.12Dane Ballou10:52.54aKlahowya
5.11Egan Dunning11:08.17aKlahowya
6.9Ryan Clarke11:17.13aPort Townsend
7.11Derek Avery11:32.76aKlahowya
9Martin Waldrip11:53.75aCrescent
8.9Nicholas Ganowski12:45.70aKlahowya
9Wesley Hanson14:21.78aClallam Bay

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emanuel Herrera16.09aSequim
12Matthew Waldrip17.51aCrescent
12Joel Williams18.34aCrescent
10Quinn'Tin March18.59aCrescent
10Kaleb Dodson24.21aCrescent

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emanuel Herrera43.57aSequim
12Matthew Waldrip44.23aCrescent
2.11Judah Breitbach45.20aSequim
3.10Layne Zack46.50aPort Townsend
10Quinn'Tin March49.19aCrescent
4.10Dustin Brewer50.78aKlahowya
5.11Egan Dunning52.48aKlahowya
12Cameron Dias54.59aNeah Bay
10Kaleb Dodson57.75aCrescent
6.8Auston Jimmicum1:01.39aNeah Bay

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jayson Brockelsby
Emanuel Herrera
Judah Breitbach
Christian Miles
2.-Layne Zack
Skyler Coppenrath
Trevor Garrett
Chad Smith
48.48aPort Townsend
-Beau Bamer
Eric Larson
Joel Williams
Kyle Hutto
-Jeremy Rock
Bryce Hatt
Scott Mayberry
Ryan Willis
49.13aClallam Bay
-Harold Tyler
Titus Pascua
Mitchell McGee
Joey Monje
49.85aNeah Bay

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dylan Chatters
Judah Breitbach
Hamish Peers
Adrian Clifford
-Jesse Wonderly
Jeremy Rock
Justin Welever
Ryan Willis
4:02.57aClallam Bay
2.-Dane Ballou
Kenneth Hata
Jared Sell
Keith Ryan
-Auston Jimmicum
Jericho McGimpsey
Cameron Dias
Joshua Monette
4:41.18aNeah Bay
3.-Layne Zack
Skyler Coppenrath
Trevor Garrett
Chad Smith
4:48.84aPort Townsend

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Lopaka Yasumura38-09.25Sequim
12Maros Oksa35-11.50Crescent
2.11Conner Legare34-10.25Klahowya
11Derek Findley34-07.25Crescent
12Bryce Hatt32-11.25Clallam Bay
10Eric Baker32-06.75Crescent
3.10William Britton30-09.75Klahowya
4.11Calin Blanchard29-06.25Sequim
10Calvin Ritter28-11.75Clallam Bay
5.-Emmett Harris28-06.00Klahowya
9Kelly Gregory26-10.25Clallam Bay
10Joe Maneval26-02.75Clallam Bay
6.12Benjamin Dachenhausen25-09.00Klahowya
7.10Mark Thompson25-07.00Klahowya
9Felix Ojeda23-01.25Clallam Bay
8.12John McDonald22-02.75Port Townsend
9.10Eamonn Clarke20-09.25Port Townsend

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.10Samuel Lidstrom95-03Sequim
2.11Conner Legare94-09Klahowya
3.10Dylan Chatters94-05Sequim
4.9Joshua Cibene88-03Sequim
11Eric Larson80-03Crescent
5.10William Britton79-02Klahowya
12Bryce Hatt78-09Clallam Bay
12Maros Oksa76-11Crescent
9Kelly Gregory73-08Clallam Bay
6.11Justin Carson70-11Port Townsend
7.10Calvin Ritter70-02Clallam Bay
10Joe Maneval68-02Clallam Bay
8.10Harold Tyler68-01Neah Bay
9.-Emmett Harris61-08Klahowya
10.9Cody Wolfer57-04Crescent
11.10Mark Thompson56-08Klahowya
12.10Eamonn Clarke56-01Port Townsend
13.9Felix Ojeda55-11Clallam Bay
14.9Doug Cassidy51-02Klahowya
15.8Jericho McGimpsey50-02Neah Bay
15.12Benjamin Dachenhausen50-02Klahowya

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

11Derek Findley147-00Crescent
10Harold Tyler130-05Neah Bay
1.11Hamish Peers128-07Sequim
12Bryce Hatt127-01Clallam Bay
2.12Mack Grinnell120-01Sequim
10Mitchell McGee117-00Neah Bay
3.9Alex Barry115' 3"Sequim
3.11Justin Carson114-08Port Townsend
11Austin Ritter113-00Clallam Bay
10Evan Messinger110-02Clallam Bay
9Kelly Gregory109-00Clallam Bay
5.12Chad Smith106-06Port Townsend
6.9Stephen Silliman98-09Sequim
7.9Tim Arnold97-04Sequim
9Cody Wolfer96-06Crescent
10Joe Maneval94-09Clallam Bay
8.9Joshua Cibene93-04Sequim
8Jericho McGimpsey92-03Neah Bay
9.10Trevor Garrett86-05Port Townsend
10.11Calin Blanchard83-05Sequim
10Calvin Ritter77-07Clallam Bay
11.12Benjamin Dachenhausen69-07Klahowya
12.12John McDonald64-09Port Townsend
9Josh Treadway60-04Crescent
13.9Ricky Gross58-00Sequim
14.9Doug Cassidy54-07Klahowya
9Felix Ojeda50-01Clallam Bay

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayson Brocklesby6-00.00Sequim
11Ryan Willis5-08.00Clallam Bay
11Donovan Christie5-04.00Crescent
2.9Joshua Cibene5-00.00Sequim

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hamish Peers10-06.00Sequim
2.12Mack Grinnell10-00.00Sequim
3.9Stephen Silliman8-06.00Sequim
4.9Ricky Gross7-00.00Sequim

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Chad Smith20-06.00Port Townsend
12Titus Pascua18-03.25Neah Bay
2.11Judah Breitbach18-01.00Sequim
3.11Christian Miles17-06.75Sequim
11Donovan Christie16-07.00Crescent
4.12Mack Grinnell16-06.50Sequim
5.10Latrell Simpson16-06.00Klahowya
11Derek Findley16-04.00Crescent
10Eric Baker14-08.50Crescent
11Donald Hanson ll14-01.00Clallam Bay
6.10William Britton13-01.25Klahowya

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Jayson Brocklesby39-02.50Sequim
11Ryan Willis36-01.50Clallam Bay
11Derek Findley36-00.00Crescent
12Matthew Waldrip35-01.00Crescent
11Donovan Christie34-11.50Crescent
2.11Judah Breitbach33-06.00Sequim
9Martin Waldrip31-02.00Crescent
3.9Joshua Cibene30-07.75Sequim


Swipe to view all teams
1B Washington
1A Washington
2A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
V110m Hurdles3:50 PM
V100 Meters4:10 PM
V1600 Meters4:35 PM
V4x100 Relay4:55 PM
V400 Meters5:05 PM
V300m Hurdles5:25 PM
V800 Meters5:35 PM
V200 Meters5:55 PM
V3200 Meters6:25 PM
V4x400 Relay6:40 PM
Jv110m Hurdles
Jv100 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
Jv4x100 Relay
Jv400 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VShot Put3:15 PM
VJavelin3:15 PM
VLong Jump3:15 PM
VDiscus4:30 PM
VTriple Jump4:30 PM
VPole Vault4:30 PM
JvShot Put
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
Track Finals
V4x200 Relay3:30 PM
V3200 Meters3:35 PM
V100m Hurdles3:55 PM
V100 Meters4:25 PM
V1600 Meters4:45 PM
V4x100 Relay5:00 PM
V400 Meters5:15 PM
V300m Hurdles5:30 PM
V800 Meters5:45 PM
V200 Meters6:15 PM
V4x400 Relay6:45 PM
Jv100m Hurdles
Jv100 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
Jv4x100 Relay
Jv400 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
Jv4x200 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
Field Finals
VDiscus3:15 PM
VHigh Jump3:15 PM
VLong Jump3:15 PM
VPole Vault3:15 PM
VShot Put4:30 PM
VJavelin4:30 PM
VTriple Jump4:30 PM
JvShot Put
JvHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
JvPole Vault