Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityFrosh/Soph
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

13.12Devon Gomez11.44aGolden West
25.10Brandon Randel11.57aRedwood (Visalia)
6.12Ray Alcaraz11.58aMt. Whitney
12.11Jakob Stevens11.69aTulare Union
16.12Anthony Rosa11.71aLemoore
15.12Todd Kanawyer11.75aReedley
21.11DeShawn Snell11.79aLemoore
3.11James Gilmore11.87a PRClovis
8.11Angel Mendoza12.04aGolden West
20.11Ben Bowden12.05aReedley
26.12Tajammal Khan12.07aSanger
1.11Damhoon Kim12.09aClovis
11.12Jeff Caton12.17aClovis
7.11Anthony Martinez12.48aMadera
10.11Michael Brown12.51aLemoore
19.11Preston Parsons12.52a SRGolden West
24.12Jose Garcia12.58aSanger
23.11Daniel Blancas12.65aMadera
18.12Gregory Escalante12.68aSanger
14.11Quavon Meadows12.75a PRTulare Western
22.11Zachary Kawagoe12.85aImmanuel
4.12Andrew Evans12.92aTulare Western
17.12Micah Theisen13.53a PRImmanuel
5.11Jonah Ruiz13.56a PRTulare Western
9.10Adam Schwartz13.7aImmanuel
2.11David Guerreront PRRedwood (Visalia)
 

100 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Greg Porter11.56aClovis
2.10Christian Sanchez11.59aEl Diamante
3.10JaVaughn Malcolm12.01aMt. Whitney
4.9Anthony Salazar12.17aMt. Whitney
5.11Jordan Williams12.20aLemoore
6.11Richard Doctor12.25aLemoore
7.10Jon Hainsworth12.28aGolden West
8.10Brendan Washington12.31aExeter
9.9Adam Chavez12.39a PREl Diamante
10.9Tymerick Martin12.41aEl Diamante
11.10Abel Tavarez12.47aMt. Whitney
12.9Daniel Rodriguez12.49aTulare Western
13.10Willie De Howard12.50aTulare Western
14.9Gregory Quezada12.52aReedley
15.9Lane Fife12.52aTulare Union
16.10Steven Reyna12.54aClovis
17.10Yilante Thomas12.55aReedley
18.9Joavon Reed12.71a PRRedwood (Visalia)
19.9Jacky Hou12.76a SRGolden West
20.-Louis Melrose12.76a PRClovis
21.10Brandon Saefong12.76aGolden West
22.10Booker Crisp12.81aRedwood (Visalia)
23.10Jeremy Lucky12.85aLemoore
24.10Eric Lentz12.87aExeter
25.10David Hernandez12.95aExeter
26.10Colton Shott13.01aSanger
27.9Kimo Maio13.04aTulare Western
28.Alfonso Ramirez13.06aunkn
29.10Aaron Ford13.08a PRRedwood (Visalia)
30.10Bernard Garcia13.17aMadera
31.9Samuel Arellano13.28aMadera
32.10Rene Arballo13.32aMadera
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Taylor48.78aReedley
2.12Devon Loftin49.44a PRLemoore
3.10Joe Herrera50.54aTulare Western
4.12Claudio Huerta52.83aSanger
5.11Aaron Andrade53.13aRedwood (Visalia)
6.11Dimitri Cole53.41aLemoore
7.12Francisco Cordero53.87a PRSanger
8.10Richard Sauceda54.1aMadera
9.12Trevor Knox54.24aExeter
10.11Steven Castaneda55.18aEl Diamante
11.12Jesus Castaneda55.68aClovis
12.11Bryson Beavers56.18a SRTulare Western
13.11Adam Franco56.85aMt. Whitney
14.11Julius Oyelakin56.98aEl Diamante
15.-Mateo Gonzalez57.22a PRClovis
16.10Austin Shelley57.24a SRTulare Western
17.12Nathan Sauceda57.77a PRClovis
18.11Cody Ellis59.12a PRClovis
19.11Alex Cortez59.55aSanger
20.11Jerell Clark59.78aTulare Union
21.12German Cruz01:01.0aMt. Whitney
22.11Nick Federico01:01.9a PRClovis
23.11James Davis01:11.8a PRClovis
24.11Mark Nussberger01:11.9aGolden West
 

400 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Bryson Frazer51.75aEl Diamante
2.9Josh DeLosSantos55.63aMt. Whitney
3.-Dario Mejia55.73a PRTulare Western
4.9Andrew Alvarez56.08aMadera
5.10Bryce Frazier56.13a SRSanger
6.10Marco Padilla57.14a PRTulare Union
7.9Kevin Moore57.65aRedwood (Visalia)
8.10Patrick Burks58.02aRedwood (Visalia)
9.10Navraj Lally58.57aSanger
10.9John Berlin58.92a PRMadera
11.9Eric Sanchez59.03aGolden West
12.9Jacob Davis59.06aTulare Western
13.9Carson Johnson59.07a PRReedley
14.10Alexis Ponce59.28a PRTulare Western
15.9Enrique Padilla1:00.68aEl Diamante
16.9Emiliano Crespin1:00.73aMadera
17.9Ryan West1:01.40aGolden West
18.10Aaron Ford1:01.47aRedwood (Visalia)
19.10Dillon Dow-Hixon1:01.49aMt. Whitney
20.9Ivan Mendoza1:02.28aTulare Union
21.10Tanraj Bains1:02.36aSanger
22.9Ryan Morin1:02.54aClovis
23.10Tristan Bezner1:02.57a PRClovis
24.10Jacob Garavito1:03.06aTulare Union
25.9Alfredo Heras1:03.44aMt. Whitney
26.9Jacob Herndon1:03.56aMt. Whitney
27.9Jose Jimenez1:03.83aMadera
28.10Joseph Parks1:04.34aClovis
29.9Ricardo Vicencio1:06.08a PRGolden West
30.10Noah Deeds1:07.14a PREl Diamante
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Matthew Andrade02:03.6aRedwood (Visalia)
2.11Diego Colunga02:04.7aMt. Whitney
3.11Kyle Miller02:05.1a PRTulare Union
4.12Val Rodriguez02:07.0aEl Diamante
5.12Elijah Jolly02:10.1aSanger
6.11Rodrigo Salado02:10.1aMt. Whitney
7.12Nathan Banuelos02:11.2aMt. Whitney
8.11Justin Whelpley02:11.5aSanger
9.12Pedro Terrones02:12.7a PRMt. Whitney
10.12Miguel Pena02:13.0aMt. Whitney
11.12Jesse Salgado02:13.2a PRTulare Union
12.11Robie Reid02:13.3aExeter
13.12Tony Mercado02:13.7a PRSanger
14.11David Guerrero02:16.2aRedwood (Visalia)
15.12Josh Bobadilla02:18.0aEl Diamante
16.12Jimmy Zayas02:19.7a PREl Diamante
17.11Christian Sanchez02:19.9a SRMt. Whitney
18.11Miguel Amezola02:21.4aMadera
19.9Ulysses Rios02:23.9a PRRedwood (Visalia)
20.12Gonzalo Rodriguez02:26.8aMt. Whitney
21.12Cameron Hernandez02:41.3aLemoore
22.12Cameron Boneta02:51.3aLemoore
 

800 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Connor Morello1:59.53a SRClovis
2.10Joshua Perez2:06.32aSanger
3.10Juan Campos2:11.00aEl Diamante
4.10Francisco Ruiz2:11.65aEl Diamante
5.9Miklo Delgado2:15.22aEl Diamante
6.9Adam Gonzalez2:16.84aRedwood (Visalia)
7.9Flavio Arechiga2:18.14aSanger
8.9Nathan Morales2:18.58a SRRedwood (Visalia)
9.9Jorge Garcia2:18.64a SRRedwood (Visalia)
10.10Jesse Rodriguez2:18.73aMt. Whitney
11.10Derrick Unger2:21.92aRedwood (Visalia)
12.9Ben Miller2:22.72aReedley
13.10Vincent Santos2:26.37aMt. Whitney
14.9George Rodriguez2:28.87a SRMt. Whitney
15.10Manuel Garcia2:29.95aMt. Whitney
16.9Xavier Daniel2:30.63aEl Diamante
17.9Emiliano Crespin2:36.62aMadera
18.10Cesar Martinez2:41.18aMadera
19.10Robert Gonzales3:11.91aMadera
20.9Matthew Rangel3:19.25aRedwood (Visalia)
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ryan Walker04:32.3aClovis
2.11Robie Reid04:32.8a PRExeter
3.12Dominic Crooker04:40.6aEl Diamante
4.12Ruben Garcia04:41.1a PRGolden West
5.10Eric Molina04:42.1aRedwood (Visalia)
6.12Pedro Terrones04:42.3aMt. Whitney
7.11Guillermo Marcial04:45.9aSanger
8.11Uriel Dominguez04:54.0aMt. Whitney
9.9Kasey Knevelbaard04:54.2aImmanuel
10.12Nathan Banuelos04:54.7a SRMt. Whitney
11.12Cameron Van Natta04:55.0a PRClovis
12.10Ruben Ramirez04:56.5aRedwood (Visalia)
13.12Miguel Pena04:56.8aMt. Whitney
14.11Eduardo Becerra04:58.0a PRTulare Western
15.11Oscar Pioquinto04:58.0a SRTulare Western
16.11Jose Salcedo04:58.2aSanger
17.11Rodrigo Salado05:00.4aMt. Whitney
18.11Ruben Herrera05:03.5aGolden West
19.11David Guerrero05:04.1aRedwood (Visalia)
20.11Jaime Rodriguez05:06.3aTulare Western
21.12Efrain Campos05:06.4aMt. Whitney
22.11Jose Mendoza05:06.8aTulare Western
23.12Joshua Bobadilla05:07.9a PREl Diamante
24.12James Rodriguez05:10.8a PRSanger
25.12Antonio Guevara05:14.6aEl Diamante
26.11Christian Sanchez05:17.5aMt. Whitney
27.12Daniel Sartuche05:20.1aTulare Union
28.12Gabriel Jimenez05:21.1a PRTulare Union
29.12Giovanni Cardenas05:23.3aLemoore
30.9Ulysses Rios05:23.4aRedwood (Visalia)
31.11Miguel Amezola05:30.5aMadera
32.12Gonzalo Rodriguez05:36.0a SRMt. Whitney
33.12Antonio Alaniz05:42.1aLemoore
34.12Cameron Boneta05:56.7aLemoore
35.11Martin Mejia06:24.5aTulare Union
 

1600 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Francisco Ruiz4:37.84aEl Diamante
2.9Jacob Bilvado4:38.03aEl Diamante
3.10Andrew Sutton4:42.23aExeter
4.9Christian Garcia4:43.39aReedley
5.9Isaac Leal4:52.09aSanger
6.10Jesse Rodriguez4:53.62aMt. Whitney
7.9John Cisneros4:56.96a PRTulare Union
8.9Adam Gonzalez4:57.50aRedwood (Visalia)
9.10Logan Herrera4:59.79a SRExeter
10.10Juan Campos5:00.19aEl Diamante
11.9Nathan Morales5:02.58a SRRedwood (Visalia)
12.10Ephiram Bosse5:05.22aSanger
13.-Ben Garcia5:06.31a PRExeter
14.9Conner Lewis5:07.08aClovis
15.10Nathan Contreras5:10.90a SRExeter
16.9Ben Miller5:11.85aReedley
17.10Peter Chun5:12.35aEl Diamante
18.11Mario Gonzalez5:13.83aLemoore
19.10Adrian Bustillos5:14.09aLemoore
20.10Vincent Santos5:18.88aMt. Whitney
21.10Ernesto Robles5:22.34aGolden West
22.9Tyler Dalton5:22.40a SRMt. Whitney
23.10Derrick Unger5:22.47a SRRedwood (Visalia)
24.9Jorge Perez5:22.52aReedley
25.9George Rodriguez5:26.80a SRMt. Whitney
26.10Ramon Solis5:32.39a SRTulare Union
27.9Joseph Sannar5:33.21a SREl Diamante
28.10Jose Luis Vargas5:35.32aLemoore
29.9Michael Hammann5:36.80a SRMt. Whitney
30.10Salvador Renteria5:37.97a PRTulare Union
31.9Jaime Aguilera5:41.36a PRTulare Western
32.10Marco Cid5:41.83aSanger
33.10Tony Hernandez5:42.59aClovis
34.9Eric Campos5:42.89aGolden West
35.9Gino Acevedo5:43.33aGolden West
36.9Ryan Parra5:47.40aTulare Western
37.10Manuel Garcia5:48.65aMt. Whitney
38.11Johnny Mendes5:50.00aLemoore
39.9Matthew Quintana5:51.12a PRSanger
40.9Jorge Lopez5:51.13aTulare Union
41.10Adrian Cunha5:51.23a PRTulare Union
42.10Jared Joaquin5:54.82a PRTulare Union
43.9Matthew Rangel6:48.07aRedwood (Visalia)
44.10Robert Gonzales7:22.01aMadera
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brian Exline09:56.7aClovis
2.11Santos Chavez10:01.1a PRGolden West
3.10Eric Molina10:02.2aRedwood (Visalia)
4.Ryan Walker10:15.4aunkn
5.11Bryan Rodriguez10:16.0aSanger
6.12Dominic Crooker10:24.9aEl Diamante
7.9Kasey Knevelbaard10:35.9aImmanuel
8.12Pedro Terrones10:39.5aMt. Whitney
9.10Ruben Ramirez10:39.9aRedwood (Visalia)
10.11Uriel Dominguez10:41.2aMt. Whitney
11.12Garrett Sons10:44.7aSanger
12.12Jesse Salgado10:53.1aTulare Union
13.11Francisco Mojica11:00.4aSanger
14.12Efrain Campos11:03.2aMt. Whitney
15.12Eric Blankenship11:44.6a PREl Diamante
16.11Alejandro Reyes11:45.4a PRGolden West
17.12Giovanni Cardenas11:48.9aLemoore
18.12Antonio Alaniz12:27.4aLemoore
19.12Boris Perez12:57.3a PREl Diamante
20.12Cameron Hernandez13:58.8aLemoore
 

3200 Meters  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jacob Bilvado10:07.91aEl Diamante
2.10Andrew Sutton10:10.74aExeter
3.9Christian Garcia10:28.71aReedley
4.9Isaac Leal10:36.33aSanger
5.10Ephiram Bosse10:50.60aSanger
6.9Conner Lewis10:58.33aClovis
7.9Jorge Perez11:38.76aReedley
8.10Peter Chun11:43.67aEl Diamante
9.10Grady Thompson11:45.85a PREl Diamante
10.9Tyler Dalton11:49.30aMt. Whitney
11.9Evan Kimura11:50.08aEl Diamante
12.9Matthew Villarreal12:02.19a SRSanger
13.10Jose Luis Vargas12:13.55aLemoore
14.9Michael Hamman12:25.87aMt. Whitney
15.10Tony Hernandez12:49.62aClovis
16.10Jared Joaquin13:13.80a PRTulare Union
17.11Johnny Mendes13:26.47aLemoore
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Sertich15.65aExeter
2.12Henry Fuse16.35aEl Diamante
3.11Ronnie Holley16.38aMt. Whitney
4.12Jacob Alvarado17.45aSanger
5.11Diego Delgado18.47aClovis
6.12Lino Martinez18.57aMadera
7.-wally Grames18.65a PRMadera
8.12Ian Qualls19.17aGolden West
9.11Dylan McDougall21.42aClovis
10.10Josh Carr24.76a PRRedwood (Visalia)
11.12Ryland BarrentineDQMt. Whitney
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Kyle Lawson18.74aClovis
2.10Brent Ennis19.73aMt. Whitney
3.9Guillermo Licon21.28aSanger
4.9Isaiah Causey22.15aTulare Union
5.9Christian Abuel22.27a PREl Diamante
6.9Johnathen Susua22.27a PRTulare Western
7.10Brandon Saefong22.63a PRGolden West
8.9Riley Gerberick25.83aRedwood (Visalia)
9.10Andrew BarriosntTulare Western
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Aaron Andrade42.3aRedwood (Visalia)
2.12Vincent Parrino42.49aMadera
3.12Jacob Sertich43.25aExeter
4.12Ryland Barrentine43.72aMt. Whitney
5.12Jacob Alvarado43.95aSanger
6.-wally Grames45.28a PRMadera
7.11Adam Franco45.43aMt. Whitney
8.11Diego Delgado45.48aClovis
9.12Lino Martinez45.57aMadera
10.11Ronnie Holley46.13aMt. Whitney
11.12Lourey Bartolome48.9aLemoore
12.9Ben Carr49.98aRedwood (Visalia)
13.12Alex Hou50.25aGolden West
14.12Jared Caballes55.32aGolden West
15.11Dylan McDougallntClovis
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Scott Hickam45.14aGolden West
2.10Luis Aceituno45.77aClovis
3.9Kyle Lawson47.26aClovis
4.10Quadre Ford47.54aRedwood (Visalia)
5.11Mario Gonzalez48.67aLemoore
6.9Carson Johnson50.32aReedley
7.9Max Pasion Gonzales51.49aRedwood (Visalia)
8.9Johnathen Susua52.13a PRTulare Western
9.9Antonio Ibarra52.69aSanger
10.9Locey Rice52.86a PRRedwood (Visalia)
11.9Guillermo Licon56.01aSanger
12.9Christian Abuel56.07a PREl Diamante
13.9Isaiah Causey56.18aTulare Union
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 44.25aLemoore
2.-Relay Team 45.06aReedley
3.-Aaron Andrade
Brandon Randel
Gabriel Marquez
Matthew Andrade
45.29aRedwood (Visalia)
4.-Diego Colunga
Ryland Barrentine
Ray Alcaraz
Adam Franco
45.45aMt. Whitney
5.-Relay Team 45.59aTulare Western
6.-Relay Team 45.83aMadera
7.-Relay Team 50.2aImmanuel
8.-Relay Team DNFClovis
 

4x100 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Adam Chavez
Tymerick Martin
Christian Sanchez
Bryson Frazer
45.95aEl Diamante
2.-Relay Team 45.95aClovis
3.-Abel Tavarez
Anthony Salazar
Ben Warmerdam
JaVaughn Malcolm
46.69aMt. Whitney
4.-Relay Team 46.74aSanger
5.-Relay Team 47.11aExeter
6.-Relay Team 47.96aTulare Western
7.-Relay Team 48.13aReedley
8.-Quadre Ford
Kevin Moore
Aaron Ford
Joavon Reed
48.15aRedwood (Visalia)
9.-Relay Team 48.18aLemoore
10.-Relay Team 48.62aGolden West
11.-Relay Team 49.61aMadera
12.-Relay Team 50.51aTulare Union
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

-Relay Team 03:30.9aLemoore
-Diego Colunga
Ray Alcaraz
Adam Franco
Ryland Barrentine
03:33.4aMt. Whitney
-Relay Team 03:35.3aClovis
-Relay Team 03:36.3aReedley
-Relay Team 03:36.3aTulare Western
-Relay Team 03:39.0aSanger
-Relay Team 03:44.2aMadera
-Steven Castaneda
Val Rodriguez
Ronnie Watkins
Dominic Crooker
03:46.3aEl Diamante
-Relay Team 03:46.8aRedwood (Visalia)
 

4x400 Relay  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:36.74aClovis
2.-Abel Tavarez
Anthony Salazar
Josh Delossantos
Robert Cruz
3:42.33aMt. Whitney
3.-Francisco Ruiz
Juan Campos
Jacob Bilvado
Bryson Frazer
3:47.09aEl Diamante
4.-Relay Team 3:48.11aSanger
5.-Relay Team 3:48.83aTulare Western
6.-Relay Team 3:49.13aLemoore
7.-Relay Team 4:04.57aRedwood (Visalia)
8.-Relay Team 4:05.65aMadera
9.-Relay Team 4:09.95aTulare Union
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Drew Domres54-4Mt. Whitney
2.12Javier Contreras53-4.5Madera
3.12Jared Shahbazian51-3.5Sanger
4.11Ethan Hoff49-3Immanuel
5.12Ricky Russell48-9 PRGolden West
6.12Jorge Gutierrez48-0.25 PRGolden West
7.12Nick Kavadas45-4.5Mt. Whitney
8.12Josh Stoeckle43-6 PRClovis
9.11Fabian Castaneda42-0.25 PRTulare Union
10.11Bryce Geary42-0.25 SRTulare Union
11.11Zachary Salinas41-7.75 PRGolden West
12.12Larry Jenkins39-11Mt. Whitney
13.12Andrew Payne39-7.5Redwood (Visalia)
14.-Vincent Damasco38-3.5 PRClovis
15.-Daniel Velasquez38-3 PRSanger
16.12Eric Lopez38-1Mt. Whitney
17.12Aaron Jones37-10 SRTulare Western
18.12Darrian Williams37-3.5Exeter
19.12Trevaun James36-9.5Lemoore
20.11Calvin Snowden36-8.25El Diamante
21.12Jeff Caton36-8.25 SRClovis
22.10Josh Carr36-0Redwood (Visalia)
23.12Latauruss Harris35-1.5Tulare Union
24.11Daniel Salmeron34-9.5 SREl Diamante
25.12Yanni Bullock34-9.5Clovis
26.12Isaac Huizar34-2Sanger
27.12Michael Saetun34-1.5Redwood (Visalia)
28.11Adrian Velasco33-6.5 PRSanger
29.12Hector Perez33-3.5 PRMadera
30.12Rey Medina33-3.5 PRGolden West
32.12Zaby Campbell32-10El Diamante
31.12Herman Singh32-7.5Redwood (Visalia)
33.11Jordan Juarez31-9Tulare Union
34.12Luis Cardenas31-0Madera
35.11Bo Moreno29-4Tulare Western
36.12Caleb Boyatt27-7Lemoore
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Ben Olson49-5.75 PRSanger
2.10Isiah Aceves45-5Mt. Whitney
3.10Ivan Espiritu42-4Reedley
4.10Kyle Mask39-10.25 PRMadera
5.11Randall Schalip39-8Lemoore
6.9Lane Fife38-6.75Tulare Union
7.9Dean Castillo38-1.25 SREl Diamante
8.10Kesean McCandless38-1Sanger
9.10Tristan Guzman37-1.5El Diamante
10.10Sergio Torres35-8.25 SRGolden West
11.10Chris Cox34-11 PRExeter
12.9Luis Mercado34-11 PRTulare Union
13.9Michael Garcia34-5.5 SRMt. Whitney
14.9Nathan Diboll34-3.5 PRClovis
15.10Jose Marquez34-0.75 PRGolden West
16.9Kyle Adam34-0.75Tulare Union
17.10Ben Almauger34-0.25 PRMt. Whitney
18.10Armando Perez34-0 SRReedley
19.9Ryan Stockton32-11Redwood (Visalia)
20.9Zachary Fairchild32-9 SRExeter
21.10John Soto32-8.25 SRExeter
22.10Timmothy Butler32-5Tulare Union
23.9Stephen Babagian32-4Redwood (Visalia)
24.9Nick Souza32-3.5 SREl Diamante
25.9Alex Rosas31-10.5 PRSanger
26.9Enrique Padilla31-0.75 SREl Diamante
27.9Angel Agavo30-5.5 PRReedley
28.9David Marez30-5.25 PRSanger
29.9Sergio Guerrero29-8 SRMadera
30.10Sergio Martinez29-7.25 PRGolden West
31.10Nathan Caballero29-6.25 PRClovis
32.10A.j Dancil29-0.25Redwood (Visalia)
33.11David Canjura27-5 SRClovis
34.9Nicolas Bianco24-10Redwood (Visalia)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jared Shahbazian129-11Sanger
2.12Drew Domres125-10Mt. Whitney
3.11Ethan Hoff123-9 SRImmanuel
4.10Josh Carr120-5Redwood (Visalia)
5.12Josh Stoeckle118-10Clovis
6.12Ricky Russell116-8Golden West
7.12Nick Kavadas115-3Mt. Whitney
8.12Michael Saetun114-4Redwood (Visalia)
9.11Guillermo Vega108-4Sanger
10.12Aaron Jones107-7Tulare Western
11.11Fabian Castaneda106-7Tulare Union
12.11Zachary Salinas106-2Golden West
13.11Brian Navarrete105-11Sanger
14.12Eric Lopez105-4Mt. Whitney
15.12Nick Morley103-6Exeter
16.11Calvin Snowden103-0El Diamante
17.12Hector Perez102-0 PRMadera
18.12Jorge Gutierrez101-2Golden West
19.11Bo Moreno96-7Tulare Western
20.12Josh Savage94-4Clovis
21.11Rubin Obrego94-3 PRTulare Union
22.12Jose Peraza93-1Golden West
23.12Yanni Bullock91-10Clovis
24.12Latauruss Harris91-4Tulare Union
25.11Daniel Salmeron91-1El Diamante
26.12Zaby Campbell90-7El Diamante
27.11Bryce Geary89-5Tulare Union
28.12Matteo Vitucci83-8Sanger
29.11Brandon Hernandez81-11Mt. Whitney
30.12Omar Muniz70-11 PRRedwood (Visalia)
31.12Luis Cardenas67-7Madera
32.12Caleb Boyatt64-1Lemoore
33.11Dominic Lopez63-3Redwood (Visalia)
34.12Darrian WilliamsndExeter
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Kesean McCandless113-2Sanger
2.10Sergio Torres112-8Golden West
3.10Isiah Aceves101-4Mt. Whitney
4.10Ivan Espiritu101-2Reedley
5.10Armando Perez100-10Reedley
6.9Dean Castillo98-8 SREl Diamante
7.10Jose Marquez92-5Golden West
8.-Gregory Quezada91-3 PRRedwood (Visalia)
9.9Ben Olson91-0Sanger
10.11Randall Schalip90-4Lemoore
11.9Nick Souza86-7 SREl Diamante
12.10Kyle Mask86-0Madera
13.10Sergio Martinez85-10 PRGolden West
14.9Zachary Fairchild84-11Exeter
15.10Justin Moffett84-0Redwood (Visalia)
16.9Jaime Perez81-11Redwood (Visalia)
17.10Chris Cox81-5Exeter
18.10Ben Almauger80-9Mt. Whitney
19.9Brenden Borges79-2 SRTulare Union
20.11David Canjura78-4Clovis
21.9Lane Fife77-8 SRTulare Union
22.9Austin Ellis77-7El Diamante
23.9Michael Garcia76-2Mt. Whitney
24.9Sergio Guerrero76-1Madera
25.9Kyle Adam75-5 SRTulare Union
26.9Jesse Sanchez73-9 SRRedwood (Visalia)
27.10John Soto72-4Exeter
28.10Fabian Hernandez71-9Sanger
29.9Angel Agavo69-3Reedley
30.9Alex Rosas68-0Sanger
31.9Nathan Diboll61-11Clovis
32.10Tristan Guzman61-0El Diamante
33.10Nathan Caballero60-2Clovis
34.10Timmothy Butler54-2Tulare Union
35.11Richard James41-3Lemoore
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Logan Aguilar6-0Mt. Whitney
2.12Muzammal Khan5-8Sanger
3.12Gary Henry5-6El Diamante
4.12Jacob Anthony5-6Sanger
5.10Josh Carr5-6Redwood (Visalia)
6.11Ronnie Holley5-4Mt. Whitney
7.12Creishawn Moss5-4El Diamante
8.9Ben Carr5-2Redwood (Visalia)
9.9Brendon Chung5-2Redwood (Visalia)
10.11Diego Delgado5-2Clovis
11.11Nysaiah Rogers5-0Sanger
 

High Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.9Jc Robles5-10El Diamante
2.10Brent Ennis5-8Mt. Whitney
3.-Andre Ford5-4 PRRedwood (Visalia)
4.10Jon Hainsworth5-4Golden West
5.9Mekal Howard5-2 SRRedwood (Visalia)
6.10Navraj Lally5-2Sanger
7.10Adam Garcia5-2 PRTulare Western
8.10Willie De Howard5-2 SRTulare Western
9.10Andrew Barrios5-0Tulare Western
10.9Timothy Lemmons5-0Madera
11.9Max Pasion Gonzales4-10 PRRedwood (Visalia)
12.9Gage SanSebastin4-10Reedley
13.9Isaiah Causey4-8Tulare Union
14.9Dustine Hacbang4-8Sanger
15.10Booker CrispnhRedwood (Visalia)
16.9Flavio ArechiganhSanger
17.9Tanner ChristensennhMt. Whitney
18.9Zackary MartinnhMt. Whitney
19.10Michael BurkenhLemoore
20.9John TostenhLemoore
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Scott Greenman15-0Clovis
2.12Ray Alcaraz11-6Mt. Whitney
3.11Gabriel Marquez10-6Redwood (Visalia)
4.11Wilfredo deGuzman10-6Golden West
5.11Ronnie Watkins10-0El Diamante
6.11Tyler Rouff10-0Sanger
7.12Muzammal Khan10-0Sanger
8.10Andrew Morin10-0Tulare Union
9.11Alex Meneces9-0Redwood (Visalia)
10.12Ian Qualls9-0Golden West
11.12Gary Henry9-0 PREl Diamante
12.12Jordan Berner8-0Exeter
13.10Jose Mendoza8-0 SRTulare Union
14.12Reuben Rangel8-0 SRMadera
15.12Javier Magana7-0 PRTulare Western
16.11Shane Cookisom7-0Tulare Union
17.11Yhlas Saparovnh PREl Diamante
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Gary Henry20-3.5El Diamante
2.12Daeshawn Bonner20-1.25Lemoore
3.12Michael Macaluso20-0Exeter
4.11Jakob Stevens19-10 PRTulare Union
5.12Jacob Sertich19-8.75Exeter
6.12Anthony Rosa19-7.5Lemoore
7.11David Booker19-7Tulare Western
8.10Jeremy Niepp18-2 SRRedwood (Visalia)
9.11Ronnie Holley18-1.5Mt. Whitney
10.11Preston Parsons18-0 PRGolden West
11.12Jacob Anthony17-5.5Sanger
12.12Muzammal Khan17-4Sanger
13.12Jeremy Garin17-0.5Redwood (Visalia)
14.12Marshall Wallace16-11.5 PRLemoore
15.9Brendon Chung16-10.5Redwood (Visalia)
17.11Daniel Blancas16-8.25Madera
18.11Anthony Martinez16-7.5 PRMadera
19.11Tony Cortez16-2Reedley
20.11Jerell Clark16-0.5Tulare Union
21.12Joseph Franckhauser15-11Lemoore
22.11Evan House15-7.5El Diamante
23.12Josh Mapanao15-4.5Clovis
24.11Quavon Meadows15-4.5Tulare Western
25.10Richard Sauceda15-1.5Madera
26.12Jose Garcia15-1Sanger
27.11Damian Calvo14-9.5Mt. Whitney
28.11Alex Cortez13-11.75Sanger
29.11Shane Cookisom12-5.5 PRTulare Union
16.12Scott Greenman16.9.5Clovis
30.-Gabriel Marqueznd PRTulare Western
 

Long Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Chad Zeibak19-8.5Exeter
2.11Richard Doctor19-3Lemoore
3.10Brent Ennis18-5Mt. Whitney
4.11Justin Martin18-4Lemoore
5.9Locey Rice18-1Redwood (Visalia)
6.10Jon Hainsworth18-0Golden West
7.10Scott Hickam17-11Golden West
8.9Joe Chaidez17-8Clovis
9.10Eric Lentz17-7 SRExeter
10.10Quadre Ford17-7Redwood (Visalia)
11.10Joseph Rodriguez17-5Reedley
12.10Michael Burke16-3Lemoore
13.9Anthony Salazar15-11.5Mt. Whitney
14.9Kimo Maio15-11Tulare Western
15.9Luis Covian15-9Redwood (Visalia)
16.9Mekal Howard15-8Redwood (Visalia)
17.9Samuel Arellano15-6 SRMadera
18.10Michael Vallejo15-4.5Sanger
19.10Trenton Aguilar15-2El Diamante
20.-Louis Melrose14-7 PRClovis
21.9Timothy Lemmons14-6.5Madera
22.10Tanraj Bains14-4Sanger
23.9Juarez Corey13-11.5 PRTulare Western
24.9Zackary Martin13-1 SRMt. Whitney
25.9Josh Cypert12-6 PREl Diamante
26.-Josh Parks12-2 PRClovis
27.9Tanner Christensen12-2Mt. Whitney
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11David Booker43-2.25Tulare Western
2.12Michael Macaluso41-5.75Exeter
3.11Mohammad Abdula41-5.5Tulare Western
4.11Tony Cortez37-4Reedley
5.11Zachary Kawagoe36-10Immanuel
6.11Evan House35-8El Diamante
7.10Jeremy Niepp35-5.5Redwood (Visalia)
8.11Preston Parsons34-3Golden West
9.12Joseph Franckhauser34-1.75Lemoore
10.12Josh Mapanao33-7.75Clovis
11.9Brendon Chung33-7.75Redwood (Visalia)
12.11James Gilmore33-1.5 PRClovis
13.12Jared Caballes26-11.75Golden West
14.11Dimitri ColendLemoore
15.12Gregory EscalantendSanger
16.11Gabriel MarquezndRedwood (Visalia)
 

Triple Jump  Frosh/Soph - Finals

1.10Chad Zeibak41-3Exeter
2.11Justin Martin38-7Lemoore
3.10Johnathon Drotos37-5Tulare Western
4.10Michael Burke36-9Lemoore
5.10Scott Hickam36-8Golden West
6.10Joseph Rodriguez35-11Reedley
7.10Trenton Aguilar34-2El Diamante
8.-Louis Melrose33-8 PRClovis
9.10Eric Lentz33-4.5Exeter
10.9Max Pasion Gonzales32-8 SRRedwood (Visalia)
11.10Jacob Garavito32-6Tulare Union
12.9Luis Covian32-5Redwood (Visalia)
13.9Kimo Maio32-3Tulare Western
14.9Jorge Covarrubia32-0Redwood (Visalia)
15.10Colton Shott28-7Sanger
16.9Antonio Ibarra28-5.5Sanger
17.9John Berlin27-11 SRMadera
18.9Josh Cypert25-2 PREl Diamante
 

Teams