Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ayo Raymond6.44aJames Robinson
2.11Ben Green6.71aHerndon
3.12Danny Bulas6.72a PRWestfield
4.12Najee Cox6.75a PROakton
5.12Kendall Anderson6.77a PRWestfield
6.12Texas Williams6.78a PRCentreville
7.12Thomas Creed6.82a PRJames Robinson
8.11Joey Bartosic6.84aOakton
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.11Ayo Raymond6.54aJames Robinson
2.11Ben Green6.70aHerndon
3.12Danny Bulas6.76aWestfield
4.12Najee Cox6.79aOakton
5.12Kendall Anderson6.81aWestfield
6.12Texas Williams6.81aCentreville
7.11Joey Bartosic6.84a SROakton
8.12Thomas Creed6.86aJames Robinson
9.9Michael Derrios6.88a PRChantilly
10.12Alexander Terry6.91a PRChantilly
11.10Alex Moses6.92a PRWestfield
12.11Isaac Yampolsky6.93a SRHerndon
13.12Ryan McGowan7.02a PRHerndon
14.11Michael Wright7.04aCentreville
15.12Tyler Carroll7.05a PROakton
16.12Emeka Oputa7.07a PRChantilly
17.10Patrick Packnett7.11a PRJames Robinson
18.11Marcell Smith7.29aCentreville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Sean McGorty4:15.29a SRChantilly
2.12Michael McNamee4:15.78a PROakton
3.11Logan Miller4:21.90aChantilly
4.11Jeffrey Edmondson4:22.08a PRWestfield
5.12Gregory Petruncio4:23.75aOakton
6.12Chris Jewell4:29.02aOakton
7.11Christopher Sprague4:30.04a PROakton
8.10Jack Stoney4:31.41a PROakton
9.11Bradley Heuer4:32.98a SRHerndon
10.12Chris Jones4:34.72a PRCentreville
11.12Patrick Eberhart4:35.05a PROakton
12.11Chan Young Lee4:36.97a SRCentreville
13.12Troy Hunsaker4:39.69a SRHerndon
14.10Nick O'Connell4:40.63a SRWestfield
15.10Brendan O'Conner4:45.81aJames Robinson
16.9Bobby Dunn4:48.31a SRCentreville
17.12Harrison Murn4:48.58a PRHerndon
18.9Ryan McGorty4:49.53a SRChantilly
19.11Jaemin Kim4:53.11a PRWestfield
20.10Dustin Jutras4:56.09aJames Robinson
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Miles Ransom8.09aChantilly
2.11Nestor Folta8.22aOakton
3.12Hani Mustafa8.27a PRWestfield
4.12Tyler Brookins8.38aJames Robinson
5.11Eric Nguyen8.45a PRChantilly
6.12Brian Su8.56a PRCentreville
7.12Brian Fuentes8.72aHerndon
8.12Mohamed Koroma8.81aCentreville
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Brian Fuentes8.04a PRHerndon
2.12Miles Ransom8.05aChantilly
3.11Nestor Folta8.27aOakton
4.12Hani Mustafa8.46aWestfield
4.11Eric Nguyen8.46aChantilly
6.12Tyler Brookins8.54aJames Robinson
7.12Mohamed Koroma8.75a PRCentreville
8.12Brian Su8.79aCentreville
9.11Michael Gulding8.79a SRJames Robinson
10.11Jackson Tarbell8.90a PRChantilly
11.12Randy Chaing9.02a PRCentreville
12.11Han Bin Lee9.07a PROakton
13.11Nikko Finley9.23a PRJames Robinson
14.10Nick Falatko9.80a SRWestfield
15.11Derek Hunsaker10.55a PRHerndon
16.10Joe le Sage11.04a SRHerndon
17.10Kahlil Shepard11.24a SRWestfield
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:14.53aWestfield
2.-Relay Team 8:29.55aOakton
3.-Relay Team 8:35.00aCentreville
4.-Relay Team 8:43.41aJames Robinson
5.-Relay Team 8:48.48aHerndon
6.-Relay Team 8:49.19aChantilly
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Anthony Richardson44-02.00Westfield
2.12Zachary Booker42-00.25 PRChantilly
3.12Colin Clark41-05.75 PROakton
4.12Alex Krall41-03.75Westfield
5.10Jonathan Rodriguez40-10.50 SRJames Robinson
6.11Brandon Galindo40-02.00Chantilly
7.11Michael Gulding36-10.25 SRJames Robinson
8.10Nick Collins36-06.25 SRWestfield
9.10Josh Szabo36-02.25 PROakton
10.12Mitch Dollard35-03.75Oakton
11.11Jose Moron35-00.00Chantilly
12.12Aldo Olmedo34-03.00 PRHerndon
13.11Brandon Timbrook34-02.00 SRHerndon
14.10Adam Summers33-02.50James Robinson
15.12Nathan Milton32-01.75 PRCentreville
16.10Michael Rosenbaum31-05.00 PRHerndon
17.12Brandon Miller29-07.25 PRCentreville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Miller14-00.00Herndon
2.11Lucas Wratschko13-06.00 SROakton
3.12Zachary Lietzau12-06.00 PRJames Robinson
4.12Miles Ransom12-06.00 PRChantilly
5.12Alex Krall12-00.00Westfield
6.12Troy Dennis12-00.00 PRWestfield
7.11Eric Nguyen11-06.00Chantilly
7.11Alexander Sung11-06.00 PRChantilly
7.12Will Herlong11-06.00 PRJames Robinson
10.12Garrett Allen11-00.00 PROakton
11.12Najee Cox10-00.00 PROakton
11.11Ryan Musso10-00.00 SRJames Robinson
13.10Adam Nugent9-06.00 SRWestfield
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Arthur McDuffy21-07.75Chantilly
2.12Philip Christophe20-03.00Centreville
3.12Tyler Carroll19-10.50 PROakton
4.12Austin Miller19-09.50 PRHerndon
5.12Najee Cox19-07.00 PROakton
6.12Emeka Oputa19-06.75 PRChantilly
7.12Ansel Borhauer19-06.25James Robinson
8.11Joey Bartosic19-03.25 SROakton
8.12Josh Schow19-03.25 PRHerndon
10.9Young Bin Jin18-11.50 SRCentreville
11.12Thomas Creed18-09.50James Robinson
12.12Justin Little18-07.25Westfield
13.11Sean Mazeloum18-06.25Chantilly
14.11Marquise Gainey18-06.00 SRWestfield
15.12Brett Martin18-03.00Centreville
16.9Caleb McClain17-02.25 SRWestfield
17.11Thomas Mun16-03.75Herndon
 

Teams