Athletic.net Team Results Management

Lakewood Invitational

Saturday, April 14, 2012

Lakewood, Lake Odessa

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Macksood11.90aLansing Catholic
2.11Brendan Zuver12.10aBelding
3.11Josh Ensign12.13aStockbridge
4.10Bronson Russell12.17aLansing Catholic
5.12Micah Weatherwax12.24aLake Odessa Lakewood
12Kenny Stahl12.33aMiddleville Thornapp...
6.12Joey Endres12.33aLake Odessa Lakewood
8.11Jeronimo Perez12.47aMason
9.11Shawn Smith12.50aMason
10.12Zack Pitman12.60aMason
11.9Alex Hilliard12.68aGrand River Preparat...
12.10Collin Blundell12.74aIonia
13.11Jordan Miller12.78aIonia
14.10Gabe Schafferspace12.80aMiddleville Thornapp...
9Brennan Nakfoor12.83aLansing Catholic
15.11Erik Musbach12.83aLake Odessa Lakewood
17.10Noel Longworth13.28aGrand River Preparat...
18.12Peter Myles13.43aBelding
19.11Aaron Ordway13.57aMiddleville Thornapp...
20.9Corey Walch13.64aBelding
21.10Samuel Doenier13.74aGR Wellspring Prep
22.9Caleb Hoover13.95aGR Wellspring Prep
23.10Travis Koning14.38aGR Wellspring Prep
24.12Robert Fonseca15.05aStockbridge
25.9Johnny Vuong15.15aGrand River Preparat...
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Scott Foote10.9Belding
11Brendan Zuver11.0Belding
11Erik Musbach11.5Lake Odessa Lakewood
11Jake Waldron11.5Lake Odessa Lakewood
12Joey Endres11.5Lake Odessa Lakewood
12Brad Baker11.8Belding
10Andrew Swider11.9Belding
12Micah Weatherwax12.3Lake Odessa Lakewood
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brendan Zuver24.42aBelding
2.12Micah Weatherwax24.52aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.11Tanin Eckhoff24.55aMiddleville Thornapp...
4.11Josh Ensign24.69aStockbridge
5.12Brad Baker24.97aBelding
6.12Joey Endres24.98aLake Odessa Lakewood
7.10Bronson Russell25.32aLansing Catholic
8.11Jeronimo Perez25.40aMason
9.11Brandon Serna25.41aIonia
10.11Jake Waldron25.57aLake Odessa Lakewood
11.10Zack Conn25.58aMason
12.12Kenny Stahl25.59aMiddleville Thornapp...
13.9Marshall Rademaher26.39aIonia
14.10Collin Blundell26.67aIonia
15.12Peter Myles26.87aBelding
16.10Samuel Doenier28.05aGR Wellspring Prep
17.9Caleb Shantz28.16aGrand River Preparat...
18.9Caleb Alves28.18aGrand River Preparat...
19.9Caleb Hoover30.02aGR Wellspring Prep
20.12Robert Fonseca30.89aStockbridge
21.10Grant Marvin31.23aGrand River Preparat...
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Scott Foote23.1Belding
11Brendan Sutherland23.5Belding
11Brendan Zuver23.8Belding
12Cody Collins24.5Lake Odessa Lakewood
12Brad Baker24.6Belding
11Erik Musbach25Lake Odessa Lakewood
11Jake Waldron25Lake Odessa Lakewood
11Mike Carr25.5Lake Odessa Lakewood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brendan Sutherland54.70aBelding
2.12Cody Collins55.00aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.9Marshall Rademaher55.17aIonia
4.11Brandon Serna55.28aIonia
5.12Kenny Stahl56.56aMiddleville Thornapp...
6.12Austin Gracia56.57aGrand River Preparat...
7.12Evan Grinage56.84aMiddleville Thornapp...
8.12Ashton Bergeon57.12aMason
9.9Jeffery Lorencen57.42aLansing Catholic
10Ben Rentz57.80aLansing Catholic
10.11Branden Isaacs57.80aBelding
12.10Aaron Senters57.99aLake Odessa Lakewood
13.9David Cutts58.98aGrand River Preparat...
14.10Samuel Doenier59.58aGR Wellspring Prep
15.12Josh Bremer1:00.04aMiddleville Thornapp...
16.9Corey Walch1:00.08aBelding
17.10Josh Gani1:01.55aGrand River Preparat...
18.11Jesse Darnell1:01.78aLake Odessa Lakewood
19.9Michael Walkup1:02.58aGR Wellspring Prep
20.10Collin Blundell1:06.27aIonia
21.9Gabriel Larson1:09.32aGR Wellspring Prep
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Zachary Zingsheim49.2Lansing Catholic
12Cedric Lee50.1Lansing Catholic
12Jimmy Hicks52.3Lansing Catholic
12Micah Weatherwax52.8Lake Odessa Lakewood
12Matt Macksood53.3Lansing Catholic
12Joey Endres55.59Lake Odessa Lakewood
12Cody Collins56.42Lake Odessa Lakewood
11Brendan Sutherland57.1Belding
12Scott Foote57.1Belding
10Aaron Senters58.09Lake Odessa Lakewood
11Branden Isaacs59.8Belding
10Telson Jones60.8Belding
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alex Whitmer2:00.60Mason
2.12Austin Winter2:00.90Lansing Catholic
3.11Brandon Winter2:01.90Ionia
4.12Dustin Brummel2:02.90Middleville Thornapp...
5.10Nathan Jones2:03.40Mason
6.12Nick Wharry2:04.30Ionia
7.12Eric Anderson2:11.70Grand River Preparat...
8.10Jorge Cardenas2:13.50Ionia
9.9Preston Tickner2:13.90Mason
10.10Trevor Curtis2:15.90Belding
11.10Nick Sampson2:16.40Lansing Catholic
12.10David Walter2:17.80Middleville Thornapp...
13.12Russell Ellinger2:18.10Middleville Thornapp...
14.12Adison Temple2:18.70Lake Odessa Lakewood
15.10Nick Kelsey2:19.10Lansing Catholic
16.11Mitchell Jenks2:19.80Belding
17.10Traviss Wilkerson2:23.80Lake Odessa Lakewood
18.11Justin Belding2:25.40Belding
19.12Jayln Minda2:27.20Grand River Preparat...
20.9Nate Jefferis2:48.90GR Wellspring Prep
21.9Joshua Hansma2:57.00GR Wellspring Prep
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Jimmy Hicks1:58.8Lansing Catholic
12Joe Marrah2:07.4Lansing Catholic
9Keenan Rebera2:09.8Lansing Catholic
10Ben Rentz2:11.5Lansing Catholic
11Mitchell Jenks2:12Belding
12Colton Klapko2:15Belding
10Daniel Sauers2:17Lake Odessa Lakewood
11Justin Belding2:18Belding
10Trevor Curtis2:22Belding
12Adison Temple2:23Lake Odessa Lakewood
10Traviss Wilkerson2:24Lake Odessa Lakewood
11Parker Brighton2:31Lake Odessa Lakewood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Winter4:31.50Lansing Catholic
2.12Dustin Brummel4:34.30Middleville Thornapp...
3.12Nick Wharry4:35.40Ionia
4.9Keenan Rebera4:36.10Lansing Catholic
5.10Dominic Hansen4:40.20Mason
6.11Brice Brown4:44.10Ionia
7.9Teddy Jurkovic4:49.30Lansing Catholic
8.10Dillon Braun4:50.10Ionia
9.10David Walter4:51.50Middleville Thornapp...
10.11Eric Rasch4:53.60Belding
11.10Paul Pioszak4:55.70Mason
12.11Mitchell Jenks4:58.30Belding
13.11Justin Belding4:58.30Belding
14.10Daniel Sauers5:16.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
15.10Markus Temple5:20.80Lake Odessa Lakewood
16.10Josh Baragar5:22.40Grand River Preparat...
17.9Andrew Brown5:32.10Middleville Thornapp...
18.10Traviss Wilkerson5:34.10Lake Odessa Lakewood
19.9Nate Jefferis6:09.40GR Wellspring Prep
20.9Kenneth Birge6:17.00Grand River Preparat...
21.9Joshua Hansma6:21.70GR Wellspring Prep
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mason VanDyke9:48.00Mason
2.12Joe Cecil9:51.40Mason
3.12Jimmy Hicks9:58.80Lansing Catholic
4.12Dustin Brummel10:03.70Middleville Thornapp...
5.12Joe Marrah10:06.50Lansing Catholic
6.11Brice Brown10:28.40Ionia
7.10David Walter10:29.90Middleville Thornapp...
8.10Dillon Braun10:34.40Ionia
9.9Teddy Terzian10:42.90Lansing Catholic
10.11Eric Rasch10:43.70Belding
11.11Darrick Arnold11:21.30Belding
12.12Colton Klapko11:33.20Belding
13.12Brandon Piggott11:39.90Ionia
14.10Daniel Sauers11:56.80Lake Odessa Lakewood
15.11Kyler Knapp11:57.80Lake Odessa Lakewood
16.12Mac Gaikema12:21.60Middleville Thornapp...
17.11Stephen Nisbet13:26.90Lake Odessa Lakewood
18.9Nate Jefferis13:47.20GR Wellspring Prep
19.9Kenneth Birge14:19.80Grand River Preparat...
20.9Joshua Hansma14:40.50GR Wellspring Prep
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tommy White16.07aIonia
2.11Tanin Eckhoff16.14aMiddleville Thornapp...
3.11Jeffrey Koelsch16.41aIonia
4.10Nick Carl17.03aMason
5.12Grant Rasmussen17.43aMason
6.9Derek Troxell17.90aMason
7.11Jacob Calkins17.93aMiddleville Thornapp...
8.10Andrew Swider18.03aBelding
9.11Clarence Sanderson18.82aLake Odessa Lakewood
10.11Daniel Faghihnia18.96aGrand River Preparat...
11.10Nate Kauffman19.76aLake Odessa Lakewood
12.9Kyle Kraus20.64aMiddleville Thornapp...
13.9Michael Walkup22.66aGR Wellspring Prep
14.10Travis Koning22.79aGR Wellspring Prep
15.9Caleb Hoover23.19aGR Wellspring Prep
16.11Mike CarrNFLake Odessa Lakewood
17.9Gunnar BachNFBelding
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tommy White42.72aIonia
2.10Nick Carl43.68aMason
3.9Derek Troxell43.78aMason
4.12Grant Rasmussen43.81aMason
5.11Jeffrey Koelsch45.15aIonia
6.9Kyle Kraus45.90aMiddleville Thornapp...
7.9Gunnar Bach46.49aBelding
8.10Telson Jones47.32aBelding
9.10Nate Kauffman47.46aLake Odessa Lakewood
10.10Andrew Swider47.52aBelding
11.11Ben Stevenson48.33aLansing Catholic
12Tommy Dionese48.36aLansing Catholic
12.11Clarence Sanderson48.36aLake Odessa Lakewood
14.11Mike Carr48.77aLake Odessa Lakewood
15.9Rocky Crabtree52.23aMiddleville Thornapp...
16.9Michael Walkup54.20aGR Wellspring Prep
17.9Caleb Hoover56.47aGR Wellspring Prep
18.10Travis Koning56.53aGR Wellspring Prep
19.9Gabriel Larson58.94aGR Wellspring Prep
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Scott Foote
Andrew Swider
Brendan Zuver
Brad Baker
46.05aBelding
2.-Relay Team 46.75aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.-Jeffrey Koelsch
Brandon Serna
Collin Blundell
Makiah Miller
47.12aIonia
4.-Relay Team 47.15aLansing Catholic
5.-Zack Pitman
Shawn Smith
Chad Wildey
David Rabidoux
47.29aMason
6.-Daniel Faghihnia
Riley Botwinski
Noel Longworth
Alex Hilliard
48.75aGrand River Preparat...
7.-Cody Velthouse
Kenny Stahl
Aaron Ordway
Josh Bremer
48.79aMiddleville Thornapp...
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Scott Foote
Brad Baker
Brendan Sutherland
Brendan Zuver
1:35.45aBelding
2.-Relay Team 1:35.48aLansing Catholic
3.-Shawn Smith
Chad Wildey
David Rabidoux
Zack Pitman
1:39.29aMason
4.-Relay Team 1:40.39aLake Odessa Lakewood
5.-Evan Grinage
Gabe Schafferspace
Jacob Calkins
Josh Bremer
1:42.59aMiddleville Thornapp...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:25.10Lansing Catholic
2.-Dustin Brummel
Josh Bremer
Tanin Eckhoff
Evan Grinage
3:37.30Middleville Thornapp...
3.-Alex Whitmer
Derek Troxell
Nick Carl
Nathan Jones
3:42.20Mason
4.-Relay Team 3:43.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
5.-Jayln Minda
Eric Anderson
Austin Gracia
David Cutts
3:52.40Grand River Preparat...
6.-Telson Jones
Brandon Isaacs
Scott Foote
Brendan Sutherland
3:54.80Belding
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 8:17.80Ionia
2.-Alex Whitmer
Joe Cecil
Tanner Hinkle
Nathan Jones
8:19.40Mason
3.-Relay Team 8:27.80Lansing Catholic
4.-Mitchell Jenks
Trevor Curtis
Justin Belding
Colton Klapko
9:08.90Belding
5.-Relay Team 9:27.60Middleville Thornapp...
6.-Relay Team 9:35.50Lake Odessa Lakewood
7.-Jayln Minda
Josh Gani
Josh Baragar
Austin Gracia
9:53.60Grand River Preparat...
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jake Hamblin47'03.00"Stockbridge
2.12Michael Mahon41'11.50"Middleville Thornapp...
3.11Austin Winter41'07.00"Ionia
4.12Cameron Hass41'02.00"Mason
5.11Ryan Klumpp41'01.00"Ionia
6.12Luke Schunk39'08.00"Mason
7.11Josh Ensign39'03.00"Stockbridge
8.11Lars Pyrzynski39'01.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
9.11Jake Jones37'10.50"Belding
10.9Allen Backing37'01.00"Belding
11.12Nathan Rice36'08.50"Mason
12.12Nick Payne36'03.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
13.11James Snarski35'05.50"Ionia
14.10Devon Sloan35'04.00"Middleville Thornapp...
15.12Garrett Hyatt35'03.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
16.12Nathan Mason34'03.00"Belding
17.12Zac Strang33'11.50"Middleville Thornapp...
18.9Tony Darin31'01.00"Grand River Preparat...
19.10Nick Roberts30'04.00"Stockbridge
20.12Jacob Harvey28'07.00"Lansing Catholic
21.10Bryan Gerwig28'04.50"Grand River Preparat...
22.9Bryan Foster23'06.50"Grand River Preparat...
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Mahon144'00.00"Middleville Thornapp...
2.12Luke Schunk135'02.50"Mason
3.12Jake Hamblin130'06.00"Stockbridge
4.11James Snarski127'05.00"Ionia
5.12Nathan Rice122'05.00"Mason
6.12Adrian Foster115'10.00"Middleville Thornapp...
7.11Jake Jones115'05.00"Belding
8.11Austin Winter111'09.50"Ionia
9.12Josh Christensen109'11.50"Middleville Thornapp...
10.9Jon Klumpp109'09.00"Ionia
11.12Erik Doty109'06.00"Belding
12.12Zack Pitman108'04.50"Mason
13.12Garrett Hyatt103'04.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
14.11Kyle Kneale100'09.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
15.12Nick Payne99'08.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
16.11Josh Ensign95'09.50"Stockbridge
17.12Nathan Mason90'09.00"Belding
18.10Nick Roberts77'09.00"Stockbridge
19.10Travis Koning77'07.00"GR Wellspring Prep
20.10Samuel Doenier72'04.00"GR Wellspring Prep
21.12Jacob Harvey70'03.00"Lansing Catholic
22.9Caleb Shantz59'06.50"Grand River Preparat...
23.9Joshua Workman51'09.00"Grand River Preparat...
24.9Joshua Goldwater35'09.00"Grand River Preparat...
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nathan Rice6'00.30"Mason
2.11Brendan Sutherland6'00.20"Belding
3.11Tanin Eckhoff6'00.10"Middleville Thornapp...
4.11Quintin Way6'00.00"Mason
5.12Joe Marrah5'10.00"Lansing Catholic
6.11Mike Carr5'08.10"Lake Odessa Lakewood
7.9Jack Peters5'08.00"Lansing Catholic
12Tommy White5'04.10"Ionia
10Nate Kauffman5'04.10"Lake Odessa Lakewood
8.11Kyle Kneale5'04.10"Lake Odessa Lakewood
10Trevor Curtis5'04.00"Belding
11.10Telson Jones5'04.00"Belding
13.9Caleb ShantzNFGrand River Preparat...
14.10Tom WilliamsonNFMiddleville Thornapp...
15.12Evan GrinageNFMiddleville Thornapp...
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Scott Watson14'01.00"Stockbridge
2.11Caleb Merrifield11'06.00"Ionia
3.10Andrew Swider11'00.00"Belding
4.12Cody Collins10'06.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
5.9Charlie Powell10'00.00"Ionia
6.9Kyle Kraus9'06.00"Middleville Thornapp...
7.10Dominic Hansen9'00.00"Mason
12Paul Haney8'00.00"Middleville Thornapp...
8.9Andrew Brown8'00.00"Middleville Thornapp...
10.11Jake WaldronNFLake Odessa Lakewood
11.10Zack ConnNFMason
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Nick Carl18'06.00"Mason
2.11Quintin Way18'05.00"Mason
3.12Brad Baker18'04.50"Belding
4.12Tommy White17'11.50"Ionia
5.12David Rabidoux17'10.50"Mason
6.12Kenny Stahl17'09.50"Middleville Thornapp...
7.9Jack Peters17'06.00"Lansing Catholic
10Telson Jones17'03.00"Belding
8.12Scott Watson17'03.00"Stockbridge
10.11Jesse Darnell17'01.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
11.10Nate Kauffman16'10.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
12.11Dustin VanMeter15'09.50"Middleville Thornapp...
13.11Clarence Sanderson15'08.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
14.12Peter Myles15'06.00"Belding
15.10Brandon Dollaway14'08.00"Middleville Thornapp...
16.9Michael Walkup13'01.00"GR Wellspring Prep
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mycah Ridder13.35aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.10Fiona Shea13.58aMiddleville Thornapp...
3.12Jamie Holtham13.61aLansing Catholic
4.9Jalysa Bard13.67aMason
6.9Sam McGinnis14.50aIonia
5.9Jacqueline O'Gorman14.25Lake Odessa Lakewood
7.11Paige Eyk14.62aMiddleville Thornapp...
9Mackenzie Sower14.85aBelding
8.12Erin Ellinger14.85aMiddleville Thornapp...
10.9Anna Most14.87aMason
11.11Courtney Hafele14.90aStockbridge
12.9Millie Potter15.11aLake Odessa Lakewood
13.10Erin Robach15.12aBelding
9Carli Piecuch15.73aLansing Catholic
14.10Savannah Brogan15.73aLansing Catholic
16.9Haley Braun15.93aIonia
17.11Olivia DeCroix15.96aStockbridge
18.10Natalia Girod16.00aBelding
 
 
X 100 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Tessa Hergenrader12.4Lake Odessa Lakewood
9Betsy Reynolds12.96Lake Odessa Lakewood
11Madison McLean12.97Lake Odessa Lakewood
11Ellie Reynolds13.29Lake Odessa Lakewood
9Harley Rode13.7Belding
10Erin Robach13.8Belding
10Ashley Ross13.8Belding
9Mackenzie Sower14.5Belding
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mycah Ridder27.43aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.10Fiona Shea27.46aMiddleville Thornapp...
3.9Jalysa Bard28.60aMason
4.9Kaitlyn Rademacker29.46aIonia
5.11Angelina Minniti29.47aLansing Catholic
6.10Tessa Hergenrader29.54aLake Odessa Lakewood
7.11Courtney Hafele29.94aStockbridge
8.9Morgan McNutt30.24aMiddleville Thornapp...
9.11Molly Lark30.36aMiddleville Thornapp...
10.9Harley Rode30.38aBelding
11.9Stacy Androcowicz30.48aIonia
12.9Emily Cissell30.63aLansing Catholic
13.11Danielle Magley30.64aIonia
14.9Ella Lawler31.01aMason
15.9Jamie Cool31.27aStockbridge
16.10Victoria Hager31.87aLake Odessa Lakewood
17.10Erin Robach32.01aBelding
18.9Terra Thie32.47aMason
19.9Rachel West33.01aGrand River Preparat...
20.9Carli Piecuch33.38aLansing Catholic
21.11Olivia DeCroix34.24aStockbridge
 
 
X 200 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
10Lindsey Tooker27.42Lake Odessa Lakewood
11Ellie Reynolds27.58Lake Odessa Lakewood
10Tessa Hergenrader27.69Lake Odessa Lakewood
9Harley Rode29.4Belding
11Samantha Parker29.8Belding
10Rachael Warner30.2Belding
10Erin Robach30.9Belding
11Cassidy Curtis31.49Lake Odessa Lakewood
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Madison McLean1:04.18aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.11Molly Lark1:04.19aMiddleville Thornapp...
3.9Danielle Rode1:04.59aBelding
4.9Kaitlyn Rademacker1:04.72aIonia
5.10Grace Possett1:06.22aMiddleville Thornapp...
11Danielle Magley1:07.40aIonia
6.9Jamie Cool1:07.40aStockbridge
8.10Kelsey Crockett1:08.26aStockbridge
9.10Haley Fischman1:08.83aLansing Catholic
10.12Caroline White1:08.89aStockbridge
11.9Jacqueline O'Gorman1:09.03Lake Odessa Lakewood
12.10Ann Marie Dunneback1:09.80aLansing Catholic
11Casey Lawson1:10.86aMiddleville Thornapp...
13.9Brooke Crandall1:10.86aMason
15.11Anna Riccus1:10.93aIonia
16.12Zoe Caltrider1:11.30aMason
17.9Rachel West1:11.39aGrand River Preparat...
18.9Millie Potter1:12.14aLake Odessa Lakewood
19.10Natalia Girod1:13.23aBelding
20.10Rachael Warner1:15.30aBelding
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Jamie Holtham63.1Lansing Catholic
9Monica Baylis1:03.4Belding
12Jasmine Holloway63.5Stockbridge
11Annie Fata64.4Lansing Catholic
10Mycah Ridder1:04.9Lake Odessa Lakewood
9Danielle Rode65.9Belding
12Emily Lemmer66.2Lansing Catholic
11Madison McLean1:06.35Lake Odessa Lakewood
11Angelina Minniti66.5Lansing Catholic
10Kelsey Crockett66.6Stockbridge
9Jamie Cool67.4Stockbridge
12Kellie Rizzolo68.0Stockbridge
12Hannah DeJong1:09.45Lake Odessa Lakewood
9Betsy Reynolds1:10.2Lake Odessa Lakewood
9Harley Rode70.9Belding
10Rachael Warner71.3Belding
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jasmine Holloway2:24.80Stockbridge
2.9Monica Baylis2:34.10Belding
3.10Grace Possett2:34.50Middleville Thornapp...
4.9Josephine Brown2:41.10Lansing Catholic
5.9Taylor Ward2:41.40Middleville Thornapp...
6.10Nadia Riggs2:42.30Mason
7.12Catherine Swiderski2:42.70Lansing Catholic
8.9Betsy Reynolds2:43.40Lake Odessa Lakewood
9.10Lindsey Tooker2:45.60Lake Odessa Lakewood
10.10Jenna Chapman2:52.20Stockbridge
11.12Caroline White2:55.80Stockbridge
12.9Melissa Smith2:56.40Ionia
13.9Stevie Sutton2:57.40Lake Odessa Lakewood
14.9Maddy Link3:06.90Belding
15.10Ivey Campbell3:10.20Belding
16.10Hannah Seven3:14.70GR Wellspring Prep
17.12Aimee Ellinger3:15.40Middleville Thornapp...
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Jasmine Holloway2:30Stockbridge
9Monica Baylis2:31.0Belding
9Betsy Reynolds2:36Lake Odessa Lakewood
9Danielle Rode2:37.0Belding
11Lindsay Poll2:39Stockbridge
10Rachael Warner2:39.0Belding
10Jenna Chapman2:44Stockbridge
11Maddie King2:44Lake Odessa Lakewood
10Lindsey Tooker2:45Lake Odessa Lakewood
12Kellie Rizzolo2:47Stockbridge
9Joesi Krieger2:47.0Belding
9Stevie Sutton2:52Lake Odessa Lakewood
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emma Frost5:27.20Lansing Catholic
2.9Monica Baylis5:42.80Belding
3.11Lindsay Poll5:49.10Stockbridge
4.10Jenna Chapman5:49.60Stockbridge
5.11Casey Lawson5:52.40Middleville Thornapp...
6.12Kellie Rizzolo5:55.80Stockbridge
7.12Catherine Swiderski5:56.80Lansing Catholic
8.9Mary Delaney5:59.10Lansing Catholic
9.9Alexis Lyons6:03.20Mason
10.9Joesi Krieger6:08.40Belding
11.9Rachel West6:12.00Grand River Preparat...
12.11Maddie King6:16.60Lake Odessa Lakewood
13.9Betsy Reynolds6:17.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
14.9Leaha Sinnaeve6:17.50Mason
15.12Lorraine Benson6:24.50Mason
16.10Bryn Beyer6:25.70Middleville Thornapp...
17.9Lydia Humphreys6:34.30Belding
18.9Emily Chatterson6:36.60Middleville Thornapp...
19.11Lora Lee Burrus7:02.30Lake Odessa Lakewood
20.10Hannah Seven7:22.90GR Wellspring Prep
21.9Destiny Chapa7:35.20Ionia
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Emma Frost11:45.70Lansing Catholic
2.11Cassidy Hass12:28.20Mason
3.11Lindsay Poll12:38.90Stockbridge
4.11Casey Lawson12:42.80Middleville Thornapp...
5.9Joesi Krieger13:28.20Belding
6.11Micah Ward13:49.10Stockbridge
7.11Leslie Schlaack14:13.30Lansing Catholic
8.9Emily Chatterson14:13.90Middleville Thornapp...
9.9Mariah Carlson14:14.90Belding
10.10Bryn Beyer14:18.00Middleville Thornapp...
11.9Alex Terzian14:53.40Lansing Catholic
12.9Melissa Smith15:05.70Ionia
13.9Lydia Humphreys15:28.60Belding
14.11Lora Lee Burrus15:47.40Lake Odessa Lakewood
15.10Emily Wilson16:15.00Lake Odessa Lakewood
16.10Hannah Seven17:30.10GR Wellspring Prep
17.9Destiny Chapa17:37.10Ionia
18.10Monica Davis18:36.40Lake Odessa Lakewood
19.9Ashley BertlNFStockbridge
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ellie Reynolds17.20aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.11Heather Raymond17.86aMiddleville Thornapp...
3.11Cassidy Curtis18.50aLake Odessa Lakewood
4.11Samantha Parker18.60aBelding
5.9Morgan McNutt18.67aMiddleville Thornapp...
6.9Abby Johnstone19.47aMason
7.10Valorie Washburn19.94aMason
8.9Mariah Carlson20.20aBelding
9.10Victoria Hager20.33aLake Odessa Lakewood
10.11Mercedes Medina20.41aStockbridge
11.10Colleen Harrison21.14aMason
12.10Ann Marie Dunneback21.35aLansing Catholic
13.9Talitha Jones22.18aBelding
14.10Sidney LeMay22.30aMiddleville Thornapp...
15.9Mariah Slaughter22.45aIonia
16.9Jayme Plennert22.64aStockbridge
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ellie Reynolds51.14aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.12Emily Lemmer53.02aLansing Catholic
3.11Cassidy Curtis53.22aLake Odessa Lakewood
4.9Morgan McNutt53.62aMiddleville Thornapp...
5.9Pashije Ademi54.25aMason
6.11Samantha Parker55.85aBelding
7.9Anna VanSyckle56.22aIonia
8.11Heather Raymond56.82aMiddleville Thornapp...
9.10Colleen Harrison58.02aMason
10.10Victoria Hager59.02aLake Odessa Lakewood
11.11Mercedes Medina59.17aStockbridge
12.9Mariah Carlson59.51aBelding
13.10Nicole Burnett59.89aLansing Catholic
14.9Savanah Temple1:01.86aMiddleville Thornapp...
15.10Valorie Washburn1:02.06aMason
16.9Jayme Plennert1:02.51aStockbridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ellie Reynolds
Madison McLean
Tessa Hergenrader
Mycah Ridder
51.97aLake Odessa Lakewood
2.-Jamie Holtham
Erin Fields
Emily Cissel
Hannah Sailar
53.67aLansing Catholic
3.-Heather Raymond
Morgan McNutt
Paige Eyk
Fiona Shea
54.06aMiddleville Thornapp...
4.-Sam McGinnis
Stacy Androcowicz
Heather Ferris
Destiny Daniels
54.40aIonia
5.-Pashije Ademi
Anna Most
Jalysa Bard
Abby Johnstone
56.07aMason
6.-Erin Robach
Ashley Ross
Harley Rode
Mackenzie Sower
56.37aBelding
7.-Mercedes Medina
Allie Battle
Olivia DeCroix
Jayme Plennert
58.34aStockbridge
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jamie Holtham
Emily Cissel
Erin Fields
Hannah Sailar
1:53.20aLansing Catholic
2.-Tessa Hergenrader
Cassidy Curtis
Lindsey Tooker
Ellie Reynolds
1:54.46aLake Odessa Lakewood
3.-Destiny Daniels
Stacy Androcowicz
Heather Ferris
Sam McGinnis
1:58.97aIonia
4.-Harley Rode
Ashley Ross
Erin Robach
Mackenzie Sower
2:00.67aBelding
5.-Heather Raymond
Morgan McNutt
Paige Eyk
Fiona Shea
2:02.00aMiddleville Thornapp...
6.-Mercedes Medina
Allie Battle
Jayme Plennert
Olivia DeCroix
2:04.24aStockbridge
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Erin Fields
Emily Lemmer
Angelina Minniti
Jamie Holtham
4:20.20Lansing Catholic
2.-Molly Lark
Taylor Ward
Fiona Shea
Grace Possett
4:23.30Middleville Thornapp...
3.-Jamie Cool
Kelsey Crockett
Jasmine Holloway
Kellie Rizzolo
4:25.30Stockbridge
4.-Madison McLean
Hannah DeJong
Betsy Reynolds
Mycah Ridder
4:31.20Lake Odessa Lakewood
5.-Harley Rode
Danielle Rode
Monica Baylis
Rachael Warner
4:32.30Belding
6.-Kaitlyn Rademacker
Anna Riccus
Destiny Daniels
Aubrey Millard
4:43.70Ionia
7.-Relay Team 4:58.40Mason
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Monica Baylis
Danielle Rode
Joesi Krieger
Rachael Warner
10:34.50Belding
2.-Lindsay Poll
Jenna Chapman
Kellie Rizzolo
Jasmine Holloway
10:39.70Stockbridge
3.-Casey Lawson
Emily Chatterson
Taylor Ward
Grace Possett
10:52.80Middleville Thornapp...
4.-Betsy Reynolds
Maddie King
Stevie Sutton
Lindsey Tooker
10:57.50Lake Odessa Lakewood
5.-Lorraine Benson
Alexis Lyons
Leaha Sinnaeve
Nadia Riggs
11:11.90Mason
6.-Anna Riccus
Mariah Slaughter
Anna VanSyckle
Melissa Smith
12:01.60Ionia
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Erin Ellinger37'04.50"Middleville Thornapp...
2.11Maycee Robinson34'07.50"Mason
3.12Aimee Ellinger33'00.00"Middleville Thornapp...
4.11DeeJay Minor32'08.00"Middleville Thornapp...
5.12Ashley Jemison32'01.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
6.10Meagan Ciganick31'05.00"Ionia
7.10Gabby Holyfield30'08.00"Belding
8.9Rachel Johnson30'06.50"Mason
9.12Chrissy Nelson30'04.50"Ionia
10.11Jenny Spink29'05.50"Stockbridge
11.9Jalysa Bard28'06.00"Mason
12.10Haley Fischman27'09.00"Lansing Catholic
13.11Keli Lindemulder25'08.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
14.12Hannah DeJong25'06.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
15.10Ashley Ross25'06.00"Belding
16.12Melanie Graham25'05.50"Lansing Catholic
17.12Clorissa Diedrich24'01.00"Stockbridge
18.9Bridget Liesman23'05.50"Lansing Catholic
19.9Shyenne Fish21'11.00"Ionia
20.11Courtney Tilkins21'08.00"Stockbridge
21.9Talitha Jones18'10.00"Belding
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Jemison117'11.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
2.12Erin Ellinger112'04.50"Middleville Thornapp...
3.11Maycee Robinson99'09.00"Mason
4.12Jolynn Drysdale97'09.50"Ionia
5.12Chrissy Nelson95'06.50"Ionia
6.12Aimee Ellinger88'06.50"Middleville Thornapp...
7.11Jenny Spink87'06.50"Stockbridge
8.11DeeJay Minor87'04.00"Middleville Thornapp...
9.10Gabby Holyfield83'02.50"Belding
10.10Meagan Ciganick78'09.50"Ionia
11.9Mariah Carlson78'01.00"Belding
12.10Haley Fischman74'05.00"Lansing Catholic
13.9Rachel Johnson72'09.00"Mason
14.12Clorissa Diedrich70'08.00"Stockbridge
15.9Ellie Phillips68'08.00"Mason
16.10Monica Davis67'04.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
17.9Emily Cissell66'03.00"Lansing Catholic
18.11Keli Lindemulder64'10.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
19.9Bridget Liesman64'04.00"Lansing Catholic
20.11Courtney Tilkins63'06.00"Stockbridge
21.10Ivey Campbell53'03.00"Belding
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Anna VanSyckle5'02.00"Ionia
2.12Hannah DeJong5'01.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
3.12Hannah Sailar5'00.00"Lansing Catholic
4.10Erin Fields4'10.00"Lansing Catholic
12Ashley Jemison4'08.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
5.10Sidney LeMay4'08.00"Middleville Thornapp...
6.11Paige Eyk4'08.00"Middleville Thornapp...
7.12Britanie Way4'08.00"Mason
9.9Taylor Ward4'06.20"Middleville Thornapp...
10.10Kelsey Crockett4'06.10"Stockbridge
11Cassidy Curtis4'06.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
11.12Haily Silvernail4'06.00"Belding
9Mackenzie Sower4'04.00"Belding
13.11Danielle Magley4'04.00"Ionia
15.9Ellie Phillips4'00.00"Mason
16.10Gabby HolyfieldNFBelding
17.11Lauren HaggertyNFStockbridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Hannah Sailar11'00.00"Lansing Catholic
2.11Aubrey Millard8'06.00"Ionia
12Hannah DeJong7'06.20"Lake Odessa Lakewood
3.11Heather Raymond7'06.20"Middleville Thornapp...
5.11Destiny Daniels7'06.10"Ionia
6.9Danielle Rode7'06.00"Belding
7.9Abby Johnstone7'00.00"Mason
8.11Madison McLean6'06.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
9.9Lydia Humphreys6'00.00"Belding
10.9Savanah TempleNFMiddleville Thornapp...
11.9Taylor TyndallNFMiddleville Thornapp...
12.10Emily WilsonNFLake Odessa Lakewood
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tessa Hergenrader14'11.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
2.10Erin Fields14'03.00"Lansing Catholic
3.11Heather Ferris14'02.50"Ionia
4.11Samantha Parker13'09.50"Belding
5.10Kelsey Crockett13'07.00"Stockbridge
6.10Ashley Ross13'05.00"Belding
7.11Molly Lark13'05.00"Middleville Thornapp...
8.11Paige Eyk13'03.00"Middleville Thornapp...
9.9Ella Lawler13'01.00"Mason
10.9Anna Most13'00.50"Mason
11.9Stacy Androcowicz12'11.00"Ionia
12.9Ashley Bertl12'10.00"Stockbridge
13.9Haley Braun12'09.50"Ionia
9Stevie Sutton12'09.00"Lake Odessa Lakewood
14.10Sidney LeMay12'09.00"Middleville Thornapp...
16.9Jayme Plennert12'06.00"Stockbridge
17.9Terra Thie11'03.00"Mason
18.10Ivey Campbell11'00.50"Belding
19.9Gracie Shellenbarger10'03.50"Lake Odessa Lakewood
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.