Athletic.net Team Results Management

Delaware HS Invitational

Sunday, January 29, 2012

University of Delaware, Newark

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leshon Collins6.34aGlasgow
2.12Osedebamen Iamokparia6.68aNewark
3.11Anthony Watkins6.81aWilliam Penn
4.12Gregory Austin6.86aMt. Pleasant
5.12Shaquille Lewis6.87aGlasgow
6.12Ramee Gregory6.94aWilliam Penn
7.10Gregory Rogers6.96aHoward Of Technology
8.11Fahti Carter6.97aMt. Pleasant
9.12Jerod Villines7.00aWilliam Penn
10.11Shaquan Starling7.02aAI duPont
11.12Jermaine Housen7.06aChristiana
12.11Sean Daniel7.10aHoward Of Technology
13.10Austin Lockett7.11aNewark
14.12Maurice Reyes7.11aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
15.11Zarif Goldsborough7.12aWilliam Penn
16.11Oluwaseun Akinmoladun7.14aWilliam Penn
17.9Avante Cannon7.14aDelcastle Vo-Tech
18.12Matt Armistead7.24aCaravel
19.12Elijah Bradley7.25aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
20.11Jonathan Lopez7.30aAI duPont
21.11Alec Laise7.30aCaravel
22.12Colin Harris7.33aThomas Mckean
23.9Luke Dwornik7.35aCharter School of Wi...
24.11Romane Doiley7.36aLayton Preparatory
25.9Alex Simonds7.45aSalesianum
26.9Andrew Crossman7.46aWilliam Penn
27.11Sam Craig7.49aSalesianum
28.12D.J. Rodgers7.49aSt. Elizabeth
29.10Jayshawn Hunter7.53aAI duPont
30.12Curtis Davis7.54aDelaware Military Ac...
31.9Jayven Davis7.58aSt Georges Technical
32.11Tom Kalaj7.59aNewark
33.11Will Campbell7.60aSanford
34.9Jamie Togo7.67aTower Hill
35.12Mike Brennan7.74aSanford
36.11Jeremiah Bull7.74aAppoquinimink
37.9Jack Holden7.77aThe Tatnall
38.10Amani McMullen7.79aLayton Preparatory
39.12Zach Juliano7.80aThe Tatnall
40.9Andrew Tait7.87aCaravel
41.10Gregory Szumel7.90aWilmington Friends
42.9Da'Quann Hunter7.98aHoward Of Technology
43.10Michael Jenkins8.01aLayton Preparatory
44.10Tim Masterson8.15aSt Georges Technical
45.10Carl Emerson8.23aSanford
46.11Nathan Swain8.26aArchmere Academy
47.11Matt Peach8.35aSt. Elizabeth
--12Gary FosterFSNewark
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leshon Collins22.23aGlasgow
2.12Osedebamen Iamokparia22.66aNewark
3.11Monte Scott22.96aBrandywine
4.11Lamar Bruton23.19aHoward Of Technology
5.12Ramee Gregory23.24aWilliam Penn
6.12David Huffman23.26aThe Tatnall
7.12Charles Wulff23.65aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
8.10Alonzo Jones23.80aAI duPont
9.11Anthony Brinkley23.83aAI duPont
10.10Gregory Rogers24.00aHoward Of Technology
11.10Zach Schmelz24.06aSt. Mark's
12.12Jerod Villines24.13aWilliam Penn
13.10Tyhreek Phillips24.20aMt. Pleasant
14.12Jarron Carson24.47aNewark
15.12Jordan Ortiz24.57aThe Tatnall
16.12Mark Williams24.58aDelcastle Vo-Tech
17.12Chaz Hendrix24.63aMt. Pleasant
18.12Gary Foster24.69aNewark
19.12Shaquille Lewis24.70aGlasgow
20.12Gregory Austin24.71aMt. Pleasant
21.12Elijah Bradley24.84aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
22.11Devon Carter24.85aAppoquinimink
23.11Mark White24.87aBrandywine
24.10Roger Louisaire24.95aWilliam Penn
25.12Jermaine Housen25.00aChristiana
26.11Fahti Carter25.08aMt. Pleasant
27.11Glen Tyson25.08aBrandywine
28.11Sean Daniel25.12aHoward Of Technology
29.9Allan Chandy25.32aAppoquinimink
30.11Alec Laise25.36aCaravel
31.12Matt Armistead25.42aCaravel
32.10Ryan Bednash25.42aAppoquinimink
33.10Rafeeq Mulero25.43aChristiana
34.12Brian Reid25.45aCharter School of Wi...
35.10Austin Lockett25.47aNewark
36.11Oluwaseun Akinmoladun25.50aWilliam Penn
37.9Luke Dwornik25.55aCharter School of Wi...
38.9Avante Cannon25.59aDelcastle Vo-Tech
39.11Darion Johnson25.61aDelcastle Vo-Tech
40.9Jared Wilson25.61aNewark
41.10Devin Deturk25.67aSt. Mark's
42.9Jayven Davis25.70aSt Georges Technical
43.10Rodney Orr25.75aTower Hill
44.9Colyn Todd25.87aSalesianum
45.9Phil Vavala25.90aSalesianum
46.10Fred Mansaray25.91aBrandywine
47.12Steve Sklodowski25.92aThe Tatnall
48.10Owen Hill25.98aGlasgow
49.11Matt Palermo26.06aSt. Mark's
50.10Earnest Hardwick26.18aThomas Mckean
51.10Eric Maloney26.28aDelcastle Vo-Tech
51.11Tom Kalaj26.28aNewark
53.9Jeriah Hercules26.32aAppoquinimink
54.9Alex Simonds26.35aSalesianum
54.11Evan Mitchell26.35aTower Hill
56.12Shane Hafycz26.35aCharter School of Wi...
57.9Andrew Crossman26.40aWilliam Penn
58.10Edward Alston26.47aSt Georges Technical
59.11Pat Lehman26.49aSalesianum
60.9Malik Maddox26.52aThe Tatnall
61.10Jordan Jackson26.54aNewark
62.9Domingo Johnson26.89aHoward Of Technology
63.11Romane Doiley26.90aLayton Preparatory
64.9Khalil Watts27.00aSt Georges Technical
65.9Myles Watson27.01aNewark
66.11Ali Saunders27.07aDelcastle Vo-Tech
67.12Curtis Davis27.25aDelaware Military Ac...
68.12Josh Hayman27.39aAppoquinimink
69.9Jack Holden27.41aThe Tatnall
70.11Brock Trexler28.00aDelaware Military Ac...
71.11Luke Eppley28.13aTower Hill
72.10Matthew O'Brien28.23aWilmington Friends
73.10Jesus Moran28.39aDelcastle Vo-Tech
74.10Luke Spoehr28.42aArchmere Academy
75.9Nate Pegram28.54aAI duPont
76.9Da'Quann Hunter28.73aHoward Of Technology
77.10Carl Emerson29.00aSanford
78.12Jarrod Bieber29.14aAppoquinimink
79.8Garrett Jester29.23aSanford
80.9Mathew Oslin29.26aArchmere Academy
81.9Ben Curran30.31aSt. Mark's
82.9Matt Graesser30.90aThe Tatnall
83.9Chris Gerard31.86aSt. Mark's
84.10Merven Jones32.86aBrandywine
85.10Tim Masterson33.60aSt Georges Technical
--10Larry ClinkscaleDQPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Huffman50.49aThe Tatnall
2.11Lamar Bruton50.80aHoward Of Technology
3.11Monte Scott51.63aBrandywine
4.12Rue Tiller54.35aHoward Of Technology
5.12Tim Mangan54.46aSalesianum
6.12Mark Williams54.74aDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.11Anthony Watkins54.85aWilliam Penn
8.11Evan LeMon55.01aNewark
9.12Michael Puhl55.03aSt. Mark's
10.12Chaz Hendrix55.29aMt. Pleasant
11.12Jermaine Housen55.46aChristiana
12.9Larry Perez55.70aAppoquinimink
13.12Jordan Ortiz55.95aThe Tatnall
14.12Maurice Reyes56.01aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
15.12Derrick Daniels56.21aDelaware Military Ac...
16.12Julius Reed56.32aSalesianum
17.11Mark White56.67aBrandywine
18.11Darion Johnson56.75aDelcastle Vo-Tech
19.11Kyle Oberle56.81aSanford
20.9Malik Maddox56.89aThe Tatnall
21.11Argo Batts56.94aWilliam Penn
22.9Phil Vavala56.97aSalesianum
23.12Steve Sklodowski57.38aThe Tatnall
24.11Shahid Nuriddin57.40aHoward Of Technology
25.11Sam Craig57.74aSalesianum
26.10Earnest Hardwick57.76aThomas Mckean
27.10Rodney Orr57.77aTower Hill
28.10Owen Hill57.95aGlasgow
29.9Khalil Watts58.05aSt Georges Technical
30.10Edward Alston58.13aSt Georges Technical
30.11Glen Tyson58.13aBrandywine
32.11Eric Polk58.41aCharter School of Wi...
33.10Fred Mansaray58.59aBrandywine
34.9Skyler Green58.82aAppoquinimink
35.10Lance Earle59.15aAI duPont
36.12Dominique McLaughlin59.51aMt. Pleasant
37.11Matt Johnson59.64aSt Georges Technical
38.10Luke Dolan59.93aSt. Mark's
39.11Paul Hamilton1:00.16aChristiana
40.12Connell Donaghy1:00.17aArchmere Academy
41.9Myles Watson1:00.28aNewark
42.10Gregory Szumel1:00.41aWilmington Friends
43.10Quadir Kirby1:00.58aMt. Pleasant
44.12Matthew Williams1:00.67aSt Georges Technical
45.10Jesus Moran1:01.27aDelcastle Vo-Tech
46.10Eric Maloney1:02.36aDelcastle Vo-Tech
47.9Graham Bright1:02.64aTower Hill
48.11Brock Trexler1:02.85aDelaware Military Ac...
49.9Amos Tarley1:03.30aSt Georges Technical
50.9Elvin Fonjweng1:03.70aGlasgow
51.10Matt Hastings1:03.90aSt. Mark's
52.10Colin Graf1:04.24aArchmere Academy
53.12Curtis Davis1:04.84aDelaware Military Ac...
54.9Mathew Oslin1:05.68aArchmere Academy
55.10Luke Spoehr1:07.62aArchmere Academy
56.9Stephen Swift1:07.71aAI duPont
57.9Matt Graesser1:07.76aThe Tatnall
58.11Nathan Swain1:08.74aArchmere Academy
59.10Merven Jones1:12.95aBrandywine
60.9Sama Tima1:13.49aMt. Pleasant
61.10Michael Stack1:14.09aTower Hill
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ken Fontal2:01.67aNewark
2.12Brian Elliot2:03.61aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.11Alex Giacco2:04.04aThe Tatnall
4.12Sam Parsons2:04.65aThe Tatnall
5.12Robert Alt2:05.86aSt. Mark's
6.11Rudolph Braxton2:05.93aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.9Stephen Garrett2:05.97aThe Tatnall
8.12Tommy Zabielski2:06.17aSalesianum
9.12Matt Mcgovern2:06.69aDelaware Military Ac...
10.10Jack Hagood2:07.35aThe Tatnall
11.10Henry Paul2:09.32aThe Tatnall
12.11Kyle Gerhart2:10.13aNewark
13.11Eric Melchoir2:10.23aAppoquinimink
14.11Rob Richardson2:10.66aDelcastle Vo-Tech
15.12Jose Zavala2:12.06aGlasgow
16.9Jared Wilson2:13.28aNewark
17.11Darrell Truitt2:13.61aHoward Of Technology
18.12Michael Puhl2:13.65aSt. Mark's
19.9Eamon McCoy2:13.93aBrandywine
20.12Nathaniel Cope2:13.94aSt. Mark's
21.10Patrick Lynch2:14.08aThe Tatnall
22.11Andrew Tyris2:14.95aBrandywine
23.12Raymond Asare2:15.28aCharter School of Wi...
24.10Patrick Hally2:16.15aSalesianum
25.11Jermaine Thomas2:16.29aGlasgow
26.12Steve Sklodowski2:17.11aThe Tatnall
27.10Nathan Schaeffer2:17.86aCaravel
28.10Connor Cochran2:18.11aAppoquinimink
29.10Emanuel Hitch2:18.65aHoward Of Technology
30.11Jarren Webb2:19.28aHoward Of Technology
31.10Brandon Goode-Hudson2:19.34aMt. Pleasant
32.11Jacob Archer2:21.64aSalesianum
33.10Chi Tima2:23.20aDelaware Military Ac...
34.9Campbell Toensing2:23.26aThe Tatnall
35.9Joel Amin2:23.74aSt Georges Technical
36.10NaQuan Evans2:23.76aHoward Of Technology
37.11Mason Nickel2:24.16aTower Hill
38.12Jon Wood2:24.29aSt. Mark's
39.11Spencer Boyden2:25.40aTower Hill
40.9Stefano Pineda2:26.35aCharter School of Wi...
41.11Nicholas Giroux-Doehring2:26.95aTower Hill
42.10Matthew Andreas2:27.06aBrandywine
43.11Andrew Gebhart2:27.74aDelaware Military Ac...
44.11Ricardo Morales2:28.54aChristiana
45.12Josh Oldham2:29.22aThe Tatnall
46.12Jacob Hyde2:29.60aSt. Mark's
47.9Matt Gauding2:29.77aCaravel
48.10Jayshawn Hunter2:30.22aAI duPont
49.9Owen Porth2:30.48aCharter School of Wi...
50.10Ryan Wilgus2:30.66aBrandywine
51.10Rhett Anderson2:30.88aThe Tatnall
52.9Thomas Larson2:31.80aSalesianum
53.9Colby Williamson2:32.50aCharter School of Wi...
54.11Jeff Knaide2:32.72aSalesianum
55.11Tariq MuMin2:33.90aWilliam Penn
56.8Charlie Doordan2:34.08aCaravel
57.10Noah Cline2:34.44aBrandywine
58.11Matt Tyrus2:34.98aBrandywine
59.11Jack Partlow2:35.91aCaravel
60.10Colin Graf2:36.87aArchmere Academy
61.9John Filosa2:36.90aSalesianum
62.9Jordan Montague2:41.00aAppoquinimink
63.11Marquez Robinson2:41.07aDickinson
64.10Evan Borrelli2:41.59aBrandywine
65.10Stephen Constantinou2:46.86aSt. Mark's
66.11Isaac Chouri2:47.07aSt. Mark's
67.12jai Yar McGhee2:47.49aChristiana
68.9Ryan Vansant2:50.17aMiddletown
69.11Matt Johnson2:50.28aSt Georges Technical
70.9Ethan Mile2:51.39aMiddletown
71.10Sirus Woodard2:51.40aChristiana
72.9Jeremy Bostick2:55.49aSanford
73.12Adam Bubes2:59.07aSanford
74.10Sid Shakamuri3:16.70aSt. Mark's
75.10Pat Quinlin3:16.92aMt. Pleasant
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sam Parsons4:28.46aThe Tatnall
2.11Alex Giacco4:30.68aThe Tatnall
3.11Cavender Salvadori4:31.26aWilmington Friends
4.12Matt McKenna4:32.87aSalesianum
5.10Jack Hagood4:34.04aThe Tatnall
6.12Scott Davis4:38.29aSalesianum
7.11John Mascioli4:39.89aArchmere Academy
8.11Joseph Casini4:40.64aSalesianum
9.12Jose Zavala4:42.00aGlasgow
10.11Jonathan Grunewald4:42.82aSalesianum
11.10Patrick Hally4:43.14aSalesianum
12.12Chris Steenkamer4:44.89aSt. Mark's
13.10Christopher Kitson4:49.37aNewark
14.10Henry Paul4:52.47aThe Tatnall
15.10Patrick Lynch4:53.25aThe Tatnall
16.9Eamon McCoy4:56.87aBrandywine
17.11Andrew Tyris4:57.41aBrandywine
18.10Tyler Baldo4:57.50aSalesianum
19.9Thomas Higley4:57.78aSalesianum
20.10Merrick Blow4:58.39aSalesianum
21.10Alex Daniels4:59.90aThe Tatnall
22.9Joey Basciani5:00.97aSanford
23.10Eric Halton5:02.80aAI duPont
24.12Connell Donaghy5:03.21aArchmere Academy
25.11Connor Szwetkowski5:03.38aCaravel
26.10Brandon Goode-Hudson5:03.46aMt. Pleasant
27.12Dan Barry5:04.78aAppoquinimink
28.10Andrew Milham5:06.72aNewark
29.11Darrell Truitt5:09.70aHoward Of Technology
30.12Lars Jensen5:09.98aWilliam Penn
31.11Jake Piane5:10.52aAppoquinimink
32.11Phil Bale5:13.61aSalesianum
33.10Philip Davis5:14.57aDelaware Military Ac...
34.10Bryan McLellan5:15.06aSanford
35.9Campbell Toensing5:16.85aThe Tatnall
36.9Malachi Harris5:17.30aGlasgow
37.10Chris Cho5:18.65aAppoquinimink
38.10Matthew Andreas5:21.54aBrandywine
39.10Noah Cline5:25.11aBrandywine
40.12Josh Oldham5:25.90aThe Tatnall
41.12Josh Combs5:26.70aTower Hill
42.9Owen Porth5:27.35aCharter School of Wi...
43.12Nick Donlon5:28.53aSt. Mark's
44.10Rhett Anderson5:29.88aThe Tatnall
45.11Patrick Marenco5:30.41aSalesianum
46.11Luke Nigro5:30.43aSt. Mark's
47.10Michael Shand5:31.40aAppoquinimink
48.10Caleb Roberston5:32.01aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
49.10Conner Smith5:37.08aBrandywine
50.12Phil McGuire5:38.43aSt. Mark's
51.9Derek Dubner5:39.46aTower Hill
52.12David Alexander5:41.34aNewark
53.10Dan O'Donnell5:43.30aSt. Mark's
54.11Linus Jung5:43.51aAI duPont
55.10Sam Freda5:48.42aSt. Mark's
56.10Ben Steenkamer5:49.43aSt. Mark's
57.8Asa Bloom5:49.44aSanford
58.10Daniel Mazalewski5:50.07aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
59.11Kori Bacon5:54.48aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
60.12David Myrick5:56.50aSt. Mark's
61.10Dan Donaher5:56.88aSalesianum
62.10Kenji Endo6:04.62aWilmington Friends
63.8Matthew Hipkins6:08.79aCaravel
64.10Stephen Varnes6:15.47aSt Georges Technical
65.11Marquez Robinson6:19.91aDickinson
66.9Nick Baker6:23.74aMiddletown
67.9Ethan Mile6:27.61aMiddletown
68.9Spencer Haber6:36.26aLayton Preparatory
69.9Alex Baker6:43.84aMiddletown
70.9Jack Vanderlaan6:44.14aSanford
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kieran Tuntivate9:48.43aCharter School of Wi...
2.12Matt McKenna9:49.49aSalesianum
3.9Stephen Garrett9:50.56aThe Tatnall
4.11Cavender Salvadori9:53.79aWilmington Friends
5.12Matt Mcgovern10:22.61aDelaware Military Ac...
6.12Michael Fasullo10:23.36aSalesianum
7.10Thomas Connelly10:26.45aWilmington Friends
8.11Collin LeNoir10:26.60aSalesianum
9.12Vincent Kahler10:30.24aAppoquinimink
10.10Mark Corrigan10:34.70aSt. Mark's
11.10Anthony Apostolico10:40.80aSalesianum
12.10Alex Daniels10:50.90aThe Tatnall
13.10Dan Foley10:51.81aSalesianum
14.11Ben Keeper10:58.86aSt. Mark's
15.9Brandon Holveck11:00.87aNewark
16.9Ken Monroe11:07.50aMiddletown
17.10Joseph Tressler11:13.02aAppoquinimink
18.11Quinn McGee11:13.23aSalesianum
19.10Andrew Gross11:28.52aBrandywine
20.12Lars Jensen11:30.04aWilliam Penn
21.9Jacob Ward11:35.34aSalesianum
22.11Andrew Prettyman11:45.31aSt. Mark's
23.9Ben Cook12:13.00aSanford
24.9Fernando Zavala12:45.82aGlasgow
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Charles Wulff7.85aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
2.12Jarron Carson8.19aNewark
3.12Patrick Collins8.22aWilliam Penn
4.12Brett Harris8.24aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
5.11Sean Daniel8.44aHoward Of Technology
6.12Craig O'Donnell8.53aSalesianum
7.11Eric Evans8.95aAI duPont
8.12Seth Ward8.97aAppoquinimink
9.12Matthew Williams9.04aSt Georges Technical
10.12Tyler Alston9.06aWilliam Penn
11.10Rafeeq Mulero9.13aChristiana
12.9Avante Cannon9.38aDelcastle Vo-Tech
13.11John Marine9.43aSt. Mark's
14.9Domingo Johnson9.62aHoward Of Technology
15.9Amos Tarley9.80aSt Georges Technical
16.9Chester Burnett10.06aSanford
17.10Earnest Hardwick10.21aThomas Mckean
18.9Stefano Pineda10.81aCharter School of Wi...
19.9John Filosa11.87aSalesianum
20.8Asa Bloom12.89aSanford
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anthony Watkins
Roger Louisaire
Patrick Collins
Ramee Gregory
1:36.27aWilliam Penn
2.-Mark Williams
Rob Richardson
Darion Johnson
Jonah Morrow
1:38.35aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.-Anthony Brinkley
Alonzo Jones
Shaquan Starling
Quincey Lowery
1:38.73aAI duPont
4.-Chaz Hendrix
Gregory Austin
Ty-air Gibbs
Fahti Carter
1:40.91aMt. Pleasant
5.-Gregory Rogers
Domingo Johnson
Keith Flowers
Sean Daniel
1:41.01aHoward Of Technology
6.-Larry Perez
Seth Ward
Jeriah Hercules
Devon Carter
1:41.61aAppoquinimink
7.-Andrew Chandler
Alec Laise
George Murray
Matt Armistead
1:41.75aCaravel
8.-Luke Dwornik
Eric Polk
Shane Hafycz
Brian Reid
1:42.79aCharter School of Wi...
9.-Shaquille Lewis
Owen Hill
Adam Dailey
Jermaine Thomas
1:43.13aGlasgow
10.-Brett Harris
Maurice Reyes
Rudolph Braxton
Elijah Bradley
1:44.53aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
11.-Kyle Oberle
Will Campbell
Mike Brennan
Danny Bloom
1:44.55aSanford
12.-Jayven Davis
Edward Alston
Savien McRae
Khalil Watts
1:44.72aSt Georges Technical
13.-Matt Hastings
Luke Dolan
Matt Palermo
Devin Deturk
1:45.53aSt. Mark's
14.-Pat Lehman
Colyn Todd
Andrew Jones
Julius Reed
1:46.71aSalesianum
15.-Brock Trexler
Joe Holden
Curtis Davis
Derrick Daniels
1:47.48aDelaware Military Ac...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Anthony Brinkley
Quincey Lowery
Alonzo Jones
Jonathan Lopez
3:33.42aAI duPont
2.-Elijah Bradley
Brian Elliot
Rudolph Braxton
Charles Wulff
3:34.92aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
3.-Rue Tiller
Shahid Nuriddin
Lamar Bruton
Emanuel Hitch
3:39.57aHoward Of Technology
4.-Roger Louisaire
Patrick Collins
Argo Batts
Anthony Watkins
3:40.32aWilliam Penn
5.-Tommy Zabielski
Joseph Casini
Jonathan Grunewald
Tim Mangan
3:44.50aSalesianum
6.-Mark Williams
Rob Richardson
Darion Johnson
Jonah Morrow
3:45.30aDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.-Michael Puhl
John Marine
Robert Alt
Zach Schmelz
3:50.47aSt. Mark's
8.-Raymond Asare
Shane Hafycz
Brian Reid
Eric Polk
3:53.80aCharter School of Wi...
9.-Larry Perez
Skyler Green
Allan Chandy
Ryan Bednash
3:58.81aAppoquinimink
10.-Shaquille Lewis
Adam Dailey
Owen Hill
Jose Zavala
3:59.79aGlasgow
11.-Jermaine Housen
Rafeeq Mulero
jai Yar McGhee
Paul Hamilton
4:00.72aChristiana
12.-Dominique McLaughlin
Quadir Kirby
Ty-air Gibbs
Tyhreek Phillips
4:01.69aMt. Pleasant
13.-Kyle Oberle
Chester Burnett
Carl Emerson
Danny Bloom
4:03.47aSanford
14.-Khalil Watts
Joel Amin
Matthew Williams
Edward Alston
4:09.59aSt Georges Technical
15.-Andrew Gebhart
Joe Holden
Philip Davis
Derrick Daniels
4:13.70aDelaware Military Ac...
16.-Nick Napoletano
Matthew O'Brien
Gustav Hagman
Kenji Endo
4:24.40aWilmington Friends
17.-Amani McMullen
Romane Doiley
Spencer Haber
Michael Jenkins
4:40.38aLayton Preparatory
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brien Gleason
Mark Ciritella
Peter Renai
Scott Davis
8:49.16aSalesianum
2.-Zach Schmelz
Nathaniel Cope
Chris Steenkamer
Jon Wood
8:51.59aSt. Mark's
3.-Jarren Webb
NaQuan Evans
Darrell Truitt
Emanuel Hitch
9:00.30aHoward Of Technology
4.-Philip Davis
Chi Tima
Matt Mcgovern
Andrew Gebhart
9:20.11aDelaware Military Ac...
5.-Josh Combs
Nicholas Giroux-Doehring
Mason Nickel
Stephen VanVechten
9:54.14aTower Hill
6.-Eric Halton
Linus Jung
Jashawn Hunter
Nate Pegram
9:57.39aAI duPont
7.-Joey Basciani
Bryan McLellan
Ben Cook
Gavin Gibson
10:01.20aSanford
8.-Cavender Salvadori
Kenji Endo
Nick Napoletano
Thomas Connelly
10:12.14aWilmington Friends
9.-Andrew Gross
Ryan Wilgus
Matt Tyrus
Evan Borrelli
10:13.06aBrandywine
10.-Ricardo Morales
Ron Phipps
Sirus Woodard
jai Yar McGhee
10:19.94aChristiana
11.-Colby Williamson
Stanley Tse
Mike Dillon
Rohan Morenas
10:39.07aCharter School of Wi...
12.-Philip Francois
Brandon Crain
Ineyral Evans
Trenton Whitaker
10:39.87aDelcastle Vo-Tech
13.-Gage Barczykowski
Ryan West
Sam Guro
Zach Jones
10:42.71aAppoquinimink
14.-Cody Gurnick
Sama Tima
Zac Rimmer
Jake Cahill
10:47.48aMt. Pleasant
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Alfonso Gonzalez42-05.00Thomas Mckean
2.10Jared Lewis41-04.00Salesianum
3.11Zach Williams40-03.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
4.12Terrell Lawrence39-07.00William Penn
5.12Lee Jones39-05.25St. Mark's
6.11Jaylin DuPrey38-11.00St. Mark's
7.12Crial Taylor38-05.75William Penn
8.12Patrick O'Kane37-06.00St. Mark's
9.11Joshua Cassell36-09.00Christiana
10.12Tyler Minter36-04.50William Penn
11.12Kevin Stirparo36-04.50St. Mark's
12.12Kenneth Hubbard36-02.50Newark
13.11Louis White36-02.00William Penn
14.11John Zunino34-10.00AI duPont
15.12Mark Stephenson34-07.25AI duPont
16.12Alex Rodriguez33-08.50Caravel
17.12Mike Brennan33-01.50Sanford
18.12Jamie Washington32-05.50Appoquinimink
19.10Ian Edstrom31-11.00The Tatnall
20.11Kristian Axelsson31-08.50Caravel
21.11Victor Anderson31-06.50St. Mark's
22.10Mason Mitchell31-05.00Mt. Pleasant
23.11Romane Doiley31-00.50Layton Preparatory
24.10Ben Mersman30-11.00Salesianum
25.11Will Campbell30-07.25Sanford
26.12Will Weber30-05.50Salesianum
27.10Jake Rydland28-01.50Caravel
28.12Dorien Wiggins-Spence27-01.00Brandywine
29.10Austin Gray26-08.00Tower Hill
30.11Raymond Stevens26-00.00Newark
31.10Cody Manuel25-08.00Caravel
32.10Malik Smith25-06.00William Penn
33.9Dante Freeman25-05.50The Tatnall
34.9Luke Borda23-05.00Tower Hill
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Patrick Collins6-00.00William Penn
2.12Gary Foster6-00.00Newark
3.12Nick Miller6-00.00Salesianum
4.12Jarron Carson5-08.00Newark
5.10Zach Schmelz5-08.00St. Mark's
6.12DeVauntey Brown5-06.00Paul M. Hodgson Voca...
7.11Phil Bale5-03.00Salesianum
8.9Stefano Pineda5-03.00Charter School of Wi...
--11Thomas ClaiborneNHThomas Mckean
--12Keith FlowersNHHoward Of Technology
--12Sean TullierNHSalesianum
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Michael Jensen15-00.00Appoquinimink
2.10Brandon Stacy13-06.00Caravel
3.12Richard Murray12-00.00Salesianum
4.12Daniel Smith11-06.00Charter School of Wi...
5.12Justin Gregg11-00.00Salesianum
6.11Eric Evans10-06.00AI duPont
7.10Nick Diorrio10-00.00Appoquinimink
8.12Rob Phipps9-06.00Christiana
9.12Ron Phipps9-00.00Christiana
10.10Dipan Vaidya8-00.00Caravel
--10Connor RydlandNHCaravel
--10Dan ArmisteadNHCaravel
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Leshon Collins21-06.75Glasgow
2.11George Murray19-00.75Caravel
3.10Roger Louisaire18-08.75William Penn
4.10Chagil Chandler17-06.50Howard Of Technology
5.10Sean Riley17-00.25Salesianum
6.11Thomas Claiborne16-06.25Thomas Mckean
7.12Alex Ratsimbazafy16-05.50Appoquinimink
8.9Khalil Watts16-05.25St Georges Technical
9.10Devin Deturk16-00.75St. Mark's
10.11Ali Saunders15-05.25Delcastle Vo-Tech
11.9Nate Pegram15-00.00AI duPont
12.10Gregory Szumel14-03.00Wilmington Friends
13.11Matt Peach12-06.25St. Elizabeth
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Adam Dailey40-08.25Glasgow
2.12Craig O'Donnell40-07.50Salesianum
3.12Keith Flowers38-04.75Howard Of Technology
4.11Thomas Claiborne38-02.75Thomas Mckean
5.12Jerod Villines38-02.25William Penn
6.12Alex Ratsimbazafy35-06.75Appoquinimink
7.12D.J. Rodgers35-05.50St. Elizabeth
8.10Devin Deturk34-07.25St. Mark's
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tia Cooper7.16aMt. Pleasant
2.9Morgyn Bennett7.43aDelcastle Vo-Tech
3.10Royce Aiken7.53aDelcastle Vo-Tech
4.9Aire'Yona Mason7.54aHoward Of Technology
5.12Holly Alexander7.54aTower Hill
6.12Kehinde Akojie7.56aChristiana
7.12Taiwo Akojie7.57aChristiana
8.10Stephanie Floyd7.57aConcord
9.12Cionna Keys7.65aChristiana
10.12Carly McGowan7.74aArchmere Academy
11.11Chantal Higgin7.85aWilliam Penn
12.11Jazmyne Hammond7.86aGlasgow
13.10Amber Celen7.87aMiddletown
14.12Ashly Scott7.91aHoward Of Technology
15.10Mylezia King7.98aConcord
16.9Arianna Coleman8.01aWilliam Penn
17.10Brianna Grant8.01aWilliam Penn
18.12Ericka Wheatley8.03aNewark
19.10Bridget Tullier8.07aPadua
20.12Dominique Hill8.09aThomas Mckean
21.9Roneeyah Napper8.20aGlasgow
22.9Brittany Travis8.20aPadua
23.10Amira Hannon8.21aSanford
24.11Cheryl Lloyd8.22aWilliam Penn
25.10Shar-ron Traylor8.26aAI duPont
26.10Ja'rae Hunter8.27aWilliam Penn
27.11Shandolenrenee Rombawa8.29aNewark
28.9Monai Washington8.30aMiddletown
28.10Jazmyn Money8.30aSt Georges Technical
30.9Aria DiLiberto8.31aUrsuline Academy
31.8Janel Hall8.33aTower Hill
32.12Courtney Bannon8.34aThe Tatnall
33.11Lindsay Aleman8.41aWilmington Friends
34.9Kayla Devone8.45aMiddletown
35.9Emily Yan8.46aThe Tatnall
36.9Kayla Applebaum8.47aSt. Mark's
37.9Laninia Sanches8.47aAppoquinimink
38.9Genesis Jackson8.49aMiddletown
39.8Jill Reinhart8.49aSanford
40.11Olivia Thompson8.50aSanford
41.9Julianne Hanlin8.52aMiddletown
41.10Faith Coffee8.52aSt Georges Technical
43.10Rachel Daniels8.53aDelaware Military Ac...
44.9Gillian Sweeny8.56aArchmere Academy
45.12Jasmine Ford8.56aWilliam Penn
46.10Quinn McNeill8.59aWilmington Friends
47.12Sarah Jackson8.61aUrsuline Academy
48.10Eneyda Espino8.63aSt Georges Technical
49.9Kira Stauffer8.65aSt. Mark's
50.9Diara Hawkes8.65aSt Georges Technical
51.8Anna Saramasoukis8.72aSanford
52.9Courtney Surratte8.72aSt. Mark's
53.9Hawa Sandy8.76aDelcastle Vo-Tech
54.9Elise Brown8.86aThe Tatnall
55.10Akia Johnson8.89aNewark
56.9Mariah Kramer8.89aAppoquinimink
57.9Kim Butler8.90aChristiana
58.11Hayleigh Pataki8.91aAI duPont
59.11Emily Uche8.92aMiddletown
60.11Veronica Hanus8.96aDelaware Military Ac...
61.9Ashley Pope8.97aSt. Elizabeth
62.11Khadijah Daniel8.99aUrsuline Academy
63.11Sarah Longwill9.00aThe Tatnall
64.9Tamyra Denoon9.18aAppoquinimink
65.11Michelle Danz9.19aAI duPont
66.10Jessica Gomez9.24aThomas Mckean
67.9D'Yanna Reed9.35aMiddletown
68.12Brenna McCloskey9.37aAI duPont
69.9Aurian Carter9.40aTower Hill
70.11Emily Horwitz9.41aWilmington Friends
71.9Sophia Acierno9.50aThe Tatnall
72.9Claudia Long9.51aThe Tatnall
73.10Sarah Delmotte9.55aAppoquinimink
74.-Courtney Jones9.55aAppoquinimink
75.9Rachel Heisler9.75aThe Tatnall
76.11Kristen Kelly9.99aAI duPont
77.9Ellen Yun10.04aSt. Mark's
78.9Ashley Haller10.32aAI duPont
79.9Ariana Bonet10.38aAppoquinimink
80.11Leigh Mulligan11.04aAI duPont
--11Molly GoldbergDQThe Tatnall
--9Maiya DendyFSPadua
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyra Cooper25.46aMt. Pleasant
2.12Tia Cooper25.50aMt. Pleasant
3.12Myra Wanamaker25.66aHoward Of Technology
4.9Maiya Dendy25.83aPadua
5.12Latazah Coleman26.06aAppoquinimink
6.10Khalleese Woolbright26.09aDelcastle Vo-Tech
7.12Holly Alexander26.81aTower Hill
8.9Aire'Yona Mason26.92aHoward Of Technology
9.9Morgyn Bennett27.00aDelcastle Vo-Tech
10.10Royce Aiken27.23aDelcastle Vo-Tech
11.12Taiwo Akojie27.31aChristiana
12.10Amber Celen27.63aMiddletown
13.11Samantha Decenord28.08aBrandywine
14.10Kaylyn Fauntleroy28.08aSt Georges Technical
15.11Chantal Higgin28.13aWilliam Penn
16.12Ericka Wheatley28.25aNewark
17.12Danae Carter28.31aHoward Of Technology
18.11Leslie Ope28.47aWilliam Penn
19.11Junei Mosley28.50aChristiana
20.12Cionna Keys28.66aChristiana
21.12Brandi Parker28.70aDelcastle Vo-Tech
22.12Taybatou Jalloh28.76aChristiana
23.10Regan Lehman28.78aPadua
24.12Natalie Torres28.84aCharter School of Wi...
25.11Kira Stevens28.85aSanford
26.10Shelby Adams28.85aSt. Mark's
27.10Haley Lucey28.88aPadua
28.10Stepfanie Holsey28.89aAI duPont
29.10Breanna Johnson28.96aDelcastle Vo-Tech
30.11Shawna Chopko29.03aNewark
31.9Kendra Riley29.06aThe Tatnall
32.10Brianna Grant29.09aWilliam Penn
33.12Maggie Nemecz29.12aThe Tatnall
34.12Katherine Desch29.15aUrsuline Academy
35.10Bridget Tullier29.18aPadua
36.11Lachae Jordan29.21aHoward Of Technology
37.12Emma Huttman29.22aThe Tatnall
38.9Arianna Coleman29.35aWilliam Penn
39.9Blakely Simpler29.53aTower Hill
40.12Dominique Hill29.57aThomas Mckean
41.11Jazmyne Hammond29.76aGlasgow
42.9Alanna Hill29.85aCharter School of Wi...
43.12Ashly Scott29.87aHoward Of Technology
44.8Mackenzie Sharp29.95aCaravel
45.11Sarah O'Connor29.97aPadua
46.10Jazmyn Money30.01aSt Georges Technical
47.11Lindsay Aleman30.01aWilmington Friends
48.10Caitlin Cooke30.07aPadua
49.11Anna Trolio30.11aPadua
50.9Kourtney Desmuke30.19aThe Tatnall
51.9Trejor Adkins-Moore30.20aNewark
52.12Abby Schmidt30.24aThe Tatnall
53.12Denise Bell30.27aChristiana
54.9Roneeyah Napper30.29aGlasgow
55.9Clare Mangan30.31aCharter School of Wi...
56.12Briana Tate30.31aWilliam Penn
57.12Ariel Richardson30.39aSt Georges Technical
58.12Courtney Bannon30.40aThe Tatnall
59.8Jill Reinhart30.46aSanford
60.11Chanel Coleman30.51aMiddletown
61.10Krista Charamella30.58aSt. Mark's
62.10Rachel Daniels30.59aDelaware Military Ac...
63.9Julianne Hanlin30.62aMiddletown
64.9Grace McCallister30.63aAI duPont
65.9Monai Washington30.65aMiddletown
66.9Emily Yan30.74aThe Tatnall
67.11Ailsa Togo30.76aTower Hill
68.9Aria DiLiberto30.89aUrsuline Academy
69.9Rashaana Jackson31.02aNewark
70.9Genesis Jackson31.06aMiddletown
71.12Sharina Johnson-Harris31.24aDelcastle Vo-Tech
72.12Sarah Jackson31.32aUrsuline Academy
73.12Lauren Baker31.46aUrsuline Academy
74.9Gillian Sweeny31.47aArchmere Academy
75.9Claire Conway31.54aPadua
76.11Amea Robinson31.64aHoward Of Technology
77.9Kayla Devone31.65aMiddletown
78.9Lindsey Padilla31.67aPadua
79.10Faith Coffee31.68aSt Georges Technical
80.10Quinn Chambers31.70aChristiana
81.10Eneyda Espino31.70aSt Georges Technical
82.9Elise Brown31.80aThe Tatnall
83.9Jacqueline Seigfried32.06aTower Hill
84.11Hayleigh Pataki32.06aAI duPont
85.10Marianna Pittman32.08aAppoquinimink
86.9Laura Whitmarsh32.16aPadua
87.11Theresa Patti32.22aThe Tatnall
88.11Khadijah Daniel32.30aUrsuline Academy
89.9Hannah Caspar-Johnson32.32aWilmington Friends
90.12Jasmine Sydney32.60aNewark
91.11Tess Hanley32.70aAI duPont
92.11Veronica Hanus32.91aDelaware Military Ac...
93.9Katie Maurer33.07aArchmere Academy
94.11Michelle Danz33.24aAI duPont
95.10Jackie King33.32aAppoquinimink
96.10Casey Liberman33.38aAppoquinimink
97.11Emily Uche33.38aMiddletown
98.9Kayla Morrell33.40aCaravel
99.10Jenna Kirk33.53aUrsuline Academy
100.11Sarah Longwill33.72aThe Tatnall
101.11Molly Goldberg33.79aThe Tatnall
102.9D'Yanna Reed33.84aMiddletown
103.9Audrey McMahon33.92aNewark
104.10Maren Fasy34.03aSt. Mark's
105.9Sophia Acierno34.29aThe Tatnall
106.11Sariah Carr34.70aAI duPont
107.10Jessica Gomez34.76aThomas Mckean
108.9Holly Ferguson34.92aSt. Mark's
109.10Rachel MacKelcan35.15aWilmington Friends
110.11Charlotte Glasstetter35.31aAppoquinimink
111.11Jordan Swain35.40aDelaware Military Ac...
112.9Alex Vondran35.56aUrsuline Academy
113.9Claudia Long35.66aThe Tatnall
114.11Shandolenrenee Rombawa35.84aNewark
115.9Elizabeth Lynam36.47aUrsuline Academy
116.9Rachel Heisler36.68aThe Tatnall
117.11Allison Vieira36.72aUrsuline Academy
118.9Gabrielle Cortes39.02aAppoquinimink
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tyra Cooper58.68aMt. Pleasant
2.12Tia Cooper58.69aMt. Pleasant
3.12Myra Wanamaker59.24aHoward Of Technology
4.11Lindsay Voltz1:00.55aThe Tatnall
5.10Khalleese Woolbright1:00.67aDelcastle Vo-Tech
6.12Alana Whitmarsh1:01.30aPadua
7.12Joelle Prettyman1:02.56aSt. Mark's
8.11Lachae Jordan1:03.62aHoward Of Technology
9.9Kendra Riley1:04.02aThe Tatnall
10.10Kaylyn Fauntleroy1:04.31aSt Georges Technical
11.12Danae Carter1:04.33aHoward Of Technology
12.12Katherine Desch1:04.46aUrsuline Academy
13.10Royce Aiken1:04.49aDelcastle Vo-Tech
14.11Timani Britton1:04.63aConcord
15.12Garcelle Alequine1:04.67aPadua
16.11Kira Stevens1:05.70aSanford
17.12Emma Huttman1:05.71aThe Tatnall
18.12Maggie Nemecz1:05.87aThe Tatnall
19.10Jacki D'Amico1:06.05aPadua
20.11Samantha Decenord1:06.08aBrandywine
21.11Leslie Ope1:06.08aWilliam Penn
22.12Brandi Parker1:06.10aDelcastle Vo-Tech
23.12Natalie Torres1:06.15aCharter School of Wi...
24.9Kim Foran1:07.18aDelaware Military Ac...
25.10Breanna Johnson1:07.20aDelcastle Vo-Tech
26.11Junei Mosley1:07.32aChristiana
27.10Kennedy Wong1:08.28aUrsuline Academy
28.11Jazmyne Hammond1:08.41aGlasgow
29.9Morgyn Bennett1:08.62aDelcastle Vo-Tech
30.8Mackenzie Sharp1:08.63aCaravel
31.11Phoebe Tait1:08.75aCaravel
32.11Chantal Higgin1:08.87aWilliam Penn
33.8Anna Saramasoukis1:08.99aSanford
34.12Dominique Hill1:10.27aThomas Mckean
35.10Adia Berkel1:10.47aBrandywine
36.12Ariel Richardson1:10.52aSt Georges Technical
37.11Chanel Coleman1:10.61aMiddletown
38.9Eeliyah Beckham1:10.66aChristiana
39.11Meghan Buckley1:11.47aBrandywine
40.11Theresa Patti1:11.74aThe Tatnall
41.9Roneeyah Napper1:12.43aGlasgow
42.12Abby Schmidt1:12.50aThe Tatnall
43.9Kourtney Desmuke1:12.84aThe Tatnall
44.12Shaneen Festus1:13.18aDelcastle Vo-Tech
45.12Sarah Waldis1:13.82aArchmere Academy
46.11Anna Haugland1:13.89aWilmington Friends
47.11Ana Jackson1:13.91aAI duPont
48.10Alexandra Dewhitt1:14.07aSt. Mark's
49.9Navene Boone1:14.89aChristiana
50.9Alex Miller1:15.27aSt. Mark's
51.11Meaghan Hanrahan1:15.93aThe Tatnall
52.9Kayla Morrell1:16.12aCaravel
53.9Courtney Walsh1:16.99aSt. Mark's
54.9Dajah Strange1:17.22aHoward Of Technology
55.9Alex Vondran1:18.95aUrsuline Academy
56.11Allison Vieira1:19.15aUrsuline Academy
57.9Elizabeth Eppley1:19.73aTower Hill
58.9Yaris Colon1:20.91aChristiana
59.9Elizabeth Lynam1:21.21aUrsuline Academy
60.9Amanda Binning1:21.41aNewark
61.9Emily Lucey1:24.39aAppoquinimink
62.10Michelle Kelly1:24.98aAI duPont
63.9Susannah Halligan1:41.41aSanford
--11Amea RobinsonDQHoward Of Technology
--10Haley LuceyDQPadua
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Reagan Anderson2:17.97aThe Tatnall
2.12Haley Pierce2:18.22aThe Tatnall
3.11Rebecca Salter2:19.99aThe Tatnall
4.11Julie Williams2:24.10aThe Tatnall
5.11Lindsay Voltz2:24.15aThe Tatnall
6.10Angelina Spadacini2:28.53aPadua
7.9Kate Hastings2:30.38aThe Tatnall
8.11Mary Aleixo2:32.39aUrsuline Academy
9.12Danielle Wegrzyn2:32.43aSt. Mark's
10.9Megan Glanz2:32.51aDelaware Military Ac...
11.10Kennedy Wong2:34.02aUrsuline Academy
12.9Samantha Rowley2:35.61aNewark
13.11Amy Gaito2:35.91aThe Tatnall
14.11Courtney Brinski2:36.19aAppoquinimink
15.9Courtney Wallace2:36.97aUrsuline Academy
16.9Erin Spadaccini2:37.52aPadua
17.10Brooke Wahlgren2:39.51aPadua
18.10Amber Dixon2:39.62aDelcastle Vo-Tech
19.10Jen Shellenberger2:39.94aDelaware Military Ac...
20.10Nicole Foley2:41.22aThe Tatnall
21.9April Wilson2:41.97aAppoquinimink
22.11Taylor Reed2:42.90aSt Georges Technical
23.11Erin Skibicki2:43.02aWilmington Friends
24.12Taylor Denham2:43.07aSanford
25.12Sydney Slatko2:43.17aTower Hill
26.9Emma Lynch2:43.28aTower Hill
27.9Regan Robertson2:46.07aPadua
28.10Rachel Walsh2:46.11aCharter School of Wi...
29.9McKenzie Frederick2:46.82aSanford
30.12Shavonte Harris2:46.91aDelcastle Vo-Tech
31.9Riley Slate2:46.99aConcord
32.11Phoebe Tait2:48.89aCaravel
33.9Jane Motion2:48.90aSanford
34.10Maria Anderson2:49.42aCharter School of Wi...
35.11Meaghan Hanrahan2:49.98aThe Tatnall
36.8Caroline Bullock2:52.21aUrsuline Academy
37.11Jasmine Sowards2:52.52aBrandywine
38.11Mae Langrehr2:53.40aCharter School of Wi...
39.12Adrienne Borrelli2:54.66aBrandywine
40.9Rachel Jones3:00.76aDelaware Military Ac...
41.12Bounty Mongare3:00.78aChristiana
42.11Kathryn Howe3:01.53aAI duPont
43.9Jackie Morton3:02.31aTower Hill
44.12Sarah Gryzbowski3:03.08aConcord
45.12Lauren Caroll3:03.53aSt. Mark's
46.10Milaine Desir3:03.81aWilliam Penn
47.10Alaina Taylor3:03.97aPadua
48.10Alex duPont3:04.01aTower Hill
49.10Julia Reith3:05.58aTower Hill
50.11Sofia Reyes3:06.70aThe Tatnall
51.9Allison Spurrier3:07.00aSt. Mark's
52.10Zoe Roberts-Jolly3:07.57aBrandywine
53.9Amber Elmedthar3:07.95aMiddletown
54.11Morgan Miller3:08.33aAI duPont
55.12Florence Njabu3:12.42aChristiana
56.12Leah Handwerk3:13.05aWilmington Friends
57.12Kristen Carroll3:14.40aMiddletown
58.10Alexis Kramer3:15.83aAppoquinimink
59.9Rhoda Bello3:17.98aWilliam Penn
60.12Antonette Grant3:20.58aSt Georges Technical
61.9Sarah Hanley3:20.70aBrandywine
62.11Lauren Louisaire3:22.07aWilliam Penn
63.12Molly McPheeters3:29.10aBrandywine
64.12Kellyann Ward3:42.71aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Haley Pierce4:58.27aThe Tatnall
2.11Rebecca Salter5:05.13aThe Tatnall
3.9Kate Hastings5:30.54aThe Tatnall
4.9Karlee Panella5:38.52aPadua
5.9Ashton Dunkley5:40.46aMiddletown
6.9Courtney Wallace5:41.56aUrsuline Academy
7.12Olivia Allegretto5:41.68aPadua
8.10Adrienne Frackzowski5:46.73aDelaware Military Ac...
9.9Erin Spadaccini5:46.94aPadua
10.11Amy Gaito5:46.95aThe Tatnall
11.12Meaghan Foley5:51.16aUrsuline Academy
12.10Paige McKinney5:52.32aConcord
13.10Nicole Foley5:54.41aThe Tatnall
14.11Dieunise Desir5:54.73aWilliam Penn
15.8Silvana Alfieri6:05.91aSanford
16.12Adrienne Borrelli6:06.54aBrandywine
17.11Jordan Swain6:07.02aDelaware Military Ac...
18.10Katie Wecht6:07.67aPadua
19.11Taylor Reed6:10.46aSt Georges Technical
20.12Ieshia Tillison6:11.01aHoward Of Technology
21.9Raley Abramezyk6:14.41aTower Hill
22.9Martha O'Brien6:16.31aWilmington Friends
23.11Joelle Napoletano6:24.08aWilmington Friends
24.12Alexis Ryan6:24.58aPadua
25.10Leanne Harkins6:24.82aPadua
26.10Caley McCormick6:25.00aPadua
27.11Jasmine Sowards6:30.12aBrandywine
28.10Anna McGough6:31.38aCharter School of Wi...
29.10Katie Musselman6:31.41aSanford
30.9Rowan Chalfant6:34.63aMt. Pleasant
31.9Julia Mulligan6:34.73aAppoquinimink
32.10Sarah Davis6:36.11aMiddletown
33.11Emily Woods6:38.78aUrsuline Academy
34.10Grayton Downing6:48.25aWilmington Friends
35.9Sarah Hanley6:59.38aBrandywine
36.9Nicole Cochran7:01.67aPadua
37.9Julia Vanderloo7:02.52aMt. Pleasant
38.12Kristen Carroll7:03.79aMiddletown
39.10Ines Gannon7:04.41aSanford
40.10Sierra Downs7:04.82aAI duPont
41.9Rebecca Bussard7:06.14aUrsuline Academy
42.9Zoe Smith7:21.66aTower Hill
43.9Kacy Pringle7:22.04aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
44.8Abigail Katz7:23.81aTower Hill
45.12Kellyann Ward7:57.18aPaul M. Hodgson Voca...
46.12Antonette Grant7:58.47aSt Georges Technical
47.11Reagan Adams8:13.73aTower Hill
--11Marisa ChamnessDQSt. Mark's
--9Jill CiritellaDQPadua
--11Juliana HughesDQTower Hill
--11Shannon HayesDQPadua
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Reagan Anderson10:51.22aThe Tatnall
2.11Amanda Rickert11:23.45aCharter School of Wi...
3.11Julie Williams11:40.64aThe Tatnall
4.9Ashton Dunkley12:33.29aMiddletown
5.10Adrienne Frackzowski12:45.80aDelaware Military Ac...
6.12Olivia Allegretto12:59.05aPadua
7.10Paige McKinney13:02.46aConcord
8.10Katie McGovern13:19.18aSt. Mark's
9.11Dieunise Desir13:31.59aWilliam Penn
10.11Maddie Sutton13:49.12aPadua
11.11Megary McCoy14:10.24aBrandywine
12.10Sierra Downs14:25.94aAI duPont
13.9Emily Friedman15:37.28aSanford
--10Ellie McginnisDNFWilmington Friends
--9Shannon SkibickiDNFWilmington Friends
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Latazah Coleman8.80aAppoquinimink
2.11Leslie Ope9.36aWilliam Penn
3.12Taybatou Jalloh9.44aChristiana
4.12Carly McGowan9.45aArchmere Academy
5.12Ynijah Copeland9.55aChristiana
6.12Lee Lee Jones9.89aSanford
7.11Megan Medeiros10.48aAppoquinimink
8.11Sarah O'Connor10.48aPadua
9.10Haley Lucey10.53aPadua
10.12Kim Fussell10.69aConcord
11.9Jamie Thomas10.84aSanford
12.9Grace McCallister11.04aAI duPont
13.11Anna Haugland11.25aWilmington Friends
14.11Kristen Reisor11.26aAI duPont
15.10Christine Guza11.56aAppoquinimink
16.9Hannah Caspar-Johnson11.62aWilmington Friends
17.12Allison Short12.01aArchmere Academy
18.11Morgan Ludlam12.71aAppoquinimink
--12Denise BellDNFChristiana
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alana Whitmarsh
Regan Lehman
Garcelle Alequine
Maiya Dendy
1:50.78aPadua
2.-Taybatou Jalloh
Cionna Keys
Junei Mosley
Kehinde Akojie
1:52.22aChristiana
3.-Timani Britton
Stephanie Floyd
Mylezia King
Khadijah Alleyne
1:53.06aConcord
4.-Rowan Chalfant
Tyra Cooper
Julia Vanderloo
Tia Cooper
1:56.11aMt. Pleasant
5.-MyQuay Cotton
Megan Medeiros
Michelle Munford
Latazah Coleman
1:57.57aAppoquinimink
6.-Alanna Hill
Natalie Torres
Clare Mangan
Nicole Brevoort
1:57.81aCharter School of Wi...
7.-Ashly Scott
Dajah Strange
Khadijah Rouse
Amea Robinson
1:59.21aHoward Of Technology
8.-Kira Stevens
Jill Reinhart
Jamie Thomas
Amira Hannon
1:59.47aSanford
9.-Jocelyn McCloskey
Michelle Danz
Stepfanie Holsey
Shar-ron Traylor
1:59.65aAI duPont
10.-Kayla Morrell
Mackenzie Sharp
Haley Dordan
Phoebe Tait
2:02.77aCaravel
11.-Blakely Simpler
Ailsa Togo
Janel Hall
Jacqueline Seigfried
2:03.98aTower Hill
12.-Kayla Devone
Monai Washington
Emily Uche
Amber Celen
2:04.09aMiddletown
13.-Ariel Richardson
Faith Coffee
Eneyda Espino
Jazmyn Money
2:04.35aSt Georges Technical
14.-Lindsay Aleman
Danielle Kuller
Quinn McNeill
Anna Haugland
2:05.02aWilmington Friends
15.-Kayla Applebaum
Kira Stauffer
Rachael Dzik
Courtne Surrate
2:06.27aSt. Mark's
16.-Jordan Swain
Veronica Hanus
Rachel Jones
Rachel Daniels
2:11.05aDelaware Military Ac...
17.-Jenna Kirk
Kate Gorland
Alex Vondran
Elizabeth Lynam
2:19.68aUrsuline Academy
---Jasmine Ford
Cheryl Lloyd
Ja'rae Hunter
Arianna Coleman
DQWilliam Penn
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aireyona Mason
Danae Carter
Lachae Jordan
Myra Wanamaker
4:09.17aHoward Of Technology
2.-Garcelle Alequine
Angie Spadaccini
Alana Whitmarsh
Maiya Dendy
4:10.37aPadua
3.-Reagan Anderson
Maggie Nemecz
Haley Pierce
Rebecca Salter
4:20.92aThe Tatnall
4.-Joelle Prettyman
Danielle Wegrzyn
Shelby Adams
Krista Charamella
4:26.78aSt. Mark's
5.-Timani Britton
Stephanie Floyd
Mylezia King
Stephanie DeFeo
4:29.56aConcord
6.-Courtney Wallace
Meaghan Foley
Kennedy Wong
Katherine Desch
4:34.00aUrsuline Academy
7.-MyQuay Cotton
Megan Medeiros
Courtney Brinski
April Wilson
4:41.28aAppoquinimink
8.-Shawna Chopko
Samantha Rowley
Ericka Wheatley
Priscella Nyabiosi
4:42.09aNewark
9.-Jocelyn McCloskey
Stepfanie Holsey
Ana Jackson
Tess Hanley
4:43.06aAI duPont
10.-Natalie Torres
Clare Mangan
Alanna Hill
Nicole Brevoort
4:44.02aCharter School of Wi...
11.-Jen Shellenberger
Rachel Daniels
Megan Glanz
Kim Foran
4:45.12aDelaware Military Ac...
12.-Leslie Ope
Arianna Coleman
Brianna Grant
Cheryl Lloyd
4:49.26aWilliam Penn
13.-Erin Skibicki
Joelle Napoletano
Danielle Kuller
Martha O'Brien
4:50.47aWilmington Friends
14.-Ariel Richardson
Kaylyn Fauntleroy
Taylor Reed
Jazmyn Money
4:59.96aSt Georges Technical
15.-Saskia Bollen
Rachel Farmer
Lee Lee Jones
Jane Motion
5:10.92aSanford
16.-Rowan Chalfant
Julia Vanderloo
Ashley Parker
Dana Leonard
5:20.66aMt. Pleasant
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Garcelle Alequine
Karlee Panella
Alana Whitmarsh
Angie Spadaccini
9:58.63aPadua
2.-Katherine Desch
Mary Aleixo
Meaghan Foley
Kennedy Wong
10:33.71aUrsuline Academy
3.-Jen Shellenberger
Kim Foran
Megan Glanz
Adrienne Frackzowski
10:34.20aDelaware Military Ac...
4.-Amanda Rickert
Rachel Walsh
Maria Anderson
Mae Langrehr
10:54.40aCharter School of Wi...
5.-Taylor Denham
Silvana Alfieri
Becca Davies
McKenzie Frederick
10:59.34aSanford
6.-Shannon Skibicki
Grayton Downing
Joelle Napoletano
Erin Skibicki
11:23.32aWilmington Friends
7.-Rachel Mccabe
Danielle Ciolek
Katie Lee
Kristen Basciani
11:51.08aSt. Mark's
8.-Meghan Buckley
Adia Berkel
Molly McPheeters
Zoe Roberts-Jolly
12:02.91aBrandywine
9.-Ana Jackson
Laura Manser
Morgan Miller
Michelle Kelly
12:13.04aAI duPont
10.-Rowan Chalfant
Julia Vanderloo
Ashley Parker
Dana Leonard
12:39.48aMt. Pleasant
11.-Niambh O'Neill
Milaine Desir
Rhoda Bello
Lauren Louisaire
12:48.48aWilliam Penn
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gabrielle Troise37-00.25Charter School of Wi...
2.10Ashley Muschiatti35-04.25Padua
3.10Alexia Troise34-09.25Charter School of Wi...
4.12Rachel Wolfs31-06.50The Tatnall
5.11Morgan Reeves30-04.25Newark
6.12Onique Clowers29-08.00William Penn
7.11Kyli Flowers27-11.00Delcastle Vo-Tech
8.12Shaleah Ingram27-07.50Christiana
9.12Taryn Schweizer26-10.50St. Mark's
10.9Diara Hawkes26-09.50St Georges Technical
11.12Shavonte Harris26-06.50Delcastle Vo-Tech
12.12Jazmine Yancey26-02.50Glasgow
13.11Lachae Jordan25-11.75Howard Of Technology
14.12Lauren Baker25-10.00Ursuline Academy
15.9Emily Minner25-10.00Archmere Academy
16.10Jessica Weber25-01.00Caravel
17.12Megan Torres24-11.50AI duPont
18.10Breanna LeCompte24-11.25Thomas Mckean
19.12Sharina Johnson-Harris24-09.50Delcastle Vo-Tech
20.10Taylor Fulmer24-06.25Caravel
21.12Melody Roberts24-05.50Charter School of Wi...
22.-Jania Jackson22-06.75Howard Of Technology
23.11Emily Rothenbacher22-04.00Archmere Academy
24.10Ashley Azato21-08.25St. Mark's
25.12Keilynn Gooch21-07.75Newark
26.9Laura Whitmarsh21-03.25Padua
27.10Rachel MacKelcan21-03.25Wilmington Friends
28.9Ashley Pope20-09.50St. Elizabeth
29.12Brenna McCloskey20-07.00AI duPont
30.11Maddie Sutton20-05.50Padua
31.9Katie Houser20-05.00Ursuline Academy
32.9Ya'Quira Worley19-11.00St Georges Technical
33.9Ashley Mitchell19-07.25St Georges Technical
34.10Colleen Lynch19-05.00Caravel
35.11Emily Horwitz19-03.00Wilmington Friends
36.9Kim Butler19-02.50Christiana
37.10Sai Kodali17-03.50Caravel
38.9Tayla Gratsy16-10.00Concord
39.10Denice Obi15-09.00Glasgow
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Latazah Coleman5-00.00Appoquinimink
2.9Anna Nowak4-10.00Charter School of Wi...
3.11Stephanie DeFeo4-06.00Concord
3.11Kinga Opechowksa4-06.00AI duPont
5.9Jill Ciritella4-06.00Padua
5.9Rachael Dzik4-06.00St. Mark's
7.10Caitlin Cooke4-03.00Padua
7.12Ynijah Copeland4-03.00Christiana
7.11Oneka Taff4-03.00Thomas Mckean
10.9Courtney Walsh4-03.00St. Mark's
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.10Haley Dordan8-06.00Caravel
2.10Marissa Wallendorf8-00.00Caravel
3.10Autum Hollis7-06.00Caravel
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Natalie Kowalski16-04.75Padua
2.12Kehinde Akojie15-06.00Christiana
3.11Michelle Munford14-04.00Appoquinimink
4.10Amber Celen13-09.00Middletown
5.12Jasmine Ford13-07.50William Penn
6.9Aria DiLiberto13-00.50Ursuline Academy
7.10Quinn McNeill13-00.25Wilmington Friends
8.9Morgyn Bennett12-11.75Delcastle Vo-Tech
9.12Kim Fussell12-06.25Concord
10.11Madeline Schopfer10-04.25Tower Hill
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Taiwo Akojie35-11.25Christiana
2.12Brandi Parker32-09.50Delcastle Vo-Tech
3.9Brittany Travis32-00.00Padua
4.10Brianna Grant31-04.00William Penn
5.12Lauren Baker30-04.25Ursuline Academy
6.12Kim Fussell27-08.75Concord
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.