Athletic.net Team Results Management

Maverick Invitational

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule Team Scores X Close
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bobby Smutsky11.17aNorthern York (Dills...
2.12Chavez Cheatham11.35aAberdeen
3.12Dre Randall11.54aFranklin
4.11Cedric Amadi11.56aFranklin
5.12Ryan Banta11.59aMarriotts Ridge
6.10Quadir Rhoe11.60aPikesville
7.12Andrew Lloyd11.61aLoyola Blakefield
8.12Datron Savage11.69aAberdeen
1.11Jimmia McCluskey12.40aAberdeen
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Bobby Smutsky11.22aNorthern York (Dills...
2.12Chavez Cheatham11.40aAberdeen
3.12Dre Randall11.44aFranklin
4.11Cedric Amadi11.53aFranklin
5.12Ryan Banta11.54aMarriotts Ridge
6.12Andrew Lloyd11.56aLoyola Blakefield
7.12Datron Savage11.63aAberdeen
8.10Quadir Rhoe11.71aPikesville
9.11Sterlyn Elder11.72aFranklin
10.10Calloway Hatcher11.73aSusquehannock
11.12Jordan Floyd11.75aLoyola Blakefield
12.11Trevor Patton11.81aDamascus
13.9Terrell Flanigan11.93aPikesville
14.9Andrew Sweigard11.94aSusquehannock
15.10Jullian Heard11.95aMarriotts Ridge
16.9Radley Faulkner11.98aLoyola Blakefield
17.10Ken'Shae McCraney12.01aAberdeen
18.12David Steele12.02aNorthern York (Dills...
19.9Jalen Christian12.13aDamascus
20.11Dominick Frank12.18aManchester Valley
21.10Zach Keithley12.24aHereford
22.11Collin Thomas12.37aNorthern York (Dills...
23.11Kent Baughman12.54aManchester Valley
24.11Matt Baughman12.69aManchester Valley
25.12Ian Simmons12.74aMarriotts Ridge
26.9Malcolm Johnston12.82aHereford
27.10Eric Goodwill12.89aHereford
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Bobby Smutsky21.86aNorthern York (Dills...
2.12Zach Decarlo22.77aFranklin
3.11Saheed Oyeshile22.82aDamascus
4.12Ryan Banta23.33aMarriotts Ridge
5.11Cedric Amadi23.82aFranklin
6.11Trevor Patton24.06aDamascus
7.12Datron Savage24.44aAberdeen
8.9Radley Faulkner24.56aLoyola Blakefield
9.10C.J. Smalley24.65aPikesville
10.10John Jones24.79aPikesville
11.9Andrew Sweigard24.83aSusquehannock
12.11Ben England24.97aNorth Carroll
12.10Eli Unger24.97aNorth Carroll
14.10Zach Heron25.02aManchester Valley
15.11Bernard Little25.09aLoyola Blakefield
16.9Sam Geiser25.11aNorthern York (Dills...
17.12Mike Davis25.33aHereford
18.9Nathan Gill25.34aManchester Valley
19.11Oji McLeod25.42aMarriotts Ridge
20.12Zach Beil25.48aHereford
21.10Zach Keithley25.51aHereford
22.11Luke Aumen25.57aNorthern York (Dills...
23.10Connor Cunningham25.82aLoyola Blakefield
24.12Micah Goins25.83aPikesville
25.10Michael Wells26.06aSusquehannock
26.11Matt Baughman26.08aManchester Valley
27.10Jullian Heard26.34aMarriotts Ridge
28.11Wellington Burton26.36aDamascus
29.9Austin Catley26.74aNorth Carroll
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maury Sall50.45aPikesville
2.11Kenneth Brown51.85aMarriotts Ridge
3.12Anton Daniels52.57aPikesville
4.11Oji McLeod52.67aMarriotts Ridge
5.11Ryan Cummings53.08aNorthern York (Dills...
6.12Zach Beil53.43aHereford
7.12Scott Roman53.50aFranklin
8.12Alex Costley53.78aMarriotts Ridge
9.11Mike Witman55.00aHereford
10.12Henry Mudd55.33aLoyola Blakefield
11.11Owen Ploughman56.11aNorth Harford
12.10Matt Printz56.61aNorthern York (Dills...
13.12Joshua Berge56.75aDamascus
14.11Luke Aumen57.28aNorthern York (Dills...
15.9Brooks Wilhelm57.68aHereford
16.9Clay Ayres57.78aSusquehannock
17.11Kyle Beverly59.91aNorth Carroll
18.12Quinn Dumonchelle1:04.56aManchester Valley
19.9Tommy Medairy1:08.65aManchester Valley
20.11Kayode Falua1:11.85aFranklin
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kody Wilson1:58.79aNorth Carroll
2.12Grant Shaffer2:00.26aSusquehannock
3.10Darin Berry2:01.41aFranklin
4.12Haile Kostin2:01.70aPikesville
5.12Evan Anderson2:01.92aHereford
6.11Brendan Jennings2:03.34aHereford
7.11Kenyon Weber2:07.58aSusquehannock
8.11Scott Jones2:08.01aNorth Carroll
9.10Kevin Millar2:08.30aNorthern York (Dills...
10.11Robert Kramer2:09.16aMarriotts Ridge
11.11Ryan Hermstein2:09.76aMarriotts Ridge
12.10Max Sterling2:10.57aPikesville
13.10Sean Duffy2:13.42aLoyola Blakefield
14.11Ben Snyder2:14.36aPikesville
15.11Cliff Buxbaum2:14.73aLoch Raven
16.9Ian Fiser2:15.11aNorth Harford
17.11David Roloff2:15.40aNorth Harford
18.10Steven Desaulniers2:16.16aDamascus
19.12Bryce Davidson2:16.43aManchester Valley
20.12Scott Roman2:18.74aFranklin
21.12Isaac Downey2:19.56aManchester Valley
22.10Nandu Rami2:19.83aFranklin
23.10Paul Gloth2:20.40aLoyola Blakefield
24.11Jordan Lockhart2:23.05aNorthern York (Dills...
25.11Jacob Sapp2:26.62aLoch Raven
26.9Dylan Foote2:28.10aNorth Harford
27.12Brady Dumochelle2:36.03aManchester Valley
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jon Luckin4:20.56aHereford
2.12Kody Wilson4:28.01aNorth Carroll
3.11Ted Terpos4:28.88aLoyola Blakefield
4.11Julian Rivera4:32.88aHereford
5.11Matt Lehnert4:35.30aHereford
6.11Thomas Carlacci4:35.72aDamascus
7.11Robert Kramer4:37.39aMarriotts Ridge
8.10Grant Dell4:42.03aNorth Carroll
9.12Kevin Procopio4:42.38aSusquehannock
10.10Max Sterling4:42.54aPikesville
11.9Nick Fransham4:44.54aNorth Harford
12.11David Roloff4:50.38aNorth Harford
13.12Sam Linder4:51.79aNorthern York (Dills...
14.11Ryan Hermstein4:52.75aMarriotts Ridge
15.11Randy Violette4:55.78aNorthern York (Dills...
16.10Clay Cochran4:56.03aMarriotts Ridge
17.10Sean Duffy4:56.51aLoyola Blakefield
18.9Chris Busick4:59.45aNorth Harford
19.10Keenan Albee5:04.06aFranklin
20.12Kevin Kingsborough5:05.20aSusquehannock
21.10Nandu Rami5:06.31aFranklin
22.12Bryce Davidson5:07.79aManchester Valley
23.12Sam Light5:11.73aDamascus
24.10Steven Desaulniers5:14.22aDamascus
25.12Dan Stonko5:15.96aManchester Valley
26.9Ben Anderson5:16.03aNorthern York (Dills...
27.12Isaac Downey5:19.93aManchester Valley
28.11Jacob Sapp5:20.98aLoch Raven
29.10Danny Finley5:22.55aLoyola Blakefield
30.12Nathaniel Cohen5:26.30aLoch Raven
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Connor Foley10:01.09aMarriotts Ridge
2.11Kevin Collins10:04.12aHereford
3.9Nick Fransham10:06.36aNorth Harford
4.11Gabriel Rivera10:09.83aHereford
5.11Menelik Solomon10:10.57aPikesville
6.11Patrick Morrison10:10.87aSusquehannock
7.10Tyler Spear10:20.01aLoyola Blakefield
8.11Thomas Carlacci10:27.39aDamascus
9.12Michael Merkle10:35.69aFranklin
10.11Jason Barbaretta10:47.67aNorthern York (Dills...
11.11Gulraize Khan10:59.30aMarriotts Ridge
12.9Patrick O'leary11:00.38aNorth Harford
13.10Tyler Monko11:07.05aNorthern York (Dills...
14.12Dan Stonko11:18.48aManchester Valley
15.10Keenan Albee11:21.39aFranklin
16.11Dan Vogel11:24.62aMarriotts Ridge
17.12Sam Light11:27.66aDamascus
18.10Andy Stoerkel11:36.15aLoch Raven
19.10William Kirsch11:40.90aLoch Raven
20.10Nick Saveleski12:54.02aManchester Valley
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11David Cuckovic15.56aNorthern York (Dills...
2.12Esanye Ogbe15.57aFranklin
3.11Reggie Ellis16.18aFranklin
4.10Prince Eze16.42aHereford
5.9Jamal Cody16.71aHereford
6.11Funminiyi Oluyinka16.77aLoch Raven
7.12Zach Dell17.49aNorth Carroll
8.12Marcus Ramsey20.03aNorth Harford
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Reggie Ellis14.95aFranklin
2.11David Cuckovic15.94aNorthern York (Dills...
3.12Esanye Ogbe16.22aFranklin
4.12Zach Dell16.40aNorth Carroll
5.10Tyler Gee16.54aHereford
6.9Jamal Cody16.57aHereford
7.12Marcus Ramsey16.83aNorth Harford
8.11Funminiyi Oluyinka17.12aLoch Raven
9.12Brandon Webster17.23aSusquehannock
10.11Mike Costa17.55aSusquehannock
11.11Henry Hines17.61aLoyola Blakefield
12.9Kion Gibson17.69aAberdeen
13.10Kegan Slemp17.97aNorthern York (Dills...
14.12John McDowell18.26aMarriotts Ridge
15.10Elijah Schaeffer18.31aNorthern York (Dills...
16.10Joey Benassi18.57aLoyola Blakefield
17.9Ryan Cunningham20.75aManchester Valley
18.11Matthew Kohler21.27aMarriotts Ridge
19.12Christian Zimmerman21.78aNorth Carroll
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Esanye Ogbe42.95aFranklin
2.10Prince Eze43.12aHereford
3.11Reggie Ellis43.34aFranklin
4.10Kegan Slemp43.41aNorthern York (Dills...
5.9Jamal Cody43.48aHereford
6.11Matthias May43.53aDamascus
7.11Henry Hines43.92aLoyola Blakefield
8.11Marquis Ellis44.27aFranklin
9.12Marcus Ramsey44.47aNorth Harford
10.11Kevin Payne44.58aHereford
11.10Daniel Lewis44.60aPikesville
12.11Chris Tolliver44.67aPikesville
13.11Funminiyi Oluyinka45.29aLoch Raven
14.10Elijah Schaeffer46.14aNorthern York (Dills...
15.12John McDowell46.76aMarriotts Ridge
16.9Kion Gibson47.28aAberdeen
17.11Daniel Curry47.30aNorth Harford
18.12Robyn Wong49.11aLoyola Blakefield
19.12Zach Dell49.37aNorth Carroll
20.10Harrison Kovelman49.85aPikesville
21.9Ryan Cunningham50.07aManchester Valley
22.11Matthew Kohler52.18aMarriotts Ridge
23.12Christian Zimmerman55.04aNorth Carroll
24.10Kahlil Anderson1:02.27aMarriotts Ridge
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dre Randall
Esanye Ogbe
Zach Decarlo
Sterlyn Elder
43.92aFranklin
2.-Eric McFadden
David Steele
Collin Thomas
Bobby Smutsky
44.02aNorthern York (Dills...
3.-Austin Bonsall
Chavez Cheatham
Datron Savage
Ken'Shae McCraney
44.87aAberdeen
4.-Quadir Rhoe
Maury Sall
C.J. Smalley
John Jones
44.90aPikesville
5.-Trevor Patton
Jalen Christian
Shawn Glabach
Saheed Oyeshile
45.44aDamascus
6.-Dominick Frank
Greame Kennedy
Colton Canby
Zach Heron
45.56aManchester Valley
7.-Mike Davis
Michael Brown
Prince Eze
Tyler Gee
45.98aHereford
8.-Gentry Pack
Ryan Banta
Alex Costley
Jullian Heard
46.00aMarriotts Ridge
9.-Josh Welsh
Brad Long
Tyler Campbell
Jake Knight
47.03aNorth Harford
10.-Matt Azzaro
Bernard Little
Colin Horne
Radley Faulkner
47.87aLoyola Blakefield
11.-Toju Ogbe
Brian Graham
Elias Deleon
Terence Smith
48.40aFranklin
12.-Parker Carroll
Nicolaz Goicochea
Wellington Burton
Justin Wilkerson
49.58aDamascus
13.-Andy Baranauskas
Eli Unger
Zach Dell
Ben England
49.95aNorth Carroll
14.-Trevonte Henderson
Jeremy Sierakowski
Funminiyi Oluyinka
Christopher Simon
52.80aLoch Raven
15.-Austin Catley
Andrew Cooper
Mike Gee
Jacob Smith
53.07aNorth Carroll
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brendan Courtney
Bernard Little
Andrew Lloyd
Jordan Floyd
1:31.75aLoyola Blakefield
2.-Chavez Cheatham
Ken'Shae McCraney
Chapree Cromwell
Mike Davenport
1:33.31aAberdeen
3.-Jullian Heard
Alex Costley
Ryan Banta
Gentry Pack
1:33.71aMarriotts Ridge
4.-Dominic Piedmont
Jeff Wong
Connor Cunningham
Ryan Johnson
1:34.64aLoyola Blakefield
5.-Harrison Kovelman
Daniel Lewis
Quadir Rhoe
C.J. Smalley
1:34.81aPikesville
6.-RJ Mays
Cedric Amadi
Reggie Ellis
Marquis Ellis
1:35.09aFranklin
7.-Dominick Frank
Colton Canby
Greame Kennedy
Zach Heron
1:36.22aManchester Valley
8.-Trevor Patton
Shawn Glabach
Jalen Christian
Ben Gaughan
1:36.84aDamascus
9.-Kenyon Weber
Andrew Sweigard
Jake Machulz
Brandon Webster
1:38.44aSusquehannock
10.-Damon Campbell
Tyrone Ferrens
Matthew Harrison
Daquan Veney
1:39.21aFranklin
11.-Jake Knight
Daniel Curry
Brad Long
Josh Welsh
1:40.31aNorth Harford
12.-Nick Watson
Skylar Portko
Jacob Lewis
Sam Geiser
1:40.59aNorthern York (Dills...
13.-Michael Brown
Zach Beil
Mike Davis
Zach Keithley
1:41.02aHereford
14.-Nick Belkoff
Bryan Howell
Andrew Howell
Trevonte Henderson
1:44.65aLoch Raven
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brendan Courtney
Dominic Piedmont
Bernard Little
Ryan Johnson
3:27.23aLoyola Blakefield
2.-Kenneth Brown
Jonathon Muth
Alex Costley
Oji McLeod
3:27.70aMarriotts Ridge
3.-Maury Sall
Quadir Rhoe
Harrison Kovelman
Haile Kostin
3:28.74aPikesville
4.-David Steele
Jeff Berwager
Ryan Cummings
Bobby Smutsky
3:28.96aNorthern York (Dills...
5.-Kevin Corbusier
Conner Perry
Jeff Wong
Dan McLaughlin
3:36.17aLoyola Blakefield
6.-Mike Witman
Jonathan Luckin
Michael Brown
Julian Rivera
3:36.79aHereford
7.-Zach Heron
Nathan Gill
Colton Canby
Greame Kennedy
3:38.96aManchester Valley
8.-Isaiah Chapman
Austin Bonsall
Mike Davenport
Kion Gibson
3:40.29aAberdeen
9.-Scott Jones
Mike Moyer
Matt Smith
Kody Wilson
3:42.06aNorth Carroll
10.-Tyler Campbell
Owen Ploughman
Marcus Ramsey
Ian Fiser
3:43.54aNorth Harford
11.-Nick Belkoff
Bryan Howell
Jeremy Sierakowski
Andrew Howell
3:53.26aLoch Raven
12.-Parker Carroll
Jacob Rabon
Derek Gibson
Justin Wilkerson
4:17.60aDamascus
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kevin Corbusier
Ryan Johnson
Michael Wegner
Dominic Piedmont
8:00.66aLoyola Blakefield
2.-Evan Anderson
Brendan Jennings
Gabriel Rivera
Zach Beil
8:20.05aHereford
3.-Dan McLaughlin
Tyler Spear
Zack Nerenberg
Conner Perry
8:22.48aLoyola Blakefield
4.-Kenyon Weber
Patrick Morrison
Grant Shaffer
Kevin Procopio
8:24.17aSusquehannock
5.-Haile Kostin
Ben Snyder
Chris Tolliver
Menelik Solomon
8:41.14aPikesville
6.-David Roloff
Ian Fiser
Owen Ploughman
Nick Fransham
8:59.87aNorth Harford
7.-Jonathon Muth
Connor Foley
Ryan Hermstein
Robert Kramer
9:12.34aMarriotts Ridge
8.-Kevin Gomez
Steven Desaulniers
Sam Light
Jared Lauer
9:26.89aDamascus
9.-Nick Saveleski
Bryce Davidson
Dan Stonko
Isaac Downey
9:31.93aManchester Valley
10.-William Kirsch
Andy Stoerkel
Jacob Sapp
Colin Mussman
9:50.50aLoch Raven
11.-Brandon Sacks
Ethan Teie
Cristian Pastrana
Jack Quint
10:41.87aFranklin
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nate Betts44-11.00Damascus
2.11Graham Hensley44-10.00Hereford
3.11Tyler Campbell44-05.00North Harford
4.12Luke Kurtz44-00.00Hereford
5.11Kevin Mackey43-05.00North Harford
6.10Mitch McCullough42-02.00Northern York (Dills...
7.11Tyler Ayres41-09.50North Harford
8.12Terez Beauford39-10.50Loch Raven
9.10James Blackwell39-09.00Aberdeen
10.11Brady Orem38-07.00Franklin
11.12Andy Baranauskas38-06.00North Carroll
12.12Taylor Janoskie37-09.50Loyola Blakefield
13.11Lyle Fugate37-09.00Marriotts Ridge
14.12Ryan Black37-08.00Loyola Blakefield
15.9Shane Harris35-09.00Susquehannock
16.11Nate Breighner35-06.00Susquehannock
16.11Connor Foschi35-06.00Northern York (Dills...
18.11Gavin Bussard35-03.50Manchester Valley
19.11Brendan Flaherty34-09.00Manchester Valley
19.10Brennan Mason34-09.00Franklin
21.11Nate Freet34-04.00Susquehannock
22.12Andrew Schneider33-03.00Marriotts Ridge
23.10Patrick Allen33-02.00Franklin
24.10John Kurtz33-00.00Hereford
25.12Ryne Schanberger32-11.00Loch Raven
25.12Tyler Von lange32-11.00Loyola Blakefield
27.11Walter Ramirez32-08.00Damascus
28.9Jordan Brown29-07.00Northern York (Dills...
29.9Jahan Farasat29-04.00Pikesville
30.10Shaksham Scukla29-01.00Marriotts Ridge
31.11Jai'lil Banks28-02.00Pikesville
32.10Dominic Horodowicz25-05.00Pikesville
33.12Bryan Thomas22-07.00North Carroll
34.12Jacob Smith22-00.00North Carroll
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Luke Kurtz150-06Hereford
2.11Kevin Mackey146-11North Harford
3.12Nate Betts146-06Damascus
4.12Terez Beauford139-07Loch Raven
5.11Graham Hensley130-03Hereford
6.11Connor Foschi129-05Northern York (Dills...
7.11Lyle Fugate127-09Marriotts Ridge
8.12Nicholas Brown120-07Aberdeen
9.11Nate Breighner116-11Susquehannock
9.11Tyler Ayres116-11North Harford
11.10Mitch McCullough113-04Northern York (Dills...
12.12Ryne Schanberger112-01Loch Raven
13.10Patrick Allen110-01Franklin
14.11John Horton109-11Loyola Blakefield
15.10Nicholas Sala109-07Marriotts Ridge
16.12Tyler Von lange107-07Loyola Blakefield
17.12Taylor Janoskie107-02Loyola Blakefield
18.11Nate Freet105-07Susquehannock
19.10John Kurtz104-11Hereford
20.11Tyler Campbell104-10North Harford
21.11Brady Orem102-08Franklin
22.10James Blackwell102-02Aberdeen
23.10Brennan Mason100-01Franklin
24.12Dal Case96-05Susquehannock
25.9Jahan Farasat93-04Pikesville
26.9Adam Apicella90-10Northern York (Dills...
27.12Andrew Schneider90-07Marriotts Ridge
28.11Brendan Flaherty86-11Manchester Valley
29.11Walter Ramirez86-08Damascus
30.11Gavin Bussard81-10Manchester Valley
31.11Jai'lil Banks65-00Pikesville
32.12Jacob Smith63-11North Carroll
33.10Dominic Horodowicz57-09Pikesville
34.12Bryan Thomas50-01North Carroll
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Marcus Ramsey6-00.00North Harford
2.12Brandon Webster6-00.00Susquehannock
3.10Eli Unger5-10.00North Carroll
4.12Mike Davenport5-08.00Aberdeen
4.9Nathan Gill5-08.00Manchester Valley
6.11Matthias May5-08.00Damascus
7.12Heinrich Fourie5-06.00Hereford
8.10Prince Eze5-06.00Hereford
9.10Tyler Gee5-04.00Hereford
9.9Kion Gibson5-04.00Aberdeen
9.11David Cuckovic5-04.00Northern York (Dills...
--9Jack DavisNHLoyola Blakefield
--10Joey BenassiNHLoyola Blakefield
--11Christopher ShepardNHMarriotts Ridge
--11Matt BaughmanNHManchester Valley
--12Andrew SchneiderNHMarriotts Ridge
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Andre Pollard13-06.00Pikesville
2.11Kevin Payne13-00.00Hereford
3.11Drew Schneider12-06.00Hereford
4.12Jamie Dubyoski12-00.00Loyola Blakefield
5.11Parker Carroll11-06.00Damascus
5.11Dan Dolya11-06.00Pikesville
7.11Gabe Lackey10-06.00North Harford
7.10Marquez McBride10-06.00Northern York (Dills...
9.11Aaron Davis10-00.00Northern York (Dills...
9.11Mike Costa10-00.00Susquehannock
9.11Pete Meehan10-00.00North Harford
9.10Andrew Lopez10-00.00Manchester Valley
13.10Taylor Schmidt9-06.00Manchester Valley
13.11Jake Creighton9-06.00North Harford
13.12John McDowell9-06.00Marriotts Ridge
13.11Marc Weiner9-06.00Pikesville
13.11Ian Hannafin9-06.00Loyola Blakefield
13.11Alec Price9-06.00Hereford
--10Kyle O'MalleyNHLoyola Blakefield
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christopher Simon21-04.00Loch Raven
2.10Connor Cunningham19-08.25Loyola Blakefield
3.12David Steele19-03.50Northern York (Dills...
4.11Andre Pollard19-02.50Pikesville
5.10Calloway Hatcher19-01.00Susquehannock
6.12Mike Davenport18-10.00Aberdeen
7.11Austin Bonsall18-06.25Aberdeen
8.10Tyler Gee18-02.25Hereford
9.11Eric McFadden18-01.50Northern York (Dills...
10.11Dominick Frank18-01.00Manchester Valley
11.11Kenneth Brown17-06.50Marriotts Ridge
12.10Zach Keithley17-05.00Hereford
12.9Jalen Christian17-05.00Damascus
14.11David Cuckovic17-03.50Northern York (Dills...
14.11Ryan Hermstein17-03.50Marriotts Ridge
16.11Josh Welsh16-08.50North Harford
17.11Deven Massey16-05.50Pikesville
18.12Max Cooper16-03.75Hereford
19.11Thomas Ogden15-04.75North Harford
20.10Matt Azzaro15-02.00Loyola Blakefield
21.11Wellington Burton15-01.50Damascus
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Connor Cunningham41-09.75Loyola Blakefield
2.12Marcus Ramsey40-10.00North Harford
3.10Calloway Hatcher39-11.50Susquehannock
4.12Colton Canby39-08.50Manchester Valley
5.12Heinrich Fourie39-01.00Hereford
6.11Maurice Harris38-08.75Aberdeen
7.10Daniel Lewis38-05.25Pikesville
8.11David Cuckovic37-07.50Northern York (Dills...
9.12Zach Decarlo37-07.00Franklin
9.11Deven Massey37-07.00Pikesville
11.11Kenneth Brown37-06.50Marriotts Ridge
12.11Collin Thomas37-00.00Northern York (Dills...
13.11Kevin Payne36-11.00Hereford
14.12Greame Kennedy36-10.00Manchester Valley
15.10Daquan Veney36-08.50Franklin
15.11Eric McFadden36-08.50Northern York (Dills...
17.11Henry Hines35-01.50Loyola Blakefield
18.11Josh Welsh34-03.25North Harford
19.10Joey Benassi33-05.00Loyola Blakefield
20.11Thomas Ogden33-02.00North Harford
21.11Justin Wilkerson31-07.00Damascus
22.12Brady Dumochelle30-02.50Manchester Valley
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jimmia McCluskey12.40aAberdeen
2.12Ashley Brannock12.54aFranklin
3.10Alesha Herman12.61aSusquehannock
4.11Valerie Mizansky12.83aNorth Carroll
5.11Adeola Togun12.90aMarriotts Ridge
6.12Kiersten Bond13.04aAberdeen
7.11Eboni Watford13.34aFranklin
8.9Aliya Sharp13.44aFranklin
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Jimmia McCluskey12.60aAberdeen
2.12Ashley Brannock12.64aFranklin
3.10Alesha Herman12.71aSusquehannock
5.11Eboni Watford12.73aFranklin
4.11Valerie Mizansky12.88aNorth Carroll
6.12Kiersten Bond13.03aAberdeen
7.11Adeola Togun13.05aMarriotts Ridge
8.9Aliya Sharp13.23aFranklin
9.12Lashae Robinson13.34aLoch Raven
10.11Arianna Woodley13.41aManchester Valley
11.11Susie Badders13.48aManchester Valley
11.11Aria Real13.48aAberdeen
13.10Destiny Hatcher13.63aSusquehannock
14.12Natalie Phillips13.79aManchester Valley
15.10Marilyn Gerovasilis14.07aHereford
16.12Aly Hippensteel14.19aNorthern York (Dills...
17.9Traci Rambert14.21aHereford
18.10Marisa Brisbane14.37aDamascus
19.9Andrea Caputo14.45aDamascus
20.9Grace Baisden14.46aDamascus
21.12Rachel Seifert14.49aMarriotts Ridge
22.11Chelsey Clark14.62aNorthern York (Dills...
22.11Courtney Benson14.62aNorthern York (Dills...
24.12Raven Jones14.67aMarriotts Ridge
25.9Alex Woolley14.78aNorth Carroll
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jimmia McCluskey25.82aAberdeen
2.10Alesha Herman25.87aSusquehannock
3.10Imani Jackson26.07aFranklin
4.11Valerie Mizansky26.80aNorth Carroll
5.11Adeola Togun26.82aMarriotts Ridge
6.12Lashae Robinson27.48aLoch Raven
7.12Lakayja Alston27.49aDamascus
8.11Eboni Watford27.51aFranklin
9.10Destiny Hatcher27.80aSusquehannock
10.11Aria Real27.84aAberdeen
11.12Megan Timchula28.16aLoch Raven
12.10Sydney Jones28.43aPikesville
13.11Arianna Woodley28.44aManchester Valley
14.12Natalie Phillips28.46aManchester Valley
15.12Sara Stupi28.51aMt de Sales
16.11Nora Marcus28.68aMt de Sales
17.9Kennedy Shank28.75aNorthern York (Dills...
18.10Shanelle Harrell29.44aNorth Carroll
19.9Hannah Boliek29.45aHereford
20.10Morgan Jones29.57aPikesville
21.11Elaine Athey29.67aDamascus
22.9Traci Rambert29.87aHereford
23.11Katie Lerch29.93aMt de Sales
24.10Marisa Brisbane30.38aDamascus
25.10Madison McGann30.58aMarriotts Ridge
26.11Courtney Benson30.63aNorthern York (Dills...
27.9Alex Woolley31.07aNorth Carroll
28.12Melissa Seitz32.14aHereford
29.12Shelby Neasae32.75aNorthern York (Dills...
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Brannock58.90aFranklin
2.11Adeola Togun1:00.16aMarriotts Ridge
3.12Megan Timchula1:01.09aLoch Raven
4.10Rebecca Schmidt1:02.43aHereford
4.12Bailey Wilhelm1:02.43aHereford
5.11Samara Miller1:03.69aAberdeen
6.10Hannah Davis1:03.86aNorthern York (Dills...
7.12Abelina Kraus1:04.36aAberdeen
8.9Jenny Thornley1:04.54aDamascus
8.11Natalie Dagher1:04.54aDamascus
10.12Sierra Palmer1:04.86aManchester Valley
11.11Sarah Bach1:05.07aManchester Valley
12.10Tessa Mirajfary1:06.88aNorth Harford
13.9Thersea Antkowiak-Tassone1:07.18aLoch Raven
14.12Bailey Wilhelm1:07.42aHereford
14.10Uriel Lee1:07.42aHereford
15.10Makenzie Fancher1:07.50aSusquehannock
16.11Rachel Robbins1:07.60aNorth Carroll
17.11Elena Puig1:07.85aMarriotts Ridge
18.12Maria Laureno1:08.60aMarriotts Ridge
19.12Melissa Seitz1:08.76aHereford
20.9Sarah Smith1:09.97aDamascus
21.9Maddy Ebbert1:10.49aNorth Carroll
22.10Emilia Ferrara1:11.39aNorth Harford
23.11Kara Parks1:11.67aNorth Harford
24.9Emily Myers1:15.23aFranklin
25.12Merieke Ellrich1:31.69aManchester Valley
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Vandewater2:24.67aHereford
2.11Susan Tenberg2:27.27aHereford
3.12Erin McCloskey2:27.97aMt de Sales
4.11Samara Miller2:31.09aAberdeen
5.11Jenna Rhode2:31.76aFranklin
6.11Anastasia White2:32.98aMt de Sales
7.11Michelle Yeager2:34.77aNorthern York (Dills...
8.12Becky Leisher2:36.71aMt de Sales
9.11Lindsay Zachman2:37.03aNorth Carroll
10.12Shelby Shrader2:37.35aManchester Valley
11.10Megan Tidey2:38.07aNorth Harford
12.10Hannah Kurek2:39.20aManchester Valley
13.12Bailey Wilhelm2:39.32aHereford
14.10Tessa Mirajfary2:40.28aNorth Harford
15.10Catherine Toro2:40.35aLoch Raven
16.12Hannah Richwine2:40.73aNorthern York (Dills...
17.11Paula Dutches2:41.08aDamascus
18.10Alexis Faccone2:42.15aDamascus
19.11Kara Parks2:43.81aNorth Harford
20.12Emily Grejda2:44.15aMarriotts Ridge
21.11Shelby Rocco2:44.58aNorthern York (Dills...
22.11Rachel Robbins2:45.17aNorth Carroll
23.9Katie Leisher2:46.06aManchester Valley
24.12Margaret Glassman2:46.49aLoch Raven
25.9Mary Koutrelakos2:52.54aMarriotts Ridge
26.10Megan Ruppell3:00.62aDamascus
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emily Vandewater5:21.52aHereford
2.10Sara Carter5:22.30aHereford
3.12Emily Ruppel5:23.74aLoch Raven
4.10Erin Causey5:26.72aHereford
5.11Allison Marella5:33.03aDamascus
6.10Megan Tidey5:37.43aNorth Harford
7.12Abby Culp5:37.69aManchester Valley
8.11Anna Shanks5:42.92aManchester Valley
9.12Margaret Glassman5:48.12aLoch Raven
10.11Jackie Arnold5:48.68aMt de Sales
11.12Sarah Cullum5:53.88aNorth Harford
12.11Annie Scott6:03.13aNorth Harford
13.12Margaret Furletti6:10.73aMt de Sales
14.9Mary Koutrelakos6:17.20aMarriotts Ridge
15.12Casey Skevington6:20.28aSusquehannock
16.12Katelyn Ogden6:25.95aMarriotts Ridge
17.9Sarah Merkle6:26.57aFranklin
18.12Becky Leisher6:26.97aMt de Sales
19.9Samantha Austin6:35.80aDamascus
20.11Sarah Horvath7:23.15aNorthern York (Dills...
21.12Merieke Ellrich7:36.53aManchester Valley
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Erin Causey11:46.47aHereford
2.10Sara Carter11:46.51aHereford
3.12Abby Culp11:54.24aManchester Valley
4.11Shannon Martello11:54.39aHereford
5.11Allison Marella12:01.37aDamascus
6.12Frantzie Jeannot12:47.42aMt de Sales
7.10Jocelyn Corey12:55.69aLoch Raven
8.11Darby Anderson12:57.42aNorthern York (Dills...
9.12Bridgette Lappe13:05.23aMt de Sales
10.12Kirsten McCarthy13:07.98aManchester Valley
11.11Emily Zeller13:20.59aNorth Harford
12.10Paige Rickey13:49.61aNorth Harford
13.10Julia Davis13:54.22aLoch Raven
14.9Bailey Merrill13:54.99aMarriotts Ridge
15.12Emily Bull14:25.10aSusquehannock
16.12Kariann Hollinger14:53.97aNorthern York (Dills...
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Najatee McNeil15.14aFranklin
2.10Haley Cianfarini16.84aNorth Carroll
3.12Justine Ebbert17.03aNorth Carroll
4.12Grace Duffy17.20aMt de Sales
5.11Jenna Schulze17.44aHereford
9Aliya Sharp17.46aFranklin
9Aliya Sharp17.54aFranklin
6.12Sierra Morris17.54aFranklin
7.11Leah Deter18.44aSusquehannock
--9Kennedy ShankDQNorthern York (Dills...
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Najatee McNeil15.48aFranklin
2.10Haley Cianfarini16.07aNorth Carroll
3.12Justine Ebbert16.92aNorth Carroll
4.12Grace Duffy17.19aMt de Sales
5.12Sierra Morris17.46aFranklin
6.11Jenna Schulze17.69aHereford
7.9Kennedy Shank18.03aNorthern York (Dills...
8.11Leah Deter18.41aSusquehannock
9.10McKenzie Clark18.50aHereford
10.10Nikki Eagan18.56aHereford
10.11Ivy Smith18.56aHereford
11.9Annie Tavera19.29aMt de Sales
12.9Jala Sanders20.73aSusquehannock
13.9Cassandra Fangio21.49aMarriotts Ridge
14.10Sameera Jordan21.92aPikesville
15.9Richards Kelvey22.16aMarriotts Ridge
16.11Becca Reinaman22.76aNorthern York (Dills...
--11Jackie ClauserDNFMt de Sales
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Grace Duffy48.81aMt de Sales
2.11Najatee McNeil49.46aFranklin
3.11Jenna Schulze49.78aHereford
4.10Morgan Oakley50.35aHereford
5.9Jala Sanders50.78aSusquehannock
6.10Rebecca Schmidt50.96aHereford
6.11Ivy Smith50.96aHereford
7.10Haley Cianfarini52.01aNorth Carroll
8.11Leah Deter52.07aSusquehannock
9.9Annie Tavera53.30aMt de Sales
10.9Mia Delborello53.73aDamascus
11.9Kara Mussman55.48aLoch Raven
12.9Andrea Caputo55.70aDamascus
13.11Ciara Baytop56.23aManchester Valley
14.11Monique Brown56.85aNorthern York (Dills...
15.9Fangio Cassandra56.95aMarriotts Ridge
16.11Abby Phillips58.49aNorth Harford
17.9Richards Kelvey59.70aMarriotts Ridge
18.9Amanda Walker1:00.86aFranklin
19.11Becca Reinaman1:07.22aNorthern York (Dills...
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 49.43aAberdeen
1.-Kiersten Bond
Jimmia McCluskey
Aliyah Reese
Cierra Reid
49.43aAberdeen
2.-Leah Deter
Carly Deter
Jala Sanders
Katie Wagner
51.19aSusquehannock
3.-Aliya Sharp
Ashlyn Applewhite
Eboni Watford
Imani Jackson
51.66aFranklin
4.-Megan Donovan
Natalie Phillips
Susie Badders
Arianna Woodley
52.32aManchester Valley
5.-Sara Stupi
Rosie Ruzzi
Nora Marcus
Grace Duffy
53.16aMt de Sales
6.-Rebecca Schmidt
Marilyn Gerovasilis
Hannah Boliek
Traci Rambert
54.34aHereford
7.-Elaine Athey
Laura Janss
Marisa Brisbane
Mia Delborello
54.43aDamascus
8.-Kennedy Shank
Courtney Benson
Chelsey Clark
Aly Hippensteel
54.53aNorthern York (Dills...
9.-Katie Lerch
Christina Sarver
Rachel Maher
Annie Tavera
54.71aMt de Sales
10.-Megan Davis
Brooke Raines
McKenzie Clark
Lindsey McEvoy
55.55aHereford
11.-Sydney Jones
Jeneah Jackson
Sameera Jordan
Morgan Jones
55.62aPikesville
12.-Katrine Andrews
Ailish O'Donnell
Lashae Robinson
Katie Krejcik
55.76aLoch Raven
13.-Rachel Siefert
Allison Jones
Raven Jones
Erica Thomas
59.86aMarriotts Ridge
---Sabrina Ross
Kiana Durant
Breonia Dennis
Cheyenne Ali-Mackell
FSFranklin
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Aliya Sharp
Imani Jackson
Eboni Watford
Ashlyn Applewhite
1:46.80aFranklin
2.-Nia Alleyne
Aliyah Reese
Aria Real
Cierra Reid
1:47.28aAberdeen
3.-Alesha Herman
Destiny Hatcher
Katie Wagner
Jala Sanders
1:48.41aSusquehannock
4.-Sara Stupi
Nora Marcus
Grace Duffy
Erin McCloskey
1:50.68aMt de Sales
5.-Bailey Wilhelm
Rebecca Schmidt
Traci Rambert
Marilyn Gerovasilis
1:53.92aHereford
6.-Relay Team 1:55.45aMt de Sales
7.-Elaine Athey
Laura Janss
Andrea Caputo
Marisa Brisbane
1:55.94aDamascus
8.-Brooke Raines
Lindsey McEvoy
Megan Findle
Hannah Davis
1:57.86aHereford
9.-Madison McGann
Samantha Johnson
Rachel Siefert
Elena Puig
1:58.30aMarriotts Ridge
10.-Theresa Antkowiak-Tassone
Katie Krejcik
Rachael Koumentis
Julia Davis
1:59.64aLoch Raven
11.-Breonia Dennis
Cheyenne Ali-Mackell
Kiana Durant
Sabrina Ross
2:02.25aFranklin
12.-Grace Baisden
Erin Gaughan
Alexis Faccone
Knashka Underwood
2:05.53aDamascus
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Bailey Wilhelm
Emily Vandewater
Morgan Oakley
Rebecca Schmidt
4:08.98aHereford
2.-Relay Team 4:13.07aAberdeen
2.-Abelina Kraus
Aliyah Reese
Samara Miller
Aria Real
4:13.07aAberdeen
3.-Sierra Palmer
Ciara Baytop
Anna Shanks
Shelby Shrader
4:18.41aManchester Valley
4.-Theresa Antkowiak-Tassone
Katie Krejcik
Megan Timchula
Lashae Robinson
4:21.27aLoch Raven
5.-Jenny Thornley
Elaine Athey
Sarah Smith
Natalie Dagher
4:21.79aDamascus
6.-Valerie Mizansky
Haley Cianfarini
Shanelle Harrell
Lindsay Zachman
4:30.82aNorth Carroll
7.-Susan Tenberg
Megan Findle
Uriel Lee
Shannon Martello
4:31.97aHereford
8.-Monique Brown
Hannah Richwine
Michelle Yeager
Hannah Davis
4:36.52aNorthern York (Dills...
9.-Merritt Dermer
Ashlyn Applewhite
Naomi Roth
Sarah Chase
4:38.71aFranklin
10.-Hannah Kurek
Emma Rauser
Erica Dobrochowski
Lauren Swam
4:52.49aManchester Valley
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Ana White
Erin McCloskey
Jessica Harris
Jackie Arnold
9:36.78aMt de Sales
2.-Shannon Martello
Erin Causey
Susan Tenberg
Melissa Seitz
9:44.70aHereford
3.-Uriel Lee
Sara Carter
Morgan Oakley
Bailey Wilhelm
9:46.90aHereford
4.-Lakayja Alston
Courtney Mason
Natalie Dagher
Sarah Smith
10:19.00aDamascus
5.-Sarah Bach
Abby Culp
Anna Shanks
Shelby Shrader
10:20.44aManchester Valley
6.-Jocelyn Corey
Julia Davis
Sarah Goetz
Emily Ruppel
10:34.65aLoch Raven
7.-Lesley Nalley
Frantzie Jeannot
Rosie Ruzzi
Leah Mohler
10:35.87aMt de Sales
8.-Viki Tucker
Jenna Rohde
Ashley Bogert
Naomi Roth
10:39.50aFranklin
9.-Annie Scott
Sarah Cullum
Kara Parks
Megan Tidey
10:41.54aNorth Harford
10.-Paula Dutches
Alexis Faccone
Megan Ruppell
Samantha Austin
11:11.82aDamascus
11.-Kelvey Richards
Emily Grejda
Maria Laureno
Emma Warman
11:24.51aMarriotts Ridge
12.-Madison Boone
Erica Dobrochowski
Katie Leisher
Lauren Swam
12:08.53aManchester Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Shawnta Bradford38-05.50Aberdeen
2.10Brittany Roberts33-05.00Northern York (Dills...
3.10Madison Bleiler33-00.00Northern York (Dills...
4.10Jessica Voltaggio32-05.00Susquehannock
5.11Donisha Porter32-02.00Aberdeen
6.10Blair Ross31-07.00Franklin
7.12Allana Arkward31-06.00Franklin
8.11Brianna Anderson30-06.00Susquehannock
9.9Taylor Cole30-01.00Aberdeen
10.12Shahirah Johnson29-06.00Damascus
11.10Mary Hurd28-10.00Marriotts Ridge
12.10Liz Vinette28-06.50Northern York (Dills...
13.11Tess Vance28-00.00Hereford
14.11Rachel Moltz27-06.00Susquehannock
14.11Sarah Bach27-06.00Manchester Valley
16.9Lisa Burd26-03.00Manchester Valley
17.9Tiffany Jackson26-02.50Loch Raven
18.12Shaylyn Lucy25-08.00Loch Raven
18.11Becca Reintnauer25-08.00North Harford
20.10Erin Bartenfelder25-04.00Hereford
21.12Taahirah Johnson24-04.00Damascus
22.11Hannah Berrell24-03.00North Harford
23.10Nicole Viscuso24-01.00Hereford
24.10Jenna Bergquist23-02.00Marriotts Ridge
25.11Emily Wolfe22-07.00Marriotts Ridge
26.10Christina Sarver20-11.00Mt de Sales
27.11Paulena Dempsey20-10.50North Harford
28.9Sarah Burd18-09.00Manchester Valley
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Brittany Roberts109-11Northern York (Dills...
2.11Tess Vance103-06Hereford
3.12Shawnta Bradford101-09Aberdeen
4.10Blair Ross97-10Franklin
5.11Melissa Shallcross95-00Susquehannock
6.12Janaye Oliver93-11Aberdeen
7.10Madison Bleiler90-09Northern York (Dills...
8.11Becca Reintnauer88-09North Harford
9.11Liz Ensminger87-01Northern York (Dills...
10.10Jessica Voltaggio86-05Susquehannock
11.11Caroline Savin83-02Susquehannock
12.10Alexis Tyler82-11Aberdeen
13.11Hannah Berrell79-11North Harford
14.10Mary Hurd77-03Marriotts Ridge
15.10Nicole Viscuso76-06Hereford
16.9Lisa Burd73-07Manchester Valley
17.11Sarah Bach73-02Manchester Valley
18.12Shahirah Johnson72-04Damascus
19.12Samantha Johnson70-06Marriotts Ridge
20.11Sarah Schneider69-09Mt de Sales
21.12Allana Arkward69-02Franklin
22.-Samantha Schroff67-11Mt de Sales
23.12Anastasia Countiss66-04Mt de Sales
24.11Paulena Dempsey65-09North Harford
25.11Emily Wolfe64-11Marriotts Ridge
26.12Shaylyn Lucy64-00Loch Raven
27.10Olivia Houck58-00Loch Raven
28.10Erin Bartenfelder57-06Hereford
29.9Olivia Zachman54-09North Carroll
30.9Sarah Burd49-07Manchester Valley
31.12Taahirah Johnson46-02Damascus
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Laura Janss5-02.00Damascus
2.12Julia McLaughlin4-10.00Hereford
2.10Megan Davis4-10.00Hereford
2.12Nia Alleyne4-10.00Aberdeen
5.9Olivia Gruver4-10.00Franklin
6.11Caroline Savin4-10.00Susquehannock
7.10Brooke Raines4-08.00Hereford
8.9Jenny Thornley4-08.00Damascus
9.11Brianna Anderson4-06.00Susquehannock
10.11Becca Reinaman4-04.00Northern York (Dills...
10.11Monique Brown4-04.00Northern York (Dills...
10.11McKenzie Hutchinson4-04.00Mt de Sales
10.12Nyah Reese4-04.00Aberdeen
10.12Shelby Shrader4-04.00Manchester Valley
--12Greta OstergaardNHMarriotts Ridge
--11Paula DutchesNHDamascus
--10Alina PacioneNHMarriotts Ridge
--9Olivia ZachmanNHNorth Carroll
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.9Kennedy Shank10-00.00Northern York (Dills...
2.9Olivia Gruver9-00.00Franklin
3.12Justine Ebbert8-06.00North Carroll
4.12Emma Conine8-00.00Manchester Valley
4.12Abigail Wenck8-00.00Hereford
4.11Mikayla Mayoryk8-00.00Susquehannock
7.12Nicole Daacke7-06.00Susquehannock
7.11Kelly Bange7-06.00Susquehannock
7.12Anastasia Countiss7-06.00Mt de Sales
7.10Sydney Jones7-06.00Pikesville
7.12Jennifer Seman7-06.00Hereford
7.9Hannah Boliek7-06.00Hereford
7.11Paulena Dempsey7-06.00North Harford
7.11Abby Phillips7-06.00North Harford
--9Mary KoutrelakosNHMarriotts Ridge
--10Hailley BaughmanNHManchester Valley
--9Mia DelborelloNHDamascus
--10Morgan JonesNHPikesville
--9Devon HakeNHNorthern York (Dills...
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ashley Brannock17-01.00Franklin
2.11Jimmia McCluskey16-10.50Aberdeen
3.12Kiersten Bond16-07.25Aberdeen
4.11Valerie Mizansky16-06.00North Carroll
5.11Najatee McNeil15-10.25Franklin
6.12Julia McLaughlin15-07.50Hereford
7.11Arianna Woodley15-05.00Manchester Valley
8.10Marilyn Gerovasilis15-04.75Hereford
9.10Katie Wagner15-03.50Susquehannock
10.12Megan Donovan14-10.75Manchester Valley
11.12Lindsey McEvoy14-10.25Hereford
12.11Mikayla Mayoryk14-03.25Susquehannock
13.9Olivia Gruver14-02.75Franklin
14.12Aly Hippensteel14-01.00Northern York (Dills...
15.10Makenzie Fancher13-11.75Susquehannock
16.11Susie Badders13-11.50Manchester Valley
17.9Devon Hake13-06.50Northern York (Dills...
17.10Rachel Maher13-06.50Mt de Sales
19.11Chelsey Clark13-05.00Northern York (Dills...
19.10Morgan Jones13-05.00Pikesville
21.10Sydney Jones13-04.75Pikesville
22.11Jackie Clauser13-02.75Mt de Sales
23.11Sarah Schneider13-01.00Mt de Sales
24.10Jeneah Jackson12-08.00Pikesville
25.9Grace Baisden12-07.50Damascus
26.10Alina Pacione12-06.25Marriotts Ridge
27.11Abby Phillips12-05.50North Harford
28.10Emilia Ferrara12-01.00North Harford
29.9Cassandra Fangio11-03.25Marriotts Ridge
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nia Alleyne35-10.50Aberdeen
2.12Nyah Reese34-02.50Aberdeen
3.12Kiersten Bond34-02.00Aberdeen
4.9Olivia Gruver33-00.25Franklin
5.12Julia McLaughlin32-06.00Hereford
6.12Aly Hippensteel31-09.00Northern York (Dills...
7.10Katie Wagner31-08.75Susquehannock
8.10Megan Davis31-02.00Hereford
9.10Makenzie Fancher30-10.25Susquehannock
10.11Laura Janss30-07.75Damascus
11.11Susan Tenberg30-04.50Hereford
11.11Leah Deter30-04.50Susquehannock
13.11Jacqueline Clauser30-02.00Mt de Sales
14.11Kayla Searfoss30-01.25Northern York (Dills...
15.10Christa Gerhold28-11.00Manchester Valley
16.11Susie Badders28-09.00Manchester Valley
17.9Devon Hake27-10.50Northern York (Dills...
18.10Rachel Maher27-04.00Mt de Sales
19.10Sameera Jordan27-03.25Pikesville
20.9Andrea Caputo27-01.50Damascus
21.9Fangio Cassandra27-01.00Marriotts Ridge
22.9Olivia Zachman25-06.25North Carroll
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.