Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Waters11.20hSouth Hagerstown
2.10Isiaha Smith11.40hSouth Hagerstown
3.9Emmanuel Morris11.50hSouth Hagerstown
4.9Maliq Curtis11.90hSouth Hagerstown
5.11Dominick Frank12.00hManchester Valley
6.12Jarred Moquin12.00hSouth Hagerstown
7.10Zach Heron12.30h SRManchester Valley
8.11Matt Baughman12.30hManchester Valley
9.10Pearce Riggin12.40hWestminster
10.10Pablo Ipina12.50hWestminster
10.12Charles Herring12.50hSouth Hagerstown
10.11Kent Baughman12.50hManchester Valley
13.10Xavier Allen12.60hWestminster
14.11Alex Dansberger12.90hWestminster
15.9Ryan Cunningham13.00h PRManchester Valley
16.10Shay Udseth13.10hWestminster
17.11Gavin Bussard13.30hManchester Valley
18.9Zach Bauer13.80hWestminster
18.10Chris Griffith13.80hWestminster
20.9Tommy Medairy14.00hManchester Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Zach Heron24.30hManchester Valley
1.10Isiaha Smith24.30hSouth Hagerstown
3.10Sterling Davis24.40h PRWestminster
4.9Maliq Curtis24.60h PRSouth Hagerstown
5.12Colton Canby24.70h PRManchester Valley
5.9Emmanuel Morris24.70h SRSouth Hagerstown
7.11Dominick Frank24.90h PRManchester Valley
8.11Jeff Williams25.10h PRSouth Hagerstown
9.12Charles Herring25.60h PRSouth Hagerstown
9.10Pearce Riggin25.60hWestminster
11.10Xavier Allen25.70hWestminster
12.10Pablo Ipina25.80h PRWestminster
12.11Kent Baughman25.80hManchester Valley
14.10Ryan McQuire26.60h PRWestminster
15.10Shay Udseth27.20h PRWestminster
15.10Austin McGinty27.20h PRWestminster
17.10Andrew Lopez27.40h PRManchester Valley
18.10Chris Griffith28.80h PRWestminster
19.9Tommy Medairy30.70h PRManchester Valley
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Aaron Waters51.60hSouth Hagerstown
2.10Shawn Johnson55.50hWestminster
3.12Tim Kasella57.50h PRSouth Hagerstown
4.9Nathan Gill58.30h SRManchester Valley
5.10Ryan McQuire59.00hWestminster
6.12Dan Kemph59.60hWestminster
7.9D'Morea James1:02.20hSouth Hagerstown
8.10Austin McGinty1:04.20hWestminster
9.12Quinn Dumonchelle1:08.70hManchester Valley
10.9Tommy Medairy1:13.60hManchester Valley
11.12Raymond Davis1:17.50h SRWestminster
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ben Jeager2:06.80hWestminster
2.11Daniel Hockensmith2:10.20hSouth Hagerstown
3.12Jeff Hartman2:17.00h PRWestminster
4.12Drew Merrill2:20.80hSouth Hagerstown
5.11Sean Baldwin2:21.30hWestminster
6.9Jesse Parsons2:26.90hWestminster
7.11Chris Grabowski2:27.90h PRWestminster
8.9Aaron Lighter2:30.10h SRSouth Hagerstown
9.11Nick Mersinger2:30.40hWestminster
10.9Chagall Coburn2:31.20hSouth Hagerstown
11.9Devin Walsh2:32.10hSouth Hagerstown
12.11James Myers2:32.60hWestminster
12.10Chandler Keck2:32.60h SRWestminster
14.9Joe Pandolfi2:33.30hSouth Hagerstown
15.10Isaiah Merrill2:34.50hSouth Hagerstown
16.9Chris Lucci2:35.10hWestminster
17.10Nick Lolli2:37.50hWestminster
18.9Devin Nicholls2:39.20hSouth Hagerstown
19.12Brady Dumochelle2:41.90hManchester Valley
20.11Shobhit Kumar2:43.30hWestminster
21.12Quinn Dumonchelle2:44.40h PRManchester Valley
22.9Joe Perison2:47.40hWestminster
23.11Christopher Gillespie2:48.30hSouth Hagerstown
24.10Nick Saveleski2:50.10hManchester Valley
25.10Casey Boyle2:50.60hWestminster
26.10Mitch Martin2:52.10hWestminster
27.10Alejandro Finkner2:52.60hWestminster
28.9Daniel Wohlgemuth2:55.70hWestminster
29.10Dylan Smith2:56.40hWestminster
30.9Jonathan Warehime2:57.70h SRWestminster
31.12Raymond Davis2:58.40hWestminster
32.10Tyler Sturtz2:59.00hWestminster
33.9Caleb Bowders3:00.60hSouth Hagerstown
34.11Brandon Green3:12.00h PRWestminster
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Cooke4:54.40hWestminster
2.11Daniel Hockensmith4:54.80hSouth Hagerstown
3.10Ben Arbaugh5:02.20hWestminster
4.11Mark Walther5:09.60hWestminster
5.9Jesse Parsons5:15.50hWestminster
6.9Chagall Coburn5:17.10hSouth Hagerstown
7.12Dan Stonko5:22.60hManchester Valley
8.12Bryce Davidson5:24.50hManchester Valley
9.12Brady Dumochelle5:25.30h SRManchester Valley
10.12Isaac Downey5:26.80hManchester Valley
11.12Chris Cooke5:31.00h PRWestminster
12.10Chandler Keck5:32.40hWestminster
13.10Nick Saveleski5:33.60h SRManchester Valley
14.10Mitch Martin5:34.20hWestminster
15.11Chris Grabowski5:34.30hWestminster
16.10Zach Rodriguez5:35.00hWestminster
17.10Isaiah Merrill5:35.40h SRSouth Hagerstown
18.9Joe Pandolfi5:41.10hSouth Hagerstown
19.9Aaron Lighter5:46.70hSouth Hagerstown
20.10Nick Lolli5:54.50hWestminster
21.12Quinn Dumonchelle5:55.90h PRManchester Valley
22.9Jonathan Warehime5:59.20hWestminster
23.11Shobhit Kumar6:02.30hWestminster
24.9Daniel Wohlgemuth6:26.00hWestminster
25.10Michael Wack6:28.30hWestminster
26.11Brandon Green7:38.20hWestminster
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Cooke10:35.40hWestminster
2.11Mark Walther10:57.20hWestminster
3.12Drew Merrill11:28.20hSouth Hagerstown
4.12Dan Stonko11:29.40hManchester Valley
5.10Hunter Hartman11:56.40hSouth Hagerstown
6.12Isaac Downey12:00.20h PRManchester Valley
7.12Bryce Davidson12:02.50h SRManchester Valley
8.10Nick Saveleski13:31.40hManchester Valley
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Bryant Young15.60hWestminster
2.12Michael Canas-King18.30hSouth Hagerstown
3.10Tajamon Thrower18.60hSouth Hagerstown
4.9Nile Crump20.70hWestminster
5.9Ryan Cunningham20.90hManchester Valley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Canas-King44.70h PRSouth Hagerstown
2.10Shawn Johnson45.20hWestminster
3.10Tajamon Thrower45.90hSouth Hagerstown
4.9Ryan Cunningham48.70hManchester Valley
5.9Nile Crump52.80hWestminster
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Emmanuel Morris
Aaron Waters
Jarred Moquin
Isiah Smith
44.10hSouth Hagerstown
2.-Josh Myers
Sam Fernekees
Brandon Somerville
Bryant Young
45.50hWestminster
3.-Dominick Frank
Greame Kennedy
Colton Canby
Zach Heron
47.10hManchester Valley
4.-Relay Team 49.00hWestminster
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Myers
Brandon Somerville
Bryant Young
Sam Fernekees
1:35.50hWestminster
2.-Sterling Davis
Pablo Ipina
Pearce Riggn
Doug Fleming
1:41.40hWestminster
3.-Jarred Moquin
DJ Banks
Isiah Smith
Emmanuel Morris
1:42.00hSouth Hagerstown
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Ben Jeager
Brandon Somerville
Sean Johnson
Sam Fernekees
3:34.30hWestminster
2.-Chagall Coburn
Drew Merrill
Isaiah Merrill
D'Morea James
3:52.80hSouth Hagerstown
3.-Jeff Hartman
Zach Rodriguez
James Myers
Nick Mersinger
4:01.60hWestminster
4.-Alex Cooke
Sean Baldwin
Mark Walther
Ben Arbaugh
4:04.00hWestminster
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Chagall Coburn
Devin Walsh
Isaiah Merrill
Drew Merrill
9:29.70hSouth Hagerstown
2.-Jeff Hartman
Chris Lucci
Sean Baldwin
Ben Arbaugh
9:31.30hWestminster
3.-Devin Nicholls
Aaron Lighter
Joe Pandolfi
Hunter Hartman
10:28.40hSouth Hagerstown
4.-Chris Grabowski
Shobhit Kumar
Casey Boyle
Nick Mersinger
10:34.00hWestminster
5.-Alejandro Finkner
Zach Rodriguez
Calvin Lo
James Myers
10:35.00hWestminster
6.-Joe Perison
Michael Wack
Tyler Sturtz
Dylan Smith
11:19.10hWestminster
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Abu Fofanah40-10.00 PRWestminster
2.11Andrew Volz38-02.00South Hagerstown
3.11Doug Fleming36-00.50 PRWestminster
4.11Brendan Flaherty33-06.00Manchester Valley
5.11Gavin Bussard32-03.50Manchester Valley
6.11Matthew Sebright31-11.00South Hagerstown
7.10Khaleal Worley31-03.00Westminster
8.11James Port30-06.00 PRSouth Hagerstown
9.12Jordan Bucher30-00.00South Hagerstown
10.10Dan Hogan29-04.00Westminster
11.10Jacob Dvornicky25-10.00Manchester Valley
12.10Sean Grayson24-03.00Westminster
13.12Terrence Bradbury18-05.00South Hagerstown
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Bucher114-02 PRSouth Hagerstown
2.11Andrew Volz111-04 SRSouth Hagerstown
3.11Doug Fleming99-02Westminster
4.11Brendan Flaherty92-04Manchester Valley
5.11Abu Fofanah80-00Westminster
6.10Khaleal Worley79-07Westminster
7.11Matthew Sebright73-10South Hagerstown
8.10Jacob Dvornicky73-05Manchester Valley
9.11James Port71-11 PRSouth Hagerstown
10.10Dan Hogan65-06Westminster
11.10Sean Grayson57-06 PRWestminster
12.12Terrence Bradbury45-10 PRSouth Hagerstown
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Nathan Gill5-09.50Manchester Valley
2.9Tevin Bailey5-09.50Westminster
3.11Matt Baughman5-00.00Manchester Valley
4.9Jabari Davis4-08.00South Hagerstown
--11Jeff WilliamsNHSouth Hagerstown
--9Tylor BaileyNHWestminster
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Andrew Lopez10-00.00Manchester Valley
2.12Dan Kemph10-00.00 PRWestminster
3.11Geoff Heaton9-06.00 PRWestminster
4.9Nathan Gill8-06.00 PRManchester Valley
5.10Taylor Schmidt8-00.00Manchester Valley
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brandin Somerville18-11.00Westminster
2.12Josh Myers18-07.00Westminster
3.11Dominick Frank17-06.00Manchester Valley
4.12Colton Canby17-05.00Manchester Valley
5.12Charles Herring17-05.00South Hagerstown
6.10Tajamon Thrower17-04.00South Hagerstown
7.9Tevin Bailey16-09.00Westminster
8.9Tylor Bailey16-05.00Westminster
9.11Jeff Williams16-03.00 PRSouth Hagerstown
10.12Tim Kasella16-00.00South Hagerstown
11.9Zach Bauer14-10.00Westminster
12.10Xavier Allen14-06.00Westminster
--12DJ BanksDQSouth Hagerstown
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Colton Canby38-11.25Manchester Valley
2.12Josh Myers38-06.50Westminster
3.10Tajamon Thrower37-07.50South Hagerstown
4.12Charles Herring37-07.00South Hagerstown
5.9Tevin Bailey36-02.50Westminster
6.9Nile Crump33-00.00Westminster
7.9Tylor Bailey32-07.75Westminster
8.12Tim Kasella32-07.00 PRSouth Hagerstown
9.9Zach Bauer28-04.75Westminster
10.12Brady Dumochelle26-10.50Manchester Valley
--12Greame KennedyNDManchester Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams