Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Alek Kacmarcik11.7Woodinville
2.11Brent Constantine11.7Woodinville
12Irvin Granstrom11.9Ballard
11Jacob Jensen11.9Woodinville
11Philemon Gituma12.00Ballard
10Chris Wright12.1Woodinville
11Sean Willie12.2Woodinville
11Riley Low12.2Woodinville
12Daniel Keum12.3Woodinville
12Jacob Hollister12.3Woodinville
11Jaime De Sandoval12.3Woodinville
10Matt Veneski12.4Woodinville
11Connor Zaback12.6Woodinville
9Taylor Beaman12.9Ballard
11Karl Le13.4Woodinville
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Goodsell23.5Woodinville
2.11Nick Luitgaarden24.2Woodinville
3.11Parker Moore24.3Woodinville
11Brent Constantine24.4Woodinville
11Philemon Gituma24.5Ballard
10Cori Hilliard24.8Woodinville
10Alek Kacmarcik24.8Woodinville
11Michael Bateman24.9Woodinville
10Chris Wright25.0Woodinville
11Jacob Jensen25.2Woodinville
10Nathan Berry26.0Ballard
12Lucien Miller26.0Ballard
11Jason Michel26.7Ballard
11Sean Willie27.4Woodinville
9Christopher White28.4Ballard
12Daniel Keum28.5Woodinville
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Wesley Love52.8Woodinville
2.11Nick Luitgaarden56.6Woodinville
12Lucien Miller57.2Ballard
10Nathan Berry58.9Ballard
11Philemon Gituma59.4Ballard
11Brent Constantine60.2Woodinville
10Gabriel (Austin) Daffron61.5Ballard
11Parker Moore1:06.0Woodinville
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Bowns2:01.6Ballard
2.10Wesley Love2:08.8Woodinville
3.12Conner Kummerlowe2:08.9Woodinville
12Jason Mills2:09.2Ballard
10Michael Vitz-Wong2:11.5Ballard
12Ian Lewis2:14.4Woodinville
11Jacob Scott2:15.3Ballard
9Sam Horowitz2:20Ballard
9Derek Fromm2:21.1Ballard
9Adam Evans2:22.1Ballard
9Ethan Martin2:26Ballard
11Rafeal Regan2:28.1Ballard
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Bowns4:26.40Ballard
2.11Bryan Quandt4:46.7Ballard
3.10Michael Vitz-Wong4:53.9Ballard
10Clark Cyr5:04.4Woodinville
11Grant Sportelli5:06.2Woodinville
9Sam Horowitz5:06.7Ballard
9Adam Evans5:07.5Ballard
11Jacob Scott5:09.8Ballard
11Richard Wood5:10.2Ballard
10John Carter5:12.1Ballard
10Gabriel (Austin) Daffron5:14.5Ballard
12Micah Berg5:18.5Woodinville
9Derek Fromm5:22.0Ballard
12Sam Albertson5:23.7Woodinville
12Robert Carter5:29.2Ballard
10Sean Adair5:35.1Ballard
10Spencer Chandler5:35.7Ballard
12Tyler Troxel5:36.3Ballard
9Luigi Maiorano5:36.7Ballard
9Ethan Martin5:39.71Ballard
9Cameron Berton5:44.0Ballard
11Rafeal Regan5:56.5Ballard
9Anthony Farrell6:05.7Ballard
9James West6:06.6Ballard
10Kahsbad Batera6:11.3Ballard
11Dominic Rosato6:11.9Ballard
12Reed Harmeyer6:13.4Ballard
9Philip Escarez6:13.8Ballard
9Marshall Cabrales6:14.1Ballard
10Jack Smalley6:15.5Ballard
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alex Bowns9:51.3Ballard
2.11Ryan Kelly10:34.3Ballard
3.11Bryan Quandt10:52.1Ballard
4.9Hanson Lee11:12Ballard
12Micah Berg11:13.2Woodinville
9Benajamin Klinkman-Sinatra11:18.3Ballard
9Sam Horowitz11:26Ballard
11Matt Rusk11:30.2Ballard
10John Carter11:36.3Ballard
12Robert Carter11:43.3Ballard
11Richard Wood11:54.4Ballard
10Spencer Chandler11:56.3Ballard
10Sean Adair11:57Ballard
12Tyler Troxel12:16Ballard
9Chris Misclevitz12:26.8Ballard
9Chris Stanley13:13Ballard
11Dominic Rosato13:45Ballard
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Stuart Thomas15.60Ballard
2.11Kurtis Max16.7Woodinville
12Josh Monroe17.6Woodinville
3.11Andrew Nicholas17.6Woodinville
12Mitchell Martens17.9Woodinville
10Micah Rubart18.7Woodinville
10Alec Ege19.4Woodinville
11Eric Hong19.8Woodinville
11Hamid Sheikh21.9Woodinville
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

11Stuart Thomas42.6Ballard
2.11Kurtis Max43.1Woodinville
3.11Andrew Nicholas45.9Woodinville
10Micah Rubart47.6Woodinville
10Alec Ege48.2Woodinville
11Jason Michel48.9Ballard
12Mitchell Martens50.8Woodinville
11Hamid Sheikh53.8Woodinville
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Brent Constantine
Cori Hilliard
Chris Wright
Connor Zaback
48.5Woodinville
-Jacob Jensen
Matt Veneski
Chris Fitzpatrick
Sean Willie
48.9Woodinville
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michael Vitz-Wong
Adam Evans
Bryan Quandt
Alex Bowns
3:50.5Ballard
-Relay Team 3:52.5Woodinville
-Relay Team 3:57.4Woodinville
-Jacob Scott
Ethan Martin
Hanson Lee
Luigi Maiorano
4:02.7Ballard
-Relay Team 4:02.9Woodinville
-Relay Team 4:07.1Woodinville
-Derek Fromm
Matt Rusk
Jason Mills
Richard Wood
4:07.3Ballard
-Rafeal Regan
Jason Michel
Chris Misclevitz
Christopher White
4:23.7Ballard
-John Carter
Benajamin Klinkman-Sinatra
Gabriel (Austin) Daffron
Sam Horowitz
4:25.3Ballard
-Relay Team 4:49.7Woodinville
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Hollister42'10.25"Woodinville
12Robert Meyer39'1.75"Ballard
3.10Alek Kacmarcik35'5.75"Woodinville
11Riley Low35'4"Woodinville
10John Ross29'5"Woodinville
12Riley Coleman28'7.75"Woodinville
10Jack Deal27'7.25"Ballard
10Alec Scully27'4"Ballard
10Tristan Liebrock24'9"Woodinville
9Adam Deehring24'7.75"Ballard
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jacob Hollister108'11.5"Woodinville
12Robert Meyer95'1"Ballard
12Sean Timmons93'3.75'Ballard
10John Ross68'6.5"Woodinville
11Riley Low68'5"Woodinville
12Riley Coleman67'6.5"Woodinville
9Adam Deehring64'2.25"Ballard
10Tristan Liebrock57'3.5Woodinville
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Brandon Baker151'11"Woodinville
2.11Jadin Peerson147'9"Woodinville
3.12Riley Merlino127'4"Woodinville
12Tyler Hovatter126'2"Woodinville
10Jack Deal92'1"Ballard
12Sean Timmons89'5"Ballard
10Alec Scully89'4.5"Ballard
12Robert Meyer72'Ballard
9Cameron Berton66'Ballard
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Michael Goodsell5'10"Woodinville
12Irvin Granstrom5'4"Ballard
3.10Jace Brandmeier5'2"Woodinville
10Jacob Dardzinski4'10"Woodinville
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Sodorff15'0"Woodinville
2.11Cameron Exelby9'0"Woodinville
3.10Clark Cyr9'0"Woodinville
10Campbell Gunnell8'0"Woodinville
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Luitgaarden20'7"Woodinville
2.11Eric Hong18'4"Woodinville
3.11Jaime De Sandoval17'10"Woodinville
11Connor Zaback17'3"Woodinville
12Irvin Granstrom16'5'Ballard
10Tyler Matheson14'9"Woodinville
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Luitgaarden40'1.5"Woodinville
2.11Eric Hong36'6.25"Woodinville
3.11Jaime De Sandoval35'7.5"Woodinville
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
3A Washington
4A Washington

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault
Track Finals
Jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
Jv1600 Meters
V1600 Meters
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
Jv3200 Meters
V3200 Meters
Jv4x200 Relay
V4x200 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
JvShot Put
VShot Put
JvDiscus
VDiscus
JvJavelin
VJavelin
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
JvPole Vault
VPole Vault