Athletic.net Team Results Management

Ballard vs. Woodinville (@Inglemoor)

Thursday, March 22, 2012

Inglemoor HS, Kenmore

Meet Info Teams Meet Schedule X Close
Teams
Washington - 3A
Ballard
Washington - 4A
Woodinville
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alek Kacmarcik11.7Woodinville
2.11Brent Constantine11.7Woodinville
12Irvin Granstrom11.9Ballard
11Jacob Jensen11.9Woodinville
11Philemon Gituma12.00Ballard
10Chris Wright12.1Woodinville
11Riley Low12.2Woodinville
11Sean Willie12.2Woodinville
12Daniel Keum12.3Woodinville
12Jacob Hollister12.3Woodinville
11Jaime De Sandoval12.3Woodinville
10Matt Veneski12.4Woodinville
11Connor Zaback12.6Woodinville
9Taylor Beaman12.9Ballard
11Karl Le13.4Woodinville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Goodsell23.5Woodinville
2.11Nick Luitgaarden24.2Woodinville
3.11Parker Moore24.3Woodinville
11Brent Constantine24.4Woodinville
11Philemon Gituma24.5Ballard
10Cori Hilliard24.8Woodinville
10Alek Kacmarcik24.8Woodinville
11Michael Bateman24.9Woodinville
10Chris Wright25.0Woodinville
11Jacob Jensen25.2Woodinville
10Nathan Berry26.0Ballard
12Lucien Miller26.0Ballard
11Jason Michel26.7Ballard
11Sean Willie27.4Woodinville
9Christopher White28.4Ballard
12Daniel Keum28.5Woodinville
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Wesley Love52.8Woodinville
2.11Nick Luitgaarden56.6Woodinville
12Lucien Miller57.2Ballard
10Nathan Berry58.9Ballard
11Philemon Gituma59.4Ballard
11Brent Constantine60.2Woodinville
10Gabriel (Austin) Daffron61.5Ballard
11Parker Moore1:06.0Woodinville
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Bowns2:01.6Ballard
2.10Wesley Love2:08.8Woodinville
3.12Conner Kummerlowe2:08.9Woodinville
12Jason Mills2:09.2Ballard
10Michael Vitz-Wong2:11.5Ballard
12Ian Lewis2:14.4Woodinville
11Jacob Scott2:15.3Ballard
9Sam Horowitz2:20Ballard
9Derek Fromm2:21.1Ballard
9Adam Evans2:22.1Ballard
9Ethan Martin2:26Ballard
11Rafeal Regan2:28.1Ballard
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Bowns4:26.40Ballard
2.11Bryan Quandt4:46.7Ballard
3.10Michael Vitz-Wong4:53.9Ballard
10Clark Cyr5:04.4Woodinville
11Grant Sportelli5:06.2Woodinville
9Sam Horowitz5:06.7Ballard
9Adam Evans5:07.5Ballard
11Jacob Scott5:09.8Ballard
11Richard Wood5:10.2Ballard
10John Carter5:12.1Ballard
10Gabriel (Austin) Daffron5:14.5Ballard
12Micah Berg5:18.5Woodinville
9Derek Fromm5:22.0Ballard
12Sam Albertson5:23.7Woodinville
12Robert Carter5:29.2Ballard
10Sean Adair5:35.1Ballard
10Spencer Chandler5:35.7Ballard
12Tyler Troxel5:36.3Ballard
9Luigi Maiorano5:36.7Ballard
9Ethan Martin5:39.71Ballard
9Cameron Berton5:44.0Ballard
11Rafeal Regan5:56.5Ballard
9Anthony Farrell6:05.7Ballard
9James West6:06.6Ballard
10Kahsbad Batera6:11.3Ballard
11Dominic Rosato6:11.9Ballard
12Reed Harmeyer6:13.4Ballard
9Philip Escarez6:13.8Ballard
9Marshall Cabrales6:14.1Ballard
10Jack Smalley6:15.5Ballard
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alex Bowns9:51.3Ballard
2.11Ryan Kelly10:34.3Ballard
3.11Bryan Quandt10:52.1Ballard
4.9Hanson Lee11:12Ballard
12Micah Berg11:13.2Woodinville
9Benajamin Klinkman-Sinatra11:18.3Ballard
9Sam Horowitz11:26Ballard
11Matt Rusk11:30.2Ballard
10John Carter11:36.3Ballard
12Robert Carter11:43.3Ballard
11Richard Wood11:54.4Ballard
10Spencer Chandler11:56.3Ballard
10Sean Adair11:57Ballard
12Tyler Troxel12:16Ballard
9Chris Misclevitz12:26.8Ballard
9Chris Stanley13:13Ballard
11Dominic Rosato13:45Ballard
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Stuart Thomas15.60Ballard
2.11Kurtis Max16.7Woodinville
12Josh Monroe17.6Woodinville
3.11Andrew Nicholas17.6Woodinville
12Mitchell Martens17.9Woodinville
10Micah Rubart18.7Woodinville
10Alec Ege19.4Woodinville
11Eric Hong19.8Woodinville
11Hamid Sheikh21.9Woodinville
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
11Stuart Thomas42.6Ballard
2.11Kurtis Max43.1Woodinville
3.11Andrew Nicholas45.9Woodinville
10Micah Rubart47.6Woodinville
10Alec Ege48.2Woodinville
11Jason Michel48.9Ballard
12Mitchell Martens50.8Woodinville
11Hamid Sheikh53.8Woodinville
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brent Constantine
Cori Hilliard
Chris Wright
Connor Zaback
48.5Woodinville
-Jacob Jensen
Matt Veneski
Chris Fitzpatrick
Sean Willie
48.9Woodinville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Michael Vitz-Wong
Adam Evans
Bryan Quandt
Alex Bowns
3:50.5Ballard
-Relay Team 3:52.5Woodinville
-Relay Team 3:57.4Woodinville
-Jacob Scott
Ethan Martin
Hanson Lee
Luigi Maiorano
4:02.7Ballard
-Relay Team 4:02.9Woodinville
-Relay Team 4:07.1Woodinville
-Derek Fromm
Matt Rusk
Jason Mills
Richard Wood
4:07.3Ballard
-Rafeal Regan
Jason Michel
Chris Misclevitz
Christopher White
4:23.7Ballard
-John Carter
Benajamin Klinkman-Sinatra
Gabriel (Austin) Daffron
Sam Horowitz
4:25.3Ballard
-Relay Team 4:49.7Woodinville
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Hollister42'10.25"Woodinville
12Robert Meyer39'1.75"Ballard
3.10Alek Kacmarcik35'5.75"Woodinville
11Riley Low35'4"Woodinville
10John Ross29'5"Woodinville
12Riley Coleman28'7.75"Woodinville
10Jack Deal27'7.25"Ballard
10Alec Scully27'4"Ballard
10Tristan Liebrock24'9"Woodinville
9Adam Deehring24'7.75"Ballard
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jacob Hollister108'11.5"Woodinville
12Robert Meyer95'1"Ballard
12Sean Timmons93'3.75'Ballard
10John Ross68'6.5"Woodinville
11Riley Low68'5"Woodinville
12Riley Coleman67'6.5"Woodinville
9Adam Deehring64'2.25"Ballard
10Tristan Liebrock57'3.5Woodinville
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brandon Baker151'11"Woodinville
2.11Jadin Peerson147'9"Woodinville
3.12Riley Merlino127'4"Woodinville
12Tyler Hovatter126'2"Woodinville
10Jack Deal92'1"Ballard
12Sean Timmons89'5"Ballard
10Alec Scully89'4.5"Ballard
12Robert Meyer72'Ballard
9Cameron Berton66'Ballard
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Goodsell5'10"Woodinville
12Irvin Granstrom5'4"Ballard
3.10Jace Brandmeier5'2"Woodinville
10Jacob Dardzinski4'10"Woodinville
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Sodorff15'0"Woodinville
2.11Cameron Exelby9'0"Woodinville
3.10Clark Cyr9'0"Woodinville
10Campbell Gunnell8'0"Woodinville
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Luitgaarden20'7"Woodinville
2.11Eric Hong18'4"Woodinville
3.11Jaime De Sandoval17'10"Woodinville
11Connor Zaback17'3"Woodinville
12Irvin Granstrom16'5'Ballard
10Tyler Matheson14'9"Woodinville
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Luitgaarden40'1.5"Woodinville
2.11Eric Hong36'6.25"Woodinville
3.11Jaime De Sandoval35'7.5"Woodinville
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emmy Billmaier14.4Woodinville
9Marie Culp15.2Ballard
10Chloe Callahan15.9Woodinville
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Emmy Billmaier29.3Woodinville
10Liana Seglins30.6Ballard
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Emmaline Suchland59.7Ballard
2.10Carolyn Birkenfeld60.1Ballard
3.12Audrey Phillips65.9Woodinville
9Chase Hagar66.7Ballard
10Emmy Billmaier67.4Woodinville
10Takeko Horiuchi74.6Ballard
10Liana Seglins88.9Ballard
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Mia Wrey2:31.1Ballard
2.9Cora Davies2:33Ballard
11Christin Ostlund2:37.0Woodinville
12Alyson Fromm2:43.9Ballard
11Rachel Livengood2:48.8Ballard
11Veronica Guenther2:50.4Woodinville
11Sophie Fleuret3:04.4Woodinville
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Madison Guillen5:51.7Woodinville
2.11Anna Hill5:52.3Woodinville
12Alyson Fromm5:54.3Ballard
11Rachel Livengood6:06.5Ballard
10Marissa Roe6:09.5Ballard
12Lillian Perry6:11.3Woodinville
9Rachel Cole7:14.0Ballard
9Navya Gunaje8:11.1Ballard
9Olivia Greenfield8:16.7Ballard
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chandler Olson11:13.0Woodinville
2.9Taylor Safford12:18.3Ballard
11Anna Mirenzi12:23.5Ballard
9Christiana Konuges14:04Ballard
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Christina Gonzalez-Gandolfi17.4Woodinville
10Liana Seglins20.5Ballard
3.11McKenna Mullinnix21.9Woodinville
10Samantha Proctor22.3Ballard
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Samantha Proctor57.2Ballard
2.11McKenna Mullinnix65.5Woodinville
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Chase Hagar
Emmaline Suchland
Cora Davis
Carolyn Birkenfeld
4:16.6Ballard
-Chandler Olson
Anna Hill
Madison Guillen
Audrey Phillips
4:32.0Woodinville
-Anna Mirenzi
Alyson Fromm
Rachel Livengood
Mia Wrey
4:43.6Ballard
-Emmy Billmaier
Sophie Fleuret
Christin Ostlund
Veronica Guenther
4:55.5Woodinville
-Taylor Safford
Christiana Konuges
Sammantha Procter
Rachel Cole
5:07Ballard
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Elliotte Webb26'5.5"Woodinville
2.12Madison Young21'9"Ballard
3.12Sarah Otness21'6"Ballard
11Meg Tipton18'10.5"Woodinville
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarah Otness74'10.75"Ballard
2.11Elliotte Webb59'0.25"Woodinville
3.12Madison Young51'2.75'Ballard
11Meg Tipton37'4.75"Woodinville
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.10Molly Stinson91'3"Woodinville
2.11Claire Wineman77'6"Woodinville
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Chase Hagar4'4"Ballard
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kyla Gedney8'0"Woodinville
2.10Savanna Sherstad7'0"Woodinville
2.11Kelsey Harmatta7'Ballard
12Maria Volk6'Ballard
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kelsey Harmatta12'9.5"Ballard
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.