Team Results Management

Meet Info

 

Mens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Gordon11.1Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Alex Olobia11.2Liberty (Issaquah)
3.12Austin Lee11.8Sammamish
4.12Lucas Gobeille12.0Sammamish
1.9Treavon Johnson12.1Sammamish
5.12Alex Marvick12.3Sammamish
9Russell Boston12.6Liberty (Issaquah)
11Truson Petrilli12.7Liberty (Issaquah)
1.10Alexandre Mooc12.7Sammamish
6.10Justin Tundrea12.7Sammamish
2.11Jackson Main12.8Sammamish
4.12Carl Myvett12.8Sammamish
1.12David Stevens12.9Sammamish
3.10Parker Lawrence12.9Sammamish
3.10Connor Bussing12.9Sammamish
2.11Nicholas Phillips13.0Sammamish
7.10Tyler Le13.0Liberty (Issaquah)
4.12Edmond Wai13.2Sammamish
10Zach Toombs13.3Liberty (Issaquah)
2.10Tim Hervey13.3Sammamish
3.9Jake Paul13.4Sammamish
8.9Alec Bluhm13.4Liberty (Issaquah)
9Steven Tuttle13.5Liberty (Issaquah)
9Matt Cao13.7Liberty (Issaquah)
5.10Cole Reeves13.9Sammamish
6.10Shakur Nyange13.9Sammamish
9Jake Diana14.0Liberty (Issaquah)
4.10Mussa Ukasha14.0Sammamish
5.11Cam Richardson14.0Sammamish
5.10Ishan Sharma14.1Sammamish
6.11Winston Lin14.2Sammamish
6.9Tommy Nguyen14.4Sammamish
7.12Aaron Cheng14.4Sammamish
7.9Ali Rafiq15.0Sammamish
9Grant Rayfield15.7Liberty (Issaquah)
8.9Davis Raile16.3Sammamish
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Gordon22.7Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Alex Olobia23.3Liberty (Issaquah)
3.11Joseph Bergmann24.1Liberty (Issaquah)
4.12Austin Lee24.3Sammamish
5.12Jamis Moy24.9Sammamish
10Justin Tundrea25.0Sammamish
1.9Treavon Johnson25.1Sammamish
6.12Lucas Gobeille25.1Sammamish
12Hank Tea25.2Sammamish
7.12John Steinberg25.4Sammamish
8.9Russell Boston25.6Liberty (Issaquah)
11Truson Petrilli26.3Liberty (Issaquah)
10Tyler Le26.7Liberty (Issaquah)
9Alec Bluhm27.7Liberty (Issaquah)
9Matt Cao28.0Liberty (Issaquah)
9Steven Tuttle28.2Liberty (Issaquah)
4.10Shakur Nyange28.2Sammamish
10Zach Toombs28.5Liberty (Issaquah)
6.10Mussa Ukasha28.6Sammamish
9Jake Diana28.7Liberty (Issaquah)
9Nolan Fisher29.6Liberty (Issaquah)
6.10Ishan Sharma30.2Sammamish
9Grant Rayfield34.2Liberty (Issaquah)
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Austin Lee55.4Sammamish
2.11Chris Volk56.1Liberty (Issaquah)
1.12George Valle57.8Sammamish
3.12John Steinberg57.8Sammamish
4.12Hank Tea58.0Sammamish
5.9Treavon Johnson58.2Sammamish
6.12Andrew Engles58.7Sammamish
9Russell Boston59.3Liberty (Issaquah)
10Oliver Issa59.5Liberty (Issaquah)
4.10Connor Bussing59.7Sammamish
7.12Dawson Solly60.3Liberty (Issaquah)
8.12Lucas Gobeille60.5Sammamish
5.10Parker Lawrence61.1Sammamish
5.12David Stevens61.5Sammamish
2.11Nicholas Phillips62.7Sammamish
6.10Alexandre Mooc64.5Sammamish
7.10Shakur Nyange66.8Sammamish
4.11Cam Richardson69.0Sammamish
8.10Ishan Sharma70.7Sammamish
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Hiron Redman2:02.7Liberty (Issaquah)
2.12Alex Marvick2:04.4Sammamish
3.12Nick Knoblich2:05.4Liberty (Issaquah)
4.12Aidan Hunt2:16.8Sammamish
5.9Conor Lanning2:18.2Sammamish
6.12Edmond Wai2:18.5Sammamish
7.9Zach Chucka2:25.0Liberty (Issaquah)
8.10Cole Reeves2:37.7Sammamish
9.11Winston Lin2:44.7Sammamish
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Westenbroek4:49.6Liberty (Issaquah)
2.10Mason Goodman4:58.4Liberty (Issaquah)
3.9Trevor Sytsma5:02.1Liberty (Issaquah)
4.11Jason Murray5:04.0Liberty (Issaquah)
5.9Conor Lanning5:04.7Sammamish
6.10Collin Olson5:13.8Liberty (Issaquah)
7.12Aidan Hunt5:15.6Sammamish
8.12Jagger Eld5:19.7Sammamish
9.10Juan Quijada5:29.6Sammamish
10.10Vincent Garcia5:31.2Sammamish
11.11Michael Shaw5:31.5Liberty (Issaquah)
12.9Nick Bliesner5:32.1Liberty (Issaquah)
13.10Suhong Lee6:43.2Sammamish
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Westenbroek10:36.5Liberty (Issaquah)
2.10Mason Goodman11:07.6Liberty (Issaquah)
3.9Trevor Sytsma11:07.8Liberty (Issaquah)
4.11Jason Murray11:21.5Liberty (Issaquah)
5.10Aaron Bowe11:33.6Liberty (Issaquah)
6.9Tommy Nguyen11:42Sammamish
7.10Vincent Garcia12:28.5Sammamish
8.11Michael Shaw12:29.0Liberty (Issaquah)
11.9Nick Bliesner12:39.2Liberty (Issaquah)
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Neal Buckles17.7Sammamish
2.12Darian Talbot20.3Liberty (Issaquah)
3.12Trevor Merritt21.9Liberty (Issaquah)
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Bergmann43.4Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Neal Buckles46.2Sammamish
3.11Jackson Main47.9Sammamish
4.12Darian Talbot48.6Liberty (Issaquah)
5.12Trevor Merritt49.0Liberty (Issaquah)
6.10Tim Hervey52.5Sammamish
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 46.5Sammamish
2.-Joseph Bergmann
Truson Petrilli
Tyler Le
Alex Olobia
47.7Liberty (Issaquah)
DNQ-Relay Team 49.6Sammamish
3.-Relay Team 1:02.0Sammamish
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Hamilton Noel
Zach Chucka
Nick Knoblich
Hiron Redman
3:43.4Liberty (Issaquah)
2.-Aidan Hunt
Edmond Wai
Hank Tea
Alex Marvick
3:45.2Sammamish
3.-Jackson Main
Cole Reeves
Tim Harvey
Conor Lanning
4:11.6Sammamish
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dawson Solly37'9.5Liberty (Issaquah)
2.12Shane Kuloloia35'10.5Sammamish
3.11Preston Kuloloia32'10Sammamish
4.11Lucas Rutledge30'11.5Sammamish
5.11Shane Coate30'2Liberty (Issaquah)
6.9Jordan Sanders28'8Sammamish
7.11Nick Prussing28'1.5Sammamish
8.9Adam Crowder25'2Liberty (Issaquah)
9.11Nick Solly23'4.5Liberty (Issaquah)
10.10Cesar Flores22'10Sammamish
11.9Jeff Rand21'7.5Liberty (Issaquah)
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dawson Solly112Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Shane Coate88'1Liberty (Issaquah)
3.11Preston Kuloloia77'3Sammamish
5.12Shane Kuloloia76'9Sammamish
6.10Aaron Bowe69Liberty (Issaquah)
7.11Lucas Rutledge65'5Sammamish
8.10Cesar Flores64'7Sammamish
9.11Nick Prussing62'5Sammamish
10.9Adam Crowder61Liberty (Issaquah)
11.9Jordan Sanders60'3Sammamish
12.11Nick Solly57'8Liberty (Issaquah)
13.9Jeff Rand50Liberty (Issaquah)
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Trevor Merritt154'7Liberty (Issaquah)
2.12Hamilton Noel148'1Liberty (Issaquah)
3.12Darian Talbot148Liberty (Issaquah)
5.11Preston Kuloloia101'8Sammamish
6.9Jake Diana84'1Liberty (Issaquah)
7.9Josh Ryker83'5Liberty (Issaquah)
8.9Matt Cao82'5Liberty (Issaquah)
9.10Zach Toombs69Liberty (Issaquah)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Joseph Bergmann5'4Liberty (Issaquah)
2.12Andrew Engles5'2Sammamish
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Hamilton Noel10'6Liberty (Issaquah)
2.10Oliver Issa9'6Liberty (Issaquah)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Gordon22'4Liberty (Issaquah)
2.10Kasper Lui-Delange17'9.5Liberty (Issaquah)
3.10Oliver Issa17'4Liberty (Issaquah)
4.11Alex Olobia16'6.5Liberty (Issaquah)
5.12George Valle16'2.125Sammamish
6.12Jamis Moy15'10.5Sammamish
9Russell Boston15'1.75Liberty (Issaquah)
9Josh Ryker14'5.5Liberty (Issaquah)
9.9Jake Paul14'4.75Sammamish
9Benjamin Tran14'2Liberty (Issaquah)
11.12Aaron Cheng12'8.5Sammamish
12.9Davis Raile11'11.75Sammamish
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Joshua Gordon41'9Liberty (Issaquah)
2.12Darian Talbot36'6Liberty (Issaquah)
3.12David Stevens34'1.5Sammamish
4.11Michael Shaw29'9.25Liberty (Issaquah)
 

Womens Results Switch to

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kelley Johnson13.6Liberty (Issaquah)
2.12Danielle Richards13.7Liberty (Issaquah)
3.9Danielle Demps13.9Liberty (Issaquah)
1.10Kyanee Robinson14.0Sammamish
9Isabelle Sturm14.1Liberty (Issaquah)
4.9Cherelle Demps14.1Liberty (Issaquah)
9Taylor Jackson14.3Liberty (Issaquah)
11Shawna Sarrett14.4Liberty (Issaquah)
10Taylor Tillson14.5Liberty (Issaquah)
12Brittain Monroe14.6Liberty (Issaquah)
5.9Tiana Gonzales14.8Sammamish
5.11Lauren Brown15.0Sammamish
6.10Savannah Griff15.3Sammamish
3.9Jayden Robinson15.4Sammamish
11Chelsey Wartena15.6Liberty (Issaquah)
7.9Annie Barker15.8Sammamish
7.10Christiane Hunt15.8Sammamish
9Alexandria Hamilton16.0Liberty (Issaquah)
8.10Rachel Buchholz16.0Sammamish
8.9Tersa Almaw16.4Sammamish
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Elizabeth Ryker27.2Liberty (Issaquah)
2.9Marissa Therriault28.2Sammamish
3.11Delane Agnew28.6Liberty (Issaquah)
4.9Cherelle Demps28.9Liberty (Issaquah)
5.11Shawna Sarrett30.6Liberty (Issaquah)
6.11Taegan Whiteley30.7Sammamish
10Alicia Abraham30.8Liberty (Issaquah)
7.12Liz Green31.3Sammamish
2.9Jayden Robinson32.2Sammamish
3.9Tiana Gonzales32.6Sammamish
8.11Lauren Brown32.7Sammamish
3.10Christiane Hunt33.3Sammamish
5.11Shamsia Ukasha33.4Sammamish
6.10Rachel Buchholz33.9Sammamish
7.9Tersa Almaw35.0Sammamish
8.11Alex Enos35.3Sammamish
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Michaela Chucka65.2Liberty (Issaquah)
2.10Amy Broska67.9Liberty (Issaquah)
3.9Marissa Therriault68.5Sammamish
4.11Taegan Whiteley70.8Sammamish
5.9Annie Barker75.8Sammamish
6.10Christiane Hunt77.5Sammamish
7.11Alex Enos79.6Sammamish
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.10Megan Larson2:25.1Liberty (Issaquah)
2.9Pascale De Sa E Silva2:33.3Sammamish
3.12Aimee Christensen2:38.1Liberty (Issaquah)
4.9Chelsey Smith3:16.1Sammamish
5.9Cindy Au3:21.4Sammamish
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Megan Chucka5:26.9Liberty (Issaquah)
2.10Amy Broska5:30.1Liberty (Issaquah)
3.9Pascale De Sa E Silva5:32.9Sammamish
4.11Rachel Shaw5:36.4Liberty (Issaquah)
5.9Sarah Bliesner5:39.3Liberty (Issaquah)
6.9Anna Main6:23.8Sammamish
7.9Elizabeth Cieri7:23.5Sammamish
8.12Alissa Buchholz8:30.5Sammamish
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Laynee Viniotis12:32Sammamish
2.11Megan Chucka12:37.4Liberty (Issaquah)
3.9Rachel Roberts13:52.5Sammamish
4.9Sarah Bliesner13:55.2Liberty (Issaquah)
5.10Megan Larson13:55.5Liberty (Issaquah)
6.11Rachel Shaw13:55.7Liberty (Issaquah)
7.12Aria Lampi16:21.8Sammamish
 

100m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emily Pestl-Dimmitt17.1Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Shawna Sarrett18.1Liberty (Issaquah)
3.9Kelley Johnson19.5Liberty (Issaquah)
4.11Aya Mears19.6Sammamish
5.12Madelyn Steenis19.7Liberty (Issaquah)
 

300m Hurdles - 30"  Varsity - Finals

1.9Kelley Johnson52.1Liberty (Issaquah)
2.12Emily Pestl-Dimmitt52.6Liberty (Issaquah)
3.11Delane Agnew53.1Liberty (Issaquah)
4.11Shawna Sarrett56.3Liberty (Issaquah)
5.11Aya Mears58.4Sammamish
7.10Rachel Buchholz61.5Sammamish
8.10Savannah Griff66.8Sammamish
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Isabelle Sturm
Kelley Johnson
Elizabeth Ryker
Danielle Richards
53.0Liberty (Issaquah)
2.-Taylor Tillson
Taylor Jackson
Brittain Monroe
Samantha Harrell
55.9Liberty (Issaquah)
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Delane Agnew
Danielle Demps
Cherelle Demps
Elizabeth Ryker
1:51.6Liberty (Issaquah)
2.-Relay Team 1:56.9Sammamish
3.-Isabelle Sturm
Taylor Jackson
Brittain Monroe
Samantha Harrell
1:57.2Liberty (Issaquah)
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Michaela Chucka
Aimee Christensen
Kiana Hafferty
Elizabeth Ryker
4:24.7Liberty (Issaquah)
2.9Pascale De Sa E Silva
Anna Main
Cindy Au
Chelsey Smith
5:08.5Sammamish
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexis McGinnis31'1Liberty (Issaquah)
2.10Rebecca Laemmel22'10.5Sammamish
3.12Yulia Linkova20'0Sammamish
 

Discus - 1kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Alexis McGinnis78'7Liberty (Issaquah)
2.10Rebecca Laemmel74'9Sammamish
3.12Yulia Linkova45'11Sammamish
 

Javelin - 600g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Emily Pestl-Dimmitt103'10Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Anna Frodsham102'5Liberty (Issaquah)
3.10Alicia Abraham70'6Liberty (Issaquah)
4.10Kyanee Robinson69'9Sammamish
5.12Alexis McGinnis63'9Liberty (Issaquah)
6.10Dayanaira Downward63'5Liberty (Issaquah)
7.11Nicole Jaffe61'4Liberty (Issaquah)
8.10Rebecca Laemmel50'8Sammamish
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Delane Agnew4'10Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Jessica Pickering4'8Liberty (Issaquah)
3.11Aya Mears4'8Sammamish
4.12Emily Pestl-Dimmitt4'8Liberty (Issaquah)
5.12Liz Green4'4Sammamish
6.12Madelyn Steenis4Liberty (Issaquah)
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.12Danielle Richards8Liberty (Issaquah)
2.11Jessica Pickering7'6Liberty (Issaquah)
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.9Danielle Demps13'4Liberty (Issaquah)
2.9Cherelle Demps13'3.5Liberty (Issaquah)
3.9Taylor Jackson13'1.5Liberty (Issaquah)
4.11Lauren Brown12'10.75Sammamish
5.9Samantha Harrell12'9Liberty (Issaquah)
6.9Jayden Robinson12'8.5Sammamish
7.9Tersa Almaw11'3.0Sammamish
8.11Alex Enos9'5.25Sammamish
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Liz Green29'0Sammamish
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams