Athletic.net Team Results Management

Glenn D. Loucks Games

Saturday, May 12, 2012

White Plains HS, White Plains

Meet Info Teams Team Scores X Close
Team Scores
Varsity - Mens
1.Mt Vernon39
2.Bay Shore32
3.Hackley27
4.Arlington22
4.Liverpool22
6.Windsor20
6.Newburgh Free20
6.Shaker20
6.St Anthony's20
10.Amityville Memorial18
10.Sheepshead Bay18
10.Boys & Girls18
10.Iona Preparatory18
14.Smithtown West16
14.Susan Wagner16
16.Peru Central12
16.Columbia12
18.Dewitt Clinton11
19.Waterville10
19.Kellenberg Memorial10
19.Spring Valley10
19.Christian Brothers -...10
19.Thomas Jefferson10
19.St Benedicts Prep10
19.Christopher Columbus...10
19.Ramapo10
27.White Plains9
27.Saranac Central9
29.Carmel8
29.Wg Oconnell-Copiague8
29.Coventry8
29.Miller Place8
29.Danbury8
29.Uniondale8
29.Smithtown East8
36.Briarcliff7
37.Manchester Central6
37.Dobbs Ferry6
37.Midwood6
37.Harry S Truman6
37.Collegiate6
37.Chaminade6
43.Cardinal Hayes4
43.New Fairfield4
43.Woodland4
43.Clarkstown South4
43.Byram Hills4
43.Syosset4
43.Port Jefferson (Earl...4
43.Lowell4
43.Bellport4
52.Poughkeepsie3
53.New Canaan2
53.Bishop Feehan2
53.Hillhouse2
53.Brewster2
53.Stuyvesant2
53.Greenwich2
53.Ridgefield2
60.Freeport1
60.O’Neill (Walton)1
60.John Jay Senior - Ea...1
60.Rhinebeck1
60.Xavier1
60.Hendrick Hudson1
60.Medgar Evers College...1
60.Londonderry1
60.Francis Lewis1
Varsity - Womens
1.Mt Vernon34
1.Medgar Evers College...34
3.Hillhouse33
4.North Shore32
5.Wg Oconnell-Copiague26
6.New Rochelle22
6.Cornwall Central22
8.Bay Shore21.33
9.LaSalle Academy20
10.Benjamin Cardozo19
11.Bayport Blue Point18
11.Bishop Guertin18
13.Ward Melville16
13.Windsor16
15.Uniondale15
16.Newburgh Free14
17.Dewitt Clinton12
17.Garden City12
17.Old Rochester Regional12
20.Columbia10
20.North Babylon10
20.Elmont Memorial10
20.Staples10
20.Brien McMahon10
20.Ridgefield10
20.Bronxville10
27.The Brearley9.5
28.Weston9.5
29.Hackley8
29.John Jay (Cross River)8
29.Mamaroneck8
29.Port Richmond8
29.Valley Central8
34.St Mary-Bay View7
35.Taft6
35.Friends Academy6
35.Newtown6
35.Croton Harmon6
35.Schalmont6
40.Lowell4
40.Beacon4
40.John F Kennedy4
40.Waterville4
40.Brewster4
40.John Jay Senior - Ea...4
46.Spring Valley3
46.Scarsdale3
46.Bishop Feehan3
49.Walt Whitman2
49.Foxboro2
49.The Stony Brook2
49.Campus Magnet Schools2
49.Westhill2
49.Erasmus Hall Campus2
49.Sleepy Hollow2
49.Paramus Catholic2
57.Bishop Stang1.33
57.Benjamin Banneker Ac...1
57.Arlington1
57.North Rockland1
57.Alexander Hamilton1
57.Harry S Truman1
57.Barrington1
57.Sachem North1
65.Greenwich.33
Official Results All PhotosX Close
Official Results
All Divisions | Varsity | East Coast | Frosh/Soph | Open | Outdoor Pentathlon | Tri-State   All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Winslow Dorsanvil10.77aSpring Valley
2.11Danito Dixon10.83aSheepshead Bay
3.12Daniel Jamieson10.89aWindsor
4.11Tyroy Lawson10.91aSheepshead Bay
5.12Kwane Hayle10.96aPoughkeepsie
6.10Ernest Agyeman11.13aDewitt Clinton
7.10Ryheim Lawes11.17aLiverpool
8.10Mustafa Dais11.22aHackley
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Daniel Jamieson10.71aWindsor
2.12Winslow Dorsanvil10.75aSpring Valley
3.10Ryheim Lawes10.88aLiverpool
4.10Ernest Agyeman10.91aDewitt Clinton
5.11Tyroy Lawson10.94aSheepshead Bay
6.11Danito Dixon10.94aSheepshead Bay
7.10Mustafa Dais10.98aHackley
8.12Kwane Hayle10.98aPoughkeepsie
9.10Lloyd Smalling10.99aShaker
10.12Keewan Rondinello11.03aLiverpool
11.12Kevin Jocelyn11.06aRamapo
12.11Micaiah Hill11.12aDanbury
13.10Dellon Peters11.14aJames Madison
14.11Andre Chappuis11.14aImmaculate
15.12Akil Berry11.16aMt Vernon
16.12Dequane June11.19aCardinal Hayes
17.11Jon Alkins11.19aEastchester
18.11Orian McKenzie11.20aProspect Heights
19.12Rashid Stepherson11.20aDanbury
20.11William Stanback11.21aUniondale
21.12Sidney Salvodon11.26aRamapo
22.12Chris Calcutti11.26aHendrick Hudson
23.12Kevin Yates11.27aWhite Plains
24.12Siddique Haddad-Adams11.30aPoughkeepsie
25.10Shnyden Pierre11.33aBrien McMahon
26.11Robert Plummer11.34aScarsdale
27.12Thornton Ellis11.34aRye
28.12Raytomar Stewart11.35aLakeland/Panas
29.12Ryan Wellwood11.36aSachem East
30.12Davez Williams11.39aPoughkeepsie
31.11Korey Beasley11.44aGates Chili
32.12James Boney11.45aNorth Babylon
32.12Tyler Pratt11.45aBishop Stang
34.12Derek Gray11.48aWindham
34.11Dan Donohue11.48aOld Rochester Regional
36.11Cherron Royal11.50aElmont Memorial
37.12Sam Stern11.53aRye Country Day
38.12Darkym Stroud11.54aBrien McMahon
39.11Korey Christian11.55aLakeland/Panas
40.12McKenzie Gary11.55aMt Ararat
41.10Tavon Kinder11.56aBrien McMahon
42.12Peter Kerns11.56aNewtown
43.11Brandon Atkins11.59aElmont Memorial
44.10Cyrus Brown11.63aDanbury
45.11Michale Bradley11.64aBellport
46.12Michael Thomas11.65aRye Country Day
47.10Colin Knapton11.66aOld Rochester Regional
48.12Steven Fiorello11.68aLiverpool
49.12Andre McDonald11.68aAmityville Memorial
50.9Pau Miele-Herndon11.68aGreen Meadow Waldorf
51.-Jos Ahlbaum-Ateah11.69aMiles MacDonell
52.10Marcell Nesbitt11.69aNorth Babylon
53.12Jacob Seidman11.70aHarrison
54.12Kervens Ocean11.71aMt Vernon
55.12Brandon Conklin11.73aArlington
56.9Ryan Leone11.73aSachem East
57.-Nory Falk11.73aColl. Jeanne Sauve
58.11Calvin Aristise11.74aElmont Memorial
59.11Roberto Joseph11.75aNewburgh Free
60.10Shaquon Morrow11.75aSheepshead Bay
61.11Stiven Nunez11.75aAmityville Memorial
62.11Karmone Malcolm11.76aNewburgh Free
62.11Karmone Malcolm11.76aNewburgh Free
63.10Kaashief Morgan11.79aAmityville Memorial
64.10Derrick Wang11.81aGreat Neck South
65.10Brandon Dreyfuss11.82aWindham
66.11Gregory Werner11.89aGates Chili
67.12Ryan Ronk11.93aLiverpool
68.12Chris Briscoe11.96aNorth Babylon
69.10Lloyd-Orville Richards11.97aAlexander Hamilton
70.12Brandon Capaldo11.98aNewtown
71.12Ishmael Hooks12.16aAmityville Memorial
72.12Jahi Seabrook Jr.12.19aPort Chester
73.11Bradley AtKins12.21aElmont Memorial
74.10Calvin Webb12.29aSpring Valley
75.10Devin Hawley12.47aSpring Valley
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Daniel Jamieson21.31aWindsor
2.11Steven Gayle21.65aMt Vernon
3.11Tyroy Lawson22.07aSheepshead Bay
4.12Kareem Campbell22.10aMt Vernon
5.12Derrick Ingram22.15aUniondale
6.11Ian Parnell22.47aHackley
--12Xaiver Mc AllisterDNFNewburgh Free
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Daniel Jamieson21.71aWindsor
2.11Steven Gayle22.02aMt Vernon
3.11Tyroy Lawson22.06aSheepshead Bay
4.10Keshaun Hodges22.06aCurtis
5.12Kareem Campbell22.22aMt Vernon
6.12Derrick Ingram22.25aUniondale
7.11Ian Parnell22.29aHackley
8.12Taylor Colucci22.31aThe Stony Brook
9.12Xaiver Mc Allister22.35aNewburgh Free
10.11Jon Alkins22.37aEastchester
11.10Naija Omari22.38aSt Benedicts Prep
12.12Daniel Graw22.38aSt Anthony's
13.12Kwane Hayle22.40aPoughkeepsie
14.10Ryheim Lawes22.43aLiverpool
15.12Sidney Salvodon22.55aRamapo
16.11Anthony Hall22.59aCornwall Central
17.11Robert Harris22.60aCardinal Hayes
18.12Mike Smitelli22.62aWalt Whitman
19.12Matt Taylor22.65aBishop Feehan
20.10Dellon Peters22.66aJames Madison
21.11Anthony Henry22.68aSuffern
22.11Andre Chappuis22.70aImmaculate
23.12Adekola Adegbite22.73aSt Anthony's
24.11Dan Donohue22.85aOld Rochester Regional
25.11Delroy Williams22.87aMedgar Evers College...
26.12Jobe Momodue22.88aYonkers
27.10Ernest Agyeman22.95aDewitt Clinton
28.11Darryn Horner22.96aHillhouse
29.12Davez Williams22.97aPoughkeepsie
30.12Jah-Moul Gordon22.98aRamapo
31.11Micaiah Hill22.99aDanbury
32.12Isaiah Valentine23.07aNewburgh Free
33.12Derek Gray23.07aWindham
34.11Rocco Signore23.10aChaminade
35.12Dennis Kennelly23.10aFordham Prep
36.11Kahlin Bolden23.17aWindsor
37.11Orian McKenzie23.20aProspect Heights
38.12Peter Kerns23.21aNewtown
39.12Michael Thomas23.23aRye Country Day
40.11Austin Drescher23.26aShaker
41.12Stanton Ridley23.28aSt Anthony's
42.11Darko Tenkorang23.28aCardinal Hayes
43.11Tariq Thomas23.31aMidwood
43.12Branden Williams23.31aBrewster
45.11Korey Beasley23.31aGates Chili
46.10Tyler Cooper23.39aSt Benedicts Prep
47.11Jordan Myers23.39aNorth Babylon
48.12Kevin Yates23.39aWhite Plains
49.11John Selle23.41aSt John The Baptist
50.12Domenic DeNiro23.44aXavier
51.11Anthony Vega23.44aCornwall Central
52.10Aziz Smith23.45aSt Benedicts Prep
53.9Devin Rose23.47aPolytechnic Prep Co ...
53.11Batuhan Guven23.47aThe Masters
55.12Steven Fiorello23.48aLiverpool
56.12Darkym Stroud23.49aBrien McMahon
57.11Kenny Jackson23.55aShaker
58.12Garin Mooney23.58aDanbury
59.9Christopher Parker23.58aPolytechnic Prep Co ...
60.12Willam Chavers IV23.59aRye Country Day
61.12Andre McDonald23.61aAmityville Memorial
62.12Jon Alarcon23.62aWoodland
63.11Mark Brathwaite23.62aThe Stony Brook
64.11Shakor Stancil23.64aProspect Heights
65.12Shaquan Bailey23.64aChristopher Columbus...
66.10Tavon Kinder23.65aBrien McMahon
67.-Jos Ahlbaum-Ateah23.65aMiles MacDonell
68.11Ray Isales23.65aCornwall Central
69.10Willie McFadden II23.71aWg Oconnell-Copiague
70.12Christopher Dadzie23.71aTaft
71.11Calvin Aristise23.71aElmont Memorial
72.12Forrester Johnson23.72aChristopher Columbus...
73.12Ishmael Hooks23.73aAmityville Memorial
74.12Sam Stern23.75aRye Country Day
75.11David Sharkey23.77aLondonderry
76.12Elijah Kelly23.77aAmityville Memorial
77.12Siddique Haddad-Adams23.78aPoughkeepsie
78.-Nory Falk23.84aColl. Jeanne Sauve
79.12Omari Welch23.85aThe Masters
80.11Tim Pamlanye23.87aSt John The Baptist
81.11Adbul-Nesse Sumbu23.89aYonkers
82.10Prince Darko23.99aTaft
83.11Austin Sutton24.03aThe Stony Brook
84.12Corbyn Pitts24.05aYonkers
85.12Matt Brucculeri24.10a Briarcliff
86.11Stiven Nunez24.17aAmityville Memorial
87.12Brandon Capaldo24.18aNewtown
88.10Jeremy Price24.25aDanbury
89.11Gregory Werner24.28aGates Chili
90.12Matt Digiacomo24.30aTappan Zee
91.10Brandon Dreyfuss24.35aWindham
92.12Izaiah Williams24.56aNorth Babylon
93.11Edward Kim24.97aThe Stony Brook
94.10Marlon Black25.30aDanbury
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Steven Gayle47.84aMt Vernon
2.12Strymar Livingston48.21aChristopher Columbus...
3.12Andy Nicolas48.97aMidwood
4.12Jason Tomlinson49.04aHarry S Truman
5.11Brian Sappleton49.11aWindsor
6.12Edward Wagner49.12aXavier
7.12Alex Daniels49.18aMedgar Evers College...
8.12Ryan Kelly49.22aGreenwich
9.10Naija Omari49.57aSt Benedicts Prep
10.12Joel Johnson49.76aBoys & Girls
11.12Tresean Goodwin49.77aUniondale
12.12Taylor Vippolis49.79aNorth Rockland
13.12Donnell Avery Taylor49.96aMt Vernon
14.11Ian Parnell50.03aHackley
15.11Jon Alkins50.03aEastchester
16.12Kwesi Williams50.05aSheepshead Bay
17.9Richard Rose50.08aBoys & Girls
18.11Ryan Fitzgerald50.41aLowell
19.11Vincent Jackson50.61aAmityville Memorial
20.12Anthony Djerdjaj50.63aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
21.12Gerard Benfield50.65aSt John The Baptist
22.12Jon Anderson50.68aPolytechnic Prep Co ...
23.11Dorwin Mitchell50.69aMt Saint Michael
24.9Kimani Anderson50.74aMedgar Evers College...
25.12Thomas DuPlessis50.75aSt John The Baptist
26.12Tom Mayo-Smith50.81aRye
27.12Micah Patterson50.98aSaranac Central
28.12Morgan Genoino51.00aSachem East
29.11Nick LaPerriere51.02aWoodland
30.11Delroy Davis51.03aMedgar Evers College...
31.12Clayton Roker51.07aClarkstown South
32.11Chad Barker51.08aElmont Memorial
33.11Michael Houston51.09aBishop Ford Central
34.12Peter Kerns51.11aNewtown
35.12Lucas Keefer51.15aFordham Prep
36.10Shnyden Pierre51.17aBrien McMahon
37.11Rashad Ramsey51.17aWindsor
38.12Elijah Dume51.29aGreenwich
39.11Jonathan Argueta51.44aWg Oconnell-Copiague
40.11Eric Gindele51.59aChaminade
41.12Jon Marrero51.60a Briarcliff
42.11Caelum Maloney51.63aChaminade
43.12James Boney51.63aNorth Babylon
44.12Kevin Frasor51.79aChristian Brothers -...
45.12Patrick DeAngelo51.85aDanbury
46.11Brandon Atkins51.97aElmont Memorial
47.12Maisonette Isaiah52.11aNew Canaan
48.12Max Seiler52.12aBethlehem Central
49.10Peter Garson52.14aArlington
50.11Kevin Noone52.26aOld Rochester Regional
51.12Mike Fast52.31aBethlehem Central
52.11John Martinez52.33aFrancis Lewis
53.9Corey Maddox52.49aHillhouse
54.12Mike Whelton52.56aLondonderry
55.11Gunnar Ericsson52.67aTimberlane Regional
56.12Shaquan Bailey52.69aChristopher Columbus...
57.11William Gu52.79aLondonderry
58.12Alexia Spinu52.94aNew Canaan
59.11Roshane Wright52.96aElmont Memorial
60.10Tyler Cooper53.06aSt Benedicts Prep
61.11Austin Winter53.08aDanbury
62.11Brandon O'Donnell53.08aTimberlane Regional
63.11William Kraemer53.09aWoodlands
64.11Jared Sayles53.11aChristian Brothers -...
65.10Ryheim Lawes53.12aLiverpool
66.11Cherron Royal53.13aElmont Memorial
67.12Dwight Brown53.14aTaft
68.12Diallo Feliciano53.24aWindsor
69.12Micheal Hanson53.25aUniondale
70.12Michael Cibelli53.34aFordham Prep
72.11John Selle53.54aSt John The Baptist
73.11Tim Pamlanye53.57aSt John The Baptist
74.-Nory Falk53.68aColl. Jeanne Sauve
75.9Kevin Gangemi53.78aCornwall Central
76.12Shaquan Williams53.79aNorth Rockland
77.11Taquan Thomas53.86aManhasset
78.11Bradley AtKins53.97aElmont Memorial
79.11Jashane Morrison54.09aBoys & Girls
80.11Chris Jeantel54.13aNorth Rockland
81.11Corey Acosta54.19aDanbury
82.12Henson Orser54.37aNew Canaan
83.11Rob Russo54.58aNewtown
84.10Jack Brower54.73aChristian Brothers -...
85.12Chris Briscoe55.38aNorth Babylon
86.11Ayo Obadare56.52aElmont Memorial
87.12Travis Correa1:00.73aBellport
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Zavon Watkins1:50.78aLiverpool
2.12Robert Rhodes1:51.91aBoys & Girls
3.12Christian Delago1:52.20aShaker
4.12Andrew Keresztes1:52.66aPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.12Strymar Livingston1:52.90aChristopher Columbus...
6.11Jonathan Greenwood1:53.59aFreeport
7.12Matt Crawford1:54.22aBethlehem Central
8.12Derek Palafox1:54.78aBellport
9.12Alexia Spinu1:55.75aNew Canaan
10.11Alex Lazarich1:55.98aSachem North
11.11Chris Koenitzer1:56.14aArlington
12.12Kent Horsley1:56.25aBishop Guertin
13.12Lucas Keefer1:56.33aFordham Prep
14.12Malcolm Connor1:56.36aTrumbull
15.11Michael Wilkens1:56.90aSyosset
16.12Will Garcia1:57.27aCollegiate
17.12Jonathan Vinnenberg1:57.29aBow
18.11Dylan Murphy1:57.37aKellenberg Memorial
19.12Will Marois1:57.57aShenendehowa Central
20.12Temitope Bajulaiye1:57.70aNew Rochelle
21.12Julio Melendez1:58.08aNyack
22.12Taylor Vippolis1:58.10aNorth Rockland
23.12Raul McGee1:58.26aKellenberg Memorial
24.12Devereux Geiger1:59.06aLondonderry
25.12Cameron Rasmussen1:59.12aHendrick Hudson
26.12Kevin Kreider1:59.14aSt Anthony's
27.12Patrick Corona1:59.23aFairfield Prep
28.11Isidro Camacho1:59.38aXavier
29.11Chris Cardon1:59.46aWhite Plains
30.11Thomas Landes1:59.51aNorth Rockland
31.12Michael Supron1:59.73aPingry
32.12Richard Bertrand1:59.81aNorth Rockland
33.12Travis Burger2:00.02aManhasset
34.11Chad Barker2:00.25aElmont Memorial
35.12Adam Yohanan2:00.45aBronx Of Science
36.12Krystopher Lotocky2:00.46aArlington
37.12Ryan Scarpelli2:00.47aSachem East
38.12Curtis Maebry2:00.65aHillhouse
39.12Patrick Flood2:01.05aClarkstown South
40.11Devin Rocks2:01.49aBishop Ford Central
41.11Justin Grant2:01.70aFreeport
42.10Dale Mittleman2:02.14aSyosset
43.-Connor Boyd2:02.18aChurchill School and...
44.10Stewart Wood2:02.21aPingry
45.12Javaun Grant2:02.35aBoys & Girls
46.11Justin White2:02.40aMidwood
47.12Charles Patton2:02.61aRegis
48.10Alex Combs2:03.36aCornwall Central
49.12Jamil Ferguson2:03.55aBenjamin Cardozo
50.12Myles Simmons2:04.39aMidwood
51.12Palmer Lintz2:04.53aNewtown
52.12Darryl Williams2:04.92aBoys & Girls
53.10Alex Christiansen2:05.02aLiverpool
54.12Evan Greenberg2:05.40aSuffern
55.12Eon Mattis2:05.71aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
56.12Shaquille Wimberly2:06.60aNewburgh Free
57.10Richardson Pierre2:07.21aSpring Valley
58.12Seth Bryant2:07.60aMt Ararat
59.12Pat Sullivan2:08.19aNewtown
 
 
X 1500 Meters - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.10Miro Ronac-Giannone4:33.22aValhalla
2.12Edward Yanni4:35.29aBellport
3.11Thomas Flannery4:36.73aNanuet
4.12Ryan Kerner4:43.94aSaranac Central
5.12Robert Cacace4:48.96aHackley
6.10Jonah Staires4:52.52aRhinebeck
7.11Brad Barthelmes4:54.88aHendrick Hudson
8.12Darien Acero4:58.25aWaterville
9.11Blake Sanders4:58.52aClarkstown South
10.12Max Brown4:59.80aWaterville
11.12Aidan Fullerton5:00.77aYorktown Heights
12.12Jeckson Mejia5:00.89aLakeland/Panas
13.11Luke Zsido5:03.36aCornwall Central
14.10Najee Taylor5:06.35aClarkstown South
15.11Devaun Bovell5:11.79aNew Canaan
16.12Dajon Dixon5:13.24aThomas Jefferson
17.12Matthew Dalzell5:15.47aLondonderry
18.11Tyrell English5:29.09aWg Oconnell-Copiague
19.11Christian Clarke6:02.07aNorth Rockland
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Edward Cheserek4:09.90aSt Benedicts Prep
2.12Zavon Watkins4:11.86aLiverpool
3.12Dylan Lafond4:12.49aManchester Central
4.12Thomas Awad4:13.17aChaminade
5.12Dan Lennon4:15.67aPeru Central
6.12Michael Turi4:16.21aJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
7.12Konrad Surkont4:16.96aStuyvesant
8.9Marco Pompilj4:17.61aCollegiate
9.12Taylor Love4:17.66aRye
10.12Sean Ferguson4:18.09aSt John The Baptist
11.12Ethan Hausamann4:18.55aShaker
12.12Chris Cogliano4:20.41aBishop Guertin
13.12Dimitri Zuccarello4:21.27aXavier
14.11Griffin Gagnon4:21.72aBishop Guertin
15.11Patrick Ginty4:21.75aSt Anthony's
16.11Stephen Bourguet4:21.87aManhasset
17.12Michael Delligatti4:22.71aFrancis Lewis
18.9Luke Gavigan4:22.76aTappan Zee
19.10Christian Alvarado4:22.76aFairfield Prep
20.10Tom Meehan4:23.62aEast Port/south Mano...
21.10Simon Nwana4:23.95aSyosset
22.12Lucas Carpinello4:25.32aBethlehem Central
23.11Sidgie Greene4:25.34aThomas Jefferson
24.12Ryan Cross4:25.72aSuffern
25.11Nick Hirdt4:26.10aMiller Place
26.11Ronaldo Ball4:26.28aCurtis
27.11Max Morgan4:27.25aShaker
28.11Patrick McGuire4:27.67aSmithtown West
29.-Connor Boyd4:28.19aChurchill School and...
30.11Devin Rocks4:28.90aBishop Ford Central
31.10Hugh Kenny4:29.20aPolytechnic Prep Co ...
32.12Robert Arbuco4:29.39aClarkstown South
33.12Nathan Kotch4:30.01aTappan Zee
34.12Shawn Vettom4:30.64aSuffern
35.12Will McDuffie4:30.76aCollegiate
36.11Daniel Leon4:31.01aBronx Of Science
37.11Paolo Fiore4:32.22aSt John The Baptist
38.12William Rooney4:33.32aGreens Farms Academy
39.12Conor Kohlbrenner4:33.99aTappan Zee
40.11Cullin Burdett4:34.18aNorth Salem
41.11Joseph Ledger4:38.24aBronx Of Science
42.12Will Garcia4:41.14aCollegiate
43.12Ryan Recchia4:41.53aShaker
44.12Andrew Keresztes4:42.52aPort Jefferson (Earl...
45.10Dale Mittleman4:44.36aSyosset
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dan Lennon9:00.52aPeru Central
2.11Eric Holt9:08.85aCarmel
3.12Eddie Merenda9:10.16aArlington
4.12Marc Violone9:12.59aByram Hills
5.12Konrad Surkont9:13.50aStuyvesant
6.11Stephen Shine9:15.02a Briarcliff
7.10Liam Mullett9:15.95aPingry
8.12Austin Lane9:17.12aGreenwich Central
9.11Jake Feinstein9:17.83aNewtown
10.11Sebastion Hanson9:18.48aArlington
11.12Mitchell Kun9:19.47aSheepshead Bay
12.11Michael Damato9:22.26aWalt Whitman
13.11Zach Cammer9:23.51aWalt Whitman
14.11Kris Moran9:27.39aNorth Babylon
15.12William Rooney9:28.48aGreens Farms Academy
16.12Ryan Phillips9:29.28aRegis
17.12Jonathon Vallecorsa9:30.50aShaker
18.12Evan Ward9:30.97aSuffern
19.12Michael Catalano9:33.46aSmithtown West
20.12John Lee9:35.22aShoreham-Wading River
21.12Johnny Marvin9:37.14aRhinebeck
22.9Benito Muniz9:38.65aCarmel
23.11Cullin Burdett9:39.01aNorth Salem
24.12Kyle Collins9:39.18aSuffern
25.10Ryan DePinto9:46.18aSyosset
26.10Dale Mittleman9:56.17aSyosset
27.11Evan Grandfield9:56.59aBishop Feehan
28.12Liam Trotzuk10:00.06aCollegiate
29.11James Shea10:38.90aYorktown Heights
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Cameron Black14.68aSt Anthony's
2.12Michael Benson14.72aWg Oconnell-Copiague
3.12Christopher Armour14.77aUniondale
4.12Shane Chiaravalle15.00aDanbury
5.12Daniel Lewis15.02aHillhouse
6.12Dan Coulter15.05aBishop Feehan
7.12Benjamin Neiman15.29aPort Jefferson (Earl...
8.11Patrick Clarke15.82aScarsdale
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Dajon Dixon15.20aThomas Jefferson
2.11Devaun Bovell15.44aNew Canaan
3.12Ryan Kerner16.00aSaranac Central
4.12Matthew Dalzell16.35aLondonderry
5.12Jeckson Mejia16.55aLakeland/Panas
6.11Luke Zsido16.62aCornwall Central
7.10Najee Taylor17.00aClarkstown South
8.12Robert Cacace17.02aHackley
9.10Jonah Staires17.09aRhinebeck
10.11Thomas Flannery17.25aNanuet
11.11Christian Clarke17.40aNorth Rockland
12.12Max Brown17.65aWaterville
13.11Blake Sanders17.96aClarkstown South
14.11Tyrell English18.15aWg Oconnell-Copiague
15.12Delroy Beale18.34aAmityville Memorial
16.12Edward Yanni18.81aBellport
17.12Aidan Fullerton19.03aYorktown Heights
18.10Miro Ronac-Giannone19.32aValhalla
19.11Brad Barthelmes22.25aHendrick Hudson
--12Darien AceroDQWaterville
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Cameron Black14.82aSt Anthony's
2.12Christopher Armour14.82aUniondale
3.12Michael Benson15.05aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.12Benjamin Neiman15.11aPort Jefferson (Earl...
5.12Shane Chiaravalle15.23aDanbury
6.12Daniel Lewis15.37aHillhouse
7.12Dan Coulter15.45aBishop Feehan
8.11Patrick Clarke15.51aScarsdale
9.12Raheem Austin15.52aMt Vernon
10.12Alex Cunningham15.63aArlington
11.10Marcell Nesbitt15.71aNorth Babylon
12.12Osei M'Bhaso15.74aBellport
13.12Jack Honis15.81aWesthill
14.11Devin Mirenda15.85aSmithtown West
15.11Javaun Porter15.95aChaminade
16.11O'Neil Armstrong16.05aAmityville Memorial
17.12Tim Madormo16.10aWoodland
18.12Kervins Dorsainvil16.24aRamapo
19.12Howard Jarrett16.40aWalt Whitman
20.12Miles Graves16.40aSachem East
21.11Evan Lacombe16.43aOld Rochester Regional
22.11Jason Martin16.49aWhite Plains
23.12Michael Chaney16.49aSt Anthony's
24.10Mike Holder16.50aLowell
25.10Coby Lefkowitz16.51aHarrison
26.12Garvin Williams16.66aUniondale
27.12Ian Pratt16.89aBishop Stang
28.11Rorin Aitcheson16.96aUniondale
29.11Will Brower17.27aChristian Brothers -...
30.11Gunnar Ericsson17.63aTimberlane Regional
31.12Kevin Li17.86aManhasset
32.10Janathan Raymond18.20aNorth Rockland
33.11Seamus Finucane18.31aNorth Rockland
34.10Devon Willis19.65aSchalmont
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Kadesh Roberts52.85aBay Shore
2.12Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong53.19aDewitt Clinton
3.12Alex McDonald55.35aCollegiate
4.12Keewan Rondinello55.54aLiverpool
5.12Shaquille Wimberly55.80aNewburgh Free
6.12Raheem Austin56.08aMt Vernon
7.12Bruce Parker56.41aMt Saint Michael
8.11Franc Wilson-King56.75aYonkers
9.12Travis Burger57.28aManhasset
10.11Termaine Devore57.38aFreeport
11.12Ben Konigsberg57.85aHarrison
12.12Ryan Cranston58.05aClarkstown South
13.10Trevor Guerrera58.73aSachem East
14.11Billy Ward59.27aBishop Feehan
15.12Pat Wall59.71aRye
16.10Syron McKenzie59.93aSheepshead Bay
17.9Brandon Booker1:00.03aBeacon
18.9Utsav Deshpande1:00.18aSachem East
19.12Corlett Mike1:00.25aNewburgh Free
20.11O'Neil Armstrong1:00.43aAmityville Memorial
21.12John Hampford III1:00.59aNewtown
22.10Janathan Raymond1:01.07aNorth Rockland
23.12Miles Graves1:01.31aSachem East
24.12Gilberto Brown1:01.51aLowell
25.10Joe Battaglia1:01.52aSachem East
26.10Sam Boland1:01.98aNewtown
27.11Hugdane Williams1:02.66aUniondale
28.12Saul Thelusma1:02.78aWhite Plains
29.12Jon Atkinson1:03.98aSachem East
30.12Anthony Baptiste1:04.01aNorth Rockland
31.11Ryan Cleary1:04.19aWindham
32.12Sean Kelly1:04.51aYorktown Heights
33.11Mike Grogan1:04.70aBethlehem Central
34.12Noel Alexander1:05.25aNewburgh Free
35.11Seamus Finucane1:08.10aNorth Rockland
36.12Josh Wright1:14.81aArlington
 
 
X 3k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brendan Smith9:20.23aChristian Brothers -...
2.12Robert Calamia9:42.24aSmithtown East
3.12Brendan Wortner9:47.72aDobbs Ferry
4.12Michael Catalano9:51.46aSmithtown West
5.12Justin Maguire9:53.48aBrewster
6.12Victor NG9:58.09aFrancis Lewis
7.11Shawn Coyle9:58.14aNorth Babylon
8.12Wesley Merriwether10:03.82aWg Oconnell-Copiague
9.11Evan Sayre10:03.99aFriends Academy
10.11Adam Schwenzfeier10:07.70aShaker
11.12Brett Bernard10:07.78aNorth Rockland
12.12Colin Eberhardt10:08.92aSachem North
13.12Thomas Diliberto10:10.18aSt Anthony's
14.11Jake Hensler10:11.43aSt Anthony's
15.12Chris Shaw10:16.89aBethlehem Central
16.11Tim Burger10:20.53aArlington
17.12Eric Dobosh10:21.08aScarsdale
18.12Christophe D'Antona10:22.65aHarrison
19.12Michael Lynch10:26.28aSmithtown West
20.10Ryan DePinto10:27.52aSyosset
21.12David Freeman10:30.76aWeston
22.12Daniel Phillips10:31.47aShaker
23.10David Lam10:32.41aSyosset
24.12Chris Kane10:40.37aTappan Zee
25.12Wyatt Piazza10:43.24aThe Stony Brook
26.10James Houghton10:48.45aSachem East
27.12Jordan Hensel10:49.69aNewtown
28.11Brandon Capo-Roth10:52.41aPawling
29.11Juan Taveras10:53.41aWg Oconnell-Copiague
30.8Mike Delfay10:58.50aBrewster
31.8Brennan Farrell11:33.37aPawling
32.10Tyler Kaye11:43.01aRye Country Day
33.9Liam Hackett11:43.06aJohn Jay (Cross River)
34.11DJ Brown12:19.85aWg Oconnell-Copiague
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Travis Abelard
Jah-Moul Gordon
Kevin Jocelyn
Sidney Salvodon
42.31aRamapo
2.-Steven Gayle
Kareem Campbell
Akil Berry
Donnell Avery Taylor
42.82aMt Vernon
3.-Brian Armand
Oshane Gordon
Sydney Scruggs
Andy Simmonds
42.95aColumbia
4.-Justice Ramsey
Austin Drescher
Kenny Jackson
Lloyd Smalling
42.97aShaker
5.-Isaiah Valentine
Roberto Joseph
Xaiver Mc Allister
Karmone Malcolm
43.23aNewburgh Free
6.-Siddique Haddad
Otis Eluy
Davez Williams
Kwane Hayle
43.33aPoughkeepsie
7.-Patrick Heumegno
Dequane June
Darko Tenkorang
Francis Destouche
43.42aCardinal Hayes
8.-Edward Wagner
Domenic DeNiro
Nick Dellafera
Gabe Spooner
43.49aXavier
9.-Avante Carter
Orian McKenzie
Jeffrey Harvey
Shakor Stancil
43.54aProspect Heights
10.-Roger Ali
Kimani Anderson
Delroy Williams
Semasa Oni
43.58aMedgar Evers College...
11.-Marcell Nesbitt
James Boney
Izaiah Williams
Jordan Myers
43.59aNorth Babylon
12.-Micaiah Hill
Garin Mooney
Cyrus Brown
Elijah Amoah
43.77aDanbury
13.-Jakiel David
Dellon Peters
Robert Kemp
Kezlon Gray
43.93aJames Madison
14.-Jende Akinleye
Raytomar Stewart
Korey Christian
Jimmy Jackson
44.25aLakeland/Panas
15.-Mike Lang
Tim Madormo
Jon Alarcon
Nick LaPerriere
44.34aWoodland
16.-Corey Carter
Kaashief Morgan
Andre McDonald
Ishmael Hooks
44.49aAmityville Memorial
17.-Tavon Kinder
Shneiden Pierre
Alex Louis
Darkym Stroud
44.77aBrien McMahon
18.-Dontae Senior
Tae`lor Gibson
Tavon Nowell
Ellis Parker
44.78aMt Saint Michael
19.-Adbul-Nesser Sumbu
Corbyn Pitts
Paul Opawoye
Michael Alvarenga
44.90aYonkers
20.-Alex Muniz
Andrew Lapreziosa
Frank Ida
Adam Hymawitz
45.03aSmithtown West
21.-Chibueze Nwakeze
Willam Chavers IV
Sam Stern
Michael Thomas
45.10aRye Country Day
22.-Mykel Roche
Chris Jeantel
Michael Cruz
Luis Lugo
45.16aNorth Rockland
23.-Takane Shoji
Patrick Clarke
Andrew Verboys
Robert Plummer
45.22aScarsdale
-Relay Team 45.28aBishop Feehan
24.-Paul Murphy
Bill Ward
Jordan Majka
Matt Taylor
45.28aBishop Feehan
25.-Brandon Brissett
Tyler Ford
Jason Martin
Kevin Yates
45.31aWhite Plains
26.-Ben Konigsberg
Jacob Seidman
Sebastian Cortes
Giovanni Valdes-Fauli
45.31aHarrison
27.-Evan Lacombe
Colin Knapton
Kevin Noone
Dan Donohue
45.54aOld Rochester Regional
28.-Miles Graves
Morgan Genoino
Ryan Leone
Ryan Wellwood
45.57aSachem East
29.-Darius Brown
J'Son Hobson
Brandon Linbrunner
Jabari M'Bhaso
45.79aBellport
30.-Ian Pratt
Tommy Eccleston
Zachary Mello
Tyler Pratt
45.85aBishop Stang
31.-Relay Team 46.29aFordham Prep
32.-Jason Ferrari
Brandon Capaldo
Jimmy Leidlein
Peter Kerns
46.59aNewtown
33.-LaMar Martin
Kenfort Guillaume
William Kraemer
Johnathan Albert
46.66aWoodlands
34.-Donniel Nelson
Jashane Morrison
Kerwyn Sutton
Curtly Renwick
49.08aBoys & Girls
---Davon Henry
Derrick Ingram
William Stanback
Tresean Goodwin
DQUniondale
---Shane Cherry
Jason Tomlinson
Michael Halljr
Kevin Mathis
DQHarry S Truman
---Kahlin Bolden
Sherrod Peay
Brian Sappleton
Daniel Jamieson
DQWindsor
---Devin Rose
Christopher Parker
Jon Anderson
Gregory Charles
DQPolytechnic Prep Co ...
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Joel Johnson
Javaun Grant
Richard Rose
Robert Rhodes
3:14.15aBoys & Girls
2.-Steven Gayle
Donnell Avery Taylor
Raheem Austin
Kareem Campbell
3:18.31aMt Vernon
3.-Shaquille Wimberly
Terrell Moore
Isaiah Valentine
Xaiver Mc Allister
3:18.91aNewburgh Free
4.-Shane Chiaravalle
Patrick DeAngelo
Aelijah Ward
Austin Winter
3:20.46aDanbury
5.-Godfrey Asante
Jeremiah Obeng Agyapong
Montel Hudson
Rudje Beckford
3:21.49aDewitt Clinton
6.-Delroy Davis
Kimani Anderson
Semasa Oni
Cory Fletcher
3:21.84aMedgar Evers College...
7.-Christian Delago
Ian Weykamp
Robert Smith
Caleb Mellon
3:22.61aShaker
8.-Termann Devore
Justin Grant
Devin Fergus
Jonathan Greenwood
3:23.38aFreeport
9.-Rocco Signore
Eric Gindele
Christopher Grant
Caelum Maloney
3:23.60aChaminade
10.-Kahlin Bolden
Rashad Ramsey
Diallo Feliciano
Brian Sappleton
3:23.76aWindsor
11.-Dorwin Mitchell
Bruce Parker
Tavon Nowell
Tae`lor Gibson
3:25.02aMt Saint Michael
12.-Robert Arbuco
Ryan Cranston
Patrick Flood
Clayton Roker
3:26.59aClarkstown South
13.-Emmanuel Grant
Ian Hanson
Oshane Gordon
Sydney Scruggs
3:27.02aColumbia
14.-Lucas Carpinello
Matt Crawford
Max Seiler
Mike Fast
3:27.97aBethlehem Central
15.-Darryn Horner
Curtis Maebry
Danny Lewis
Corey Maddox
3:29.55aHillhouse
16.-Johnathon Argueta
DJ Brown
Desmond Guidroz
Michael Benson
3:32.25aWg Oconnell-Copiague
17.-Osei M'Bhaso
Brandon Santana
Derek Palafox
Travis Correa
3:32.44aBellport
18.-Christopher Dadzie
Dwight Brown
Prince Darko
Tai Sparrow
3:36.33aTaft
19.-Ayo Obadare
Calvin Aristise
Chad Barker
Brandon Atkins
3:38.04aElmont Memorial
20.-Colin Souter
Taylor Souter
Mike Konchan
Kevin Hunter
3:38.28aPawling
-Relay Team 3:40.14aBishop Feehan
21.-Matt Taylor
Jordan Majka
John Maroney
Bill Ward
3:40.14aBishop Feehan
22.-Liam Anderson
Chris Briscoe
Kamar Mills
Gregoire Simon
3:50.30aNorth Babylon
23.-Raheim Farquharson
Winston Heslop
Ron Richards
William Kraemer
3:57.17aWoodlands
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Taj Hochoy
Semasa Oni
Adekunle Samuel
Kyle Johnson
3:34.20aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Darius Hodges
Aaron viltres
brian mulvaney
anthony Martinez
3:41.10aMt Saint Michael
3.-Brian Soul
Shawn Rene
Trenton Campbell
Kefa Cort
3:41.49aErasmus Hall Campus
4.-Mike Latkovic
Jared Benn
Timothy Boston
Stephen Cho
3:42.38aSuffern
5.-Mario Currie
Denari Purdy
Olivier Dorvelus
Nolan Nathaniel
3:42.43aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
6.-Dylan Clarke
Jerel Francisco
Luke Gavigan
Christian Goldstein
3:42.69aTappan Zee
7.-Will Bordash
Trent Hyland
Kristian Sogaard
Graeme Hewett
3:44.00aRidgefield
8.-Brandt Slayton
Nir Lavi-romer
Jon Mccormick
Alex Slayton
3:44.01aRhinebeck
9.-Cyrus Brown
Jeremy Price
Steven Farkas
Marlon Black
3:44.51aDanbury
10.-Simon Nwana
Tyler Tarnowski
Vartonov Grigory
Nicholas Ouassil
3:48.22aSyosset
11.-Robert Conca
Shawn Flynn
Aaron Hamilton
Charles Tankeh
3:52.62aJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
12.-Relay Team 3:53.77aClarkstown South
13.-Mark DelBalzo
Kris Jensen
Chris Santana
Jon Farrell
3:53.89aPawling
14.-Marlon Black
Justin Placella
Zavier Hunter
Tristan Jokobson
3:54.28aDanbury
15.-Edward Fisher
Tyler Bogart
Alex Woods
Ross Van Doren
3:54.88aWhite Plains
16.-Isaiah Holt
Fabian Carter
Nathaniel Fetus
Shawn Young
3:56.39aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
17.-Ben Adler
Dan Quinn
Christian Saavedra
Giovanni Valdes-Fauli
4:00.31aHarrison
18.-Mohamed Bah
Christopher Gale
Keshaun Hodges
Jake Marlin
4:00.45aCurtis
19.-Noah Cohen
Jason Furphy
Peter McGowan
Sean Ryan
4:01.43aHendrick Hudson
20.-Jonathan Faust
Yusuke Endo
Nick Chan
Josh Klein
4:06.19aScarsdale
21.-Relay Team 4:06.78aClarkstown South
22.-Tyler Italiano
Dale Mittleman
Sample Angelo
Eamon Sheerin
4:13.86aSyosset
23.-Kahil Guerrier
Ryan Sedwick
Will Planeta
Max Ranzato
4:52.12aSuffern
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Tri-State - Finals
1.-Chris Cacace
Mustafa Dais
Ian Parnell
Robert Cacace
3:26.84aHackley
2.-Nick LaPerriere
Marc Beaulieu
Tim Madormo
Eric Dietz
3:29.21aWoodland
3.-Kendall Walker
Ryan Pearl
Trevor Perry
Albert Acosta
3:29.46aHamden
4.-Austin Schweitzer
Tym Lotocky
Matthew Haering
Nick Decker
3:30.90aArlington
5.-Pernell Gulley
John Scott
Kareem Roberts
Kadesh Roberts
3:30.99aBay Shore
6.-Vincent Jackson
Corey Carter
Willie White
Jahmal Burt
3:31.27aAmityville Memorial
7.-Chevaun Samuels
Akil Berry
Kervens Ocean
Shaquile Henry
3:31.37aMt Vernon
8.-Adam Rander
Brandon Knight
Riwan Pelissier
Oscar Rios
3:31.49aCardinal Hayes
9.-Jack Brower
Brendan Smith
Kevin Frasor
Aaron Morgan
3:33.08aChristian Brothers -...
10.-Brain Apronte
Kyle Farrington
Aaron Forbes
Deven Cuttino
3:33.33aNewburgh Free
11.-George Bennett
Henson Orser
Maisonette Isaiah
Musicco Nick
3:33.74aNew Canaan
12.-Jobe Momodue
Adbul-Nesser Sumbu
Robert Klein
Francisco Wilson-King
3:34.22aYonkers
13.-Shakor Stancil
Avante Carter
Jeffrey Harvey
Orian McKenzie
3:34.28aProspect Heights
14.-Phillip Jebamany
J. Armani Hill
Jakai Brassfield
Samuel Obisanya
3:34.82aCurtis
15.-Peter Kerns
John Hampford III
Rob Russo
Sam Boland
3:35.33aNewtown
16.-Brandon Brissett
Kevin Yates
Jason Martin
Tyler Ford
3:35.50aWhite Plains
17.-Ishmeal Anderson
Vincent Biunno
Khari Harris
Naquille Williams
3:35.54aValley Central
18.-Michael Thomas
Willam Chavers IV
Tyler Kaye
Darren Douglas
3:35.72aRye Country Day
19.-Ben Asamoah
Daniel Piazza
Nick Giordano
Arian Pushka
3:37.17aByram Hills
20.-Nick Chan
Dan Capelin
Takane Shoji
Chen Shen
3:37.21aScarsdale
21.-Donald Dibari
Chris Jeantel
Luis Lugo
Janathan Raymond
3:37.91aNorth Rockland
22.-Nicholas Jung
Sammy Abdallatif
Joe Greeley
Kevin Lowenworth
3:38.06aClarkstown South
23.-Maxime Zinsou
Vladimir Zinsou
Daniel Meehan
Adam Benavides
3:38.07aSt Anthony's
24.-Jon Diakanwa
Joseph Correia
Jacob Lawrence
Matt Howard
3:39.20aIona Preparatory
25.-Gerardo Munoz
Stephen Shine
Matt Brucculeri
Jon Marrero
3:40.08a Briarcliff
26.-Adam Malone
Tom Meehan
Michael Marone
Dave Laguerra
3:40.22aEast Port/south Mano...
27.-Tarique Wilson
Anthony Baptiste
Christian Clarke
Mykel Roche
3:40.86aNorth Rockland
28.-Paolo Avantifori
Marquis Aponte
Steven Cheng
Jerel Francisco
3:40.86aTappan Zee
29.-Ryo Inkyo
Ben Konigsberg
Christophe D'Antona
Tray Wasilesky
3:40.86aHarrison
30.-Chris Biryla
Alex Lazarich
James Trofa
Eric D'Allesandro
3:41.20aSachem North
31.-Richard Vasquez
Jeffrey Jones
Jason Barnes
Tajay Gray
3:42.12aMt Saint Michael
32.-Akins Answer
Rai Benjamin
Julian Thompson
Zaire Garris
3:42.16aMt Vernon
33.-Charles Asaro
Richard Aprile
John Davin
Anthony Djerdjaj
3:42.45aJohn F Kennedy Catho...
34.-Ari Shabi
Sam Sommer
John Conte
Alex Cowen
3:42.46aGreat Neck South
35.-Daniel Mohunlal
Derek Mohunlal
Chris McKiever
Daniel Harbus
3:42.71aSuffern
36.-Michael Alvarenga
Jovan Irving
Joseph Moray
Steven Rojas
3:42.94aYonkers
37.-Richardson Pierre
nicholson francois
Akeem Atkinson
Calvin Webb
3:44.86aSpring Valley
38.-Errol Moodie, Jr.
Garvin Williams
Hugdane Williams
Rorin Aitcheson
3:45.89aUniondale
39.-Giancarlo Schillac
Nicholas Musacchio
James Galasso
Michael Bracco
3:46.51aXavier
40.-Robert Tutein
Charles Miller
Thomas Flannery
Kyle Chesterman
3:48.94aNanuet
41.-Shea Coltrain
Matt Haussmann
Avishkar Ramdut
Michael Scheid
3:50.76aNorth Babylon
42.-Aidan Dore
Mark Mattessich
Tyquan Raines
Yuto Tobin-Miyaji
3:51.40aValhalla
43.-Jeff Sanawong
Austin Penate
Nick Klebetz
Tim Barron
4:03.19aNanuet
44.-Saul Thelusma
Justin Fischer
Ari Shamery
Taylor Powell
4:03.80aWhite Plains
---Jashane Morrison
Donniel Nelson
Kerwyn Sutton
Christon Taitt
DNFBoys & Girls
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tyler Capozzoli
Raul McGee
Randall Turner
Dylan Murphy
7:49.06aKellenberg Memorial
2.-Chris Koenitzer
Eddie Merenda
Tom Wimmers
Sebastion Hanson
7:50.22aArlington
3.-Ian Hanson
Victor Jimenez
David McCombs
Jake King
7:59.68aColumbia
4.-Ryan McGlynn
Derek Palafox
Brandon Santana
Travis Correa
8:00.33aBellport
5.-Billy Arnold
Connor Findlay
Blake Leibling
McCall Keller
8:00.89aRidgefield
6.-Josh Leahy
Mitchell Sroka
James Mercier
Devereux Geiger
8:01.64aLondonderry
7.-Brock Schmid
Billy Blatz
Erik Corrigan
Kris Moran
8:02.23aNorth Babylon
8.-Liam Purdy
Richard Bertrand
Thomas Landes
Taylor Vippolis
8:03.15aNorth Rockland
9.-Kevin French
Matt Finuoli
Nikolas Angyl
Mike Turi
8:03.52aJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
10.-David Williams
Dante Penepent
Johnny Marvin
Christian Gonzalez
8:03.70aRhinebeck
11.-Taylor Souter
Colin Souter
Mike Konchan
Kevin Hunter
8:07.86aPawling
12.-Marc Violone
Ben Asamoah
Brendon Cutler
Nick Giordano
8:08.79aByram Hills
13.-Justin Zorn
David Sammel
Ryan Matsumoto
Scott Friedman
8:09.29aSomers
14.-Rich Moschella
Henry Dodge
Mike McShane
Jeffery Vogel
8:09.61aBishop Feehan
15.-Charles Cunningham
Mickey Kozak
Chas Winter
Paul Murphy
8:10.11aDanbury
16.-Tyler Richards
Nathan McCarthy
Mike Kalenoski
Patrick Coppinger
8:12.72aLowell
17.-Nick Hebert
Marc Beaulieu
Adam Baz
Eric Dietz
8:15.33aWoodland
18.-Jonathon Vallecorsa
Jackson Ciavardoni
Ethan Hausamann
Ryan Recchia
8:22.96aShaker
19.-John Bruno
Joey Battaglia
David Perez
Zachary Patsy
8:23.38aSachem East
20.-Connor Armbruster
Steven Booker
Noah Bell
Tom Quakenbush
8:25.98aBethlehem Central
21.-Tray Wasilesky
Ben Adler
Christian Saavedra
Christophe D'Antona
8:30.11aHarrison
22.-Darryl Williams JR
Curtly Renwick
Christon Taitt
Lashley Winter
8:40.70aBoys & Girls
23.-Isaiah Valentine
Shaquille Wimberly
Terrell Moore
Anthony Francis
8:58.88aNewburgh Free
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Tri-State - Finals
1.-Justin Grant
Devin Fergus
Elvis Garcia
Jonathan Greenwood
8:07.15aFreeport
2.-Tom Wimmers
Matthew Haering
James Asslmeyer
Steve Morrison
8:07.48aArlington
3.-Kyle Collins
Jesse Starkey
Allan Bowen
Timothy Boston
8:10.53aSuffern
4.-Alex Lazarich
Colin Eberhardt
Anthony Coccia
Brandon Hayes
8:11.39aSachem North
5.-Dieter Gutbrod
Jake Feinstein
Palmer Lintz
Pat Sullivan
8:13.16aNewtown
6.-Kalan Lysenko
Maisonette Isaiah
Henson Orser
Alexia Spinu
8:13.83aNew Canaan
7.-Galo Vasquez
Mike Anson
Kunal Shah
Veeral Shah
8:14.72aLakeland/Panas
8.-Austin Bitzas
Brian Gallagher
Patrick Ginty
Christopher Regan
8:17.87aSt Anthony's
9.-Jon Diakanwa
Steven Bomba
Michael Brereton
Rory Beglane
8:18.71aIona Preparatory
10.-James Buckley
Nick Karam
Joseph Klein
Anthony Pucik
8:20.42aXavier
11.-Max Maude
Alexander Lin
Steven Lewis
Rohan Mehta
8:22.06aScarsdale
12.-Stephen Cho
Derek Mohunlal
Daniel Mohunlal
Conor Gulick
8:26.01aSuffern
13.-Ahmed Ahmed
David Gates
James Giraldez
Julio Melendez
8:32.42aNyack
14.-Jeremy Dewitt
Michael Leone
Paul Rizzi-beck
Steven Farkas
8:32.53aDanbury
15.-John Villalta
Christopher Gale
Jake Marlin
Mohamed Bah
8:33.65aCurtis
16.-Eon Mattis
Isaiah Holt
Nolan Nathaniel
Shawn Young
8:33.96aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
17.-Shea Coltrain
Matt Haussmann
Jamison Sherretts
Gregoire Simon
8:36.19aNorth Babylon
18.-Chris Cardon
Tevon Brown
Travis Lamm
Michael Michell
8:36.67aWhite Plains
19.-Joe Dinan
Luke Gavigan
Chris Kane
Nathan Kotch
8:39.64aTappan Zee
20.-Relay Team 8:40.05aFordham Prep
21.-Adam Klein
Mike Guglielmo
Ken Enderley
Kevin Lowenworth
8:44.38aClarkstown South
22.-Roosevelt Clairjour
Charles Coleman
Rashad Walker
Talih Kadi
8:49.66aJames Madison
23.-Jonathan Miklos
Damien Feeney
Vince Vasquez
Tim Hekker
8:52.29aNorth Rockland
24.-Josh Beazer
Camillio Magana
Chevaun Samuels
Orville Allen
8:52.57aMt Vernon
25.-Ayan Mandal
William Tseng
Hayato Nakanishi
Jacob Brummeler
8:54.08aThe Stony Brook
26.-Chris Swenson
Louis Pereira
Daniel Smith
Nick Constantino
8:54.32aBellport
27.-Benjamin Barton
Thomas McEleney
David Martinez
Taylor Mathews
8:54.74aFox Lane
28.-Kyle Chesterman
Thomas Flannery
James Camalleri
Charles Miller
8:55.44aNanuet
29.-Greg Travers
John Maiocco
Braham Berg
Billy Dunn
8:58.24aXavier
30.-Joseph Iradukunda
Isaiah Bevans
Yaser Hadine
Nezar Jamal
9:03.99aPoughkeepsie
31.-Manuel Flores
Nixon Centeno
Dwight Clermont
Najeeb Emmanuel
9:12.78aUniondale
32.-Ethan Barton
Matthew Brewster
Steve Purugganan
Andrew Rosati
9:14.26aFox Lane
33.-Nick Pisano
Akshay Ramaswamy
Matthew Swift
John Feldman
9:15.05aLakeland/Panas
34.-Liam Hackett
Theo Kuhn
Matthew Kershner
Max King
9:17.50aJohn Jay (Cross River)
35.-Nelson Corona
William Garrison
Michael Monachelli
Jordi Salas
9:25.14aWhite Plains
36.-Navneet Vishwanathan
John D'Allara
Austin Penate
Tim Barron
9:41.91aNanuet
---Jayson Bretton
Brett Bernard
Stephen Schnalzer
Taylor Vippolis
DNFNorth Rockland
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - East Coast - Finals
1.-Darien Edwards
Aziz Smith
Kolonji Foster
Edward Cheserek
10:08.92aSt Benedicts Prep
2.-Relay Team 10:11.72aChariho Regional
3.-Tom Bonaro
Kieran Brennan
Joseph Clinton
Hans Lueders
10:20.71aPearl River
4.-Thomas Diliberto
Adekola Adegbite
Thomas Louro
Kevin Kreider
10:21.67aSt Anthony's
5.-Greg Watch
Edward Wagner
Isidro Camacho
Dimitri Zuccarello
10:22.15aXavier
6.-Ray Farinella
Jordan Burton
Aaron Peterson
Grant Parelli
10:23.24aWarwick Valley
7.-Benito Muniz
Cyd Scott
Terrance Jennings
Eric Holt
10:27.27aCarmel
8.-Kevin French
Tyler Hendricks
Matt Finuoli
Mike Turi
10:29.52aJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
9.-Dayton Flannery
John Flannery
Jack Dennen
James Harrison
10:34.32aBronxville
10.-Shawn Vettom
Evan Greenberg
Jesse Starkey
Ryan Cross
10:35.21aSuffern
11.-Tom Mayo-Smith
Henry Gager
Aaron Matthias
Taylor Love
10:35.40aRye
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Liam Buckley
Preudhomme George
Will Ziebold
Marco Pompilj
10:52.38aCollegiate
2.-Zachary Stempel
Chas Winter
Charles Cunningham
Mickey Kozak
10:58.71aDanbury
3.-Ian Kelly
Alex Dowie
Ben McDermott
Brian Cook
11:06.84aPearl River
4.-Steve Morrison
Austin Schweitzer
Tom Wimmers
Corey Peruffo
11:12.86aArlington
5.-Aidan Landauer
Artjom Plaunov
Samuel Maeglin
Pier Berkmans
11:17.90aBronx Of Science
6.-Trevor Hopper
Trent Hyland
Graeme Hewett
Kristian Sogaard
11:18.95aRidgefield
7.-Dylan Clarke
Pat Flanagan
Jerel Francisco
Luke Gavigan
11:23.09aTappan Zee
8.-Dale Mittleman
Simon Nwana
Nicholas Ouassil
Vartonov Grigory
11:24.01aSyosset
9.-Andrew Puoppolo
Alex Lui
Eric Chen
Jeremy Karson
11:24.33aStuyvesant
10.-Sam Berger
Nick Giordano
Sam Cawkwell
Ben Kaplan
11:30.85aByram Hills
11.-Chris Da Silva
Kelechi Akalonu
Andrew Berger
Luke Chang
11:31.32aCollegiate
12.-Timothy Boston
Tristen Dervish
Diego Santory
Stephen Cho
11:33.05aSuffern
13.-Mike Delfay
Kyle Catalano
Erik De Los Rios
Eric Fedio
11:35.05aBrewster
14.-Troy Dean
Charles Tankeh
Aaron Finch
Nikolas Angyl
11:35.06aJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
15.-Jake Marlin
Christopher Gale
Mohamed Bah
Keshaun Hodges
11:36.86aCurtis
16.-Tyler Italiano
Tyler Tarnowski
Will Long
Angelo Sample
11:45.70aSyosset
17.-Cory Mullins
Mike Morrow
Ken Caldwell
Ryan Fox
11:46.84aDanbury
18.-Matthew Brewster
Alexnader Alexandrov
Jonah Aviden
Benjamin Barton
11:48.33aFox Lane
19.-Max Maude
Yusuke Endo
Nick Chan
Josh Klein
11:50.90aScarsdale
20.-Ryan Bird
Jerom Theunissen
Matt Dinowitz
Jack Ryan
11:52.27aRye
21.-Ben Adler
Christian Saavedra
Ian Vela
Connor McGillicuddy
11:58.30aHarrison
22.-Kyle Christian
Chris Santana
Brennan Farrell
Jon Farrell
12:12.45aPawling
23.-Nicholas Bienen Esayian
Benjamin Kravitz
Thomas Brady
William Yarinsky
12:12.71aBronx Of Science
24.-Chris Burrill
Sammy Abdallatif
Nick Morelli
Matt Meunzer
12:14.48aClarkstown South
25.-Joe Malinowski
Tyler Wong
Justin Dorazio
Sawyer Maher
12:15.62aCarmel
26.-Shoka Nakamura
Isaak Schuchak
Yujin Tsuruo
Nimai Parikh
12:25.17aEdgemont
27.-Orville Allen
Rai Benjamin
Akins Answer
Josh Beazer
12:28.69aMt Vernon
28.-Benjamin Barton
Kenny Duffy
Leandrew Aponte
Steve Purugganan
13:14.89aFox Lane
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Open - Finals
1.-Austin Bitzas
Daniel Graw
Frank Segreto
Patrick Ginty
10:40.85aSt Anthony's
2.-Marc Violone
Brendon Cutler
Arian Pushka
Ben Asamoah
10:43.27aByram Hills
3.-McCall Keller
Nathan Boytos
Connor Findlay
Ben O'Regan
10:44.73aRidgefield
4.-Will Marois
Evan Haynor
Jon Zeosky
Dan Janeczko
10:46.02aShenendehowa Central
5.-Dante Penepent
Johnny Marvin
Christian Gonzalez
Dave Williams
10:49.02aRhinebeck
6.-Zachary Bugge
Steven Barbuto
Thomas Bardabelias
Samuel Catalano
10:49.03aValley Stream North
7.-Anders Hade
Nick Myers
Peter Sander
Matt Lee
10:56.88aDover
8.-Luke Gavigan
Chris Kane
Marquis Aponte
Matt Digiacomo
11:06.65aTappan Zee
9.-Fredric Marsalisi
Paul Rizzi-beck
Jeremy Dewitt
James Quintanilla
11:08.47aDanbury
10.-Ivaylo Madzharov
Genghis Chau
Yorkbell Jaramillo
Cary Abma
11:08.71aStuyvesant
11.-Corey Chiavelli
Tym Lotocky
Matthew Haering
Louis Castellani
11:09.30aArlington
12.-Eric Dobosh
Dan Capelin
Ben Newman
Kazuya Seki
11:09.32aScarsdale
13.-Seth Bryant
Andy Reifman-Packett
McKenzie Gary
Nathan McKenzie
11:09.41aMt Ararat
14.-Rory Beglane
Steven Bomba
Michael Brereton
Jon Diakanwa
11:09.78aIona Preparatory
15.-Ronaldo Ball
Phillip Jebamany
Samuel Obisanya
Saad Baig
11:10.88aCurtis
16.-Relay Team 11:14.95aPawling
17.-Jason Flach
Daniel Harbus
Allan Bowen
Conor Gulick
11:15.70aSuffern
18.-Patrick Healey
Tyler Challenger
Paul Murphy
Nicholas Carlsen
11:20.45aDanbury
19.-Alex Bertrand
Michael Wilkens
Andy Vitucci
Jatan Anand
11:20.96aSyosset
20.-Luigi Tirro
Alex Rosenbauer
Michael Ceciliani
Sam Mondello
11:25.20aSt Joseph's by the Sea
21.-Alexander Linkoff
Zachary Rose
Marc Greenspan
Evan Farrell
11:34.61aClarkstown North
22.-Eric Xiao
Joseph Leung
Willie Zeng
Evan Schechter
11:49.38aStuyvesant
23.-John Villalta
J. Armani Hill
Jakai Brassfield
Rashawn Evans
12:15.94aCurtis
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12A.J Wolf59-04.00Hackley
2.11Will Pope56-00.00Iona Preparatory
3.12Stanely Constant53-08.75Bay Shore
4.11Colin Hoey52-07.25Lowell
5.12Ben Compton52-04.75Windsor
6.12Tim McMackin50-07.50Bishop Feehan
7.12Rami Hamden50-05.50New Canaan
8.12Corey Duval50-04.75Saranac Central
9.12Steve Savo50-01.00Mahopac
10.11Billy Bishop49-05.75Iona Preparatory
11.12Nick Margitza47-08.25Waterville
12.12Christopher Groton46-10.75Somers
13.12Robert Gelcius46-10.50Greenwich
14.12Gino Giglio46-07.50Xavier
15.12Joesph Hanley46-06.25Somers
16.11Anthony Okpagu46-05.50Mt Saint Michael
17.12Angel Rosario46-05.00Bay Shore
18.12Rajiv Mcswine46-02.75Arlington
19.12Philip Lucien45-03.00North Rockland
20.12John Winters44-08.50Saugerties
21.12Scott Hanley44-07.75Rye
22.12Michael Lester43-09.75Fordham Prep
23.11Pat Walpole43-08.75Tappan Zee
24.10Mike Kearns43-08.25Sachem North
25.12Atiba London43-06.25Mt Saint Michael
26.11Aaron Holick43-05.50Old Rochester Regional
26.10Jeremy Altamuro43-05.50Harrison
28.12Kevin Cort43-05.25Uniondale
29.12Hsin Chin42-11.75Arlington
30.12Nick Leedom42-07.50Liverpool
31.12Bill Malewich42-06.25Xavier
32.11Jeremy Bullis42-05.50Saranac Central
33.11Mitch Martin42-05.25Bishop Feehan
34.12Jeff Carroll42-04.75Nanuet
35.12Jordan Myers41-11.50Amityville Memorial
36.11Clifford Joseph41-11.25Suffern
37.12Wendel Barrington41-03.00Mt Vernon
38.12Mac Morlock41-01.00Newtown
39.12Danny Mathew40-09.75Great Neck South
40.12Greg Marc40-00.75Spring Valley
41.10Sharif Hill-Dunning39-06.00Freeport
42.12Tanner Tenhagen39-05.25Cornwall Central
43.11Andrew Tomasetti38-11.00Tappan Zee
44.11Bryan Goris36-07.00Mt Saint Michael
44.10Harrison Foley36-07.00North Rockland
46.11Ralph Strocchia36-01.00Newtown
47.12Garrett Washington35-06.00Rye Country Day
48.11Jacob Cannon34-08.50Scarsdale
49.12James Oliver34-03.25Mt Saint Michael
50.11Tim Hodges30-10.25White Plains
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Robert Cacace44-09.75Hackley
2.12Aidan Fullerton43-11.25Yorktown Heights
3.12Jeckson Mejia42-10.25Lakeland/Panas
4.12Dajon Dixon42-01.50Thomas Jefferson
5.11Tyrell English42-00.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
6.10Najee Taylor38-08.75Clarkstown South
7.12Matthew Dalzell37-03.75Londonderry
8.12Ryan Kerner37-00.50Saranac Central
9.12Max Brown35-05.25Waterville
10.11Blake Sanders34-05.00Clarkstown South
11.11Devaun Bovell34-00.00New Canaan
12.12Edward Yanni33-10.00Bellport
13.11Luke Zsido33-00.25Cornwall Central
13.10Jonah Staires33-00.25Rhinebeck
15.12Darien Acero32-03.75Waterville
16.11Thomas Flannery31-03.25Nanuet
17.10Miro Ronac-Giannone30-06.25Valhalla
18.11Christian Clarke29-04.00North Rockland
19.11Brad Barthelmes26-02.25Hendrick Hudson
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12A.J Wolf186-03Hackley
2.12Angel Rosario170-06Bay Shore
3.12Stanely Constant154-05Bay Shore
4.11John Aaronson145-09Syosset
5.12Hsin Chin145-02Arlington
6.11Billy Bishop141-02Iona Preparatory
7.12Adam Cooper140-10Horace Greeley
8.12Philip Lucien139-05North Rockland
9.11Jeremy Bullis138-08Saranac Central
10.12Tim McMackin137-01Bishop Feehan
11.12Parker Ruetz135-11Bethlehem Central
12.12Christopher Groton134-08Somers
13.11Will Pope134-07Iona Preparatory
14.12Evan Kappatos132-08Syosset
15.12Garrett Washington132-00Rye Country Day
15.12Robert Gelcius132-00Greenwich
17.11Mitch Martin129-08Bishop Feehan
17.12Nick Margitza129-08Waterville
19.11Colin Hoey128-06Lowell
20.12Brian Sheng126-11Syosset
21.12Greg Marc126-01Spring Valley
22.12Gino Giglio125-11Xavier
23.12Corey Duval125-08Saranac Central
24.12Kalin Killinger124-07New Canaan
25.12Rami Hamden119-02New Canaan
26.12Jeff Carroll116-05Nanuet
27.12Joesph Hanley115-02Somers
28.12Atiba London114-10Mt Saint Michael
29.11Pat Walpole114-08Tappan Zee
30.11Zhani Parker113-10Uniondale
31.12Mark Ricketts113-07Mt Vernon
32.12Keith Martinez110-00Scarsdale
33.12Mac Morlock109-00Newtown
34.10Harrison Foley108-03North Rockland
35.11Er Cullen-Balsamo104-06Fordham Prep
36.12Justin Childs97-10Amityville Memorial
37.12Michael Lester96-10Fordham Prep
38.12Rocco Esposito96-09Pawling
39.12Chris Magnowski96-05Xavier
40.11Matt McCann85-06Scarsdale
41.11Julien Murriel83-06White Plains
--11Ralph StrocchiaFOULNewtown
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Danner190-02Waterville
2.-Tom Myers187-11Coventry
3.12Ryan Hooper173-10 Briarcliff
4.12Scott Lang169-02Woodland
5.12Robert Gelcius162-07Greenwich
6.10Jack O'Brien157-04Hendrick Hudson
7.12James Scanlon152-03Fordham Prep
8.12Nick Dellafera151-10Xavier
9.12Michael Goldstock151-01Fordham Prep
10.12Matt Zaccagnini149-03Woodland
11.12Matthew Dudziec147-04St Joseph's by the Sea
12.12Steve Baker145-04Clara Barton
13.12Keith Martinez136-00Scarsdale
14.10Tristan Jokobson134-01Danbury
15.12Tim Murphy133-05New Fairfield
15.12Tim Murphy133-05New Fairfield
16.12John Junior129-02Fordham Prep
17.10Mike Gabrielson125-05Hendrick Hudson
18.11Donte Barnett123-00Clara Barton
19.12Michael Pierz120-08Somers
20.10Colin Knapton117-04Old Rochester Regional
21.12Hsin Chin114-01Arlington
22.11Anthony Pagett113-04Newtown
23.11Dan Smith111-07Xavier
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Xaiver Mc Allister6-06.00Newburgh Free
2.11Michael McCann6-06.00Smithtown West
3.12Adam Devito6-04.00Miller Place
4.11Devin Mirenda6-04.00Smithtown West
5.12Michael Rufrano6-04.00Chaminade
6.-Jonath Carpenters6-04.00O’Neill (Walton)
7.12Robert Tutein6-02.00Nanuet
8.10Mike Lang6-02.00Woodland
9.12Edward Silber6-00.00Sachem East
9.10James Brown6-00.00Beacon
11.12Harry Zimmerman6-00.00 Briarcliff
12.11Kareem Roberts6-00.00Bay Shore
12.12Gill Kyle6-00.00Nyack
14.12Max Risch6-00.00Old Rochester Regional
15.11Tristan Holmgren5-09.00Valhalla
15.12Justi Mills-Roman5-09.00Elmont Memorial
15.11Drew Duguid5-09.00Bethlehem Central
15.12Jake Abbuhl5-09.00Bethlehem Central
19.11Will Brower5-09.00Christian Brothers -...
19.11Doug Downey5-09.00Bishop Feehan
21.10Mike Holder5-09.00Lowell
21.12Adrian Beregere5-09.00Bethlehem Central
21.12Lawrence Coleman5-09.00Hendrick Hudson
24.12Kenfort Guillaume5-06.00Woodlands
24.11Chris McKiever5-06.00Suffern
24.12Brent Fitzgibbons5-06.00Nyack
24.11Bilal Al-Doori5-06.00Harrison
24.10Adonic Wai Lung5-06.00Windham
24.12Branden Williams5-06.00Brewster
24.12Chris Calcutti5-06.00Hendrick Hudson
24.12Alex Louis5-06.00Brien McMahon
24.9Mike Morrow5-06.00Danbury
24.12Mauricio Madureira5-06.00Brewster
24.11Lylle Ryals5-06.00Lakeland/Panas
--11Matt PrusaczykNHWg Oconnell-Copiague
--12Jalen BishopNHCornwall Central
--12Michael GarrickNHNewburgh Free
--12Gilberto BrownNHLowell
--10Alexis LedesmaNHHarrison
--12Shaquan WilliamsNHNorth Rockland
 
 
X High Jump - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Dajon Dixon6-04.00Thomas Jefferson
2.12Delroy Beale5-11.25Amityville Memorial
2.12Ryan Kerner5-11.25Saranac Central
4.10Najee Taylor5-10.00Clarkstown South
5.12Matthew Dalzell5-08.75Londonderry
5.12Aidan Fullerton5-08.75Yorktown Heights
5.12Max Brown5-08.75Waterville
5.11Tyrell English5-08.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
5.11Devaun Bovell5-08.75New Canaan
10.10Jonah Staires5-06.50Rhinebeck
10.12Robert Cacace5-06.50Hackley
12.12Edward Yanni5-05.25Bellport
12.11Luke Zsido5-05.25Cornwall Central
12.12Darien Acero5-05.25Waterville
12.11Brad Barthelmes5-05.25Hendrick Hudson
16.11Thomas Flannery5-01.75Nanuet
16.12Jeckson Mejia5-01.75Lakeland/Panas
16.10Miro Ronac-Giannone5-01.75Valhalla
19.11Christian Clarke5-00.50North Rockland
--11Blake SandersNHClarkstown South
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Michael Brunoforte16-01.00St Anthony's
2.12Greg Gallagher15-00.00Iona Preparatory
3.11Stefan Buechele14-06.00Arlington
4.12Tim Murphy14-00.00New Fairfield
4.12Tim Murphy14-00.00New Fairfield
5.12Joseph Miceli14-00.00Miller Place
6.11Matt Urbano14-00.00Iona Preparatory
7.11James Steck13-00.00Shaker
8.12Lucas Gilbride13-00.00Fordham Prep
9.11Devin Burgess13-00.00Waterville
10.11Brian Doyle13-00.00St Anthony's
11.12Matthew Pluhowski13-00.00St Anthony's
11.11Karl Nilson13-00.00Smithtown West
13.12Luke Mosca13-00.00Bethlehem Central
14.11Trieste Jake12-06.00Gates Chili
14.11Dan Gavin12-06.00Shaker
14.12Kevin Nolan12-06.00Somers
14.12Emilio Hines12-06.00Mt Vernon
14.12Daniel Kaul12-06.00Fordham Prep
14.12Scott Porter12-06.00Pawling
20.12Spencer Earhardt12-00.00Newtown
20.12Donald Dibari12-00.00North Rockland
20.12Jacob Seidman12-00.00Harrison
20.11Brendan Beyer12-00.00Fordham Prep
20.12James Schuler12-00.00Byram Hills
20.11Robert Horvath12-00.00Fordham Prep
20.12Mike Whelton12-00.00Londonderry
20.11John Hyatt12-00.00Iona Preparatory
20.12Soon ee Chang12-00.00Francis Lewis
29.10Ellis Ryan11-06.00Gates Chili
29.12Christian Petersen11-06.00St Anthony's
31.12Christian Vitale11-00.00Walt Whitman
31.11Casey Ogden11-00.00Shaker
--12Frank McCabeNHSachem North
--12Sean McEvoyNHFordham Prep
--12Adam LoughlinNHFordham Prep
--11Nicholas JungNHClarkstown South
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Corey Carter22-08.50Amityville Memorial
2.11Thomas Johnson22-01.50White Plains
3.12Benjamin Ezike22-00.25Susan Wagner
4.12Justice Ramsey21-08.50Shaker
5.11Michael Halljr21-05.75Harry S Truman
6.12Jake Spear21-05.25Saranac Central
7.10Mike Lang20-10.75Woodland
8.12Harry Zimmerman20-09.25 Briarcliff
9.12Michael Benson20-09.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
10.10Mustafa Dais20-07.25Hackley
11.12Chris Ramsey20-04.75Byram Hills
12.12Benjamin Neiman20-04.25Port Jefferson (Earl...
12.12Devon Mitchell20-04.25Bishop Ford Central
14.12Justin Brown20-03.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
15.12Jake Busuttil20-01.75Xavier
16.12Evan Lumbra20-01.00Regis
17.12McKenzie Gary20-00.75Mt Ararat
18.11Austin Drescher19-11.75Shaker
19.11Roshane Wright19-11.00Elmont Memorial
20.12Vincent Biunno19-09.00Valley Central
21.11Frankie Ray19-07.75Bishop Stang
22.12Desmond Guidroz19-07.25Wg Oconnell-Copiague
23.10Joey Wang19-05.75The Masters
24.12Ian Pratt19-04.75Bishop Stang
25.12Eric Macaluso19-04.00St Anthony's
26.12Kerwyn Sutton19-03.50Boys & Girls
27.12Mykel Roche19-03.00North Rockland
28.12Colby Stabell19-02.50Old Rochester Regional
29.12Leiquan Moore19-01.25Mt Saint Michael
30.10Adonic Wai Lung18-09.50Windham
31.11Ryan Fitzgerald18-09.25Lowell
32.11Michael Cruz18-08.75North Rockland
33.12Aaron Matthias18-07.00Rye
34.11Eric D'Allesandro18-05.50Sachem North
35.10Luis Lugo18-05.25North Rockland
36.11Ryan Cleary18-02.75Windham
37.11Andres Arroyave18-01.25The Masters
38.11John Davin18-01.00John F Kennedy Catho...
39.10Austin Son18-00.00Great Neck South
39.12Owen Martin18-00.00Sachem East
41.12Richard Aprile17-10.50John F Kennedy Catho...
42.10Mitchell Peng17-08.00Great Neck South
43.12Mukhtar Barros17-05.00Schenectady
44.12Steven Fiorello16-09.75Liverpool
45.12Akeem Williams16-02.00White Plains
--12Franklin AbbanFOULShaker
 
 
X Long Jump - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Dajon Dixon20-04.25Thomas Jefferson
2.12Robert Cacace19-06.25Hackley
3.10Jonah Staires19-05.25Rhinebeck
4.12Ryan Kerner18-09.25Saranac Central
5.10Najee Taylor18-05.25Clarkstown South
6.11Luke Zsido18-04.50Cornwall Central
7.10Miro Ronac-Giannone18-03.00Valhalla
8.12Delroy Beale18-01.00Amityville Memorial
9.12Matthew Dalzell17-10.25Londonderry
9.12Aidan Fullerton17-10.25Yorktown Heights
11.11Devaun Bovell17-09.50New Canaan
12.12Max Brown17-04.75Waterville
13.11Blake Sanders17-00.75Clarkstown South
14.12Edward Yanni17-00.00Bellport
15.12Darien Acero16-10.75Waterville
16.11Thomas Flannery16-03.25Nanuet
17.12Jeckson Mejia16-00.50Lakeland/Panas
18.11Tyrell English15-00.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
19.11Christian Clarke13-11.75North Rockland
20.11Brad Barthelmes13-07.00Hendrick Hudson
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Benjamin Ezike47-11.00Susan Wagner
2.12Corey Carter46-07.75Amityville Memorial
3.12Franklin Abban46-05.50Shaker
4.12Mark Cohen46-02.00Cardinal Hayes
5.10Omari Buckmire46-01.00Bay Shore
6.11Thomas Johnson46-00.00White Plains
7.12Adam Malone45-00.00East Port/south Mano...
8.11Robert Plummer44-05.75Scarsdale
9.12Desmond Guidroz44-03.50Wg Oconnell-Copiague
10.12Justice Ramsey43-04.00Shaker
11.12Chris Ramsey43-03.25Byram Hills
12.11Patrick Clarke43-00.00Scarsdale
13.12Kwency Crittenden42-11.00Windsor
14.12Brandon Brissett42-10.50White Plains
15.11Jordan Crump-King42-04.75Shaker
16.10Jordhan Levine41-10.75Waterville
17.11Drew Duguid41-07.75Bethlehem Central
18.12Garvin Williams41-00.25Uniondale
19.10Kamauley Steadman40-11.25Sheepshead Bay
20.11Donte McArthur40-10.00Uniondale
21.9Mohamed Koanda40-07.00Taft
22.11Keron Phillip39-11.75Yonkers
23.12Leiquan Moore39-09.25Mt Saint Michael
24.11Chris Tran39-02.50Yonkers
25.12Mykel Roche38-11.50North Rockland
26.11Michael Cruz38-09.75North Rockland
27.12Noel Alexander38-09.50Newburgh Free
28.10Luis Lugo38-01.50North Rockland
29.12Leo Zhou37-05.50The Masters
30.12Rashid Stepherson37-04.00Danbury
--12Gilberto BrownFOULLowell
--12Steve MuirFOULUniondale
--12Mauricio MadureiraFOULBrewster
--10Devon WillisFOULSchalmont
--12Mukhtar BarrosFOULSchenectady
--11Demba JaitehFOULNorth Rockland
--12Jake SpearFOULSaranac Central
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dajon Dixon3338Thomas Jefferson
2.12Ryan Kerner3115Saranac Central
3.12Robert Cacace3067Hackley
4.10Najee Taylor2858Clarkstown South
5.11Devaun Bovell2848New Canaan
6.10Jonah Staires2813Rhinebeck
7.12Matthew Dalzell2790Londonderry
8.12Aidan Fullerton2730Yorktown Heights
9.11Luke Zsido2709Cornwall Central
10.12Jeckson Mejia2700Lakeland/Panas
11.12Max Brown2679Waterville
12.12Edward Yanni2592Bellport
13.11Thomas Flannery2572Nanuet
14.10Miro Ronac-Giannone2508Valhalla
15.11Tyrell English2460Wg Oconnell-Copiague
16.11Blake Sanders2032Clarkstown South
17.12Darien Acero1970Waterville
18.11Christian Clarke1929North Rockland
19.11Brad Barthelmes1889Hendrick Hudson
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Valencia Hannon11.81aElmont Memorial
2.11Robbi Rogers12.01aMt Vernon
3.12Shellyann Lindo12.12aBrien McMahon
4.12Renee Reid12.34aJohn F Kennedy
5.12Jordan Smith12.43aParamus Catholic
6.10Melissa Michels12.46aSachem North
7.12Shanice Cameron12.50aMt Vernon
--12Khadijah CudjoeFSSheepshead Bay
 
 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Valencia Hannon12.02aElmont Memorial
2.12Shellyann Lindo12.17aBrien McMahon
3.11Robbi Rogers12.19aMt Vernon
4.12Khadijah Cudjoe12.25aSheepshead Bay
5.12Renee Reid12.38aJohn F Kennedy
6.10Melissa Michels12.40aSachem North
7.12Jordan Smith12.47aParamus Catholic
8.12Shanice Cameron12.48aMt Vernon
9.9Oreoluwa Akinpelu12.53aLiverpool
10.11Ayele Townsend12.56aBenjamin Cardozo
11.11Gabrielle Maldonado12.56aSleepy Hollow
12.9Zola Golden12.57aArlington
13.12Lataza Stephens12.61aBishop Ford Central
14.12Gillian Berger12.61aSleepy Hollow
15.8Mary Chimezie12.61aHalf Hollow Hills East
16.11Georgia Bolduc12.63aWaterville
17.12Camille Crayton12.64aUniondale
18.12Brianah Allen12.65aBay Shore
19.11Jasmine Robinson12.69aAlexander Hamilton
20.11Zoe Jacobs12.72aTrinity School
21.12Britney Webley12.72aUniondale
22.11Julie Shanus12.75aRye Country Day
23.10Sarah Boyd12.78aBrien McMahon
24.12Jessica Kagan12.80aHalf Hollow Hills East
25.10Roselyn Oroyemi12.86aHalf Hollow Hills East
26.9Alyssa Leto12.92aSachem North
27.10Dora Copeland12.93aSpring Valley
28.9Joshane Wakefield13.01aHoly Child
28.9Alethia Moore13.01aHillhouse
30.10Kaitlyn Gordon13.02aRamapo
31.12Shannon Teevens13.03aYorktown Heights
32.8Christal Thompson13.03aElmont Memorial
33.11Sydney Hausman13.05aThe Brearley
34.11Tessa Cavanaugh13.10aHackley
35.11Natanelle Germain13.10aSpring Valley
36.11Ali Fischbein13.12aPelham Memorial
37.9Therisha Theodore13.15aSuffern
38.11Carly Swinford13.15aSachem North
39.12Olivia Caparelli13.17aHarrison
40.12Tiffany Luongo13.18aBishop Feehan
41.12Kashique Robinson13.18aWoodlands
42.10Janel Batiste13.18aAlexander Hamilton
43.11Emily Rathmann13.20aSachem North
44.11Lindsey Noskin13.20aGreenwich
45.11Hannah Hochman13.21aHarrison
46.11Sheila Ramos13.22aNorth Rockland
47.11Hannah Walsh13.22aOld Rochester Regional
48.10Jazmin Acosta13.23aPort Chester
49.9Alexandr Williams13.23aArlington
50.11Maddison Prescott13.24aMt Ararat
51.12Connie Torres13.26aLiverpool
52.11Melanie Hill13.28aDanbury
53.11Funmi Adejobi13.29aThe Brearley
54.12Claire D'Etiveaud13.32aGreenwich
55.11Chinenye Ani13.33aCurtis
56.9Deirdre Grogan13.36aClarkstown South
57.11Laura Gerraputa13.37aClarkstown South
58.12Shawn Caparelli13.38aHarrison
59.12Meredith Esswein13.39aHalf Hollow Hills East
60.12Carli Finamore13.41aPelham Memorial
61.12Courtney Jasmin13.43aRamapo
62.11Darian Garner13.49aSpring Valley
63.10Aliyah Coley13.55aNorth Rockland
64.9Amanda Ribeiro13.57aHalf Hollow Hills East
65.11Danielle Degrazia13.61aBishop Stang
66.9Phoebe Merrick13.62aPelham Memorial
67.11Tori Hamilton13.62aWhite Plains
68.9Livvy Meyers13.63aScarsdale
69.91615 Whittington-Cooper13.64aThe Masters
70.11Kali Gill13.66aAlexander Hamilton
71.9Lauren Lorefice13.68aWesthampton Beach
72.12Samantha Falcon13.76aNorth Rockland
73.11Maia Hood13.87aAlexander Hamilton
74.11Shelby Fender14.20aWesthampton Beach
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kadecia Baird24.13aMedgar Evers College...
2.11Precious Holmes24.47aHillhouse
3.11Kimberly Bailey24.96aTaft
4.12Shellyann Lindo25.11aBrien McMahon
5.12Monique Green25.21aCampus Magnet Schools
6.12Adrianna Powell25.39aUniondale
7.9Janai Cameron25.96aMedgar Evers College...
8.11Gabrielle Maldonado26.28aSleepy Hollow
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Kadecia Baird23.98aMedgar Evers College...
2.12Shellyann Lindo24.79aBrien McMahon
3.11Precious Holmes24.89aHillhouse
4.11Kimberly Bailey24.98aTaft
5.12Adrianna Powell25.05aUniondale
6.12Monique Green25.20aCampus Magnet Schools
7.11Gabrielle Maldonado25.59aSleepy Hollow
8.9Janai Cameron25.80aMedgar Evers College...
9.12Taylor Hennig25.88aGarden City
10.11Shanie Fairclough25.98aTaft
11.11Zoe Jacobs26.03aTrinity School
12.12Brianah Allen26.19aBay Shore
13.12Tori Thompson26.20aNorth Babylon
14.11Aziza Hawthorne26.26aMary Louis Academy
15.11Ayele Townsend26.29aBenjamin Cardozo
16.10Laura Jaeger26.29aGarden City
17.11Timaya Forehand26.39aUniondale
18.11Ashley Arquer26.48aWg Oconnell-Copiague
19.12Shannon Teevens26.55aYorktown Heights
20.12Jenna DeAngelo26.61aGarden City
21.11Ashley Jackson26.65aWg Oconnell-Copiague
22.12Olivia Jebb26.67aCornwall Central
23.9Crystal Green26.67aUniondale
24.11Soraya Theard26.76aSuffern
25.11Diamond Watts26.77aHempstead
26.10Dora Copeland26.87aSpring Valley
27.11Ashley Mandat26.91aNorth Babylon
28.12Connie Torres27.01aLiverpool
29.9Alethia Moore27.07aHillhouse
30.10Aliyah Coley27.28aNorth Rockland
31.12Amina Linquist27.31aYonkers
32.9Mariah Howard27.34aMary Louis Academy
33.12Shawn Caparelli27.44aHarrison
34.10Anisa Toppin27.57aBay Shore
35.12Mary Kate Wallace27.59aGarden City
36.10Emily Cafaro27.73aGarden City
37.11Hannah Hochman27.73aHarrison
38.12Lataza Stephens27.76aBishop Ford Central
39.11Melanie Hill27.84aDanbury
40.12Isabelle Despins27.88aHoly Child
41.10Chelsea Edwards27.94aSpring Valley
42.11Darian Garner28.01aSpring Valley
43.10Jay'Yona Torres28.05aDanbury
44.12Danielle Russell28.07aNorth Rockland
45.12Kashique Robinson28.14aWoodlands
46.10Wilvlyne Lauredent28.26aNorth Rockland
47.12Olivia Caparelli28.27aHarrison
48.11Deja KcKoy28.34aYonkers
49.12Nicole Barrett28.89aLiverpool
50.11Jaquana Bell28.96aDanbury
51.10Latisha Lynch29.35aDanbury
52.9Kristen Tilley29.64aWindham
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kadecia Baird52.62aMedgar Evers College...
2.11Precious Holmes52.67aHillhouse
3.11Sydnee Over55.06aWindsor
4.9Emma Gallagher55.63aGarden City
5.12Taylor Hennig56.07aGarden City
6.11Erica Johnson57.04aSt Mary-Bay View
7.12Noveka McKay57.30aHempstead
8.10Laura Jaeger57.36aGarden City
9.10Erin Jaskot57.73aTappan Zee
10.12Jessica Gelibert57.78aBay Shore
11.9Jillian Decker58.07aCornwall Central
12.10Osayi Owie58.46aErasmus Hall Campus
13.11Gabrielle Maldonado58.66aSleepy Hollow
14.12Jessica Myrthil59.13aWhite Plains
15.12Paris Garcia59.25aNotre Dame Academy
16.12Bryanna Chestnut59.58aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
17.12Shannon Teevens59.64aYorktown Heights
18.10Lizzie Wellington59.68aByram Hills
19.12Connie Torres59.77aLiverpool
20.12Amanda Michaud59.78aGreenwich
21.11Alena Gannon59.82aNorth Babylon
22.12Allison Blain59.91aDanbury
23.12Ellie Martin59.92aWeston
24.12Alexandra Popkin59.93aStaples
25.11Laura Lee59.97aShoreham-Wading River
26.12Elizabeth Markowitz1:00.03aGreenwich
27.10Danielle Gajewski1:00.05aTimberlane Regional
28.11Tiffany Perrier1:00.13aHalf Hollow Hills East
29.8Chelsea Ogindo1:00.22aPeekskill
30.9Samantha Kirsch1:00.24a Briarcliff
31.12Staphaine Linton1:00.37aUniondale
32.11Noemie Bechu1:00.46aNorth Salem
33.10Tashana Muschette1:00.50aErasmus Hall Campus
34.10Ashley Tasher1:00.53aMedgar Evers College...
35.10Veronica Hardy1:00.55aLaSalle Academy
36.10Sophie Feuer1:00.82a Briarcliff
37.12Jenna DeAngelo1:00.91aGarden City
38.10Christina Perrier1:00.94aHalf Hollow Hills East
39.12Emily Morse1:01.13aBishop Stang
40.11Nzinga Meadows1:01.13aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
41.10Emma Allen1:01.38aNorth Salem
42.10Chelsea Edwards1:01.52aSpring Valley
43.10Kaitlyn Gordon1:01.53aRamapo
44.8Kellyann Averill1:01.62aSaugerties
45.12Michelle VanPelt1:01.62aNotre Dame Academy
46.-Janine Zajac1:01.71aVincent Massey Colle...
47.11Catherine Rowell1:01.80aLiverpool
48.10Morgan DaSilva1:01.86aOld Rochester Regional
49.11Khadejah Harrison1:01.95aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
50.10Rachel Okun1:02.01aWhite Plains
51.12Philippa Bogard1:02.04aRamapo
52.12Seanelle Weaver1:02.06aBoys & Girls
53.10Samantha Macrillo1:02.06aJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
54.11Kedisha Roberts1:02.14aUniondale
55.9Lauren Keschner1:02.18aHalf Hollow Hills East
56.11Courtney Kearse1:02.22aWindsor
57.11Teondra Silva1:02.43aBarrington
58.12Jayvona McDaniel1:02.47aHillhouse
59.11Naomi Leeds1:02.61aGreenwich
60.9Shiloe Gardner1:02.81aNorth Babylon
61.11Maiya Scott1:02.96aAlexander Hamilton
62.12Christine Murphy1:03.15aLakeland/Panas
63.11Tivoni Taylor1:03.16aHalf Hollow Hills East
64.10Emily Cafaro1:03.19aGarden City
65.9Lydia Roy1:03.25aWaterville
66.11Tajai Kirkland1:03.49aClarkstown South
67.12Sasha Lewin1:03.54aSouthampton
68.10Maggie McCormack1:03.89aNorth Salem
69.10Rasheedah Shardow1:03.90aHendrick Hudson
70.11Sally Diarra1:04.02aBoys & Girls
71.11Ariana Celifarco1:04.12aManhasset
72.10Ellie Dunlap1:04.15aManhasset
73.11Tiana Kirkland1:04.28aClarkstown South
74.12Tiana Hyatt1:04.36aHempstead
75.12Cynthia Louis-Juste1:04.39aRamapo
76.9Kristen Tilley1:04.71aWindham
77.7Shenece Davis1:04.90aPeekskill
78.9Lanaja Carr1:05.05aHillhouse
80.11Emily Swanson1:05.62aTimberlane Regional
81.7Erika Feurtado1:05.74aElmont Memorial
82.11Alison Bohnenberger1:06.03aNotre Dame Academy
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mary Cain2:03.34aBronxville
2.12Alexis Panisse2:06.44aBenjamin Cardozo
3.9Emma Gallagher2:09.80aGarden City
4.12Brianna Nerud2:10.09aNorth Shore
5.11Kellie Davis2:11.22aHillhouse
6.11Sydnee Over2:11.43aWindsor
7.10Erin Jaskot2:13.52aTappan Zee
8.11Sabrina Southerland2:14.76aBenjamin Cardozo
9.11Erica Johnson2:15.03aSt Mary-Bay View
10.12Medinah Nabadduka2:15.63aWindsor
11.12Kelsey Amarosa2:15.70aSmithtown East
12.12Abigail Markowitz 2:15.96aGreenwich
13.8Sage Hurta2:16.17aHamilton Central
14.11Sarah Burke2:16.75aBishop Guertin
15.8Katie Devore2:16.87aMamaroneck
16.11Bethany Brown2:17.03aWaterville
17.11Jhanee Sterrett2:17.36aBoys & Girls
18.11Katie Hanss2:17.44aThe Brearley
19.11Corrine Birchard2:17.85aCurtis
20.10Candace Taylor2:18.11aFriends Academy
21.11Maggie Christe2:18.14aImmaculate
22.11Elizabeth Caldwell2:18.27aNorth Shore
23.12Breanna Cummings2:18.33aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
24.9Jillian Decker2:18.44aCornwall Central
25.12Carol Casin-Silva2:18.85aLakeland/Panas
26.12Shannon McDonnell2:20.65aShoreham-Wading River
27.11Cordelia McGinn2:20.84aThe Ursuline
28.12Danielle Rowe2:20.95aBay Shore
29.12Maura McCabe2:21.10aNew Rochelle
30.12Haylee Kurkoski2:21.29aLaSalle Academy
31.12Elizabeth Markowitz2:21.37aGreenwich
32.12Alexis Hatcher2:21.48aNorth Rockland
33.-Janine Zajac2:21.73aVincent Massey Colle...
34.10Leonie Rauls2:21.91aMamaroneck
35.12Maddie Daly2:22.20aDanbury
36.10Alicia DeCastro2:22.26aLaSalle Academy
37.10Ashley Leta2:22.27aPeru Central
38.10Ifetayo Tyler2:22.58aNyack
39.12Madeline Byrnes2:22.63aLaSalle Academy
40.10Brynna Harum2:22.71aBishop Feehan
41.11Laurie Semetsis2:22.80aSachem East
42.10Ashley Suffriant2:23.64aUniondale
43.11Maureen Sullivan2:23.94aFriends Academy
44.12Regina Peattie2:24.65aBay Shore
45.8Chelsea Ogindo2:24.74aPeekskill
46.10Victoria Kingham2:24.84aThe Brearley
47.11Omawattie Singh2:26.04aBoys & Girls
48.11Stephanie Vickers2:26.28aWesthampton Beach
49.10sarah Rubino2:26.84aGarden City
50.11Sarah Guillaume2:27.18aRidgefield
51.10Marissa Montoya2:27.25aWard Melville
52.12Deanna Felicissimo2:27.60aNanuet
53.12Melanie Notarsfefano2:28.11aSachem East
54.8Emily Cluck2:28.91aJohnson City Senior
55.11Valeria Calvo2:29.14aLakeland/Panas
56.8Shari Rauls2:29.87aMamaroneck
57.10Deidre Rizzo2:29.89aTappan Zee
 
 
X 800 Meters - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.11Betsy Garnick2:27.90aBishop Guertin
2.11Emily Astarita2:29.50aWard Melville
3.11Isabella Borini2:29.88aSchalmont
4.10Sophia Calidona2:30.92aYorktown Heights
5.10Leann Parke2:31.61aHarry S Truman
6.12Amy Graceffo2:33.40aGlenlawn
7.12Brianna Sims2:33.43aHillhouse
8.11Taylor Boncal2:33.84aWoodland
9.11Jackie Crundon2:34.97aWalt Whitman
10.10Erika Gulija2:35.14aSouthampton
11.9Jaliyah White2:36.91aHillhouse
12.12Taylor Ordway2:39.25aTimberlane Regional
13.11Nicole Bartosch2:40.86aYorktown Heights
14.9Amber Lubaszka2:41.07aNorth Rockland
15.12Erin Donovan2:44.87aHalf Hollow Hills East
16.10Naomi Costabile2:47.43aNorth Rockland
17.11Megan Filyk2:49.36aOak Park
18.11Amanda Berta2:50.97aRidgefield
19.12Treasure Glymph2:53.67aHarry S Truman
20.11Shanice Turner2:54.17aHarry S Truman
21.8Qurran Maise2:55.62aNewburgh Free
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Alexis Panisse4:44.06aBenjamin Cardozo
2.12Anima Banks4:46.71aMamaroneck
3.12Kelsey Margey4:46.76aFriends Academy
4.11Bethany Brown4:51.84aWaterville
5.9Liz Holmes4:54.24aFoxboro
6.11Delphi Cleaveland4:56.04aArlington
7.12Christina Melian4:57.72aSusan Wagner
8.10Gianna Frontera5:01.83aNewburgh Free
9.12Molly Keating5:03.67aLaSalle Academy
10.12Kerri Butler5:05.79aNotre Dame Academy
11.12Medinah Nabadduka5:06.42aWindsor
12.11Bryanna Allison5:08.18aLowell
13.12Shannon McDonnell5:08.29aShoreham-Wading River
14.12Lauren Mullins5:09.74aJohnson City Senior
15.12Briana Hayes5:10.31aEast Port/south Mano...
16.12Kathrine Henri5:12.47aNotre Dame Academy
17.10Shannon Averill5:13.08aSaugerties
18.11Kellie Davis5:13.91aHillhouse
19.11Hannah Kimball5:14.69aTimberlane Regional
20.11Katie Hanss5:14.78aThe Brearley
21.11Caitlin Marino5:14.92aLaSalle Academy
22.11Megan Young5:15.03aNanuet
23.12Katie Powell5:15.48aBishop Feehan
24.11Natalie Tanner5:16.22aRye Neck
25.12Grace Ndungu5:16.36aLowell
26.11Maggie Christe5:16.69aImmaculate
27.11Michelle Lujan5:18.58aCornwall Central
28.10Kelly Lynch5:19.49aMt Ararat
29.12Meagan Jaskot5:19.82aTappan Zee
30.11Corinne Florie5:19.90aMahopac
31.11Erin Donovan5:21.56aLowell
32.-Kyla Siemens5:24.28aLinden Christian
33.12Ellie Friedmann5:25.00aRye
34.8Courtney Williams5:25.18aWard Melville
35.10Jessica Wojnicki5:26.33aImmaculate
36.8Stephanie Gerland5:27.20aGarden City
37.10sarah Rubino5:33.47aGarden City
38.12Elizabeth Hekker5:35.09aNorth Rockland
39.12Eleanor Trelstad5:36.10aWhite Plains
40.10Margot Rashba5:36.66aThe Stony Brook
41.8Brittany Williams5:38.47aWard Melville
42.9Dara Cuffe5:45.21aCornwall Central
--12Brianna NerudDNFNorth Shore
 
 
X 1600m Racewalk - Varsity - Finals
1.11Annica Penn7:36.97aWesthampton Beach
2.12Kelly Maranchuck7:42.26aSachem East
3.11Holly Lindoe7:44.71aSachem East
4.10Katie Michta7:45.85aSachem North
5.12Alyssa Furlani7:49.47aSachem East
6.10Maria Gorecki7:54.31aSomers
7.11Kristi Licursi7:55.05aSomers
8.12Amanda Catherall8:04.49aSachem East
9.10Natalie DeQuarto8:04.98aSachem North
10.11Sarah LaPorta8:18.50aSachem East
11.11Norma Miller8:39.96aBay Shore
12.11Michaela Szekalski9:06.42aBay Shore
13.11Nicolette Danzy9:09.78aBay Shore
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Samantha Nadel10:16.49aNorth Shore
2.11Holly Cavalluzzo10:36.14aValley Central
3.10Gianna Frontera10:38.58aNewburgh Free
4.12Molly Keating10:44.87aLaSalle Academy
5.12Caroline O'Hea10:51.06aWard Melville
6.10Abbie McNulty10:51.14aBishop Feehan
7.12Rachel Paul10:54.05aSachem East
8.10Kirstin Sandreuter10:55.11aGreely
9.9Isabella Burda10:58.87aArlington
10.12Lauren Mullins10:59.26aJohnson City Senior
11.9Claire Gomba11:05.35aJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
12.9Beatrice Boylan11:15.80aCornwall Central
13.11Arianna Bottalico11:18.59aBrewster
14.11Kelly Lavan11:22.03aSachem North
15.9Ashley Wallace11:22.70aCornwall Central
16.10Amanda Ashe11:29.67aEast Meadow
17.11Mary Welsh11:30.23aManhasset
18.8Courtney Williams11:33.17aWard Melville
19.10Caroline Falvey11:38.87aLaSalle Academy
20.9Alex Dagnell11:39.73aEast Meadow
21.11Lindsay Arcuri11:40.92aBay Shore
22.10Shannon O'Hehir11:45.76aSachem East
23.8Jasmine Reyes11:47.38aBay Shore
24.10Jessica Wojnicki11:48.42aImmaculate
25.12Erin Svenson11:52.69aBishop Feehan
26.11Alana Richardson11:58.18aUniondale
27.11Meghan Peysson12:01.41aEast Meadow
28.12Danielle Vazquez12:09.80aSachem East
29.12Elizabeth Trelstad12:20.82aWhite Plains
30.8Stephanie Gerland12:21.08aGarden City
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ashley Wiggins14.48aNew Rochelle
2.12Lexus Harney14.49aMt Vernon
3.12Britney Webley14.52aUniondale
4.12Adrianna Powell14.84aUniondale
5.11Ally Saccone14.93aOld Rochester Regional
6.12Jessica Barrera15.00aAlexander Hamilton
7.11Alex Jensen15.25aWaterville
8.12Brittany Bryant15.31aCornwall Central
12Maddie Benson16.93aBishop Feehan
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.11Betsy Garnick14.36aBishop Guertin
2.12Treasure Glymph15.26aHarry S Truman
3.12Brianna Sims15.52aHillhouse
4.11Isabella Borini15.81aSchalmont
5.11Emily Astarita16.46aWard Melville
6.10Leann Parke16.54aHarry S Truman
7.11Jackie Crundon16.75aWalt Whitman
8.12Amy Graceffo16.79aGlenlawn
9.10Sophia Calidona16.92aYorktown Heights
10.9Jaliyah White17.03aHillhouse
11.10Naomi Costabile17.83aNorth Rockland
12.12Taylor Ordway17.91aTimberlane Regional
13.11Shanice Turner18.06aHarry S Truman
14.10Erika Gulija18.10aSouthampton
15.11Nicole Bartosch18.17aYorktown Heights
16.8Qurran Maise18.35aNewburgh Free
17.11Megan Filyk18.96aOak Park
18.11Taylor Boncal19.31aWoodland
19.12Erin Donovan20.71aHalf Hollow Hills East
20.11Amanda Berta21.28aRidgefield
21.12Tashalie Lawrence21.58aNewburgh Free
22.9Amber Lubaszka21.83aNorth Rockland
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Lexus Harney14.58aMt Vernon
2.12Britney Webley14.59aUniondale
3.11Ashley Wiggins14.86aNew Rochelle
4.12Adrianna Powell15.06aUniondale
5.11Ally Saccone15.18aOld Rochester Regional
6.12Brittany Bryant15.19aCornwall Central
7.11Alex Jensen15.30aWaterville
8.12Jessica Barrera15.46aAlexander Hamilton
9.9Crystal Green15.50aUniondale
10.11Melissa Wolliston15.77aWindsor
11.10Aliyah Matta15.97aNewburgh Free
12.12Shellyann Lindo16.16aBrien McMahon
13.9Keturah Smalls16.25aWoodlands
14.12Danielle Russell16.33aNorth Rockland
15.10Rasheedah Shardow16.40aHendrick Hudson
16.12Nia Ruth16.68aHillhouse
17.9Sarah Shoulta16.74aWaterville
18.12Maddie Benson16.93aBishop Feehan
19.11Brenna Brown17.09aNorth Salem
20.9Christa Sidoti17.14aCornwall Central
21.11Meagan Bell17.29aOld Rochester Regional
22.9Astryd Lewis17.32aWindsor
23.10Zyare Brown17.44aWg Oconnell-Copiague
24.11Kit Reynolds17.47aWard Melville
25.11Natalie Bennett17.78aConvent of the Sacre...
26.11Tamika Lynch17.90aDanbury
27.11Lizzie Oneal18.00aMt Ararat
28.11Kaylie McIvney18.09aTappan Zee
29.9Sarah Prchlik18.22aNew Fairfield
30.12Annie Kuphal18.48aBishop Stang
31.11Brigitte Pewu19.86aCurtis
--12Khadijah CudjoeDNFSheepshead Bay
 
 
X 400m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tanaya Yarde1:03.75aMt Vernon
2.11Alyza Ngbokoli1:04.07aHackley
3.12Nia Ruth1:04.90aHillhouse
4.11Ally Saccone1:05.49aOld Rochester Regional
5.11D'Yanna McCaskill1:05.54aNewburgh Free
6.11Shenelle Teixeira1:05.65aBarrington
7.11Alyssa McDonald1:06.33aNew Rochelle
8.8Sage Hurta1:06.62aHamilton Central
9.12Olivia Thurston1:07.09aWaterville
10.9Oreoluwa Akinpelu1:07.11aLiverpool
11.10Ashley Suffriant1:07.14aUniondale
12.9Keturah Smalls1:07.97aWoodlands
13.11Elena Rudy1:08.16aCornwall Central
14.10Danae Glover1:08.32aNorth Babylon
15.12Brittney Adams1:08.58aDewitt Clinton
16.9Olivia Swan1:08.81aMt Ararat
17.9Christa Sidoti1:09.27aCornwall Central
18.11Paulette Mohacsi1:10.33aGarden City
19.10Onelia Denton1:10.38aHempstead
20.10Kelly Punturo1:10.42aGarden City
21.10Maggie Vachris1:10.63aWard Melville
22.10Rula Samad1:10.74aHarrison
23.11Brigitte Pewu1:11.92aCurtis
24.11Kit Reynolds1:11.95aWard Melville
25.11Elizabeth Connolly1:12.15aWard Melville
26.11Mary Adeyeye1:12.59aLakeland/Panas
27.9Faith Reynolds1:14.70aWard Melville
28.10Michelle Campoli1:16.35aGarden City
29.12Luz Viana1:16.89aNorth Rockland
30.11Sarah Haley1:18.13aDover
 
 
X 2k Steeplechase - Varsity - Finals
1.12Brianna Nerud6:37.41aNorth Shore
2.11Elizabeth Caldwell7:10.51aNorth Shore
3.12Juliana Marcucci7:13.24aWard Melville
4.11Arianna Bottalico7:18.42aBrewster
5.12Betsy Black7:18.70aWesthill
6.12Alexis Hatcher7:21.64aNorth Rockland
7.12Olivia Beltrani7:25.64aArlington
8.9Jennifer Gerland7:28.15aGarden City
9.11Abigail Pohl7:28.51aWeston
10.10Kalleigh Forrester7:29.14aNewburgh Free
11.12Nicki Nesi7:29.23aPelham Memorial
12.10Jessica Scheriff7:30.56aNorth Babylon
13.11Katie Saroka7:34.08aBayport Blue Point
14.11Corrine Birchard7:37.79aCurtis
15.12Kailey Dwyer7:41.45aNorth Rockland
16.10Julianna Portelli7:41.73aBarrington
17.9Laurel Fisher7:43.20aGarden City
18.8Morgan Nerud7:46.04aNorth Shore
19.9Dylan Scerri7:49.64aBrewster
20.8Stephanie Bazan7:49.80aNorth Shore
21.9Sarah Marvin7:50.13aPawling
22.8Annibel Coolican7:51.54aWesthill
23.12Zoe Nagasing7:54.37aPawling
24.10Katrina Garry7:55.94aFriends Academy
25.12Sarah Cottone7:56.97aWard Melville
26.12Alison Mackay7:58.55aRye
27.9Stacie Nadel7:59.01aNorth Shore
28.9Brianna Delzell7:59.01aBayport Blue Point
29.9Taylor Darby8:05.61aBayport Blue Point
30.11Maire Kate McGlynn8:07.50aChristian Brothers -...
31.12Jackie Roepers8:11.19aThe Brearley
32.12Georgia Crane8:15.41aHoly Child
33.12Erin Svenson8:16.61aBishop Feehan
34.12Erin Connolly8:17.73aEast Port/south Mano...
35.10Katey Veron8:18.12aH Frank Carey
36.12Katie Scharrenbroich8:22.96aWard Melville
37.11Sarah Ritzmann8:35.63aEast Port/south Mano...
38.11Emma Boyd8:51.96aWindham
39.10Elizabeth Spellman8:53.64aEast Port/south Mano...
40.12Nancy Chen9:03.90aThe Brearley
41.12Kelsey DeRaffele10:04.58aJohn Jay (Cross River)
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Kadecia Baird
Kimberly Campbell
Paige Thompsoncharles
Brenessa Thompson
46.57aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Lexus Harney
Robbi Rogers
Shanice Cameron
Tanaya Yarde
46.65aMt Vernon
3.-Ashley Jackson
Ashley Arquer
Cypher McCloud
Janel Francis
48.67aWg Oconnell-Copiague
4.-Tori Thompson
Alena Gannon
Teena Mobley
Ashley Mandat
49.06aNorth Babylon
5.-Timaya Forehand
Adrianna Powell
Kedisha Roberts
Crystal Green
49.34aUniondale
6.-Courtney Kearse
Janae Wilson
Vanessa Harris
Applelonia Dawes
49.59aWindsor
7.-Katrina Lambert
Kianna Tidball
Marlena Wright
Felicia Walker
49.65aDewitt Clinton
8.-Mary Chimezie
Roselyn Oroyemi
Meredith Esswein
Jessica Kagan
49.91aHalf Hollow Hills East
9.-Tarah Lacossade
Danielle Russell
Carrie Small
Sheila Ramos
50.04aNorth Rockland
10.-D'Yanna McCaskill
Nicole McRae
Kristina Smith
Aliyah Matta
50.06aNewburgh Free
11.-Brittany Bryant
Jillian Decker
Olivia Jebb
Elena Rudy
50.31aCornwall Central
12.-Tiffany Luongo
Morgan Silveira
Andrea Luongo
Julia Murphy
50.53aBishop Feehan
12.-Relay Team 50.53aBishop Feehan
13.-Caroline Eicher
Carli Finamore
Ali Fischbein
Phoebe Merrick
51.02aPelham Memorial
14.-Angel Pierre
Stephanie Osuji
Tanise Washington
Mariah Howard
51.09aMary Louis Academy
15.-Georgia Bolduc
Alex Jensen
Lydia Roy
Sarah Shoulta
51.30aWaterville
16.-Melanie Hill
Allison Blain
Latisha Lynch
Jay'Yona Torres
51.33aDanbury
17.-Sam Shopovick
Hannah Hochman
Olivia Caparelli
Shawn Caparelli
51.65aHarrison
18.-Abigeal Aboaba
J Renda Rivera
Brianna May Elliott
Brittany Sheridan
52.01aCurtis
19.-Darian Garner
Cameo Curtis
Natanelle Germain
Dora Copeland
52.01aSpring Valley
20.-Alana Johnson
Philippa Bogard
Courtney Jasmin
Kaitlyn Gordon
52.13aRamapo
21.-Morgan DaSilva
Hannah Walsh
Paige Santos
Ally Saccone
52.44aOld Rochester Regional
22.-Funmi Adejobi
Sydney Hausman
Kara Penn
Dani Seda
52.51aThe Brearley
23.-Meggie Gallo
Emily Wesnofske
Jessa Laspesa
Carley Guida
52.59aSouthampton
24.-Emily Cafaro
Jenna DeAngelo
Mary Kate Wallace
Kelly Punturo
52.65aGarden City
25.-Jessica Myrthil
Jasmine Campbell
Rachel Okun
Nina Tucker
52.74aWhite Plains
26.-Destiny Matthew
Amina Linquist
Deja KcKoy
Ja'nae Stewart
52.78aYonkers
27.-Tajai Kirkland
Brianna McMahon
Laura Gerraputa
Tiana Kirkland
52.88aClarkstown South
---Kenya Gatson
Amber Ballew
Whitney Jackson
Kayla Richardson
DQColumbia
---Noveka McKay
Oneila Denton
Tatiana Gadson
Diamond Watts
DQHempstead
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Maya Hinton
Brittany Padmore
Kayla Richardson
Olivia Baker
3:48.42aColumbia
2.-Sydney Over
Applelonia Dawes
Vanessa Harris
Courtney Kearse
3:54.42aWindsor
3.-Brittney Adams
Katrina Lambert
Marlena Wright
Kianna Tidball
3:56.16aDewitt Clinton
4.-Martina Brown
Janai Cameron
Kadecia Baird
Paige Thompsoncharles
3:57.83aMedgar Evers College...
5.-Osayi Owie
Tashana Muschette
Diamond Buchanan
Oluwatoni Esinsinade
3:59.05aErasmus Hall Campus
6.-Timaya Forehand
Crystal Green
Britney Webley
Staphaine Linton
4:00.02aUniondale
7.-Lanaja Carr
Johnnesse Peterson
Sydney Curtis
Jayvona McDaniels
4:00.30aHillhouse
8.-Monique Green
Samiesha Stobbs
Sutanee Hutchinson
Thea General
4:01.22aCampus Magnet Schools
9.-Bailey Walker
Samantha Triani
Casey Hasher
Kathleen Cibuls
4:01.87aBayport Blue Point
10.-Tivoni Taylor
Christina Perrier
Lauren Keschner
Tiffany Perrier
4:03.95aHalf Hollow Hills East
11.-Oneila Denton
Tatiana Gadson
Noveka McKay
Diamond Watts
4:03.97aHempstead
12.-Amanda Joyal
Veronica Hardy
Dakota Dailey-Harris
Erin Kane
4:06.25aLaSalle Academy
13.-Kimberly Bailey
Shaneil Fairclough
Kumba Jobarteh
Fatoumata Tunkara
4:07.45aTaft
14.-Jessa Laspesa
Meggie Gallo
Emily Wesnofske
Carley Guida
4:11.55aSouthampton
15.-Andrea Luongo
Julia Wood
Morgan Silveira
Arianna Bruno
4:12.08aBishop Feehan
15.-Relay Team 4:12.08aBishop Feehan
16.-Meghan Verner-Crist
Shenelle Teixeira
Abigail Livingston
Teondra Silva
4:14.37aBarrington
17.-Kellie Bolduc
Bethany Brown
Lydia Roy
Olivia Thurston
4:15.71aWaterville
18.-Luz Viana
Carrie Small
Sheila Ramos
Alexis Hatcher
4:18.28aNorth Rockland
19.-Olivia Caparelli
Shawn Caparelli
Ashley Dellipaoli
Rula Samad
4:25.66aHarrison
---Taylor Hennig
Emma Gallegher
Laura Jaeger
Alexis Yeboah-Kodie
DNFGarden City
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:08.96aMedgar Evers College...
2.-Anisa Toppin
Imani McGhee
Cesia Andrade
Jacqueline Anderson
4:10.70aBay Shore
3.-Alicia Donaldson
Alyssa McDonald
Ashley Wiggins
Rasheeda Bull
4:11.90aNew Rochelle
4.-Michelle Hanssen
Madison McLaughlin
Julia Wicklund
Julie Senior
4:17.88aWesterly
5.-Jackie Roda
Alexa Roda
Kasey Altoff
Brianne Garcia
4:19.12aNotre Dame Academy
6.-Lauren Woods
Rachel Okun
Jessica Sheridan
Liza Gellerman
4:20.92aWhite Plains
7.-Jasmine Reyes
Erica Silhan
Nia McCaslin
Casey Imbasciani
4:21.69aBay Shore
8.-Emily Wood
Alex Naughton
Keaton Mcauliffe
Maureen Schott
4:24.29aNew Canaan
9.-Sam Shopovick
Shannon Roman
Amanda Friedman
Rula Samad
4:24.87aHarrison
10.-Liz Dougherty
Bryhanna Dunbar
Siobban Schenk
Jenna O'Malley
4:25.23aThe Ursuline
11.-Lauren Fernandez
Megan Young
Brooke Madry
Amber Tutein
4:26.73aNanuet
12.-Caitlin Anderson
Alex Bruefach
Briana Conforti
Carolan Frisina
4:29.71aSyosset
13.-Kassidy Ayres
Madison Goldrick
Erin Jaskot
Brigid McKenna
4:30.55aTappan Zee
14.-Kyra Greenbaum
Taylor Cimillo
Quinn Debrock
Kristin Constantin
4:32.07aSuffern
15.-Hannah Bender
Ariella Dauner
Michelle Domm
Anna Robine
4:34.61aEdgemont
16.-Candace Butera
Kavita Singh
Caitlin Anderson
Alex Bruefach
4:38.43aSyosset
17.-Olivia Powell
Imani Thomas
Nina Tucker
Ashley Tomaselli
4:40.18aWhite Plains
18.-Devyn Horan
Michelle Jordan
Anna Parish
Katari Salvesen
4:44.52aClarkstown South
19.-Kelsey Feeley
Kara Garcia
Cassandra Duitz
Justine Giardina
4:47.03aSuffern
20.-MaryKate O'Meara
Kayla Mason
Brittany Haughton
Brittany Maragh
5:04.50aNanuet
21.-Julia Cotter
Veronica Dickson
Olivia Green
Melissa Strauss
5:11.19aScarsdale
---Julia Stern
Naomi Philip
Dana Rokicsak
Elissa Muenzer
FSClarkstown South
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Tri-State - Finals
1.-Sarah Adler
Kamryn McIntosh
Sara Shedler
Soraya Theard
4:00.54aSuffern
2.-Laura Lee
Courtney Clasen
Shannon McDonnell
Genn Kuczewski
4:02.33aShoreham-Wading River
3.-D'Yanna McCaskill
Saleen Matta
Kayla Phipps
Aliyah Matta
4:03.99aNewburgh Free
4.-Cate Wright
Naomi Leeds
Isabella Narvaez
Amanda Michaud
4:04.32aGreenwich
5.-Tori Thompson
Teena Mobley
Alena Gannon
Ashley Mandat
4:05.23aNorth Babylon
6.-Rebecca Bianco
Sharon Luan
Sophie Feuer
Madeline Zimmerman
4:07.01a Briarcliff
7.-Jessica Myrthil
Jasmine Campbell
Rachel Okun
Lauren Woods
4:08.72aWhite Plains
8.-Kaitlyn Gordon
Cynthia Louis-Juste
Philippa Bogard
Alana Johnson
4:10.80aRamapo
9.-J Renda Rivera
Taylor Henriquez
Brianna May Elliott
Fermah Tamba
4:12.33aCurtis
10.-Kristen Borriello
Samantha Meade
Drew Ribadeneyra
Brittany Branch
4:12.59aValley Central
11.-Erin Harpe
Adriana Carrasco
Ashley Moxam
Lia Acosta
4:13.44aHamden
12.-Tessa Cavanaugh
Raechelle Emanuel
Tani Greenspan
Alyza Ngbokoli
4:13.66aHackley
13.-Sarah Cordes
Victoria Laiso
Ahnrea McCaskill
Erica Russell
4:16.29aNewburgh Free
14.-Lizzie Wellington
Amanda Rosenstein
Rachel Vega
Lauren Riggs
4:16.30aByram Hills
15.-Marissa Alicea
Janel Batiste
Robin Jessamy
Jessica Barrera
4:16.97aAlexander Hamilton
16.-Seanelle Weaver
Sally Diarra
Carmin Wong
Carol Wickham
4:17.02aBoys & Girls
17.-Mary Adeyeye
Christine Murphy
Tiffany Vera
Carolina Casin Silva
4:17.67aLakeland/Panas
18.-Olatunbosu Olakunri
Brianna Kemp
Chanel Francis
Kadia Maragh
4:18.20aJames Madison
19.-Karryn M Christiansen
Clara Howley
Samantha McCarthy
Molly Weeks
4:19.20aRidgefield
20.-Cordelia McGinn
Ana Losada
Bryhanna Dunbar
Liz Dougherty
4:19.48aThe Ursuline
21.-Caitlin Lenihan
Sarah Zazyczny
Amber Tutein
Brittany Maragh
4:20.51aNanuet
22.-Becca Duffy
Ashley Williams
Aprilrose Marasco
Kristina Schrepf
4:21.31aSachem North
23.-Lauren Asselmeyer
Megan Schweizer
Lauren Markoe
Annie Geiger
4:22.40aArlington
24.-Hannah Bisagni
Remy Kneski
Arianna Riemma
Gabrielle Mason
4:24.01aWesthampton Beach
25.-Brittany Bennett
Samantha Macrillo
Shannon Bennett
Marissa Diedrick
4:24.37aJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
26.-Chidinma Agwu
Alezandria Elliott
Nyoka Vassel
Miracle Neville
4:26.45aMt Vernon
27.-Jenna Baker
Katie Clyne
Kathryn Keough
Caroline Wagner
4:27.39aConvent of the Sacre...
28.-Victoria Cruz
Brianna McMahon
Julia Chin
Meg Lizotte
4:28.20aClarkstown South
29.-Christina Jean-Charles
Courtney Barron
alyssa McQuillan
Deanna Harris
4:30.83aClarkstown South
30.-Alexis Carey
Brittany Haughton
Ellie Collinson
Dana Rohan
4:31.24aNanuet
31.-Relay Team 4:32.68aWhite Plains
32.-Natalie Cumming
Claire Chang
Io Jones
Avital Lipkin
4:40.34aThe Brearley
33.-Sophia Haggar-Planchard
Katie Kopatsis
Thea Scrudato
Natalie Bennett
4:43.85aConvent of the Sacre...
34.-Shashauna Morgan
Jordanne Lewis
Taylor Walls
Reina Mendez
4:55.48aYonkers
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Cesia Andrade
Jacqueline Anderson
Jessica Gelibert
Danielle Rowe
9:13.20aBay Shore
2.-Yazmin Wilsonjones
Alison Doway
Amanda Delacruz
Jaclyn Panepinto
9:15.22aPort Richmond
3.-Molly Keating
Alicia DeCastro
Caitlin Marino
Madeline Byrnes
9:20.42aLaSalle Academy
4.-Whitney Curtis
Precious Holmes
Kellie Davis
Nia Ruth
9:25.12aHillhouse
5.-Beatrice Boylan
Dara Cuffe
Michelle Lujan
Ashley Wallace
9:30.15aCornwall Central
6.-Breanna Cummings
Khadejah Harrison
Bryanna Chestnut
Nzinga Meadows
9:32.54aBenjamin Banneker Ac...
7.-Abigail Livingston
Meghan Verner-Crist
Julianna Portelli
Sophia Burgess
9:40.60aBarrington
8.-Relay Team 9:40.60aBishop Feehan
8.-Katie Powell
Abby McNulty
Brynna Harum
Elizabeth Hannon
9:40.64aBishop Feehan
9.-Casey Spor
Juliette Cooper
Sarah Corning
Jackie Kruger
9:51.06aSomers
10.-Jhanee Sterrett
Omawattie Singh
Zhane Landeau
Sally Diarra
9:57.98aBoys & Girls
11.-Relay Team 9:58.68aEast Port/south Mano...
12.-Delina Auciello
Meg Tuthill
Emily Venesina
Katrina Thomson
10:00.50aMercy
13.-Alexis Hatcher
Kailey Dwyer
Elizabeth Hekker
Kristin Schnalzer
10:13.98aNorth Rockland
14.-Morgan Meaney
Sarah Marvin
Diana Delbene
Zoe Nagasing
10:56.71aPawling
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Tri-State - Finals
1.-MaryKate O'Meara
Brooke Madry
Lauren Fernandez
Deanna Felicissimo
9:33.46aNanuet
2.-Mia Bonanno
Kathryn Bernstein
Elizabeth Markowitz
Abigail Markowitz
9:36.88aGreenwich
3.-Amrita Persaud
Hannah Consiglio
Casie Morgan
Taylor Cimillo
9:49.28aSuffern
4.-Paige Cloonan
Sarena Malsin
Carly Schwartz
Rachel Eisman
9:51.18aFox Lane
5.-Valeria Calvo
Carolina Casin Silva
Meagan Hopkins
Tiffany Vera
9:55.15aLakeland/Panas
6.-Regina Peattie
Nia McCaslin
Cesia Andrade
Jacqueline Anderson
10:02.44aBay Shore
7.-Lindsay Asselmeyer
Megan Schweizer
Lauren Markoe
Christiana Prater-Lee
10:06.54aArlington
8.-Karryn M Christiansen
Samantha McCarthy
Hannah Fleming
Laura Hergenrother
10:09.19aRidgefield
9.-Diondra Bryant
Taylor Henriquez
Yvonne Noruwa
Fermah Tamba
10:10.83aCurtis
10.-Eleanor Trelstad
Elizabeth Trelstad
Liza Gellerman
Rachel Soyk
10:16.41aWhite Plains
11.-Courtney Mullen
Caroline Smith
Georgia Kursten
Erica Hefnawy
10:17.61aStaples
12.-Marina Araujo
Julia Chin
Kara Santa Teresa
Brenna Farrell
10:24.76aClarkstown South
13.-Anna Breton
Elina Breton
Kristin Constantin
Jenna Borenkoff
10:27.34aSuffern
14.-Caitlin Lenihan
Katherine Aguiar
Ellie Collinson
Stephanie Mungroo
10:27.71aNanuet
15.-Gianna Frontera
Kalleigh Forrester
Melanie Ramirez
Ashlie Senior
10:28.80aNewburgh Free
16.-Kymberly Johnson
Cristina Martello
Emily McGovern
Rosemarie Geoghegan
10:31.55aMary Louis Academy
17.-Emily Brenner
Taylor Moore
Sarah Woxholdt
Haile Lutz
10:32.90aDanbury
18.-Caroline Wagner
Julia Marino
Renata Miller
Kathryn Keough
10:37.45aConvent of the Sacre...
19.-Jasmine Babilonia
Alyssa Desouza
Maria Scalici
Catherine Varriano
10:47.25aSusan Wagner
20.-Rachel Sweeney
Isabelle Hastings
Julia Conrad
Kelsey DeRaffele
10:51.13aJohn Jay (Cross River)
21.-Anna Parish
Elissa Muenzer
bianca Boiano
Katari Salvesen
10:55.89aClarkstown South
22.-Helen Clapp
Kathryn Cotter
Veronica Dickson
Christina Hebner
10:59.57aScarsdale
23.-Taesha Lillard
Iannah Thompson
Shakira Stevens
Shivanie Singh
11:04.41aMt Vernon
24.-Olivia Ohanian
Chloe Tannhauser
Brianna Peralta
Kristen Dibari
11:08.03aNorth Rockland
25.-Audrey Kelly
Kaitlyn Ohrtman
Shannon McDonnell
Laura Lee
11:17.25aShoreham-Wading River
26.-Marissa Alicea
Angelene Dimaano
Robin Jessamy
Maiya Scott
11:19.99aAlexander Hamilton
27.-Relay Team 11:29.28aWhite Plains
---Nora Donahue
Cordelia McGinn
Ana Losada
Siobban Schenk
DNFThe Ursuline
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - East Coast - Finals
1.-Kaitlin Close
Mikaila Ford
Leah Triller
Catherine Maloy
11:59.66aAcademy Of The Holy ...
2.-Relay Team 12:06.40aShenendehowa Central
3.-Anna Corrigan
Brigid Brennan
Natasha Albanaze
Sara Ronde
12:11.66aNorthport
4.-Shari Rauls
Leonie Rauls
Katie Devore
Anima Banks
12:15.37aMamaroneck
5.-Relay Team 12:16.63aPort Richmond
6.-Danielle Rowe
Brianah Allen
Jessica Gelibert
Lindsay Arcuri
12:23.07aBay Shore
7.-Stephanie VanPelt
Pariis Garcia
Alexa Roda
Kerri Butler
12:25.38aNotre Dame Academy
8.-Kamryn McIntosh
Soraya Theard
Sarah Adler
Kate Zendell
12:32.14aSuffern
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Lauren Fernandez
Amber Tutein
Brooke Madry
MaryKate O'Meara
12:39.96aNanuet
2.-Shelby Aarden
Pamela O'Leary
Elizabeth Allen
Melissa Lodge
12:46.08aHopkinton
3.-Madison McLaughlin
Michelle Hanssen
Carlie Sisco
Jackie Burr
12:53.18aWesterly
4.-Caelyn Reilly
Cesia Andrade
Jacqueline Anderson
Jasmine Reyes
12:54.58aBay Shore
5.-Caroline O'Brien
Ariana Malone
Samantha Macrillo
Claire Gomba
13:03.73aJohn Jay Senior - Ea...
6.-Alex Naughton
Maureen Schott
Emily Wood
Isabel Hetherington
13:05.23aNew Canaan
7.-Angelica Matwiejczuk
Sara Shedler
Amrita Persaud
Jenna Borenkoff
13:06.46aSuffern
8.-Meghan McDonough
Sarah Schutzenbach
Jackie Thorne
Cara Jozefowski
13:10.39aNorthport
9.-Casey Imbasciani
Erica Silhan
Nia McCaslin
Keira Metzger
13:22.11aBay Shore
10.-Samantha Downing
Brianne Garcia
Kasey Altoff
Alexa Roda
13:24.70aNotre Dame Academy
11.-Kavita Singh
Rachel Quinn
Mikki Wolf
Lauren Gruber
13:29.67aSyosset
12.-Casie Morgan
Renee Liporace
Hannah Consiglio
Rachel Ludwikowski
13:32.16aSuffern
13.-Kassidy Ayres
Brianna Yee
Erin VonDollen
Caitlin Hartnett
13:34.30aTappan Zee
14.-Marina Araujo
Brianna McMahon
Victoria Cruz
Samantha Rokicsak
13:37.99aClarkstown South
15.-Brianna May Elliott
J Renda Rivera
Taylor Henriquez
Diondra Bryant
13:43.91aCurtis
16.-Dylan Scerri
Samantha Scerri
Ariana Portante
Jamie Maguire
13:46.34aBrewster
17.-Nicole Itzkowitz
Amanda Ordway
Rautter Sabrina
Katlyn Richichi
13:47.24aNew Fairfield
18.-Heather Molzon
Lauren Glancy
Victoria Chin
Sarah Conroy
13:48.42aNorthport
19.-Kara Santa Teresa
Katari Salvesen
Kelly Longarino
Brenna Farrell
13:51.39aClarkstown South
20.-Dylan Keating
Irene Pierre
Alyssa McDonald
Sindy Rivas
13:55.96aNew Rochelle
21.-Briana Conforti
Emma Juster
Bridget Sheerin
Tracy Go
13:59.61aSyosset
22.-Nora Donahue
Liz Dougherty
Siobban Schenk
Noelle Power
14:06.14aThe Ursuline
23.-Diana Delbene
Sophie Espinosa
Sarah Marvin
Chelsea Henke
14:12.17aPawling
24.-Kaitlyn Ohrtman
Maddy Kelly
Rose Andrews
Emily Blunnie
14:15.68aShoreham-Wading River
25.-Relay Team 14:22.58aEast Port/south Mano...
26.-Daniella DiCapua
Laura Valencia-Gomez
Kerry Schwartz
Vicky Martinez
14:30.74aFox Lane
27.-Liana Alves
Katie DiCola
Ella Rasmussen
Rasheedah Shardow
14:30.84aHendrick Hudson
28.-Samatha Schneider
Jessica Briante
Meredith Jennings
Kristen Stec
14:59.73aCarmel
29.-Kayla Mason
Amber Tutein
Kristen Carbone
Olivia Nikac
15:14.12aNanuet
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Open - Finals
1.-Hannah Fleming
Molly Weeks
Laura Hergenrother
Sarah Guillaume
12:35.23aRidgefield
2.-Morgan Cooper
Kaylee Scott
Jacqueline Willsey
Alex Zegger
12:36.14aAcademy Of The Holy ...
3.-Katherine Aguiar
Caitlin Lenihan
Deanna Felicissimo
Megan Young
12:56.31aNanuet
4.-Relay Team 12:58.37aEast Port/south Mano...
5.-Rachel Quinn
Erica Moran
Jade Knaster
Henna Rustami
13:01.05aSyosset
6.-Rachel Eisman
Sarena Malsin
Carly Schwartz
Paige Cloonan
13:03.24aFox Lane
7.-Andrea Cortina
Shannon McSherry
Katherine McCormack
Annie Gould
13:05.94aCarmel
8.-Relay Team 13:08.23aBayport Blue Point
9.-Melisa Fesler
Kathleen Woods
Paulina Stefanowski
Ashley Mayer
13:13.91aArchbishop Molloy
10.-Corrine Birchard
Brigitte Pewu
Yvonne Noruwa
Denean Dixon
13:16.56aCurtis
11.-Victoria Ennab
Tara McElroy
Shanice Johnson
Sydney Cano
13:19.51aValley Stream North
12.-Jordan Delane
Lily Stearns
Alison Mackay
Ellie Friedmann
13:25.21aRye
13.-Amanda Slawinski
Anna Corrigan
Jessica Faltings
Victoria Hensley
13:29.56aNorthport
14.-Azadeh Amir-Aslani
Virgina Farley
Lily Baer
Stephanie Benko
13:33.56aNew Canaan
15.-Taryn Colon
Tatiana Narvaez
Ashleigh Bowen
Ursula Svoboda
13:35.58aSuffern
16.-Christina Hebner
Melissa Strauss
Sarah Keltz
Helen Clapp
13:39.93aScarsdale
17.-Lily Lee
Zhengqing Nie
Claire Legardeur
Vera Pertsovskaya
13:40.55aStuyvesant
18.-Anna Breton
Justine Giardina
Elina Breton
Jumana Khatib
13:53.78aSuffern
19.-Melanie Maruzzella
Zoe Nagasing
Morgan Meaney
Sophie Espinosa
13:56.88aPawling
20.-Hannah Helrich
Samantha Johnson
Stephanie Quinn
Marissa Cossaro
14:04.68aNorthport
21.-Ellie Collinson
Erin McGovern
Stephanie Mungroo
Regina Sullivan
14:19.38aNanuet
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Briyah Brown44-01.75New Rochelle
2.12Jordan Collins38-07.25Bayport Blue Point
3.11Aaliyah Pittman38-03.00Newburgh Free
4.12Dominique Peterson37-02.25Beacon
5.10Nijera Manuel36-04.25New Rochelle
6.12Clarlisa Jenkins36-03.75Hillhouse
7.12Katherine Mollahan36-00.00Cornwall Central
8.11Desiree Gordon35-11.25Dewitt Clinton
9.11Brittany Sepe35-10.50Sachem East
10.10Crystal Hopkins35-08.50Woodlands
11.10Tara Belinsky34-10.25Manhasset
12.10Keziann Jones34-10.00Boys & Girls
13.11Diamond Jackson34-09.50Sachem East
14.11Gabrielle Trejo34-05.50Sachem East
15.11Samantha Blake34-03.75Windsor
16.10Emmani Robinson32-10.25Newburgh Free
17.10Taniya Mitchell32-08.75Mt Vernon
18.12Pamela Emengo31-11.50Sachem East
19.12Kimberly Lauture31-00.00North Rockland
20.11Fola Arogbo30-06.00Uniondale
21.12Stephanie Parent30-04.50Bishop Feehan
22.12Carolyn Valente28-10.50Old Rochester Regional
23.11Kayla Coughlin28-05.50North Rockland
24.12Ryann Monteiro26-09.00Old Rochester Regional
25.10Christin Olubummo26-05.50Spring Valley
26.11T'Shanna Williams25-11.50Woodlands
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.12Amy Graceffo32-08.50Glenlawn
2.11Emily Astarita31-03.00Ward Melville
3.12Treasure Glymph30-08.50Harry S Truman
4.9Jaliyah White28-11.75Hillhouse
5.11Betsy Garnick28-11.25Bishop Guertin
6.11Megan Filyk27-09.25Oak Park
7.12Erin Donovan27-04.00Half Hollow Hills East
8.12Brianna Sims26-07.25Hillhouse
9.10Naomi Costabile26-00.00North Rockland
10.12Taylor Ordway25-06.25Timberlane Regional
11.11Shanice Turner25-06.00Harry S Truman
12.11Taylor Boncal25-03.50Woodland
13.11Jackie Crundon24-10.50Walt Whitman
14.11Amanda Berta24-10.00Ridgefield
15.11Isabella Borini24-03.00Schalmont
16.11Nicole Bartosch24-01.00Yorktown Heights
17.8Qurran Maise23-10.25Newburgh Free
18.10Erika Gulija22-08.50Southampton
19.10Leann Parke22-03.00Harry S Truman
20.10Sophia Calidona21-00.75Yorktown Heights
21.9Amber Lubaszka17-04.00North Rockland
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jordan Collins132-07Bayport Blue Point
2.12Stephanie Catalioto118-01Cornwall Central
3.12Lauren Lopano110-05Croton Harmon
4.12Katherine Mollahan103-11Cornwall Central
5.11Mikael Stiklickas103-10The Stony Brook
6.11Fola Arogbo100-01Uniondale
7.12Victoria Taibe98-09Archbishop Molloy
8.12Kimberly Lauture97-07North Rockland
9.10Taniya Mitchell97-05Mt Vernon
10.10Shanisha Jeffrey95-03Wg Oconnell-Copiague
11.10Nijera Manuel94-11New Rochelle
12.11Ava Powchik94-09Croton Harmon
13.12danely Rodriguez92-06Bay Shore
14.12Melissa Wagner87-07Croton Harmon
15.10CJ Burris85-08Arlington
16.12Stephanie Parent84-08Bishop Feehan
17.10Kyle Lefkowitz80-11Harrison
18.12Laura Diehl80-04East Port/south Mano...
19.12Kaylie Pyrch74-05Hendrick Hudson
20.10Keziann Jones72-03Boys & Girls
21.12Briyah Brown72-01New Rochelle
22.10Christin Olubummo60-07Spring Valley
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.11Ellie Gravitte144-01Ridgefield
2.12Stephanie Riocci118-02John Jay (Cross River)
3.11Hannah Lee111-01St Mary-Bay View
4.10Lauren Miller104-03John Jay Senior - Ea...
5.10Sarah Gaughan100-11Bishop Feehan
6.12Margaret Ferrari100-02Bishop Stang
7.11Jules Keene98-09Bishop Feehan
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dakota Dailey-Harris5-09.00LaSalle Academy
2.12Melissa LaCoste5-02.00Bishop Guertin
3.10Paige Santos5-02.00Old Rochester Regional
4.11Lillian Foote5-00.00Scarsdale
4.11Natanelle Germain5-00.00Spring Valley
6.10Erica Silhan5-00.00Bay Shore
6.12Claire D'Etiveaud5-00.00Greenwich
6.12Annie Kuphal5-00.00Bishop Stang
9.8Aviana Goode5-00.00Bay Shore
10.11Fiona O'Connor5-00.00Yorktown Heights
11.10Kenya Isabell4-09.00Alexander Hamilton
11.12Nora Callagy4-09.00Hendrick Hudson
11.8Alicia Niebrzydaski4-09.00Hendrick Hudson
11.9Kylie Ginsberg4-09.00Greenwich
11.9Elizabeth Knoll4-09.00Staples
11.10Ma Clark-Nicholas4-09.00North Babylon
11.12Courtney Jasmin4-09.00Ramapo
11.11Skyler Finning4-09.00Tappan Zee
11.9Olivia Swan4-09.00Mt Ararat
11.10Zyare Brown4-09.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
11.12Emily Morse4-09.00Bishop Stang
11.11Brenna Brown4-09.00North Salem
11.11Antoinette Perpepaj4-09.00Pawling
11.11Meghan Powers4-09.00Walt Whitman
11.12Megan Morrow4-09.00Danbury
11.11Sydney Hausman4-09.00The Brearley
11.12Brittany Sheridan4-09.00Curtis
28.12Ashleigh Gagne4-06.00Waterville
28.10Virginia Cook4-06.00Trinity School
28.9Anna Piper4-06.00Greenwich
28.10Dypna Umunakwe4-06.00Dewitt Clinton
28.9Bridget van Dorsten4-06.00Staples
28.11Mary Adeyeye4-06.00Lakeland/Panas
--11Tori HamiltonNHWhite Plains
--11Ingrid YovoNHCurtis
--12Tess MartinNHBishop Stang
 
 
X High Jump - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.11Jackie Crundon5-03.00Walt Whitman
2.11Isabella Borini5-01.75Schalmont
2.12Treasure Glymph5-01.75Harry S Truman
4.12Amy Graceffo5-00.50Glenlawn
5.11Nicole Bartosch4-11.50Yorktown Heights
6.11Emily Astarita4-10.25Ward Melville
7.11Betsy Garnick4-07.75Bishop Guertin
7.10Naomi Costabile4-07.75North Rockland
7.12Taylor Ordway4-07.75Timberlane Regional
10.11Shanice Turner4-06.75Harry S Truman
10.12Erin Donovan4-06.75Half Hollow Hills East
10.12Brianna Sims4-06.75Hillhouse
10.10Sophia Calidona4-06.75Yorktown Heights
10.12Tashalie Lawrence4-06.75Newburgh Free
15.8Qurran Maise4-05.50Newburgh Free
15.10Erika Gulija4-05.50Southampton
15.11Taylor Boncal4-05.50Woodland
15.11Amanda Berta4-05.50Ridgefield
15.11Megan Filyk4-05.50Oak Park
15.10Leann Parke4-05.50Harry S Truman
21.9Jaliyah White4-03.25Hillhouse
22.9Amber Lubaszka3-10.50North Rockland
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lexie Schachne11-09.00Staples
2.11Emily Savage11-06.00Weston
3.12Lauren O'Connell11-00.00Newtown
4.11Grace Ashworth9-06.00Lowell
5.10Jane Wall9-06.00Weston
5.12Margo Motulsky9-06.00The Brearley
7.11Sarah Haley9-06.00Dover
8.11Lyzandra Fernandes9-06.00Danbury
9.11Manigae Banister9-00.00North Babylon
9.11Gabrielle Mason9-00.00Westhampton Beach
9.10Dana Rokicsak9-00.00Clarkstown South
12.12Nicole Barrett8-06.00Liverpool
12.11Kiera Fellegara8-06.00The Ursuline
14.11Georgia Bolduc8-00.00Waterville
14.12Hanna Buckle8-00.00Danbury
14.10Rachel Moroknek8-00.00Ridgefield
14.10Colleen Gruendel8-00.00Ridgefield
--10Caitlyn TorresNHHendrick Hudson
--10Alexandra VincentNHArlington
--11Karen McKeonNHNew Fairfield
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Janel Francis19-00.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
2.12Brittany Bryant18-10.25Cornwall Central
3.11Teena Mobley17-04.00North Babylon
4.11Kelsey Palomino17-03.75Bay Shore
5.12Alexis Barrau17-01.25Bay Shore
6.12Mishka Harrisingh16-09.25Benjamin Cardozo
7.11Shelby Fender16-08.00Westhampton Beach
8.10Imani McGhee16-07.50Bay Shore
9.12Olivia Jebb16-05.50Cornwall Central
10.11Kedisha Roberts16-04.50Uniondale
11.10Sunja Joseph16-03.75Sachem North
11.11Julie Shanus16-03.75Rye Country Day
13.12Gillian Berger16-02.00Sleepy Hollow
14.10Jazmin Acosta15-11.00Port Chester
15.12Amanda Wall15-09.25East Syracuse Minoa
16.12Tarah Lacossade15-06.50North Rockland
16.12Tawanda Francis15-06.50Uniondale
18.11Alicia Donaldson15-06.00New Rochelle
19.11Naomi Lowry15-04.75Danbury
20.11Tammy Brodie15-04.25Liverpool
21.10Amanda Friedman15-02.75Harrison
22.10Saleen Matta15-02.25Newburgh Free
23.11Whitney Brewster15-01.75North Babylon
24.12Yvonne Montinat14-10.75Spring Valley
25.8Annika Anderson14-07.25Polytechnic Prep Co ...
26.12Luz Viana14-04.25North Rockland
27.11Catherine Rowell14-03.75Liverpool
 
 
X Long Jump - Outdoor Pentathlon - Finals
1.11Betsy Garnick17-10.25Bishop Guertin
2.12Brianna Sims17-01.25Hillhouse
3.11Emily Astarita16-08.00Ward Melville
4.11Nicole Bartosch16-05.00Yorktown Heights
5.9Jaliyah White16-02.50Hillhouse
6.11Isabella Borini15-07.75Schalmont
7.12Taylor Ordway15-07.50Timberlane Regional
8.11Megan Filyk15-06.25Oak Park
9.11Jackie Crundon15-04.75Walt Whitman
10.10Sophia Calidona15-02.25Yorktown Heights
11.11Amanda Berta15-01.50Ridgefield
12.12Erin Donovan14-05.25Half Hollow Hills East
13.11Shanice Turner14-04.50Harry S Truman
14.11Taylor Boncal14-04.00Woodland
15.10Erika Gulija14-03.00Southampton
16.10Naomi Costabile13-08.25North Rockland
17.10Leann Parke13-07.50Harry S Truman
18.9Amber Lubaszka13-01.25North Rockland
19.12Treasure Glymph12-10.75Harry S Truman
--12Amy GraceffoFOULGlenlawn
--8Qurran MaiseFOULNewburgh Free
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Janel Francis38-11.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
2.11Sydney Hausman38-09.00The Brearley
3.11Ethinity Dunn38-03.00Dewitt Clinton
4.10Imani McGhee38-02.25Bay Shore
5.12Gillian Berger37-10.00Sleepy Hollow
6.10Anisa Toppin37-08.50Bay Shore
7.11Madeline Zimmerman37-01.25 Briarcliff
8.12Tarah Lacossade36-09.50North Rockland
9.11Alex Jensen36-09.00Waterville
10.12Cypher McCloud36-07.75Wg Oconnell-Copiague
11.12Brittany Bryant36-06.75Cornwall Central
12.12Olivia Jebb35-10.50Cornwall Central
13.11Emily Savage35-10.00Weston
14.11Kelsey Palomino35-06.00Bay Shore
15.12Patrice High34-11.00Dewitt Clinton
16.10Wilvlyne Lauredent34-08.00North Rockland
16.12Alexis Barrau34-08.00Bay Shore
18.8Rebecca Hollis34-07.50The Stony Brook
19.12Alexi Yeboah-Kode34-06.50Garden City
20.12Nicole McRae34-03.50Newburgh Free
21.10Rula Samad33-06.00Harrison
22.12Ashleigh Gagne33-05.50Waterville
23.11Maddison Prescott33-05.00Mt Ararat
24.11Sarah Dietzman33-04.00Weston
24.11Carmel Joseph33-04.00Dover
24.11Catherine Rowell33-04.00Liverpool
27.12Brittney Walsh33-02.00Wg Oconnell-Copiague
28.12Gabby Kondraki32-11.50Old Rochester Regional
29.9Sara Kaye Freeman32-11.00Taft
30.12Amanda Wall32-10.25East Syracuse Minoa
31.10Brianna McMahon32-08.00Clarkstown South
32.11Maia Hood32-04.50Alexander Hamilton
33.9Meggie Gallo32-04.00Southampton
34.12Brook Yewer32-03.00Scarsdale
35.11Lillian Foote32-01.50Scarsdale
36.12Rovina Simon31-11.50North Babylon
37.11Madeline Bell31-10.50Polytechnic Prep Co ...
38.12Caroline Eicher31-10.25Pelham Memorial
39.10Amanda Friedman31-10.00Harrison
40.12Tori Garofalo31-09.50Ridgefield
40.11Manigae Banister31-09.50North Babylon
42.9Nina Tucker31-00.50White Plains
43.12Mary Kate Wallace30-08.50Garden City
44.11Kaylie McIvney30-06.50Tappan Zee
45.10Waite Ayan29-00.00White Plains
46.10Brianna Yee28-11.75Tappan Zee
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Outdoor) - Varsity - Finals
1.11Betsy Garnick3316Bishop Guertin
2.11Emily Astarita3036Ward Melville
3.11Isabella Borini2991Schalmont
4.12Brianna Sims2950Hillhouse
5.11Jackie Crundon2842Walt Whitman
6.12Treasure Glymph2715Harry S Truman
7.9Jaliyah White2607Hillhouse
8.11Nicole Bartosch2582Yorktown Heights
9.10Sophia Calidona2548Yorktown Heights
10.12Taylor Ordway2493Timberlane Regional
11.12Amy Graceffo2464Glenlawn
12.10Leann Parke2456Harry S Truman
13.10Erika Gulija2296Southampton
14.10Naomi Costabile2272North Rockland
15.11Taylor Boncal2255Woodland
16.11Megan Filyk2250Oak Park
17.11Shanice Turner2188Harry S Truman
18.12Erin Donovan2090Half Hollow Hills East
19.11Amanda Berta1957Ridgefield
20.8Qurran Maise1682Newburgh Free
21.9Amber Lubaszka1554North Rockland
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.