Athletic.net Team Results Management

MidWach Div C Champs

Wednesday, February 01, 2012

Fitchburg HS, Fitchburg

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Rounds | Finals | Prelims    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.12Harrison Arciprete7.03aLunenburg
2.12Dexter LaPlant7.10aLittleton Jr-Sr
3.11Roniel Foster7.12aBromfield
4.10Brian Johnson7.35aOakmont Reg
5.9Camden Brown7.46aOakmont Reg
6.11Patrick O'Connell7.53aOakmont Reg
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Harrison Arciprete7.09aLunenburg
2.12Dexter LaPlant7.12aLittleton Jr-Sr
3.11Roniel Foster7.15aBromfield
4.10Brian Johnson7.26aOakmont Reg
5.11Patrick O'Connell7.30aOakmont Reg
6.9Camden Brown7.37aOakmont Reg
7.11Ethan Proctor7.50aLunenburg
8.11Shawn MaGrath7.52aGardner
9.10Cam Zaborowski7.58aLittleton Jr-Sr
10.12Josh Emerson7.59aMurdock
11.12Kentaro Ogawa7.67aLittleton Jr-Sr
12.10Steve Challenger7.83aGardner
13.11Matt O'Brien7.83aGardner
14.12Sean Cooney7.84aLunenburg
15.10Elijah Bosselait8.87aNarragansett Regional
16.7Frank Purillo9.02aNarragansett Regional
17.6Joshua Ramsey9.73aMurdock
18.8Kyle Hill-Smith9.73aNarragansett Regional
--6Sean WilsonFSMurdock
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Harrison Arciprete39.72aLunenburg
2.12Jordan Harris39.84aMurdock
3.11Dan Colony40.24aBromfield
4.11Tyler Nims42.08aOakmont Reg
5.9Ben Arcangeli42.10aOakmont Reg
6.11Brendan Beale42.25aBromfield
7.12Wyatt Davidson42.67aNarragansett Regional
8.10Spencer L'Heureux43.74aGardner
9.12Brian Connors44.23aGardner
10.10Zach Piche44.40aLittleton Jr-Sr
11.9Trevor Brown44.96aOakmont Reg
12.10Owen Chace45.46aMurdock
13.8Joshua Balboni45.58aLittleton Jr-Sr
14.10Sam Cooney46.09aLittleton Jr-Sr
15.10Christian Newton47.29aGardner
16.11Andrew St. Germain47.69aAyer
17.10Will Burdsall47.86aMurdock
18.7Ben Waystack59.22aNarragansett Regional
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Patrick Griffin1:34.38aBromfield
2.11Kyle Blouin1:35.01aMurdock
3.9Trevor Roux1:37.89aGardner
4.12Ben Lewis1:41.57aGardner
5.10Brandon Miller1:42.22aOakmont Reg
6.10Devon Webster1:44.82aLittleton Jr-Sr
7.7Cole Stecyk1:44.84aBromfield
8.11Elmer Melendez1:44.94aGardner
9.10Justin Harris1:52.33aMurdock
10.12Alex Fournier1:52.70aLittleton Jr-Sr
11.11Joshua Bedarian1:53.61aLunenburg
12.8Tristan Kaldenberg1:58.59aLittleton Jr-Sr
13.8Todd Starks2:05.28aNarragansett Regional
14.7John Murphy2:10.21aMurdock
--11Joe FarrellDQNarragansett Regional
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Kronauer2:50.91aBromfield
2.10Paul Malloy2:51.30aBromfield
3.7William Day2:58.60aBromfield
4.12Christian Robichaud3:00.47aOakmont Reg
5.12Mike Martin3:05.08aGardner
6.11Nathaniel Santoro3:10.36aLittleton Jr-Sr
7.9Troy Taylor3:20.94aLittleton Jr-Sr
8.10Andrew Keir3:21.59aLunenburg
9.11Gerald Lane3:33.64aLunenburg
10.7Matthew Galat3:44.92aMurdock
11.6Steven Ingman3:46.68aMurdock
12.7Mitchell Allaire4:06.53aNarragansett Regional
13.7James Huff4:28.02aMurdock
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.12Nick Kronauer4:48.08aBromfield
2.11Brandon Harty5:07.72aGardner
3.9Joseph Capps5:08.85aNarragansett Regional
4.10Daniel Fournier5:09.61aMurdock
5.11Daniel Denette5:13.92aMurdock
6.11Nathaniel Santoro5:19.76aLittleton Jr-Sr
7.11James Jewitt5:20.82aAyer
8.10Bobby Gardner5:27.46aLunenburg
9.12Benjamin Weiderman5:29.63aOakmont Reg
10.11Jacob McDonald5:31.85aAyer
11.11Will Sullebarger5:38.56aBromfield
12.9Chris Hill5:52.16aOakmont Reg
13.9Bobby Morse5:55.20aLittleton Jr-Sr
14.8Ryan Morse6:01.03aLittleton Jr-Sr
15.6Dylan Chartier6:08.23aNarragansett Regional
16.7Jonathan Jean6:16.11aMurdock
17.5Nicolo Donarumo6:38.34aNarragansett Regional
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.12Ellis Toll10:25.72aBromfield
2.12Christian Robichaud10:35.38aOakmont Reg
3.7William Day10:38.19aBromfield
4.11James Jewitt11:08.35aAyer
5.11David Albertini11:18.62aLunenburg
6.11Ian Clavir11:32.07aNarragansett Regional
7.9Troy Taylor11:34.17aLittleton Jr-Sr
8.10Spencer Roffee11:48.80aGardner
9.7Max Robichaud11:49.96aMurdock
10.9Matt Polimou11:51.21aBromfield
11.10Joey Stea11:55.74aLittleton Jr-Sr
12.8Justice Graves12:29.87aNarragansett Regional
13.10Alex Emerson12:58.93aMurdock
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dexter LaPlant8.07aLittleton Jr-Sr
2.12Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys8.93aMurdock
3.11Tyler Nims9.08aOakmont Reg
4.9Anthony Ardagna9.10aOakmont Reg
5.10Jake Valladres9.71aBromfield
6.11Sam Beebe9.77aBromfield
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Prelims
1.12Dexter LaPlant8.23aLittleton Jr-Sr
2.12Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys9.17aMurdock
3.11Tyler Nims9.27aOakmont Reg
4.9Anthony Ardagna9.29aOakmont Reg
5.10Jake Valladres9.73aBromfield
6.11Sam Beebe10.09aBromfield
7.12Nate Macarelli10.31aMurdock
8.8Alexander Howard10.75aNarragansett Regional
9.9Scott Page10.90aNarragansett Regional
10.10Steve Challenger11.10aGardner
11.8Bryant Welch11.25aNarragansett Regional
12.7Jordan Manuel11.52aMurdock
13.11Aaron Baumgart11.65aLittleton Jr-Sr
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Dan Colony
Brendan Beale
Sam Beebe
Roniel Foster
1:49.65aBromfield
2.-Relay Team 1:51.82aOakmont Reg
3.-Relay Team 1:55.29aLunenburg
4.-Relay Team 1:56.04aGardner
5.-Relay Team 1:58.42aLittleton Jr-Sr
6.-Relay Team 2:10.89aNarragansett Regional
7.-Relay Team 2:17.01aMurdock
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:08.84aBromfield
2.-Relay Team 4:10.51aGardner
3.-Relay Team 4:14.11aOakmont Reg
4.-Relay Team 4:17.67aLunenburg
5.-Relay Team 4:20.98aNarragansett Regional
6.-Relay Team 4:21.36aMurdock
7.-Relay Team 4:27.08aLittleton Jr-Sr
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 10:23.22aMurdock
2.-Relay Team 10:55.26aBromfield
3.-Relay Team 11:07.84aGardner
4.-Relay Team 11:22.24aLunenburg
5.-Relay Team 11:25.78aLittleton Jr-Sr
6.-Relay Team 11:39.75aOakmont Reg
7.-Relay Team 11:56.69aNarragansett Regional
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.11Nick Gutheil45-02.50Ayer
2.11Joe Farrell41-10.50Narragansett Regional
3.12Deji Oyekunle40-01.00Bromfield
4.12Dan Rymer38-06.50Littleton Jr-Sr
5.12Ken McPherson36-11.00Lunenburg
6.10Elijah Bosselait36-01.75Narragansett Regional
7.12Wyatt Davidson35-04.75Narragansett Regional
8.11James Maynard35-01.50Murdock
9.9Trevor Brown34-11.75Oakmont Reg
10.9Camden Brown34-11.50Oakmont Reg
11.9Ben Arcangeli32-07.50Oakmont Reg
12.10Mike Fleming31-07.25Ayer
12.11John Hubert31-07.25Bromfield
14.12Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys31-02.75Murdock
15.9Thom Francis29-09.00Gardner
16.10Andy MacGregor29-01.50Littleton Jr-Sr
17.9Robert Pesce28-01.75Murdock
18.12Kentaro Ogawa27-03.00Littleton Jr-Sr
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Dexter LaPlant5-06.00Littleton Jr-Sr
2.12Jordan Harris5-02.00Murdock
2.10Andy MacGregor5-02.00Littleton Jr-Sr
4.10Jonah Kattau5-02.00Gardner
4.9James Reif5-02.00Lunenburg
6.11Tyler Nims4-10.00Oakmont Reg
6.10Devon Webster4-10.00Littleton Jr-Sr
6.9Camden Brown4-10.00Oakmont Reg
6.11Kyle Blouin4-10.00Murdock
6.10Brian Johnson4-10.00Oakmont Reg
6.10Jake Valladres4-10.00Bromfield
 

Womens Results

 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.10Julia Rembetsy-Brown7.67aOakmont Reg
2.11Mariah Tenney7.97aMurdock
3.12Lindsay Hyde8.03aLunenburg
4.11Heidi Giancola8.07aLunenburg
5.11Emma Hall8.14aBromfield
6.12Lexie Merchant8.15aLunenburg
 
 
X 55 Meter Dash - Varsity - Prelims
1.10Julia Rembetsy-Brown7.76aOakmont Reg
2.12Lindsay Hyde7.97aLunenburg
3.11Heidi Giancola8.04aLunenburg
4.11Mariah Tenney8.06aMurdock
5.12Lexie Merchant8.16aLunenburg
6.11Emma Hall8.16aBromfield
7.10Reiny Foster8.21aBromfield
8.9Emily Diprima8.23aGardner
9.9Gabby Ciccolini8.31aOakmont Reg
10.10Francesca Dripps8.33aLittleton Jr-Sr
11.12Lisa Nguyen8.40aGardner
12.9Alma Himmelberger8.45aLittleton Jr-Sr
13.9Melissa Johnson8.45aOakmont Reg
14.9Hannah Balboni8.50aLittleton Jr-Sr
15.10Sara Wrigley9.49aNarragansett Regional
16.6Clari Simmers-Swanson9.55aMurdock
17.8Phylicia Shippy9.61aMurdock
18.8Emma Clavir9.73aNarragansett Regional
19.8Heather Wrigley9.80aNarragansett Regional
20.12Ayla Shridan10.28aGardner
 
 
X 300 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Julia Rembetsy-Brown44.42aOakmont Reg
2.11Krista Webb45.38aNarragansett Regional
3.10Whitney Mansfield45.39aLunenburg
4.11Mariah Tenney46.68aMurdock
5.12Jessica Damoura46.72aGardner
6.12Lauren Ouellette48.35aOakmont Reg
7.11Alyssa Johnson48.70aBromfield
8.11Bhavani Hodgkins48.84aBromfield
9.9Rachel Bousquet48.96aOakmont Reg
10.10Abby Amenta49.23aMurdock
11.10Sydney Wyman49.40aLunenburg
12.9Emily Diprima49.59aGardner
13.8Sophia Holman49.79aLunenburg
14.10Ashley Buraczynski49.93aLittleton Jr-Sr
15.10Brett Graceffa50.51aLittleton Jr-Sr
16.12Fortuna Fasulo53.38aAyer
17.11Kate Magurn55.39aLittleton Jr-Sr
18.6Chelsea Simmers-Swanson57.11aMurdock
19.8Mikayla Peabody57.97aNarragansett Regional
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alexia Lipman1:45.06aBromfield
2.11Krista Webb1:45.60aNarragansett Regional
3.10Anna Capps1:47.19aNarragansett Regional
4.11Sydney Sanford1:48.27aLunenburg
5.9Sarah Heitmeyer1:50.36aLittleton Jr-Sr
6.11Emily Thompson1:55.49aGardner
7.10Ashley Archangelo1:57.70aOakmont Reg
8.9Jennifer Smith2:03.75aLittleton Jr-Sr
9.7Courtne Simmers-Swanson2:08.06aMurdock
10.7Victoria Simmers2:08.80aMurdock
11.8Clothilde Donarumo2:27.14aNarragansett Regional
12.9Amy Russes2:30.19aLittleton Jr-Sr
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jennifer Markham3:11.25aLunenburg
2.10Renee Capps3:14.49aNarragansett Regional
3.9Brooke Hansel3:16.26aLunenburg
4.12Courtney Dotterweic3:16.88aGardner
5.10Kylie Chartier3:22.15aNarragansett Regional
6.9Ashley Hyde3:23.91aLunenburg
7.11Courtney Torres3:29.16aOakmont Reg
8.8Alana Johnston3:37.25aLittleton Jr-Sr
9.10Felica Ingman3:51.32aMurdock
10.10Rebecca Campuzano4:02.19aGardner
11.10Katie Goodwin4:03.72aLittleton Jr-Sr
12.7Katie Young4:04.52aLittleton Jr-Sr
13.11Kristina Allian4:18.06aMurdock
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.10Renee Capps5:28.52aNarragansett Regional
2.9Brooke Hansel5:28.91aLunenburg
3.12Courtney Dotterweic5:31.55aGardner
4.10Kylie Chartier5:51.49aNarragansett Regional
5.11Lisa Maki6:01.91aOakmont Reg
6.11Kate Rowatt6:04.29aBromfield
7.12Erika Mallozzi6:07.88aGardner
8.10Felica Ingman6:15.08aMurdock
9.7Talbot Chipman6:19.86aBromfield
10.8Sylvia Jackson6:37.92aLittleton Jr-Sr
11.12Megan Bliss7:10.27aGardner
12.8Victoria Donarumo7:10.75aNarragansett Regional
13.11Kristina Allian7:37.97aMurdock
14.10Kaitlyn Wetzel7:50.70aLittleton Jr-Sr
 
 
X 2 Miles - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jennifer Markham12:06.64aLunenburg
2.10Anna Capps12:18.02aNarragansett Regional
3.11Kristen Vilcans13:27.26aLittleton Jr-Sr
4.9Felicia Banda13:29.56aGardner
5.8Sylvia Jackson13:34.15aLittleton Jr-Sr
6.8Heather Hunt13:46.98aLunenburg
7.10Sydney Vacca14:21.03aLittleton Jr-Sr
8.8Kate Toll14:23.97aBromfield
9.7Abby O'Sullivan14:30.65aNarragansett Regional
10.8Erin Bresnahan14:47.09aOakmont Reg
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Moriah Arnold9.29aBromfield
2.8Sophia Holman9.58aLunenburg
3.12Shaunna Lizek9.86aLunenburg
4.10Rylie Hammond9.91aNarragansett Regional
5.10Aly Comeau10.11aGardner
6.10Brogan Ulf10.12aLunenburg
 
 
X 55m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1.11Moriah Arnold9.54aBromfield
--12Fortuna Fasulo9.65aAyer
2.8Sophia Holman9.65aLunenburg
3.12Shaunna Lizek9.79aLunenburg
4.10Rylie Hammond9.82aNarragansett Regional
5.10Brogan Ulf10.00aLunenburg
6.10Aly Comeau10.08aGardner
7.12Brittney Logan10.08aOakmont Reg
8.11Vishwa Rasania10.31aBromfield
9.10Meghan Lincoln10.44aGardner
10.10Brianna Dellechiaie10.55aMurdock
10.12Antonia Keutzer10.55aLittleton Jr-Sr
12.7Shannon Riordon10.78aLittleton Jr-Sr
13.12Missy Whalen11.38aGardner
14.9Sarah Dubois11.39aOakmont Reg
15.11Kendra LaVallee11.55aLittleton Jr-Sr
16.11Jenn Markevich11.72aOakmont Reg
17.10Cloe Fitzgerald12.17aMurdock
18.10Stephanie Girouard12.91aNarragansett Regional
 
 
X 4x200 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:59.21aLunenburg
2.-Relay Team 2:01.01aLittleton Jr-Sr
3.-Relay Team 2:06.75aOakmont Reg
4.-Relay Team 2:10.15aMurdock
5.-Relay Team 2:13.57aNarragansett Regional
6.-Relay Team 2:23.60aGardner
---Relay Team DQBromfield
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:39.65aBromfield
2.-Relay Team 4:40.90aLunenburg
3.-Relay Team 4:45.31aGardner
4.-Relay Team 4:47.33aLittleton Jr-Sr
5.-Relay Team 4:51.40aOakmont Reg
6.-Relay Team 5:17.22aNarragansett Regional
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 11:15.66aLunenburg
2.-Relay Team 11:24.75aLittleton Jr-Sr
3.-Relay Team 11:40.38aBromfield
4.-Relay Team 11:48.16aGardner
5.-Relay Team 12:08.68aNarragansett Regional
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.10Gaelin Farrell35-04.00Narragansett Regional
2.12Charissa Moriarty32-08.00Narragansett Regional
3.11Cameo Dorais29-10.50Gardner
4.11Megan LeBlanc27-04.50Narragansett Regional
5.12Megan Bliss27-01.50Gardner
6.11Payton Vautour26-04.00Gardner
7.9Brianna Harte25-11.00Bromfield
8.9Abigail Clark25-04.75Lunenburg
9.7Alyssa LaBrack24-11.50Murdock
10.10Julia Rembetsy-Brown24-04.50Oakmont Reg
11.12Corinne Wyson23-11.00Lunenburg
12.11Mariah Tenney23-05.25Murdock
13.10Jordan Tremont22-05.75Lunenburg
14.11Kristen Vilcans21-09.25Littleton Jr-Sr
15.12Hannah Keaney21-03.00Bromfield
16.12Erin Mawhinney21-02.75Oakmont Reg
17.9Jennifer Smith20-06.25Littleton Jr-Sr
18.10Nicole Cochis19-10.00Littleton Jr-Sr
19.9Gabby Ciccolini19-08.00Oakmont Reg
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Whitney Mansfield5-01.00Lunenburg
2.12Fortuna Fasulo5-00.00Ayer
3.11Caroline Turnbull4-10.00Bromfield
4.11Krista Webb4-10.00Narragansett Regional
5.8Sophia Holman4-08.00Lunenburg
6.11Vishwa Rasania4-06.00Bromfield
7.10Aly Comeau4-06.00Gardner
8.10Brogan Ulf4-06.00Lunenburg
8.9Sarah Heitmeyer4-06.00Littleton Jr-Sr
10.11Hayley Yates4-06.00Littleton Jr-Sr
11.10Julia Rembetsy-Brown4-04.00Oakmont Reg
12.11Evie Rodgerson4-04.00Gardner
12.11Mariah Tenney4-04.00Murdock
14.10Marissa Bennett4-04.00Oakmont Reg
15.10Abby Amenta4-02.00Murdock
16.11Kayla Magee3-10.00Littleton Jr-Sr
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.