Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harrison Arciprete7.03aLunenburg
2.12Dexter LaPlant7.10a PRLittleton
3.11Roniel Foster7.12a SRBromfield
4.10Brian Johnson7.35aOakmont Reg
5.9Camden Brown7.46aOakmont Reg
6.11Patrick O'Connell7.53aOakmont Reg
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Harrison Arciprete7.09aLunenburg
2.12Dexter LaPlant7.12aLittleton
3.11Roniel Foster7.15aBromfield
4.10Brian Johnson7.26aOakmont Reg
5.11Patrick O'Connell7.30aOakmont Reg
6.9Camden Brown7.37aOakmont Reg
7.11Ethan Proctor7.50a SRLunenburg
8.11Shawn MaGrath7.52aGardner
9.10Cam Zaborowski7.58a SRLittleton
10.12Josh Emerson7.59a PRMurdock
11.12Kentaro Ogawa7.67a PRLittleton
12.10Steve Challenger7.83a PRGardner
13.11Matt O'Brien7.83a SRGardner
14.12Sean Cooney7.84aLunenburg
15.10Elijah Bosselait8.87a SRNarragansett Regional
16.7Frank Purillo9.02a SRNarragansett Regional
17.6Joshua Ramsey9.73a SRMurdock
18.8Kyle Hill-Smith9.73a SRNarragansett Regional
--6Sean WilsonFSMurdock
 

300 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Harrison Arciprete39.72aLunenburg
2.12Jordan Harris39.84aMurdock
3.11Dan Colony40.24aBromfield
4.11Tyler Nims42.08a SROakmont Reg
5.9Ben Arcangeli42.10aOakmont Reg
6.11Brendan Beale42.25aBromfield
7.12Wyatt Davidson42.67aNarragansett Regional
8.10Spencer L'Heureux43.74aGardner
9.12Brian Connors44.23a PRGardner
10.10Zach Piche44.40a SRLittleton
11.9Trevor Brown44.96a PROakmont Reg
12.10Owen Chace45.46aMurdock
13.8Joshua Balboni45.58aLittleton
14.10Sam Cooney46.09a SRLittleton
15.10Christian Newton47.29a PRGardner
16.11Andrew St. Germain47.69a PRAyer
17.10Will Burdsall47.86aMurdock
18.7Ben Waystack59.22a PRNarragansett Regional
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Patrick Griffin1:34.38aBromfield
2.11Kyle Blouin1:35.01aMurdock
3.9Trevor Roux1:37.89aGardner
4.12Ben Lewis1:41.57aGardner
5.10Brandon Miller1:42.22a PROakmont Reg
6.10Devon Webster1:44.82a PRLittleton
7.7Cole Stecyk1:44.84aBromfield
8.11Elmer Melendez1:44.94aGardner
9.10Justin Harris1:52.33a SRMurdock
10.12Alex Fournier1:52.70a PRLittleton
11.11Joshua Bedarian1:53.61aLunenburg
12.8Tristan Kaldenberg1:58.59aLittleton
13.8Todd Stark2:05.28a SRNarragansett Regional
14.7John Murphy2:10.21a SRMurdock
--11Joe FarrellDQNarragansett Regional
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Kronauer2:50.91a PRBromfield
2.10Paul Malloy2:51.30aBromfield
3.7Will Day2:58.60a SRBromfield
4.12Christian Robichaud3:00.47aOakmont Reg
5.12Mike Martin3:05.08a PRGardner
6.11Nathaniel Santoro3:10.36a PRLittleton
7.9Troy Taylor3:20.94aLittleton
8.10Andrew Keir3:21.59aLunenburg
9.11Gerald Lane3:33.64aLunenburg
10.7Matthew Galat3:44.92aMurdock
11.6Steven Ingman3:46.68a SRMurdock
12.7Mitchell Allaire4:06.53aNarragansett Regional
13.7James Huff4:28.02a SRMurdock
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.12Nick Kronauer4:48.08aBromfield
2.11Brandon Harty5:07.72aGardner
3.9Joseph Capps5:08.85a PRNarragansett Regional
4.10Daniel Fournier5:09.61aMurdock
5.11Daniel Denette5:13.92aMurdock
6.11Nathaniel Santoro5:19.76a PRLittleton
7.11James Jewitt5:20.82aAyer
8.10Bobby Gardner5:27.46a PRLunenburg
9.12Benjamin Weiderman5:29.63a PROakmont Reg
10.11Jacob McDonald5:31.85a PRAyer
11.11Will Sullebarger5:38.56aBromfield
12.9Chris Hill5:52.16aOakmont Reg
13.9Bobby Morse5:55.20a SRLittleton
14.8Ryan Morse6:01.03a PRLittleton
15.6Dylan Chartier6:08.23aNarragansett Regional
16.7Jonathan Jean6:16.11aMurdock
17.5Nicolo Donarumo6:38.34a SRNarragansett Regional
 

2 Miles  Varsity - Finals

1.12Ellis Toll10:25.72aBromfield
2.12Christian Robichaud10:35.38aOakmont Reg
3.7Will Day10:38.19a PRBromfield
4.11James Jewitt11:08.35aAyer
5.11David Albertini11:18.62aLunenburg
6.11Ian Clavir11:32.07aNarragansett Regional
7.9Troy Taylor11:34.17aLittleton
8.10Spencer Roffee11:48.80aGardner
9.7Max Robichaud11:49.96a SRMurdock
10.9Matt Polimou11:51.21aBromfield
11.10Joey Stea11:55.74aLittleton
12.8Justice Graves12:29.87a SRNarragansett Regional
13.10Alex Emerson12:58.93a PRMurdock
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dexter LaPlant8.07a PRLittleton
2.12Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys8.93a PRMurdock
3.11Tyler Nims9.08a SROakmont Reg
4.9Anthony Ardagna9.10a PROakmont Reg
5.10Jake Valladres9.71a SRBromfield
6.11Sam Beebe9.77a PRBromfield
 

55m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Prelims

1.12Dexter LaPlant8.23aLittleton
2.12Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys9.17aMurdock
3.11Tyler Nims9.27aOakmont Reg
4.9Anthony Ardagna9.29aOakmont Reg
5.10Jake Valladres9.73aBromfield
6.11Sam Beebe10.09aBromfield
7.12Nate Macarelli10.31a PRMurdock
8.8Alexander Howard10.75a PRNarragansett Regional
9.9Scott Page10.90a SRNarragansett Regional
10.10Steve Challenger11.10a PRGardner
11.8Bryant Welch11.25aNarragansett Regional
12.7Jordan Manuel11.52a SRMurdock
13.11Aaron Baumgart11.65a PRLittleton
 

4x200 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Dan Colony
Brendan Beale
Sam Beebe
Roniel Foster
1:49.65aBromfield
2.-Relay Team 1:51.82aOakmont Reg
3.-Relay Team 1:55.29aLunenburg
4.-Relay Team 1:56.04aGardner
5.-Relay Team 1:58.42aLittleton
6.-Relay Team 2:10.89aNarragansett Regional
7.-Relay Team 2:17.01aMurdock
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 4:08.84aBromfield
2.-Relay Team 4:10.51aGardner
3.-Relay Team 4:14.11aOakmont Reg
4.-Relay Team 4:17.67aLunenburg
5.-Relay Team 4:20.98aNarragansett Regional
6.-Relay Team 4:21.36aMurdock
7.-Relay Team 4:27.08aLittleton
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 10:23.22aMurdock
2.-Relay Team 10:55.26aBromfield
3.-Relay Team 11:07.84aGardner
4.-Relay Team 11:22.24aLunenburg
5.-Relay Team 11:25.78aLittleton
6.-Relay Team 11:39.75aOakmont Reg
7.-Relay Team 11:56.69aNarragansett Regional
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Nick Gutheil45-02.50Ayer
2.11Joe Farrell41-10.50 PRNarragansett Regional
3.12Deji Oyekunle40-01.00 PRBromfield
4.12Dan Rymer38-06.50Littleton
5.12Ken McPherson36-11.00 PRLunenburg
6.10Elijah Bosselait36-01.75 SRNarragansett Regional
7.12Wyatt Davidson35-04.75 PRNarragansett Regional
8.11James Maynard35-01.50Murdock
9.9Trevor Brown34-11.75Oakmont Reg
10.9Camden Brown34-11.50 SROakmont Reg
11.9Ben Arcangeli32-07.50 SROakmont Reg
12.10Mike Fleming31-07.25Ayer
12.11John Hubert31-07.25Bromfield
14.12Liam Fitzpatrick-Rys31-02.75Murdock
15.9Thom Francis29-09.00Gardner
16.10Andy MacGregor29-01.50Littleton
17.9Robert Pesce28-01.75 SRMurdock
18.12Kentaro Ogawa27-03.00Littleton
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Dexter LaPlant5-06.00Littleton
2.10Andy MacGregor5-02.00 SRLittleton
2.12Jordan Harris5-02.00 PRMurdock
4.9James Reif5-02.00Lunenburg
4.10Jonah Kattau5-02.00Gardner
6.11Tyler Nims4-10.00Oakmont Reg
6.10Jake Valladres4-10.00Bromfield
6.11Kyle Blouin4-10.00Murdock
6.10Brian Johnson4-10.00 PROakmont Reg
6.10Devon Webster4-10.00Littleton
6.9Camden Brown4-10.00Oakmont Reg
 

Teams