Team Results Management

Meet Info

VarsityHeptathlonIndoor Pentathlon
 

Mens Results Switch to

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.Bryan Wesley Williams6.95aUnattached
2.JrDmitri Holman7.02aGlendale (AZ)
3.Dionee Marrero7.09aArizona Dynamite
4.Marcus Setoki7.17aArizona Dynamite
5.FrPatrick Yonas7.19aPima
6.FrAlfonso Avitia7.21aPima
7.FrRuben Canastillo7.23aPima
8.Alex Harris7.25aArizona Dynamite
9.FrAnthony McCullough7.31aGlendale (AZ)
10.FrAustin Mccoy7.32aMesa
11.SoGerardo Burke7.40aPima
12.SoAkintunde Adeyemi7.43aParadise Valley
13.FrJohnathon Cooks7.47aParadise Valley
14.FrCasey Foley7.48aParadise Valley
15.Austin Cottrell7.51aArizona Dynamite
16.Rawle Crichlow7.56aFeel the Heat
17.Ryan Elliott7.58aArizona Dynamite
17.Owen Blackshaw7.58aFeel the Heat
19.FrRichard Snoke7.60aScottsdale
20.Brian Johnson7.61aUnat-Paradise
20.Chris Pyle7.61aArizona Dynamite
22.SoAlexander Odem7.63aParadise Valley
23.SoMusa Sangarie7.65aGlendale (AZ)
24.Jim Leavitt7.97aUnattached
25.SoRichard Miller8.35aGlendale (AZ)
 

60 Meter Dash  Heptathlon - Finals

1.JrDylan Moeykens7.00aPima
2.FrTodd Kirchner7.10aMesa
2.FrWilliam Bowers7.10aScottsdale
4.SoZaza Golo7.30aGlendale (AZ)
5.SoAndrew Liam7.40aGlendale (AZ)
6.FrJarell Betton7.50aPima
6.FrGabriel Beltran7.50aMesa
8.FrDrew Jenkins7.60aParadise Valley
8.FrPau Tonnesen7.60aMesa
8.FrAndre Henderson7.60aMesa
11.FrDylan McKenna7.70aGlendale (AZ)
12.FrRobert Hudson7.80aMesa
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Bryan Wesley Williams21.64aUnattached
2.Tevin Blaylark22.14aUnat-Glendale
3.JrDmitri Holman22.41aGlendale (AZ)
4.FrCasey Foley22.57aParadise Valley
5.Marcus Setoki22.59aArizona Dynamite
6.FrRuben Canastillo22.63aPima
7.FrAlfonso Avitia22.68aPima
8.Dionee Marrero22.98aArizona Dynamite
9.FrAustin Mccoy23.09aMesa
10.FrJohnathon Cooks23.12aParadise Valley
11.FrDewayne Dukes23.29aScottsdale
12.James Harris23.32aUnat-Paradise
13.Jon Lenz23.62aUnattached
14.Ryan Elliott23.78aArizona Dynamite
15.SoJean Welton-Richardson23.92aParadise Valley
16.Josh Barker24.13aShowtyme
17.Chris Pyle24.16aArizona Dynamite
18.Brian Johnson24.28aUnat-Paradise
19.FrAnthony McCullough24.31aGlendale (AZ)
20.SoMusa Sangarie24.91aGlendale (AZ)
21.FrRichard Snoke26.09aScottsdale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Blake Eichler50.12aUnattached
2.FrBrandon Trotter50.89aMesa
3.James Harris51.55aUnat-Paradise
4.SoDimetri Hayes51.59aPima
5.FrGabriel Alvarez51.85aGlendale (AZ)
6.SoJean Welton-Richardson51.92aParadise Valley
7.Josh Barker52.08aShowtyme
8.Jon Lenz52.16aUnattached
9.SoJoseph Flater52.21aGlendale (AZ)
10.FrChris Leung52.54aPima
11.Alex Harris52.75aArizona Dynamite
12.Hayden McClain53.23aArizona Dynamite
13.Jerrell Petersen54.27aUnattached
14.Owen Blackshaw55.90aFeel the Heat
15.SoMusa Sangarie58.08aGlendale (AZ)
16.Mark Petroff1:06.10aArizona Dynamite
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrPhillip Garcia1:21.69aParadise Valley
2.SoNeil Houlhan1:22.43aMesa
3.SoJameson Castille1:22.76aMesa
4.FrMiles Taylor1:22.94aMesa
5.SoEthan Gromek1:23.47aMesa
6.Alex Mason1:23.58aScottsdale Race
7.FrRicardo Fernandez1:24.13aParadise Valley
8.FrMarquel Mayberry1:24.52aScottsdale
9.FrLance Ross1:25.23aPima
10.FrJoseph Walker1:26.19aParadise Valley
11.FrJose Rojas1:26.53aPima
12.FrDewayne Dukes1:26.78aScottsdale
13.FrShawn Moore1:29.96aParadise Valley
14.SoNathan Morales1:30.52aGlendale (AZ)
15.FrConnor Vincent1:30.65aParadise Valley
16.FrAaron Lewis1:31.35aPima
17.FrAbner Balderrama1:32.41aParadise Valley
18.FrJoseph Bernard1:36.62aScottsdale
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

2.FrCharles Rash2:09.15aGlendale (AZ)
3.Justin Neveu2:11.99aArizona Dynamite
4.FrChristian Markey2:14.10aScottsdale
5.SoJason Fleming2:16.95aGlendale (AZ)
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrAustin Stone2:34.08aPima
2.Alex Mason2:34.88aScottsdale Race
3.FrRyan Norton2:35.59aParadise Valley
4.FrAdam Clawson2:35.77aPima
5.FrAren Maxwell2:36.82aPima
6.SoMatthew Whitlatch2:37.10aParadise Valley
7.FrNick Rendon2:37.50aParadise Valley
8.Nicholas Andsager2:39.00aUnattached
9.FrJustin Secakuku2:40.71aParadise Valley
10.SoHumberto Bravo2:41.90aPima
11.FrLindon Claridge2:42.47aPima
12.Norberto Robles2:44.67aUnattached
13.Carl Greene2:44.76aUnattached
14.FrCaleb Frazee2:47.12aMesa
15.FrMarcus August2:48.36aParadise Valley
 

1000 Meters  Heptathlon - Finals

1.FrAndre Henderson2:52.54aMesa
2.FrTodd Kirchner2:56.42aMesa
3.SoZaza Golo3:04.60aGlendale (AZ)
4.FrPau Tonnesen3:06.11aMesa
5.FrRobert Hudson3:06.89aMesa
6.SoAndrew Liam3:07.03aGlendale (AZ)
7.FrJarell Betton3:08.70aPima
8.FrGabriel Beltran3:09.32aMesa
9.JrDylan Moeykens3:09.83aPima
10.FrDrew Jenkins3:19.05aParadise Valley
11.FrWilliam Bowers3:19.47aScottsdale
12.FrDylan McKenna3:27.96aGlendale (AZ)
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Alex Mason4:01.04aScottsdale Race
2.FrRyan Norton4:02.22aParadise Valley
3.FrAlejandro Valencia4:02.81aParadise Valley
4.SoMatthew Whitlatch4:03.36aParadise Valley
5.Bryce Peterson4:07.36aUnattached
6.FrJustin Secakuku4:11.45aParadise Valley
7.Norberto Robles4:13.51aUnattached
8.FrLuis Gonzalez4:14.23aParadise Valley
9.FrNick Rendon4:20.23aParadise Valley
10.FrFabian Romero4:26.49aPima
11.FrChristian Markey4:27.33aScottsdale
12.FrMarcus August4:29.57aParadise Valley
13.SoJason Fleming4:39.54aGlendale (AZ)
14.FrCharles Rash4:50.13aGlendale (AZ)
15.FrAlex Favela5:06.96aGlendale (AZ)
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrLucas Ruiz8:56.84aPima
2.FrJoshua Espinoza9:01.48aGlendale (AZ)
3.SoMario Portillo9:06.81aPima
4.Bryce Peterson9:15.35aUnattached
5.Ryan Wesson9:20.81aArizona Dynamite
6.FrZachary Brederson9:24.11aGlendale (AZ)
7.FrDavid Michael Scott9:27.10aPima
8.FrCaleb Herrera9:33.26aPima
9.FrDallas Yarbrough9:43.11aMesa
10.SoJared Paulus9:47.76aScottsdale
11.FrRobert Lowe9:48.04aMesa
12.FrBrent Sewell10:02.76aMesa
13.FrEfren Luque10:27.45aMesa
14.FrNgabo JeanDeDieu11:13.49aMesa
 

5000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoPhilip Davia18:16.83aGlendale (AZ)
2.JrDavid Gonzales20:16.87aGlendale (AZ)
3.FrJeremy Rice20:24.00aGlendale (AZ)
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.Tevin Blaylark8.51aUnat-Glendale
2.SoNathan Morales8.58aGlendale (AZ)
3.Jon Lenz8.62aUnattached
4.FrMarcos Gonzales8.67aMesa
5.SoDominic Decono8.76aMesa
6.James Harris9.00aUnat-Paradise
7.FrJohnathon Cooks9.05aParadise Valley
8.SoJoseph Flater9.15aGlendale (AZ)
9.FrShawn Moore9.17aParadise Valley
10.FrRichard Snoke9.46aScottsdale
11.FrJeff Rovner9.67aPima
12.FrConnor Vincent10.33aParadise Valley
 

60m Hurdles - 42"  Heptathlon - Finals

1.FrPau Tonnesen9.03aMesa
2.FrGabriel Beltran9.20aMesa
3.FrDylan McKenna9.32aGlendale (AZ)
4.FrWilliam Bowers9.33aScottsdale
5.SoAndrew Liam9.51aGlendale (AZ)
6.JrDylan Moeykens9.53aPima
7.SoZaza Golo9.54aGlendale (AZ)
8.FrRobert Hudson10.14aMesa
9.FrTodd Kirchner10.77aMesa
10.FrJarell Betton10.90aPima
11.FrAndre Henderson11.03aMesa
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jameson Castille
Dominic Decono
Marcos Gonzales
Ethan Gromek
3:21.58aMesa
2.-Alfonso Avitia
Ruben Canastillo
Lance Ross
Dimetri Hayes
3:25.62aPima
3.-Jean Welton-Richardson
Shawn Moore
Casey Foley
Ricardo Fernandez
3:27.01aParadise Valley
4.-Neil Houlhan
Miles Taylor
Brandon Trotter
Jerman Woods
3:29.94aMesa
5.-Adam Clawson
Austin Stone
Lindon Claridge
Aren Maxwell
3:34.93aPima
---Jose Rojas
Aaron Lewis
Chris Leung
Jeff Rovner
DNFPima
---Johnathon Cooks
Connor Vincent
Abner Balderrama
Alexander Odem
DNFParadise Valley
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Josh Burley
Caleb Frazee
Robert Lowe
Eddie Martinez
9:24.85aMesa
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Joe Riccio16.46mUnattached
2.SoKyle Lillie15.53mGlendale (AZ)
3.SoGerard Ingallina15.39mMesa
4.SoChris Howard15.03mPima
5.FrJacob Mcbride14.81mMesa
6.FrAaron Orduno13.70mPima
7.FrJesus Velasquez13.29mMesa
8.FrDavid Lobatos12.58mMesa
9.FrAriel Cepeda11.95mMesa
9.SoBen Rhodes11.95mMesa
11.FrThomas Aldrete11.71mMesa
12.FrBryce Smith11.51mPima
13.FrChristian Valdez11.24mPima
14.FrRobert Borden9.77mPima
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Heptathlon - Finals

1.JrDylan Moeykens11.55mPima
2.FrWilliam Bowers11.21mScottsdale
3.FrPau Tonnesen10.60mMesa
4.FrJarell Betton10.38mPima
5.FrAndre Henderson9.42mMesa
6.FrDrew Jenkins9.01mParadise Valley
7.SoAndrew Liam8.81mGlendale (AZ)
8.FrDylan McKenna8.62mGlendale (AZ)
9.FrTodd Kirchner8.52mMesa
10.FrRobert Hudson8.49mMesa
11.FrGabriel Beltran8.28mMesa
12.SoZaza Golo8.12mGlendale (AZ)
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoHerbert Dew2.05mGlendale (AZ)
3.FrDylan McKenna1.90mGlendale (AZ)
4.FrJesus Enriquez1.80mPima
5.SoAlexander Odem1.70mParadise Valley
--SoAkintunde AdeyemiNHParadise Valley
 

High Jump  Heptathlon - Finals

1.FrPau Tonnesen1.95mMesa
2.JrDylan Moeykens1.92mPima
3.FrJarell Betton1.83mPima
3.FrDylan McKenna1.83mGlendale (AZ)
5.FrRobert Hudson1.65mMesa
5.FrGabriel Beltran1.65mMesa
7.SoAndrew Liam1.62mGlendale (AZ)
8.FrWilliam Bowers1.59mScottsdale
9.FrTodd Kirchner1.56mMesa
9.SoZaza Golo1.56mGlendale (AZ)
11.FrAndre Henderson1.50mMesa
--FrDrew JenkinsNHParadise Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.SoMiles Woelfel4.65mScottsdale
2.TJ Harris4.52mUnat-Paradise
3.FrDerek Tolbert4.20mScottsdale
3.FrMichael Costello4.20mParadise Valley
5.SoGavin Weston4.05mGlendale (AZ)
6.SoLandon Perry3.90mScottsdale
6.FrNicholas Clark3.90mMesa
6.Tyler Cabral3.90mUnat-Glendale
--FrMathew DeveraNHGlendale (AZ)
--FrJesse JohnstonNHParadise Valley
 

Pole Vault  Heptathlon - Finals

1.FrPau Tonnesen4.33mMesa
2.FrTodd Kirchner3.53mMesa
3.FrDrew Jenkins3.43mParadise Valley
4.FrWilliam Bowers3.33mScottsdale
4.JrDylan Moeykens3.33mPima
6.FrJarell Betton2.93mPima
6.SoAndrew Liam2.93mGlendale (AZ)
8.FrDylan McKenna2.83mGlendale (AZ)
8.FrGabriel Beltran2.83mMesa
10.FrRobert Hudson2.73mMesa
11.SoZaza Golo2.63mGlendale (AZ)
12.FrAndre Henderson2.33mMesa
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

3.Cameron Moore6.29mUnattached
4.FrAnthony McCullough6.18mGlendale (AZ)
4.Hayden McClain6.18mArizona Dynamite
6.FrJesus Enriquez6.00mPima
7.Austin Cottrell5.99mArizona Dynamite
8.FrRobert Borden5.62mPima
9.SoGerardo Burke5.60mPima
 

Long Jump  Heptathlon - Finals

1.FrPau Tonnesen6.51mMesa
2.JrDylan Moeykens6.44mPima
3.SoAndrew Liam6.20mGlendale (AZ)
4.FrWilliam Bowers5.89mScottsdale
5.FrDylan McKenna5.83mGlendale (AZ)
6.FrJarell Betton5.82mPima
7.SoZaza Golo5.76mGlendale (AZ)
8.FrTodd Kirchner5.72mMesa
9.FrDrew Jenkins5.56mParadise Valley
10.FrGabriel Beltran5.45mMesa
11.FrAndre Henderson5.37mMesa
12.FrRobert Hudson5.10mMesa
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAkintunde Adeyemi14.24mParadise Valley
2.Tevin Blaylark14.23mUnat-Glendale
3.Cameron Moore14.11mUnattached
4.lewis todd13.88mUnattached
5.Hayden McClain13.08mArizona Dynamite
6.SoGerardo Burke11.92mPima
--SoAlexander OdemFOULParadise Valley
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Paul Wagner Jr19.87mShore
2.Joe Riccio17.61mUnattached
3.SoGerard Ingallina14.62mMesa
4.FrJacob Mcbride14.61mMesa
5.SoRyan Leslie14.22mGlendale (AZ)
6.SoBen Rhodes13.63mMesa
7.FrAaron Orduno13.38mPima
8.FrThomas Aldrete13.01mMesa
9.FrChristian Valdez12.05mPima
10.SoKyle Lillie11.99mGlendale (AZ)
11.FrBrandon Rediger11.42mGlendale (AZ)
12.FrBryce Smith11.27mPima
 

Heptathlon Score  Varsity - Finals

1.FrPau Tonnesen4643Mesa
2.JrDylan Moeykens4436Pima
3.FrWilliam Bowers3944Scottsdale
4.SoAndrew Liam3766Glendale (AZ)
5.FrTodd Kirchner3718Mesa
6.FrJarell Betton3652Pima
7.FrDylan McKenna3593Glendale (AZ)
8.FrGabriel Beltran3589Mesa
9.SoZaza Golo3564Glendale (AZ)
10.FrRobert Hudson3255Mesa
11.FrAndre Henderson3210Mesa
 

Womens Results Switch to

60 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.Plaserae Johnson7.70aFast
2.SoRevan Dawood7.97aGlendale (AZ)
3.SoJessica Pierce7.99aGlendale (AZ)
4.FrIman Shabazz8.05aMesa
5.Danielle Marshall8.22aFast
6.Juliette Cossey8.36aArizona Dynamite
7.FrJaclyn Smith8.41aParadise Valley
8.SoAlice Odu8.59aPima
9.FrRachel Blake8.71aPima
10.SoAshleigh Elia8.75aScottsdale
11.FrBreshae Bellamy8.81aScottsdale
12.FrCara Dielman9.08aParadise Valley
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Plaserae Johnson24.94aFast
2.Tiffany Williams25.86aShowtyme
3.SoJessica Pierce25.99aGlendale (AZ)
4.Domineek Salgado26.59aShowtyme
5.FrIman Shabazz27.28aMesa
6.Juliette Cossey27.52aArizona Dynamite
7.FrRachel Blake27.62aPima
8.FrAshley Groves27.88aParadise Valley
9.SoMaya Rugg27.91aMesa
10.FrShaniqua Jones28.23aMesa
11.FrJamie Gonzales28.41aMesa
12.FrBreshae Bellamy28.98aScottsdale
13.FrShawntae Brown28.99aScottsdale
14.Sokyndel Lann29.01aScottsdale
15.FrDevon Quick29.25aParadise Valley
16.Amanda Sarceda29.54aShowtyme
17.SoAshleigh Elia29.70aScottsdale
18.FrBreeuh Ackerman30.32aScottsdale
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAshley Love1:01.42aGlendale (AZ)
2.Domineek Salgado1:02.98aShowtyme
3.SoAnaiz Zamorano1:06.15aPima
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrAlexandra Haskell1:35.94aPima
2.Tiffany Williams1:40.07aShowtyme
3.SoJamie Patnode1:42.42aGlendale (AZ)
4.Amanda Sarceda1:46.23aShowtyme
5.SoAdrianna Thomas1:46.53aPima
6.SoDesiree Mustin1:48.51aGlendale (AZ)
7.FrShaniqua Jones1:48.61aMesa
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Priscilla Schultz2:20.92aScottsdale Race
2.FrBrooke Marin2:47.84aPima
3.FrTaylor Als2:54.34aParadise Valley
4.FrLynatara Attakai3:03.28aScottsdale
5.FrKatlyn Davis3:10.31aParadise Valley
6.Ccw Johnston3:23.57aUnattached
 

800 Meters  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.FrDanielle Hawley2:39.30aPima
2.SoMegan Wright2:41.80aPima
3.FrJuliet Summers-Hernandez2:45.30aParadise Valley
4.FrDeanna Spreitzer2:56.50aParadise Valley
 

1000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Priscilla Schultz3:04.27aScottsdale Race
2.SoAshley Workman3:13.89aParadise Valley
3.FrKelsey Montano3:21.82aPima
4.SoLeanna Morrison3:39.62aParadise Valley
5.FrCallie Clark3:52.64aParadise Valley
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Priscilla Schultz4:43.34aScottsdale Race
2.SoAshley Workman5:21.90aParadise Valley
3.FrBridgette Sotelo5:38.21aGlendale (AZ)
4.FrCallie Clark5:42.77aParadise Valley
5.FrTaylor Als5:48.53aParadise Valley
6.Chelsea Madsen6:11.20aUnattached
7.FrLynatara Attakai6:12.65aScottsdale
8.FrKatlyn Davis6:13.20aParadise Valley
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Vivian Reed11:20.77aUnat-Pima
2.SoJodine Steemers11:29.01aPima
3.FrAmanda Baughman12:18.27aPima
4.FrTaylor Stewart12:54.34aMesa
 

60m Hurdles - 33"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoKeona Jones9.19aParadise Valley
2.SoJessica Pierce9.22aGlendale (AZ)
3.SoAshleigh Elia10.33aScottsdale
4.SoAshley Dorado13.26aPima
 

60m Hurdles - 33"  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.FrJuliet Summers-Hernandez9.10aParadise Valley
2.SoMegan Wright9.50aPima
3.FrDanielle Hawley10.30aPima
4.FrDeanna Spreitzer10.60aParadise Valley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Keona Jones
Ashley Groves
Jaclyn Smith
Juliet Summers-Hernandez
4:21.14aParadise Valley
2.-Adrianna Thomas
Anaiz Zamorano
Ashley Dorado
Alexandra Haskell
4:21.27aPima
3.-Breeuh Ackerman
Shawntae Brown
Sabrina Lukavsky
kyndel Lann
4:35.28aScottsdale
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Varsity - Finals

1.Sarah Walker17.33mUnattached
2.FrJessica Schmitt13.28mMesa
3.FrAnna Padgett11.58mMesa
4.FrTiffany Hakes10.12mMesa
5.FrDemita Nyx9.77mGlendale (AZ)
6.FrBrittany Rodgers9.19mPima
 

Shot Put - 4kg  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.FrDanielle Hawley8.67mPima
2.FrJuliet Summers-Hernandez7.65mParadise Valley
3.FrDeanna Spreitzer7.06mParadise Valley
4.SoMegan Wright7.00mPima
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoMelody Courtney1.55mMesa
1.SoAudrey Hawthorne1.55mParadise Valley
1.FrKami Humphrey1.55mPima
5.FrLauren Garcia1.50mPima
6.FrJamie Gonzales1.35mMesa
--SoKeona JonesNHParadise Valley
 

High Jump  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.FrJuliet Summers-Hernandez1.55mParadise Valley
2.SoMegan Wright1.49mPima
3.FrDanielle Hawley1.46mPima
--FrDeanna SpreitzerNHParadise Valley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.FrSusan Pew3.50mMesa
2.FrAshley Groves3.20mParadise Valley
2.FrShannon Jones3.20mGlendale (AZ)
4.FrDevon Quick3.20mParadise Valley
5.FrCara Dielman3.05mParadise Valley
6.FrMorgan Greiser2.90mScottsdale
7.FrCaela Rhodes2.60mScottsdale
--Sokyndel LannNHScottsdale
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAlice Odu4.98mPima
2.SoMaya Rugg4.97mMesa
3.FrKami Humphrey4.74mPima
4.SoMegan Wright4.66mPima
5.FrJamie Gonzales4.64mMesa
6.FrLauren Garcia4.60mPima
7.Stephanie Croker4.23mArizona Dynamite
8.FrBreshae Bellamy4.10mScottsdale
9.FrTashenna Ellis3.91mGlendale (AZ)
 

Long Jump  Indoor Pentathlon - Finals

1.SoMegan Wright5.02mPima
2.FrJuliet Summers-Hernandez4.79mParadise Valley
3.FrDanielle Hawley4.70mPima
4.FrDeanna Spreitzer3.88mParadise Valley
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SoAlice Odu11.01mPima
2.SoMaya Rugg10.45mMesa
3.Tiffany Summers10.22mUnattached
4.SoMegan Wright10.20mPima
5.SoKeona Jones10.17mParadise Valley
6.FrLauren Garcia9.90mPima
7.FrKami Humphrey9.70mPima
8.SoAudrey Hawthorne9.51mParadise Valley
9.Stephanie Croker9.30mArizona Dynamite
10.FrTashenna Ellis9.17mGlendale (AZ)
 

Weight Throw - 20lb  Varsity - Finals

1.Chelsea Cassulo19.82mUnattached
2.SoLindsay Hayes14.22mGlendale (AZ)
3.FrAnna Padgett12.24mMesa
4.SoTiea O'Neil11.23mParadise Valley
5.FrJessica Schmitt11.00mMesa
6.SoShyler Walker10.62mGlendale (AZ)
 

Pentathlon Score (Indoor)  Varsity - Finals

1.FrJuliet Summers-Hernandez2912Paradise Valley
2.SoMegan Wright2823Pima
3.FrDanielle Hawley2694Pima
4.FrDeanna Spreitzer1581Paradise Valley
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams