Team Results Management

Meet Info

FinalsPrelims
Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Finals

1.SrAntonio Nesbitt6.79aLasell College
2.FrKolawole Olateju6.90aGordon (MA)
3.-Kyle Hall6.91aSouthern Maine
4.SrDouglas Dombrowik6.99aKeene State
5.SoJosh Mayo7.05aSouthern Maine
6.-Edwin Mapfuwa7.07aBates
7.SoNyeem Cameron7.11aEmmanuel
8.-Tyler Hartman7.20aSouthern Maine
 

55 Meter Dash  Varsity - Prelims

1.SrAntonio Nesbitt6.92aLasell College
2.FrKolawole Olateju6.94aGordon (MA)
3.-Kyle Hall6.99aSouthern Maine
4.SoJosh Mayo7.04aSouthern Maine
5.-Edwin Mapfuwa7.06aBates
6.SoNyeem Cameron7.11aEmmanuel
7.SrDouglas Dombrowik7.12aKeene State
8.-Tyler Hartman7.18aSouthern Maine
9.SrShane Cardillo7.23aLasell College
9.SrElias Grijalva7.23aKeene State
11.-Ivan Jimenez7.24aSouthern Maine
12.SoRichard Hawkes7.37aLasell College
13.SoSander Langer7.43aBates
13.FrJohn Frey7.43aKeene State
15.SrBrandon Johnson7.44aGordon (MA)
16.FrBruce Mackay7.74aLasell College
17.JrRobert Huseland7.78aGordon (MA)
18.-Tyler Shennet7.92aSt Joseph's College ...
19.FrTyler Schwabe7.93aLasell College
20.SrRyan Hodgson7.98aLasell College
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.-Jack Lafreniere23.60aSt Joseph's College ...
2.FrAdam Julien23.63aEmmanuel
3.-Tyler Hartman24.59aSouthern Maine
4.SrAntonio Nesbitt24.68aLasell College
5.SrJean Leger24.87aLasell College
5.SrDouglas Dombrowik24.87aKeene State
7.SoDavid Allen24.91aEmmanuel
8.-Ivan Jimenez24.92aSouthern Maine
9.-Kyle Hall25.01aSouthern Maine
10.FrKolawole Olateju25.04aGordon (MA)
11.SoJosh Mayo25.08aSouthern Maine
12.SrElias Grijalva25.22aKeene State
12.FrKhan Abdulrehman25.22aLasell College
14.SoBenjamin Perdue25.26aEmmanuel
15.-Edwin Mapfuwa25.32aBates
16.FrNeal Olson25.41aGordon (MA)
17.-Colin Jamerson25.45aBates
18.SoNyeem Cameron25.47aEmmanuel
19.FrTim Kehoe25.49aKeene State
20.SoTyler King25.54aKeene State
21.FrRyan Thomas25.65aEmmanuel
22.-DaShaun Hightower25.67aLasell College
23.FrChris Baker25.81aEmmanuel
24.SoSander Langer25.86aBates
25.FrTurin Polakow25.92aKeene State
26.JrIsaac Montoya26.17aLasell College
27.SrPat Froass26.23aEmmanuel
28.FrJohn Frey26.61aKeene State
29.FrAndrew Haskell26.64aEmmanuel
30.-Matthew Valles26.86aBates
31.-Jared Azuley26.91aSt Joseph's College ...
32.SrBrandon Johnson27.53aGordon (MA)
33.FrAren Moorman27.89aLasell College
34.JrRobert Huseland28.17aGordon (MA)
35.Jeff Merrill28.44aUnattached
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.FrAdam Julien51.09aEmmanuel
2.-Jack Lafreniere53.35aSt Joseph's College ...
3.FrChris Baker54.73aEmmanuel
4.FrNeal Olson54.96aGordon (MA)
5.FrKyle Northrop55.52aLasell College
6.-DaShaun Hightower55.90aLasell College
7.SoDavid Allen56.05aEmmanuel
8.FrTurin Polakow56.08aKeene State
9.SoPatrick Jeffries56.41aBates
10.FrTim Kehoe57.51aKeene State
11.SoTyler King57.72aKeene State
12.JrIsaac Montoya59.09aLasell College
13.-Tyler Shennet59.27aSt Joseph's College ...
14.-Christian Sundstrom59.52aBates
15.-Jared Azuley59.82aSt Joseph's College ...
16.FrAren Moorman1:04.31aLasell College
 

600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoJian Giglia1:29.47aKeene State
2.SrWesley Cowles1:29.84aEmmanuel
3.-Zach Polich1:29.93aBates
4.-Andrew Blanchard1:36.35aU. of New England (ME)
5.-Colin Jamerson1:36.65aBates
6.-Evan Wright1:40.03aSt Joseph's College ...
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.SoNathan Bruno1:58.74aEmmanuel
2.JrBrett Mastrangelo2:04.50aKeene State
3.FrRoger Wilkie2:05.13aKeene State
4.JrMyles Black-Ingersoll2:05.56aBates
5.-Camden Black-Ingersoll2:07.99aBates
6.SoNick Riendeau2:09.06aKeene State
7.JrMiguel Taveras2:09.42aLasell College
8.JrDavid Hardison2:09.84aBates
9.JrChance Wilk2:10.14aKeene State
10.-Will Lundquist2:11.34aSouthern Maine
11.SoChristopher Ager2:12.05aKeene State
12.FrDwight Huseland2:13.15aGordon (MA)
13.-Kinnon Church2:16.57aSouthern Maine
14.SrColin Benham2:20.98aSouthern Maine
15.-Phi Nguyen2:27.28aBates
16.-Jesse Steele2:30.14aGordon (MA)
17.-Eric Catozzi2:40.80aU. of New England (ME)
 

1 Mile  Varsity - Finals

1.JrJosh Porizky4:35.65aGordon (MA)
2.-Samuel Wood4:41.07aBates
3.-Hussein Ibrahim4:41.93aSt Joseph's College ...
4.JrChance Wilk4:42.65aKeene State
5.SoNick Riendeau4:46.09aKeene State
6.SoAndrew Kwiatkowski4:46.56aGordon (MA)
--Pete Bottomley4:47.03aUnattached
7.-Bradley Cuddeback4:48.23aSouthern Maine
8.-Eric Gallos4:56.89aU. of New England (ME)
9.FrKyle Northrop4:57.34aLasell College
10.SrLuke Harmeling4:57.86aBates
11.FrJesse Sykes5:14.82aGordon (MA)
12.JrMiguel Taveras5:21.32aLasell College
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.Josh Zolla8:56.28aUnattached
2.SrSean Colligan9:26.32aBates
3.JrLevi Miller9:27.75aGordon (MA)
4.SrSamuel Wood9:40.04aBates
5.SrAbdihakim Ibrahim9:41.52aEmmanuel
6.SoMichael Morris9:50.78aEmmanuel
7.Nate DiMartino10:03.52aUnattached
8.JrJames Epstein10:07.10aBates
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Finals

1.SoChris Halsted8.70aBates
2.-Charley Kenyon8.86aBates
3.FrRyan Thomas8.92aEmmanuel
4.SrJordan Coulombe8.95aEmmanuel
5.JrIsaac Montoya9.71aLasell College
6.-Matthew Valles10.57aBates
---Colin JamersonDNFBates
---DaShaun HightowerFSLasell College
 

55m Hurdles - 42"  Varsity - Prelims

--Mason Shepard8.22aUnattached
--Evan Davis8.30aUnattached
1.-Charley Kenyon8.58aBates
2.-Colin Jamerson8.72aBates
3.SoChris Halsted8.85aBates
4.-DaShaun Hightower8.92aLasell College
5.FrRyan Thomas9.03aEmmanuel
6.SrJordan Coulombe9.15aEmmanuel
7.-Matthew Valles10.83aBates
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Nathan Bruno
Wesley Cowles
David Allen
Adam Julien
3:33.29aEmmanuel
2.-Douglas Dombrowik
Sarbjit Singh
Roger Wilkie
Elias Grijalva
3:38.14aKeene State
---Rushane Kelly
Brett Mastrangelo
Jian Giglia
Tim Kehoe
3:45.63aKeene State
3.-Jarret McKallagat
Patrick Jeffries
Charley Kenyon
Christian Sundstrom
3:46.92aBates
---Dana Murphy
Chris Baker
Benjamin Perdue
Ryan Thomas
3:50.80aEmmanuel
---Turin Polakow
Sean Millikan
Chance Wilk
Nick Riendeau
3:55.42aKeene State
4.-Tyler Hartman
Colin Benham
Kinnon Church
Will Lundquist
4:03.03aSouthern Maine
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Andrew Kwiatkowski
Dwight Huseland
Josh Porizky
Levi Miller
8:44.84aGordon (MA)
2.-Camden Black-Ingersoll
Myles Black-Ingersoll
Zach Polich
Luke Harmeling
8:56.66aBates
 

Shot Put - 16lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMatt Harmon14.48mSouthern Maine
2.-John White14.21mSouthern Maine
3.FrBenjamin Keach13.97mKeene State
4.JrPhillip Elmer11.15mKeene State
5.-Aubrey Hill10.96mBates
6.JrDavid Hardison10.76mBates
7.SoSchuyler Anderson10.67mGordon (MA)
8.-Stephen Ribero10.24mSouthern Maine
9.SrGregory Brown10.13mEmmanuel
10.SoRuben Cabrera10.05mGordon (MA)
11.JrMitch Moise9.34mEmmanuel
12.SoRichard Hawkes9.30mLasell College
13.SrRyan Hodgson8.72mLasell College
14.FrTyler Schwabe8.52mLasell College
15.SoAlbin Andino7.75mGordon (MA)
16.-Robert Travers6.63mSt Joseph's College ...
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.JrRyan Storey1.93mSouthern Maine
2.SoEvan Miller1.88mKeene State
3.Evan Davis1.83mUnattached
4.FrSam Ferraro1.83mEmmanuel
5.JrDavid Hardison1.73mBates
6.SrJordan Coulombe1.68mEmmanuel
6.-Calvin Servaes1.68mSt Joseph's College ...
6.FrKhan Abdulrehman1.68mLasell College
--FrBruce MackayNHLasell College
--SrJean LegerNHLasell College
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

--John Davis4.25mUnattached
1.SoJohn Wisener4.10mBates
2.SrCole Whitney3.03mSouthern Maine
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.FrSam Ferraro6.03mEmmanuel
2.SrDuncan Briggs5.88mBates
3.SoBenjamin Perdue5.80mEmmanuel
4.SoChris Halsted5.77mBates
5.JrSarbjit Singh5.62mKeene State
6.-Calvin Servaes5.47mSt Joseph's College ...
7.FrJohn Frey5.41mKeene State
8.FrBruce Mackay5.26mLasell College
9.SoRichard Hawkes4.99mLasell College
--FrKolawole OlatejuFOULGordon (MA)
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.SrDuncan Briggs12.48mBates
2.SrJean Leger12.30mLasell College
3.JrSarbjit Singh12.25mKeene State
4.SoChris Halsted11.36mBates
5.FrJohn Frey10.49mKeene State
---Tyler ShennetFOULSt Joseph's College ...
 

Weight Throw - 35lb  Varsity - Finals

1.SrMatt Harmon15.68mSouthern Maine
2.SoSchuyler Anderson14.78mGordon (MA)
3.-Stephen Ribero12.52mSouthern Maine
4.-Aubrey Hill12.04mBates
5.FrBenjamin Keach11.78mKeene State
6.JrPhillip Elmer11.59mKeene State
7.JrZack Kofos11.48mBates
8.-John White11.42mSouthern Maine
9.SrGregory Brown10.63mEmmanuel
10.-Jeff Hill10.31mBates
11.SoRuben Cabrera10.03mGordon (MA)
12.JrMitch Moise9.35mEmmanuel
13.SoAlbin Andino8.91mGordon (MA)