Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Osborne10.50Bishop Hartley
2.12Mark Matthews10.70Linden Mc Kinley
3.12Mike Alston10.80Beechcroft
4.11Justin Peterson10.80Beechcroft
5.12Thomas Smith11.00Hamilton Township
6.12Josh Zvansky11.00Big Walnut
7.11Brodey Mann11.10Heath
8.12Lee Rizor11.20Mount Gilead
8.11Michael Burton13.10New Albany
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Carl Osborne22.30Bishop Hartley
2.11Robert Moore22.50Central Crossing
3.12Brian Murphy22.80Beechcroft
4.11Justin Peterson23.00Beechcroft
5.12Josh Zvansky23.10Big Walnut
6.11Jason Bauchmoyer23.60Bishop Hartley
7.11Brodey Mann23.70Heath
8.11Terrance Banks23.70Central Crossing
4.11Michael Burton26.60New Albany
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Robert Moore51.40Central Crossing
2.10Michael Thomas53.10Bishop Hartley
3.10Ryan Counts53.30Mount Gilead
4.11Paul Simpson53.40Big Walnut
5.12Tyler Kimbler53.40London
6.11Aaron Whitlock54.00Central Crossing
7.11Thai Trinh54.40Bishop Hartley
8.10Artie Starner54.80Liberty Union
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Kyle Sanna1:58.90Granville
2.11Montai Jackson1:59.90London
3.10Kyle Killam2:05.10Central Crossing
4.11Bill Decker2:07.60Central Crossing
5.9Eli Hartman2:08.20Mount Gilead
6.12Tom Liszkay2:09.00Bishop Hartley
7.12James Lloyd2:10.60Beechcroft
8.9Michael McCormick2:11.70Granville
 

1600 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Toni Turowski4:36.40Big Walnut
2.9David Bowman4:38.70Big Walnut
3.11Ethan Schaffner4:41.10Liberty Union
4.12Tony Trucco4:45.90Bishop Hartley
5.11Kevin Dean4:47.40Granville
6.10Josh Weatherholt4:50.90Liberty Union
7.12Scott Merkley4:52.30Granville
8.10Chris Harrod4:55.40Licking Valley
 

3200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Toni Turowski10:08.10Big Walnut
2.12Ben Pasley10:15.80Granville
3.12Nate Held10:18.80Bishop Hartley
4.10Aaron Adcock10:20.50Heath
5.11Ethan Schaffner10:30.60Liberty Union
6.9James Castrillo10:36.70Bishop Hartley
7.10Eric Myers10:55.70Elgin (Marion)
8.11Kevin Dean10:56.80Granville
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Kemmerer15.10Liberty Union
2.11Mike Fisher15.30Liberty Union
3.12Matt Mahoney15.40Big Walnut
4.12Matthew Russell15.50London
5.11Stephen Spratling15.60Hamilton Township
6.11Robert Tucker16.50Central Crossing
7.11Allan Gartner17.00Heath
8.9Zachary Jones18.40Linden Mc Kinley
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jordan Kemmerer40.30Liberty Union
2.12Matt Mahoney40.70Big Walnut
3.12Thomas Smith41.00Hamilton Township
4.11Stephen Spratling41.40Hamilton Township
5.11Thomas Hoffman41.50Buckeye Valley
6.12Matthew Russell42.00London
7.10Chad Williams44.50Mount Gilead
8.12Matt Delong45.10Big Walnut
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 43.50Beechcroft
2.-Relay Team 44.10Bishop Hartley
3.-Relay Team 44.50Central Crossing
4.-Relay Team 44.80Big Walnut
5.-Relay Team 44.90London
6.-Relay Team 45.00Heath
7.-Relay Team 45.10Buckeye Valley
8.-Relay Team 45.30Linden Mc Kinley
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 3:30.80Big Walnut
2.-Relay Team 3:31.00Bishop Hartley
3.-Relay Team 3:31.70Mount Gilead
4.-Relay Team 3:34.70Central Crossing
5.-Relay Team 3:36.30Beechcroft
6.-Relay Team 3:36.40Granville
7.-Relay Team 3:42.40Hamilton Township
8.-Relay Team 3:46.70Liberty Union
 

4x800 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Relay Team 8:23.30Granville
2.-Relay Team 8:32.00Central Crossing
3.-Relay Team 8:34.00Mount Gilead
4.-Relay Team 8:36.00Big Walnut
5.-Relay Team 8:39.10Liberty Union
6.-Relay Team 8:40.70Bishop Hartley
7.-Relay Team 8:43.00Buckeye Valley
8.-Relay Team 9:16.90Heath
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Harman50-03.25Mount Gilead
2.12Shaun Hollen48-09.00Heath
3.10Brian Dailey46-07.50Mount Gilead
4.11Dustin Denen45-08.00London
5.12Jesse Van Walsen44-11.00Granville
6.12Rickardo Boyer42-05.25Linden Mc Kinley
7.12Mike Alston42-05.00Beechcroft
8.12Gene Neal42-04.25Liberty Union
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.12Tyler Harman145-00Mount Gilead
2.12Shaun Hollen142-11Heath
3.11Derek Wallace140-05London
4.12Jesse Van Walsen136-11Granville
5.10Brian Dailey131-11Mount Gilead
6.12Mike Adkins128-10Liberty Union
7.12Josh Turner127-09Granville
8.12Charlie Kuhn126-08Big Walnut
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jake Fornshell6-04.00Liberty Union
2.12Josh Berns6-02.00Big Walnut
3.12Kyle Schuhart6-00.00Licking Valley
3.12Evan Hartman6-00.00Mount Gilead
5.11Cody Johnston5-10.00Granville
5.12Erik Green5-10.00Granville
5.10Eric Spence5-10.00Heath
5.12Chris Jones5-10.00Bishop Hartley
 

Pole Vault  Varsity - Finals

1.10Brandon Sadowski13-00.00Licking Valley
2.12Mike Morris13-00.00Granville
3.12Lee Rizor12-06.00Mount Gilead
4.12Craig Liff12-06.00London
5.12Mark Kemmerling12-00.00Big Walnut
6.11Bradford Rhoden11-06.00Big Walnut
7.9Daniel Albaugh11-00.00Licking Valley
8.11Lee Giglio10-06.00London
8.11Bracken Henry10-06.00Mount Gilead
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Ben Johnson21-02.00Mount Gilead
2.10Michael Thomas19-06.50Bishop Hartley
3.11Bradford Rhoden19-03.25Big Walnut
4.10Jordan Jarrell19-01.75Hamilton Township
5.12Evan Hartman19-01.75Mount Gilead
6.12Colt Brownstead19-01.50Buckeye Valley
7.12Mike Alston19-01.00Beechcroft
8.10Roy Garrett18-05.00London
8.9Joshua Turnbo18-05.00Linden Mc Kinley
5.11Michael Burton15-00.25New Albany