Athletic.net Team Results Management

Agua Fria vs. St. Mary's and North

Wednesday, March 21, 2012

Agua Fria HS, Avondale AzMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
Arizona - Division I
North
Arizona - Division II
Agua Fria Union
Arizona - Division III
St Mary's Catholic
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Junior Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jamil Williams10.90Agua Fria Union
3.11Nate Diaz11.64Agua Fria Union
12Undrae Johnson11.81North
3.11Jalen Young11.95St Mary's Catholic
4.11Lester Smith12.00St Mary's Catholic
12Peter Gonzales12.20St Mary's Catholic
12Lucas Robbins12.25St Mary's Catholic
11Lyece Ramsey12.51North
 
 
X 100 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Derrick LePard12.48Agua Fria Union
9Isiah Samuels13.75Agua Fria Union
9Tre Hamilton13.88Agua Fria Union
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Reece Robbins12.52St Mary's Catholic
9Jonathan Arroyo13.50St Mary's Catholic
9Jonas Gonzales13.51St Mary's Catholic
9Jose Armenta14.28St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Lester Smith24.77St Mary's Catholic
2.11Jalen Young25.15St Mary's Catholic
3.12Lucas Robbins25.47St Mary's Catholic
4.11Brendan Norwood-Pearson25.54St Mary's Catholic
3.10Derrick LePard26.31Agua Fria Union
9Alex Evangelista26.95North
10Agustin Castorena27.12North
9Anthony Huckaby28.13North
9Tre Hamilton28.82Agua Fria Union
 
 
X 200 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
12Andrew Tovar27.22St Mary's Catholic
9Isiah Samuels29.44Agua Fria Union
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Jonathan Arroyo27.44St Mary's Catholic
9Jonas Gonzales27.43St Mary's Catholic
9Jose Armenta30.84St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brendan Norwood-Pearson52.56St Mary's Catholic
12Dashawn Gooden53.75North
3.10Pablo Rascon54.59Agua Fria Union
12Andrew Trujillo54.81St Mary's Catholic
4.9Bernado Bravo54.84Agua Fria Union
10Basant Singh56.34North
9Reece Robbins58.69St Mary's Catholic
9Samuel Lopez59.33North
10Agustin Castorena1:01.88North
9Anthony Huckaby1:07.89North
 
 
X 400 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Rico Olivas60.88Agua Fria Union
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Jonathan Arroyo1:03.54St Mary's Catholic
9Jose Armenta1:06.47St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
11Brendan Norwood-Pearson55.28St Mary's Catholic
12Justin Templeton56.07St Mary's Catholic
9Reece Robbins58.47St Mary's Catholic
12Andrew Trujillo58.85St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Mufasa Guerrero2:12.22Agua Fria Union
2.12Andrew Tovar2:12.32St Mary's Catholic
3.9Emmanuel Saavedra2:17.01Agua Fria Union
10Eder Cortez2:19.98North
11Daniel Woodman2:20.11Agua Fria Union
10Diego Aruizu2:23.13Agua Fria Union
11Fernando Madrigal2:23.84North
12Josue Laura2:24.00North
11Jonathan Kimmel2:30.29Agua Fria Union
10Aldo Adan2:34.7North
9Jacob Ruiz2:38.30North
 
 
X 800 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Thomas Garcia2:43.78St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 800 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
12Andrew Tovar2:09.15St Mary's Catholic
11Brendan Norwood-Pearson2:09.6St Mary's Catholic
12Andrew Trujillo2:15.10St Mary's Catholic
9Charles Winston2:25.53St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Leroy Hinojosa4:55.52North
11Fernando Madrigal5:15.41North
3.12Xavier Roman5:32.04St Mary's Catholic
12Josue Laura5:54.44North
9Oscar Martinez6:17.28North
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Junior Varsity - Finals
11Norberto Saenz6:07.51St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9David Moreno6:20.44St Mary's Catholic
9Curtis Hernandez6:34.91St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Leroy Hinojosa11:06.69North
2.12Xavier Roman12:19.90St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
10Kodi Kuauhtl15.49North
1.12Justin Templeton15.64St Mary's Catholic
3.11Alberto Saavedra19.14Agua Fria Union
12Rudy Luna19.30North
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Justin Templeton42.69St Mary's Catholic
2.11Alberto Saavedra43.21Agua Fria Union
12Rudy Luna43.70North
3.10Martin Carvajal44.44Agua Fria Union
4.12Anthony Leggerio45.50Agua Fria Union
12Chris Lenzie48.00Agua Fria Union
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Charles Winston52.54St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Steven Lovejoy
Jordan Green
Jamil Williams
Nate Diaz
44.65Agua Fria Union
-Relay Team 45.33North
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Alberto Saavedra
Bernado Bravo
Martin Carvajal
Pablo Rascon
3:37.11Agua Fria Union
2.-Brendan Norwood-Pearson
Reece Robbins
Justin Templeton
Andrew Trujillo
3:48.67St Mary's Catholic
-Relay Team 3:58.85North
-Relay Team 4:05.69North
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Junior Varsity - Finals
-Diego Aruizu
Rico Olivas
Anthony Leggerio
Jonathan Kimmel
4:02.45Agua Fria Union
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 8:54.32North
1.-Pablo Rascon
Mufasa Guerrero
Emmanuel Saavedra
Daniel Woodman
8:55.44Agua Fria Union
2.-Brendan Norwood-Pearson
Andrew Tovar
Andrew Trujillo
Charles Winston
8:59.38St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
12Josian Bailey39"11North
2.11Manuel Medina38'3"Agua Fria Union
3.11Yael Nava37' 6"St Mary's Catholic
12Maurice Harris37'05North
11Daniel Denogean36' 4"St Mary's Catholic
12Agustin Acuna35'10Agua Fria Union
11Chris Shaver34'7"Agua Fria Union
12David Espinoza31'1"Agua Fria Union
11Mark Martinez25'06North
9Abel Enriquez24'09North
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Junior Varsity - Finals
10Manuel Gonzalez28"10Agua Fria Union
9Eric Riojas24' 3"Agua Fria Union
11Stephen Silva21' 5"St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Austyn Storlid17' 4"St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Daniel Denogean115' 2"St Mary's Catholic
2.12Agustin Acuna113"8"Agua Fria Union
3.11Chris Shaver110'9"Agua Fria Union
12Maurice Harris100'04North
11Ishmael Hill91' 0"St Mary's Catholic
11Yael Nava88' 9"St Mary's Catholic
11Josh Collins84"Agua Fria Union
12Josian Bailey70'11North
9Abel Enriquez69'02North
11Mark Martinez58'08North
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Junior Varsity - Finals
9Eric Riojas63'1.5Agua Fria Union
11Stephen Silva52' 2"St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Austyn Storlid54' 5"St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12D Vonn Rogers5"8"Agua Fria Union
12Deandre Oliver5'06North
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.11Zach Stenner12'6"Agua Fria Union
2.12Chris Lenzie12'6"Agua Fria Union
11Nate Diaz9'Agua Fria Union
9Raider Diaz8'Agua Fria Union
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12D Vonn Rogers18"8.5"Agua Fria Union
2.12David Espinoza18'6"Agua Fria Union
3.10Jordan Green18"5"Agua Fria Union
4.11Brendan Norwood-Pearson18' 2"St Mary's Catholic
12Steven Lovejoy17'3Agua Fria Union
12Peter Gonzales17' 1"St Mary's Catholic
12Lucas Robbins15' 3"St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12D Vonn Rogers40'9Agua Fria Union
2.10Jordan Green38"6.5"Agua Fria Union
3.12Peter Gonzales34' 4.5"St Mary's Catholic
4.12Lucas Robbins33' 4"St Mary's Catholic
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Khadijah McClain13.37aNorth
11Kaysha Jones13.58Agua Fria Union
9Samaria Fountain13.84aNorth
9Tatum Foster13.77Agua Fria Union
10Tori Cabral13.75Agua Fria Union
10Jennifer Laney13.83Agua Fria Union
9Ayriauna Andrews13.9Agua Fria Union
12Tsione Fairley14.07Agua Fria Union
11Kyrah Jones14.25Agua Fria Union
9Anisa Idris14.22Agua Fria Union
9Antoinette Ramsey14.63aNorth
10Sasha Hawkins14.86aNorth
11Jocelyn Thompson15.63Agua Fria Union
11Katherine Sanchez16.09aNorth
9Danaysha Smith16.87aNorth
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Mercedes Rivas16.60St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Khadijah McClain28.50aNorth
11Kaysha Jones29.75Agua Fria Union
10Sasha Hawkins30.62aNorth
10Jennifer Laney30.59Agua Fria Union
11Kyrah Jones30.84Agua Fria Union
9Ayriauna Andrews30.84Agua Fria Union
9Antoinette Ramsey31.58aNorth
12Tsione Fairley32.39Agua Fria Union
11Katherine Sanchez32.92aNorth
11Jocelyn Thompson33.64Agua Fria Union
9Anisa Idris34.4Agua Fria Union
9Danaysha Smith34.76aNorth
 
 
X 200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Mercedes Rivas36.33St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Samaria Fountain1:07.70aNorth
11Kaysha Jones1:07.58Agua Fria Union
10Cheyenne Footracer1:08.05Agua Fria Union
9Ayriauna Andrews1:08.09Agua Fria Union
9Dominique Figueroa1:08.82Agua Fria Union
9Ashlynn Armstrong69.0Agua Fria Union
11Kyrah Jones1:13.6Agua Fria Union
11Evangelina Torres1:15.00aNorth
9Sonya Barrera1:15.66Agua Fria Union
9Anisa Idris1:24.12Agua Fria Union
11Ashlee Chastain1:39.9Agua Fria Union
9Guadalupe Llamas1:46.15Agua Fria Union
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
9Mercedes Rivas1:20.30St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X 400 Meters - Relay Split - Varsity - Finals
9Samaria Fountain66.94North
12Ana Fonseca67.11North
9Aleesha Hsu67.44North
12Khadijah McClain71.32North
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
12Vanessa Mackey2:45.97Agua Fria Union
12Ana Fonseca2:49.77aNorth
9Anette Real2:50.2Agua Fria Union
9Charley Allen3:04.21aNorth
9Penelope Silva3:11.01aNorth
12Julia Akol3:37.00Agua Fria Union
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Heidy Rangel6:15.81aNorth
10Jessica Marquez6:21.05aNorth
12Stacey Herrle6:26.56aNorth
11Nina Phan6:27.38aNorth
9Aleesha Hsu6:33.52aNorth
9Charley Allen6:40.01aNorth
11Serina Belmontes6:58.98aNorth
10Erika Banuelos7:02.35aNorth
9Penelope Silva7:11.88aNorth
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
9Heidy Rangel15:13.61aNorth
11Nina Phan15:14.39aNorth
10Jessica Marquez15:14.76aNorth
11Serina Belmontes15:15.58aNorth
10Erika Banuelos15:15.59aNorth
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
12Meyla Hensley20.06aNorth
11Maria Jimenez29.61aNorth
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
11Maria Jimenez1:15.92aNorth
12Meyla Hensley1:18.46aNorth
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Relay Team 4:35.30aNorth
-Ashlynn Armstrong
Dominique Figueroa
Kaysha Jones
Kyrah Jones
4:39Agua Fria Union
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
-Anette Real
Dominique Figueroa
Vanessa Mackey
Cheyenne Footracer
11:08Agua Fria Union
 
 
X 4x1600 Relay - Varsity - Finals
ATT-Nina Phan
Stacey Herrle
Jessica Marquez
Heidy Rangel
25:26.30aNorth
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chantel Osahor36' 4"St Mary's Catholic
9Onnika Scott29'03North
10Emerald Goodman28'10"Agua Fria Union
12Vanessa Mackey24'9"Agua Fria Union
10Jennifer Laney23'1"Agua Fria Union
12Nicole Day22'7"Agua Fria Union
12Shanteia Beavers22'04North
11Selina Belmontes22'03North
11Jonnilynn Scott21'5"Agua Fria Union
10Victoria Hassell19'4"Agua Fria Union
12Elizandra Alverez19'03North
12Jessie Mackey18'6"Agua Fria Union
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
10Jessica Hidalgo22' 2"St Mary's Catholic
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Chantel Osahor109' 0"St Mary's Catholic
11Jonnilynn Scott95'4"Agua Fria Union
10Victoria Hassell69'1"Agua Fria Union
12Elizandra Alverez66'5.50North
10Emerald Goodman65'4"Agua Fria Union
12Shanteia Beavers64'1North
11Selina Belmontes59'11.50North
9Onnika Scott55'8North
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
9Samaria Fountain4'4North
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
12Callie Ocock9'0Agua Fria Union
10Tori Cabral8'6"Agua Fria Union
9Tatum Foster7'6"Agua Fria Union
11Stephany Lopez6'Agua Fria Union
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.10Tristen Vaughn15' 5"St Mary's Catholic
10Tori Cabral15'0"Agua Fria Union
10Sasha Hawkins13'05North
11Delaney Micensky12'5"Agua Fria Union
9Antoinette Ramsey12'01North
12Rosa Eick10'9"Agua Fria Union
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.