Athletic.net Team Results Management

North Salinas Invitational

Saturday, April 14, 2012

NSHS, SalinasMeet Website

Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams
CA: Central - Sequoia/Sierra
Firebaugh
CA: Central Coast - Central Conference
Oak Grove
Santa Clara
CA: Central Coast - Northern Conference
St Lawrence Academy
CA: Southern - Pac 7
Paso Robles
Show teams without results | Clear visibility filter
Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
All Divisions | Varsity | Frosh/Soph    Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Lamar Cowans11.46Watsonville
2.11Quentin Minor11.50Everett Alvarez
3.10Alex Morris11.73Santa Cruz
4.12Truman Williams11.76Santa Cruz
5.12Marcus Harrell11.80Christopher
6.12Nick Locatelli11.85Santa Cruz
7.11Michael Resendiz11.87North Monterey County
8.11Marcus Washington11.93Palma
9.12Jason Rodriguez11.94North Monterey County
10.12Benjamin Carmona11.99Alisal
11.12Mike Lopez12.08North Monterey County
12.12Don Carter12.09North Salinas
13.10Will Chilton12.10Palma
13.11Greg Martinez12.10North Salinas
15.12Marcel Brinson12.15Palma
16.11Josh Jeter12.17Paso Robles
17.11Hector Jimenez12.22Alisal
18.11Adrian Lopez12.26Seaside
18.11Markus Hopkins12.26Seaside
20.11Tyller Byrom12.27Seaside
21.12Estevan Zamora12.33Alisal
22.11Gar Hartman12.40Paso Robles
23.12Angel Alonzo12.43North Salinas
24.11Joel Falcon12.49Alisal
25.12Morgan Hoggard12.51North Monterey County
26.11Saul Soto12.68Alisal
27.12Joven Rabanal12.74Alisal
28.11Michael Wegner12.76Alisal
29.12Christian Delgado12.84Seaside
30.12Brett Osis13.22Seaside
31.11Menard Cayabyab13.37North Salinas
32.11Reggie Pinasbo13.43Alisal
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.11Matt Jimenez11.94Monte Vista Christian
2.10Cordell Reed12.05Seaside
3.9Skye Keller12.06Seaside
4.9Steven Camcam12.06Palma
5.10Matthew Mihelic12.12Paso Robles
6.10Brandon Olivares12.27Palma
7.10Mario Gonzalez12.31North Salinas
8.9David Gustilo12.35Monterey
9.10Gage Lux12.37Paso Robles
10.9Danny Halperin12.38Santa Cruz
11.9Lorenzo Navarro12.42North Monterey County
12.9Edwin Hermosillo12.52Everett Alvarez
13.10Reno Navales12.59The York School
14.9Ulysses Arellano12.60King City
15.12Joseph Rudoph Montesclaros12.73Alisal
16.9Jared Gordon12.83Firebaugh
17.9Gregorio Corona12.89Alisal
18.10Terry Lee12.92Palma
19.9Michael Magana12.94Alisal
20.10Adrian Niera12.99North Monterey County
21.9Susanno Rodriguez13.13North Monterey County
22.9Bryan Hernandez13.26Everett Alvarez
22.9Kyle Markfield13.26Palma
24.9Kevin Trinh13.33Palma
25.9Tyler Harvey13.35Everett Alvarez
26.10Alex Azevedo13.60Watsonville
27.9Cristian Lynn13.71Everett Alvarez
28.9Marco Hercules13.79Firebaugh
29.9Daniel Green13.92Everett Alvarez
30.10Dimitri Garcia14.38North Monterey County
31.9Robert Ramos14.76Everett Alvarez
32.9Chris Ortiz15.23Everett Alvarez
33.9Daniel Fleming15.49Palma
34.9Robert Lovato17.21Alisal
10Jaime AlcalaSCRAlisal
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Will Shearer53.06The York School
2.11David Perez53.24Everett Alvarez
3.12Mike Lopez53.52North Monterey County
4.11Michael Resendiz53.55North Monterey County
5.12Ceasar Ramos53.92Salinas
6.11Robert Rykowski54.00Salinas
7.11Avery Lopez54.83Salinas
8.11Bryce Bartl-geller54.95The York School
9.10Triton Pelstring55.24Santa Cruz
10.11Tatum Tucker55.28Monterey
11.11Marquise Martinez55.36Alisal
12.11Carlos Millan55.64Seaside
13.12James Wadsworth56.32Salinas
14.12Jason Angulo56.78North Salinas
15.12Oscar Mendez57.30Alisal
16.11Abraham Ortiz57.32Watsonville
17.12Christian Delgado57.61Seaside
18.12Manuel Rios1:00.53Firebaugh
19.11Gerardo Virgen1:02.13Alisal
12Juan MendozaSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Ben White54.40Palma
2.10Austin Ranson56.74St Lawrence Academy
3.10JD DeLorimier56.94Palma
4.10Deshawn Cannedy57.19Seaside
5.9Gregorio Corona57.45Alisal
6.9Nick Anderson58.22Palma
7.9Michael Magana58.75Alisal
8.9Christopher Wells58.89North Salinas
9.9Shivam Bhula59.68Monterey
10.10Devon Gonzalez1:00.43St Lawrence Academy
11.9Susanno Rodriguez1:02.87North Monterey County
12.10Dimitri Garcia1:07.71North Monterey County
13.10Sukhmit Dhillon1:08.28St Lawrence Academy
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Francisco Salvador4:29.40Alisal
2.12Zander Souza4:30.50Paso Robles
3.11David Aguilar4:36.10Oak Grove
4.12Felix Cervantes4:36.40Everett Alvarez
5.12Addison Miller4:38.10Pacific Grove
6.11Justin Carrancho4:44.30Watsonville
7.11Abraham Ortiz4:45.00Watsonville
8.10Jorge Figueroa4:45.60Alisal
9.12Will Shearer4:46.10The York School
10.11Nick Stair4:46.70Paso Robles
11.11Roland Centano4:47.80The York School
12.10James Welsh4:52.60Monterey
13.11Carlos Millan4:53.20Seaside
14.12Michael Vargas4:53.60North Monterey County
15.11KOBI LEE4:54.50The York School
16.12Tom Kochevar4:57.30Carmel
17.11Joshua Patron4:58.00Oak Grove
18.11Romey Osorio5:03.00Monterey
19.12Michael Holt5:05.00Santa Clara
20.9Joshua Dormody5:05.30Carmel
21.11Danny Ordaz5:06.80Salinas
22.12Joseph Becerra5:12.30North Salinas
23.12Alex Ody5:14.50The York School
24.11Jesus Mitra5:15.40Alisal
25.12Josue Cornejo5:22.80North Monterey County
26.12Gustavo Pelayo5:25.30North Salinas
27.12Chetan Chand5:27.40Monterey
28.11Fernando Corona5:39.10North Monterey County
29.12Andres Guerrero5:41.90North Monterey County
30.11Dominic Zanger5:43.80Palma
12Jonathan NolascoNTNorth Monterey County
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Kyle Ravera4:42.80Paso Robles
2.10Melesio Garcia4:51.00King City
3.10Arturo Miguel-Perez4:51.50Seaside
4.9Zach Chamberlain4:53.60Paso Robles
5.10Fernando Gonzalez4:54.90Alisal
6.9Eduardo Orozco4:55.30King City
7.10Boston Cameron4:55.70Santa Cruz
8.9Sid Monge4:56.00Paso Robles
9.10Orlando Sanchez4:57.40Alisal
10.9Jorge Sanchez4:57.70Everett Alvarez
11.9William Samples5:02.70North Monterey County
12.10Juan Martinez5:04.90Alisal
13.10Brandon Almazan5:05.10North Salinas
14.9Williams Ordaz5:05.40King City
15.9Oscar Mora5:07.30North Monterey County
16.9Angel Mejia5:09.20Santa Cruz
17.9Bercelyn Vincente5:12.50Paso Robles
18.9Armando Garcia5:13.00Oak Grove
19.10Devon Gonzalez5:14.50St Lawrence Academy
20.9Mateo Santos5:19.70North Monterey County
21.9Robert Vallejo5:21.30Salinas
22.10Jack Basse5:24.60The York School
23.9Aidan Jardon5:25.90Santa Clara
24.9Isaiah Huracha5:26.90North Monterey County
25.10Brian Clark5:27.60The York School
26.9Jacob Wisotsky5:29.20Santa Cruz
27.9Jose Andrade5:29.40Watsonville
28.9Jesse Diaz5:29.70Alisal
29.10Jacob Silva5:31.40North Salinas
30.10Walbert Berthardo5:32.60Monterey
31.10Bryan Torres5:42.90Firebaugh
9Josh CunananSCRPalma
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Matt Nottenkamper9:47.00Paso Robles
2.11Justin Carrancho9:51.40Watsonville
3.11Aidan Farrell10:01.50Paso Robles
4.12Robert Valencia10:03.90Alisal
5.9Edgar Bonilla10:04.80King City
6.12Tom Kochevar10:06.30Carmel
7.11Matt Kwiatkowski10:10.10Paso Robles
8.10James Welsh10:16.80Monterey
9.11Mateo Sixtos10:24.20Alisal
10.12Jonathan Nolasco10:36.30North Monterey County
11.11Luis Vargas10:40.50Alisal
12.11Emmanuel Gomez10:41.30Alisal
13.10Jacob Loh10:42.50Pacific Grove
14.-Jesus Pareya10:43.30Monterey
15.12Vladimir Salvador10:45.90Alisal
16.9Joshua Dormody10:56.20Carmel
17.12Joseph Becerra11:01.20North Salinas
18.12David Parry11:13.80North Monterey County
19.9Andrew Walgren11:25.00Santa Cruz
20.12Andres Guerrero11:42.20North Monterey County
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Melesio Garcia10:26.30King City
2.10Arturo Miguel-Perez10:32.40Seaside
3.10Ethan Serpa10:44.00Paso Robles
4.10Arturo Rivera10:52.10Alisal
5.9Jorge Sanchez10:53.00Everett Alvarez
6.9William Samples10:59.60North Monterey County
7.9Oscar Mora11:01.20North Monterey County
8.9Bercelyn Vincente11:06.80Paso Robles
9.9Williams Ordaz11:10.30King City
10.10Evan Patel11:35.80Monterey
11.9George Delacruz11:49.40North Monterey County
12.10Jacob Silva11:50.70North Salinas
13.9David Jia11:57.30North Salinas
14.9Jesse Diaz12:07.80Alisal
15.10Jaime Alcala12:26.30Alisal
16.9Jose Andrade12:31.20Watsonville
 
 
X 65m Hurdles - 39" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Omar Guzman9.94Alisal
2.10Jacob Robante10.04North Salinas
3.10Eric O'Hagan10.81Pacific Grove
4.10Colton Stuhr10.93Firebaugh
5.10Rhett Gonzalez10.99Palma
6.9Rigo Marquez11.48Everett Alvarez
7.9Rene Chavez11.66Everett Alvarez
8.10Harry MacDonald11.72Santa Cruz
9.10Isaiah Russell11.82North Salinas
10.9Zehr Blanco12.05Watsonville
11.10Collin Nuworsoo12.08Paso Robles
12.10Robert Comstock III12.21Paso Robles
13.9Kevin Solorzano12.53North Monterey County
14.10Nicholas Martinez12.67Palma
15.9Xavier Woods13.01Palma
10Edmar UgazSCRNorth Salinas
 
 
X 110m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Dorsey15.45Monterey
2.12Martin Ettema15.76Christopher
3.12Dominik Engel16.21Salinas
4.10Devin Hinson16.35Palma
5.11Marcus Dunn16.79Seaside
6.11Nick Marquez17.06Palma
7.11Eric Boesser17.90Santa Cruz
8.12Joseph Rudoph Montesclaros18.14Alisal
9.11Austin Borba19.01Paso Robles
10.11Seth Craig19.34St Lawrence Academy
11.12Andre Marquez19.44Salinas
12.11Alex Mendoza20.60North Monterey County
13.11Ethan Sims21.07Palma
14.12Pastor Mariscal21.34Paso Robles
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Varsity - Finals
1.10Devin Hinson42.09Palma
2.11Nick Marquez42.74Palma
3.11Austin Borba44.05Paso Robles
4.11Marcus Dunn45.28Seaside
5.11Eric Boesser45.45Santa Cruz
6.11Nathan Bishop45.58North Monterey County
7.11Andrew Galope45.66North Salinas
8.12Joseph Rudoph Montesclaros45.69Alisal
9.11Ethan Sims47.62Palma
10.12Juan Mendoza48.05Everett Alvarez
11.11Romey Osorio48.46Monterey
12.11Alex Mendoza49.88North Monterey County
13.11Seth Craig50.80St Lawrence Academy
14.12Pastor Mariscal52.72Paso Robles
15.12Shakeem Eady52.77Seaside
16.12John Canfield1:04.90St Lawrence Academy
12Austin DeckerSCRNorth Monterey County
12Stephen DorseySCRMonterey
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 36" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jacob Robante45.09North Salinas
2.10Raymond Silver45.55Watsonville
3.10Julian Quintero47.28North Monterey County
4.10Colton Stuhr47.52Firebaugh
5.10Cordell Reed47.63Seaside
6.9Brandon Hernandez47.92Everett Alvarez
7.10Collin Nuworsoo48.21Paso Robles
8.10Noah Solomon48.35Oak Grove
9.9Rene Chavez48.67Everett Alvarez
10.10Rhett Gonzalez49.47Palma
11.9Paul Koenig49.50Seaside
12.10Robert Comstock III49.71Paso Robles
13.10Harry MacDonald52.78Santa Cruz
14.9Kevin Solorzano53.62North Monterey County
15.9Xavier Woods53.85Palma
16.12Juan Mendoza55.22Everett Alvarez
17.10Nicholas Martinez56.71Palma
18.10Sukhmit Dhillon57.21St Lawrence Academy
19.9Daniel Fleming1:05.46Palma
10Omar GuzmanDNFAlisal
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Marcel Brinson
Joel Ordaz-Hoang
Marcus Washington
Will Chilton
44.72Palma
2.-Relay Team 44.89Santa Cruz
3.-Relay Team 45.92Everett Alvarez
4.-Relay Team 45.95Alisal
5.-Adrian Lopez
Tyller Byrom
Markus Hopkins
Mario Cook
46.40Seaside
6.-Mitchell Carroll
Gar Hartman
David Katz
Josh Jeter
46.50Paso Robles
7.-Relay Team 47.30North Salinas
8.-Austin Decker
Mike Lopez
Jason Rodriguez
Michael Resendiz
47.72North Monterey County
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Gage Lux
Matthew Mihelic
Jon Barrios
Nate Harris
46.40Paso Robles
2.-Relay Team 46.87North Salinas
3.-Relay Team 47.36Seaside
4.-Dominic Fusanotti
Brandon Olivares
Steven Camcam
Kyle Markfield
48.11Palma
5.-Relay Team 49.05North Salinas
6.-Relay Team 49.07Alisal
7.-Adrian Garcia
Julian Quintero
Lorenzo Navarro
Adrian Niera
49.28North Monterey County
8.-Edwin Hermosillo
Bryan Hernandez
Ryan Hocog
Curt Sindel
49.74Everett Alvarez
9.-Francisco Ramos
Miguel Delgado
Jared Gordon
Armando Paderez
1:01.94Firebaugh
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Austin Decker
Mike Lopez
Javier Solorio
Michael Resendiz
3:36.71North Monterey County
2.-Relay Team 3:37.46Alisal
3.-Austin Borba
Jonathon Kleinman
Aidan Farrell
Zander Souza
3:37.67Paso Robles
4.-Relay Team 3:51.54Seaside
5.-Relay Team 3:58.34Alisal
6.-Relay Team 4:07.14North Salinas
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 3:45.80Palma
2.-Relay Team 3:48.60North Salinas
3.-Relay Team 3:50.00Seaside
4.-Lorenzo Navarro
Julian Quintero
Adrian Garcia
Oscar Mora
3:53.00North Monterey County
5.-Relay Team 3:55.00Alisal
6.-Relay Team 3:58.00Firebaugh
7.-Aaron Arellano
Melesio Garcia
Erik Munoz
Brandon Ramirez
4:00.00King City
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jorge Figueroa
Francisco Salvador
Robert Valencia
Mateo Sixtos
8:28.30Alisal
2.-Matt Nottenkamper
Zander Souza
Aidan Farrell
Jonathon Kleinman
8:29.30Paso Robles
3.-Jonathan Nolasco
Michael Vargas
Jose Gallegos
Josue Cornejo
9:17.20North Monterey County
4.-Relay Team 9:23.90Alisal
5.-Chetan Chand
Armand Ellaga
Jesus Pareya
Brian Pacheco
9:35.60Monterey
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Kyle Ravera
Sid Monge
Zach Chamberlain
Fort Garcia
8:59.41Paso Robles
2.-Jaime Alcala
Orlando Sanchez
Fernando Gonzalez
Arturo Rivera
9:20.57Alisal
3.-William Samples
Isaiah Huracha
Mateo Santos
Claramin Diaz
9:33.44North Monterey County
4.-Walbert Berthardo
Colton Allen
Regan King
Arman Salari
10:02.59Monterey
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Tim Branche
Felix Cervantes
Kris Tashiro
Mason Gomez
1:41.13Everett Alvarez
2.-Alex Mendoza
Javier Solorio
Morgan Hoggard
Nathan Bishop
1:43.09North Monterey County
3.-Tyller Byrom
Markus Hopkins
Adrian Lopez
Carlos Millan
1:43.13Seaside
4.-Relay Team 1:43.48Santa Cruz
5.-Relay Team 1:46.51North Salinas
6.-Relay Team 1:48.87Alisal
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:43.11North Salinas
2.-Matthew Mihelic
Jon Barrios
Nate Harris
Gage Lux
1:43.67Paso Robles
3.-Ben White
Terry Lee
Brandon Olivares
Dominic Fusanotti
1:44.38Palma
4.-Relay Team 1:44.84Seaside
5.-Relay Team 1:48.16Monterey
6.-Relay Team 1:49.02Alisal
7.-Jiovanni Huerta
Cristian Lynn
Chris Ortiz
Ryan Hocog
1:50.09Everett Alvarez
-Susanno Rodriguez
Lorenzo Navarro
Adrian Garcia
Adrian Niera
DNFNorth Monterey County
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Leach53-07.00Carmel
2.11John Irving46-02.00Monterey
3.12Eduardo Luquin44-01.00North Salinas
4.11Matthias Lopez43-09.00Palma
5.12Eric Aviles41-07.00Seaside
6.12Matthew VanLear41-05.50North Monterey County
7.11Jamie Emmanuel40-06.00Paso Robles
8.12Christian Felix39-11.00North Monterey County
9.12Anton Krayniy39-09.00Carmel
10.12Tim Branche37-06.50Everett Alvarez
11.11Cody Blalock37-04.00Salinas
12.11Scott Vogel37-03.00Gilroy
13.12Trevor Edwards36-11.50Everett Alvarez
14.11David Maposua36-05.50Seaside
15.12Saimone Penisni36-04.50Everett Alvarez
16.11Ben Nagengast35-08.50Paso Robles
17.11Billy McDonald35-07.00Gilroy
18.12Ryan Dorion34-11.00North Salinas
19.11John Fickas34-09.00North Salinas
20.11Noah Wilson34-03.00Monte Vista Christian
21.12Brandon Gauthier34-02.50Salinas
22.12Jaylord Gapol34-00.50North Salinas
23.11Edward Bueno32-07.00North Monterey County
24.12Victor Gutierrez32-01.00Alisal
25.11Alvaro Gonzalez31-11.00Alisal
26.12Aldo Negrete31-05.50Alisal
27.11Luis Hernandez30-06.00North Salinas
28.11Anibal Rodriguez29-03.00North Salinas
29.12Jeremy Gonzales29-01.00North Salinas
30.12Shakeem Eady28-10.00Seaside
31.12Jesus Anaya28-09.00North Salinas
32.11Casey Ching27-11.50St Lawrence Academy
33.12Juan Silva27-08.00North Monterey County
33.12Juan Silva27-08.00Alisal
35.11Xavier Mabalot26-10.50Alisal
36.11Mike Wong26-06.50St Lawrence Academy
37.11Rogelio Osuna26-05.00Alisal
38.12Gustavo Pelayo25-02.00North Salinas
39.12Ricardo Lemus19-07.50North Salinas
10Nathan MoraNDSalinas
11Carlos CuevasNDAlisal
12David BirlemNDAlisal
11Jesus MariscalNDEverett Alvarez
11Fernando PlacnciaNDEverett Alvarez
12Alfredo MirelesNDGilroy
12Mark ReyesNDThe York School
11Rogelio GarciaNDAlisal
12Nico JannaschNDThe York School
11Christian VasquezNDNorth Salinas
12Thomas RamirezNDAlisal
12Christian MontoyaNDAlisal
12Josh RamosNDEverett Alvarez
12Jesus HernandezNDNorth Salinas
 
 
X Shot Put - 12lb - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Jonathan Servin45-08.00North Monterey County
2.10Nate Harris44-07.50Paso Robles
3.10Mario Gonzalez40-08.00North Salinas
4.10Jake Gavin38-07.75Palma
5.10Dorian Banks38-00.75Paso Robles
6.9Lawrence Yates37-06.75North Monterey County
7.9Ryan Hocog37-00.75Everett Alvarez
8.10Branden Pena36-02.25North Salinas
9.10Marcos Salazar35-06.50Salinas
10.9Michael Velasquez33-00.75Paso Robles
11.10K' Shante Dela Cuadra32-01.00North Salinas
12.10Antonio Pelayo31-06.00North Salinas
13.10Ronnie Carmona30-09.75Alisal
14.9Conner Wolfe30-07.75Salinas
15.9Antonio Martinez30-00.75Everett Alvarez
16.10Travis Loiacono29-11.50St Lawrence Academy
17.10Victor Cortez29-10.75North Monterey County
18.9Jonny Van der zweep28-10.75St Lawrence Academy
19.9Eduardo Barbosa28-08.50Palma
20.9Ricardo Cruz27-11.75Alisal
21.9Adam Duarte27-11.50North Monterey County
22.9Alejandro Esparza27-04.75Firebaugh
23.9Antonio Leon27-04.25North Salinas
24.9Abdel Ali-Manasrah27-01.00Watsonville
25.9Richard Black26-09.50North Monterey County
26.10Nicolas Mejia26-03.25North Salinas
27.9Alfonso Martinez26-00.75Firebaugh
28.9Lorenzo Banda23-09.25Firebaugh
29.9Chris Ortiz22-11.25Everett Alvarez
9Rodrigo MorenoSCRFirebaugh
9Brandon AlliottiSCRMonterey
9Hunter GowderSCRSanta Cruz
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12David Katz145-02Paso Robles
2.11Ben Nagengast138-03Paso Robles
3.11Noah Wilson136-05Monte Vista Christian
4.11David Maposua128-10Seaside
5.12Mitchell Carroll127-02Paso Robles
6.12Matthew VanLear126-05North Monterey County
7.12Jaylord Gapol125-10North Salinas
8.11John Irving125-03Monterey
9.12Brandon Gauthier120-03Salinas
10.11Billy McDonald120-02Gilroy
11.11Cody Blalock114-01Salinas
11.11Jamie Emmanuel114-01Paso Robles
13.12Stephen Leach113-08Carmel
14.12Anton Krayniy111-11Carmel
15.12Eduardo Luquin111-08North Salinas
16.12Eric Aviles110-05Seaside
17.12Juan Silva106-00North Monterey County
18.12Trevor Edwards98-00Everett Alvarez
19.11John Fickas97-04North Salinas
20.12Ryan Dorion96-02North Salinas
21.12Saimone Penisni94-11Everett Alvarez
22.11Anibal Rodriguez94-00North Salinas
23.11Luis Hernandez93-10North Salinas
24.12Victor Gutierrez89-02Alisal
25.11Edward Bueno89-00North Monterey County
26.11Alvaro Gonzalez83-00Alisal
27.12Gustavo Pelayo79-06North Salinas
28.11Xavier Mabalot74-08Alisal
29.12Juan Silva74-02Alisal
30.12Jesus Anaya73-08North Salinas
31.11Rogelio Osuna73-06Alisal
32.11Casey Ching70-09St Lawrence Academy
33.12Aldo Negrete62-06Alisal
34.11Mike Wong58-09St Lawrence Academy
35.12Ricardo Lemus54-06North Salinas
11Carlos CuevasSCRAlisal
12Phillip BrellandSCRSeaside
11Fernando PlacnciaSCREverett Alvarez
11Jesus MariscalSCREverett Alvarez
11Rogelio GarciaSCRAlisal
12Thomas RamirezSCRAlisal
11Matthias LopezSCRPalma
12Christian MontoyaSCRAlisal
11Scott VogelSCRGilroy
12Tim BrancheSCREverett Alvarez
11Christian VasquezSCRNorth Salinas
12Shakeem EadySCRSeaside
12Jesus HernandezSCRNorth Salinas
 
 
X Discus - 1.6kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Mario Gonzalez134-00North Salinas
2.10Branden Pena119-01North Salinas
3.10Antonio Pelayo108-02North Salinas
4.10Jake Gavin106-10Palma
5.10Dorian Banks102-08Paso Robles
6.10Marcos Salazar98-04Salinas
7.9Michael Velasquez91-02Paso Robles
8.9Nick Anderson84-05Palma
9.10Jonathan Servin83-02North Monterey County
10.9Antonio Leon83-00North Salinas
11.10Nicolas Mejia82-07North Salinas
12.9Jonny Van der zweep81-08St Lawrence Academy
13.9Lawrence Yates80-07North Monterey County
14.10Miles Keys-Mckay80-06Santa Cruz
15.10K' Shante Dela Cuadra79-10North Salinas
16.9Adam Duarte78-01North Monterey County
17.9Eduardo Barbosa75-00Palma
18.10Nathan Mora71-02Salinas
19.10Victor Cortez70-02North Monterey County
20.9Alejandro Esparza68-05Firebaugh
21.9Richard Black66-03North Monterey County
22.10Ronnie Carmona65-09Alisal
23.9Antonio Martinez65-00Everett Alvarez
24.9Conner Wolfe64-05Salinas
25.9Chris Ortiz64-01Everett Alvarez
26.9Ricardo Cruz61-06Alisal
27.9Alfonso Martinez54-07Firebaugh
28.9Lorenzo Banda53-04Firebaugh
29.10Travis Loiacono34-04St Lawrence Academy
10Chase PachecoNDPalma
9Hunter GowderNDSanta Cruz
9Rodrigo MorenoNDFirebaugh
9Colton AllenNDMonterey
10David CruzNDMonterey
9Brandon AlliottiNDMonterey
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Dorsey6-06.00Monterey
2.10Dion Shattuck6-06.00Santa Cruz
3.11Rufino Calderon5-08.00North Monterey County
4.12Brett Koehn5-08.00Palma
5.11Mason Gomez5-08.00Everett Alvarez
6.11Marquise Martinez5-04.00Alisal
7.11Micahal Tarwater5-04.00Paso Robles
8.11Trevor Wason5-02.00Salinas
9.11Angel Zarate5-00.00North Monterey County
11Michael Gervacio-OlivasSCRNorth Salinas
12Zack FosterSCRNorth Monterey County
12Azriel OrtegaSCRNorth Salinas
12Josh KuykendallSCREverett Alvarez
12Christopher (CJ) AbellaSCRNorth Salinas
12Juanito AguilarSCRSanta Cruz
12Javier SolorioNHNorth Monterey County
12Jonathan GutteriezSCRAlisal
12Adam MunozSCRNorth Monterey County
11Romey OsorioSCRMonterey
11Isaiah GuzmanNHNorth Salinas
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Raymond Silver6-02.00Watsonville
2.10Chase Pacheco6-00.00Palma
3.10Cristian Patlan5-02.00Firebaugh
4.10Arman Salari5-00.00Monterey
5.10Terry Lee5-00.00Palma
6.10Collin Nuworsoo4-10.00Paso Robles
7.9Brandon Ramirez4-10.00King City
7.9Norman Napolitano4-10.00North Salinas
7.10Eric O'Hagan4-10.00Pacific Grove
7.10Fernando Gonzalez4-10.00Alisal
7.10Taylor Ransome4-10.00North Monterey County
7.10Harley Mulengwa4-10.00North Salinas
13.9Andrew Link4-08.00North Monterey County
9Kevin SolorzanoSCRNorth Monterey County
10Khalil McKinneySCRNorth Monterey County
9Jonny Van der zweepNHSt Lawrence Academy
9Marco HerculesNHFirebaugh
10Kasem GreenSCRWatsonville
9Marques CannonSCRPalma
9Chris RamirezSCRPalma
10Omar GuzmanSCRAlisal
9William SamplesNHNorth Monterey County
9Jacob JonesNHPaso Robles
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Austin Decker14-09.00North Monterey County
2.12Zack Foster11-06.00North Monterey County
2.11Javier Jimenez11-06.00Paso Robles
4.11Andrew Galope11-00.00North Salinas
5.11Micahal Tarwater10-00.00Paso Robles
6.11Nathan Bishop9-06.00North Monterey County
11Greg MartinezNHNorth Salinas
12Rene CervantesDNSFirebaugh
11Robert MoralesDNSSalinas
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Thomas Salao9-06.00Salinas
2.9Norman Napolitano9-06.00North Salinas
3.9Zehr Blanco8-06.00Watsonville
4.10Matt Dutton8-00.00Paso Robles
5.9Jacob Jones8-00.00Paso Robles
6.9Andrew Link8-00.00North Monterey County
7.10Colton Stuhr7-00.00Firebaugh
10Joshua GonzalesSCRNorth Salinas
9Graham FosterSCRWatsonville
10Armando PaderesSCRFirebaugh
10Jeff BurkSCRPalma
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Jonah Hodges21-11.50Santa Cruz
2.12Marcus Harrell21-09.25Christopher
3.11Marcus Washington21-06.50Palma
4.11Rufino Calderon19-10.00North Monterey County
5.11Andrew Olivas19-04.00Salinas
6.12Marcel Brinson19-00.50Palma
7.12Adam Munoz18-10.00North Monterey County
8.11Tatum Tucker18-09.50Monterey
9.11Trevor Wason18-09.00Salinas
10.12Don Carter18-06.75North Salinas
11.11Marcus Dunn18-05.00Seaside
12.12Christopher (CJ) Abella17-06.50North Salinas
13.11Jonathan Kisch17-03.50Paso Robles
14.12Azriel Ortega17-00.75North Salinas
15.12Lamar Cowans17-00.50Watsonville
16.12Juan Mendoza16-11.50Everett Alvarez
17.11Armand Ellaga16-11.00Monterey
18.12Brett Osis15-03.00Seaside
19.11Gerardo Virgen14-08.50Alisal
20.11Menard Cayabyab11-10.50North Salinas
10Brian PachecoSCRMonterey
12David DayeSCRNorth Salinas
9Sergio ArredonoSCREverett Alvarez
12DeAries AkinesSCRSeaside
12Carson LightfootSCRPaso Robles
11Quentin MinorSCREverett Alvarez
9Francisco RamosSCRFirebaugh
10Will ChiltonSCRPalma
10Harley MulengwaSCRNorth Salinas
9Connor MardenSCRCarmel
12Christian DelgadoSCRSeaside
12Josh RamosSCREverett Alvarez
11Mason GomezSCREverett Alvarez
11Michael Gervacio-OlivasSCRNorth Salinas
11Angel ZarateSCRNorth Monterey County
12Fernando OropezaSCRAlisal
12Jeremy MirasolSCREverett Alvarez
12Osbaldo PerezSCREverett Alvarez
11Kris TashiroSCREverett Alvarez
11George RuizSCRWatsonville
12Nick LocatelliSCRSanta Cruz
12Jonathan GutteriezSCRAlisal
12Josh KuykendallSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Noah Solomon19-00.00Oak Grove
2.9Steven Camcam18-10.00Palma
3.9David Gustilo18-09.50Monterey
4.9Edwin Hermosillo18-08.50Everett Alvarez
5.10Miles Keys-Mckay18-05.50Santa Cruz
6.9Ulysses Arellano18-04.00King City
7.9Jared Gordon17-11.50Firebaugh
8.10Chase Pacheco17-07.25Palma
9.10Cristian Patlan17-04.50Firebaugh
10.10Jon Barrios16-10.25Paso Robles
11.9Thomas Salao16-08.75Salinas
12.9Shivam Bhula16-07.25Monterey
13.10Arman Salari16-06.00Monterey
14.9Aaron Arellano15-11.50King City
15.10Taylor Ransome15-08.00North Monterey County
16.10Harley Mulengwa15-05.50North Salinas
17.9Zehr Blanco15-01.50Watsonville
18.10Sukhmit Dhillon15-01.00St Lawrence Academy
19.9Kevin Trinh14-07.00Palma
20.10Travis Loiacono14-04.00St Lawrence Academy
21.9Ramon Alfaro13-11.75Firebaugh
22.9Robert Ramos13-07.00Everett Alvarez
23.9Francisco Ramos13-06.50Firebaugh
24.9Robert Lovato9-09.50Alisal
25.9Abdel Ali-Manasrah9-07.00Watsonville
9Timon RichardsonNDAlisal
9Daniel GreenNDEverett Alvarez
9Miguel DelgadoNDFirebaugh
10Adrian GarciaNDNorth Monterey County
10Julian QuinteroNDNorth Monterey County
9Regan KingNDMonterey
10Alex AzevedoNDWatsonville
10Jiovanni HuertaNDEverett Alvarez
10Graham GallowayNDSanta Cruz
10Bryan BeltranNDNorth Monterey County
9John BrolineNDSeaside
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.12Stephen Dorsey44-00.50Monterey
2.12Jonah Hodges41-07.00Santa Cruz
3.11Andrew Olivas41-02.50Salinas
4.11Marcus Dunn37-11.50Seaside
5.12Adam Munoz37-07.00North Monterey County
6.11Greg Martinez37-00.00North Salinas
7.11Jonathan Kisch36-08.25Paso Robles
8.12Christopher (CJ) Abella36-04.75North Salinas
9.11Marquise Martinez35-05.50Alisal
10.11Angel Zarate35-04.25North Monterey County
11.12Brett Osis32-07.00Seaside
12.12Joven Rabanal32-06.00Alisal
13.11Armand Ellaga32-04.25Monterey
14.11Gerardo Virgen32-02.50Alisal
10Will ChiltonSCRPalma
10Harley MulengwaSCRNorth Salinas
9Francisco RamosSCRFirebaugh
11Kris JashiroSCREverett Alvarez
11Rufino CalderonSCRNorth Monterey County
12Carson LightfootSCRPaso Robles
11Spencer LaneSCRPalma
9Norman NapolitanoSCRNorth Salinas
11Mason GomezSCREverett Alvarez
12Josh RamosSCREverett Alvarez
12Fernando OropezaSCRAlisal
12Zack FosterSCRNorth Monterey County
12Juanito AguilarSCRSanta Cruz
12Jonathan GutteriezSCRAlisal
12Josh KuykendallSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Noah Solomon40-08.50Oak Grove
2.10Miles Keys-Mckay39-09.50Santa Cruz
3.9David Gustilo37-04.25Monterey
4.9Aidan Jardon35-09.00Santa Clara
5.9Ulysses Arellano35-09.00King City
6.10Taylor Ransome35-06.00North Monterey County
7.10Chase Pacheco35-06.00Palma
8.10Jon Barrios35-02.50Paso Robles
9.9Shivam Bhula34-09.50Monterey
10.10Harley Mulengwa34-04.50North Salinas
11.9Regan King33-11.50Monterey
12.10Sukhmit Dhillon32-08.00St Lawrence Academy
13.9Norman Napolitano31-06.50North Salinas
14.9Ramon Alfaro30-07.75Firebaugh
15.9Miguel Delgado30-06.75Firebaugh
16.9Andrew Link30-05.75North Monterey County
17.10Dimitri Garcia29-09.50North Monterey County
18.9Robert Ramos29-08.00Everett Alvarez
19.10Kasem Green29-07.50Watsonville
20.9Francisco Ramos29-07.00Firebaugh
21.9Eduardo Orozco28-11.50King City
10Bryan BeltranSCRNorth Monterey County
9Colton AllenSCRMonterey
10Arman SalariSCRMonterey
10Graham GallowaySCRSanta Cruz
10Erik MunozSCRKing City
10Armando PaderesSCRFirebaugh
 

Womens Results

 
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Maribel Ortega13.20Alisal
2.9Laurel Hanlock13.48Santa Cruz
3.9Carly McPolin13.53Christopher
4.11Tori Madison13.56San Lorenzo Valley
5.12Rubie Sugabo13.69Alisal
6.12Kate East13.84Paso Robles
7.12Karina Carcamo13.93Seaside
8.10Tatiana Lee13.99Seaside
9.11Jeannie Davis14.00Monterey
10.11Hayley Haedrich14.10Seaside
11.10Mathilda Spiers14.21Santa Cruz
12.12Sinead Schouten14.30Paso Robles
13.11Lauren Wood14.42San Lorenzo Valley
14.11Marites Ongy14.43Alisal
15.11Ali Wittman14.48San Lorenzo Valley
16.12Cariny Perez14.50Alisal
17.12Ashley Valenciano14.77Everett Alvarez
18.10Angelina Chhoun14.82North Monterey County
19.11Stella Chung14.96Santa Clara
20.12Elena Favre15.03St Lawrence Academy
21.11Mallory Mullins15.06San Lorenzo Valley
22.11Yazbel Alvarado15.23Alisal
23.12Lilian Rangel15.28Firebaugh
24.11Olivia Carnazzo15.41Notre Dame (Salinas)
25.11Selica Dingson15.83North Salinas
26.11Brittany Berlanga15.96North Salinas
 
 
X 100 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Samantha Anderson13.45Paso Robles
2.9Hannah Thompson13.92Everett Alvarez
3.10Samantha Fernandez14.13Notre Dame (Salinas)
4.9Leah Stopper14.38Notre Dame (Salinas)
5.9Monae Hobson14.55North Salinas
6.10Danielle Molinari14.55Notre Dame (Salinas)
7.10Alissa Moreno14.61Notre Dame (Salinas)
8.9Isabel Quintero14.62Alisal
9.10Adriana Abonce15.20Watsonville
10.9Marian Ongy15.24Alisal
11.9Briana Garcia15.30North Salinas
12.9Vanessa Cowans15.34Watsonville
13.10Libby Craig15.42Santa Clara
14.10Lana Levenson15.43St Lawrence Academy
15.10Saya Bolda15.63Watsonville
16.10Noemi Mandujano15.89Alisal
17.10Mirium Martinez16.97Firebaugh
18.9Paula Chepe17.69Alisal
9Vanessa CortezSCRNorth Monterey County
9Sarahi ValenciaSCRAlisal
9Tricia PostSCRMonterey
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.11Kiera Paulo1:00.94Notre Dame (Salinas)
2.12Carmela Roberts1:01.15Santa Cruz
3.11Jayla Scholis1:01.17Seaside
4.11Jennifer Housek1:02.18San Lorenzo Valley
5.10Monique Esparza1:03.71Christopher
6.10Amelia Jackson1:04.47Santa Cruz
7.12Davina Marshall1:04.56Everett Alvarez
8.12Sinead Schouten1:04.64Paso Robles
9.11Jeannie Davis1:05.02Monterey
10.12Kate East1:06.92Paso Robles
11.12Anna Welsh1:07.13Monterey
11.10Jackie Tarsitano1:07.13Notre Dame (Salinas)
13.12Mary Kohl1:07.38Monterey
14.11Diana Avina1:08.61Seaside
15.12Yaritza Rivas1:08.97Alisal
16.12Blanca Hernandez1:09.82Firebaugh
 
 
X 400 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Lizette Garcia1:08.99Watsonville
2.10Dania Blanco1:10.19Seaside
3.9Shahani Berry1:11.08Watsonville
4.10Anneke Banda1:12.25Notre Dame (Salinas)
5.10Brenda Rivera1:15.23Santa Cruz
6.9Beatriz Duarte1:19.01Watsonville
7.10Viviana Estrada1:22.59Alisal
8.9Wendy Arias1:23.71Firebaugh
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.10Alex Lathos5:23.60Notre Dame (Salinas)
2.12Anna Welsh5:28.00Monterey
3.11Angela Sandoval5:30.30Paso Robles
4.12Blanca Hernandez5:37.50Firebaugh
5.12Yaritza Barajas5:42.30Oak Grove
6.12Erin Coffey5:42.90Santa Cruz
7.11Graciela Belmontes5:45.30Alisal
8.12Mariella Meza5:50.20Alisal
9.11Sara Bourgault5:50.90Paso Robles
10.11Nichole Steingruber6:04.90Paso Robles
11.11Gabi Pine6:18.90Monterey
12.11Rebecca Lopez6:21.00North Salinas
13.11Alejandra Ruiz6:24.20North Monterey County
14.11Isabel Torres6:26.20Watsonville
15.11Yessica Cuevas6:32.30King City
16.11Naomi Garcia6:51.10North Salinas
17.11Marlet Roman7:29.90North Salinas
 
 
X 1600 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.9Vanesza Stanley5:42.90Paso Robles
2.9Claire Farrell5:43.50Paso Robles
3.10Josselyn Beutler5:57.00Monterey
4.10Heidi Garcia5:59.20Santa Clara
5.10Ilana Holt5:59.50Santa Clara
6.9Lizette Lopez6:02.90Firebaugh
7.9Angie Pogson6:05.60Santa Cruz
8.10Jocelyne Ruiz6:06.30Alisal
9.10Skye-Marie Jensen6:06.80Monterey
10.9Lizette Ochoa6:18.30Everett Alvarez
11.10Dania Blanco6:26.50Seaside
12.9Beatriz Duarte6:37.40Watsonville
13.10Bianca Cabanillas6:41.60North Monterey County
14.10Cora Correia6:47.80Santa Cruz
15.9Vanessa Aguilar7:34.40North Salinas
9Valeria JuarezSCRMonterey
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.12Anna Welsh11:17.40Monterey
2.9Michelle Watkins12:03.80Pacific Grove
3.12Alexandra Young12:06.20St Francis Central C...
4.12Yaritza Barajas12:14.70Oak Grove
5.10Kaitlin Alt12:27.20Pacific Grove
6.11Rebecca Lopez13:03.90North Salinas
7.12Cynthia Tovar13:21.10Alisal
8.11Isabel Torres13:36.80Watsonville
9.11Valentina Montano13:41.40North Monterey County
10.11Alejandra Ruiz13:50.40North Monterey County
11.11Naomi Garcia14:08.40North Salinas
12.11Jissella Duarte14:09.50Alisal
13.11Marlet Roman15:29.10North Salinas
14.12Mirna Lopez15:32.20King City
15.11Samantha Zapanta16:48.40Seaside
 
 
X 3200 Meters - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Heidi Garcia13:34.60Santa Clara
2.9Carolina Mundo13:51.40Alisal
3.9Angela Kwon14:20.00North Salinas
4.10Bianca Cabanillas15:40.50North Monterey County
5.9Vanessa Aguilar17:12.70North Salinas
9Betty DavisSCROak Grove
9Lizette LopezSCRFirebaugh
9Lizette OchoaSCREverett Alvarez
9Abby OlsenSCRSanta Clara
10Monica MadrizSCRNorth Monterey County
10Denisha FullwoodSCRNorth Monterey County
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jenny Delucchi15.85Santa Cruz
2.12Haylee Peterson16.96Christopher
3.11Kelly Packwood17.94Everett Alvarez
4.12Amara Clayton17.99Salinas
5.12Mary Kohl18.79Monterey
6.11Guadalupe Paredes18.83Alisal
7.12Megan Ginise19.59Firebaugh
8.12Crystal Perez20.31Paso Robles
9.12Abril Felix20.65Salinas
10.11Diana Avina20.86Seaside
10Selena FriedmanSCRSanta Cruz
10Mathilda SpiersSCRSanta Cruz
11Jessica DavisDQKing City
12Maricar AdolfoSCREverett Alvarez
9Ally FosterDQChristopher
 
 
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Michaela Howard18.53Paso Robles
2.9Sabrina Hockett19.29Santa Cruz
3.9Elizabeth Alcala21.35North Salinas
4.9Sarahi Valencia21.55Alisal
5.9Tricia Post21.57Monterey
6.10Carla Valenzuela21.58Alisal
7.9Jisel Ruelas21.98North Salinas
8.9Genesis Del Rio22.06North Salinas
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Davis47.08King City
2.11Kiera Paulo49.18Notre Dame (Salinas)
3.10Selena Friedman49.91Santa Cruz
4.11Kelly Packwood50.34Everett Alvarez
5.10Jackie Tarsitano51.88Notre Dame (Salinas)
6.11Danielle Acuna52.10North Monterey County
7.12Claudia Ferreira53.25Christopher
8.11Jenny Delucchi53.27Santa Cruz
9.12Crystal Perez53.45Paso Robles
10.12Mary Kohl54.46Monterey
11.11Diana Avina56.99Seaside
12.11Guadalupe Paredes59.69Alisal
12Maricar AdolfoSCREverett Alvarez
10Angelina ChhounSCRNorth Monterey County
 
 
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Michaela Howard53.35Paso Robles
2.9Sabrina Hockett54.62Santa Cruz
3.9Vanessa Cortez1:01.08North Monterey County
4.9Genesis Del Rio1:01.41North Salinas
5.10Carla Valenzuela1:02.70Alisal
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Karina Carcamo
Tatiana Lee
Jayla Scholis
Hayley Haedrich
51.18Seaside
2.-Relay Team 51.91Carmel
3.-Relay Team 52.89Santa Cruz
4.-Tori Madison
Carly Sasscer
Jennifer Housek
Ali Wittman
53.00San Lorenzo Valley
5.-Danielle Acuna
Linda Delgado
Sabrina Perez
Ida Suarez
54.80North Monterey County
6.-Nancy Avila
Lilian Rangel
Megan Ginise
Janet Velasquez
59.13Firebaugh
-Relay Team DNFAlisal
 
 
X 4x100 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Michaela Howard
Katie Evenson
Maddie Berry
Sammie Anderson
53.02Paso Robles
2.-Relay Team 57.69North Salinas
3.-Vanessa Cowans
Adriana Abonce
Shahani Berry
Jessica Garcia
57.75Watsonville
4.-Brianna Neira
Marisol Diaz
Kayla Aleman
Angelina Chhoun
59.41North Monterey County
-Danielle Molinari
Samantha Fernandez
Alissa Moreno
Leah Stopper
DQNotre Dame (Salinas)
-Maria Berber
Maria Alamar
Esmeralda Martinez
Jazmin Pina
SCRFirebaugh
-Relay Team DNFAlisal
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 4:14.85Santa Cruz
2.-Relay Team 4:21.66Alisal
3.-Taylor Blaha
Linda Delgado
Ida Suarez
Danielle Acuna
4:23.81North Monterey County
4.-Jackie Tarsitano
Kiera Paulo
Alex Lathos
Olivia Carnazzo
4:30.50Notre Dame (Salinas)
5.-Relay Team 4:32.16Paso Robles
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Claire Farrell
Vanessa Stanley
Madison Moore
Sammie Anderson
4:25.34Paso Robles
2.-Relay Team 4:42.65North Salinas
3.-Ashley Jennings
Nathalia Resendiz
Vanessa Cortez
Atletli Morales
4:55.71North Monterey County
4.-Relay Team 5:25.31Alisal
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jessica Hernandez
Mariella Meza
Paulina Garcia
Graciela Belmontes
10:31.61Alisal
2.-Relay Team 11:59.73North Salinas
 
 
X 4x800 Relay - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Denisha Fullwood
Irma Franco
Kayla Aleman
Nathalia Resendiz
14:47.66North Monterey County
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Relay Team 1:57.14Seaside
2.-Olivia Baxter
Carly McPolin
Haylee Peterson
Monique Esparza
1:58.41Christopher
3.-Danielle Acuna
Sabrina Galindo
Ida Suarez
Sabrina Perez
1:59.34North Monterey County
4.-Relay Team 2:09.68Alisal
5.-Relay Team 2:14.79North Salinas
 
 
X SMR 100-100-200-400m - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.-Sammie Anderson
Maddie Berry
Katie Evenson
Madison Moore
1:57.86Paso Robles
2.-Vanessa Cowans
Shahani Berry
Adriana Abonce
Saya Bolda
2:08.52Watsonville
3.-Leah Stopper
Alissa Moreno
Samantha Fernandez
Danielle Molinari
2:10.73Notre Dame (Salinas)
4.-Relay Team 2:17.51Alisal
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.12Sarina Sandoval37-02.00Gilroy
2.11Brianna Cueva33-07.00Watsonville
3.11Jennifer Casas32-05.25North Monterey County
4.12Katie Knupper31-00.50Paso Robles
5.12Valerie Amoin30-03.50Alisal
6.11Selena Zazueta30-02.50Everett Alvarez
7.12Juanita Valenzuela30-02.00Alisal
8.12Maria Meza29-03.00Firebaugh
9.11Liana Banuelos28-05.50North Monterey County
10.12Sonja Kasky27-10.50The York School
11.11Jennifer Yuro27-04.75Paso Robles
12.12Rhonna Sarabia25-09.75Everett Alvarez
13.11Cassandra Zazueta25-09.50Everett Alvarez
14.11Victoria Silva24-05.75North Salinas
15.12Zayna Osborne24-04.00North Salinas
16.12Maria Bonilla24-01.75King City
17.12Mayra Padron23-08.75Salinas
18.11Malena Ignacio23-04.50Salinas
19.11Sophie Snow21-11.50Notre Dame (Salinas)
20.11Mallory Mullins21-10.50San Lorenzo Valley
21.12Stephanie Figueroa21-07.75Alisal
22.11Vanessa Castro21-07.00Everett Alvarez
23.11Kirsten Hensley21-06.50Seaside
24.11Miranda Rodriguez20-06.00North Salinas
25.12Faviola Diaz20-01.00Firebaugh
26.12Crystal Gomez19-10.00Watsonville
27.12Breana Ornelas-Gonzalez19-08.00Watsonville
11Brittany YuroSCRPaso Robles
11Jeannette ReyesSCRNorth Salinas
11Enid ArellanoSCREverett Alvarez
9Robyn RodriguezSCRNorth Salinas
10Lutimila PenisiniSCREverett Alvarez
11Enid DonotoSCREverett Alvarez
12Rosalin LopezSCRAlisal
12Veronica StadiforSCRSeaside
12Jessica NunezSCRAlisal
11Wendy AguileraSCRAlisal
11Arisbeth AraujoSCRAlisal
12Bianca CobarrubiasSCRAlisal
12Gabrielle BollinSCREverett Alvarez
12Samantha WinslowSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
12Alyxis GuerraSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
12Casey PriceSCRNorth Monterey County
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Chelsea Andrade29-04.75Salinas
2.10Emily Vallejos28-07.25Paso Robles
3.9Elizabeth Alcala28-03.00North Salinas
4.10Heather Zanetta27-07.75King City
5.10Christine Paletu'a27-05.50Santa Clara
6.9Alyssa Rivera26-06.75Pajaro Valley
7.10Kiany Vela26-00.00Pajaro Valley
8.9Robyn Rodriguez25-11.00North Salinas
9.10Emily Knupper25-05.75Paso Robles
10.11Angela Nguyen22-09.75North Salinas
11.9Chole Walter21-10.75Paso Robles
12.10Jackie Godoy19-07.00North Salinas
13.9Natalie Van Heukelem19-05.75Monterey
14.10Iliana Ramos17-11.50North Salinas
15.9Sang Lee17-05.00North Salinas
16.9Madaline Escobar16-04.00North Monterey County
9Diana VelardeNDAlisal
10Maria BerberNDFirebaugh
10Yasmin DiazNDAlisal
9Lizari GarciaNDAlisal
10Andrea PerezNDAlisal
10Chelsea SalvadorNDSanta Clara
10Molley HansonNDSeaside
10Christian ChavarriaNDSeaside
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1.11Brianna Cueva121-06Watsonville
2.11Liana Banuelos101-06North Monterey County
3.12Rhonna Sarabia98-08Everett Alvarez
4.12Katie Knupper97-09Paso Robles
5.11Jennifer Casas97-07North Monterey County
6.12Zayna Osborne89-06North Salinas
7.12Mayra Padron89-05Salinas
8.11Cassandra Zazueta80-05Everett Alvarez
9.12Juanita Valenzuela78-08Alisal
10.11Selena Zazueta73-02Everett Alvarez
11.11Jennifer Yuro71-11Paso Robles
12.11Sophie Snow71-01Notre Dame (Salinas)
13.12Valerie Amoin68-10Alisal
14.12Maria Meza68-01Firebaugh
15.12Crystal Gomez67-06Watsonville
16.12Maria Bonilla65-11King City
17.11Kirsten Hensley62-04Seaside
18.12Breana Ornelas-Gonzalez56-07Watsonville
19.12Stephanie Figueroa55-08Alisal
20.11Vanessa Castro55-03Everett Alvarez
21.11Miranda Rodriguez53-00North Salinas
22.11Angela Nguyen46-10North Salinas
11Jeannette ReyesSCRNorth Salinas
11Akash TakharSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
11Victoria SilvaSCRNorth Salinas
10Lutimila PenisiniSCREverett Alvarez
12Amanda TrujilloSCREverett Alvarez
11Enid ArellanoSCREverett Alvarez
12Rosalin LopezSCRAlisal
11Enid DonotoSCREverett Alvarez
11Stephany FrancoSCRAlisal
12Mayra MartinezSCRAlisal
12Jessica NunezSCRAlisal
11Olivia HunzinkerSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
12Bianca CobarrubiasSCRAlisal
11Arisbeth AraujoSCRAlisal
12Casey PriceSCRNorth Monterey County
10Mathilda SpiersSCRSanta Cruz
12Alyxis GuerraSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
12Sarina SandovalSCRGilroy
12Samantha WinslowSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
12Gabrielle BollinSCREverett Alvarez
12Veronica StadiforSCRSeaside
11Brittany YuroSCRPaso Robles
 
 
X Discus - 1kg - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Heather Zanetta93-01King City
2.9Elizabeth Alcala91-05North Salinas
3.10Chelsea Andrade83-07Salinas
4.10Emily Vallejos83-03Paso Robles
5.9Alyssa Rivera80-11Pajaro Valley
6.10Ana Newman79-03Notre Dame (Salinas)
7.10Emily Knupper75-00Paso Robles
8.9Chole Walter64-00Paso Robles
9.10Kiany Vela60-02Pajaro Valley
10.10Christine Paletu'a59-05Santa Clara
11.9Madaline Escobar57-05North Monterey County
12.9Natalie Van Heukelem55-02Monterey
13.9Wendy Arias54-09Firebaugh
14.9Robyn Rodriguez53-05North Salinas
15.10Iliana Ramos50-08North Salinas
15.10Roslyn Vasconcellos50-08North Salinas
17.10Jackie Godoy48-10North Salinas
17.9Sang Lee48-10North Salinas
19.12Faviola Diaz43-00Firebaugh
9Nancy AvilaSCRFirebaugh
10Yasmin DiazSCRAlisal
10Andrea PerezSCRAlisal
11Malena IgnacioSCRSalinas
10Chelsea SalvadorSCRSanta Clara
9Diana VelardeSCRAlisal
9Lizari GarciaSCRAlisal
10Molley HansonSCRSeaside
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Jessica Davis5-02.00King City
2.10Selena Friedman5-00.00Santa Cruz
3.11Marie Powell4-10.00Santa Cruz
4.11Emily White4-08.00Santa Clara
5.11Katelyn Anderson4-04.00Salinas
5.12Elena Favre4-04.00St Lawrence Academy
6.12Megan Ginise4-04.00Firebaugh
11Hannah GreenSCRNorth Salinas
12Ashley ValencianoSCREverett Alvarez
10Lina CriaghillSCRChristopher
11Melissa OrosSCRAlisal
12Phoebe FairbairnSCRPaso Robles
9Natalia GutierrezSCRChristopher
12Amanda GeigerNHNorth Monterey County
9Carina WelchSCREverett Alvarez
 
 
X High Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Taylor Blaha4-10.00North Monterey County
2.10Kaitlin Gerszewski4-10.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
3.10Tori Teraji4-06.00North Monterey County
4.9Brianna Neira4-02.00North Monterey County
5.10Rose Morales4-00.00North Monterey County
6.9Sarahi Valencia4-00.00Alisal
7.9Carolina Mundo3-10.00Alisal
8.9Vanessa Cortez3-08.00North Monterey County
9Valerie MadrigalSCRNorth Monterey County
9Vanessa MadrigalSCRNorth Monterey County
9Atletli MoralesSCRNorth Monterey County
9Izabella CordonaSCRNorth Monterey County
9Madaline PriceSCRNorth Monterey County
9Celeste TumacderSCRNorth Monterey County
10Helen HernandezSCRNorth Monterey County
10Michaela HowardSCRPaso Robles
9Hannah ThompsonSCREverett Alvarez
9Samantha DeLeonSCRMonterey
10Briana QuinteroSCRMonterey
9Ariana PerezSCRNorth Monterey County
9Karina RegaladoSCRNorth Monterey County
10Analese GonzalezSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.12Tenney Shaffer10-00.00Salinas
2.12Amanda Lackides10-00.00San Lorenzo Valley
3.12Sabrina Perez9-00.00North Monterey County
4.11Hannah Green8-06.00North Salinas
5.10Kaelin Sylva8-06.00Christopher
6.12Andrea Rios Dominguez7-06.00North Salinas
7.11Stella Chung6-06.00Santa Clara
7.11Emily White6-06.00Santa Clara
12Davina MarshallSCREverett Alvarez
10Jackie TarsitanoNHNotre Dame (Salinas)
12Jenna HeckleNHNorth Monterey County
 
 
X Pole Vault - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Tori Teraji9-03.00North Monterey County
2.10Taylor Blaha8-00.00North Monterey County
3.10Skye-Marie Jensen7-06.00Monterey
4.10Libby Craig6-06.00Santa Clara
5.10Saya Bolda6-00.00Watsonville
6.10Rose Morales5-06.00North Monterey County
9Katie EvensonNHPaso Robles
10Maddie BerryNHPaso Robles
9Lily EngelNHSanta Clara
10Janet VelasquezNHFirebaugh
9Brianna NeiraNHNorth Monterey County
9Madaline PriceNHNorth Monterey County
10Kiany VelaNHPajaro Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.9Ally Foster16-10.00Christopher
2.11Linda Delgado16-06.00North Monterey County
3.12Kiara Burkett16-02.00Santa Cruz
3.11Marie Powell16-02.00Santa Cruz
5.11Elle Bernal15-09.00Paso Robles
6.11Maria Petiy14-10.00Paso Robles
7.11Melissa Oros13-08.00Alisal
8.11Rehonda Lewis13-05.00North Salinas
9.12Ashley Valenciano13-00.00Everett Alvarez
10.11Brittany Berlanga11-05.00North Salinas
11.11Selica Dingson11-02.00North Salinas
12.12Amanda Geiger11-00.00North Monterey County
12Monica MorenoSCRNorth Monterey County
10Tabitha BondSCRCarmel
11Yazbel AlvaradoNDAlisal
11Cindy AguileraSCRAlisal
10Tokoni NiweighaSCROak Grove
12Abril FelixSCRSalinas
11Olivia CarnazzoSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
12Rubie SugaboSCRAlisal
11Jasmine SabadoSCREverett Alvarez
11Sonya CervantesSCRWatsonville
12Amanda VoungSCRNorth Salinas
12Elena FavreSCRSt Lawrence Academy
 
 
X Long Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Samantha Fernandez15-04.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
2.9Leah Stopper15-03.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
3.10Michelle Pridgeon14-07.00Paso Robles
4.10Analese Gonzalez14-01.50Notre Dame (Salinas)
5.9Hannah Thompson14-00.00Everett Alvarez
6.10Kaitlin Gerszewski12-09.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
7.10Rose Morales12-05.00North Monterey County
8.10Anneke Banda12-04.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
9.9Briana Garcia12-03.00North Salinas
10.10Trisha Dumayas12-00.00North Salinas
11.9Brianna Neira11-09.00North Monterey County
12.9Sarahi Valencia11-08.00Alisal
12.9Lily Engel11-08.00Santa Clara
14.9Marian Ongy11-07.00Alisal
15.9Ariana Perez11-05.00North Monterey County
16.10Janet Velasquez11-04.00Firebaugh
17.9Jazlynn Bringas11-00.00North Salinas
18.9Valerie Madrigal10-06.50North Monterey County
19.9Celeste Tumacder10-04.00North Monterey County
20.10Lana Levenson10-00.50St Lawrence Academy
21.9Vanessa Madrigal9-11.50North Monterey County
22.9Jana Zweigoron9-06.50St Lawrence Academy
22.9Esmeralda Martinez9-06.50Firebaugh
22.9Ashley Jennings9-06.50North Monterey County
25.9Melissa Mulewngwa8-05.50North Salinas
9Izabella CordonaNDNorth Monterey County
9Madaline PriceNDNorth Monterey County
9Clarissa IbarraNDNorth Monterey County
11Marisela Casas-HernandezNDSeaside
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.11Marie Powell34-08.00Santa Cruz
2.10Maribel Ortega34-07.00Alisal
3.9Ally Foster33-04.00Christopher
4.11Elle Bernal31-03.00Paso Robles
5.12Amara Clayton30-02.00Salinas
6.11Jessica Davis30-00.00King City
7.11Jasmine Sabado28-10.00Everett Alvarez
7.12Abril Felix28-10.00Salinas
9.11Maria Petiy28-09.00Paso Robles
10.11Melissa Oros28-05.00Alisal
11.12Amanda Voung28-02.00North Salinas
12.11Yazbel Alvarado25-06.00Alisal
13.12Amanda Geiger21-03.00North Monterey County
11Cindy AguileraSCRAlisal
12Sabrina PerezSCRNorth Monterey County
12Rubie SugaboSCRAlisal
11Rehonda LewisSCRNorth Salinas
12Monica MorenoSCRNorth Monterey County
 
 
X Triple Jump - Frosh/Soph - Finals
1.10Michelle Pridgeon31-00.00Paso Robles
2.10Samantha Fernandez30-04.00Notre Dame (Salinas)
3.10Tori Teraji28-05.00North Monterey County
4.10Odalys Portela26-05.00Salinas
5.10Mone't Cardenas24-09.00Watsonville
6.9Melissa Mulewngwa22-10.00North Salinas
9Jazlynn BringasSCRNorth Salinas
9Leah StopperSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
9Esmeralda MartinezSCRFirebaugh
9Celeste TumacderSCRNorth Monterey County
9Izabella CordonaSCRNorth Monterey County
9Valerie MadrigalSCRNorth Monterey County
9Vanessa MadrigalSCRNorth Monterey County
9Madaline PriceSCRNorth Monterey County
11Marisela Casas-HernandezSCRSeaside
9Samantha DeLeonSCRMonterey
9Ariana PerezSCRNorth Monterey County
10Analese GonzalezSCRNotre Dame (Salinas)
10Ana NewmanDNSNotre Dame (Salinas)
10Rose MoralesNDNorth Monterey County
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.