Aztec Indoor

Saturday, February 04, 2012
  Pima CC, Tucson - Map
 X 
Meet Info Teams X Close
Teams Show teams without results | Show results for all Teams | Click team abbreviation to filter results to that team.

Unofficial Results All PhotosX Close
Unofficial Results
 Turn Highlighter On    Prepare Report to Copy

Mens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.SoZion Harvey6.89aPima
2.Dmitri Holman6.99aUnattached
3.JrMatthew Robertson7.05aPima
3.FrChristian Wannah7.05aGlendale (AZ)
5.DIONEE MARRERO7.07aArizona Dynamite Tra...
6.MARCUS SETOKI7.10aArizona Dynamite Tra...
6.FrPatrick Yonas7.10aPima
8.FrTodd Kirchner7.18aMesa
9.Alex Harris7.21aArizona Dynamite Tra...
10.FrRuben Canastillo7.23aPima
11.FrAlfonso Avitia7.26aPima
11.FrCasey Foley7.26aParadise Valley
13.Jason Young7.28aUnattached
14.RSJames Harris7.30aParadise Valley
15.Jerrell Petersen7.31aUnattached
16.FrJohnathon Cooks7.33aParadise Valley
17.FrAnthony McCullough7.37aGlendale (AZ)
18.Cam Scates7.38aUnattached
19.FrChris Leung7.42aPima
20.FrJarell Betton7.44aPima
20.-Robert Ramos7.44aPima
22.SoGerardo Burke7.45aPima
22.FrDesmond Gentry7.45aMesa
24.Brian Akpan7.46aUnattached
25.RSBrian Johnson7.49aParadise Valley
26.HAYDEN McClain7.55aArizona Dynamite Tra...
26.CHRIS PYLE7.55aArizona Dynamite Tra...
28.James Harris7.56aUnattached
29.FrMichael Costello7.59aParadise Valley
30.FrJesse Johnston7.60aParadise Valley
31.Julian Samuels7.61aUnattached
32.SoEric Sanchez7.63aGlendale (AZ)
33.SoMusa Sangarie7.74aGlendale (AZ)
34.FrShontionn Pridgon7.86aGlendale (AZ)
35.FrJeff Rovner7.90aPima
36.SoRichard Miller8.53aGlendale (AZ)
FrDylan McKennaDNSGlendale (AZ)
SoAndrew LiamDNSGlendale (AZ)
SoAkintunde AdeyemiDNSParadise Valley
SoChristopher WhittonDNSParadise Valley
SoAlexander OdemDNSParadise Valley
RSScates CameronDNSParadise Valley
FrRashad EdwardsDNSScottsdale
FrJordan RiderDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrJustin BrendelDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrLance SchwartzDNSGlendale (AZ)
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.JrMatthew Robertson22.26aPima
2.FrPatrick Yonas22.53aPima
3.FrChristian Wannah22.54aGlendale (AZ)
4.FrGabriel Alvarez22.64aGlendale (AZ)
4.Dmitri Holman22.64aUnattached
6.FrRuben Canastillo22.69aPima
7.FrLance Ross22.70aPima
8.FrAlfonso Avitia22.72aPima
9.Alex Harris22.73aArizona Dynamite Tra...
10.MARCUS SETOKI22.81aArizona Dynamite Tra...
11.RSJames Harris22.91aParadise Valley
12.DIONEE MARRERO23.01aArizona Dynamite Tra...
13.FrDewayne Dukes23.03aScottsdale
14.SoDimetri Hayes23.15aPima
15.SoJean Welton-Richardson23.17aParadise Valley
16.Josh Barker23.24aTeam Showtyme
17.FrCasey Foley23.46aParadise Valley
18.FrChris Leung23.47aPima
19.FrJohnathon Cooks23.48aParadise Valley
20.FrShawn Moore23.76aParadise Valley
21.Jerrell Petersen23.86aUnattached
22.FrJerman Woods24.03aMesa
23.CHRIS PYLE24.17aArizona Dynamite Tra...
24.RSBrian Johnson24.19aParadise Valley
25.SoEric Sanchez24.54aGlendale (AZ)
26.SoMusa Sangarie24.96aGlendale (AZ)
27.James Harris25.08aUnattached
28.FrJoseph Bernard25.18aScottsdale
29.FrRichard Snoke26.40aScottsdale
FrAustin MccoyDNSMesa
JrDylan MoeykensDNSPima
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrTodd Kirchner49.24aMesa
2.JrIshan Garret49.40aCentral Arizona
3.FrBrandon Trotter50.90aMesa
4.FrPhillip Garcia51.15aParadise Valley
5.FrAustin Mccoy52.51aMesa
6.Josh Barker52.55aTeam Showtyme
7.FrRicardo Fernandez52.69aParadise Valley
8.SoJoseph Flater53.08aGlendale (AZ)
8.SoNathan Morales53.08aGlendale (AZ)
8.FrGabriel Beltran53.08aMesa
11.FrAaron Thurber53.41aGlendale (AZ)
12.FrMarquel Mayberry53.50aScottsdale
13.FrAbner Balderrama53.94aParadise Valley
14.FrConnor Vincent54.72aParadise Valley
15.FrJoseph Bernard56.62aScottsdale
16.FrShontionn Pridgon57.03aGlendale (AZ)
17.FrDewayne Dukes58.09aScottsdale
18.MARK PETROFF1:06.03aArizona Dynamite Tra...
FrGabriel AlvarezFSGlendale (AZ)
FrChristian SmithDNSScottsdale
FrEric BrannickDNSGlendale (AZ)
SoTevin RogersDNSGlendale (AZ)
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoJameson Castille1:23.39aMesa
2.-Labrielle Leach1:25.13aPima
3.FrJose Rojas1:26.77aPima
4.FrCharles Rash1:28.25aGlendale (AZ)
5.FrZach Walling1:31.37aScottsdale
6.FrChristian Markey1:32.03aScottsdale
7.FrJuan Carrillo1:32.40aPima
8.FrZane Walling1:33.61aScottsdale
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Immanuel Hutchinson1:57.70aUnattached
2.SoNeil Houlhan2:00.28aMesa
3.FrLuis Gonzalez2:00.73aParadise Valley
4.FrMiles Taylor2:01.90aMesa
5.FrNick Rendon2:02.27aParadise Valley
6.SoEthan Gromek2:03.58aMesa
7.FrAndre Henderson2:04.72aMesa
8.FrAdam Clawson2:05.00aPima
9.Ricky Hupe2:06.23aUnattached
10.FrMarcus August2:11.65aParadise Valley
11.FrChristian Markey2:13.50aScottsdale
SoZaza GoloDNSGlendale (AZ)
SoErik FladagerDNSScottsdale
SoChristian GragnanoDNSScottsdale
SoMatthew WhitlatchDNSParadise Valley
SoPhilip DaviaDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrRyan NortonDNSParadise Valley
FrAlejandro ValenciaDNSParadise Valley
FrJoseph WalkerDNSParadise Valley
FrJustin SecakukuDNSParadise Valley
FrCaleb FrazeeDNSMesa
FrJosh BurleyDNSMesa
FrAdri Ruiz QuintanaDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrVincent PerezDNSGlendale (AZ)
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJustin Secakuku2:37.36aParadise Valley
2.SoHumberto Bravo2:38.10aPima
3.SoJacob Naylor2:39.05aParadise Valley
4.FrLindon Claridge2:40.86aPima
5.FrJoseph Walker2:45.06aParadise Valley
6.SoRuganza Mugisha2:48.32aParadise Valley
7.SoJason Fleming2:49.75aGlendale (AZ)
8.FrCharles Rash3:03.52aGlendale (AZ)
FrMac OlsonDNSScottsdale
FrZane WallingDNSScottsdale
FrAdri Ruiz QuintanaDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrChristian MarkeyDNSScottsdale
FrRobert ShahbazianDNSScottsdale
FrZach WallingDNSScottsdale
SoChristian GragnanoDNSScottsdale
SoErik FladagerDNSScottsdale
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJoshua Espinoza4:28.68aGlendale (AZ)
2.FrZachary Brederson4:43.17aGlendale (AZ)
3.FrBrent Sewell4:49.19aMesa
4.FrMarcus August4:51.03aParadise Valley
5.Alex Favela5:09.90aUnattached
6.FrNgabo JeanDeDieu5:21.19aMesa
7.JrDavid Gonzales5:26.59aGlendale (AZ)
SoRuganza MugishaDNSParadise Valley
SoJacob NaylorDNSParadise Valley
SoJason FlemingDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrEfren LuqueDNSMesa
FrEddie MartinezDNSMesa
FrJustin SecakukuDNSParadise Valley
FrRobert LoweDNSMesa
FrVincent PerezDNSGlendale (AZ)
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.Craig Curley8:35.07aUnattached
2.SoMario Portillo9:00.45aPima
3.FrJoshua Espinoza9:08.33aGlendale (AZ)
4.FrLucas Ruiz9:19.30aPima
5.FrAren Maxwell9:24.93aPima
6.FrCaleb Herrera9:26.87aPima
7.FrZachary Brederson9:37.26aGlendale (AZ)
8.SoJared Paulus9:39.77aScottsdale
9.FrDavid Michael Scott9:42.27aPima
10.FrEddie Martinez9:46.75aMesa
11.FrBrent Sewell9:49.07aMesa
12.Jeff Stelnik9:49.71aUnattached
13.FrArcenio Trujillo10:05.99aPima
FrFabian RomeroDNSPima
FrEfren LuqueDNSMesa
FrNgabo JeanDeDieuDNSMesa
FrRobert LoweDNSMesa
FrVincent PerezDNSGlendale (AZ)
SoPhilip DaviaDNSGlendale (AZ)
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoPhilip Davia17:52.40aGlendale (AZ)
2.Joseph Sauer19:33.08aUnattached
FrJeremy RiceDNSGlendale (AZ)
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 39" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTevin Blaylark8.33aGlendale (AZ)
2.FrMarcos Gonzales8.61aMesa
3.SoNathan Morales8.63aGlendale (AZ)
4.Brian Akpan8.72aUnattached
5.FrGabriel Beltran8.96aMesa
6.FrPau Tonnesen9.10aMesa
7.FrJohnathon Cooks9.13aParadise Valley
8.FrDylan McKenna9.17aGlendale (AZ)
9.SoJoseph Flater9.20aGlendale (AZ)
10.James Harris9.26aUnattached
11.FrConnor Vincent9.30aParadise Valley
12.RSJames Harris9.34aParadise Valley
13.FrShawn Moore9.38aParadise Valley
14.SoAndrew Liam9.39aGlendale (AZ)
15.JrDylan Moeykens9.43aPima
16.FrRichard Snoke9.49aScottsdale
17.FrJeff Rovner9.85aPima
18.FrRobert Hudson10.03aMesa
19.FrJarell Betton10.28aPima
20.FrShontionn Pridgon10.31aGlendale (AZ)
FrWilliam BowersDNSScottsdale
SoZaza GoloDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrDrew JenkinsDNFParadise Valley
SoDominic DeconoDNSMesa
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Jameson Castille
Neil Houlhan
Todd Kirchner
Brandon Trotter
3:19.65aMesa
2.-Lance Ross
Alfonso Avitia
Ruben Canastillo
Dimetri Hayes
3:23.45aPima
3.-Jean Welton-Richardson
Shawn Moore
Casey Foley
Ricardo Fernandez
3:26.23aParadise Valley
4.-Dominic Decono
Marcos Gonzales
Ethan Gromek
Miles Taylor
3:26.65aMesa
5.-Gabriel Alvarez
Tevin Blaylark
Joseph Flater
Nathan Morales
3:28.79aGlendale (AZ)
6.Relay Team3:32.11aUnattached 'A'
7.-Phillip Garcia
Matthew Whitlatch
Joseph Walker
Ryan Norton
3:33.78aParadise Valley
8.-Joseph Bernard
Dewayne Dukes
Marquel Mayberry
Joshua Lopez
3:36.28aScottsdale
9.Relay Team3:37.42aArizona Dynamite Tra...
10.-William Bowers
Zach Walling
Zane Walling
Christian Markey
3:47.37aScottsdale
11.-Eric Brannick
Joshua Espinoza
Jason Fleming
Charles Rash
3:54.04aGlendale (AZ)
-Labrielle Leach
Aaron Lewis
Matthew Robertson
Jamal Johnson
DNSPima
-Ishan Garret
Fard Rollock
Deshawn Proby
Jamarius McTear
DNSCentral Arizona
-Gabriel Beltran
Andre Henderson
Austin Mccoy
Pau Tonnesen
DNSMesa
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Lindon Claridge
Adam Clawson
Aren Maxwell
Lucas Ruiz
10:22.38aPima
2.-Ryan Norton
Abner Balderrama
Joseph Walker
Alejandro Valencia
10:23.04aParadise Valley
3.-Matthew Whitlatch
Jean Welton-Richardson
Phillip Garcia
Jacob Naylor
10:31.49aParadise Valley
4.-Caleb Frazee
Efren Luque
Eddie Martinez
Robert Lowe
11:12.47aMesa
5.-Zach Walling
Zane Walling
Marquel Mayberry
Dewayne Dukes
11:13.91aScottsdale
-Luis Gonzalez
Ruganza Mugisha
Nick Rendon
Justin Secakuku
DNSParadise Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 16lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SoGerard Ingallina16.10mMesa
2.SoKyle Lillie15.32mGlendale (AZ)
3.SoChristopher Howard14.54mPima
4.FrAaron Orduno14.07mPima
5.FrJacob Mcbride13.33mMesa
6.FrJesus Velasquez12.61mMesa
6.FrDavid Lobatos12.61mMesa
8.Mason Simmons11.89mUnattached
9.JrDylan Moeykens11.87mPima
10.FrAriel Cepeda11.48mMesa
11.FrChristian Valdez11.00mPima
12.FrPau Tonnesen10.73mMesa
14.FrWilliam Bowers10.68mScottsdale
15.FrBryce Smith10.39mPima
16.FrRobert Borden9.77mPima
17.FrThomas Aldrete9.19mMesa
18.FrDrew Jenkins8.33mParadise Valley
FrBrandon RedigerDNSGlendale (AZ)
SoRyan LeslieDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrMarcus KerrDNSScottsdale
SoBen RhodesFOULMesa
 
 
X Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals
1.FrWilliam Allen57.29mCentral Arizona
2.SoMiles Woelfel49.21mScottsdale
3.SoJohn Rudolph46.88mMesa
4.SoTimothy Young44.06mCentral Arizona
5.FrKeith Lewis42.92mCentral Arizona
6.-Robert Ramos42.72mPima
7.FrGabriel Beltran42.31mMesa
8.FrChristian Valdez40.53mPima
9.FrWilliam Bowers38.84mScottsdale
10.FrPau Tonnesen37.99mMesa
11.FrRobert Borden37.25mPima
12.FrBryce Smith37.18mPima
13.FrRobert Hudson34.34mMesa
14.FrAaron Orduno23.68mPima
FrMarcus KerrDNSScottsdale
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrDylan McKenna1.90mGlendale (AZ)
2.FrJesus Enriquez1.80mPima
2.JrDylan Moeykens1.80mPima
4.FrJarell Betton1.70mPima
4.FrRobert Hudson1.70mMesa
FrPau TonnesenDNSMesa
SoHerbert DewNHGlendale (AZ)
SoTevin RogersDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrDrew JenkinsDNSParadise Valley
FrWilliam BowersDNSScottsdale
FrRashad EdwardsDNSScottsdale
FrLance SchwartzDNSGlendale (AZ)
SoAkintunde AdeyemiDNSParadise Valley
SoAlexander OdemDNSParadise Valley
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMiles Woelfel4.82mScottsdale
2.FrJesse Johnston4.20mParadise Valley
2.FrPau Tonnesen4.20mMesa
4.FrDerek Tolbert4.05mScottsdale
4.SoGavin Weston4.05mGlendale (AZ)
6.FrMichael Costello3.90mParadise Valley
6.Kieth Williams3.90mUnat-Todd Lehman
6.SoLandon Perry3.90mScottsdale
SoChristopher WhittonDNSParadise Valley
JrDylan MoeykensDNSPima
-Robert RamosDNSPima
-Matthew DeVereNHGlendale (AZ)
FrAlex LucateroDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrWilliam BowersDNSScottsdale
FrJarell BettonDNSPima
FrMatteo HollyDNSParadise Valley
FrDrew JenkinsDNSParadise Valley
FrNicholas ClarkDNSMesa
FrTodd KirchnerDNSMesa
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoTevin Blaylark7.00mGlendale (AZ)
2.SoJustin Chambers6.71mPima
3.FrPau Tonnesen6.53mMesa
4.FrAnthony McCullough6.45mGlendale (AZ)
5.SoHerbert Dew6.35mGlendale (AZ)
6.FrAntonio Jeeter6.29mPima
7.FrJerman Woods6.28mMesa
8.SoAkintunde Adeyemi6.12mParadise Valley
9.FrJesus Enriquez6.07mPima
10.JrDylan Moeykens6.02mPima
11.FrJarell Betton5.99mPima
12.SoAlexander Odem5.87mParadise Valley
13.FrWilliam Bowers5.85mScottsdale
14.SoAndrew Liam5.83mGlendale (AZ)
15.-Robert Ramos5.60mPima
16.SoGerardo Burke5.35mPima
17.FrRobert Borden5.33mPima
18.FrDrew Jenkins4.82mParadise Valley
SoTevin RogersDNSGlendale (AZ)
SoZaza GoloDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrNicholas ClarkDNSMesa
FrJack KrugerDNSScottsdale
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAntonio Jeeter14.30mPima
2.SoTevin Blaylark13.97mGlendale (AZ)
3.SoAkintunde Adeyemi13.78mParadise Valley
4.HAYDEN McClain13.17mArizona Dynamite Tra...
5.SoJustin Chambers12.66mPima
6.SoGerardo Burke12.20mPima
SoAlexander OdemFOULParadise Valley
SoHerbert DewDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrNicholas ClarkDNSMesa
FrAnthony McCulloughDNSGlendale (AZ)
 
 
X Weight Throw - 25lb - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJacob Mcbride15.26mMesa
2.SoGerard Ingallina14.53mMesa
3.SoKyle Lillie13.92mGlendale (AZ)
4.FrAaron Orduno13.69mPima
5.FrBrandon Rediger13.37mGlendale (AZ)
6.FrThomas Aldrete12.73mMesa
7.FrChristian Valdez11.87mPima
8.SoBen Rhodes11.68mMesa
9.FrBryce Smith11.47mPima
10.FrDavid Lobatos11.43mMesa
11.SoJohn Rudolph10.98mMesa
12.FrDaniel Ochoa10.22mPima
FrMarcus KerrDNSScottsdale
FrJesus VelasquezDNSMesa
SoRyan LeslieFOULGlendale (AZ)
 

Womens Results

 
X 60 Meter Dash - Varsity - Finals
1.SoRevan Dawood7.88aGlendale (AZ)
2.FrTymerah Burgess7.95aCentral Arizona
3.SoJessica Pierce7.96aGlendale (AZ)
4.FrPrasanna Polite7.99aCentral Arizona
5.FrIman Shabazz8.00aMesa
6.FrCharmaine Delotch8.01aCentral Arizona
7.Domineek Salgado8.06aTeam Showtyme
8.SoMegan Wright8.10aPima
9.FrJamie Gonzales8.35aMesa
10.FrRachel Blake8.51aPima
11.KRISTEN PARKS8.56aArizona Dynamite Tra...
12.SoAshleigh Elia8.72aScottsdale
13.JULIETTE COSSEY8.86aArizona Dynamite Tra...
14.SoRebecca Carrillo8.89aPima
15.SARINA QUINTERO9.31aArizona Dynamite Tra...
16.FrLourdes Carolyne Heredia9.90aParadise Valley
FrJaclyn SmithDNSParadise Valley
FrTarryn BlairDNSMesa
SoMaya RuggDNSMesa
FrBreshae BellamyDNSScottsdale
SoBriana JohnsonDNSScottsdale
 
 
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrPrasanna Polite25.53aCentral Arizona
2.FrCharmaine Delotch25.74aCentral Arizona
3.SoJessica Pierce25.96aGlendale (AZ)
4.Domineek Salgado26.05aTeam Showtyme
5.Tiffany Williams26.75aTeam Showtyme
6.FrTymerah Burgess26.78aCentral Arizona
7.SoAdrianna Thomas27.62aPima
8.FrRachel Blake27.68aPima
9.SoMaya Rugg27.76aMesa
10.FrIman Shabazz27.90aMesa
11.KRISTEN PARKS28.24aArizona Dynamite Tra...
12.FrJamie Gonzales28.63aMesa
13.Sokyndel Lann28.74aScottsdale
14.FrDevon Quick29.08aParadise Valley
15.SoAshleigh Elia29.31aScottsdale
15.FrShawntae Brown29.31aScottsdale
17.FrAshley Groves29.39aParadise Valley
18.FrShaniqua Jones29.43aMesa
19.SoRebecca Carrillo29.97aPima
20.FrCara Dielman30.18aParadise Valley
21.JULIETTE COSSEY30.23aArizona Dynamite Tra...
22.SARINA QUINTERO31.00aArizona Dynamite Tra...
FrLourdes Carolyne HerediaDNSParadise Valley
 
 
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoBrianna Cromartie56.89aCentral Arizona
2.SoKiona Anderson59.17aCentral Arizona
3.SoAshley Love1:00.35aGlendale (AZ)
4.SoNicolette Monroe1:00.42aCentral Arizona
4.Tiffany Williams1:00.42aTeam Showtyme
6.ALEXANDRA KOPP1:06.39aArizona Dynamite Tra...
7.MEGAN KELLY1:08.11aArizona Dynamite Tra...
8.FrBreeuh Ackerman1:10.44aScottsdale
FrSydnee FreemanDNSCentral Arizona
 
 
X 600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAdriana Woletz1:38.10aCentral Arizona
2.FrBianca Burrell1:38.90aCentral Arizona
3.FrRaven Owens1:39.72aCentral Arizona
4.SoAshley Workman1:41.73aParadise Valley
5.SoAshley Dorado1:41.83aPima
6.SoJamie Patnode1:41.89aGlendale (AZ)
7.FrShaniqua Jones1:44.47aMesa
8.SoAnaiz Zamorano1:45.10aPima
9.SoDesiree Mustin1:51.08aGlendale (AZ)
10.FrBrooke Marin1:55.75aPima
11.FrBreeuh Ackerman2:01.70aScottsdale
12.FrLynatara Attakai2:05.04aScottsdale
13.FrMariah Krolak2:07.42aMesa
FrShawntae BrownDNSScottsdale
FrSabrina LukavskyDNSScottsdale
SoCarly BlairDNSMesa
 
 
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrMargaret Wilmot-Francis2:22.86aCentral Arizona
2.FrTerese Thompson2:23.78aCentral Arizona
3.Amanda Sarceda2:30.03aTeam Showtyme
4.SoAbheena Campbell2:31.52aCentral Arizona
5.FrKelsey Montano2:32.25aPima
1.FrKanishque Todman2:40.98aCentral Arizona
2.FrDeanna Spreitzer2:42.89aParadise Valley
3.FrDamara Walker2:44.06aCentral Arizona
6.FrCallie Clark2:49.17aParadise Valley
7.FrTaylor Als2:52.13aParadise Valley
8.LINDSAY DUSARD2:52.89aArizona Dynamite Tra...
9.FrKatlyn Davis3:04.05aParadise Valley
10.FrCCW Johnston3:20.15aParadise Valley
FrDeanna SpreitzerDNSParadise Valley
SoMegan WrightDNSPima
FrDanielle HawleyDNSPima
FrNacia JohnsonDNSCentral Arizona
 
 
X 1000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAdriana Woletz3:20.23aCentral Arizona
2.FrRaven Owens3:29.27aCentral Arizona
3.FrLynatara Attakai4:03.62aScottsdale
FrSabrina LukavskyDNSScottsdale
FrShelby SlocumDNSPima
FrAshlyn SweeneyDNSScottsdale
FrKendra AltmanDNSScottsdale
 
 
X 1 Mile - Varsity - Finals
1.SoMary Cozby5:50.63aPima
2.FrKatlyn Davis6:47.46aParadise Valley
 
 
X 3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.SoSarabell Bojourquez10:53.50aCentral Arizona
2.FrDanielle Jones10:54.94aCentral Arizona
3.Stephanie Wenneborg11:14.44aUnattached
4.SoJodine Steemers11:18.95aPima
5.FrHeidi Lopez11:39.87aPima
6.FrTaylor Stewart11:45.74aMesa
7.FrLucia Hernandez12:01.75aPima
8.FrAmanda Baughman12:11.27aPima
9.FrEsther Estrada12:33.42aPima
10.FrHarley Crawford12:49.80aMesa
SoMary CozbyDNSPima
FrKendra AltmanDNSScottsdale
FrAshlyn SweeneyDNSScottsdale
SrVivian ReedDNSPima
 
 
X 5000 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1.FrZahira Jimenez19:12.43aCentral Arizona
2.SoVallerie Segay19:57.91aCentral Arizona
3.SoLetitia Luch20:07.83aCentral Arizona
4.FrApril Tracy20:10.36aCentral Arizona
5.SoAlexandra Gillson20:11.52aCentral Arizona
6.FrKaley Hook20:43.98aCentral Arizona
7.FrAshlei Hook21:19.06aCentral Arizona
FrSiouxsie OwensDNSCentral Arizona
 
 
X 60m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1.SoKiona Anderson9.04aCentral Arizona
2.SoMariah Johnson9.10aCentral Arizona
3.SoJessica Pierce9.14aGlendale (AZ)
4.SoKeona Jones9.42aParadise Valley
5.FrJuliet Summers-Hernandez9.52aParadise Valley
1.FrKanishque Todman9.58aCentral Arizona
2.FrDamara Walker9.63aCentral Arizona
6.SoAshley Dorado9.98aPima
7.SoAshleigh Elia10.02aScottsdale
3.FrDanielle Hawley10.41aPima
8.FrDanielle Hawley10.41aPima
9.SoMegan Wright11.05aPima
4.FrDeanna Spreitzer11.75aParadise Valley
10.FrDeanna Spreitzer11.75aParadise Valley
RSKelsey AbbottDNSParadise Valley
FrNacia JohnsonDNFCentral Arizona
SoMegan WrightDNSPima
 
 
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1.-Brianna Cromartie
Nicolette Monroe
Raven Owens
Chante Moore
3:53.57aCentral Arizona
2.-Margaret Wilmot-Francis
Serene Williams
Terese Thompson
Bianca Burrell
3:58.64aCentral Arizona
3.-Charmaine Delotch
Mariah Johnson
Sydnee Freeman
Adriana Woletz
4:04.24aCentral Arizona
4.-Adrianna Thomas
Anaiz Zamorano
Ashley Dorado
Alexandra Haskell
4:05.99aPima
5.-Breeuh Ackerman
Sabrina Lukavsky
kyndel Lann
Shawntae Brown
4:33.95aScottsdale
-Juliet Summers-Hernandez
Ashley Groves
Keona Jones
Jaclyn Smith
DNSParadise Valley
-Jamie Gonzales
Iman Shabazz
Shaniqua Jones
Taylor Stewart
DNSMesa
-Ashley Love
Jessica Pierce
Desiree Mustin
Jamie Patnode
DNSGlendale (AZ)
 
 
X DMR 1200-400-800-1600m - Varsity - Finals
1.-Mary Cozby
Heidi Lopez
Kelsey Montano
Shelby Slocum
13:23.79aPima
2.-Taylor Als
Katlyn Davis
Callie Clark
Ashley Workman
14:05.45aParadise Valley
 
 
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1.SoCandicea Bernard14.15mCentral Arizona
2.FrJessica Schmitt13.49mMesa
3.FrAnna Padgett12.06mMesa
4.SoTiea O'Neil11.22mParadise Valley
5.SoKatelyn Roth10.93mCentral Arizona
6.SrJessica Davis10.69mPima
1.FrKanishque Todman10.30mCentral Arizona
7.FrDemita Nyx9.83mGlendale (AZ)
8.FrTiffany Hakes9.75mMesa
9.FrBrittany Rodgers8.87mPima
2.FrDamara Walker8.19mCentral Arizona
3.FrNacia Johnson7.35mCentral Arizona
4.FrDeanna Spreitzer6.79mParadise Valley
FrDeanna SpreitzerDNSParadise Valley
SoShyler WalkerDNSGlendale (AZ)
FrDanielle HawleyDNSPima
SoMegan WrightDNSPima
 
 
X Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals
1.FrJessica Schmitt36.33mMesa
2.FrTiffany Hakes27.96mMesa
FrAnna PadgettDNSMesa
 
 
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrKinsey Minter1.65mGlendale (AZ)
2.SoRahelys Barsey1.60mCentral Arizona
2.SoSierra Meyer1.60mCentral Arizona
1.FrNacia Johnson1.55mCentral Arizona
4.FrNacia Johnson1.55mCentral Arizona
4.FrKami Humphrey1.55mPima
4.SoAudrey Hawthorne1.55mParadise Valley
4.SoMelody Courtney1.55mMesa
8.FrLauren Garcia1.50mPima
8.Tiffany Summers1.50mUnattached
2.FrKanishque Todman1.45mCentral Arizona
10.FrKanishque Todman1.45mCentral Arizona
10.SoMegan Wright1.45mPima
12.FrDanielle Hawley1.40mPima
12.FrSusan Pew1.40mMesa
12.LINDSAY DUSARD1.40mArizona Dynamite Tra...
3.FrDamara Walker1.35mCentral Arizona
15.FrJamie Gonzales1.35mMesa
15.FrDamara Walker1.35mCentral Arizona
FrJuliet Summers-HernandezDNSParadise Valley
FrDeanna SpreitzerNHParadise Valley
FrDanielle HawleyDNSPima
SoMegan WrightDNSPima
 
 
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1.FrAshley Groves3.50mParadise Valley
2.FrSusan Pew3.35mMesa
3.FrDevon Quick3.20mParadise Valley
4.FrCara Dielman2.90mParadise Valley
4.FrCourtney Hageman2.90mParadise Valley
4.FrShannon Jones2.90mGlendale (AZ)
7.FrCaela Rhodes2.75mScottsdale
Sokyndel LannNHScottsdale
FrMorgan GreiserNHScottsdale
FrBrittany CrossDNSCentral Arizona
RSKelsey AbbottDNSParadise Valley
 
 
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.FrKanishque Todman5.54mCentral Arizona
1.SoAlice Odu5.21mPima
2.SoMaya Rugg4.97mMesa
3.SoMegan Wright4.95mPima
2.FrDamara Walker4.93mCentral Arizona
4.FrTashenna Ellis4.93mGlendale (AZ)
5.SoRahelys Barsey4.81mCentral Arizona
6.FrKami Humphrey4.74mPima
7.SoKeona Jones4.66mParadise Valley
8.FrDanielle Hawley4.48mPima
9.FrJuliet Summers-Hernandez4.45mParadise Valley
10.FrJamie Gonzales4.39mMesa
11.FrLauren Garcia4.22mPima
11.SoAudrey Hawthorne4.22mParadise Valley
SoMegan WrightDNSPima
FrBreshae BellamyDNSScottsdale
FrTarryn BlairDNSMesa
FrNacia JohnsonFOULCentral Arizona
FrDanielle HawleyDNSPima
FrIman ShabazzDNSMesa
FrDeanna SpreitzerFOULParadise Valley
 
 
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1.SoAlice Odu11.56mPima
2.Jordyn Woodke11.06mUnattached
3.SoMaya Rugg10.78mMesa
4.SoMegan Wright10.73mPima
5.SoKeona Jones10.45mParadise Valley
5.Tiffany Summers10.45mUnattached
7.Devin Molinar9.91mArizona Dynamite Tra...
9.FrLauren Garcia9.80mPima
10.FrKami Humphrey9.75mPima
11.FrTashenna Ellis9.16mGlendale (AZ)
SoMariah JohnsonFOULCentral Arizona
SoAudrey HawthorneDNSParadise Valley
 
 
X Weight Throw - 20lb - Varsity - Finals
1.SoCandicea Bernard15.49mCentral Arizona
2.SoKatelyn Roth15.07mCentral Arizona
3.SoLindsay Hayes13.83mGlendale (AZ)
4.SrJessica Davis13.18mPima
5.FrAnna Padgett12.12mMesa
6.SoShyler Walker11.91mGlendale (AZ)
7.SoTiea O'Neil11.12mParadise Valley
8.FrBrittany Rodgers10.39mPima
9.FrDemita Nyx8.47mGlendale (AZ)
FrJessica SchmittDNSMesa
 
 
X Pentathlon Score (Indoor) - Varsity - Finals
1.FrKanishque Todman3181Central Arizona
2.FrDamara Walker2722Central Arizona
3.FrDeanna Spreitzer1282Paradise Valley
 
Get your free Coach Account

Only coaches need an account to manage their team and register for meets. Everyone else can browse the stats without an account.


Are you a coach? Sign Up and start saving time.

All coach accounts are completely free.
Site Supporters gain extra features, such as team photos and advanced meet hosting features.