Team Results Management

Meet Info

Highlighter is active, an entry to highlight.

100 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Yarbor11.83Bandon
2.12David Dill12.02Myrtle Point
3.11Dallas Meeler12.13Bandon
4.10Tristan Dixon12.17Coquille
5.12Tanner Canaday12.19Myrtle Point
6.11Nate Compton12.20Coquille
7.10Thomas Nathan12.35Myrtle Point
8.9Roman Munoz12.85Bandon
9.9Chad Pogwizd13.13Pacific
10.9Pio Figueroa13.42Pacific
11.10Kyle Dahms13.80Pacific
12.12Jacob Skretting14.21Coquille
9Greg VincentSCRMyrtle Point
 

200 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Wagner23.22Pacific
2.12Tanner Canaday25.01Myrtle Point
3.12Ben Taylor25.20Bandon
4.12Charlie Yarbor25.60Bandon
5.11Nate Compton26.02Coquille
6.11Dallas Meeler26.26Bandon
7.9Pio Figueroa26.61Pacific
8.11Isiah Snead27.30Myrtle Point
9.10James Wolfe29.55Coquille
10Chance TophamNTGold Beach
10Thomas NathanNTMyrtle Point
11Brad LarsenNTMyrtle Point
12Marcelino RamosNTGold Beach
 

400 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.11Mike Wagner53.03Pacific
2.12Marcelino Ramos54.16Gold Beach
3.12Ben Taylor55.31Bandon
4.9Cole Kreutzer59.27Pacific
5.10James Wolfe1:07.12Coquille
6.10Chance Topham1:10.90Gold Beach
7.10Tanner Flood1:10.94Coquille
10Zach LaCasseNTMyrtle Point
12Tanner CanadaySCRMyrtle Point
11Isiah SneadNTMyrtle Point
 

800 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Manuel Finley2:12.39Pacific
2.10Kyle Dahms2:22.26Pacific
3.11Nick Scaffo2:49.85Pacific
4.10Tanner Flood2:58.60Coquille
5.10Arseniy Khvorov3:35.60Gold Beach
10Zach LaCasseNTMyrtle Point
12Tanner CanadaySCRMyrtle Point
9Kyle HooverNTMyrtle Point
 

1500 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh Carpenter4:42.47Myrtle Point
2.12Aaron Wyatt4:52.65Pacific
3.11Nick Scaffo5:08.70Pacific
4.10Thomson Hallmark5:09.35Coquille
5.9Acer Nye5:12.09Pacific
6.11Tanner Fritts5:13.01Gold Beach
7.11Cody Hagen5:52.45Coquille
8.10Tanner Flood6:03.75Coquille
9.10Arseniy Khvorov6:51.77Gold Beach
 

3000 Meters  Varsity - Finals

1.12Josh CarpenterNTMyrtle Point
2.9Acer NyeNTPacific
3.10Thomson HallmarkNTCoquille
4.11Cody HagenNTCoquille
5.11Jacob LaCasseNTMyrtle Point
6.9Michael ShephardNTPacific
7.9Robin WyattNTPacific
 

110m Hurdles - 39"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Angove15.27Bandon
2.12Travis Onlgey16.16Pacific
3.9Billy Strain21.24Myrtle Point
4.9Jacob Taylor22.22Bandon
5.10Zach LaCasse24.88Myrtle Point
 

300m Hurdles - 36"  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Angove40.81Bandon
2.11Tim Hunter46.15Pacific
3.10Tristan Dixon46.78Coquille
4.12Travis Onlgey48.04Pacific
5.12David Dill49.40Myrtle Point
6.9Billy Strain50.17Myrtle Point
 

4x100 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Justin Angove
Charlie Yarbor
Marcus Hardman
Jon Everest
45.70Bandon
2.-Tim Hunter
Manuel Finley
Travis Onlgey
Cole Kreutzer
46.51Pacific
3.-Tanner Canaday
Thomas Nathan
Josh Carpenter
David Dill
46.97Myrtle Point
4.-Nate Compton
Jacob Skretting
James Wolfe
Chris Elmer
52.19Coquille
 

4x400 Relay  Varsity - Finals

1.-Manuel Finley
Mike Wagner
Blake White
Aaron Wyatt
4:01.52Pacific
2.-Zach LaCasse
Zack Snead
Kyle Seals
Josh Carpenter
4:41.54Myrtle Point
 

Shot Put - 12lb  Varsity - Finals

1.11Justin Angove43-00.00Bandon
2.11Wilson Hodge42-08.75Coquille
3.9Brandon Bowen40-11.50Coquille
4.11Kyle Seals36-10.00Myrtle Point
5.12Kyle Nemec36-02.00Bandon
6.12Jared Helms34-02.00Bandon
7.12Aaron Wyatt33-02.00Pacific
8.12Cody Hamilton32-08.75Pacific
9.12Jacob Skretting31-03.25Coquille
10.9Warren Andy30-03.00Coquille
11.9Kenden Findley27-09.25Myrtle Point
12.12Evan Romele27-03.25Pacific
13.11Isiah Snead27-01.00Myrtle Point
14.9Brandon Klope26-09.75Myrtle Point
15.10Zach LaCasse26-03.50Myrtle Point
16.11Jacob LaCasse26-02.50Myrtle Point
17.11Zack Snead24-00.75Myrtle Point
18.9Wyatt Ells23-08.25Pacific
 

Discus - 1.6kg  Varsity - Finals

1.11Wilson Hodge137-07Coquille
2.12Cody Hamilton126-04Pacific
3.9Brandon Bowen109-05Coquille
4.11Kyle Seals102-11Myrtle Point
5.12John Watkins100-00Bandon
6.9Kenden Findley85-08Myrtle Point
7.12Kyle Nemec83-11Bandon
8.9Wes Gandy79-09Bandon
9.9Chad Pogwizd77-03Pacific
9.12Evan Romele77-03Pacific
11.11Zack Snead64-08Myrtle Point
12.9Warren Andy63-08Coquille
13.10Tanner Flood63-06Coquille
14.11Jacob LaCasse63-04Myrtle Point
15.9Brandon Klope57-02Myrtle Point
 

Javelin - 800g  Varsity - Finals

1.12Jon Everest157-02Bandon
2.11Kyle Seals138-00Myrtle Point
3.12Kenneth Gandy129-06Bandon
4.11Tim Hunter124-00Pacific
5.9Warren Andy110-02Coquille
6.9JJ England108-02Bandon
7.12Tyler Klein107-05Pacific
8.9Kenden Findley106-08Myrtle Point
9.10Chance Topham101-08Gold Beach
10.10Chris Elmer99-06Coquille
10.11Tanner Fritts99-06Gold Beach
12.12Jacob Skretting96-09Coquille
13.11Isiah Snead95-00Myrtle Point
14.10Zach LaCasse90-06Myrtle Point
15.11Jacob LaCasse83-10Myrtle Point
16.11Zack Snead82-09Myrtle Point
17.9Brandon Klope73-00Myrtle Point
12Aaron WyattNDPacific
11Cameron KuykendallNDGold Beach
 

High Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.12Charlie Jensen5-08.00Pacific
2.12Aaron Wyatt5-04.00Pacific
3.12Travis Onlgey5-02.00Pacific
12Zach VerrastroNHBandon
9JJ EnglandNHBandon
9Billy StrainNHMyrtle Point
9Kyle HooverNHMyrtle Point
10Thaddeus MillerNHBandon
 

Long Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brad Larsen18-00.00Myrtle Point
2.11Tim Hunter17-09.00Pacific
3.11Kyle Seals17-01.50Myrtle Point
4.11Nate Compton16-01.00Coquille
5.9Cole Kreutzer15-06.00Pacific
6.10Chris Elmer15-02.00Coquille
7.9Kyle Hoover14-07.00Myrtle Point
8.12Tyler Klein13-11.00Pacific
9Chad PogwizdNDPacific
9Greg VincentNDMyrtle Point
 

Triple Jump  Varsity - Finals

1.11Brad Larsen40-03.00Myrtle Point
2.12David Dill37-02.00Myrtle Point
3.10Tristan Dixon36-02.00Coquille
4.12Charlie Jensen35-03.00Pacific
5.9Cole Kreutzer34-03.00Pacific
6.9Billy Strain32-10.00Myrtle Point
7.9Kyle Hoover28-04.00Myrtle Point
9Greg VincentNDMyrtle Point
 

Teams

Swipe to view all teams
1A Oregon
2A Oregon
3A Oregon

Meet Schedule

Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS1500 Meters
Jv1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
FS100 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS400 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS110m Hurdles
Jv110m Hurdles
V110m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS200 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS3000 Meters
Jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
JvShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
JvDiscus
VDiscus
FSJavelin
JvJavelin
VJavelin
FSLong Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
JvPole Vault
FSHigh Jump
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
Track Finals
FS4x100 Relay
Jv4x100 Relay
V4x100 Relay
FS1500 Meters
Jv1500 Meters
V1500 Meters
FS100 Meters
Jv100 Meters
V100 Meters
FS400 Meters
Jv400 Meters
V400 Meters
FS100m Hurdles
Jv100m Hurdles
V100m Hurdles
FS800 Meters
Jv800 Meters
V800 Meters
FS200 Meters
Jv200 Meters
V200 Meters
FS300m Hurdles
Jv300m Hurdles
V300m Hurdles
FS3000 Meters
Jv3000 Meters
V3000 Meters
FS4x400 Relay
Jv4x400 Relay
V4x400 Relay
Field Finals
FSShot Put
JvShot Put
VShot Put
FSDiscus
JvDiscus
VDiscus
FSJavelin
JvJavelin
VJavelin
FSHigh Jump
JvHigh Jump
VHigh Jump
FSLong Jump
JvLong Jump
VLong Jump
FSTriple Jump
JvTriple Jump
VTriple Jump
FSPole Vault
JvPole Vault